Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-15 | 13:00 | WK | RED ANGELS (W) | 44 | 26 | GYEONGJUKHNP(W) | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-22 | 13:00 | WK | RED ANGELS (W) | 44 | 6 | CHANGNYEONGFC(W) | 0 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-29 | 13:00 | WK | RED ANGELS (W) | 44 | 10 | SEOULAMAZONES(W) | 4 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-06-27 | 13:00 | WK | RED ANGELS (W) | 44 | 18 | GUMISPORTSTOTO(W) | 12 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-07-04 | 13:00 | WK | RED ANGELS (W) | 44 | 27 | SUWON(W) | 21 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-07-15 | 13:00 | WK | RED ANGELS (W) | 44 | 20 | BUSANSANGMU(W) | 14 | 5 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-07-22 | 13:00 | WK | RED ANGELS (W) | 44 | 22 | HWACHEONKSPO(W) | 16 | 5 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-08-12 | 13:00 | WK | RED ANGELS (W) | 44 | 26 | GYEONGJUKHNP(W) | 20 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-15 | 13:00 | WK | HWACHEONKSPO(W) | 22 | 6 | CHANGNYEONG FC (W) | -22 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-22 | 13:00 | WK | REDANGELS(W) | 44 | 6 | CHANGNYEONG FC (W) | 0 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-25 | 13:00 | WK | SEOULAMAZONES(W) | 10 | 6 | CHANGNYEONG FC (W) | -34 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-05-02 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON(W) | 27 | 6 | CHANGNYEONG FC (W) | -17 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-06-27 | 13:00 | WK | BUSANSANGMU(W) | 20 | 6 | CHANGNYEONG FC (W) | -24 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-07-04 | 13:00 | WK | GYEONGJUKHNP(W) | 26 | 6 | CHANGNYEONG FC (W) | -18 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-07-18 | 13:00 | WK | GUMISPORTSTOTO(W) | 18 | 6 | CHANGNYEONG FC (W) | -26 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-08-12 | 13:00 | WK | HWACHEONKSPO(W) | 22 | 6 | CHANGNYEONG FC (W) | -22 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-05-04 | 14:00 | KGB | FCJAZZ | 23 | 39 | GNISTAN | -3 | 0 - 4 | W* | |||
2019-05-19 | 18:30 | KGB | HONKA/AKATEMIA | 23 | 39 | GNISTAN | -3 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-05-30 | 15:00 | KGB | P-IIROT | 20 | 39 | GNISTAN | -6 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-06-03 | 18:30 | KGB | GRIFK | 15 | 39 | GNISTAN | -11 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-06-19 | 18:30 | KGB | SALPA | 24 | 39 | GNISTAN | -2 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-07-13 | 17:00 | KGB | EPS | 16 | 39 | GNISTAN | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-07-20 | 17:00 | KGB | KAAPO | 29 | 39 | GNISTAN | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-08-03 | 17:00 | KGB | TAMPEREUNITED | 8 | 39 | GNISTAN | -18 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-05-11 | 17:00 | KGB | FC ESPOO | 26 | 16 | EPS | -23 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-05-25 | 17:00 | KGB | FC ESPOO | 26 | 23 | HONKA/AKATEMIA | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-06-02 | 18:30 | KGB | FC ESPOO | 26 | 20 | P-IIROT | -19 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-06-25 | 19:00 | KGB | FC ESPOO | 26 | 24 | SALPA | -15 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-06-29 | 17:00 | KGB | FC ESPOO | 26 | 23 | FCJAZZ | -16 | 1 - 4 | L* | |||
2019-07-27 | 17:00 | KGB | FC ESPOO | 26 | 29 | KAAPO | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-08-10 | 17:00 | KGB | FC ESPOO | 26 | 8 | TAMPEREUNITED | -31 | 6 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-22 | 13:00 | WK | GYEONGJU KHNP (W) | 26 | 10 | SEOULAMAZONES(W) | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-05-02 | 13:00 | WK | GYEONGJU KHNP (W) | 26 | 20 | BUSANSANGMU(W) | 10 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-07-01 | 13:00 | WK | GYEONGJU KHNP (W) | 26 | 44 | REDANGELS(W) | 34 | 2 - 4 | L | |||
2019-07-04 | 13:00 | WK | GYEONGJU KHNP (W) | 26 | 6 | CHANGNYEONGFC(W) | -4 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2019-07-15 | 13:00 | WK | GYEONGJU KHNP (W) | 26 | 18 | GUMISPORTSTOTO(W) | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-07-18 | 13:00 | WK | GYEONGJU KHNP (W) | 26 | 27 | SUWON(W) | 17 | 5 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-22 | 13:00 | WK | GYEONGJUKHNP(W) | 26 | 10 | SEOUL AMAZONES (W) | 0 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-29 | 13:00 | WK | REDANGELS(W) | 44 | 10 | SEOUL AMAZONES (W) | 18 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-05-02 | 13:00 | WK | GUMISPORTSTOTO(W) | 18 | 10 | SEOUL AMAZONES (W) | -8 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-07-01 | 13:00 | WK | BUSANSANGMU(W) | 20 | 10 | SEOUL AMAZONES (W) | -6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-07-04 | 13:00 | WK | HWACHEONKSPO(W) | 22 | 10 | SEOUL AMAZONES (W) | -4 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-07-15 | 13:00 | WK | CHANGNYEONGFC(W) | 6 | 10 | SEOUL AMAZONES (W) | -20 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-08-08 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON(W) | 27 | 10 | SEOUL AMAZONES (W) | 1 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-07-31 | 03:45 | CL2 | BOGOTA FC | 15 | 10 | QUINDIO | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-08-11 | 23:00 | CL2 | BOGOTA FC | 15 | 7 | FORTALEZAFC | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-07-23 | 02:00 | CL2 | QUINDIO | 10 | 6 | CHICO | -5 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-08-03 | 22:30 | CL2 | FORTALEZAFC | 7 | 6 | CHICO | -8 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-08-20 | 02:00 | CL2 | PEREIRA | 10 | 6 | CHICO | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-04 | 03:30 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 31 | SPORTINGKANSASCITY | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-11 | 01:30 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 37 | PORTLANDTIMBERS | -1 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-24 | 04:30 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 40 | REALSALTLAKE | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-04-14 | 05:30 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 18 | FCCINCINNATI | -20 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-22 | 02:00 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 40 | SEATTLESOUNDERS | 2 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-05-05 | 05:30 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 33 | CHICAGOFIRE | -5 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-05-17 | 05:00 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 37 | FCDALLAS | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-05-25 | 05:30 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 34 | MONTREALIMPACT | -4 | 4 - 2 | W | |||
2019-07-07 | 05:30 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 27 | VANCOUVERWHITECAPS | -11 | 6 - 1 | W | |||
2019-07-27 | 05:00 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 45 | ATLANTAUNITEDFC | 7 | 4 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-08-12 | 05:00 | MLS | LOS ANGELES FC | 58 | 38 | NEWYORKREDBULLS | 0 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-16 | 21:30 | MLS | NEWYORKREDBULLS | 38 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -20 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-13 | 22:00 | MLS | HOUSTONDYNAMO | 31 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -27 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-25 | 05:30 | MLS | SEATTLESOUNDERS | 40 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -18 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-04-27 | 22:30 | MLS | FCDALLAS | 37 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -21 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-05-12 | 02:30 | MLS | NEWENGLANDREVOLUTION | 35 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -23 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-05-27 | 02:30 | MLS | TORONTOFC | 34 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -24 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-06-02 | 03:00 | MLS | DCUNITED | 39 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -19 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-07-04 | 03:00 | MLS | MINNESOTAUNITEDFC | 42 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -16 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-07-13 | 06:00 | MLS | LOSANGELESGALAXY | 41 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -17 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-07-21 | 05:00 | MLS | VANCOUVERWHITECAPS | 27 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -31 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-08-11 | 04:00 | MLS | COLORADORAPIDS | 27 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -31 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-08-18 | 03:30 | MLS | SPORTINGKANSASCITY | 31 | 38 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES | -27 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-10 | 21:00 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 39 | DCUNITED | 12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-17 | 21:00 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 58 | LOSANGELESFC | 31 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-04-06 | 20:00 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 34 | MONTREALIMPACT | 7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-25 | 02:00 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 33 | CHICAGOFIRE | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-27 | 20:00 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 34 | ORLANDOCITY | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-06-07 | 02:00 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 18 | FCCINCINNATI | -9 | 5 - 2 | W | |||
2019-06-30 | 02:00 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 45 | PHILADELPHIAUNION | 18 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-07-04 | 02:00 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 40 | SEATTLESOUNDERS | 13 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-07-08 | 01:30 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 37 | PORTLANDTIMBERS | 10 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-07-27 | 02:30 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 31 | SPORTINGKANSASCITY | 4 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-08-09 | 02:00 | MLS | NEW YORK CITY FC | 41 | 31 | HOUSTONDYNAMO | 4 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-09 | 21:00 | MLS | NEWENGLANDREVOLUTION | 35 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-03-24 | 01:30 | MLS | PHILADELPHIAUNION | 45 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | 4 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 20:00 | MLS | MONTREALIMPACT | 34 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | -7 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-28 | 03:30 | MLS | HOUSTONDYNAMO | 31 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | -10 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-05-05 | 03:00 | MLS | DCUNITED | 39 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | -2 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-05-19 | 03:00 | MLS | MINNESOTAUNITEDFC | 42 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | 1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-05-26 | 04:00 | MLS | COLORADORAPIDS | 27 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | -14 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-07-04 | 05:00 | MLS | REALSALTLAKE | 40 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | -1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-07-14 | 02:30 | MLS | ORLANDOCITY | 34 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | -7 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-07-18 | 03:00 | MLS | CHICAGOFIRE | 33 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | -8 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-07-28 | 02:30 | MLS | NEWYORKREDBULLS | 38 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | -3 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-08-04 | 05:00 | MLS | SANJOSEEARTHQUAKES | 38 | 27 | COLUMBUS CREW | -3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-07 | 16:00 | D1 | KFUMOSLO | 31 | 38 | START | 16 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-04-22 | 19:00 | D1 | SANDNESULF | 23 | 38 | START | 8 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-05-12 | 19:00 | D1 | NEST-SOTRA | 25 | 38 | START | 10 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-06-15 | 16:30 | D1 | KONGSVINGER | 27 | 38 | START | 12 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2019-06-30 | 19:00 | D1 | TROMSDALENUIL | 5 | 38 | START | -10 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-07-24 | 19:00 | D1 | SOGNDAL | 27 | 38 | START | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-07-28 | 21:00 | D1 | ULL/KISA | 21 | 38 | START | 6 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-08-09 | 20:00 | D1 | SANDEFJORD | 38 | 38 | START | 23 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-03-31 | 16:00 | D1 | SKEID | 15 | 20 | HAM-KAM | -18 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 16:00 | D1 | SKEID | 15 | 22 | JERV | -16 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-04-28 | 19:00 | D1 | SKEID | 15 | 5 | TROMSDALENUIL | -33 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-05-12 | 19:00 | D1 | SKEID | 15 | 31 | RAUFOSS | -7 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-05-26 | 19:00 | D1 | SKEID | 15 | 23 | SANDNESULF | -15 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-06-16 | 19:00 | D1 | SKEID | 15 | 31 | KFUMOSLO | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-06-30 | 19:00 | D1 | SKEID | 15 | 25 | NEST-SOTRA | -13 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-08-03 | 16:30 | D1 | SKEID | 15 | 47 | AALESUND | 9 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-08-17 | 16:30 | D1 | SKEID | 15 | 38 | SANDEFJORD | 0 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-20 | 22:30 | NWSL | CHICAGO RED STARS (W) | 29 | 33 | PORTLANDTHORNS(W) | 22 | 4 - 4 | D | |||
2019-04-28 | 20:00 | NWSL | CHICAGO RED STARS (W) | 29 | 27 | SEATTLEREIGN(W) | 16 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-05-13 | 01:00 | NWSL | CHICAGO RED STARS (W) | 29 | 28 | NORTHCAROLINACOURAGE(W) | 17 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-05-27 | 01:00 | NWSL | CHICAGO RED STARS (W) | 29 | 21 | WASHINGTONSPIRIT(W) | 10 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-06-24 | 01:00 | NWSL | CHICAGO RED STARS (W) | 29 | 27 | SEATTLEREIGN(W) | 16 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-07-07 | 03:00 | NWSL | CHICAGO RED STARS (W) | 29 | 13 | SKYBLUE(W) | 2 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-07-22 | 01:00 | NWSL | CHICAGO RED STARS (W) | 29 | 28 | NORTHCAROLINACOURAGE(W) | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-08-04 | 03:00 | NWSL | CHICAGO RED STARS (W) | 29 | 27 | UTAHROYALS(W) | 16 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-18 | 02:00 | NWSL | NORTHCAROLINACOURAGE(W) | 28 | 11 | ORLANDO PRIDE (W) | -1 | 5 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-22 | 05:00 | NWSL | SEATTLEREIGN(W) | 27 | 11 | ORLANDO PRIDE (W) | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-05-06 | 01:00 | NWSL | HOUSTONDASH(W) | 22 | 11 | ORLANDO PRIDE (W) | -7 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-05-26 | 03:00 | NWSL | UTAHROYALS(W) | 27 | 11 | ORLANDO PRIDE (W) | -2 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-06-16 | 03:30 | NWSL | HOUSTONDASH(W) | 22 | 11 | ORLANDO PRIDE (W) | -7 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-06-23 | 02:00 | NWSL | SKYBLUE(W) | 13 | 11 | ORLANDO PRIDE (W) | -16 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-07-14 | 22:00 | NWSL | PORTLANDTHORNS(W) | 33 | 11 | ORLANDO PRIDE (W) | 4 | 4 - 3 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-10 | 13:00 | EL | RAKVEREJKTARVAS | 19 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-03-14 | 19:00 | EL | FLORATALLINNII | 46 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | 36 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-08 | 18:30 | EL | PARNUJKVAPRUS | 48 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | 38 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 13:00 | EL | K-JARVEJKJARVE | 33 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | 23 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-27 | 13:00 | EL | FCELVA | 40 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | 30 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2019-05-12 | 13:00 | EL | TALLINNJKLEGION | 57 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | 47 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-05-30 | 18:30 | EL | TAMMEKATARTUII | 40 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | 30 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-06-03 | 19:00 | EL | TARTUWELCOELEKTER | 7 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | -3 | 2 - 5 | W* | |||
2019-06-20 | 19:00 | EL | TALLINNAKALEVII | 25 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | 15 | 1 - 5 | W* | |||
2019-07-07 | 19:00 | EL | FLORATALLINNII | 46 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | 36 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-07-27 | 19:00 | EL | TAMMEKATARTUII | 40 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | 30 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2019-08-04 | 19:00 | EL | TARTUWELCOELEKTER | 7 | 26 | FCI LEVADIA II | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-03-07 | 19:00 | EL | TALLINNA KALEV II | 10 | 40 | TAMMEKATARTUII | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-27 | 19:00 | EL | TALLINNA KALEV II | 10 | 46 | FLORATALLINNII | 20 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-04-08 | 19:00 | EL | TALLINNA KALEV II | 10 | 57 | TALLINNJKLEGION | 31 | 2 - 5 | L | |||
2019-04-21 | 13:00 | EL | TALLINNA KALEV II | 10 | 33 | K-JARVEJKJARVE | 7 | 3 - 4 | L | |||
2019-05-11 | 13:00 | EL | TALLINNA KALEV II | 10 | 40 | FCELVA | 14 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2019-05-25 | 13:00 | EL | TALLINNA KALEV II | 10 | 19 | RAKVEREJKTARVAS | -7 | 1 - 6 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-27 | 17:00 | YKK | ACKAJAANI | 17 | 30 | MUSA | 3 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-05-04 | 17:00 | YKK | TPV | 14 | 30 | MUSA | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-05-16 | 18:30 | YKK | HAKA | 53 | 30 | MUSA | 39 | 6 - 1 | L | |||
2019-06-03 | 18:30 | YKK | KTP | 26 | 30 | MUSA | 12 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-06-14 | 18:30 | YKK | TPS | 41 | 30 | MUSA | 27 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-06-19 | 18:30 | YKK | ACKAJAANI | 17 | 30 | MUSA | 3 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-06-29 | 17:00 | YKK | FFJARO | 33 | 30 | MUSA | 19 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-07-18 | 18:30 | YKK | ACOULU | 20 | 30 | MUSA | 6 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-08-03 | 17:00 | YKK | EIF | 22 | 30 | MUSA | 8 | 5 - 1 | L | |||
2019-05-04 | 17:00 | YKK | TPV | 14 | 30 | MUSA | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-05-17 | 18:30 | YKK | TPV | 14 | 20 | ACOULU | -10 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-05-22 | 18:30 | YKK | TPV | 14 | 22 | EIF | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-06-02 | 18:30 | YKK | TPV | 14 | 17 | ACKAJAANI | -13 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-06-16 | 18:30 | YKK | TPV | 14 | 26 | KTP | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-06-19 | 18:30 | YKK | TPV | 14 | 53 | HAKA | 23 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-07-02 | 18:30 | YKK | TPV | 14 | 41 | TPS | 11 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2019-07-18 | 18:30 | YKK | TPV | 14 | 33 | FFJARO | 3 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-08-02 | 18:30 | YKK | TPV | 14 | 11 | MYPA | -19 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-07 | 19:00 | EL | TALLINNAKALEVII | 25 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 18 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-03-31 | 13:00 | EL | TALLINNJKLEGION | 57 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 50 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-04-13 | 13:00 | EL | PARNUJKVAPRUS | 48 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 41 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2019-04-18 | 19:00 | EL | FCILEVADIAII | 26 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 19 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-05-12 | 13:00 | EL | K-JARVEJKJARVE | 33 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 26 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-05-23 | 19:00 | EL | FLORATALLINNII | 46 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 39 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-06-03 | 19:00 | EL | FCELVA | 40 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 33 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2019-06-20 | 18:30 | EL | RAKVEREJKTARVAS | 19 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 12 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-06-27 | 19:00 | EL | TARTUWELCOELEKTER | 7 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-07-21 | 19:00 | EL | TALLINNAKALEVII | 25 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 18 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-08-03 | 19:00 | EL | K-JARVEJKJARVE | 33 | 40 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 26 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-03-07 | 19:00 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 40 | FCELVA | 0 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-03-16 | 19:00 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 57 | TALLINNJKLEGION | 17 | 2 - 4 | L | |||
2019-04-04 | 18:30 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 48 | PARNUJKVAPRUS | 8 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-04-14 | 13:00 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 25 | TALLINNAKALEVII | -15 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-05-04 | 19:00 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 19 | RAKVEREJKTARVAS | -21 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-05-18 | 19:00 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 33 | K-JARVEJKJARVE | -7 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-05-30 | 19:30 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 46 | FLORATALLINNII | 6 | 1 - 5 | L | |||
2019-06-03 | 19:00 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 26 | FCILEVADIAII | -14 | 2 - 5 | L* | |||
2019-06-27 | 19:00 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 40 | TAMMEKATARTUII | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-07-04 | 19:00 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 48 | PARNUJKVAPRUS | 8 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-07-26 | 19:00 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 46 | FLORATALLINNII | 6 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-08-04 | 19:00 | EL | TARTU WELCO ELEKTER | 7 | 26 | FCILEVADIAII | -14 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-18 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON (W) | 27 | 44 | REDANGELS(W) | 24 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-22 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON (W) | 27 | 20 | BUSANSANGMU(W) | 0 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-29 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON (W) | 27 | 26 | GYEONGJUKHNP(W) | 6 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-05-02 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON (W) | 27 | 6 | CHANGNYEONGFC(W) | -14 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2019-07-01 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON (W) | 27 | 18 | GUMISPORTSTOTO(W) | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-07-15 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON (W) | 27 | 22 | HWACHEONKSPO(W) | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-08-08 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON (W) | 27 | 10 | SEOULAMAZONES(W) | -10 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-08-19 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON (W) | 27 | 44 | REDANGELS(W) | 24 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-15 | 13:00 | WK | SEOULAMAZONES(W) | 10 | 20 | BUSAN SANGMU (W) | -17 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-22 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON(W) | 27 | 20 | BUSAN SANGMU (W) | 0 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-05-02 | 13:00 | WK | GYEONGJUKHNP(W) | 26 | 20 | BUSAN SANGMU (W) | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-07-04 | 13:00 | WK | GUMISPORTSTOTO(W) | 18 | 20 | BUSAN SANGMU (W) | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-07-15 | 13:00 | WK | REDANGELS(W) | 44 | 20 | BUSAN SANGMU (W) | 17 | 5 - 1 | L | |||
2019-07-18 | 13:00 | WK | HWACHEONKSPO(W) | 22 | 20 | BUSAN SANGMU (W) | -5 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-08-08 | 13:00 | WK | CHANGNYEONGFC(W) | 6 | 20 | BUSAN SANGMU (W) | -21 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-08-12 | 13:00 | WK | SEOULAMAZONES(W) | 10 | 20 | BUSAN SANGMU (W) | -17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-05-04 | 17:00 | KGA | SUDET | 6 | 21 | PEPO | -10 | 0 - 4 | W | |||
2019-05-11 | 19:00 | KGA | KLUBI-04 | 20 | 21 | PEPO | 4 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-05-25 | 17:00 | KGA | VJS | 13 | 21 | PEPO | -3 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-06-02 | 18:30 | KGA | FCVIIKINGIT | 26 | 21 | PEPO | 10 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-06-16 | 18:30 | KGA | JIPPO | 30 | 21 | PEPO | 14 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-07-06 | 17:00 | KGA | JAPS | 26 | 21 | PEPO | 10 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-07-27 | 17:00 | KGA | NJS | 19 | 21 | PEPO | 3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-08-09 | 18:30 | KGA | MIPK | 16 | 21 | PEPO | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-05-07 | 19:00 | KGA | FC KIFFEN | 16 | 16 | MIPK | -5 | 0 - 4 | L* | |||
2019-05-12 | 15:00 | KGA | FC KIFFEN | 16 | 30 | JIPPO | 9 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-05-24 | 19:00 | KGA | FC KIFFEN | 16 | 6 | SUDET | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-06-04 | 19:00 | KGA | FC KIFFEN | 16 | 26 | JAPS | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-06-16 | 17:00 | KGA | FC KIFFEN | 16 | 19 | NJS | -2 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-07-06 | 17:00 | KGA | FC KIFFEN | 16 | 20 | KLUBI-04 | -1 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-07-30 | 19:00 | KGA | FC KIFFEN | 16 | 36 | MP | 15 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-08-13 | 19:00 | KGA | FC KIFFEN | 16 | 25 | FCREIPAS | 4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-05-03 | 03:00 | B | PONTE PRETA | 26 | 17 | CRICIUMA | -6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-05-18 | 03:30 | B | PONTE PRETA | 26 | 24 | OPERARIO-PR | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-05-25 | 22:30 | B | PONTE PRETA | 26 | 24 | PARANA | 1 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-06-08 | 03:30 | B | PONTE PRETA | 26 | 27 | BOTAFOGOSP | 4 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-07-13 | 03:30 | B | PONTE PRETA | 26 | 18 | OESTE | -5 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-07-17 | 03:30 | B | PONTE PRETA | 26 | 29 | ATLETICOGOIANIENSE | 6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-07-31 | 02:30 | B | PONTE PRETA | 26 | 17 | AMERICAMINEIRO | -6 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-08-11 | 17:00 | B | PONTE PRETA | 26 | 13 | GUARANICAMPINAS | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-05-05 | 01:00 | B | PARANA | 24 | 23 | CRB | -2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-05-12 | 01:00 | B | BRASILDEPELOTAS | 21 | 23 | CRB | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-06-01 | 02:30 | B | SAOBENTO | 16 | 23 | CRB | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-06-12 | 03:30 | B | SPORTRECIFE | 29 | 23 | CRB | 3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-07-21 | 01:00 | B | OPERARIO-PR | 24 | 23 | CRB | -2 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-07-27 | 02:30 | B | BOTAFOGOSP | 27 | 23 | CRB | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-08-07 | 01:15 | B | ATLETICOGOIANIENSE | 29 | 23 | CRB | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-14 | 02:00 | USL | CHARLOTTEINDEPENDENCE | 25 | 47 | NEW YORK RED BULLS 2 | -20 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-05-08 | 17:30 | USL | OTTAWAFURYFC | 36 | 47 | NEW YORK RED BULLS 2 | -9 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-05-19 | 02:30 | USL | TAMPABAYROWDIES | 46 | 47 | NEW YORK RED BULLS 2 | 1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-06-08 | 02:30 | USL | ATLANTAUNITED2 | 20 | 47 | NEW YORK RED BULLS 2 | -25 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-06-23 | 02:00 | USL | PITTSBURGHRIVERHOUNDS | 41 | 47 | NEW YORK RED BULLS 2 | -4 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-06-30 | 02:30 | USL | CHARLESTONBATTERY | 30 | 47 | NEW YORK RED BULLS 2 | -15 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-07-11 | 02:30 | USL | BETHLEHEMSTEELFC | 23 | 47 | NEW YORK RED BULLS 2 | -22 | 3 - 4 | W | |||
2019-07-21 | 03:30 | USL | MEMPHIS901FC | 19 | 47 | NEW YORK RED BULLS 2 | -26 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-08-10 | 20:00 | USL | HARTFORDATHLETIC | 16 | 47 | NEW YORK RED BULLS 2 | -29 | 1 - 5 | W | |||
2019-03-10 | 03:00 | USL | NASHVILLE SC | 45 | 20 | LOUDOUNUNITED | -27 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-03-17 | 02:00 | USL | NASHVILLE SC | 45 | 26 | SAINTLOUISFC | -21 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-14 | 03:00 | USL | NASHVILLE SC | 45 | 19 | MEMPHIS901FC | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-05-09 | 03:00 | USL | NASHVILLE SC | 45 | 46 | TAMPABAYROWDIES | -1 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-05-12 | 03:00 | USL | NASHVILLE SC | 45 | 15 | SWOPEPARKRANGERS | -32 | 5 - 1 | W | |||
2019-05-19 | 03:00 | USL | NASHVILLE SC | 45 | 25 | CHARLOTTEINDEPENDENCE | -22 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-06-23 | 03:00 | USL | NASHVILLE SC | 45 | 36 | OTTAWAFURYFC | -11 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-07-28 | 03:00 | USL | NASHVILLE SC | 45 | 43 | INDYELEVEN | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-08-08 | 03:00 | USL | NASHVILLE SC | 45 | 16 | HARTFORDATHLETIC | -31 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2019-08-11 | 03:00 | USL | NASHVILLE SC | 45 | 23 | BETHLEHEMSTEELFC | -24 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-07-26 | 01:15 | CL | CLUBDESTROYERS | 5 | 8 | ROYAL PARI FC | -2 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-08-05 | 00:15 | CL | SANJOSE | 11 | 8 | ROYAL PARI FC | 4 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-08-11 | 22:00 | CL | THESTRONGEST | 14 | 8 | ROYAL PARI FC | 7 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2019-07-26 | 03:30 | CL | REAL POTOSI | 7 | 21 | JORGEWILSTERMANN | 13 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-08-06 | 22:00 | CL | REAL POTOSI | 7 | 13 | CLUBALWAYSREADY | 5 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-08-18 | 22:00 | CL | REAL POTOSI | 7 | 9 | BLOOMING | 1 | 5 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-04 | 01:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 45 | ATLANTAUNITEDFC | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-03-17 | 02:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 40 | REALSALTLAKE | 2 | 5 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-04-06 | 22:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 58 | LOSANGELESFC | 20 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2019-04-10 | 03:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 34 | MONTREALIMPACT | -4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-21 | 23:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 41 | NEWYORKCITYFC | 3 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-05-05 | 03:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 27 | COLUMBUSCREW | -11 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-05-13 | 02:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 31 | SPORTINGKANSASCITY | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-05-30 | 03:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 33 | CHICAGOFIRE | -5 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2019-06-02 | 03:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 38 | SANJOSEEARTHQUAKES | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-06-27 | 03:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 34 | ORLANDOCITY | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-06-30 | 03:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 34 | TORONTOFC | -4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-07-13 | 02:00 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 35 | NEWENGLANDREVOLUTION | -3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-08-05 | 02:30 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 45 | PHILADELPHIAUNION | 7 | 1 - 5 | L | |||
2019-08-12 | 02:30 | MLS | DC UNITED | 39 | 41 | LOSANGELESGALAXY | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-03-02 | 23:30 | MLS | COLUMBUSCREW | 27 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | -12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-03-30 | 19:00 | MLS | CHICAGOFIRE | 33 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | -6 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-04-15 | 02:00 | MLS | SPORTINGKANSASCITY | 31 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | -8 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-04-21 | 02:30 | MLS | NEWENGLANDREVOLUTION | 35 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | -4 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-05-11 | 21:00 | MLS | FCDALLAS | 37 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | -2 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-05-26 | 02:30 | MLS | FCCINCINNATI | 18 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | -21 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-06-09 | 02:30 | MLS | PHILADELPHIAUNION | 45 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | 6 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2019-07-04 | 04:00 | MLS | HOUSTONDYNAMO | 31 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | -8 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-07-07 | 21:00 | MLS | ATLANTAUNITEDFC | 45 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | 6 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2019-07-18 | 03:00 | MLS | TORONTOFC | 34 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | -5 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-07-22 | 02:30 | MLS | ORLANDOCITY | 34 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-08-12 | 05:00 | MLS | LOSANGELESFC | 58 | 38 | NEW YORK RED BULLS | 19 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-28 | 02:30 | NWSL | ORLANDOPRIDE(W) | 11 | 27 | UTAH ROYALS (W) | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-05-20 | 00:00 | NWSL | NORTHCAROLINACOURAGE(W) | 28 | 27 | UTAH ROYALS (W) | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-06-02 | 02:00 | NWSL | WASHINGTONSPIRIT(W) | 21 | 27 | UTAH ROYALS (W) | 0 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-06-22 | 06:00 | NWSL | PORTLANDTHORNS(W) | 33 | 27 | UTAH ROYALS (W) | 12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-07-13 | 02:30 | NWSL | SKYBLUE(W) | 13 | 27 | UTAH ROYALS (W) | -8 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-08-04 | 03:00 | NWSL | CHICAGOREDSTARS(W) | 29 | 27 | UTAH ROYALS (W) | 8 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-08-11 | 23:00 | NWSL | SEATTLEREIGN(W) | 27 | 27 | UTAH ROYALS (W) | 6 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-08-18 | 02:30 | NWSL | ORLANDOPRIDE(W) | 11 | 27 | UTAH ROYALS (W) | -10 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-14 | 02:00 | NWSL | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 21 | 13 | SKYBLUE(W) | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-05-05 | 02:00 | NWSL | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 21 | 27 | SEATTLEREIGN(W) | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-05-19 | 02:00 | NWSL | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 21 | 33 | PORTLANDTHORNS(W) | 6 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-06-02 | 02:00 | NWSL | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 21 | 27 | UTAHROYALS(W) | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-06-23 | 02:00 | NWSL | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 21 | 22 | HOUSTONDASH(W) | -5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-06-30 | 02:00 | NWSL | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 21 | 28 | NORTHCAROLINACOURAGE(W) | 1 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-07-21 | 03:00 | NWSL | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 21 | 22 | HOUSTONDASH(W) | -5 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-08-11 | 02:00 | NWSL | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 21 | 29 | CHICAGOREDSTARS(W) | 2 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-03-10 | 02:00 | USL | MEMPHIS901FC | 19 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | -24 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-23 | 20:00 | USL | SAINTLOUISFC | 26 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | -17 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-25 | 02:30 | USL | ATLANTAUNITED2 | 20 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | -23 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2019-05-02 | 02:00 | USL | INDYELEVEN | 43 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-05-09 | 03:00 | USL | NASHVILLESC | 45 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-06-02 | 03:00 | USL | BIRMINGHAMLEGION | 29 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-06-23 | 00:00 | USL | BETHLEHEMSTEELFC | 23 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | -20 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-07-08 | 00:00 | USL | SWOPEPARKRANGERS | 15 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | -28 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-07-14 | 02:00 | USL | PITTSBURGHRIVERHOUNDS | 41 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-07-27 | 02:00 | USL | NEWYORKREDBULLS2 | 47 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | 4 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-08-04 | 02:30 | USL | CHARLESTONBATTERY | 30 | 46 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | -13 | 0 - 5 | W | |||
2019-03-09 | 23:00 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 39 | LOUISVILLECITYFC | -7 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2019-03-31 | 01:00 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 30 | CHARLESTONBATTERY | -16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-07 | 02:00 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 19 | MEMPHIS901FC | -27 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-04-28 | 02:00 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 16 | HARTFORDATHLETIC | -30 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2019-05-19 | 02:00 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 29 | BIRMINGHAMLEGION | -17 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-06-16 | 00:00 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 15 | SWOPEPARKRANGERS | -31 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-06-30 | 02:40 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 45 | NASHVILLESC | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-07-05 | 02:30 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 25 | CHARLOTTEINDEPENDENCE | -21 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-07-18 | 02:00 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 20 | LOUDOUNUNITED | -26 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-07-28 | 02:00 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 20 | ATLANTAUNITED2 | -26 | 4 - 2 | W | |||
2019-08-04 | 02:00 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 43 | INDYELEVEN | -3 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-08-18 | 02:00 | USL | NORTH CAROLINA FC | 43 | 41 | PITTSBURGHRIVERHOUNDS | -5 | 5 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-27 | 01:15 | B | OPERARIO-PR | 24 | 17 | AMERICA MINEIRO | 7 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-05-11 | 17:00 | B | CRICIUMA | 17 | 17 | AMERICA MINEIRO | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-05-26 | 01:00 | B | BRASILDEPELOTAS | 21 | 17 | AMERICA MINEIRO | 4 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-06-09 | 02:30 | B | CRB | 23 | 17 | AMERICA MINEIRO | 6 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-06-12 | 02:30 | B | BRAGANTINO | 34 | 17 | AMERICA MINEIRO | 17 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-07-20 | 22:30 | B | VILANOVA | 18 | 17 | AMERICA MINEIRO | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-07-31 | 02:30 | B | PONTEPRETA | 26 | 17 | AMERICA MINEIRO | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-08-03 | 23:00 | B | PARANA | 24 | 17 | AMERICA MINEIRO | 7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-05-04 | 22:30 | B | VITORIA | 17 | 18 | VILANOVA | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-05-18 | 22:30 | B | VITORIA | 17 | 16 | SAOBENTO | -1 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-06-01 | 03:30 | B | VITORIA | 17 | 34 | BRAGANTINO | 17 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-07-10 | 01:15 | B | VITORIA | 17 | 26 | CUIABA | 9 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-07-20 | 03:30 | B | VITORIA | 17 | 17 | CRICIUMA | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-07-27 | 22:30 | B | VITORIA | 17 | 26 | PONTEPRETA | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-08-11 | 01:00 | B | VITORIA | 17 | 24 | PARANA | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-05-02 | 03:30 | A | GOIAS | 18 | 27 | SAO PAULO | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-05-13 | 01:00 | A | FORTALEZA | 17 | 27 | SAO PAULO | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-05-27 | 01:00 | A | CORINTHIANS | 27 | 27 | SAO PAULO | 5 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-06-09 | 03:00 | A | AVAI | 6 | 27 | SAO PAULO | -16 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-06-14 | 02:00 | A | ATLETICOMINEIRO | 27 | 27 | SAO PAULO | 5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-07-28 | 01:00 | A | FLUMINENSE | 12 | 27 | SAO PAULO | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-04-28 | 22:00 | A | ATLETICO PARANAENSE | 22 | 17 | VASCODAGAMA | -10 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2019-05-13 | 01:00 | A | ATLETICO PARANAENSE | 22 | 21 | BAHIA | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-05-19 | 22:00 | A | ATLETICO PARANAENSE | 22 | 27 | CORINTHIANS | 0 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-06-02 | 22:00 | A | ATLETICO PARANAENSE | 22 | 12 | FLUMINENSE | -15 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-07-14 | 22:00 | A | ATLETICO PARANAENSE | 22 | 24 | INTERNACIONAL | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-08-18 | 01:00 | A | ATLETICO PARANAENSE | 22 | 27 | ATLETICOMINEIRO | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-04-18 | 13:00 | WK | SEOULAMAZONES(W) | 10 | 22 | HWACHEON KSPO (W) | -8 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2019-04-22 | 13:00 | WK | GUMISPORTSTOTO(W) | 18 | 22 | HWACHEON KSPO (W) | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-29 | 13:00 | WK | BUSANSANGMU(W) | 20 | 22 | HWACHEON KSPO (W) | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-07-01 | 13:00 | WK | CHANGNYEONGFC(W) | 6 | 22 | HWACHEON KSPO (W) | -12 | 0 - 4 | W | |||
2019-07-15 | 13:00 | WK | SUWON(W) | 27 | 22 | HWACHEON KSPO (W) | 9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-07-22 | 13:00 | WK | REDANGELS(W) | 44 | 22 | HWACHEON KSPO (W) | 26 | 5 - 3 | L | |||
2019-08-19 | 13:00 | WK | SEOULAMAZONES(W) | 10 | 22 | HWACHEON KSPO (W) | -8 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-04-15 | 13:00 | WK | GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W) | 18 | 27 | SUWON(W) | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-04-22 | 13:00 | WK | GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W) | 18 | 22 | HWACHEONKSPO(W) | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-04-25 | 13:00 | WK | GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W) | 18 | 26 | GYEONGJUKHNP(W) | 4 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2019-05-02 | 13:00 | WK | GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W) | 18 | 10 | SEOULAMAZONES(W) | -12 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-07-04 | 13:00 | WK | GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W) | 18 | 20 | BUSANSANGMU(W) | -2 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-07-18 | 13:00 | WK | GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W) | 18 | 6 | CHANGNYEONGFC(W) | -16 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2019-08-08 | 13:00 | WK | GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W) | 18 | 44 | REDANGELS(W) | 22 | 0 - 5 | L | |||
2019-08-12 | 13:00 | WK | GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W) | 18 | 27 | SUWON(W) | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-05-04 | 19:30 | 1.D | THORAKUREYRI | 32 | 17 | AFTURELDING | 17 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-05-17 | 22:15 | 1.D | KEFLAVIK | 25 | 17 | AFTURELDING | 10 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2019-05-31 | 22:15 | 1.D | FRAMREYKJAVIK | 26 | 17 | AFTURELDING | 11 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-06-20 | 22:15 | 1.D | NJARDVIK | 11 | 17 | AFTURELDING | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-07-05 | 23:00 | 1.D | VIKINGUROLAFSVIK | 24 | 17 | AFTURELDING | 9 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-07-16 | 22:15 | 1.D | LEIKNIRREYKJAVIK | 29 | 17 | AFTURELDING | 14 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2019-07-31 | 22:15 | 1.D | FJOLNIR | 35 | 17 | AFTURELDING | 20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-08-17 | 19:00 | 1.D | MAGNI | 16 | 17 | AFTURELDING | 1 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-05-11 | 17:00 | 1.D | HAUKAR | 15 | 24 | VIKINGUROLAFSVIK | 7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-05-23 | 22:15 | 1.D | HAUKAR | 15 | 21 | THROTTURREYKJAVIK | 4 | 2 - 4 | L | |||
2019-06-07 | 21:00 | 1.D | HAUKAR | 15 | 32 | THORAKUREYRI | 15 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-06-20 | 22:15 | 1.D | HAUKAR | 15 | 29 | LEIKNIRREYKJAVIK | 12 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-07-11 | 22:15 | 1.D | HAUKAR | 15 | 31 | GROTTA | 14 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-07-20 | 17:00 | 1.D | HAUKAR | 15 | 35 | FJOLNIR | 18 | 1 - 5 | L | |||
2019-07-25 | 22:15 | 1.D | HAUKAR | 15 | 26 | FRAMREYKJAVIK | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-08-10 | 17:00 | 1.D | HAUKAR | 15 | 16 | MAGNI | -1 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-07-21 | 22:30 | CPL | CAVALRY FC | 12 | 9 | YORK9FC | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-08-17 | 04:00 | CPL | CAVALRY FC | 12 | 12 | FCEDMONTON | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-07-06 | 22:30 | CPL | HFXWANDERERS | 7 | 9 | YORK 9 FC | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-07-21 | 22:30 | CPL | CAVALRYFC | 12 | 9 | YORK 9 FC | 0 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-07-20 | 03:30 | CL | ENVIGADO | 10 | 7 | DEPORTIVOPASTO | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-07-27 | 23:15 | CL | ENVIGADO | 10 | 8 | CUCUTA | -1 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-08-11 | 02:00 | CL | ENVIGADO | 10 | 7 | DEPORTESTOLIMA | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-07-22 | 01:45 | CL | PATRIOTAS | 11 | 9 | JUNIOR | 1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-07-29 | 03:30 | CL | INDEPENDIENTEMEDELLIN | 10 | 9 | JUNIOR | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-08-12 | 02:00 | CL | RIONEGROFC | 5 | 9 | JUNIOR | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-07-14 | 01:00 | CL | JUNIOR | 9 | 7 | DEPORTES TOLIMA | 4 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-07-27 | 03:30 | CL | RIONEGROFC | 5 | 7 | DEPORTES TOLIMA | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-08-11 | 02:00 | CL | ENVIGADO | 10 | 7 | DEPORTES TOLIMA | 5 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-07-17 | 03:45 | CL | BUCARAMANGA | 5 | 13 | DEPORTIVOCALI | 6 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-07-28 | 01:00 | CL | BUCARAMANGA | 5 | 13 | MILLONARIOS | 6 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-08-12 | 04:00 | CL | BUCARAMANGA | 5 | 8 | CUCUTA | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-07-15 | 03:30 | CL | INDEPENDIENTEMEDELLIN | 10 | 11 | PATRIOTAS | 4 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-07-26 | 03:30 | CL | AMERICADECALI | 11 | 11 | PATRIOTAS | 5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-08-11 | 22:00 | CL | SANTAFE | 2 | 11 | PATRIOTAS | -4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-07-14 | 03:45 | CL | ONCE CALDAS | 6 | 12 | ATLETICONACIONAL | 1 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-07-28 | 03:45 | CL | ONCE CALDAS | 6 | 7 | DEPORTIVOPASTO | -4 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-08-10 | 03:30 | CL | ONCE CALDAS | 6 | 11 | ALIANZAPETROLERA | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-07-21 | 01:30 | CL | DEPORTIVO CALI | 13 | 6 | JAGUARES | -6 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2019-08-04 | 01:00 | CL | DEPORTIVO CALI | 13 | 4 | LAEQUIDAD | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-08-19 | 04:00 | CL | DEPORTIVO CALI | 13 | 10 | INDEPENDIENTEMEDELLIN | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-07-14 | 03:45 | CL | ONCECALDAS | 6 | 12 | ATLETICO NACIONAL | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-07-29 | 01:00 | CL | JAGUARES | 6 | 12 | ATLETICO NACIONAL | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-08-11 | 01:00 | CL | LAEQUIDAD | 4 | 12 | ATLETICO NACIONAL | -9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-07-28 | 23:30 | CL2 | REALSANANDRES | 13 | 10 | PEREIRA | 5 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-08-10 | 23:00 | CL2 | ORSOMARSO | 1 | 10 | PEREIRA | -7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-07-20 | 23:00 | CL2 | VALLEDUPAR | 8 | 5 | LEONESFC | -5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-08-03 | 23:00 | CL2 | VALLEDUPAR | 8 | 6 | BOCAJUNIORSCALI | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-08-17 | 23:00 | CL2 | VALLEDUPAR | 8 | 1 | ORSOMARSO | -9 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-10 | 18:00 | 1L | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 7 | 4 | BALKANY ZORYA | 5 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-07-27 | 17:00 | 1L | CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA | 2 | 6 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 2 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-08-10 | 18:00 | 1L | CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA | 2 | 5 | KREMENKREMENCHUG | 1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-07-31 | 03:45 | CL2 | BOGOTAFC | 15 | 10 | QUINDIO | 9 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-08-14 | 03:30 | CL2 | LEONESFC | 5 | 10 | QUINDIO | -1 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-07-30 | 23:30 | CL2 | BOCA JUNIORS CALI | 6 | 1 | ORSOMARSO | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-08-11 | 23:30 | CL2 | BOCA JUNIORS CALI | 6 | 5 | TIGRESFC | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | |||