Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-02-16 | 10:00 | QSL | PENINSULA POWER | 33 | 13 | BRISBANECITY | 9 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-09 | 10:00 | QSL | PENINSULA POWER | 33 | 26 | GOLDCOASTKNIGHTS | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-23 | 10:45 | QSL | PENINSULA POWER | 33 | 10 | MAGPIESCRUSADERS | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-06 | 10:00 | QSL | PENINSULA POWER | 33 | 7 | SWQTHUNDER | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 10:30 | QSL | GOLDCOASTKNIGHTS | 26 | 4 | SUNSHINE COAST | -7 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-16 | 11:00 | QSL | MAGPIESCRUSADERS | 10 | 4 | SUNSHINE COAST | -23 | 5 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-30 | 09:00 | QSL | SWQTHUNDER | 7 | 4 | SUNSHINE COAST | -26 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-09 | 14:15 | SL | DPMM FC | 16 | 9 | GEYLANGINTERNATIONAL | 6 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-07 | 15:15 | SL | DPMM FC | 16 | 11 | TAMPINESROVERSFC | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-20 | 15:15 | SL | DPMM FC | 16 | 0 | WARRIORSFC | -3 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-06 | 12:30 | SL | HOMEUNITEDFC | 7 | 3 | GARENA YOUNG LIONS | -9 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-21 | 12:30 | SL | ALBIREXNIIGATA(S) | 11 | 3 | GARENA YOUNG LIONS | -5 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-12 | 15:30 | ERD | DEGRAAFSCHAP | 26 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 4 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-26 | 15:30 | ERD | HEERENVEEN | 37 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 15 | 3 - 5 | W* | |||
2018-09-16 | 13:15 | ERD | AZALKMAAR | 52 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 30 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-07 | 15:30 | ERD | WILLEMII | 44 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 22 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-28 | 15:30 | ERD | AJAX | 77 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 55 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-11 | 17:45 | ERD | HERACLES | 48 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 26 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-12-09 | 15:30 | ERD | EMMEN | 32 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 10 | 1 - 4 | W* | |||
2018-12-23 | 15:30 | ERD | ADODENHAAG | 36 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 14 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-01-19 | 20:45 | ERD | PECZWOLLE | 35 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 13 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-03 | 13:15 | ERD | EXCELSIOR | 27 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 5 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-17 | 15:30 | ERD | GRONINGEN | 42 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 20 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:30 | ERD | PSV | 77 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 55 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:30 | ERD | VITESSE | 47 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 25 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:30 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 25 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-07 | 15:30 | ERD | VVVVENLO | 37 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 15 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-08-18 | 19:30 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 26 | DEGRAAFSCHAP | -33 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-25 | 21:45 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 27 | EXCELSIOR | -32 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-16 | 15:30 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 34 | FORTUNASITTARD | -25 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-09-29 | 19:30 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 77 | PSV | 18 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-21 | 13:15 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 44 | WILLEMII | -15 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-11-03 | 19:30 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 48 | HERACLES | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-24 | 19:30 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 77 | AJAX | 18 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2018-12-09 | 17:45 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 47 | VITESSE | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-22 | 20:45 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 37 | HEERENVEEN | -22 | 4 - 2 | W | |||
2019-01-25 | 21:00 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 36 | ADODENHAAG | -23 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-08 | 21:00 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 52 | AZALKMAAR | -7 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-02-23 | 21:45 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 42 | GRONINGEN | -17 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-16 | 20:45 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 47 | UTRECHT | -12 | 0 - 4 | L* | |||
2019-03-31 | 13:15 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 37 | VVVVENLO | -22 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-12 | 21:00 | ERD | NAC BREDA | 22 | 32 | EMMEN | -27 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-08 | 20:30 | PSL | CHIPPAUNITED | 24 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-19 | 16:00 | PSL | BLOEMCELTIC | 31 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 11 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-28 | 20:30 | PSL | BLACKLEOPARDS | 26 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 6 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-22 | 16:00 | PSL | BAROKAFC | 24 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-06 | 21:15 | PSL | AMAZULU | 27 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-06 | 19:30 | PSL | POLOKWANECITY | 41 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 21 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-11-10 | 15:30 | PSL | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | 47 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 27 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-11 | 19:30 | PSL | FREESTATESTARS | 25 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 5 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-01-05 | 20:15 | PSL | HIGHLANDSPARKFC | 34 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 14 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-02-09 | 15:30 | PSL | KAIZERCHIEFS | 37 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-20 | 19:30 | PSL | SUPERSPORTUNITED | 43 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 23 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-02 | 20:15 | PSL | GOLDENARROWS | 32 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-06 | 16:00 | PSL | BIDVESTWITS | 44 | 50 | ORLANDO PIRATES | 24 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-05 | 16:00 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 32 | GOLDENARROWS | -18 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-17 | 21:00 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 37 | KAIZERCHIEFS | -13 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-15 | 19:00 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 44 | BIDVESTWITS | -6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-05 | 21:00 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 40 | CAPETOWNCITY | -10 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-09 | 20:00 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 34 | HIGHLANDSPARKFC | -16 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-11-27 | 19:30 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 24 | CHIPPAUNITED | -26 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-12 | 19:30 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 26 | BLACKLEOPARDS | -24 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-22 | 20:15 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 24 | BAROKAFC | -26 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-01-09 | 19:30 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 25 | FREESTATESTARS | -25 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-02-08 | 20:00 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 41 | POLOKWANECITY | -9 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-01 | 20:00 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 27 | AMAZULU | -23 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-12 | 19:30 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 47 | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | -3 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-05 | 21:00 | PSL | MARITZBURG UTD | 20 | 31 | BLOEMCELTIC | -19 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-04 | 19:00 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 25 | FREESTATESTARS | -1 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-18 | 21:15 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 43 | SUPERSPORTUNITED | 17 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-29 | 20:30 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 27 | AMAZULU | 1 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-21 | 21:00 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 41 | POLOKWANECITY | 15 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-26 | 21:00 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 34 | HIGHLANDSPARKFC | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-10 | 20:15 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 31 | BLOEMCELTIC | 5 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-12-12 | 19:30 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 32 | GOLDENARROWS | 6 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-12-21 | 20:00 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 24 | CHIPPAUNITED | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-01-09 | 19:30 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 37 | KAIZERCHIEFS | 11 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-02-01 | 20:00 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 20 | MARITZBURGUTD | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-23 | 18:00 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 47 | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | 21 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-02 | 20:15 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 40 | CAPETOWNCITY | 14 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2019-04-06 | 16:00 | PSL | BIDVEST WITS | 44 | 50 | ORLANDOPIRATES | 24 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-09 | 16:00 | PSL | HIGHLANDSPARKFC | 34 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -10 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-08-18 | 21:15 | PSL | CHIPPAUNITED | 24 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -20 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:00 | PSL | SUPERSPORTUNITED | 43 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -1 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-07 | 16:30 | PSL | GOLDENARROWS | 32 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -12 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-07 | 19:30 | PSL | KAIZERCHIEFS | 37 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -7 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-11 | 15:30 | PSL | CAPETOWNCITY | 40 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -4 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-12 | 19:30 | PSL | MARITZBURGUTD | 20 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -24 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-01-06 | 15:30 | PSL | BAROKAFC | 24 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -20 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-02-03 | 15:30 | PSL | BLOEMCELTIC | 31 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -13 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-02-06 | 19:30 | PSL | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | 47 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | 3 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | PSL | FREESTATESTARS | 25 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -19 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:00 | PSL | POLOKWANECITY | 41 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | -3 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-10 | 20:30 | PSL | ORLANDOPIRATES | 50 | 26 | BLACK LEOPARDS | 6 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-03 | 11:30 | SL | HOUGANGUNITEDFC | 12 | 11 | TAMPINES ROVERS FC | 12 | 1 - 5 | W* | |||
2019-03-16 | 11:30 | SL | GEYLANGINTERNATIONAL | 9 | 11 | TAMPINES ROVERS FC | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-07 | 15:15 | SL | DPMMFC | 16 | 11 | TAMPINES ROVERS FC | 16 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-21 | 12:30 | SL | BALESTIERKHALSAFC | 8 | 11 | TAMPINES ROVERS FC | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 11:30 | SL | WARRIORS FC | 0 | 7 | HOMEUNITEDFC | -4 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 12:30 | SL | WARRIORS FC | 0 | 11 | ALBIREXNIIGATA(S) | 0 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-19 | 18:00 | 1.MFL | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 35 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:15 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI1927 | 39 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FKSILEKS | 31 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | 1.MFL | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | 47 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 20 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | VARDARSKOPJE | 54 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 27 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | FKBELASICA | 27 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FKRABOTNICKI | 39 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FKPOBEDA | 20 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | -7 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FKRENOVA | 36 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 9 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 35 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI1927 | 39 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 12 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-28 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | FKSILEKS | 31 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 4 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-04-03 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | 47 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 20 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 1.MFL | VARDARSKOPJE | 54 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 27 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:00 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 47 | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | -19 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 17:15 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 54 | VARDARSKOPJE | -12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-26 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 39 | SHKUPI1927 | -27 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:00 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 31 | FKSILEKS | -35 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 20 | FKPOBEDA | -46 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 0 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 35 | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | -31 | 1 - 4 | L* | |||
2018-11-22 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 36 | FKRENOVA | -30 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 39 | FKRABOTNICKI | -27 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 47 | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | -19 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 54 | VARDARSKOPJE | -12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 39 | SHKUPI1927 | -27 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 31 | FKSILEKS | -35 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 1.MFL | FK BELASICA | 27 | 20 | FKPOBEDA | -46 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-22 | 16:00 | FNL | KHIMKI | 42 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 15 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-26 | 20:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR2 | 44 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-08 | 17:00 | FNL | MORDOVIASARANSK | 39 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 35 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-30 | 09:00 | FNL | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 13 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-10-20 | 16:00 | FNL | AVANGARDKURSK | 51 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 24 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-28 | 13:00 | FNL | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 41 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 14 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-10 | 16:00 | FNL | BALTIKA | 36 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-14 | 16:00 | FNL | ZENIT2 | 19 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-18 | 12:00 | FNL | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 45 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 18 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-24 | 13:00 | FNL | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 52 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 25 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-03 | 16:00 | FNL | FCARMAVIR | 33 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-17 | 07:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 24 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 11:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 22 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 13:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 47 | 57 | TOM TOMSK | 20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-07-22 | 13:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 49 | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | -8 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-04 | 13:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 41 | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 12:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 42 | KHIMKI | -15 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-08 | 13:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 45 | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | -12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-19 | 15:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 19 | ZENIT2 | -38 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-30 | 13:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 36 | BALTIKA | -21 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-13 | 13:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 52 | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | -5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-24 | 15:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 33 | FCARMAVIR | -24 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 12:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 39 | MORDOVIASARANSK | -18 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-18 | 12:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 51 | SKA-KHABAROVSK | -6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-24 | 12:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 36 | FAKELVORONEZH | -21 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 12:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 22 | TYUMEN | -35 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-17 | 11:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 62 | TAMBOV | 5 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 12:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 47 | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | -10 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 13:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 40 | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | -17 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-17 | 20:00 | BW | SANTOS (W) | 15 | 9 | FOZCATARATAS(W) | 7 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-27 | 20:00 | BW | SANTOS (W) | 15 | 4 | SAOFRANCISCO(W) | 2 | 8 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-20 | 20:00 | BW | SAOJOSE(W) | 6 | 2 | PONTE PRETA (W) | -9 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-14 | 21:00 | BW | SAOFRANCISCO(W) | 4 | 2 | PONTE PRETA (W) | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-31 | 14:00 | VIR | RIGA FC | 12 | 10 | VALMIERAS | 4 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 16:00 | VIR | RIGA FC | 12 | 8 | FKVENTSPILS | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:00 | VIR | RIGASFUTBOLASKOLA | 21 | 6 | FK LIEPAJA | 9 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-05 | 19:00 | VIR | FKJELGAVA | 6 | 6 | FK LIEPAJA | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 16:00 | VIR | VALMIERAS | 10 | 6 | FK LIEPAJA | -2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-23 | 20:00 | BW | FLAMENGO (W) | 15 | 2 | VITORIATABOCAS(W) | -3 | 10 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-13 | 20:00 | BW | FLAMENGO (W) | 15 | 10 | GREMIOOSASCOAUDAX(W) | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-17 | 21:00 | BW | KINDERMANN(W) | 9 | 5 | FERROVIARIA (W) | -6 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-27 | 20:00 | BW | GREMIOOSASCOAUDAX(W) | 10 | 5 | FERROVIARIA (W) | -5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-09-15 | 19:15 | EPL | AJMAN | 28 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | 13 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-09-28 | 19:00 | EPL | AL-AINFC | 39 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | 24 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-19 | 16:00 | EPL | DIBBAAL-FUJAIRAH | 12 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-01 | 17:30 | EPL | AL-WAHDASCC | 34 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | 19 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-11-24 | 14:50 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | 12 | 0 - 5 | W* | |||
2018-12-04 | 17:30 | EPL | BANIYASSC | 33 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | 18 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-14 | 14:45 | EPL | FUJAIRAHSC | 15 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-04 | 18:00 | EPL | AL-JAZIRA | 41 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | 26 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-22 | 18:15 | EPL | SHARJAHFC | 51 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | 36 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-29 | 15:45 | EPL | AL-ITTIHADKALBA | 22 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | 7 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-04-12 | 19:30 | EPL | AL-WASLFC | 24 | 41 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | 9 | 2 - 4 | W* | |||
2018-08-31 | 16:50 | EPL | EMIRATES CLUB | 15 | 39 | AL-AINFC | -2 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-09-20 | 16:25 | EPL | EMIRATES CLUB | 15 | 12 | DIBBAAL-FUJAIRAH | -29 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-05 | 16:10 | EPL | EMIRATES CLUB | 15 | 34 | AL-WAHDASCC | -7 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:50 | EPL | EMIRATES CLUB | 15 | 26 | AL-NASRSCDUBAI | -15 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2018-11-23 | 17:30 | EPL | EMIRATES CLUB | 15 | 15 | FUJAIRAHSC | -26 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-04 | 14:40 | EPL | EMIRATES CLUB | 15 | 28 | AJMAN | -13 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-15 | 18:00 | EPL | EMIRATES CLUB | 15 | 22 | AL-ITTIHADKALBA | -19 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-01 | 18:15 | EPL | EMIRATES CLUB | 15 | 24 | AL-WASLFC | -17 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-05 | 16:45 | EPL | EMIRATES CLUB | 15 | 33 | BANIYASSC | -8 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-04-12 | 19:30 | EPL | EMIRATES CLUB | 15 | 27 | AL-DHAFRA | -14 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-10 | 11:00 | PR | KAIRAT ALMATY | 12 | 3 | TARAZ | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-15 | 14:45 | PR | KAIRAT ALMATY | 12 | 7 | SHAKHTERKARAGANDY | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-06 | 14:00 | PR | KAIRAT ALMATY | 12 | 4 | OKZHETPES | 0 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-20 | 14:00 | PR | KAIRAT ALMATY | 12 | 19 | FCASTANA | 15 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-10 | 12:00 | PR | FCKAYSAR | 8 | 4 | FC ATYRAU | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-30 | 12:00 | PR | TARAZ | 3 | 4 | FC ATYRAU | -9 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-03 | 16:00 | PR | FCASTANA | 19 | 4 | FC ATYRAU | 7 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 11:00 | PR | AKTOBE | -6 | 4 | FC ATYRAU | -18 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-19 | 18:30 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 47 | BOKELJ | 20 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-05 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 40 | 47 | BOKELJ | 25 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 44 | 47 | BOKELJ | 29 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 47 | BOKELJ | 32 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 47 | BOKELJ | 17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:30 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 12 | 47 | BOKELJ | -3 | 0 - 6 | W* | |||
2018-10-21 | 14:30 | 2.CFL | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 60 | 47 | BOKELJ | 45 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | FKDECIC | 33 | 47 | BOKELJ | 18 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-18 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENALTIVAT | 39 | 47 | BOKELJ | 24 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 47 | BOKELJ | 20 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-20 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 40 | 47 | BOKELJ | 25 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 44 | 47 | BOKELJ | 29 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-07 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 47 | BOKELJ | 32 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 47 | BOKELJ | 17 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-22 | 18:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 44 | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | -3 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 39 | ARSENALTIVAT | -8 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-09 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 47 | KOM | 0 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-19 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 32 | JEZERO | -15 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 35 | IGALO | -12 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:30 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 47 | BOKELJ | 0 | 0 - 6 | L* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:30 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 60 | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 13 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-11 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 40 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | -7 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 33 | FKDECIC | -14 | 0 - 4 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 44 | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | -3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 39 | ARSENALTIVAT | -8 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-24 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 47 | KOM | 0 | 0 - 4 | L* | |||
2019-04-03 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 32 | JEZERO | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 15 | 35 | IGALO | -12 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-10-14 | 19:00 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 29 | RAYOVALLECANO(W) | 3 | 9 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-24 | 19:00 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 57 | LEVANTE(W) | 31 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:00 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 42 | BETIS(W) | 16 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-18 | 19:00 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 78 | ATLETICOMADRID(W) | 52 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 48 | GRANADILLATENERIFE(W) | 22 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-09 | 14:30 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 21 | MADRIDCFF(W) | -5 | 7 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-15 | 16:00 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 26 | EDFLOGRONO(W) | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-01-06 | 14:00 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 32 | ESPANYOL(W) | 6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-27 | 14:00 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 49 | ATHLETICBILBAO(W) | 23 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-03 | 17:00 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 21 | FUNDACIONALBACETE(W) | -5 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-13 | 19:30 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 24 | SPORTINGHUELVA(W) | -2 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-03-12 | 19:30 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 46 | REALSOCIEDAD(W) | 20 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-23 | 19:00 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 35 | VALENCIA(W) | 9 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:30 | PDW | BARCELONA (W) | 75 | 21 | MALAGA(W) | -5 | 6 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-16 | 13:00 | PDW | RAYOVALLECANO(W) | 29 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -46 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-30 | 13:00 | PDW | REALSOCIEDAD(W) | 46 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -29 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:00 | PDW | GRANADILLATENERIFE(W) | 48 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -27 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-21 | 17:00 | PDW | MALAGA(W) | 21 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -54 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-28 | 13:00 | PDW | VALENCIA(W) | 35 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -40 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-02 | 13:00 | PDW | LEVANTE(W) | 57 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -18 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-09 | 13:30 | PDW | ATHLETICBILBAO(W) | 49 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -26 | 6 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-16 | 12:30 | PDW | MADRIDCFF(W) | 21 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -54 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-01-06 | 12:30 | PDW | SPORTINGHUELVA(W) | 24 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -51 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-01-27 | 13:00 | PDW | FUNDACIONALBACETE(W) | 21 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -54 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-02-09 | 14:00 | PDW | ATLETICOMADRID(W) | 78 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | 3 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-02-24 | 12:30 | PDW | EDFLOGRONO(W) | 26 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -49 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-17 | 12:00 | PDW | ESPANYOL(W) | 32 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -43 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 14:00 | PDW | BETIS(W) | 42 | 26 | SEVILLA (W) | -33 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-04 | 16:30 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 35 | ARSENALTULA | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-19 | 19:00 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 30 | URAL | 2 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-02 | 19:00 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 39 | SPARTAKMOSCOW | 11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:30 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 43 | LOKOMOTIVMOSCOW | 15 | 5 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-10-07 | 16:30 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 42 | KRASNODAR | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-04 | 13:00 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 33 | AKHMATGROZNY | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-25 | 18:00 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 35 | FCROSTOV | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-09 | 18:00 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 30 | RUBIN | 2 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:30 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 21 | FCUFA | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-31 | 14:00 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 35 | ORENBURG | 7 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 16:30 | RFPL | ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG | 51 | 19 | ANZHI | -9 | 5 - 0 | W | |||
2018-07-29 | 16:30 | RFPL | ARSENALTULA | 35 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -16 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-10 | 17:30 | RFPL | URAL | 30 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -21 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-25 | 19:00 | RFPL | SPARTAKMOSCOW | 39 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -12 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-14 | 19:30 | RFPL | LOKOMOTIVMOSCOW | 43 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:30 | RFPL | KRASNODAR | 42 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -9 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-06 | 14:00 | RFPL | KRYLYASOVETOV | 27 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -24 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-28 | 15:30 | RFPL | AKHMATGROZNY | 33 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -18 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-10 | 18:00 | RFPL | FCROSTOV | 35 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -16 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-30 | 18:30 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -21 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-03 | 10:30 | RFPL | FCUFA | 21 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -30 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-16 | 10:30 | RFPL | ORENBURG | 35 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -16 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-06 | 14:00 | RFPL | ANZHI | 19 | 28 | DINAMO MOSCOW | -32 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-26 | 15:45 | D1W | LILLE(W) | 15 | 56 | LYON (W) | -6 | 0 - 8 | W | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:00 | D1W | GUINGAMP(W) | 20 | 56 | LYON (W) | -1 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | D1W | RODEZ(W) | 13 | 56 | LYON (W) | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ(W) | 16 | 56 | LYON (W) | -5 | 0 - 5 | W | |||
2018-11-18 | 22:00 | D1W | PARISSAINTGERMAIN(W) | 53 | 56 | LYON (W) | 32 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-08 | 15:00 | D1W | SOYAUX(W) | 24 | 56 | LYON (W) | 3 | 0 - 6 | W* | |||
2018-12-16 | 14:00 | D1W | MONTPELLIER(W) | 33 | 56 | LYON (W) | 12 | 0 - 5 | W* | |||
2019-02-20 | 19:30 | D1W | PARISFC(W) | 31 | 56 | LYON (W) | 10 | 1 - 4 | W* | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | D1W | BORDEAUX(W) | 33 | 56 | LYON (W) | 12 | 1 - 7 | W* | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:45 | D1W | FCFLEURY91(W) | 22 | 56 | LYON (W) | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-25 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON (W) | 21 | 33 | MONTPELLIER(W) | -23 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-15 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON (W) | 21 | 16 | METZ(W) | -40 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-29 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON (W) | 21 | 33 | BORDEAUX(W) | -23 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON (W) | 21 | 24 | SOYAUX(W) | -32 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON (W) | 21 | 13 | RODEZ(W) | -43 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-24 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON (W) | 21 | 31 | PARISFC(W) | -25 | 0 - 5 | L* | |||
2018-12-08 | 15:00 | D1W | DIJON (W) | 21 | 20 | GUINGAMP(W) | -36 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-02 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON (W) | 21 | 15 | LILLE(W) | -41 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-17 | 15:45 | D1W | DIJON (W) | 21 | 53 | PARISSAINTGERMAIN(W) | -3 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON (W) | 21 | 22 | FCFLEURY91(W) | -34 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-05 | 19:00 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 35 | FCROSTOV | 16 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-18 | 16:30 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 35 | ARSENALTULA | 16 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-01 | 16:30 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 30 | URAL | 11 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-23 | 19:00 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 39 | SPARTAKMOSCOW | 20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-07 | 19:00 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 43 | LOKOMOTIVMOSCOW | 24 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-28 | 18:00 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 42 | KRASNODAR | 23 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-11 | 18:00 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 51 | ZENITSAINTPETERSBURG | 32 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-08 | 14:00 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 13 | ENISEY | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-09 | 15:30 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 30 | RUBIN | 11 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 21 | FCUFA | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 14:00 | RFPL | CSKA MOSCOW | 41 | 35 | ORENBURG | 16 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2018-07-28 | 16:30 | RFPL | URAL | 30 | 19 | ANZHI | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-06 | 17:30 | RFPL | FCUFA | 21 | 19 | ANZHI | -20 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-11 | 19:00 | RFPL | SPARTAKMOSCOW | 39 | 19 | ANZHI | -2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-26 | 19:00 | RFPL | LOKOMOTIVMOSCOW | 43 | 19 | ANZHI | 2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 14:00 | RFPL | KRYLYASOVETOV | 27 | 19 | ANZHI | -14 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-22 | 14:00 | RFPL | DINAMOMOSCOW | 28 | 19 | ANZHI | -13 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-07 | 14:00 | RFPL | AKHMATGROZNY | 33 | 19 | ANZHI | -8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-27 | 19:00 | RFPL | FCROSTOV | 35 | 19 | ANZHI | -6 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-09 | 18:30 | RFPL | ARSENALTULA | 35 | 19 | ANZHI | -6 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-01 | 15:30 | RFPL | ORENBURG | 35 | 19 | ANZHI | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-31 | 19:00 | RFPL | KRASNODAR | 42 | 19 | ANZHI | 1 | 5 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-14 | 16:30 | RFPL | ZENITSAINTPETERSBURG | 51 | 19 | ANZHI | 10 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-29 | 19:30 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 33 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 0 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-11 | 21:00 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 23 | GOSKGABELA | -10 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-19 | 21:00 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 53 | ZRINJSKI | 20 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-15 | 20:30 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 30 | FKTUZLACITY | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-26 | 18:30 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 43 | SIROKIBRIJEG | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-29 | 21:00 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 36 | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-20 | 18:00 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 37 | SLOBODATUZLA | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-03 | 18:00 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 39 | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-25 | 16:00 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 28 | FKZVIJEZDA09 | -5 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-01 | 17:00 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 36 | NKCELIKZENICA | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 16:00 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 21 | FKKRUPA | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 21 | FKKRUPA | -12 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-30 | 20:00 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 53 | ZRINJSKI | 20 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 20:30 | PR | FK SARAJEVO | 57 | 43 | SIROKIBRIJEG | 10 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-07-29 | 19:30 | PR | FKSARAJEVO | 57 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | 0 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-11 | 18:30 | PR | FKKRUPA | 21 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -36 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | PR | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 36 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -21 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-16 | 17:30 | PR | GOSKGABELA | 23 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -34 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2018-09-26 | 18:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -4 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-29 | 17:00 | PR | FKZVIJEZDA09 | 28 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -29 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-20 | 16:00 | PR | FKTUZLACITY | 30 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -27 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-04 | 17:30 | PR | SIROKIBRIJEG | 43 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -14 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-24 | 18:00 | PR | NKCELIKZENICA | 36 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -21 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2018-12-01 | 14:00 | PR | SLOBODATUZLA | 37 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -20 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 19:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 39 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -18 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-31 | 20:00 | PR | NKCELIKZENICA | 36 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -21 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | PR | FKZVIJEZDA09 | 28 | 33 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | -29 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-11 | 18:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 36 | FKRENOVA | 16 | 3 - 4 | L | |||
2018-08-18 | 21:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 31 | FKSILEKS | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-01 | 21:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 47 | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | 27 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-22 | 20:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 54 | VARDARSKOPJE | 34 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 27 | FKBELASICA | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 20 | FKPOBEDA | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 46 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 35 | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 15 | 5 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 39 | SHKUPI1927 | 19 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-02-17 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 36 | FKRENOVA | 16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 31 | FKSILEKS | 11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 47 | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | 27 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-28 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 54 | VARDARSKOPJE | 34 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-03 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FK RABOTNICKI | 39 | 27 | FKBELASICA | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI1927 | 39 | 20 | FK POBEDA | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-01 | 17:15 | 1.MFL | FKSILEKS | 31 | 20 | FK POBEDA | -8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-26 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | SHKENDIJA | 66 | 20 | FK POBEDA | 27 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:00 | 1.MFL | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 35 | 20 | FK POBEDA | -4 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | FKBELASICA | 27 | 20 | FK POBEDA | -12 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | FKRABOTNICKI | 39 | 20 | FK POBEDA | 0 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FKRENOVA | 36 | 20 | FK POBEDA | -3 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-22 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | 47 | 20 | FK POBEDA | 8 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | VARDARSKOPJE | 54 | 20 | FK POBEDA | 15 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI1927 | 39 | 20 | FK POBEDA | 0 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FKSILEKS | 31 | 20 | FK POBEDA | -8 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | SHKENDIJA | 66 | 20 | FK POBEDA | 27 | 5 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 35 | 20 | FK POBEDA | -4 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 1.MFL | FKBELASICA | 27 | 20 | FK POBEDA | -12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-19 | 18:30 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | BOKELJ | 47 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | 12 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | FKDECIC | 33 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | -2 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENALTIVAT | 39 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | 12 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:30 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:30 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 12 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | -23 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 40 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | 5 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-11-17 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 44 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | -3 | 1 - 4 | W* | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | BOKELJ | 47 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | 12 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | FKDECIC | 33 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-07 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENALTIVAT | 39 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 60 | MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-12 | 18:30 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 12 | BERANE | -48 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:30 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 47 | BOKELJ | -13 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 40 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | -20 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-09 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 44 | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | -16 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-19 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 47 | KOM | -13 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:30 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 60 | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 0 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:30 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 33 | FKDECIC | -27 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-11 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 39 | ARSENALTIVAT | -21 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 12 | BERANE | -48 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-05 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 32 | JEZERO | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 47 | BOKELJ | -13 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 40 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | -20 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-24 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 44 | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | -16 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-03 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 47 | KOM | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-20 | 20:30 | 1L | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 33 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | 1L | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 40 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | 1L | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | 21 | 58 | LKS LODZ | -9 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-25 | 18:00 | 1L | WARTAPOZNAN | 32 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 2 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-14 | 19:00 | 1L | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-19 | 20:00 | 1L | PODBESKIDZIE | 42 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 12 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-09-30 | 19:00 | 1L | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 48 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 18 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:00 | 1L | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 35 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-28 | 18:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 38 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-11-28 | 19:00 | 1L | GKSKATOWICE | 30 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-01 | 17:00 | 1L | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 0 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-03-08 | 19:00 | 1L | STALMIELEC | 51 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 21 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-03 | 19:00 | 1L | BYTOVIABYTOW | 30 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-13 | 18:45 | 1L | GKSTYCHY | 37 | 58 | LKS LODZ | 7 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-07-28 | 18:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 38 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | -20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-11 | 18:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 33 | CHROBRYGLOGOW | -25 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-22 | 19:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 40 | TERMALICANIECIECZA | -18 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 18:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-31 | 19:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 21 | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | -37 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-14 | 19:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 32 | WARTAPOZNAN | -26 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 18:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -16 | 0 - 5 | L* | |||
2018-10-13 | 17:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 37 | GKSTYCHY | -21 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-11-03 | 16:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 65 | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 7 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2018-11-10 | 20:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 41 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | -17 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-02-27 | 18:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 35 | ODRAOPOLE | -23 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 16:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 30 | GKSKATOWICE | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 51 | STALMIELEC | -7 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | 1L | WIGRY SUWALKI | 30 | 30 | BYTOVIABYTOW | -28 | 4 - 2 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-21 | 21:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 38 | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | -4 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-07-28 | 21:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 41 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | -1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-08-10 | 21:30 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 35 | ODRAOPOLE | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-22 | 21:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 30 | GKSKATOWICE | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-01 | 16:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-16 | 13:30 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 51 | STALMIELEC | 9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-29 | 21:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 30 | BYTOVIABYTOW | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 58 | LKSLODZ | 16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-27 | 20:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 48 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-23 | 21:45 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 38 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-01 | 19:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 33 | CHROBRYGLOGOW | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-17 | 19:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 40 | TERMALICANIECIECZA | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-30 | 19:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 21 | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | -21 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 18:00 | 1L | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 32 | WARTAPOZNAN | -10 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-07-21 | 19:00 | 1L | GKSKATOWICE | 30 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -35 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-17 | 21:30 | 1L | STALMIELEC | 51 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-25 | 17:00 | 1L | BYTOVIABYTOW | 30 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -35 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-01 | 20:00 | 1L | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -27 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-15 | 13:45 | 1L | GKSTYCHY | 37 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -28 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 18:00 | 1L | WIGRYSUWALKI | 30 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -35 | 0 - 5 | W | |||
2018-10-24 | 19:00 | 1L | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 41 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -24 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-27 | 19:00 | 1L | ODRAOPOLE | 35 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -30 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-24 | 17:00 | 1L | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -35 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-28 | 19:00 | 1L | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 40 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -25 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-01 | 17:00 | 1L | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | 21 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -44 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 16:00 | 1L | WARTAPOZNAN | 32 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -33 | 4 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-03-29 | 18:45 | 1L | LKSLODZ | 58 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -7 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 20:10 | 1L | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 48 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -17 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-09-09 | 16:00 | D1W | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) | 53 | 31 | PARISFC(W) | -2 | 5 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | D1W | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) | 53 | 15 | LILLE(W) | -18 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-20 | 15:30 | D1W | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) | 53 | 21 | DIJON(W) | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-28 | 16:00 | D1W | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) | 53 | 20 | GUINGAMP(W) | -13 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-18 | 22:00 | D1W | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) | 53 | 56 | LYON(W) | 23 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-01 | 17:00 | D1W | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) | 53 | 24 | SOYAUX(W) | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-16 | 16:10 | D1W | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) | 53 | 16 | METZ(W) | -17 | 7 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-02 | 19:30 | D1W | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) | 53 | 33 | MONTPELLIER(W) | 0 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-17 | 15:45 | D1W | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) | 53 | 22 | FCFLEURY91(W) | -11 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:45 | D1W | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) | 53 | 13 | RODEZ(W) | -20 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-08 | 15:30 | D1W | MONTPELLIER(W) | 33 | 33 | BORDEAUX (W) | -20 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-29 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON(W) | 21 | 33 | BORDEAUX (W) | -32 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-21 | 16:00 | D1W | LYON(W) | 56 | 33 | BORDEAUX (W) | 3 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | D1W | PARISFC(W) | 31 | 33 | BORDEAUX (W) | -22 | 5 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-30 | 15:00 | D1W | METZ(W) | 16 | 33 | BORDEAUX (W) | -37 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-17 | 15:30 | D1W | LILLE(W) | 15 | 33 | BORDEAUX (W) | -38 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-12-01 | 15:30 | D1W | RODEZ(W) | 13 | 33 | BORDEAUX (W) | -40 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2018-12-15 | 15:30 | D1W | GUINGAMP(W) | 20 | 33 | BORDEAUX (W) | -33 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:30 | D1W | FCFLEURY91(W) | 22 | 33 | BORDEAUX (W) | -31 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:30 | D1W | SOYAUX(W) | 24 | 33 | BORDEAUX (W) | -29 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-22 | 18:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 22 | TYUMEN | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 47 | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-08 | 19:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 40 | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | 4 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-26 | 18:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 51 | AVANGARDKURSK | 15 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-08 | 16:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 41 | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-19 | 19:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 42 | KHIMKI | 6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 19 | ZENIT2 | -17 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-20 | 16:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 33 | FCARMAVIR | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-28 | 15:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 51 | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 15 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-18 | 13:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 62 | TAMBOV | 26 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-24 | 13:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 57 | TOMTOMSK | 21 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-03 | 13:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 58 | PFCSOCHI | 22 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-17 | 13:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 49 | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 13 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 13:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 36 | FAKELVORONEZH | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:00 | FNL | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 52 | 45 | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 9 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-07-17 | 17:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 22 | 36 | BALTIKA | -30 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-07-29 | 18:30 | FNL | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 47 | 36 | BALTIKA | -5 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-04 | 10:00 | FNL | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 36 | BALTIKA | -12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-08 | 15:00 | FNL | TOMTOMSK | 57 | 36 | BALTIKA | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | FNL | AVANGARDKURSK | 51 | 36 | BALTIKA | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-01 | 16:30 | FNL | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 41 | 36 | BALTIKA | -11 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-15 | 16:00 | FNL | KHIMKI | 42 | 36 | BALTIKA | -10 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2018-09-23 | 14:00 | FNL | ZENIT2 | 19 | 36 | BALTIKA | -33 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-30 | 13:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 36 | BALTIKA | -25 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-13 | 17:00 | FNL | FCARMAVIR | 33 | 36 | BALTIKA | -19 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-10-24 | 12:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 36 | BALTIKA | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-04 | 13:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 36 | BALTIKA | 10 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-24 | 16:00 | FNL | PFCSOCHI | 58 | 36 | BALTIKA | 6 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-10 | 13:00 | FNL | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 49 | 36 | BALTIKA | -3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-24 | 13:00 | FNL | FAKELVORONEZH | 36 | 36 | BALTIKA | -16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 13:00 | FNL | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 45 | 36 | BALTIKA | -7 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-29 | 19:25 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 45 | AL-TAEE | 19 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-19 | 19:00 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-03 | 18:45 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 42 | AL-NAJOOM | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-17 | 18:35 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 47 | NAJRAN | 21 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:25 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 47 | AL-JEEL | 21 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-31 | 17:20 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 39 | AL-QAISOMA | 13 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-14 | 14:35 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 54 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 28 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:35 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 63 | DHAMK | 37 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-12 | 14:35 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 42 | HAJER | 16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-26 | 14:45 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 40 | AL-KAWKAB | 14 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-01-23 | 15:00 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 44 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 18 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2019-01-30 | 15:00 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 46 | JEDDAHCLUB | 20 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-13 | 15:10 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 55 | AL-ADALAH | 29 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-27 | 15:15 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 61 | ABHA | 35 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-26 | 15:15 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 42 | AL-MOJZEL | 16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-10 | 16:15 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 37 | AL-WASHM | 11 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-05 | 19:00 | D1 | NAJRAN | 47 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 5 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-18 | 18:20 | D1 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 54 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-02 | 18:05 | D1 | HAJER | 42 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-16 | 18:25 | D1 | AL-TAEE | 45 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:25 | D1 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 44 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-29 | 16:40 | D1 | AL-ADALAH | 55 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 13 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-12 | 16:35 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 5 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:10 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | -5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-19 | 14:25 | D1 | AL-JABALAIN | 41 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | -1 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-31 | 16:40 | D1 | AL-NAHDA | 43 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 1 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-01-08 | 16:45 | D1 | AL-NAJOOM | 42 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 0 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-13 | 15:05 | D1 | DHAMK | 63 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 21 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2019-02-26 | 14:45 | D1 | AL-KAWKAB | 40 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | -2 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-23 | 14:55 | D1 | AL-QAISOMA | 39 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | -3 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-27 | 15:00 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 19 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-10 | 15:55 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 26 | AL-OROBAH FC | 0 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-29 | 21:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 23 | GOSKGABELA | -14 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-25 | 21:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 30 | FKTUZLACITY | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-29 | 21:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 28 | FKZVIJEZDA09 | -9 | 5 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 21:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 43 | SIROKIBRIJEG | 6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-26 | 18:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 33 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-29 | 17:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 37 | SLOBODATUZLA | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-20 | 16:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 39 | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 2 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-27 | 17:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 36 | NKCELIKZENICA | -1 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-10 | 17:30 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 57 | FKSARAJEVO | 20 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-11-30 | 15:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 21 | FKKRUPA | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 16:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 36 | RADNIKBIJELJINA | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 23 | GOSKGABELA | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-07 | 17:30 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 21 | FKKRUPA | -16 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:30 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 39 | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-07-28 | 18:30 | PR | FKZVIJEZDA09 | 28 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -25 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-11 | 21:45 | PR | FKTUZLACITY | 30 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -23 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-20 | 21:00 | PR | SIROKIBRIJEG | 43 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -10 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | PR | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 33 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -20 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-26 | 21:30 | PR | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 39 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-29 | 17:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | 0 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-20 | 18:00 | PR | FKSARAJEVO | 57 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | 4 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-03 | 14:30 | PR | FKKRUPA | 21 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -32 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | PR | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 36 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -17 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-23 | 18:30 | PR | NKCELIKZENICA | 36 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -17 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 16:00 | PR | GOSKGABELA | 23 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -30 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 17:00 | PR | FKTUZLACITY | 30 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -23 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:30 | PR | GOSKGABELA | 23 | 37 | SLOBODA TUZLA | -30 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-10-03 | 16:00 | UPL | SCVILLA | 28 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 16 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-23 | 16:30 | UPL | JINJASSS | 39 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 27 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-11-03 | 15:15 | UPL | TOOROUNITED | 42 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 30 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-07 | 15:30 | UPL | MAROONSFC | 32 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 20 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-12-01 | 15:00 | UPL | EXPRESSFC | 33 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 21 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-12-11 | 15:30 | UPL | BULFC | 40 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 28 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-28 | 15:00 | UPL | URAFC | 46 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 34 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-01-08 | 15:00 | UPL | VIPERSFC | 50 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 38 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-02 | 15:00 | UPL | BRIGHTSTARSFC | 35 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 23 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-05 | 15:00 | UPL | KCCAFC | 59 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 47 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-20 | 15:30 | UPL | MBARARACITY | 42 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 30 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-05 | 15:30 | UPL | NYAMITYOBORA | 17 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 5 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-09 | 16:00 | UPL | POLICEFC | 37 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 25 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-03 | 16:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 37 | POLICEFC | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-23 | 16:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 42 | TOOROUNITED | 2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-03 | 15:00 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 33 | EXPRESSFC | -7 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-11-07 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 42 | MBARARACITY | 2 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-12-01 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 35 | BRIGHTSTARSFC | -5 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-12-11 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 39 | JINJASSS | -1 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-29 | 15:00 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 28 | SCVILLA | -12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-10 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 32 | MAROONSFC | -8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-01 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 25 | NDEJJEUNIVERSITY | -15 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-02-05 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 40 | BULFC | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-02-21 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 17 | NYAMITYOBORA | -23 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-06 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 46 | URAFC | 6 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-09 | 16:30 | UPL | PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC | 12 | 59 | KCCAFC | 19 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-22 | 16:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 27 | ROZWOJKATOWICE | -12 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 41 | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 29 | ROW1964RYBNIK | -10 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 16:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 43 | GORNIKLECZNA | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-01 | 17:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 50 | WIDZEWLODZ | 11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-15 | 16:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 41 | POGONSIEDLCE | 2 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 54 | RADOMIAKRADOM | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-24 | 16:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 31 | RUCHCHORZOW | -8 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 50 | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 11 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-11-17 | 14:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 40 | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 1 | 5 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-01 | 14:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 30 | GRYFWEJHEROWO | -9 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-09 | 14:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 40 | RESOVIARZESZOW | 1 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 30 | BLEKITNISTARGARD | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 14:00 | 2L | ELANA TORUN | 47 | 33 | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | -6 | 4 - 2 | W | |||
2018-07-21 | 19:00 | 2L | RADOMIAKRADOM | 54 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 7 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-07-28 | 21:00 | 2L | GORNIKLECZNA | 43 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -4 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-04 | 19:00 | 2L | RUCHCHORZOW | 31 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -16 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-11 | 20:00 | 2L | GKSBELCHATOW | 48 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 1 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-17 | 20:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 50 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 3 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-22 | 18:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 33 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -14 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 40 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -7 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-16 | 17:00 | 2L | GRYFWEJHEROWO | 30 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -17 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | 2L | RESOVIARZESZOW | 40 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -7 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-10-13 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEWLODZ | 50 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 3 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-27 | 18:00 | 2L | POGONSIEDLCE | 41 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-16 | 16:00 | 2L | ROZWOJKATOWICE | 27 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 16:00 | 2L | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 41 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -6 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | 2L | ROW1964RYBNIK | 29 | 39 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -18 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-29 | 19:10 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 63 | DHAMK | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-12 | 18:55 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 40 | AL-KAWKAB | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-26 | 18:45 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 44 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-10 | 18:25 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 42 | AL-ANSAR | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-17 | 18:25 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 47 | AL-JEEL | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-31 | 17:20 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 37 | AL-WASHM | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-20 | 14:30 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:30 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 46 | JEDDAHCLUB | 3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-12 | 14:35 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 42 | AL-NAJOOM | -1 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-12-25 | 14:40 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 39 | AL-QAISOMA | -4 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-01-30 | 14:55 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 42 | HAJER | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-05 | 15:05 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 45 | AL-TAEE | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-02-20 | 15:05 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 55 | AL-ADALAH | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-13 | 15:05 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 42 | AL-MOJZEL | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-27 | 15:00 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 26 | AL-OROBAHFC | -17 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-03 | 15:45 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | -10 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-08-28 | 18:55 | D1 | AL-SHOALAH | 33 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -28 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-11 | 19:15 | D1 | JEDDAHCLUB | 46 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -15 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-19 | 19:00 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -19 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-03 | 18:30 | D1 | NAJRAN | 47 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -14 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-16 | 17:55 | D1 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 54 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-30 | 16:40 | D1 | HAJER | 42 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -19 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-13 | 14:25 | D1 | AL-TAEE | 45 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -16 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-26 | 16:30 | D1 | AL-ADALAH | 55 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -6 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-11 | 16:30 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-25 | 14:20 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -24 | 0 - 4 | W | |||
2019-01-30 | 14:45 | D1 | AL-JABALAIN | 41 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-12 | 17:15 | D1 | AL-NAJOOM | 42 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -19 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-02-26 | 14:50 | D1 | AL-QAISOMA | 39 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -22 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-12 | 15:05 | D1 | DHAMK | 63 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | 2 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-27 | 14:45 | D1 | AL-KAWKAB | 40 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -21 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-10 | 16:00 | D1 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 44 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -17 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-19 | 18:30 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 40 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 44 | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 8 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 32 | JEZERO | -4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 47 | BOKELJ | 11 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 60 | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 24 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:30 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 33 | FKDECIC | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:30 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 39 | ARSENALTIVAT | 3 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 12 | BERANE | -24 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-18 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 35 | IGALO | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 40 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 4 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 44 | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 8 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 32 | JEZERO | -4 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-07 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 47 | BOKELJ | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 60 | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 24 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:30 | 2.CFL | ARSENALTIVAT | 39 | 36 | FK DECIC | -8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 36 | FK DECIC | -15 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-09 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | BOKELJ | 47 | 36 | FK DECIC | 0 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-19 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 40 | 36 | FK DECIC | -7 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 44 | 36 | FK DECIC | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:30 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 36 | FK DECIC | 0 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:30 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 36 | FK DECIC | -12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-11 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 60 | 36 | FK DECIC | 13 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 12 | 36 | FK DECIC | -35 | 0 - 4 | W | |||
2019-03-04 | 15:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENALTIVAT | 39 | 36 | FK DECIC | -8 | 5 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 36 | FK DECIC | -15 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-24 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | BOKELJ | 47 | 36 | FK DECIC | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-03 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 40 | 36 | FK DECIC | -7 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 44 | 36 | FK DECIC | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-19 | 13:15 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 35 | PECZWOLLE | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-26 | 15:30 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 37 | VVVVENLO | 3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-16 | 15:30 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 32 | EMMEN | -2 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-05 | 21:00 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 22 | NACBREDA | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-20 | 21:45 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 52 | AZALKMAAR | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-04 | 15:30 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 36 | ADODENHAAG | 2 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-25 | 15:30 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 26 | DEGRAAFSCHAP | -8 | 5 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-09 | 13:15 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 48 | HERACLES | 14 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-23 | 13:15 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 77 | AJAX | 43 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-01-27 | 15:30 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 44 | WILLEMII | 10 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-10 | 17:45 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 77 | PSV | 43 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-02-23 | 19:30 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 27 | EXCELSIOR | -7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-08 | 21:00 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:30 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 25 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:45 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 47 | VITESSE | 13 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-11 | 21:45 | ERD | EXCELSIOR | 27 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | -20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-24 | 21:00 | ERD | ADODENHAAG | 36 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | -11 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-16 | 15:30 | ERD | NACBREDA | 22 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | -25 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2018-10-07 | 13:15 | ERD | EMMEN | 32 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | -15 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2018-10-28 | 13:15 | ERD | VITESSE | 47 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | 0 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 21:45 | ERD | VVVVENLO | 37 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | -10 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-12-01 | 21:45 | ERD | HEERENVEEN | 37 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | -10 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-16 | 17:45 | ERD | FEYENOORD | 59 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-01-20 | 15:30 | ERD | DEGRAAFSCHAP | 26 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | -21 | 5 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-03 | 15:30 | ERD | PSV | 77 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | 30 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-16 | 20:45 | ERD | HERACLES | 48 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | 1 | 6 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 17:45 | ERD | AZALKMAAR | 52 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | 5 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-10 | 17:45 | ERD | AJAX | 77 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | 30 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 19:30 | ERD | WILLEMII | 44 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | -3 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-07 | 15:30 | ERD | PECZWOLLE | 35 | 34 | FORTUNA SITTARD | -12 | 5 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-17 | 17:05 | OPL | SAHAM | 29 | 52 | DHOFAR | -5 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2018-08-30 | 16:45 | OPL | OMANCLUB | 21 | 52 | DHOFAR | -13 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:25 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 52 | DHOFAR | -18 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-03 | 16:10 | OPL | AL-SHABABSEEB | 19 | 52 | DHOFAR | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-23 | 18:45 | OPL | AL-NASRSALALAH | 36 | 52 | DHOFAR | 2 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-11-02 | 14:45 | OPL | MUSCATCLUB | 26 | 52 | DHOFAR | -8 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-02-20 | 17:45 | OPL | MIRBAT | 26 | 52 | DHOFAR | -8 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:15 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQSC | 25 | 52 | DHOFAR | -9 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-06 | 19:35 | OPL | AL-SUWAIQSC | 28 | 52 | DHOFAR | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 19:15 | OPL | AL-NAHDA CLUB | 34 | 28 | AL-SUWAIQSC | -24 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-14 | 18:45 | OPL | AL-NAHDA CLUB | 34 | 16 | MAJEES | -36 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-24 | 18:30 | OPL | AL-NAHDA CLUB | 34 | 36 | AL-NASRSALALAH | -16 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-03 | 16:15 | OPL | AL-NAHDA CLUB | 34 | 26 | MUSCATCLUB | -26 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-23 | 18:00 | OPL | AL-NAHDA CLUB | 34 | 26 | SOHAR | -26 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-01 | 14:55 | OPL | AL-NAHDA CLUB | 34 | 26 | MIRBAT | -26 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-24 | 16:45 | OPL | AL-NAHDA CLUB | 34 | 25 | AL-RUSTAQSC | -27 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-07 | 16:35 | OPL | AL-NAHDA CLUB | 34 | 16 | SUR | -36 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-24 | 16:45 | OPL | AL-NAHDA CLUB | 34 | 19 | AL-SHABABSEEB | -33 | 1 - 4 | L* | |||
2019-04-05 | 16:55 | OPL | AL-NAHDA CLUB | 34 | 27 | AL-ORUBA | -25 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-18 | 16:55 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQ SC | 25 | 36 | AL-NASRSALALAH | 15 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2018-08-31 | 16:45 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQ SC | 25 | 26 | MUSCATCLUB | 5 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-24 | 16:20 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQ SC | 25 | 26 | SOHAR | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-03 | 19:10 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQ SC | 25 | 26 | MIRBAT | 5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:50 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQ SC | 25 | 16 | SUR | -5 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 17:45 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQ SC | 25 | 19 | AL-SHABABSEEB | -2 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-20 | 15:20 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQ SC | 25 | 27 | AL-ORUBA | 6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:15 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQ SC | 25 | 52 | DHOFAR | 31 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-05 | 19:30 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQ SC | 25 | 29 | SAHAM | 8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-26 | 18:45 | OPL | MUSCATCLUB | 26 | 21 | OMAN CLUB | 1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-14 | 19:30 | OPL | SOHAR | 26 | 21 | OMAN CLUB | 1 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-28 | 16:30 | OPL | MIRBAT | 26 | 21 | OMAN CLUB | 1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-03 | 16:15 | OPL | MAJEES | 16 | 21 | OMAN CLUB | -9 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2018-10-23 | 15:45 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 21 | OMAN CLUB | -9 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-01 | 16:45 | OPL | AL-SHABABSEEB | 19 | 21 | OMAN CLUB | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-23 | 18:05 | OPL | AL-NASRSALALAH | 36 | 21 | OMAN CLUB | 11 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-08 | 16:30 | OPL | AL-ORUBA | 27 | 21 | OMAN CLUB | 2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:45 | OPL | DHOFAR | 52 | 21 | OMAN CLUB | 27 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-12 | 18:25 | OPL | SAHAM | 29 | 21 | OMAN CLUB | 4 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 19:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 47 | ELANATORUN | 20 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-11 | 19:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 30 | BLEKITNISTARGARD | 3 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-22 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 33 | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | 6 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-01 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 39 | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 12 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-15 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 48 | GKSBELCHATOW | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-29 | 19:30 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 33 | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-18 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 41 | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 14 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-04 | 13:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 29 | ROW1964RYBNIK | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-10 | 17:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 40 | RESOVIARZESZOW | 13 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-24 | 18:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 50 | WIDZEWLODZ | 23 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 19:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 41 | POGONSIEDLCE | 14 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-17 | 14:05 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 54 | RADOMIAKRADOM | 27 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-29 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 31 | RUCHCHORZOW | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-12 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZ PRUSZKOW | 40 | 50 | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 23 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-07-22 | 16:00 | 2L | ELANATORUN | 47 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | 7 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-08-04 | 17:00 | 2L | BLEKITNISTARGARD | 30 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | -10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | 2L | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | 33 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | -7 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-25 | 18:30 | 2L | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 39 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | -1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-08 | 19:00 | 2L | GKSBELCHATOW | 48 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | 8 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-22 | 20:45 | 2L | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 33 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-30 | 19:00 | 2L | GORNIKLECZNA | 43 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | 3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-10-13 | 16:45 | 2L | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 41 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | 1 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-27 | 16:00 | 2L | ROW1964RYBNIK | 29 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-17 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEWLODZ | 50 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | 10 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-01 | 17:00 | 2L | POGONSIEDLCE | 41 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | 1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-09 | 15:00 | 2L | RADOMIAKRADOM | 54 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | 14 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-24 | 14:05 | 2L | RUCHCHORZOW | 31 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | -9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-06 | 19:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 50 | 27 | ROZWOJ KATOWICE | 10 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-10-02 | 16:30 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 42 | TOOROUNITED | 7 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-16 | 16:30 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 12 | PAIDHABLACKANGELSFC | -23 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-03 | 15:00 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 25 | NDEJJEUNIVERSITY | -10 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-06 | 15:30 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 46 | URAFC | 11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-11 | 15:30 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-19 | 15:00 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 50 | VIPERSFC | 15 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-12-29 | 15:00 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 59 | KCCAFC | 24 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-01-10 | 15:30 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 17 | NYAMITYOBORA | -18 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-01-30 | 15:30 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 32 | MAROONSFC | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-10 | 15:00 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 33 | EXPRESSFC | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-20 | 15:30 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 28 | SCVILLA | -7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-06 | 15:30 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 37 | POLICEFC | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-10 | 16:00 | UPL | BUL FC | 40 | 39 | JINJASSS | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-03 | 16:30 | UPL | NYAMITYOBORA | 17 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | -23 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2018-10-23 | 16:00 | UPL | KCCAFC | 59 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | 19 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-30 | 15:30 | UPL | ONDUPARAKA | 40 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-06 | 15:30 | UPL | NDEJJEUNIVERSITY | 25 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | -15 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2018-12-01 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHABLACKANGELSFC | 12 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | -28 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2018-12-12 | 15:00 | UPL | POLICEFC | 37 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | -3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-29 | 15:00 | UPL | MBARARACITY | 42 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | 2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-01-10 | 15:30 | UPL | TOOROUNITED | 42 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | 2 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-02-06 | 15:00 | UPL | SCVILLA | 28 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | -12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-22 | 15:00 | UPL | VIPERSFC | 50 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | 10 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-06 | 15:30 | UPL | MAROONSFC | 32 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | -8 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-02 | 16:30 | UPL | JINJASSS | 39 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | -1 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-10 | 16:30 | UPL | URAFC | 46 | 35 | BRIGHT STARS FC | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 18:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 40 | RESOVIARZESZOW | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-11 | 18:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 50 | WIDZEWLODZ | 17 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-22 | 18:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 41 | POGONSIEDLCE | 8 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 54 | RADOMIAKRADOM | 21 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-15 | 17:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 31 | RUCHCHORZOW | -2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-10-01 | 16:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 50 | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 17 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-13 | 16:45 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 27 | ROZWOJKATOWICE | -6 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 30 | GRYFWEJHEROWO | -3 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 29 | ROW1964RYBNIK | -4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-24 | 14:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 47 | ELANATORUN | 14 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 15:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 30 | BLEKITNISTARGARD | -3 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-16 | 16:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 33 | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-30 | 16:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 39 | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 6 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | 2L | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 41 | 48 | GKSBELCHATOW | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-07-21 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEWLODZ | 50 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | 2L | POGONSIEDLCE | 41 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-18 | 19:00 | 2L | RADOMIAKRADOM | 54 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | 13 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-26 | 19:00 | 2L | RUCHCHORZOW | 31 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -10 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-08 | 19:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 50 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | 9 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-15 | 19:00 | 2L | GORNIKLECZNA | 43 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | 2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-29 | 19:30 | 2L | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 40 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:00 | 2L | GRYFWEJHEROWO | 30 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:00 | 2L | RESOVIARZESZOW | 40 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-18 | 14:00 | 2L | BLEKITNISTARGARD | 30 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-09 | 13:00 | 2L | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 39 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-23 | 18:00 | 2L | GKSBELCHATOW | 48 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | 7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 16:00 | 2L | ROZWOJKATOWICE | 27 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-17 | 17:00 | 2L | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | 33 | 33 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -8 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-21 | 17:00 | 2L | BLEKITNISTARGARD | 30 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | 2L | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | 33 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-26 | 19:00 | 2L | GKSBELCHATOW | 48 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 18 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-01 | 19:00 | 2L | GORNIKLECZNA | 43 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 13 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-09-15 | 16:00 | 2L | ROZWOJKATOWICE | 27 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-01 | 16:00 | 2L | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 41 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 11 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-13 | 16:00 | 2L | ROW1964RYBNIK | 29 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:00 | 2L | ELANATORUN | 47 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 17 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-11-17 | 18:00 | 2L | POGONSIEDLCE | 41 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 11 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | 2L | RADOMIAKRADOM | 54 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 24 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-02 | 14:30 | 2L | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 39 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 9 | 0 - 4 | W* | |||
2019-03-10 | 14:05 | 2L | RUCHCHORZOW | 31 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-30 | 18:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 33 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-12 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 40 | 48 | OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ | 10 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-07-21 | 18:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 43 | GORNIKLECZNA | -5 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-07-28 | 18:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 29 | ROW1964RYBNIK | -19 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-10 | 19:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 47 | ELANATORUN | -1 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-22 | 19:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 30 | BLEKITNISTARGARD | -18 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 33 | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | -15 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-16 | 17:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 39 | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | -9 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 48 | GKSBELCHATOW | 0 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 33 | OLIMPIAELBLAG | -15 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 40 | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | -8 | 5 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 40 | RESOVIARZESZOW | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 14:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 50 | WIDZEWLODZ | 2 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-17 | 14:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 41 | POGONSIEDLCE | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 54 | RADOMIAKRADOM | 6 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 2L | GRYF WEJHEROWO | 30 | 31 | RUCHCHORZOW | -17 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-26 | 19:15 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 52 | VALENCIA | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-16 | 17:15 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 34 | LEVANTE | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-25 | 21:00 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 40 | EIBAR | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-07 | 19:30 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 36 | VILLARREAL | 1 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-05 | 22:00 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 46 | ATHLETICBILBAO | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-25 | 19:30 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 34 | GIRONA | -1 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-12-08 | 21:45 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 77 | BARCELONA | 42 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2018-12-16 | 17:15 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 43 | BETIS | 8 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-01-04 | 22:00 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 41 | LEGANES | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-01-27 | 21:45 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 64 | REALMADRID | 29 | 2 - 4 | L | |||
2019-02-09 | 19:30 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 28 | RAYOVALLECANO | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-22 | 22:00 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 26 | HUESCA | -9 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-02 | 14:00 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 32 | VALLADOLID | -3 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-17 | 17:15 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 52 | SEVILLA | 17 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-02 | 21:30 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 54 | GETAFE | 19 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-13 | 14:00 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 46 | ALAVES | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-27 | 21:15 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-17 | 22:00 | PD | GIRONA | 34 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | -8 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-26 | 23:00 | PD | VALENCIA | 52 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | 10 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-07 | 19:30 | PD | SEVILLA | 52 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | 10 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-04 | 21:45 | PD | BETIS | 43 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | 1 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2018-11-26 | 22:00 | PD | REALSOCIEDAD | 41 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | -1 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-08 | 19:30 | PD | VILLARREAL | 36 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | -6 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2018-12-22 | 19:30 | PD | BARCELONA | 77 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | 35 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-01-11 | 22:00 | PD | RAYOVALLECANO | 28 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | -14 | 4 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-01-27 | 13:00 | PD | VALLADOLID | 32 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | -10 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-09 | 14:00 | PD | GETAFE | 54 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | 12 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-23 | 19:30 | PD | ALAVES | 46 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | 4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-03 | 13:00 | PD | EIBAR | 40 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | -2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-16 | 17:15 | PD | REALMADRID | 64 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | 22 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-03 | 21:30 | PD | HUESCA | 26 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | -16 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:30 | PD | ATLETICOMADRID | 68 | 35 | CELTA VIGO | 26 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-21 | 18:30 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 40 | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 9 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 30 | GRYFWEJHEROWO | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-18 | 13:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 43 | GORNIKLECZNA | 12 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-08-22 | 18:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 47 | ELANATORUN | 16 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-01 | 17:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 30 | BLEKITNISTARGARD | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-15 | 17:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 33 | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | 2 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 39 | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 8 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-10-13 | 16:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 48 | GKSBELCHATOW | 17 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 33 | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-17 | 14:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 41 | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-16 | 16:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 50 | WIDZEWLODZ | 19 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-27 | 16:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 41 | POGONSIEDLCE | 10 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-04-03 | 17:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 29 | ROW1964RYBNIK | -2 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | 2L | RESOVIA RZESZOW | 40 | 54 | RADOMIAKRADOM | 23 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-07-21 | 18:00 | 2L | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | 33 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | -7 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-11 | 21:00 | 2L | GORNIKLECZNA | 43 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | 3 | 5 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-22 | 19:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 50 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | 10 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-01 | 19:00 | 2L | ROZWOJKATOWICE | 27 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | -13 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 17:00 | 2L | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 41 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | 1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-30 | 17:00 | 2L | ROW1964RYBNIK | 29 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | -11 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-24 | 16:00 | 2L | ELANATORUN | 47 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | 7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-27 | 14:00 | 2L | BLEKITNISTARGARD | 30 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | -10 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-17 | 14:00 | 2L | RADOMIAKRADOM | 54 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | 14 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-24 | 14:00 | 2L | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 39 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | -1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | 2L | GKSBELCHATOW | 48 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | 8 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-16 | 18:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 33 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | -7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-29 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 40 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | 0 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 2L | GRYFWEJHEROWO | 30 | 31 | RUCH CHORZOW | -10 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-21 | 21:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 15 | BACKA | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-04 | 20:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 45 | CRVENAZVEZDA | 21 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-18 | 21:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 13 | DINAMOVRANJE | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 21:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 23 | FKSPARTAKSUBOTICA | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-16 | 20:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 30 | CUKARICKI | 6 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-30 | 20:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 20 | RADNIKSURDULICA | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-20 | 17:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 29 | MLADOSTLUCANI | 5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-31 | 17:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 14 | RAD | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-24 | 19:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 22 | PROLETERNOVISAD | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-05 | 17:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 41 | RADNICKINIS | 17 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-15 | 18:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 24 | NAPREDAK | 0 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 16:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 20 | VOJVODINA | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 18:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 30 | FKPARTIZAN | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-31 | 20:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 11 | ZEMUN | -13 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-07 | 18:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 20 | MACVA | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 20:00 | SL | FK VOZDOVAC | 38 | 11 | ZEMUN | -13 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-07-21 | 21:00 | SL | NAPREDAK | 24 | 24 | RAD | -14 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-05 | 21:00 | SL | VOJVODINA | 20 | 24 | RAD | -18 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | SL | ZEMUN | 11 | 24 | RAD | -27 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-15 | 20:00 | SL | DINAMOVRANJE | 13 | 24 | RAD | -25 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:00 | SL | FKPARTIZAN | 30 | 24 | RAD | -8 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-30 | 20:00 | SL | BACKA | 15 | 24 | RAD | -23 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-20 | 20:00 | SL | CRVENAZVEZDA | 45 | 24 | RAD | 7 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-31 | 17:00 | SL | FKVOZDOVAC | 20 | 24 | RAD | -18 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-23 | 19:00 | SL | CUKARICKI | 30 | 24 | RAD | -8 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-05 | 17:00 | SL | RADNIKSURDULICA | 20 | 24 | RAD | -18 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-17 | 16:00 | SL | MLADOSTLUCANI | 29 | 24 | RAD | -9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-01 | 19:00 | SL | MACVA | 20 | 24 | RAD | -18 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-10 | 18:00 | SL | PROLETERNOVISAD | 22 | 24 | RAD | -16 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 18:00 | SL | RADNICKINIS | 41 | 24 | RAD | 3 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-07 | 18:00 | SL | FKSPARTAKSUBOTICA | 23 | 24 | RAD | -15 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-12 | 18:00 | SL | FKSPARTAKSUBOTICA | 23 | 24 | RAD | -15 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-29 | 19:00 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 42 | KRASNODAR | -3 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-04 | 14:00 | RFPL | URAL | 30 | 42 | KRASNODAR | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-13 | 17:30 | RFPL | FCUFA | 21 | 42 | KRASNODAR | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 14:00 | RFPL | ORENBURG | 35 | 42 | KRASNODAR | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:30 | RFPL | ANZHI | 19 | 42 | KRASNODAR | -14 | 0 - 4 | W | |||
2018-09-24 | 18:30 | RFPL | KRYLYASOVETOV | 27 | 42 | KRASNODAR | -6 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2018-10-07 | 16:30 | RFPL | ZENITSAINTPETERSBURG | 51 | 42 | KRASNODAR | 18 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-28 | 18:00 | RFPL | CSKAMOSCOW | 41 | 42 | KRASNODAR | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-03 | 18:00 | RFPL | SPARTAKMOSCOW | 39 | 42 | KRASNODAR | 6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-17 | 15:30 | RFPL | LOKOMOTIVMOSCOW | 43 | 42 | KRASNODAR | 10 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 14:00 | RFPL | DINAMOMOSCOW | 28 | 42 | KRASNODAR | -5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-05 | 21:30 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 13 | ENISEY | -29 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-18 | 21:30 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 30 | RUBIN | -12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-02 | 21:30 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 21 | FCUFA | -21 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-22 | 19:00 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 35 | ORENBURG | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-07 | 14:00 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 19 | ANZHI | -23 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-28 | 15:30 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 28 | DINAMOMOSCOW | -14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-23 | 17:00 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 41 | CSKAMOSCOW | -1 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-12-10 | 18:30 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 35 | ARSENALTULA | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-11 | 16:30 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 30 | URAL | -12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:30 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 39 | SPARTAKMOSCOW | -3 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:30 | RFPL | AKHMAT GROZNY | 33 | 43 | LOKOMOTIVMOSCOW | 1 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-22 | 17:00 | FNL | FAKELVORONEZH | 36 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | FNL | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 45 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | 5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-08 | 17:00 | FNL | ZENIT2 | 19 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | -21 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2018-08-12 | 18:00 | FNL | BALTIKA | 36 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | -4 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-08-26 | 19:00 | FNL | FCARMAVIR | 33 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | -7 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2018-09-08 | 11:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | 11 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-19 | 17:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 22 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | -18 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-30 | 17:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 47 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | 7 | 2 - 6 | W* | |||
2018-10-13 | 13:00 | FNL | TOMTOMSK | 57 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | 17 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-28 | 13:00 | FNL | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 49 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | 9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-18 | 13:00 | FNL | KHIMKI | 42 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | 2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-03 | 13:00 | FNL | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 52 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | 12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-16 | 14:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR2 | 44 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | 4 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-30 | 16:00 | FNL | MORDOVIASARANSK | 39 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 58 | PFC SOCHI | 22 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-07-17 | 12:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 42 | KHIMKI | -16 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-07-29 | 10:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 19 | ZENIT2 | -39 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-04 | 10:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 36 | BALTIKA | -22 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-12 | 11:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 33 | FCARMAVIR | -25 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-18 | 08:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 44 | KRASNODAR2 | -14 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 11:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 39 | MORDOVIASARANSK | -19 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-15 | 11:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 62 | TAMBOV | 4 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-23 | 10:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 27 | SIBIR | -31 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-30 | 09:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 57 | TOMTOMSK | -1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-10-13 | 13:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 51 | AVANGARDKURSK | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-04 | 06:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 45 | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | -13 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-10 | 06:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 52 | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 07:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 51 | SKA-KHABAROVSK | -7 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-24 | 07:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 22 | TYUMEN | -36 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 08:00 | FNL | FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 47 | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | -11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-09-16 | 16:00 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 44 | MBOMBELAUNITED | 7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 30 | REALKINGSFC | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-26 | 16:30 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 47 | TSHAKHUMAMADZIVHANDILA | 10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-10 | 15:00 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 31 | JOMOCOSMOS | -6 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-12-15 | 15:30 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 34 | CAPEUMOYAUNITEDFC | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-01-06 | 15:30 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 50 | ROYALEAGLES | 13 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-01-11 | 15:30 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 39 | RICHARDSBAYFC | 2 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-01-20 | 15:30 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 48 | AJAXCAPETOWN | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-03 | 15:30 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 31 | UBUNTUCAPETOWNFC | -6 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-23 | 15:30 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 35 | TSSPORTING | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-01 | 15:30 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 21 | WITBANKSPURS | -16 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 35 | UNIVERSITYOFPRETORIAFC | -2 | 5 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-13 | 16:00 | NFS | STELLENBOSCH FC | 49 | 40 | UTHONGATHIFC | 3 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 16:00 | NFS | TSHAKHUMAMADZIVHANDILA | 47 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-22 | 16:00 | NFS | REALKINGSFC | 30 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -19 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-20 | 16:30 | NFS | ROYALEAGLES | 50 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-04 | 15:30 | NFS | RICHARDSBAYFC | 39 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -10 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-24 | 15:30 | NFS | MBOMBELAUNITED | 44 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-15 | 15:30 | NFS | TSSPORTING | 35 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-01-12 | 15:30 | NFS | UBUNTUCAPETOWNFC | 31 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -18 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-01 | 15:30 | NFS | CAPEUMOYAUNITEDFC | 34 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -15 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:30 | NFS | JOMOCOSMOS | 31 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -18 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:30 | NFS | AJAXCAPETOWN | 48 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -1 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-09 | 15:30 | NFS | WITBANKSPURS | 21 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -28 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | NFS | MACCABI | 32 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -17 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:00 | NFS | UNIVERSITYOFPRETORIAFC | 35 | 37 | TS GALAXY FC | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-25 | 22:30 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 22 | CHABABRIFHOCEIMA | -14 | 6 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-11 | 16:00 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 22 | KAWKABA.C.MARRAKECH | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-19 | 21:00 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 30 | RAPIDEOUEDZEM | -6 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-12-30 | 16:00 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 30 | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | -6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-01-06 | 15:00 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 53 | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 17 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-01-17 | 16:00 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 25 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | -11 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-01-23 | 16:00 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 30 | FARRABAT | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-17 | 16:00 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | -1 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2019-03-06 | 16:00 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 31 | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | -5 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-04-07 | 18:00 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 35 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-17 | 18:00 | BP | RAJA CASABLANCA | 44 | 36 | ITTIHADTANGER | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-26 | 19:00 | BP | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 35 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -9 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-24 | 20:00 | BP | FARRABAT | 30 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-21 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 30 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-03 | 16:00 | BP | KAWKABA.C.MARRAKECH | 22 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -22 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-12-09 | 18:00 | BP | RAPIDEOUEDZEM | 30 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-26 | 16:00 | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 53 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | 9 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-01-02 | 21:00 | BP | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 25 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -19 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-01-28 | 16:00 | BP | CHABABRIFHOCEIMA | 22 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -22 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-02-27 | 18:00 | BP | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | 31 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -13 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-13 | 20:00 | BP | ITTIHADTANGER | 36 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -8 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-02 | 20:00 | BP | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 35 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -9 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-21 | 22:00 | BP | FUSRABAT | 29 | 36 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -15 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-26 | 16:55 | OPL | DHOFAR | 52 | 26 | MIRBAT | 36 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-14 | 16:30 | OPL | SAHAM | 29 | 26 | MIRBAT | 13 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:30 | OPL | MAJEES | 16 | 26 | MIRBAT | 0 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-10-03 | 19:10 | OPL | AL-RUSTAQSC | 25 | 26 | MIRBAT | 9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-23 | 16:00 | OPL | AL-SUWAIQSC | 28 | 26 | MIRBAT | 12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-01 | 14:55 | OPL | AL-NAHDACLUB | 34 | 26 | MIRBAT | 18 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-23 | 14:35 | OPL | AL-ORUBA | 27 | 26 | MIRBAT | 11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-07 | 15:15 | OPL | MUSCATCLUB | 26 | 26 | MIRBAT | 10 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-02-24 | 18:00 | OPL | SOHAR | 26 | 26 | MIRBAT | 10 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-06 | 16:45 | OPL | OMANCLUB | 21 | 26 | MIRBAT | 5 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-18 | 16:50 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 34 | AL-NAHDACLUB | 8 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-31 | 19:00 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 27 | AL-ORUBA | 1 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:25 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 52 | DHOFAR | 26 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-03 | 16:05 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 29 | SAHAM | 3 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-23 | 15:45 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 21 | OMANCLUB | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-10 | 16:45 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 28 | AL-SUWAIQSC | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-02-20 | 16:30 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 36 | AL-NASRSALALAH | 10 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-03-01 | 15:25 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 26 | MUSCATCLUB | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-05 | 19:10 | OPL | SUR | 16 | 26 | SOHAR | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 21:30 | EK | KORONAKIELCE | 43 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-12 | 16:30 | EK | PIASTGLIWICE | 56 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 12 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-09-02 | 19:00 | EK | CRACOVIAKRAKOW | 48 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 4 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-22 | 21:30 | EK | MIEDZLEGNICA | 33 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | -11 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2018-10-06 | 21:30 | EK | SLASKWROCLAW | 31 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | -13 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-26 | 21:30 | EK | JAGIELLONIA | 48 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-09 | 21:30 | EK | POGONSZCZECIN | 46 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-25 | 16:30 | EK | ZAGLEBIELUBIN | 47 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-09 | 19:00 | EK | LECHIAGDANSK | 60 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 16 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-20 | 21:30 | EK | ZAGLEBIESOSNOWIEC | 25 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | -19 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2019-02-10 | 19:00 | EK | WISLAPLOCK | 33 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-23 | 19:00 | EK | LECHPOZNAN | 44 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-09 | 21:30 | EK | ARKAGDYNIA | 29 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | -15 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-31 | 19:00 | EK | WISLAKRAKOW | 42 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | -2 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-07 | 19:00 | EK | GORNIKZABRZE | 34 | 63 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-07-29 | 19:00 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 48 | CRACOVIAKRAKOW | -15 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-12 | 19:00 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 25 | ZAGLEBIESOSNOWIEC | -38 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-19 | 19:00 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 42 | WISLAKRAKOW | -21 | 2 - 5 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 21:30 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 56 | PIASTGLIWICE | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 19:00 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 33 | MIEDZLEGNICA | -30 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-20 | 21:30 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 43 | KORONAKIELCE | -20 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-04 | 19:00 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 60 | LECHIAGDANSK | -3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-24 | 19:00 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 33 | WISLAPLOCK | -30 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-07 | 21:30 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 31 | SLASKWROCLAW | -32 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-08 | 21:30 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 47 | ZAGLEBIELUBIN | -16 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-02-23 | 19:00 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 63 | LEGIAWARSZAWA | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-03 | 19:00 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 29 | ARKAGDYNIA | -34 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-15 | 21:30 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 34 | GORNIKZABRZE | -29 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-04-03 | 19:00 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 46 | POGONSZCZECIN | -17 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:00 | EK | LECH POZNAN | 44 | 48 | JAGIELLONIA | -15 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-29 | 19:00 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 52 | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-08-08 | 18:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 44 | KRASNODAR2 | -5 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 39 | MORDOVIASARANSK | -10 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-01 | 17:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 27 | SIBIR | -22 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-08 | 17:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 47 | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | -2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 57 | TOMTOMSK | 8 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-01 | 18:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 51 | AVANGARDKURSK | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-13 | 14:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 41 | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 42 | KHIMKI | -7 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-04 | 13:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 36 | BALTIKA | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-14 | 13:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 33 | FCARMAVIR | -16 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-24 | 16:00 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 51 | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 2 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-10 | 13:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 22 | TYUMEN | -27 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:00 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 40 | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 58 | PFCSOCHI | 9 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2018-07-17 | 18:30 | FNL | AVANGARDKURSK | 51 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -11 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-07-22 | 13:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -35 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | FNL | FAKELVORONEZH | 36 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -26 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-26 | 18:00 | FNL | BALTIKA | 36 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -26 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-08 | 19:00 | FNL | FCARMAVIR | 33 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -29 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 14:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 22 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -40 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 47 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-24 | 14:30 | FNL | TOMTOMSK | 57 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -5 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | FNL | KHIMKI | 42 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -20 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-18 | 13:00 | FNL | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 41 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -21 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2018-11-24 | 12:00 | FNL | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 45 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -17 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:00 | FNL | ZENIT2 | 19 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -43 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-17 | 13:00 | FNL | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 52 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-30 | 14:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR2 | 44 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -18 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 10:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -11 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:00 | FNL | MORDOVIASARANSK | 39 | 49 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | -23 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-20 | 20:30 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 58 | LKSLODZ | 37 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:45 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 48 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 27 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:45 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 65 | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 44 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-26 | 20:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 38 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-14 | 20:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 30 | GKSKATOWICE | 9 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-19 | 19:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 38 | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 17 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-28 | 19:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | 9 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-13 | 18:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 51 | STALMIELEC | 30 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-26 | 19:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 30 | BYTOVIABYTOW | 9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-17 | 17:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 37 | GKSTYCHY | 16 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-12-01 | 16:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 30 | WIGRYSUWALKI | 9 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-09 | 19:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 41 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-03 | 19:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 35 | ODRAOPOLE | 14 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:00 | 1L | CHROBRY GLOGOW | 33 | 40 | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 19 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-07-27 | 18:45 | 1L | WARTAPOZNAN | 32 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-11 | 19:00 | 1L | PODBESKIDZIE | 42 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | 9 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-08-22 | 21:30 | 1L | GKSTYCHY | 37 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | 4 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-31 | 19:00 | 1L | WIGRYSUWALKI | 30 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | -3 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-15 | 16:00 | 1L | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 41 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-29 | 13:45 | 1L | ODRAOPOLE | 35 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | 2 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-23 | 18:00 | 1L | GKSKATOWICE | 30 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-27 | 19:00 | 1L | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | -3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 17:00 | 1L | STALMIELEC | 51 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | 18 | 6 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-24 | 17:00 | 1L | BYTOVIABYTOW | 30 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | -3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | 1L | LKSLODZ | 58 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | 25 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-16 | 18:00 | 1L | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 48 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | 15 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-30 | 19:00 | 1L | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | 32 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 18:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 38 | 21 | GARBARNIA KRAKOW | 5 | 5 - 1 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-11 | 20:10 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 30 | GKSKATOWICE | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-22 | 20:10 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-01 | 20:10 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 51 | STALMIELEC | 14 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-15 | 20:10 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 30 | BYTOVIABYTOW | -7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-30 | 19:00 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 58 | LKSLODZ | 21 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-19 | 20:10 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 30 | WIGRYSUWALKI | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-03 | 18:45 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 41 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-10 | 18:00 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 38 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-24 | 18:00 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 33 | CHROBRYGLOGOW | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-28 | 19:00 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 35 | ODRAOPOLE | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 40 | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-16 | 18:00 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 21 | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | -16 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-30 | 18:00 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 32 | WARTAPOZNAN | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 20:10 | 1L | SANDECJA NOWY SACZ | 48 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-07-21 | 18:45 | 1L | ODRAOPOLE | 35 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -13 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-03 | 21:30 | 1L | GKSKATOWICE | 30 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -18 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-27 | 19:00 | 1L | STALMIELEC | 51 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | 3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-08 | 17:00 | 1L | BYTOVIABYTOW | 30 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -18 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-22 | 17:00 | 1L | LKSLODZ | 58 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | 10 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-30 | 19:00 | 1L | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -10 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-13 | 17:00 | 1L | WIGRYSUWALKI | 30 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -18 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-10-28 | 18:45 | 1L | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 41 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-17 | 17:00 | 1L | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 33 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-01 | 17:00 | 1L | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 40 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -8 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-02 | 17:00 | 1L | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -18 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-09 | 18:00 | 1L | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | 21 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -27 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-24 | 16:00 | 1L | WARTAPOZNAN | 32 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 18:45 | 1L | PODBESKIDZIE | 42 | 37 | GKS TYCHY | -6 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-20 | 21:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 48 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 16 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2018-08-03 | 21:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 65 | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 33 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-17 | 21:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 38 | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-22 | 21:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 35 | ODRAOPOLE | 3 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 30 | GKSKATOWICE | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-15 | 20:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-30 | 20:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 51 | STALMIELEC | 19 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-10-13 | 18:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 30 | BYTOVIABYTOW | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-28 | 18:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 58 | LKSLODZ | 26 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-28 | 20:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 30 | WIGRYSUWALKI | -2 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-03 | 14:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 41 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-16 | 18:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 33 | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 1 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-30 | 18:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 40 | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-13 | 18:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE | 38 | 21 | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | -11 | 5 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-11 | 20:00 | 1L | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-22 | 19:00 | 1L | PODBESKIDZIE | 42 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | 4 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-01 | 19:00 | 1L | GKSTYCHY | 37 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | -1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-14 | 19:00 | 1L | WIGRYSUWALKI | 30 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | -8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | 1L | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 41 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-03 | 20:00 | 1L | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-24 | 20:00 | 1L | ODRAOPOLE | 35 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | -3 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-27 | 18:45 | 1L | GKSKATOWICE | 30 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-17 | 13:45 | 1L | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | 21 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | -17 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-23 | 20:00 | 1L | STALMIELEC | 51 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | 13 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-02 | 17:00 | 1L | BYTOVIABYTOW | 30 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | -8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-16 | 18:00 | 1L | LKSLODZ | 58 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | 20 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 18:00 | 1L | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 48 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | 10 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 18:00 | 1L | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 32 | WARTA POZNAN | 27 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-25 | 21:15 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 28 | RAYOVALLECANO | -24 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 14:00 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 40 | EIBAR | -12 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-25 | 23:00 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 26 | HUESCA | -26 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-07 | 17:15 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 43 | BETIS | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 21:45 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 41 | REALSOCIEDAD | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-10 | 19:30 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 46 | ATHLETICBILBAO | -6 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-24 | 21:45 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 77 | BARCELONA | 25 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-08 | 14:00 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 46 | ALAVES | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-22 | 17:15 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 42 | ESPANYOL | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-01-13 | 13:00 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 34 | LEVANTE | -18 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-01-26 | 17:15 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 54 | GETAFE | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-09 | 17:15 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 64 | REALMADRID | 12 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-02-24 | 17:15 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 36 | VILLARREAL | -16 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-09 | 17:15 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 41 | LEGANES | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-02 | 20:30 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 34 | GIRONA | -18 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:30 | PD | ATLETICO MADRID | 68 | 35 | CELTAVIGO | -17 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 19:15 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 52 | VALENCIA | -26 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-02 | 13:00 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 52 | VALENCIA | -34 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-23 | 17:15 | PD | VILLARREAL | 36 | 52 | VALENCIA | -32 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-29 | 14:00 | PD | REALSOCIEDAD | 41 | 52 | VALENCIA | -27 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 17:15 | PD | ATHLETICBILBAO | 46 | 52 | VALENCIA | -22 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-10 | 17:15 | PD | GETAFE | 54 | 52 | VALENCIA | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-01 | 21:45 | PD | REALMADRID | 64 | 52 | VALENCIA | -4 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-15 | 21:45 | PD | EIBAR | 40 | 52 | VALENCIA | -28 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-01-05 | 17:15 | PD | ALAVES | 46 | 52 | VALENCIA | -22 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-01-19 | 21:45 | PD | CELTAVIGO | 35 | 52 | VALENCIA | -33 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-02-02 | 19:30 | PD | BARCELONA | 77 | 52 | VALENCIA | 9 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-02-24 | 13:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 52 | VALENCIA | -27 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-10 | 17:15 | PD | GIRONA | 34 | 52 | VALENCIA | -34 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-31 | 17:15 | PD | SEVILLA | 52 | 52 | VALENCIA | -16 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-06 | 19:30 | PD | RAYOVALLECANO | 28 | 52 | VALENCIA | -40 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-21 | 21:45 | PD | BETIS | 43 | 52 | VALENCIA | -25 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-29 | 19:00 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 42 | KRASNODAR | 21 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-13 | 20:00 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 51 | ZENITSAINTPETERSBURG | 30 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-25 | 16:30 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 41 | CSKAMOSCOW | 20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-15 | 14:00 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 13 | ENISEY | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-01 | 19:30 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 27 | KRYLYASOVETOV | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-06 | 19:00 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 30 | URAL | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-29 | 19:30 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 39 | SPARTAKMOSCOW | 18 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-11 | 15:30 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 43 | LOKOMOTIVMOSCOW | 22 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-30 | 18:30 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 28 | DINAMOMOSCOW | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 33 | AKHMATGROZNY | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 35 | FCROSTOV | 14 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:30 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 35 | ARSENALTULA | 14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-20 | 19:30 | RFPL | DINAMOMOSCOW | 28 | 21 | FC UFA | -2 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-02 | 21:30 | RFPL | AKHMATGROZNY | 33 | 21 | FC UFA | 3 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-22 | 19:00 | RFPL | FCROSTOV | 35 | 21 | FC UFA | 5 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-05 | 19:30 | RFPL | ARSENALTULA | 35 | 21 | FC UFA | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-27 | 14:00 | RFPL | URAL | 30 | 21 | FC UFA | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-24 | 15:30 | RFPL | ORENBURG | 35 | 21 | FC UFA | 5 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-01 | 18:00 | RFPL | ANZHI | 19 | 21 | FC UFA | -11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-09 | 15:30 | RFPL | KRASNODAR | 42 | 21 | FC UFA | 12 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:30 | RFPL | ZENITSAINTPETERSBURG | 51 | 21 | FC UFA | 21 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | RFPL | CSKAMOSCOW | 41 | 21 | FC UFA | 11 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 11:30 | RFPL | ENISEY | 13 | 21 | FC UFA | -17 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-29 | 14:45 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 40 | FCFREDERICIA | 3 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-12 | 14:45 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 26 | THISTEDFC | -11 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-22 | 19:30 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 34 | HBKOGE | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-01 | 14:30 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 31 | ROSKILDE | -6 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-23 | 14:45 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 37 | FREMADAMAGER | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-07 | 14:45 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 27 | FCHELSINGOR | -10 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-21 | 14:45 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 42 | LYNGBY | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-11 | 14:45 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 30 | HVIDOVRE | -7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-18 | 14:45 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 35 | NYKOBINGFC | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-03 | 14:45 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 47 | VIBORG | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-10 | 14:45 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 47 | SILKEBORG | 10 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-08 | 19:30 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 34 | HBKOGE | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-07-29 | 14:45 | D1 | FCHELSINGOR | 27 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | -17 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-05 | 14:45 | D1 | HVIDOVRE | 30 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | -14 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-08-19 | 15:45 | D1 | VIBORG | 47 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | 3 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-26 | 14:45 | D1 | NYKOBINGFC | 35 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-19 | 20:30 | D1 | HBKOGE | 34 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | -10 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-23 | 14:45 | D1 | NAESTVED | 44 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | 0 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-24 | 19:00 | D1 | LYNGBY | 42 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:45 | D1 | FCFREDERICIA | 40 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-11 | 14:45 | D1 | THISTEDFC | 26 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | -18 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-18 | 14:45 | D1 | SILKEBORG | 47 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-14 | 14:45 | D1 | HBKOGE | 34 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | -10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-21 | 14:45 | D1 | ROSKILDE | 31 | 37 | FREMAD AMAGER | -13 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-17 | 12:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 33 | FCARMAVIR | -9 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-07-29 | 11:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 27 | SIBIR | -15 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-04 | 11:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 39 | MORDOVIASARANSK | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-12 | 11:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 62 | TAMBOV | 20 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-26 | 11:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 40 | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-08 | 11:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 58 | PFCSOCHI | 16 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 11:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 36 | FAKELVORONEZH | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-13 | 08:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 45 | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-24 | 12:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 36 | BALTIKA | -6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-04 | 06:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 44 | KRASNODAR2 | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-11-10 | 08:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 22 | TYUMEN | -20 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 07:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 47 | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 5 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-03-17 | 07:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 57 | TOMTOMSK | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-30 | 07:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 51 | AVANGARDKURSK | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-07 | 10:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 49 | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-13 | 10:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 41 | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-07-17 | 12:00 | FNL | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 42 | KHIMKI | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-07-29 | 18:00 | FNL | PFCSOCHI | 58 | 42 | KHIMKI | 7 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-08 | 17:00 | FNL | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 49 | 42 | KHIMKI | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | FNL | FAKELVORONEZH | 36 | 42 | KHIMKI | -15 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-26 | 12:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 42 | KHIMKI | -24 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-08 | 16:00 | FNL | ZENIT2 | 19 | 42 | KHIMKI | -32 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-19 | 19:00 | FNL | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 52 | 42 | KHIMKI | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-01 | 17:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR2 | 44 | 42 | KHIMKI | -7 | 4 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-13 | 17:00 | FNL | MORDOVIASARANSK | 39 | 42 | KHIMKI | -12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 42 | KHIMKI | 11 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-04 | 10:00 | FNL | TOMTOMSK | 57 | 42 | KHIMKI | 6 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-14 | 18:00 | FNL | AVANGARDKURSK | 51 | 42 | KHIMKI | 0 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-24 | 13:00 | FNL | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 41 | 42 | KHIMKI | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-17 | 12:00 | FNL | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 45 | 42 | KHIMKI | -6 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-30 | 16:00 | FNL | BALTIKA | 36 | 42 | KHIMKI | -15 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | FNL | FCARMAVIR | 33 | 42 | KHIMKI | -18 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-12-16 | 15:15 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 29 | KCB | 8 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-29 | 15:15 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 48 | SOFAPAKA | 27 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-01-06 | 14:00 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 20 | ZOOKERICHO | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-01-20 | 14:00 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 38 | TUSKER | 17 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-27 | 14:00 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 41 | HOMEBOYZ | 20 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-02 | 15:15 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 25 | CHEMELILSUGAR | 4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-11 | 14:00 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 26 | WESTERNSTIMA | 5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-10 | 14:00 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 45 | BANDARI | 24 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-27 | 14:00 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 35 | SONYSUGAR | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:15 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 30 | AFCLEOPARDS | 9 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 15:00 | D1 | ULINZI STARS | 33 | 39 | MATHAREUNITED | 18 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-15 | 13:00 | D1 | CHEMELILSUGAR | 25 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | -8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-29 | 15:15 | D1 | AFCLEOPARDS | 30 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-01-02 | 14:00 | D1 | TUSKER | 38 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | 5 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-01-19 | 13:00 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | -4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-01-27 | 14:00 | D1 | MATHAREUNITED | 39 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | 6 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-03 | 14:00 | D1 | HOMEBOYZ | 41 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | 8 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-02-12 | 14:00 | D1 | BANDARI | 45 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | 12 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-02 | 14:00 | D1 | WESTERNSTIMA | 26 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-16 | 14:00 | D1 | MOUNTKENYAUNITED | 15 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | -18 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2019-04-04 | 14:00 | D1 | SOFAPAKA | 48 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | 15 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-11 | 15:00 | D1 | NZOIASUGAR | 28 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-17 | 15:00 | D1 | ZOOKERICHO | 20 | 21 | VIHIGA UNITED FC | -13 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-19 | 18:00 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 54 | VARDARSKOPJE | 23 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-01 | 17:15 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 35 | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 27 | FKBELASICA | -4 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 39 | SHKUPI1927 | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 39 | FKRABOTNICKI | 8 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 31 | FKSILEKS | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 20 | FKPOBEDA | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 47 | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | 16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 35 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 54 | VARDARSKOPJE | 23 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 35 | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 4 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-28 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 27 | FKBELASICA | -4 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-03 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 39 | SHKUPI1927 | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 1.MFL | FK RENOVA | 36 | 39 | FKRABOTNICKI | 8 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-18 | 21:00 | 1.MFL | FKRABOTNICKI | 39 | 31 | FK SILEKS | 3 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | 47 | 31 | FK SILEKS | 11 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-26 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | VARDARSKOPJE | 54 | 31 | FK SILEKS | 18 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:00 | 1.MFL | FKBELASICA | 27 | 31 | FK SILEKS | -9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI1927 | 39 | 31 | FK SILEKS | 3 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | FKRENOVA | 36 | 31 | FK SILEKS | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | FKPOBEDA | 20 | 31 | FK SILEKS | -16 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-22 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | SHKENDIJA | 66 | 31 | FK SILEKS | 30 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 35 | 31 | FK SILEKS | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FKRABOTNICKI | 39 | 31 | FK SILEKS | 3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | 47 | 31 | FK SILEKS | 11 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | VARDARSKOPJE | 54 | 31 | FK SILEKS | 18 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FKBELASICA | 27 | 31 | FK SILEKS | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI1927 | 39 | 31 | FK SILEKS | 3 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-21 | 18:00 | 2L | POGONSIEDLCE | 41 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-04 | 19:00 | 2L | RADOMIAKRADOM | 54 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 25 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-17 | 20:20 | 2L | RUCHCHORZOW | 31 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-08-22 | 19:00 | 2L | GORNIKLECZNA | 43 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 14 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-01 | 20:45 | 2L | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 33 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-15 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 40 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 11 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2L | GRYFWEJHEROWO | 30 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-13 | 16:00 | 2L | RESOVIARZESZOW | 40 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-27 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEWLODZ | 50 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 21 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-17 | 14:00 | 2L | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | 33 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-01 | 14:00 | 2L | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 39 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 10 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-17 | 19:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 50 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 21 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 16:00 | 2L | ROZWOJKATOWICE | 27 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | 2L | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 41 | 50 | GKS BELCHATOW | 12 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-07-20 | 19:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 41 | STALSTALOWAWOLA | -9 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-03 | 19:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 43 | GORNIKLECZNA | -7 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-11 | 18:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 40 | RESOVIARZESZOW | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-22 | 18:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 50 | WIDZEWLODZ | 0 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 41 | POGONSIEDLCE | -9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-15 | 18:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 54 | RADOMIAKRADOM | 4 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-30 | 17:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 31 | RUCHCHORZOW | -19 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-13 | 16:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 50 | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-27 | 16:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 27 | ROZWOJKATOWICE | -23 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-11-17 | 14:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 30 | GRYFWEJHEROWO | -20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-02 | 15:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 47 | ELANATORUN | -3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 30 | BLEKITNISTARGARD | -20 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-30 | 16:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 33 | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | -17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | 2L | ROW 1964 RYBNIK | 29 | 39 | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | -11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-09-08 | 15:30 | D1W | LYON(W) | 56 | 24 | SOYAUX (W) | 41 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-22 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ(W) | 16 | 24 | SOYAUX (W) | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON(W) | 21 | 24 | SOYAUX (W) | 6 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | D1W | FCFLEURY91(W) | 22 | 24 | SOYAUX (W) | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-24 | 15:30 | D1W | BORDEAUX(W) | 33 | 24 | SOYAUX (W) | 18 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-01 | 17:00 | D1W | PARISSAINTGERMAIN(W) | 53 | 24 | SOYAUX (W) | 38 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-01-12 | 15:30 | D1W | MONTPELLIER(W) | 33 | 24 | SOYAUX (W) | 18 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:30 | D1W | RODEZ(W) | 13 | 24 | SOYAUX (W) | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | D1W | PARISFC(W) | 31 | 24 | SOYAUX (W) | 16 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:30 | D1W | GUINGAMP(W) | 20 | 24 | SOYAUX (W) | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-26 | 15:45 | D1W | LILLE (W) | 15 | 56 | LYON(W) | 32 | 0 - 8 | L | |||
2018-09-22 | 15:30 | D1W | LILLE (W) | 15 | 21 | DIJON(W) | -3 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:30 | D1W | LILLE (W) | 15 | 22 | FCFLEURY91(W) | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | D1W | LILLE (W) | 15 | 33 | MONTPELLIER(W) | 9 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-17 | 15:30 | D1W | LILLE (W) | 15 | 33 | BORDEAUX(W) | 9 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-12-01 | 15:30 | D1W | LILLE (W) | 15 | 31 | PARISFC(W) | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-08 | 15:00 | D1W | LILLE (W) | 15 | 13 | RODEZ(W) | -11 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-01-13 | 15:45 | D1W | LILLE (W) | 15 | 53 | PARISSAINTGERMAIN(W) | 29 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | D1W | LILLE (W) | 15 | 20 | GUINGAMP(W) | -4 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:30 | D1W | LILLE (W) | 15 | 16 | METZ(W) | -8 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-30 | 17:00 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 51 | SHARJAHFC | 25 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2018-09-21 | 16:40 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 22 | AL-ITTIHADKALBA | -4 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-05 | 16:25 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 24 | AL-WASLFC | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-25 | 16:05 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 15 | EMIRATESCLUB | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-24 | 14:50 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 41 | SHABABAL-AHLIDUBAI | 15 | 0 - 5 | L | |||
2018-12-04 | 14:55 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 41 | AL-JAZIRA | 15 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-02-15 | 15:35 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 39 | AL-AINFC | 13 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-01 | 15:45 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 12 | DIBBAAL-FUJAIRAH | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-04 | 17:00 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 34 | AL-WAHDASCC | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-17 | 17:05 | EPL | AL-DHAFRA | 27 | 33 | BANIYASSC | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-14 | 19:15 | EPL | SHARJAHFC | 51 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | 24 | 6 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-28 | 16:20 | EPL | AL-ITTIHADKALBA | 22 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | -5 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-19 | 18:45 | EPL | AL-WASLFC | 24 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | -3 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:50 | EPL | EMIRATESCLUB | 15 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | -12 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2018-11-24 | 17:30 | EPL | BANIYASSC | 33 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | 6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-30 | 17:30 | EPL | SHABABAL-AHLIDUBAI | 41 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | 14 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-14 | 17:30 | EPL | AL-JAZIRA | 41 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | 14 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-04 | 18:00 | EPL | AJMAN | 28 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | 1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-02-23 | 18:15 | EPL | AL-AINFC | 39 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | 12 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:45 | EPL | DIBBAAL-FUJAIRAH | 12 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | -15 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:30 | EPL | AL-WAHDASCC | 34 | 26 | AL-NASR SC DUBAI | 7 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-07 | 20:30 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 47 | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | 16 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-18 | 16:00 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 24 | BAROKAFC | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 21:15 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 25 | FREESTATESTARS | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-02 | 20:30 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 43 | SUPERSPORTUNITED | 12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-27 | 16:30 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 20 | MARITZBURGUTD | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-06 | 19:30 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 50 | ORLANDOPIRATES | 19 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-27 | 19:30 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 40 | CAPETOWNCITY | 9 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-12-11 | 19:30 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 34 | HIGHLANDSPARKFC | 3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-01-05 | 15:30 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 27 | AMAZULU | -4 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-01-20 | 15:30 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 44 | BIDVESTWITS | 13 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-02-23 | 15:30 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 37 | KAIZERCHIEFS | 6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-09 | 15:30 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 32 | GOLDENARROWS | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:00 | PSL | POLOKWANE CITY | 41 | 26 | BLACKLEOPARDS | -5 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-08 | 20:30 | PSL | GOLDENARROWS | 32 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | -9 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-29 | 20:30 | PSL | KAIZERCHIEFS | 37 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | -4 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:00 | PSL | BLACKLEOPARDS | 26 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:30 | PSL | FREESTATESTARS | 25 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | -16 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 20:15 | PSL | BIDVESTWITS | 44 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | 3 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-12-12 | 19:30 | PSL | AMAZULU | 27 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | -14 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-22 | 18:00 | PSL | CAPETOWNCITY | 40 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | -1 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-01-04 | 20:00 | PSL | CHIPPAUNITED | 24 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | -17 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-01-20 | 15:30 | PSL | SUPERSPORTUNITED | 43 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | 2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-10 | 15:30 | PSL | BAROKAFC | 24 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | -17 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-03-02 | 15:30 | PSL | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | 47 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | 6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-05 | 19:30 | PSL | ORLANDOPIRATES | 50 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | 9 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-05 | 21:00 | PSL | MARITZBURGUTD | 20 | 31 | BLOEM CELTIC | -21 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-20 | 18:45 | 1L | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | 21 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-07-29 | 20:23 | 1L | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | 3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | 1L | WARTAPOZNAN | 32 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | -3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-11 | 17:00 | 1L | BYTOVIABYTOW | 30 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-22 | 18:45 | 1L | LKSLODZ | 58 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | 23 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-01 | 20:10 | 1L | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 48 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | 13 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-16 | 13:30 | 1L | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | 30 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 20:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 38 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | 3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-10-13 | 18:00 | 1L | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 33 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-28 | 17:00 | 1L | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 40 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 14:45 | 1L | PODBESKIDZIE | 42 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | 7 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-15 | 19:00 | 1L | GKSTYCHY | 37 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:00 | 1L | WIGRYSUWALKI | 30 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-12 | 21:30 | 1L | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 41 | 51 | STAL MIELEC | 6 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-07-21 | 18:45 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 37 | GKSTYCHY | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-07-28 | 19:00 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 48 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-03 | 20:00 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 30 | WIGRYSUWALKI | -21 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-08-17 | 20:00 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 41 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | -10 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-26 | 18:00 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 38 | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | -13 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-31 | 18:45 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 33 | CHROBRYGLOGOW | -18 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-14 | 20:00 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 40 | TERMALICANIECIECZA | -11 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-29 | 13:45 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 21 | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | -30 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-24 | 20:00 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 32 | WARTAPOZNAN | -19 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 19:00 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | -9 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-02 | 13:45 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 65 | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 14 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-08 | 19:00 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 38 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | -13 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-30 | 18:45 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 30 | GKSKATOWICE | -21 | 0 - 4 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 18:00 | 1L | ODRA OPOLE | 35 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | -21 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-12-18 | 14:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 35 | SONYSUGAR | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-29 | 14:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 46 | GORMAHIA | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-01-13 | 13:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 26 | WESTERNSTIMA | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-30 | 14:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 39 | MATHAREUNITED | 12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-03 | 14:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 48 | SOFAPAKA | 21 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-02-07 | 14:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 33 | ULINZISTARS | 6 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-16 | 14:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 45 | BANDARI | 18 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-02 | 14:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 25 | CHEMELILSUGAR | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-13 | 14:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 28 | NZOIASUGAR | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-04 | 11:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 20 | ZOOKERICHO | -7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-14 | 15:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGI SHARKS | 32 | 38 | TUSKER | 11 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-12-15 | 14:15 | D1 | HOMEBOYZ | 41 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | 9 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-22 | 15:15 | D1 | SOFAPAKA | 48 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | 16 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-01-02 | 14:00 | D1 | POSTARANGERSFC | 24 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-01-17 | 14:00 | D1 | CHEMELILSUGAR | 25 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-01-30 | 14:00 | D1 | ZOOKERICHO | 20 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | -12 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-02-03 | 14:00 | D1 | BANDARI | 45 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | 13 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-09 | 14:00 | D1 | GORMAHIA | 46 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | 14 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-23 | 15:15 | D1 | MATHAREUNITED | 39 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | 7 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-09 | 15:15 | D1 | TUSKER | 38 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | 6 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-27 | 14:00 | D1 | VIHIGAUNITEDFC | 21 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | -11 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:15 | D1 | ULINZISTARS | 33 | 27 | AFC LEOPARDS | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 17:00 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 32 | ZORYALUHANSK | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-12 | 17:00 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 18 | ARSENALKYIV | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-25 | 17:00 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 29 | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 14:00 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 63 | SHAKHTARDONETSK | 30 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-06 | 17:00 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 17 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | -16 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-21 | 19:30 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 24 | KARPATYLVIV | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:00 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 34 | DESNACHERNIHIV | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-25 | 19:30 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 56 | DYNAMOKYIV | 23 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-09 | 17:00 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 30 | FKLVIV | -3 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 17:00 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 33 | FCMARIUPOL | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-10 | 19:30 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 21 | OLIMPIKDONETSK | -12 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-03 | 17:00 | PR | FC OLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 63 | SHAKHTARDONETSK | 30 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-07-22 | 14:00 | PR | ZORYALUHANSK | 32 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | -12 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-05 | 19:30 | PR | ARSENALKYIV | 18 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | -26 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-19 | 19:30 | PR | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | 29 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | -15 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 19:30 | PR | SHAKHTARDONETSK | 63 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | 19 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-16 | 14:00 | PR | OLIMPIKDONETSK | 21 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | -23 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2018-09-30 | 17:00 | PR | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 17 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | -27 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 14:00 | PR | DESNACHERNIHIV | 34 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | -10 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-11 | 17:00 | PR | DYNAMOKYIV | 56 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | 12 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | PR | FKLVIV | 30 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | -14 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-03-03 | 17:00 | PR | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-17 | 17:00 | PR | KARPATYLVIV | 24 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | -20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-03 | 19:30 | PR | FKLVIV | 30 | 33 | FC MARIUPOL | -14 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-30 | 18:00 | RFPL | FCUFA | 21 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | -14 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-08-12 | 14:00 | RFPL | ORENBURG | 35 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | 0 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-19 | 16:30 | RFPL | KRYLYASOVETOV | 27 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-01 | 19:00 | RFPL | KRASNODAR | 42 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | 7 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:30 | RFPL | ZENITSAINTPETERSBURG | 51 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | 16 | 5 - 3 | L | |||
2018-10-07 | 19:00 | RFPL | CSKAMOSCOW | 41 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-28 | 13:00 | RFPL | ENISEY | 13 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | -22 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2018-11-11 | 15:30 | RFPL | RUBIN | 30 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | -5 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-02 | 18:00 | RFPL | SPARTAKMOSCOW | 39 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | 4 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-10 | 20:00 | RFPL | ANZHI | 19 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | -16 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-30 | 13:00 | RFPL | DINAMOMOSCOW | 28 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | -7 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:30 | RFPL | AKHMATGROZNY | 33 | 43 | LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW | -2 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-07-28 | 21:30 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 33 | AKHMATGROZNY | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-11 | 21:30 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 27 | KRYLYASOVETOV | -16 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-19 | 21:30 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 13 | ENISEY | -30 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-31 | 19:30 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 30 | RUBIN | -13 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-22 | 19:00 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 21 | FCUFA | -22 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:30 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 35 | ORENBURG | -8 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-27 | 19:00 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 19 | ANZHI | -24 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-10 | 18:00 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 28 | DINAMOMOSCOW | -15 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-02 | 15:30 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 41 | CSKAMOSCOW | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-10 | 13:00 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 35 | ARSENALTULA | -8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 18:00 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 30 | URAL | -13 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 19:00 | RFPL | FC ROSTOV | 35 | 39 | SPARTAKMOSCOW | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-20 | 21:30 | EK | JAGIELLONIA | 48 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-04 | 21:30 | EK | LEGIAWARSZAWA | 63 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | 17 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-18 | 21:30 | EK | GORNIKZABRZE | 34 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | -12 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-25 | 19:00 | EK | POGONSZCZECIN | 46 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | 0 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-09-15 | 21:30 | EK | WISLAKRAKOW | 42 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | -4 | 5 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-28 | 19:00 | EK | WISLAPLOCK | 33 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | -13 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-19 | 19:00 | EK | PIASTGLIWICE | 56 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | 10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-04 | 19:00 | EK | LECHPOZNAN | 44 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-30 | 19:00 | EK | SLASKWROCLAW | 31 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-12-17 | 19:00 | EK | MIEDZLEGNICA | 33 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | -13 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-16 | 21:30 | EK | KORONAKIELCE | 43 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-04 | 19:00 | EK | ZAGLEBIELUBIN | 47 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | 1 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-16 | 19:00 | EK | ZAGLEBIESOSNOWIEC | 25 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-02 | 21:30 | EK | ARKAGDYNIA | 29 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | -17 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:00 | EK | CRACOVIAKRAKOW | 48 | 60 | LECHIA GDANSK | 2 | 4 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-07-30 | 19:00 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 56 | PIASTGLIWICE | -4 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-11 | 19:00 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 48 | CRACOVIAKRAKOW | -12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-25 | 19:00 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 60 | LECHIAGDANSK | 0 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:30 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 43 | KORONAKIELCE | -17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-21 | 19:00 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 42 | WISLAKRAKOW | -18 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:30 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 33 | WISLAPLOCK | -27 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 21:30 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 44 | LECHPOZNAN | -16 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-09 | 21:30 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 63 | LEGIAWARSZAWA | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 33 | MIEDZLEGNICA | -27 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-08 | 16:30 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 25 | ZAGLEBIESOSNOWIEC | -35 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-20 | 19:00 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 31 | SLASKWROCLAW | -29 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-15 | 19:00 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 34 | GORNIKZABRZE | -26 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 16:30 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 47 | ZAGLEBIELUBIN | -13 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 48 | JAGIELLONIA | -12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:30 | EK | POGON SZCZECIN | 46 | 29 | ARKAGDYNIA | -31 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-30 | 19:15 | LL | HAPOELAKKO | 35 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 5 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-17 | 19:00 | LL | SEKTZYANESSZIONA | 54 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 24 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-28 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOELMARMOREK | 37 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 7 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-19 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELKATAMON | 52 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 22 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2018-11-05 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELASHKELON | 50 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 20 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-30 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELNAZARETH-ILLIT | 55 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 25 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-12-14 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELRISHONLEZION | 35 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 5 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2018-12-24 | 19:40 | LL | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 36 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 6 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-01-04 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELKFAR-SABA | 53 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 23 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-01-18 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELAFULA | 53 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 23 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-01 | 15:00 | LL | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 43 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 13 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-08 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELRAMATGAN | 39 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-22 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELR.H.I.NIR | 35 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-08 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELIKSAL | 30 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-12 | 19:00 | LL | BEITARTELAVIV | 43 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 13 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-04-05 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 36 | 36 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-03 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 43 | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 7 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-12 | 20:30 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 55 | HAPOELNAZARETH-ILLIT | 19 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-21 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 35 | HAPOELRISHONLEZION | -1 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-08 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 35 | HAPOELAKKO | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-19 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 54 | SEKTZYANESSZIONA | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-02 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 37 | HAPOELMARMOREK | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-30 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 39 | HAPOELRAMATGAN | 3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-17 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 35 | HAPOELR.H.I.NIR | -1 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-12-25 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 50 | HAPOELASHKELON | 14 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-01-15 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 43 | BEITARTELAVIV | 7 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-25 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 36 | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-11 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 53 | HAPOELKFAR-SABA | 17 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-02-22 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 53 | HAPOELAFULA | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-08 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 36 | HAPOELBNEYLODFC | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-22 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL IKSAL | 30 | 52 | HAPOELKATAMON | 16 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-22 | 19:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 39 | MORDOVIASARANSK | 20 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-04 | 17:45 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 62 | TAMBOV | 43 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-08-26 | 19:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 58 | PFCSOCHI | 39 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-08 | 19:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 49 | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 30 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 36 | FAKELVORONEZH | 17 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-30 | 18:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 45 | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 26 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-10-13 | 17:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 36 | BALTIKA | 17 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-10-28 | 16:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 44 | KRASNODAR2 | 25 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 47 | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 28 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-11-18 | 15:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 22 | TYUMEN | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-24 | 15:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 40 | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | 21 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-03 | 16:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 57 | TOMTOMSK | 38 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 51 | AVANGARDKURSK | 32 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 41 | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 22 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | FNL | FC ARMAVIR | 33 | 42 | KHIMKI | 23 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-07-29 | 10:00 | FNL | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 7 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-04 | 15:00 | FNL | TOMTOMSK | 57 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 24 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-18 | 16:00 | FNL | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 49 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 16 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-01 | 15:00 | FNL | FAKELVORONEZH | 36 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-15 | 18:00 | FNL | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 45 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 12 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-19 | 15:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | FNL | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 52 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 19 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR2 | 44 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 11 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:00 | FNL | MORDOVIASARANSK | 39 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 6 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 47 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 14 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-10 | 15:00 | FNL | PFCSOCHI | 58 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 25 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-24 | 14:00 | FNL | AVANGARDKURSK | 51 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 18 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-11 | 13:30 | FNL | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 41 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 8 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-24 | 14:00 | FNL | KHIMKI | 42 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 9 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | FNL | BALTIKA | 36 | 19 | ZENIT 2 | 3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-11 | 18:00 | 1.MFL | SHKENDIJA | 66 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | 31 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:00 | 1.MFL | FKRENOVA | 36 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-01 | 17:15 | 1.MFL | FKBELASICA | 27 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | -8 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-22 | 20:00 | 1.MFL | FKRABOTNICKI | 39 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | 4 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | 1.MFL | FKPOBEDA | 20 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 35 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | 0 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI1927 | 39 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | 4 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FKSILEKS | 31 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | 47 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | 12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-17 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | SHKENDIJA | 66 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | 31 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FKRENOVA | 36 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | 1 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FKBELASICA | 27 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | -8 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-28 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | FKRABOTNICKI | 39 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | 4 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-03 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FKPOBEDA | 20 | 54 | VARDAR SKOPJE | -15 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:00 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 12 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 27 | FKBELASICA | -27 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-26 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 39 | FKRABOTNICKI | -15 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:00 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 20 | FKPOBEDA | -34 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 47 | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 54 | VARDARSKOPJE | 0 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 36 | FKRENOVA | -18 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-11-22 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 39 | SHKUPI1927 | -15 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 31 | FKSILEKS | -23 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 12 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 27 | FKBELASICA | -27 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 39 | FKRABOTNICKI | -15 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 20 | FKPOBEDA | -34 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 1.MFL | FK MAKEDONIJA G. P. | 35 | 47 | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-05 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 20 | SKNST.POLTEN | -14 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 23 | RAPIDVIENNA | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-02 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 22 | WOLFSBERGERAC | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-30 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 18 | STURMGRAZ | -16 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-20 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 17 | SCRALTACH | -17 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-28 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 37 | REDBULLSALZBURG | 3 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2018-11-10 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 17 | ADMIRAWACKER | -17 | 5 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-01 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 13 | TSVHARTBERG | -21 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2018-12-15 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 20 | SVMATTERSBURG | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-22 | 20:30 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 17 | AUSTRIAVIENNA | -17 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 11 | WACKERINNSBRUCK | -23 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-07 | 18:00 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 37 | REDBULLSALZBURG | 3 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-14 | 15:30 | BL | LASK LINZ | 51 | 20 | SKNST.POLTEN | -14 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | BL | WACKERINNSBRUCK | 11 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -40 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2018-08-12 | 18:00 | BL | SKNST.POLTEN | 20 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -31 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-25 | 18:00 | BL | WOLFSBERGERAC | 22 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -29 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-15 | 18:00 | BL | ADMIRAWACKER | 17 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -34 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2018-09-30 | 18:00 | BL | LASKLINZ | 28 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -23 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-21 | 18:00 | BL | AUSTRIAVIENNA | 17 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -34 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-27 | 18:00 | BL | TSVHARTBERG | 13 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -38 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-25 | 15:30 | BL | SCRALTACH | 17 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -34 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-12-09 | 18:00 | BL | RAPIDVIENNA | 23 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -28 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:30 | BL | SVMATTERSBURG | 20 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -31 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-10 | 18:00 | BL | REDBULLSALZBURG | 37 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 15:30 | BL | AUSTRIAVIENNA | 17 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -34 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 18:00 | BL | REDBULLSALZBURG | 37 | 34 | STURM GRAZ | -14 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-09-08 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ (W) | 16 | 22 | FCFLEURY91(W) | 9 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-22 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ (W) | 16 | 24 | SOYAUX(W) | 11 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ (W) | 16 | 53 | PARISSAINTGERMAIN(W) | 40 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ (W) | 16 | 56 | LYON(W) | 43 | 0 - 5 | L | |||
2018-10-30 | 15:00 | D1W | METZ (W) | 16 | 33 | BORDEAUX(W) | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-24 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ (W) | 16 | 15 | LILLE(W) | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-01 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ (W) | 16 | 21 | DIJON(W) | 8 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2019-01-12 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ (W) | 16 | 20 | GUINGAMP(W) | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ (W) | 16 | 33 | MONTPELLIER(W) | 20 | 0 - 7 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ (W) | 16 | 31 | PARISFC(W) | 18 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-25 | 15:30 | D1W | SOYAUX(W) | 24 | 13 | RODEZ (W) | 8 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-15 | 15:30 | D1W | BORDEAUX(W) | 33 | 13 | RODEZ (W) | 17 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:30 | D1W | PARISFC(W) | 31 | 13 | RODEZ (W) | 15 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON(W) | 21 | 13 | RODEZ (W) | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-17 | 15:30 | D1W | MONTPELLIER(W) | 33 | 13 | RODEZ (W) | 17 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-08 | 15:00 | D1W | LILLE(W) | 15 | 13 | RODEZ (W) | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-12 | 22:00 | D1W | LYON(W) | 56 | 13 | RODEZ (W) | 40 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-02 | 15:30 | D1W | GUINGAMP(W) | 20 | 13 | RODEZ (W) | 4 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | D1W | FCFLEURY91(W) | 22 | 13 | RODEZ (W) | 6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:45 | D1W | PARISSAINTGERMAIN(W) | 53 | 13 | RODEZ (W) | 37 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-05 | 18:00 | BL | LASKLINZ | 28 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | BL | WACKERINNSBRUCK | 11 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -21 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | BL | SCRALTACH | 17 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -15 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-29 | 18:00 | BL | RAPIDVIENNA | 23 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -9 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | BL | SVMATTERSBURG | 20 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -12 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-28 | 15:30 | BL | WOLFSBERGERAC | 22 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -10 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 18:00 | BL | STURMGRAZ | 18 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -14 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-01 | 18:00 | BL | AUSTRIAVIENNA | 17 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -15 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-16 | 15:30 | BL | REDBULLSALZBURG | 37 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | 5 | 5 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:30 | BL | TSVHARTBERG | 13 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -19 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-10 | 18:00 | BL | ADMIRAWACKER | 17 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -15 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:30 | BL | STURMGRAZ | 18 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 15:30 | BL | LASKLINZ | 28 | 35 | SKN ST. POLTEN | -4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-07-27 | 21:45 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 11 | WACKERINNSBRUCK | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:00 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 17 | ADMIRAWACKER | -18 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 20 | SVMATTERSBURG | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-23 | 15:30 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 28 | LASKLINZ | -7 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-10-21 | 18:00 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 18 | STURMGRAZ | -17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-04 | 15:30 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 22 | WOLFSBERGERAC | -13 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-11-11 | 18:00 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 37 | REDBULLSALZBURG | 2 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-12-01 | 18:00 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 20 | SKNST.POLTEN | -15 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-16 | 18:00 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 23 | RAPIDVIENNA | -12 | 6 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:30 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 13 | TSVHARTBERG | -22 | 4 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 18:00 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 17 | SCRALTACH | -18 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-04-07 | 15:30 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 18 | STURMGRAZ | -17 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-21 | 18:00 | BL | AUSTRIA VIENNA | 32 | 28 | LASKLINZ | -7 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-05 | 17:00 | EL | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | 6 | 21 | FC SABURTALO | -13 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:00 | EL | DINAMOTBILISI | 16 | 21 | FC SABURTALO | -3 | 4 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-08 | 18:00 | EL | WITGEORGIA | 11 | 21 | FC SABURTALO | -8 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-04-20 | 15:00 | EL | SIONIBOLNISI | 11 | 21 | FC SABURTALO | -8 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-05 | 19:00 | EL | DINAMO BATUMI | 19 | 17 | TORPEDOKUTAISI | -4 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-16 | 18:00 | EL | DINAMO BATUMI | 19 | 8 | DILAGORI | -13 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-02 | 20:00 | EL | DINAMO BATUMI | 19 | 14 | CHIKHURASACHKHERE | -7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-20 | 20:00 | EL | DINAMO BATUMI | 19 | 6 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-29 | 18:00 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 28 | LASKLINZ | -9 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-11 | 18:00 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 17 | AUSTRIAVIENNA | -20 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 13 | TSVHARTBERG | -24 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-02 | 18:00 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 17 | ADMIRAWACKER | -20 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-23 | 18:00 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 23 | RAPIDVIENNA | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-20 | 18:00 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 11 | WACKERINNSBRUCK | -26 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-04 | 15:30 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 20 | SVMATTERSBURG | -17 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-02 | 15:30 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 17 | SCRALTACH | -20 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-16 | 15:30 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 20 | SKNST.POLTEN | -17 | 5 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 22 | WOLFSBERGERAC | -15 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 18:00 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 18 | STURMGRAZ | -19 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-31 | 18:00 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 17 | AUSTRIAVIENNA | -20 | 5 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 18:00 | BL | RED BULL SALZBURG | 65 | 18 | STURMGRAZ | -19 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-07-29 | 18:00 | BL | SKNST.POLTEN | 20 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -45 | 4 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-08-12 | 18:00 | BL | RAPIDVIENNA | 23 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -42 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | BL | SVMATTERSBURG | 20 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -45 | 0 - 6 | W | |||
2018-09-02 | 18:00 | BL | LASKLINZ | 28 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -37 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-22 | 18:00 | BL | SCRALTACH | 17 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -48 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | BL | ADMIRAWACKER | 17 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -48 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-04 | 15:30 | BL | AUSTRIAVIENNA | 17 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -48 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2018-12-02 | 18:00 | BL | STURMGRAZ | 18 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -47 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-15 | 18:00 | BL | WACKERINNSBRUCK | 11 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -54 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | BL | REDBULLSALZBURG | 37 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -28 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-10 | 18:00 | BL | TSVHARTBERG | 13 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -52 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 15:30 | BL | SKNST.POLTEN | 20 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -45 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-04-21 | 15:30 | BL | STURMGRAZ | 18 | 37 | WOLFSBERGER AC | -47 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-09 | 14:00 | EL | TORPEDOKUTAISI | 17 | 6 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | 14 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-30 | 17:00 | EL | DILAGORI | 8 | 6 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | 5 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-06 | 18:00 | EL | CHIKHURASACHKHERE | 14 | 6 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | 11 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-20 | 20:00 | EL | DINAMOBATUMI | 19 | 6 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | 16 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-06 | 16:00 | EL | FC RUSTAVI | 3 | 11 | WITGEORGIA | 5 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-16 | 16:00 | EL | FC RUSTAVI | 3 | 14 | CHIKHURASACHKHERE | 8 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-03 | 18:00 | EL | FC RUSTAVI | 3 | 11 | SIONIBOLNISI | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 18:00 | EL | FC RUSTAVI | 3 | 19 | DINAMOBATUMI | 13 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-01-20 | 23:15 | AP | SANJOSE | 32 | 37 | NACIONAL POTOSI | 12 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-01-26 | 21:00 | AP | GUABIRA | 20 | 37 | NACIONAL POTOSI | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-03 | 22:00 | AP | BOLIVAR | 41 | 37 | NACIONAL POTOSI | 21 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-10 | 23:15 | AP | AURORA | 16 | 37 | NACIONAL POTOSI | -4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-21 | 00:30 | AP | REALPOTOSI | 14 | 37 | NACIONAL POTOSI | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-01 | 02:00 | AP | THESTRONGEST | 36 | 37 | NACIONAL POTOSI | 16 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-03-23 | 23:15 | AP | JORGEWILSTERMANN | 32 | 37 | NACIONAL POTOSI | 12 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-08 | 02:30 | AP | BLOOMING | 37 | 37 | NACIONAL POTOSI | 17 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-26 | 21:00 | AP | CLUB ALWAYS READY | 20 | 32 | JORGEWILSTERMANN | -5 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-02-03 | 21:00 | AP | CLUB ALWAYS READY | 20 | 32 | SANJOSE | -5 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-02-10 | 21:00 | AP | CLUB ALWAYS READY | 20 | 37 | BLOOMING | 0 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-23 | 21:00 | AP | CLUB ALWAYS READY | 20 | 16 | AURORA | -21 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-09 | 21:00 | AP | CLUB ALWAYS READY | 20 | 14 | REALPOTOSI | -23 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-16 | 21:00 | AP | CLUB ALWAYS READY | 20 | 36 | THESTRONGEST | -1 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-30 | 21:00 | AP | CLUB ALWAYS READY | 20 | 16 | SPORTBOYSWARNES | -21 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-06 | 22:00 | AP | CLUB ALWAYS READY | 20 | 18 | CLUBDESTROYERS | -19 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-03 | 11:30 | SL | HOUGANG UNITED FC | 12 | 11 | TAMPINESROVERSFC | 0 | 1 - 5 | L* | |||
2019-03-16 | 11:30 | SL | HOUGANG UNITED FC | 12 | 0 | WARRIORSFC | -11 | 5 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-12 | 14:45 | SL | HOUGANG UNITED FC | 12 | 7 | HOMEUNITEDFC | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-20 | 12:30 | SL | HOUGANG UNITED FC | 12 | 9 | GEYLANGINTERNATIONAL | -2 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 11:30 | SL | GEYLANGINTERNATIONAL | 9 | 11 | ALBIREX NIIGATA (S) | -3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-29 | 13:45 | SL | TAMPINESROVERSFC | 11 | 11 | ALBIREX NIIGATA (S) | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 12:30 | SL | WARRIORSFC | 0 | 11 | ALBIREX NIIGATA (S) | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-09-28 | 16:30 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 12 | PAIDHABLACKANGELSFC | -30 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-19 | 16:30 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 25 | NDEJJEUNIVERSITY | -17 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-02 | 15:00 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 17 | NYAMITYOBORA | -25 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-24 | 15:00 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 37 | POLICEFC | -5 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-04 | 15:00 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 42 | TOOROUNITED | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-28 | 15:00 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | -2 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-08 | 15:30 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 59 | KCCAFC | 17 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-01-25 | 15:00 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 50 | VIPERSFC | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-02 | 15:00 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 28 | SCVILLA | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-08 | 15:00 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 32 | MAROONSFC | -10 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-21 | 15:30 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 39 | JINJASSS | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-22 | 15:00 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 40 | BULFC | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-26 | 15:00 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 33 | EXPRESSFC | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-10 | 16:30 | UPL | URA FC | 46 | 35 | BRIGHTSTARSFC | -7 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-03 | 16:30 | UPL | NDEJJEUNIVERSITY | 25 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -21 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-24 | 16:30 | UPL | NYAMITYOBORA | 17 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -29 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-31 | 15:00 | UPL | KCCAFC | 59 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | 13 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-07 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHABLACKANGELSFC | 12 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -34 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-30 | 15:00 | UPL | POLICEFC | 37 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -9 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-01-04 | 15:30 | UPL | ONDUPARAKA | 40 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-27 | 15:00 | UPL | VIPERSFC | 50 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | 4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-02-05 | 15:30 | UPL | MAROONSFC | 32 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-02-12 | 15:30 | UPL | BRIGHTSTARSFC | 35 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-26 | 15:30 | UPL | JINJASSS | 39 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -7 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-05 | 15:00 | UPL | EXPRESSFC | 33 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -13 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-03 | 19:30 | UPL | SCVILLA | 28 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -18 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-20 | 16:00 | UPL | TOOROUNITED | 42 | 42 | MBARARA CITY | -4 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-12-22 | 13:00 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 45 | BANDARI | 20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-29 | 13:00 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 38 | TUSKER | 13 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-01-06 | 13:00 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 32 | KARIOBANGISHARKS | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-01-19 | 13:00 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 21 | VIHIGAUNITEDFC | -4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-01-27 | 15:15 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 46 | GORMAHIA | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-07 | 15:15 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 24 | POSTARANGERSFC | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-17 | 13:00 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 35 | SONYSUGAR | 10 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-10 | 14:00 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 28 | NZOIASUGAR | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-27 | 15:15 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 26 | WESTERNSTIMA | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-03 | 16:15 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 39 | MATHAREUNITED | 14 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 16:15 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 48 | SOFAPAKA | 23 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-12-08 | 14:00 | D1 | MATHAREUNITED | 39 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | 10 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-23 | 14:00 | D1 | ZOOKERICHO | 20 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | -9 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-01-02 | 15:00 | D1 | GORMAHIA | 46 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | 17 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-01-13 | 15:15 | D1 | POSTARANGERSFC | 24 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-01-23 | 14:00 | D1 | TUSKER | 38 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | 9 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-02 | 15:15 | D1 | ULINZISTARS | 33 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | 4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-02-11 | 14:00 | D1 | SONYSUGAR | 35 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | 6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-16 | 14:00 | D1 | NZOIASUGAR | 28 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 14:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGISHARKS | 32 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | 3 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-13 | 14:00 | D1 | WESTERNSTIMA | 26 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-04 | 16:15 | D1 | AFCLEOPARDS | 30 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | 1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-07 | 15:15 | D1 | HOMEBOYZ | 41 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | 12 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-17 | 15:00 | D1 | MOUNTKENYAUNITED | 15 | 25 | CHEMELIL SUGAR | -14 | 4 - 3 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-28 | 19:00 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 47 | NAJRAN | 14 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-05 | 18:55 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 39 | AL-QAISOMA | 6 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-12 | 18:45 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 54 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 21 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-26 | 18:30 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 42 | HAJER | 9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-10 | 18:15 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 45 | AL-TAEE | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:05 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 55 | AL-ADALAH | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-06 | 14:15 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 47 | AL-JEEL | 14 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-21 | 14:10 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 42 | AL-ANSAR | 9 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:10 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 26 | AL-OROBAHFC | -7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-11 | 14:15 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 8 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-25 | 14:20 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | 10 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2019-02-06 | 14:45 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 63 | DHAMK | 30 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-02-19 | 14:50 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 40 | AL-KAWKAB | 7 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-03-06 | 14:55 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 44 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-20 | 14:55 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 61 | ABHA | 28 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2019-04-02 | 15:55 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 42 | AL-MOJZEL | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-05 | 18:40 | D1 | AL-NAJOOM | 42 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 5 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:35 | D1 | AL-QAISOMA | 39 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-02 | 18:30 | D1 | DHAMK | 63 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 26 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-16 | 18:05 | D1 | AL-KAWKAB | 40 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 3 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:15 | D1 | AL-TAEE | 45 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 8 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | D1 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 44 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 7 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-07 | 16:35 | D1 | AL-ADALAH | 55 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 18 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:10 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-12-11 | 14:25 | D1 | AL-OROBAHFC | 26 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | -11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-31 | 17:30 | D1 | JEDDAHCLUB | 46 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 9 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-01-08 | 16:45 | D1 | AL-NAHDA | 43 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 6 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-01-23 | 14:55 | D1 | NAJRAN | 47 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 10 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-12 | 17:15 | D1 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 54 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 17 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-26 | 17:20 | D1 | HAJER | 42 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-03 | 15:45 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 24 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-04-10 | 18:40 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | 10 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-17 | 18:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 52 | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 16 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-07-29 | 17:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 44 | KRASNODAR2 | 8 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-08 | 19:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 27 | SIBIR | -9 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 17:30 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 47 | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 11 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-08 | 17:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 57 | TOMTOMSK | 21 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-19 | 19:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 51 | AVANGARDKURSK | 15 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2018-09-30 | 17:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 41 | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 5 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-13 | 17:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 42 | KHIMKI | 6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 19 | ZENIT2 | -17 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-04 | 15:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 33 | FCARMAVIR | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-14 | 17:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 51 | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 15 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-24 | 15:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 22 | TYUMEN | -14 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-03 | 14:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 62 | TAMBOV | 26 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 40 | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | 4 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 16:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 58 | PFCSOCHI | 22 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:00 | FNL | MORDOVIA SARANSK | 39 | 49 | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 13 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-07-17 | 15:00 | FNL | TOMTOMSK | 57 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 18 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-07-29 | 18:00 | FNL | AVANGARDKURSK | 51 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 12 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-08 | 16:30 | FNL | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 41 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-26 | 18:00 | FNL | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 45 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 6 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-08 | 16:00 | FNL | BALTIKA | 36 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:00 | FNL | FCARMAVIR | 33 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | -6 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-30 | 11:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 12 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-14 | 16:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 22 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | -17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-24 | 19:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 47 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 8 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-04 | 16:00 | FNL | PFCSOCHI | 58 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 19 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-11-14 | 17:30 | FNL | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 49 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 10 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-24 | 12:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | -12 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 14:00 | FNL | KHIMKI | 42 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-17 | 15:00 | FNL | ZENIT2 | 19 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | -20 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-30 | 13:00 | FNL | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 52 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 13 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 14:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR2 | 44 | 36 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-21 | 21:30 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 30 | WIGRYSUWALKI | 0 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:00 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 38 | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 8 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-11 | 18:45 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 38 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-22 | 21:00 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 33 | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 40 | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 10 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-15 | 16:00 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 21 | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | -9 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-19 | 20:00 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 32 | WARTAPOZNAN | 2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-24 | 19:00 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | 12 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-28 | 18:45 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 37 | GKSTYCHY | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-17 | 18:00 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 65 | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 35 | 1 - 5 | L | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 35 | ODRAOPOLE | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-16 | 18:00 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 30 | GKSKATOWICE | 0 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-12 | 21:30 | 1L | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 41 | 51 | STALMIELEC | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-07-21 | 18:00 | 1L | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 40 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-05 | 18:00 | 1L | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | 21 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | -20 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2018-08-22 | 20:00 | 1L | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | -3 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-09-01 | 17:45 | 1L | LKSLODZ | 58 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | 17 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-09-05 | 17:45 | 1L | WARTAPOZNAN | 32 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | -9 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-15 | 20:10 | 1L | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 48 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | 7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-29 | 21:00 | 1L | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | 24 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-13 | 18:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 38 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | -3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-26 | 19:00 | 1L | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 33 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | -8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-17 | 17:00 | 1L | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | -11 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-12-02 | 17:00 | 1L | STALMIELEC | 51 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | 10 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-16 | 19:00 | 1L | PODBESKIDZIE | 42 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | 1 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-30 | 20:00 | 1L | GKSTYCHY | 37 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | -4 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | 1L | WIGRYSUWALKI | 30 | 30 | BYTOVIA BYTOW | -11 | 4 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-08 | 20:30 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 20 | MARITZBURGUTD | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-29 | 20:30 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 40 | CAPETOWNCITY | 16 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-18 | 20:30 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 37 | KAIZERCHIEFS | 13 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-22 | 21:15 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 34 | HIGHLANDSPARKFC | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:30 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 31 | BLOEMCELTIC | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-24 | 20:30 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 32 | GOLDENARROWS | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-10 | 20:15 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 43 | SUPERSPORTUNITED | 19 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-12-11 | 19:30 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 50 | ORLANDOPIRATES | 26 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-01-05 | 18:00 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 44 | BIDVESTWITS | 20 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-02-09 | 18:00 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 24 | CHIPPAUNITED | 0 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 26 | BLACKLEOPARDS | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-03-06 | 19:30 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 41 | POLOKWANECITY | 17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | PSL | FREE STATE STARS | 25 | 27 | AMAZULU | 3 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-04 | 21:15 | PSL | AMAZULU | 27 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-18 | 16:00 | PSL | POLOKWANECITY | 41 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 16 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-15 | 16:00 | PSL | CHIPPAUNITED | 24 | 24 | BAROKA FC | -1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-03 | 20:30 | PSL | BLACKLEOPARDS | 26 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-28 | 15:30 | PSL | BLOEMCELTIC | 31 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 6 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-10 | 15:30 | PSL | GOLDENARROWS | 32 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 7 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-12-11 | 19:30 | PSL | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | 47 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 22 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-22 | 20:15 | PSL | MARITZBURGUTD | 20 | 24 | BAROKA FC | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-01-12 | 20:15 | PSL | CAPETOWNCITY | 40 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 15 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-01-22 | 19:30 | PSL | ORLANDOPIRATES | 50 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 25 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-02-23 | 20:15 | PSL | SUPERSPORTUNITED | 43 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 18 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-09 | 15:30 | PSL | HIGHLANDSPARKFC | 34 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 9 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-06 | 19:00 | PSL | KAIZERCHIEFS | 37 | 24 | BAROKA FC | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-17 | 19:00 | FNL | PFCSOCHI | 58 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 30 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-07-29 | 14:00 | FNL | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 49 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 21 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-04 | 13:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | -1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-12 | 16:00 | FNL | KHIMKI | 42 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 14 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-08-26 | 14:30 | FNL | ZENIT2 | 19 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | -9 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2018-09-08 | 16:00 | FNL | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 52 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 24 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR2 | 44 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 16 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-09-30 | 17:00 | FNL | MORDOVIASARANSK | 39 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 11 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-13 | 14:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 34 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:00 | FNL | AVANGARDKURSK | 51 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 23 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-10 | 16:00 | FNL | FAKELVORONEZH | 36 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 8 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-03 | 12:00 | FNL | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 45 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 17 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-16 | 17:00 | FNL | BALTIKA | 36 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 8 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:00 | FNL | FCARMAVIR | 33 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-13 | 10:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 41 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 23 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-07-17 | 17:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 36 | BALTIKA | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2018-07-29 | 18:30 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 33 | FCARMAVIR | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-04 | 15:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 44 | KRASNODAR2 | 3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-08 | 17:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 51 | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 10 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-12 | 15:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 39 | MORDOVIASARANSK | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-18 | 15:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 27 | SIBIR | -14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-26 | 14:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 62 | TAMBOV | 21 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-08 | 14:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 40 | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-19 | 17:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 58 | PFCSOCHI | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-30 | 14:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 49 | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 8 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-14 | 16:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 36 | FAKELVORONEZH | -5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-24 | 17:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 45 | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 4 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-04 | 11:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 52 | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-16 | 12:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 47 | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-30 | 11:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 57 | TOMTOMSK | 16 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 13:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 28 | 51 | AVANGARDKURSK | 10 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-25 | 19:15 | PD | ALAVES | 46 | 43 | BETIS | 12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-15 | 19:30 | PD | VALENCIA | 52 | 43 | BETIS | 18 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-27 | 23:00 | PD | GIRONA | 34 | 43 | BETIS | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-07 | 17:15 | PD | ATLETICOMADRID | 68 | 43 | BETIS | 34 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-28 | 13:00 | PD | GETAFE | 54 | 43 | BETIS | 20 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-11 | 17:15 | PD | BARCELONA | 77 | 43 | BETIS | 43 | 3 - 4 | W* | |||
2018-11-25 | 21:45 | PD | VILLARREAL | 36 | 43 | BETIS | 2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-16 | 17:15 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 43 | BETIS | 8 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-01-05 | 21:45 | PD | HUESCA | 26 | 43 | BETIS | -8 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-01-27 | 19:30 | PD | ATHLETICBILBAO | 46 | 43 | BETIS | 12 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-10 | 13:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 43 | BETIS | 7 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-24 | 19:30 | PD | VALLADOLID | 32 | 43 | BETIS | -2 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-10 | 13:00 | PD | CELTAVIGO | 35 | 43 | BETIS | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:00 | PD | RAYOVALLECANO | 28 | 43 | BETIS | -6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-04 | 22:30 | PD | REALSOCIEDAD | 41 | 43 | BETIS | 7 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 21:45 | PD | SEVILLA | 52 | 43 | BETIS | 18 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-27 | 21:15 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 35 | CELTAVIGO | -8 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-02 | 13:00 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 52 | VALENCIA | 9 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-23 | 13:00 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 52 | SEVILLA | 9 | 2 - 6 | L | |||
2018-09-30 | 19:30 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 46 | ALAVES | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-27 | 19:30 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 41 | LEGANES | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-09 | 22:00 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 41 | REALSOCIEDAD | -2 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-12-03 | 22:00 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 46 | ATHLETICBILBAO | 3 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-16 | 21:45 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 77 | BARCELONA | 34 | 0 - 5 | L | |||
2019-01-04 | 20:00 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 34 | GIRONA | -9 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-01-20 | 19:30 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 32 | VALLADOLID | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-02 | 14:00 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 54 | GETAFE | 11 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-24 | 21:45 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 64 | REALMADRID | 21 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-10 | 19:30 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 36 | VILLARREAL | -7 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-31 | 13:00 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 40 | EIBAR | -3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-04-07 | 19:30 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 26 | HUESCA | -17 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-04-21 | 13:00 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 42 | ESPANYOL | -1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-25 | 15:30 | D1W | FC FLEURY 91 (W) | 22 | 53 | PARISSAINTGERMAIN(W) | 33 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-15 | 15:30 | D1W | FC FLEURY 91 (W) | 22 | 33 | MONTPELLIER(W) | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-29 | 15:30 | D1W | FC FLEURY 91 (W) | 22 | 31 | PARISFC(W) | 11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | D1W | FC FLEURY 91 (W) | 22 | 24 | SOYAUX(W) | 4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-17 | 15:30 | D1W | FC FLEURY 91 (W) | 22 | 21 | DIJON(W) | 1 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-12-08 | 15:00 | D1W | FC FLEURY 91 (W) | 22 | 16 | METZ(W) | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-15 | 15:30 | D1W | FC FLEURY 91 (W) | 22 | 15 | LILLE(W) | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:30 | D1W | FC FLEURY 91 (W) | 22 | 33 | BORDEAUX(W) | 13 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | D1W | FC FLEURY 91 (W) | 22 | 13 | RODEZ(W) | -7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:45 | D1W | FC FLEURY 91 (W) | 22 | 56 | LYON(W) | 36 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-25 | 15:30 | D1W | PARISFC(W) | 31 | 20 | GUINGAMP (W) | 9 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-22 | 15:30 | D1W | RODEZ(W) | 13 | 20 | GUINGAMP (W) | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:30 | D1W | BORDEAUX(W) | 33 | 20 | GUINGAMP (W) | 11 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-28 | 16:00 | D1W | PARISSAINTGERMAIN(W) | 53 | 20 | GUINGAMP (W) | 31 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-17 | 15:30 | D1W | SOYAUX(W) | 24 | 20 | GUINGAMP (W) | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-02 | 15:45 | D1W | LYON(W) | 56 | 20 | GUINGAMP (W) | 34 | 7 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-08 | 15:00 | D1W | DIJON(W) | 21 | 20 | GUINGAMP (W) | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-01-12 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ(W) | 16 | 20 | GUINGAMP (W) | -6 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | D1W | LILLE(W) | 15 | 20 | GUINGAMP (W) | -7 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-03-23 | 15:45 | D1W | MONTPELLIER(W) | 33 | 20 | GUINGAMP (W) | 11 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-22 | 21:30 | PR | SIROKIBRIJEG | 43 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 22 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-04 | 18:30 | PR | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 33 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-15 | 18:30 | PR | GOSKGABELA | 23 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 2 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-25 | 21:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 32 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-15 | 20:30 | PR | FKSARAJEVO | 57 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 36 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-23 | 20:30 | PR | NKCELIKZENICA | 36 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 15 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:30 | PR | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 36 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 15 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-27 | 17:30 | PR | SLOBODATUZLA | 37 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-11 | 17:30 | PR | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 39 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 18 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-12-01 | 14:00 | PR | FKZVIJEZDA09 | 28 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-09 | 16:00 | PR | FKKRUPA | 21 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | PR | SIROKIBRIJEG | 43 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 22 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-06 | 17:30 | PR | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 33 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-20 | 18:00 | PR | NKCELIKZENICA | 36 | 30 | FK TUZLA CITY | 15 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-07-21 | 18:30 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 36 | NKCELIKZENICA | 6 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-07-28 | 18:30 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 43 | SIROKIBRIJEG | 13 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-08-11 | 18:30 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 33 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 23 | GOSKGABELA | -7 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 53 | ZRINJSKI | 23 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-22 | 17:30 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 57 | FKSARAJEVO | 27 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2018-10-21 | 16:00 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 36 | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-03 | 14:30 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 37 | SLOBODATUZLA | 7 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-24 | 14:00 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 39 | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-23 | 15:30 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 28 | FKZVIJEZDA09 | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-09 | 16:00 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 30 | FKTUZLACITY | 0 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-30 | 17:00 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 36 | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 6 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:30 | PR | FK KRUPA | 21 | 36 | NKCELIKZENICA | 6 | 5 - 2 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 18:30 | PR | FKKRUPA | 21 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | -18 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-08-15 | 18:00 | PR | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 33 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 18:00 | PR | GOSKGABELA | 23 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | -16 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-15 | 21:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | 14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-26 | 18:30 | PR | FKSARAJEVO | 57 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | 18 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-29 | 17:00 | PR | FKTUZLACITY | 30 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | -9 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-21 | 18:00 | PR | NKCELIKZENICA | 36 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | -3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | PR | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 36 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | -3 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-11 | 14:30 | PR | SLOBODATUZLA | 37 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 39 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | 0 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 16:00 | PR | FKZVIJEZDA09 | 28 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | -11 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-30 | 17:00 | PR | FKZVIJEZDA09 | 28 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | -11 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-14 | 20:30 | PR | FKSARAJEVO | 57 | 43 | SIROKI BRIJEG | 18 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-05 | 22:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 53 | ZRINJSKI | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-15 | 21:15 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 57 | FKSARAJEVO | 14 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-08-26 | 21:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 21 | FKKRUPA | -22 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-16 | 20:30 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 36 | RADNIKBIJELJINA | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-26 | 21:30 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 37 | SLOBODATUZLA | -6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 20:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 23 | GOSKGABELA | -20 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-05 | 19:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 36 | NKCELIKZENICA | -7 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-28 | 16:30 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 28 | FKZVIJEZDA09 | -15 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-11 | 17:30 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 30 | FKTUZLACITY | -13 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 43 | SIROKIBRIJEG | 0 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 19:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 33 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-17 | 19:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 28 | FKZVIJEZDA09 | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-06 | 20:30 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 57 | FKSARAJEVO | 14 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-04-20 | 21:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 39 | 21 | FKKRUPA | -22 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-29 | 19:00 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 39 | AL-QAISOMA | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-12 | 18:45 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 63 | DHAMK | 22 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-26 | 18:30 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 40 | AL-KAWKAB | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-10 | 18:15 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 44 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 3 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-23 | 18:05 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 61 | ABHA | 20 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2018-11-07 | 14:15 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 42 | AL-ANSAR | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-14 | 14:10 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 37 | AL-WASHM | -4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:10 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | -8 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-12-12 | 14:15 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 46 | JEDDAHCLUB | 5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-26 | 14:20 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 42 | AL-NAJOOM | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-29 | 14:30 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 54 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 13 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-02-05 | 14:45 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 42 | HAJER | 1 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-19 | 14:50 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 45 | AL-TAEE | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-06 | 14:55 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 55 | AL-ADALAH | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-20 | 14:55 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 47 | AL-JEEL | 6 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-10 | 15:55 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 26 | AL-OROBAHFC | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-05 | 18:40 | D1 | AL-NAHDA | 43 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:45 | D1 | NAJRAN | 47 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-03 | 18:05 | D1 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 54 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 12 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-30 | 17:10 | D1 | AL-TAEE | 45 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-14 | 16:35 | D1 | AL-ADALAH | 55 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 13 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-20 | 14:30 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 19 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-28 | 16:30 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 5 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2018-12-11 | 14:15 | D1 | AL-WASHM | 37 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | -5 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-25 | 14:15 | D1 | AL-SHOALAH | 33 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | -9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-08 | 17:35 | D1 | JEDDAHCLUB | 46 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 4 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-01-22 | 17:00 | D1 | AL-NAJOOM | 42 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-12 | 14:45 | D1 | AL-QAISOMA | 39 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-02-27 | 15:05 | D1 | DHAMK | 63 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 21 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-05 | 17:25 | D1 | HAJER | 42 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-13 | 14:50 | D1 | AL-KAWKAB | 40 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | -2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-26 | 15:05 | D1 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 44 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 2 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-12 | 18:00 | EPL | ARSENAL | 66 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | 2 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-25 | 14:30 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -16 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-22 | 17:00 | EPL | CARDIFF | 31 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -33 | 0 - 5 | W | |||
2018-10-07 | 18:30 | EPL | LIVERPOOL | 88 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | 24 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-29 | 22:00 | EPL | TOTTENHAM | 67 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-24 | 17:00 | EPL | WESTHAM | 43 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -21 | 0 - 4 | W | |||
2018-12-04 | 22:00 | EPL | WATFORD | 49 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -15 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-12-08 | 19:30 | EPL | CHELSEA | 67 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | 3 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-26 | 17:00 | EPL | LEICESTER | 48 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -16 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-12-30 | 16:15 | EPL | SOUTHAMPTON | 36 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -28 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-01-20 | 15:30 | EPL | HUDDERSFIELD | 14 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -50 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-01-29 | 22:00 | EPL | NEWCASTLE | 41 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -23 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-06 | 21:45 | EPL | EVERTON | 49 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-02 | 17:00 | EPL | BOURNEMOUTH | 41 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -23 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-30 | 14:30 | EPL | FULHAM | 23 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -41 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 16:05 | EPL | CRYSTALPALACE | 42 | 86 | MANCHESTER CITY | -22 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2018-08-10 | 22:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 48 | LEICESTER | -38 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-27 | 22:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 67 | TOTTENHAM | -19 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-09-22 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 48 | WOLVERHAMPTON | -38 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-06 | 19:30 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 41 | NEWCASTLE | -45 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-28 | 18:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 49 | EVERTON | -37 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-24 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 42 | CRYSTALPALACE | -44 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-05 | 22:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 66 | ARSENAL | -20 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-12-08 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 23 | FULHAM | -63 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-26 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 14 | HUDDERSFIELD | -72 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-30 | 18:30 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 41 | BOURNEMOUTH | -45 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2019-01-19 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 34 | BRIGHTON | -52 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-01-29 | 22:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 40 | BURNLEY | -46 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-02-24 | 16:05 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 88 | LIVERPOOL | 2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-02 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 36 | SOUTHAMPTON | -50 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-30 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 49 | WATFORD | -37 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:30 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 64 | 43 | WESTHAM | -43 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 21:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 39 | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-11 | 21:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 31 | RUCHCHORZOW | -10 | 5 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-22 | 19:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 48 | GKSBELCHATOW | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-01 | 19:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 50 | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 9 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-15 | 19:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 33 | OLIMPIAELBLAG | -8 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-30 | 19:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 27 | ROZWOJKATOWICE | -14 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-10-13 | 19:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 40 | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | -1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-10-27 | 20:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 41 | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-11 | 20:18 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 30 | GRYFWEJHEROWO | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-24 | 19:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 29 | ROW1964RYBNIK | -12 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 14:05 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 40 | RESOVIARZESZOW | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 47 | ELANATORUN | 6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-31 | 14:05 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 50 | WIDZEWLODZ | 9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-13 | 18:00 | 2L | GORNIK LECZNA | 43 | 30 | BLEKITNISTARGARD | -11 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-07-28 | 19:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 50 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | 7 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-11 | 18:00 | 2L | ROZWOJKATOWICE | 27 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | -16 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-08-22 | 18:00 | 2L | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 41 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | -2 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | 2L | ROW1964RYBNIK | 29 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | -14 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-15 | 16:00 | 2L | ELANATORUN | 47 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | 4 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | 2L | BLEKITNISTARGARD | 30 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | -13 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-20 | 16:00 | 2L | RADOMIAKRADOM | 54 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | 11 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-03 | 19:00 | 2L | RUCHCHORZOW | 31 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | -12 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 18:00 | 2L | GKSBELCHATOW | 48 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-24 | 18:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 33 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | -10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-02 | 19:00 | 2L | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 40 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-17 | 14:00 | 2L | GRYFWEJHEROWO | 30 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | -13 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-27 | 16:00 | 2L | RESOVIARZESZOW | 40 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | -3 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 14:05 | 2L | WIDZEWLODZ | 50 | 41 | POGON SIEDLCE | 7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 15:00 | WST | BONNERSC | 37 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 16:00 | WST | SCWIEDENBRUCK2000 | 31 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | -10 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-08 | 15:00 | WST | SVRODINGHAUSEN | 51 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 10 | 3 - 4 | W* | |||
2018-09-22 | 15:00 | WST | KAAN-MARIENBORN | 26 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:30 | WST | HERKENRATH | 13 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | -28 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:00 | WST | SVLIPPSTADT08 | 40 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | -1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:00 | WST | SVSTRAELEN | 33 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | -8 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-31 | 20:30 | WST | SGWATTENSCHEID09 | 34 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | -7 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2018-11-10 | 16:30 | WST | ALEMANNIAAACHEN | 49 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-01 | 15:00 | WST | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | 60 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 19 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-12-15 | 16:30 | WST | ROT-WEISSOBERHAUSEN | 56 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 15 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-24 | 16:00 | WST | FORTUNADUSSELDORFII | 40 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-01 | 21:15 | WST | FCKOLNII | 36 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | -5 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 16:00 | WST | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 44 | 43 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-07-28 | 15:00 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 13 | HERKENRATH | -30 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-11 | 15:00 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 40 | SVLIPPSTADT08 | -3 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-08-24 | 20:30 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 33 | SVSTRAELEN | -10 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-09 | 16:00 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 49 | ALEMANNIAAACHEN | 6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-22 | 15:00 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 60 | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | 17 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-01 | 21:15 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 56 | ROT-WEISSOBERHAUSEN | 13 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-30 | 20:30 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 40 | FORTUNADUSSELDORFII | -3 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-11-03 | 15:00 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 26 | KAAN-MARIENBORN | -17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-02 | 15:00 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 44 | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 1 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-15 | 15:00 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 41 | SCVERL | -2 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-02-23 | 15:00 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 50 | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADB.II | 7 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:00 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 34 | SGWATTENSCHEID09 | -9 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:00 | WST | WUPPERTALER SV | 41 | 31 | SCWIEDENBRUCK2000 | -12 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-30 | 19:15 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 39 | HAPOELRAMATGAN | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-17 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 35 | HAPOELR.H.I.NIR | -8 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-28 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 30 | HAPOELIKSAL | -13 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-18 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 43 | BEITARTELAVIV | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-05 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 35 | HAPOELAKKO | -8 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-12-03 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 54 | SEKTZYANESSZIONA | 11 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-12-14 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 37 | HAPOELMARMOREK | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-24 | 19:40 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 36 | HAPOELBNEYLODFC | -7 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-01-07 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 52 | HAPOELKATAMON | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-18 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 50 | HAPOELASHKELON | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-01 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 55 | HAPOELNAZARETH-ILLIT | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-15 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 35 | HAPOELRISHONLEZION | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-25 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 43 | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 0 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-08 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 53 | HAPOELKFAR-SABA | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-22 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 53 | HAPOELAFULA | 10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-05 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 48 | 36 | HAPOELBNEYLODFC | -7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-03 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELIKSAL | 30 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | -18 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-12 | 20:30 | LL | HAPOELAFULA | 53 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | 5 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-21 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOELMARMOREK | 37 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-05 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOELBNEYLODFC | 36 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-19 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELRAMATGAN | 39 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | -9 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-02 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELKATAMON | 52 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | 4 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-30 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELR.H.I.NIR | 35 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | -13 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-17 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELASHKELON | 50 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | 2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-25 | 19:00 | LL | SEKTZYANESSZIONA | 54 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-11 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELNAZARETH-ILLIT | 55 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | 7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-01-25 | 15:00 | LL | BEITARTELAVIV | 43 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | -5 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-02-08 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELRISHONLEZION | 35 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | -13 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-02-25 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 36 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-08 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELAKKO | 35 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | -13 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-25 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELKFAR-SABA | 53 | 43 | MACCABI AHI NAZARETH | 5 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-12 | 18:30 | 2.CFL | FKDECIC | 33 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | -6 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-22 | 18:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 12 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | -27 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | 8 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-09 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | -4 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-19 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 60 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | 21 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:30 | 2.CFL | ARSENALTIVAT | 39 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | 0 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:30 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-11 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | BOKELJ | 47 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | 8 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 40 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | FKDECIC | 33 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | -6 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 12 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | -27 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-24 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-03 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 60 | 44 | FK OTRANT OLYMPIC | 21 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:30 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 33 | FKDECIC | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-05 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 47 | KOM | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 35 | IGALO | -9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 60 | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 16 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 40 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | -4 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:30 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 44 | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 0 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-10-21 | 14:30 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 12 | BERANE | -32 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 32 | JEZERO | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-18 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 47 | BOKELJ | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-04 | 15:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 33 | FKDECIC | -11 | 5 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-20 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 47 | KOM | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:30 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 35 | IGALO | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-07 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 60 | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 16 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENAL TIVAT | 39 | 40 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-18 | 19:30 | EPL | CHELSEA | 67 | 66 | ARSENAL | 19 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-02 | 15:30 | EPL | CARDIFF | 31 | 66 | ARSENAL | -17 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 17:00 | EPL | NEWCASTLE | 41 | 66 | ARSENAL | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-07 | 14:00 | EPL | FULHAM | 23 | 66 | ARSENAL | -25 | 1 - 5 | W | |||
2018-10-28 | 15:30 | EPL | CRYSTALPALACE | 42 | 66 | ARSENAL | -6 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-11-25 | 15:30 | EPL | BOURNEMOUTH | 41 | 66 | ARSENAL | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-12-05 | 22:00 | EPL | MANCHESTERUTD | 64 | 66 | ARSENAL | 16 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-12-16 | 15:30 | EPL | SOUTHAMPTON | 36 | 66 | ARSENAL | -12 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-12-26 | 19:15 | EPL | BRIGHTON | 34 | 66 | ARSENAL | -14 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-29 | 19:30 | EPL | LIVERPOOL | 88 | 66 | ARSENAL | 40 | 5 - 1 | L | |||
2019-01-12 | 14:30 | EPL | WESTHAM | 43 | 66 | ARSENAL | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-02-03 | 18:30 | EPL | MANCHESTERCITY | 86 | 66 | ARSENAL | 38 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-09 | 17:00 | EPL | HUDDERSFIELD | 14 | 66 | ARSENAL | -34 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-02 | 14:30 | EPL | TOTTENHAM | 67 | 66 | ARSENAL | 19 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:05 | EPL | EVERTON | 49 | 66 | ARSENAL | 1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-15 | 22:00 | EPL | WATFORD | 49 | 66 | ARSENAL | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-11 | 19:30 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 49 | EVERTON | -17 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-08-25 | 14:30 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 86 | MANCHESTERCITY | 20 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-16 | 15:30 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 40 | BURNLEY | -26 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-29 | 17:00 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 36 | SOUTHAMPTON | -30 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-20 | 17:00 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 49 | WATFORD | -17 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-11-03 | 21:45 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 67 | TOTTENHAM | 1 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-11-25 | 18:00 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 14 | HUDDERSFIELD | -52 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-12-05 | 21:45 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 67 | CHELSEA | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-15 | 17:00 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 41 | BOURNEMOUTH | -25 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-21 | 22:00 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 88 | LIVERPOOL | 22 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-01-02 | 21:45 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 42 | CRYSTALPALACE | -24 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-01-19 | 14:30 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 48 | LEICESTER | -18 | 4 - 3 | W | |||
2019-01-29 | 21:45 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 43 | WESTHAM | -23 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-11 | 22:00 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 41 | NEWCASTLE | -25 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-02 | 17:00 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 31 | CARDIFF | -35 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-02 | 21:45 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 64 | MANCHESTERUTD | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-20 | 17:00 | EPL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 48 | 34 | BRIGHTON | -32 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-04 | 19:00 | PSL | CAPETOWNCITY | 40 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 7 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-18 | 21:15 | PSL | BIDVESTWITS | 44 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 11 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-15 | 21:15 | PSL | ORLANDOPIRATES | 50 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 17 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-02 | 20:30 | PSL | POLOKWANECITY | 41 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-07 | 16:30 | PSL | BAROKAFC | 24 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | -9 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-10 | 20:15 | PSL | FREESTATESTARS | 25 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-28 | 19:30 | PSL | BLOEMCELTIC | 31 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-12 | 19:30 | PSL | KAIZERCHIEFS | 37 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 4 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-23 | 15:30 | PSL | HIGHLANDSPARKFC | 34 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-01-12 | 15:30 | PSL | BLACKLEOPARDS | 26 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | -7 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-02-10 | 15:30 | PSL | GOLDENARROWS | 32 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | -1 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:30 | PSL | CHIPPAUNITED | 24 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-17 | 20:30 | PSL | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | 47 | 43 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 14 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-04 | 21:15 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 24 | BAROKAFC | -19 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-19 | 16:00 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 25 | FREESTATESTARS | -18 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-16 | 16:00 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 47 | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | 4 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2018-10-02 | 20:30 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 20 | MARITZBURGUTD | -23 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-06 | 21:15 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 50 | ORLANDOPIRATES | 7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-11 | 15:30 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 41 | POLOKWANECITY | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-12 | 19:30 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 31 | BLOEMCELTIC | -12 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-22 | 15:30 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 32 | GOLDENARROWS | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-01-12 | 20:15 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 34 | HIGHLANDSPARKFC | -9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-16 | 19:30 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 37 | KAIZERCHIEFS | -6 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-02-09 | 20:15 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 40 | CAPETOWNCITY | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-09 | 20:15 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 44 | BIDVESTWITS | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-06 | 21:15 | PSL | AMAZULU | 33 | 24 | CHIPPAUNITED | -19 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 16:00 | 1L | BYTOVIABYTOW | 30 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-08-04 | 19:00 | 1L | PODBESKIDZIE | 42 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 12 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-08-11 | 18:00 | 1L | LKSLODZ | 58 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 28 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-17 | 20:00 | 1L | GKSTYCHY | 37 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 7 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-08-22 | 20:10 | 1L | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 48 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 18 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-26 | 18:00 | 1L | WIGRYSUWALKI | 30 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 0 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 16:00 | 1L | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 35 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-15 | 20:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 38 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 8 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-19 | 20:00 | 1L | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 41 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 11 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-28 | 19:00 | 1L | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 33 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 3 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-24 | 19:00 | 1L | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 40 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-03 | 17:00 | 1L | STALMIELEC | 51 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 21 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | 1L | WARTAPOZNAN | 32 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-13 | 18:00 | 1L | ODRAOPOLE | 35 | 33 | STOMIL OLSZTYN | 5 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-07-21 | 19:00 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | 9 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-03 | 21:30 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 37 | GKSTYCHY | 4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-18 | 21:00 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 30 | WIGRYSUWALKI | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-25 | 21:00 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 41 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 8 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-19 | 20:00 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 35 | ODRAOPOLE | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-23 | 13:45 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 38 | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-29 | 19:00 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 40 | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 7 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-23 | 18:00 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 21 | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | -12 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-27 | 18:45 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 32 | WARTAPOZNAN | -1 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-11-28 | 19:00 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 58 | LKSLODZ | 25 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-02 | 17:00 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 48 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 15 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-09 | 19:00 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 65 | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 32 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-04-03 | 20:30 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 38 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 5 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-04-07 | 17:00 | 1L | GKS KATOWICE | 30 | 33 | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 0 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-30 | 19:15 | LL | BEITARTELAVIV | 43 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 8 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-17 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 36 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-27 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELKFAR-SABA | 53 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 18 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-15 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELAFULA | 53 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 18 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-26 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELBNEYLODFC | 36 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-09 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELKATAMON | 52 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 17 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-17 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELIKSAL | 30 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | -5 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2018-12-25 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELNAZARETH-ILLIT | 55 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 20 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-07 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELRISHONLEZION | 35 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-01-21 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELAKKO | 35 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-04 | 19:00 | LL | SEKTZYANESSZIONA | 54 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 19 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-15 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELMARMOREK | 37 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 2 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-01 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELRAMATGAN | 39 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-15 | 15:00 | LL | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 43 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 8 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-01 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELASHKELON | 50 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 15 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-08 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELAKKO | 35 | 35 | HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-03 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 52 | HAPOELKATAMON | 17 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2018-09-17 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 50 | HAPOELASHKELON | 15 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-28 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 55 | HAPOELNAZARETH-ILLIT | 20 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-22 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 36 | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-11-02 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 53 | HAPOELKFAR-SABA | 18 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-30 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 53 | HAPOELAFULA | 18 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-14 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 36 | HAPOELBNEYLODFC | 1 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-12-25 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 39 | HAPOELRAMATGAN | 4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-01-07 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 35 | HAPOELR.H.I.NIR | 0 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-01-18 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 30 | HAPOELIKSAL | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-04 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 43 | BEITARTELAVIV | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-08 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 43 | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 8 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-02-22 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 35 | HAPOELAKKO | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-08 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 54 | SEKTZYANESSZIONA | 19 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-22 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 37 | HAPOELMARMOREK | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-05 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOEL RISHON LEZION | 35 | 30 | HAPOELIKSAL | -5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-12 | 15:30 | ERD | VITESSE | 47 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 12 | 5 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-25 | 19:30 | ERD | DEGRAAFSCHAP | 26 | 42 | GRONINGEN | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 21:45 | ERD | AJAX | 77 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 42 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-06 | 19:30 | ERD | ADODENHAAG | 36 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | ERD | HERACLES | 48 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 13 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-02 | 21:00 | ERD | EXCELSIOR | 27 | 42 | GRONINGEN | -8 | 2 - 4 | W | |||
2018-11-25 | 15:30 | ERD | FEYENOORD | 59 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 24 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-09 | 15:30 | ERD | VVVVENLO | 37 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-22 | 19:30 | ERD | FORTUNASITTARD | 34 | 42 | GRONINGEN | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-01-26 | 20:45 | ERD | PSV | 77 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 42 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-02 | 20:45 | ERD | WILLEMII | 44 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 9 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-02-23 | 21:45 | ERD | NACBREDA | 22 | 42 | GRONINGEN | -13 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-08 | 21:00 | ERD | UTRECHT | 47 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 21:45 | ERD | AZALKMAAR | 52 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 17 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 15:30 | ERD | HEERENVEEN | 37 | 42 | GRONINGEN | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-10 | 21:00 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 37 | HEERENVEEN | -5 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-08-25 | 21:45 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 77 | PSV | 35 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-16 | 17:45 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 47 | VITESSE | 5 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-06 | 20:45 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 27 | EXCELSIOR | -15 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 21:45 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 48 | HERACLES | 6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-09 | 21:00 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 44 | WILLEMII | 2 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-11-24 | 19:30 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 36 | ADODENHAAG | -6 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-12-08 | 20:45 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 77 | AJAX | 35 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2018-12-15 | 19:30 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 22 | NACBREDA | -20 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-19 | 20:45 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 59 | FEYENOORD | 17 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-03 | 15:30 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 47 | UTRECHT | 5 | 4 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-02-23 | 20:45 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 26 | DEGRAAFSCHAP | -16 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-03-10 | 13:15 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 52 | AZALKMAAR | 10 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:30 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 32 | EMMEN | -10 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-07 | 15:30 | ERD | PEC ZWOLLE | 35 | 34 | FORTUNASITTARD | -8 | 5 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-09-03 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELKFAR-SABA | 53 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 18 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-09-17 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELAFULA | 53 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 18 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-08 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELRAMATGAN | 39 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 4 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-19 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELR.H.I.NIR | 35 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 0 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-02 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELIKSAL | 30 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-03 | 19:00 | LL | BEITARTELAVIV | 43 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 8 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-14 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 36 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 1 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-25 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELAKKO | 35 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 0 | 5 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-01-04 | 15:00 | LL | SEKTZYANESSZIONA | 54 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 19 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-01-18 | 15:00 | LL | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 43 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-01-25 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELBNEYLODFC | 36 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-08 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELKATAMON | 52 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 17 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-02-22 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELASHKELON | 50 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 15 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-11 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOELNAZARETH-ILLIT | 55 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 20 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-22 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOELRISHONLEZION | 35 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 0 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-05 | 16:00 | LL | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 43 | 37 | HAPOEL MARMOREK | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-30 | 19:15 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 36 | HAPOELBNEYLODFC | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-09-17 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 52 | HAPOELKATAMON | 15 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2018-09-28 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 50 | HAPOELASHKELON | 13 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-12 | 16:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 55 | HAPOELNAZARETH-ILLIT | 18 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-26 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 35 | HAPOELRISHONLEZION | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-30 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 53 | HAPOELKFAR-SABA | 16 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-12-14 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 53 | HAPOELAFULA | 16 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-25 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 37 | HAPOELMARMOREK | 0 | 5 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-04 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 39 | HAPOELRAMATGAN | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-01-21 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 35 | HAPOELR.H.I.NIR | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-01 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 30 | HAPOELIKSAL | -7 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-15 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 43 | BEITARTELAVIV | 6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-01 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 36 | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | -1 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-08 | 15:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 43 | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-25 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 54 | SEKTZYANESSZIONA | 17 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-04-08 | 19:00 | LL | HAPOEL AKKO | 35 | 35 | HAPOELR.H.I.NIR | -2 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-25 | 19:00 | PR | DESNACHERNIHIV | 34 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -22 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-03 | 19:00 | PR | DYNAMOKYIV | 56 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | 0 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-18 | 17:00 | PR | FKLVIV | 30 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -26 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-24 | 19:00 | PR | OLIMPIKDONETSK | 21 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -35 | 2 - 5 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 14:00 | PR | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -12 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-28 | 19:00 | PR | KARPATYLVIV | 24 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -32 | 1 - 6 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 17:00 | PR | ARSENALKYIV | 18 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -38 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2018-11-11 | 19:30 | PR | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | 29 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -27 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-12-07 | 17:00 | PR | FCMARIUPOL | 33 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -23 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-02 | 17:00 | PR | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 17 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -39 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-16 | 17:00 | PR | ZORYALUHANSK | 32 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -24 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-03 | 17:00 | PR | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 63 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-07-25 | 19:00 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 29 | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | -34 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-03 | 19:00 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 63 | SHAKHTARDONETSK | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-18 | 19:30 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 44 | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | -19 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-02 | 19:30 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 24 | KARPATYLVIV | -39 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-23 | 17:00 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 34 | DESNACHERNIHIV | -29 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-07 | 17:00 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 21 | OLIMPIKDONETSK | -42 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-28 | 17:00 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 30 | FKLVIV | -33 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-11 | 17:00 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 33 | FCMARIUPOL | -30 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-03 | 18:30 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 17 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | -46 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-25 | 18:30 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 32 | ZORYALUHANSK | -31 | 5 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 17:00 | PR | DYNAMO KYIV | 56 | 18 | ARSENALKYIV | -45 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-19 | 18:00 | 1.MFL | FKBELASICA | 27 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | -12 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-01 | 21:00 | 1.MFL | FKRABOTNICKI | 39 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | 0 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | FKPOBEDA | 20 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | -19 | 2 - 4 | W | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:00 | 1.MFL | VARDARSKOPJE | 54 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | 15 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 35 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | -4 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI1927 | 39 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | 0 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FKSILEKS | 31 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | -8 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | FKRENOVA | 36 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | -3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | SHKENDIJA | 66 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | 27 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FKBELASICA | 27 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | FKRABOTNICKI | 39 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | VARDARSKOPJE | 54 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | 15 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 1.MFL | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | 35 | 47 | AKADEMIJA PANDEV | -4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 20 | FKPOBEDA | -27 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:15 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 19 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 35 | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 39 | FKRABOTNICKI | -8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-21 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 31 | FKSILEKS | -16 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-31 | 14:30 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 47 | AKADEMIJAPANDEV | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 54 | VARDARSKOPJE | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-25 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 27 | FKBELASICA | -20 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 36 | FKRENOVA | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-24 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 20 | FKPOBEDA | -27 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 66 | SHKENDIJA | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-28 | 15:30 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 35 | FKMAKEDONIJAG.P. | -12 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-07 | 16:30 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 39 | FKRABOTNICKI | -8 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 1.MFL | SHKUPI 1927 | 39 | 31 | FKSILEKS | -16 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-12-15 | 12:00 | D1 | NZOIA SUGAR | 28 | 39 | MATHAREUNITED | 13 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2018-12-26 | 13:00 | D1 | NZOIA SUGAR | 28 | 32 | KARIOBANGISHARKS | 6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-02 | 14:00 | D1 | NZOIA SUGAR | 28 | 33 | ULINZISTARS | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-01-27 | 14:00 | D1 | NZOIA SUGAR | 28 | 15 | MOUNTKENYAUNITED | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-03 | 14:00 | D1 | NZOIA SUGAR | 28 | 35 | SONYSUGAR | 9 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-02-16 | 14:00 | D1 | NZOIA SUGAR | 28 | 25 | CHEMELILSUGAR | -1 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-02 | 14:00 | D1 | NZOIA SUGAR | 28 | 38 | TUSKER | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-20 | 14:00 | D1 | NZOIA SUGAR | 28 | 20 | ZOOKERICHO | -6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-04 | 15:00 | D1 | NZOIA SUGAR | 28 | 24 | POSTARANGERSFC | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-11 | 15:00 | D1 | NZOIA SUGAR | 28 | 21 | VIHIGAUNITEDFC | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-08 | 14:00 | D1 | POSTARANGERSFC | 24 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-29 | 14:00 | D1 | BANDARI | 45 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | 17 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-01-06 | 14:00 | D1 | CHEMELILSUGAR | 25 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-13 | 13:00 | D1 | KARIOBANGISHARKS | 32 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | 4 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-11 | 14:00 | D1 | ULINZISTARS | 33 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-02-20 | 15:00 | D1 | GORMAHIA | 46 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | 18 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-02-24 | 13:00 | D1 | SONYSUGAR | 35 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | 7 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-09 | 14:00 | D1 | MATHAREUNITED | 39 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | 11 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-23 | 14:00 | D1 | AFCLEOPARDS | 30 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | 2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-27 | 15:15 | D1 | KCB | 29 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-03 | 14:00 | D1 | TUSKER | 38 | 26 | WESTERN STIMA | 10 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-29 | 18:45 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 54 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-11 | 18:30 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 42 | HAJER | -4 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-09-25 | 18:15 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 45 | AL-TAEE | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-10 | 18:00 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 55 | AL-ADALAH | 9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-31 | 16:40 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 42 | AL-MOJZEL | -4 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-11-12 | 16:35 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 26 | AL-OROBAHFC | -20 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-28 | 16:30 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-11 | 16:30 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 43 | AL-NAHDA | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-25 | 16:40 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 47 | NAJRAN | 1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-01-30 | 16:50 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 63 | DHAMK | 17 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-02-05 | 17:10 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 40 | AL-KAWKAB | -6 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-19 | 17:15 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 44 | AL-AINATAWLAH | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-04 | 17:25 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 61 | ABHA | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-13 | 17:30 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 42 | AL-ANSAR | -4 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-26 | 16:05 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 37 | AL-WASHM | -9 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-10 | 18:40 | D1 | AL-JEEL | 47 | 33 | AL-SHOALAH | -13 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-28 | 19:20 | D1 | AL-JABALAIN | 41 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:20 | D1 | AL-NAJOOM | 42 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -5 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-10-16 | 18:25 | D1 | DHAMK | 63 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | 16 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-14 | 14:35 | D1 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 44 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-11-28 | 14:30 | D1 | ABHA | 61 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | 14 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-12 | 14:15 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 42 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-12-25 | 14:30 | D1 | AL-OROBAHFC | 26 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -21 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-23 | 17:00 | D1 | AL-NAHDA | 43 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -4 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-30 | 15:00 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 42 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-12 | 15:05 | D1 | NAJRAN | 47 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | 0 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-20 | 14:50 | D1 | AL-QAISOMA | 39 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -8 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-02-26 | 17:20 | D1 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 54 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | 7 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-12 | 17:30 | D1 | HAJER | 42 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -5 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-19 | 14:45 | D1 | AL-KAWKAB | 40 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-27 | 15:10 | D1 | AL-TAEE | 45 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | -2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-09 | 18:40 | D1 | AL-ADALAH | 55 | 46 | JEDDAH CLUB | 8 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-23 | 17:00 | FNL | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 41 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-08-04 | 16:00 | FNL | KHIMKI | 42 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -5 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-12 | 16:00 | FNL | ZENIT2 | 19 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -28 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 18:00 | FNL | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 52 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-09-08 | 18:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR2 | 44 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-19 | 19:00 | FNL | MORDOVIASARANSK | 39 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -8 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2018-10-01 | 18:30 | FNL | TAMBOV | 62 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | 15 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-13 | 13:00 | FNL | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -7 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-24 | 19:00 | FNL | PFCSOCHI | 58 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | 11 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-10 | 12:00 | FNL | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | 45 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-18 | 16:00 | FNL | FAKELVORONEZH | 36 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -11 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 16:00 | FNL | BALTIKA | 36 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -11 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | FNL | FCARMAVIR | 33 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -14 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-30 | 07:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | 4 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 13:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 22 | 51 | AVANGARD KURSK | -25 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-07-17 | 19:30 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 45 | ROTORVOLGOGRAD | -6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-07-29 | 18:30 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 36 | BALTIKA | -15 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-08 | 19:30 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 33 | FCARMAVIR | -18 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-18 | 18:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 51 | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 0 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 22 | TYUMEN | -29 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 18:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 27 | SIBIR | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-19 | 19:30 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 40 | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 17:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 58 | PFCSOCHI | 7 | 2 - 6 | L | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 49 | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | -2 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-24 | 19:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 36 | FAKELVORONEZH | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-04 | 14:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 19 | ZENIT2 | -32 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-14 | 14:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 52 | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 1 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-24 | 14:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 44 | KRASNODAR2 | -7 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 14:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 39 | MORDOVIASARANSK | -12 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-24 | 13:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 62 | TAMBOV | 11 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 13:00 | FNL | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 47 | 57 | TOMTOMSK | 6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-01-20 | 19:00 | CL | SANARATEFC | 16 | 26 | GUASTATOYA | -7 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-01-26 | 04:00 | CL | DEPORTIVOPETAPA | 7 | 26 | GUASTATOYA | -16 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-02-02 | 23:00 | CL | CSDMUNICIPAL | 30 | 26 | GUASTATOYA | 7 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-02-13 | 21:00 | CL | IZTAPA | 22 | 26 | GUASTATOYA | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-24 | 04:00 | CL | XELAJU | 24 | 26 | GUASTATOYA | 1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-03-10 | 19:30 | CL | ANTIGUAGFC | 33 | 26 | GUASTATOYA | 10 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-31 | 21:00 | CL | MALACATECO | 29 | 26 | GUASTATOYA | 6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-04 | 05:00 | CL | DEPORTIVOCHIANTLA | 26 | 26 | GUASTATOYA | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-14 | 03:00 | CL | COMUNICACIONES | 29 | 26 | GUASTATOYA | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-19 | 20:00 | CL | SIQUINALA | 23 | 22 | IZTAPA | -4 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-01-31 | 20:00 | CL | SIQUINALA | 23 | 26 | DEPORTIVOCHIANTLA | 0 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-09 | 20:00 | CL | SIQUINALA | 23 | 29 | MALACATECO | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-02-23 | 20:00 | CL | SIQUINALA | 23 | 34 | COBANIMPERIAL | 8 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-03-06 | 20:00 | CL | SIQUINALA | 23 | 7 | DEPORTIVOPETAPA | -19 | 4 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-09 | 20:00 | CL | SIQUINALA | 23 | 30 | CSDMUNICIPAL | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-27 | 20:00 | CL | SIQUINALA | 23 | 24 | XELAJU | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-07 | 21:00 | CL | SIQUINALA | 23 | 16 | SANARATEFC | -10 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-17 | 21:00 | CL | SIQUINALA | 23 | 29 | COMUNICACIONES | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 19:00 | 1L | PODBESKIDZIE | 42 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-11 | 20:00 | 1L | GKSTYCHY | 37 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | -1 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-22 | 19:00 | 1L | WIGRYSUWALKI | 30 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | -8 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | 1L | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 41 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | 3 | 4 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-14 | 20:00 | 1L | ODRAOPOLE | 35 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | -3 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-29 | 19:00 | 1L | GKSKATOWICE | 30 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-19 | 19:00 | 1L | GARBARNIAKRAKOW | 21 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | -17 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2018-11-03 | 14:00 | 1L | WARTAPOZNAN | 32 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-11-10 | 17:00 | 1L | BYTOVIABYTOW | 30 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | -8 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-11-24 | 14:00 | 1L | LKSLODZ | 58 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | 20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | 1L | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 48 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | 10 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-17 | 19:00 | 1L | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 65 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | 27 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 18:00 | 1L | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 38 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 19:00 | 1L | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 33 | 40 | TERMALICA NIECIECZA | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-07-29 | 20:23 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 51 | STALMIELEC | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-11 | 20:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 32 | WARTAPOZNAN | -8 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-22 | 20:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 30 | BYTOVIABYTOW | -10 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 20:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 42 | PODBESKIDZIE | 2 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-09-14 | 19:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 58 | LKSLODZ | 18 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-30 | 19:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 37 | GKSTYCHY | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 48 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-28 | 18:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 30 | WIGRYSUWALKI | -10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-11-11 | 19:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 65 | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 25 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2018-11-24 | 17:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 41 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 38 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | -2 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-17 | 18:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 35 | ODRAOPOLE | -5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-29 | 19:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 33 | CHROBRYGLOGOW | -7 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 19:00 | 1L | PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE | 38 | 30 | GKSKATOWICE | -10 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-10-02 | 16:00 | UPL | KCCAFC | 59 | 39 | JINJA SSS | 26 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-16 | 16:30 | UPL | TOOROUNITED | 42 | 39 | JINJA SSS | 9 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-11-03 | 15:00 | UPL | BRIGHTSTARSFC | 35 | 39 | JINJA SSS | 2 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-11-06 | 15:30 | UPL | NYAMITYOBORA | 17 | 39 | JINJA SSS | -16 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-04 | 15:00 | UPL | NDEJJEUNIVERSITY | 25 | 39 | JINJA SSS | -8 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-11 | 15:30 | UPL | PAIDHABLACKANGELSFC | 12 | 39 | JINJA SSS | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-30 | 15:00 | UPL | POLICEFC | 37 | 39 | JINJA SSS | 4 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2019-01-09 | 15:30 | UPL | MBARARACITY | 42 | 39 | JINJA SSS | 9 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-01 | 15:00 | UPL | VIPERSFC | 50 | 39 | JINJA SSS | 17 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-02-09 | 15:00 | UPL | ONDUPARAKA | 40 | 39 | JINJA SSS | 7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-21 | 15:30 | UPL | URAFC | 46 | 39 | JINJA SSS | 13 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-06 | 18:30 | UPL | SCVILLA | 28 | 39 | JINJA SSS | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-10 | 16:00 | UPL | BULFC | 40 | 39 | JINJA SSS | 7 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-02 | 16:30 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 46 | URAFC | 7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-23 | 16:30 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 40 | BULFC | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-31 | 15:00 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 42 | TOOROUNITED | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-07 | 15:00 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 50 | VIPERSFC | 11 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-01 | 15:00 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 40 | ONDUPARAKA | 1 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-12-11 | 15:00 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 59 | KCCAFC | 20 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-12-28 | 15:00 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 17 | NYAMITYOBORA | -22 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-01-10 | 15:00 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 25 | NDEJJEUNIVERSITY | -14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-04 | 15:00 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 37 | POLICEFC | -2 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-02-21 | 15:30 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 32 | MAROONSFC | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-05 | 15:00 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 42 | MBARARACITY | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-02 | 16:00 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 12 | PAIDHABLACKANGELSFC | -27 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-11 | 16:00 | UPL | EXPRESS FC | 33 | 28 | SCVILLA | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-22 | 14:00 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 33 | FCMARIUPOL | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-04 | 19:30 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 17 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | -13 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-19 | 19:30 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 21 | OLIMPIKDONETSK | -9 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-08-26 | 19:30 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 34 | DESNACHERNIHIV | 4 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-16 | 17:00 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 56 | DYNAMOKYIV | 26 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 17:00 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 30 | FKLVIV | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-27 | 17:00 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 44 | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | 14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-10 | 17:00 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 24 | KARPATYLVIV | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-08 | 14:00 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 18 | ARSENALKYIV | -12 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 14:00 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 29 | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | -1 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-16 | 17:00 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 63 | SHAKHTARDONETSK | 33 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-03 | 18:30 | PR | ZORYA LUHANSK | 32 | 56 | DYNAMOKYIV | 26 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2018-07-22 | 19:30 | PR | ARSENALKYIV | 18 | 30 | FK LVIV | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-04 | 17:00 | PR | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | 29 | 30 | FK LVIV | -3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-10 | 19:00 | PR | OLIMPIKDONETSK | 21 | 30 | FK LVIV | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-26 | 19:30 | PR | FCMARIUPOL | 33 | 30 | FK LVIV | 1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-16 | 19:30 | PR | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 17 | 30 | FK LVIV | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-30 | 17:00 | PR | ZORYALUHANSK | 32 | 30 | FK LVIV | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-28 | 17:00 | PR | DYNAMOKYIV | 56 | 30 | FK LVIV | 24 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-23 | 19:00 | PR | SHAKHTARDONETSK | 63 | 30 | FK LVIV | 31 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-12-09 | 17:00 | PR | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | 44 | 30 | FK LVIV | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-03 | 17:00 | PR | KARPATYLVIV | 24 | 30 | FK LVIV | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-17 | 17:00 | PR | DESNACHERNIHIV | 34 | 30 | FK LVIV | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-17 | 19:30 | FNL | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 47 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | 3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-07-29 | 15:00 | FNL | TOMTOMSK | 57 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | 13 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-08 | 18:30 | FNL | AVANGARDKURSK | 51 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | 7 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-12 | 16:00 | FNL | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 49 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | 5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-19 | 16:30 | FNL | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | 41 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | -3 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-31 | 19:00 | FNL | KHIMKI | 42 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-08 | 13:00 | FNL | SIBIR | 27 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | -17 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-19 | 20:00 | FNL | BALTIKA | 36 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | -8 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-30 | 18:00 | FNL | FCARMAVIR | 33 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | -11 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-10-13 | 08:00 | FNL | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 51 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-24 | 17:00 | FNL | TYUMEN | 22 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | -22 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-04 | 06:00 | FNL | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | 40 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | -4 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-14 | 17:00 | FNL | PFCSOCHI | 58 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | 14 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-10 | 15:00 | FNL | FAKELVORONEZH | 36 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | -8 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-30 | 11:00 | FNL | ZENIT2 | 19 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | -25 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:00 | FNL | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 52 | 45 | ROTOR VOLGOGRAD | 8 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-07-17 | 19:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 27 | SIBIR | -18 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-07-22 | 19:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 51 | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-12 | 18:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 47 | CHERTANOVOMOSCOW | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-08-26 | 20:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 57 | TOMTOMSK | 12 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-08 | 18:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 51 | AVANGARDKURSK | 6 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 41 | SPARTAKMOSCOW2 | -4 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-10-01 | 17:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 42 | KHIMKI | -3 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 19 | ZENIT2 | -26 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-24 | 18:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 52 | NIZHNYNOVGOROD | 7 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-10 | 13:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 62 | TAMBOV | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-14 | 14:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 22 | TYUMEN | -23 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-18 | 14:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 39 | MORDOVIASARANSK | -6 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-03 | 14:30 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 40 | FCLUCHVLADIVOSTOK | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-16 | 14:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 58 | PFCSOCHI | 13 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 14:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 49 | SHINNIKYAROSLAVL | 4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 14:00 | FNL | KRASNODAR 2 | 44 | 36 | FAKELVORONEZH | -9 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-09-30 | 22:30 | BP | FUSRABAT | 29 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-27 | 20:00 | BP | RAPIDEOUEDZEM | 30 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 0 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 16:00 | BP | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 32 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-22 | 16:30 | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 53 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 23 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-28 | 16:00 | BP | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 25 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | -5 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-16 | 18:00 | BP | DIFAAELJADIDA | 33 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-01-26 | 18:00 | BP | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 35 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 5 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-02-07 | 20:00 | BP | HASSANIAAGADIR | 36 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-02-17 | 16:00 | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 44 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 14 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-03-03 | 18:00 | BP | FARRABAT | 30 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 0 | 3 - 4 | W* | |||
2019-03-27 | 17:00 | BP | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | 31 | 35 | YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-25 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 32 | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | -3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-21 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 36 | HASSANIAAGADIR | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-06 | 19:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 30 | FARRABAT | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-18 | 18:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 35 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 0 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-12-26 | 18:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 33 | DIFAAELJADIDA | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-01-07 | 19:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 36 | ITTIHADTANGER | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-01-23 | 18:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 29 | FUSRABAT | -6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-02-08 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 25 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-27 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 22 | CHABABRIFHOCEIMA | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-13 | 18:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 44 | RAJACASABLANCA | 9 | 3 - 7 | L | |||
2019-04-01 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 30 | 31 | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | -4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 18:00 | PR | FKTUZLACITY | 30 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-12 | 21:30 | PR | SIROKIBRIJEG | 43 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 20 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-25 | 20:00 | PR | SLOBODATUZLA | 37 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 14 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-16 | 20:30 | PR | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 39 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 16 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-26 | 17:00 | PR | FKZVIJEZDA09 | 28 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-29 | 21:00 | PR | FKSARAJEVO | 57 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 34 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-21 | 16:00 | PR | FKKRUPA | 21 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-03 | 14:30 | PR | NKCELIKZENICA | 36 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 13 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:30 | PR | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 33 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 10 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | PR | GOSKGABELA | 23 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-03 | 16:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 30 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-16 | 16:00 | PR | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 33 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 10 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-03-30 | 17:00 | PR | FKKRUPA | 21 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | -2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:30 | PR | FKTUZLACITY | 30 | 36 | RADNIK BIJELJINA | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-07-21 | 18:30 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 39 | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-05 | 18:30 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 28 | FKZVIJEZDA09 | -8 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-08-15 | 18:30 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 30 | FKTUZLACITY | -6 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-26 | 18:00 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 43 | SIROKIBRIJEG | 7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-16 | 17:30 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 33 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | -3 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-09-26 | 17:00 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 36 | NKCELIKZENICA | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-06 | 16:30 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 53 | ZRINJSKI | 17 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2018-10-28 | 15:30 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 57 | FKSARAJEVO | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-11 | 14:30 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 21 | FKKRUPA | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-02 | 14:00 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 36 | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-03 | 16:00 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 37 | SLOBODATUZLA | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-31 | 17:30 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 39 | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:30 | PR | GOSK GABELA | 23 | 37 | SLOBODATUZLA | 1 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-21 | 18:30 | PR | FKKRUPA | 21 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | -7 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-05 | 21:30 | PR | SIROKIBRIJEG | 43 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 15 | 6 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-15 | 18:30 | PR | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 36 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-08-25 | 18:00 | PR | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 33 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-14 | 17:30 | PR | SLOBODATUZLA | 37 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-26 | 17:00 | PR | GOSKGABELA | 23 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | -5 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-05 | 19:00 | PR | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 39 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 11 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2018-10-27 | 17:00 | PR | ZRINJSKI | 53 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 25 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:30 | PR | FKZVIJEZDA09 | 28 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 0 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-01 | 17:00 | PR | FKSARAJEVO | 57 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 29 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-02 | 16:00 | PR | FKTUZLACITY | 30 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-16 | 16:00 | PR | SLOBODATUZLA | 37 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-06 | 17:30 | PR | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 36 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | 8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:30 | PR | FKKRUPA | 21 | 36 | NK CELIK ZENICA | -7 | 5 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-07-28 | 18:30 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 37 | SLOBODATUZLA | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-08-12 | 18:30 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 39 | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 3 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2018-08-25 | 18:00 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 57 | FKSARAJEVO | 21 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2018-09-15 | 17:30 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 21 | FKKRUPA | -15 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-26 | 17:00 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 36 | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-29 | 17:00 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 33 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | -3 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-10-20 | 16:00 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 23 | GOSKGABELA | -13 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-03 | 14:30 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 53 | ZRINJSKI | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:30 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 36 | NKCELIKZENICA | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-01 | 14:00 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 30 | FKTUZLACITY | -6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-02 | 16:00 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 43 | SIROKIBRIJEG | 7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-30 | 17:00 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 43 | SIROKIBRIJEG | 7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | PR | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 33 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-19 | 18:30 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 15 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-09 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 60 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 44 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENALTIVAT | 39 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:30 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:30 | 2.CFL | BOKELJ | 47 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 15 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-11 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | BERANE | 12 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | -20 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-18 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | FKDECIC | 33 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:00 | 2.CFL | KOM | 47 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 15 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | IGALO | 35 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-24 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 60 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 44 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | ARSENALTIVAT | 39 | 40 | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 7 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-08-19 | 18:30 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 60 | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 20 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 33 | FKDECIC | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-09 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 39 | ARSENALTIVAT | -1 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2018-09-23 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 35 | IGALO | -5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 47 | BOKELJ | 7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-14 | 15:30 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 40 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-10-28 | 14:30 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 44 | FKOTRANTOLYMPIC | 4 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-11-11 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 47 | KOM | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-11-18 | 14:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 12 | BERANE | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 15:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 60 | MLADOSTLJESKOPOLJE | 20 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2019-03-17 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 33 | FKDECIC | -7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-24 | 16:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 39 | ARSENALTIVAT | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-07 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 35 | IGALO | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 17:00 | 2.CFL | JEZERO | 32 | 47 | BOKELJ | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 20:00 | 2L | GKSBELCHATOW | 48 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 18 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-12 | 19:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 33 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2018-08-22 | 20:00 | 2L | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 40 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 10 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-02 | 17:00 | 2L | GRYFWEJHEROWO | 30 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-09-15 | 17:00 | 2L | RESOVIARZESZOW | 40 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 10 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-09-29 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEWLODZ | 50 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 20 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2018-10-13 | 16:00 | 2L | POGONSIEDLCE | 41 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 11 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-11-03 | 15:00 | 2L | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 39 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2018-11-10 | 19:00 | 2L | RUCHCHORZOW | 31 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-24 | 18:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 50 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 20 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 16:00 | 2L | ROZWOJKATOWICE | 27 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | -3 | 6 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-16 | 16:00 | 2L | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 41 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 11 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-30 | 16:00 | 2L | ROW1964RYBNIK | 29 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 14:00 | 2L | ELANATORUN | 47 | 33 | SIARKA TARNOBRZEG | 17 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2018-07-21 | 17:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 50 | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 17 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-08-04 | 17:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 27 | ROZWOJKATOWICE | -6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-18 | 17:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 41 | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-08-26 | 17:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 29 | ROW1964RYBNIK | -4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-09-19 | 18:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 47 | ELANATORUN | 14 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-23 | 17:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 43 | GORNIKLECZNA | 10 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 41 | POGONSIEDLCE | 8 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-10-27 | 14:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 31 | RUCHCHORZOW | -2 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-31 | 15:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 54 | RADOMIAKRADOM | 21 | 0 - 6 | L | |||
2018-11-18 | 14:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 33 | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-01 | 14:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 40 | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 7 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-09 | 14:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 30 | GRYFWEJHEROWO | -3 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-23 | 14:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 40 | RESOVIARZESZOW | 7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-06 | 16:00 | 2L | BLEKITNI STARGARD | 30 | 50 | WIDZEWLODZ | 17 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-09-22 | 16:00 | D2 | PAEEKKERYNIAS | 22 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -25 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-10-06 | 15:30 | D2 | ONISILLOSSOTIRAS2014 | 37 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 14:30 | D2 | A.E.ZAKAKIOU | 33 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -14 | 0 - 4 | W | |||
2018-11-10 | 14:30 | D2 | OMONIAARADIPPOU | 38 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -9 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2018-11-30 | 19:00 | D2 | ARISLIMASSOL | 59 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 12 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2018-12-15 | 14:30 | D2 | ASILLISIS | 39 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -8 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-01-11 | 19:00 | D2 | THOILAKATAMIAS | 26 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -21 | 0 - 4 | W | |||
2019-01-18 | 19:00 | D2 | AKRITASCHLORAKAS | 32 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -15 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2019-02-02 | 15:00 | D2 | A.O.AYIASNAPAS | 34 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -13 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-02-16 | 15:00 | D2 | MEAPPERACHORIOUN. | 27 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -20 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-01 | 19:00 | D2 | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 62 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 15 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-15 | 19:00 | D2 | ANAGENNISIDERYNIAS | 41 | 57 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 16:30 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 34 | A.O.AYIASNAPAS | -23 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-29 | 16:00 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 27 | MEAPPERACHORIOUN. | -30 | 7 - 1 | W | |||
2018-10-19 | 19:00 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 62 | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 5 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-03 | 14:30 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 41 | ANAGENNISIDERYNIAS | -16 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-11-24 | 14:30 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 14 | DIGENISOROKLINIS | -43 | 6 - 0 | W | |||
2018-12-01 | 14:30 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 39 | ASILLISIS | -18 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-12-14 | 19:00 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 34 | KARMIOTISSAPOLEMIDION | -23 | 5 - 0 | W | |||
2019-01-05 | 14:30 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 32 | AKRITASCHLORAKAS | -25 | 5 - 2 | W | |||
2019-01-25 | 19:00 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 37 | ONISILLOSSOTIRAS2014 | -20 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-09 | 15:00 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 33 | A.E.ZAKAKIOU | -24 | 5 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-23 | 15:00 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 38 | OMONIAARADIPPOU | -19 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-09 | 15:00 | D2 | OTHELLOS ATHIENOU | 47 | 59 | ARISLIMASSOL | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-01-13 | 22:30 | CL | GUASTATOYA | 26 | 33 | ANTIGUA GFC | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-01-26 | 23:00 | CL | CSDMUNICIPAL | 30 | 33 | ANTIGUA GFC | 1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-02-03 | 04:00 | CL | XELAJU | 24 | 33 | ANTIGUA GFC | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-02-13 | 23:45 | CL | SANARATEFC | 16 | 33 | ANTIGUA GFC | -13 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-24 | 02:00 | CL | COMUNICACIONES | 29 | 33 | ANTIGUA GFC | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-16 | 04:00 | CL | DEPORTIVOPETAPA | 7 | 33 | ANTIGUA GFC | -22 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-30 | 21:00 | CL | IZTAPA | 22 | 33 | ANTIGUA GFC | -7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-04 | 04:00 | CL | COBANIMPERIAL | 34 | 33 | ANTIGUA GFC | 5 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 22:30 | CL | DEPORTIVOCHIANTLA | 26 | 33 | ANTIGUA GFC | -3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-01-20 | 20:00 | CL | MALACATECO | 29 | 26 | DEPORTIVOCHIANTLA | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-02-03 | 20:00 | CL | MALACATECO | 29 | 29 | COMUNICACIONES | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-13 | 20:00 | CL | MALACATECO | 29 | 34 | COBANIMPERIAL | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-24 | 20:00 | CL | MALACATECO | 29 | 7 | DEPORTIVOPETAPA | -26 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-06 | 20:00 | CL | MALACATECO | 29 | 22 | IZTAPA | -11 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-10 | 20:00 | CL | MALACATECO | 29 | 24 | XELAJU | -9 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-24 | 20:00 | CL | MALACATECO | 29 | 16 | SANARATEFC | -17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-31 | 21:00 | CL | MALACATECO | 29 | 26 | GUASTATOYA | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-14 | 21:00 | CL | MALACATECO | 29 | 23 | SIQUINALA | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-09-23 | 21:00 | PD | BETIS | 43 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-29 | 17:15 | PD | BARCELONA | 77 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 36 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-10-21 | 17:15 | PD | EIBAR | 40 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-24 | 20:00 | PD | RAYOVALLECANO | 28 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -13 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-05 | 22:00 | PD | ESPANYOL | 42 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-11-10 | 19:30 | PD | ATLETICOMADRID | 68 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 27 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2018-12-03 | 22:00 | PD | LEVANTE | 34 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -7 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-12-17 | 22:00 | PD | ALAVES | 46 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-01-07 | 22:00 | PD | CELTAVIGO | 35 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-01-20 | 17:15 | PD | VILLARREAL | 36 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-02-02 | 17:15 | PD | REALSOCIEDAD | 41 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 0 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-02-18 | 22:00 | PD | HUESCA | 26 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-03 | 21:45 | PD | VALENCIA | 52 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 11 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-29 | 22:00 | PD | GIRONA | 34 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-07 | 15:00 | PD | GETAFE | 54 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 13 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-21 | 17:15 | PD | REALMADRID | 64 | 46 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 23 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2018-08-24 | 23:15 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 41 | REALSOCIEDAD | -5 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-09-16 | 13:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 36 | VILLARREAL | -10 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-09-26 | 21:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 77 | BARCELONA | 31 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-10-06 | 21:45 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 28 | RAYOVALLECANO | -18 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-11-03 | 14:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 68 | ATLETICOMADRID | 22 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-23 | 22:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 46 | ALAVES | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-12-07 | 22:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 54 | GETAFE | 8 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-12-23 | 17:15 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 52 | SEVILLA | 6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-01-12 | 14:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 26 | HUESCA | -20 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-01-26 | 19:30 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 40 | EIBAR | -6 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-02-10 | 13:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 43 | BETIS | -3 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-02-24 | 13:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 52 | VALENCIA | 6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-03-04 | 22:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 34 | LEVANTE | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-16 | 21:45 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 34 | GIRONA | -12 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-04-04 | 21:30 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 32 | VALLADOLID | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-15 | 22:00 | PD | LEGANES | 41 | 64 | REALMADRID | 18 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-09 | 14:15 | SL | DPMMFC | 16 | 9 | GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL | 9 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-31 | 12:30 | SL | BALESTIERKHALSAFC | 8 | 9 | GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL | 1 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-14 | 12:30 | SL | GARENAYOUNGLIONS | 3 | 9 | GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-04-20 | 12:30 | SL | HOUGANGUNITEDFC | 12 | 9 | GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL | 5 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-03 | 11:30 | SL | HOME UNITED FC | 7 | 16 | DPMMFC | 7 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-17 | 11:30 | SL | HOME UNITED FC | 7 | 8 | BALESTIERKHALSAFC | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-06 | 12:30 | SL | HOME UNITED FC | 7 | 3 | GARENAYOUNGLIONS | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-08-25 | 15:30 | D1W | DIJON(W) | 21 | 33 | MONTPELLIER (W) | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 15:30 | D1W | FCFLEURY91(W) | 22 | 33 | MONTPELLIER (W) | -9 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-29 | 15:30 | D1W | SOYAUX(W) | 24 | 33 | MONTPELLIER (W) | -7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-10-14 | 16:00 | D1W | LYON(W) | 56 | 33 | MONTPELLIER (W) | 25 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | D1W | LILLE(W) | 15 | 33 | MONTPELLIER (W) | -16 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2018-11-24 | 15:30 | D1W | GUINGAMP(W) | 20 | 33 | MONTPELLIER (W) | -11 | 1 - 5 | W | |||
2018-12-08 | 15:00 | D1W | BORDEAUX(W) | 33 | 33 | MONTPELLIER (W) | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-02-02 | 19:30 | D1W | PARISSAINTGERMAIN(W) | 53 | 33 | MONTPELLIER (W) | 22 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | D1W | METZ(W) | 16 | 33 | MONTPELLIER (W) | -15 | 0 - 7 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 15:30 | D1W | RODEZ(W) | 13 | 33 | MONTPELLIER (W) | -18 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-08-25 | 15:30 | D1W | PARIS FC (W) | 31 | 20 | GUINGAMP(W) | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 15:30 | D1W | PARIS FC (W) | 31 | 15 | LILLE(W) | -18 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-10-13 | 15:30 | D1W | PARIS FC (W) | 31 | 13 | RODEZ(W) | -20 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:30 | D1W | PARIS FC (W) | 31 | 33 | BORDEAUX(W) | 0 | 5 - 0 | W* | |||
2018-11-17 | 15:30 | D1W | PARIS FC (W) | 31 | 16 | METZ(W) | -17 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2018-12-09 | 15:45 | D1W | PARIS FC (W) | 31 | 53 | PARISSAINTGERMAIN(W) | 20 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-01-12 | 15:30 | D1W | PARIS FC (W) | 31 | 22 | FCFLEURY91(W) | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-02-20 | 19:30 | D1W | PARIS FC (W) | 31 | 56 | LYON(W) | 23 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2019-03-16 | 15:30 | D1W | PARIS FC (W) | 31 | 24 | SOYAUX(W) | -9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 15:30 | D1W | PARIS FC (W) | 31 | 21 | DIJON(W) | -12 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-02-25 | 00:30 | AP | DEFENSORSPORTING | 9 | 16 | CERRO LARGO | -6 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 21:30 | AP | RAMPLAJUNIORS | 12 | 16 | CERRO LARGO | -3 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-24 | 21:00 | AP | JUVENTUD | 10 | 16 | CERRO LARGO | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-07 | 22:00 | AP | LIVERPOOLMONTEVIDEO | 12 | 16 | CERRO LARGO | -3 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-02-17 | 00:30 | AP | MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS | 15 | 9 | CARIVERPLATE | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-04 | 01:30 | AP | MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS | 15 | 22 | FENIX | 6 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-03-18 | 00:30 | AP | MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS | 15 | 23 | PENAROL | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-31 | 22:00 | AP | MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS | 15 | 12 | RAMPLAJUNIORS | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 01:00 | AP | MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS | 15 | 12 | LIVERPOOLMONTEVIDEO | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-06 | 02:30 | GS | LIBERTAD | 12 | 6 | UNIVERSIDADCATOLICA | 2 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-05 | 03:00 | GS | LIBERTAD | 12 | 1 | ROSARIOCENTRAL | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-07 | 02:30 | GS | ROSARIOCENTRAL | 1 | 4 | GREMIO | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-05 | 01:00 | GS | UNIVERSIDADCATOLICA | 6 | 4 | GREMIO | -6 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-07 | 02:30 | GS | ZAMORAFC | 0 | 9 | NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-03 | 01:15 | GS | CERROPORTENO | 12 | 9 | NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-07 | 00:15 | GS | ATLETICO MINEIRO | 3 | 12 | CERROPORTENO | 3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-04 | 01:15 | GS | ATLETICO MINEIRO | 3 | 0 | ZAMORAFC | -9 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-31 | 16:00 | ASV | KALMARFF | 5 | 6 | IK SIRIUS | 2 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 16:00 | ASV | AIK | 5 | 6 | IK SIRIUS | 2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:00 | ASV | FALKENBERGS FF | 3 | 4 | OREBRO | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-13 | 14:30 | ASV | FALKENBERGS FF | 3 | 7 | HACKEN | 1 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-13 | 14:00 | GS | BEIJING GUOAN | 4 | 4 | URAWAREDDIAMONDS | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-03-06 | 12:30 | GS | URAWAREDDIAMONDS | 4 | 3 | BURIRAM UNITED | 0 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-01 | 20:00 | ASV | IF ELFSBORG | 5 | 5 | HAMMARBY | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-14 | 16:00 | ASV | IF ELFSBORG | 5 | 4 | GIFSUNDSVALL | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:00 | ASV | FALKENBERGSFF | 3 | 4 | OREBRO | -2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-12 | 20:00 | ASV | AFCESKILSTUNA | 4 | 4 | OREBRO | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-01 | 20:00 | ASV | MALMO FF | 7 | 7 | HACKEN | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-14 | 18:30 | ASV | MALMO FF | 7 | 5 | OSTERSUNDSFK | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-01 | 20:00 | ASV | IFELFSBORG | 5 | 5 | HAMMARBY | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-15 | 20:00 | ASV | HELSINGBORG | 6 | 5 | HAMMARBY | -1 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-06 | 12:00 | GS | JEONBUK MOTORS | 6 | 4 | BEIJINGGUOAN | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-13 | 14:00 | GS | BEIJINGGUOAN | 4 | 4 | URAWA RED DIAMONDS | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-01 | 20:00 | ASV | MALMOFF | 7 | 7 | HACKEN | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-13 | 14:30 | ASV | FALKENBERGSFF | 3 | 7 | HACKEN | -2 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:00 | ASV | AIK | 5 | 5 | OSTERSUNDSFK | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-14 | 16:00 | ASV | AIK | 5 | 6 | IKSIRIUS | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-05 | 12:30 | GS | GYEONGNAMFC | 2 | 5 | SHANDONG LUNENG | 1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-03-12 | 14:45 | GS | JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM | 1 | 2 | GYEONGNAMFC | -3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-31 | 16:00 | ASV | AIK | 5 | 5 | OSTERSUNDS FK | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-14 | 18:30 | ASV | MALMOFF | 7 | 5 | OSTERSUNDS FK | 3 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-03-31 | 18:30 | ASV | AFC ESKILSTUNA | 4 | 6 | IFKGOTEBORG | 1 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-12 | 20:00 | ASV | AFC ESKILSTUNA | 4 | 4 | OREBRO | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-07 | 00:15 | GS | UNIVERSIDADDECONCEPCION | 5 | 4 | SPORTING CRISTAL | 2 | 5 - 4 | L* | |||
2019-03-06 | 00:15 | GS | GODOY CRUZ | 3 | 8 | OLIMPIA | 4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-16 | 15:00 | VIR | SPARTAKS | 6 | 21 | RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA | -2 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-04-05 | 19:00 | VIR | FSMETTA/LU | 6 | 21 | RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-10 | 18:00 | VIR | VALMIERAS | 10 | 21 | RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA | 2 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-15 | 18:00 | VIR | BFCDAUGAVPILS | 7 | 21 | RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-10 | 13:00 | VIR | FK VENTSPILS | 8 | 6 | SPARTAKS | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:00 | VIR | FK VENTSPILS | 8 | 6 | FSMETTA/LU | -15 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-10 | 17:00 | VIR | FK VENTSPILS | 8 | 7 | BFCDAUGAVPILS | -14 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-06 | 00:15 | GS | GODOYCRUZ | 3 | 8 | OLIMPIA | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-05 | 05:00 | GS | SPORTINGCRISTAL | 4 | 8 | OLIMPIA | -1 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-03-07 | 00:15 | GS | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION | 5 | 4 | SPORTINGCRISTAL | -4 | 5 - 4 | W | |||
2019-04-04 | 01:15 | GS | UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION | 5 | 3 | GODOYCRUZ | -5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-05 | 12:00 | GS | KASHIMA ANTLERS | 7 | 1 | JOHORDARULTAKZIM | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-12 | 14:45 | GS | JOHORDARULTAKZIM | 1 | 2 | GYEONGNAM FC | -6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-07-28 | 19:00 | 2L | RUCHCHORZOW | 31 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -20 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-08-11 | 19:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 50 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-08-22 | 18:00 | 2L | ROZWOJKATOWICE | 27 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -24 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-09-01 | 18:00 | 2L | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 41 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -10 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-09-15 | 18:00 | 2L | ROW1964RYBNIK | 29 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -22 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2018-09-30 | 16:00 | 2L | ELANATORUN | 47 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -4 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2018-10-27 | 15:00 | 2L | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | 33 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -18 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2018-10-31 | 15:00 | 2L | BLEKITNISTARGARD | 30 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -21 | 0 - 6 | W | |||
2018-11-10 | 15:00 | 2L | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 39 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -12 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2018-11-24 | 18:00 | 2L | GKSBELCHATOW | 48 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-03-02 | 18:00 | 2L | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 33 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -18 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-03-17 | 14:05 | 2L | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 40 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -11 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-03-31 | 15:00 | 2L | GRYFWEJHEROWO | 30 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -21 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-04-13 | 17:00 | 2L | RESOVIARZESZOW | 40 | 54 | RADOMIAK RADOM | -11 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-07-21 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 33 | OLIMPIAELBLAG | -21 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2018-08-04 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 40 | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | -14 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-08-18 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 30 | GRYFWEJHEROWO | -24 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2018-08-25 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 40 | RESOVIARZESZOW | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2018-09-08 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 43 | GORNIKLECZNA | -11 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2018-09-15 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 30 | BLEKITNISTARGARD | -24 | 4 - 2 | W | |||
2018-09-29 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 33 | SIARKATARNOBRZEG | -21 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-13 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 39 | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | -15 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2018-10-27 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 48 | GKSBELCHATOW | -6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-11-17 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 27 | ROZWOJKATOWICE | -27 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-12-01 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 41 | STALSTALOWAWOLA | -13 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-09 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 29 | ROW1964RYBNIK | -25 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-23 | 20:10 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 47 | ELANATORUN | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-14 | 14:05 | 2L | WIDZEW LODZ | 51 | 41 | POGONSIEDLCE | -13 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-08 | 21:00 | GS | DEPORTIVOLARA | 5 | 3 | EMELEC | 4 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-08 | 00:00 | GS | HURACAN | 1 | 12 | CRUZEIRO | 9 | 0 - 1 | L |