Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-14 | 17:00 | IL | FKZALGIRISKAUNASB | 3 | 21 | DZIUGAS | -10 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2020-06-27 | 17:00 | IL | FKZALGIRISVILNIUSB | 10 | 21 | DZIUGAS | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2020-07-11 | 13:00 | IL | VILNIUSBFA | 0 | 21 | DZIUGAS | -13 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-07-25 | 17:00 | IL | FKMINIJA | 5 | 21 | DZIUGAS | -8 | 3 - 5 | W | |||
2020-06-05 | 19:00 | IL | FA SIAULIAI | 13 | 10 | FKRITERIAIB | -11 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2020-06-19 | 19:00 | IL | FA SIAULIAI | 13 | 21 | FKJONAVA | 0 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-03 | 19:00 | IL | FA SIAULIAI | 13 | 18 | HEGELMANNLITAUEN | -3 | 0 - 4 | L* | |||
2020-07-10 | 19:00 | IL | FA SIAULIAI | 13 | 11 | FKPANEVEZYSB | -10 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-24 | 19:00 | IL | FA SIAULIAI | 13 | 15 | DAINAVAALYTUS | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-16 | 20:00 | SPR | GIF SUNDSVALL | 17 | 10 | UMEAFC | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-06-27 | 18:30 | SPR | GIF SUNDSVALL | 17 | 11 | DALKURDFF | 4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-07-08 | 20:00 | SPR | GIF SUNDSVALL | 17 | 9 | VASTERASFK | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-18 | 16:00 | SPR | GIF SUNDSVALL | 17 | 13 | NORRBYIF | 6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-08-01 | 18:30 | SPR | GIF SUNDSVALL | 17 | 23 | DEGERFORSIF | 16 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2020-06-23 | 20:00 | SPR | JONKOPINGSSODRA | 16 | 7 | LJUNGSKILE SK | -1 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-04 | 18:30 | SPR | NORRBYIF | 13 | 7 | LJUNGSKILE SK | -4 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-07-12 | 18:30 | SPR | VASTERASFK | 9 | 7 | LJUNGSKILE SK | -8 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-25 | 14:00 | SPR | UMEAFC | 10 | 7 | LJUNGSKILE SK | -7 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-29 | 20:00 | SPR | GAIS | 10 | 7 | LJUNGSKILE SK | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-02 | 18:30 | KGA | PEPO | 9 | 12 | MIKKELINKISSAT | 9 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-18 | 17:00 | KGA | PEPO | 9 | 15 | EPS | 12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-07-24 | 18:30 | KGA | PEPO | 9 | 12 | HONKA-AKATEMIA | 9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-06-17 | 18:30 | KGA | EPS | 15 | 3 | KULTSU | 6 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2020-07-04 | 17:00 | KGA | FCKIFFEN | 12 | 3 | KULTSU | 3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-18 | 15:00 | KGA | FCVIIKINGIT | 4 | 3 | KULTSU | -5 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-16 | 19:00 | KGB | ATLANTIS FC | 10 | 6 | FCESPOO | 0 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-07-03 | 19:00 | KGB | ATLANTIS FC | 10 | 19 | KLUBI-04 | 13 | 3 - 4 | L | |||
2020-07-18 | 15:00 | KGB | ATLANTIS FC | 10 | 5 | P-IIROT | -1 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-06-16 | 19:00 | KGB | ATLANTISFC | 10 | 6 | FC ESPOO | 0 | 4 - 2 | L* | |||
2020-07-05 | 18:30 | KGB | GRIFK | 7 | 6 | FC ESPOO | -3 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-12 | 17:00 | KGB | ILVES-2 | 21 | 6 | FC ESPOO | 11 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-17 | 20:00 | D1S | ASSYRISKA TURABDIN | 16 | 14 | OSKARSHAMNSAIK | 6 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2020-06-27 | 16:00 | D1S | ASSYRISKA TURABDIN | 16 | 16 | LUNDSBK | 8 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2020-07-05 | 16:00 | D1S | ASSYRISKA TURABDIN | 16 | 21 | IFKVARNAMO | 13 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-15 | 20:00 | D1S | ASSYRISKA TURABDIN | 16 | 2 | FKKARLSKRONA | -6 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-06-17 | 20:00 | D1S | MOTALAAIFFK | 8 | 8 | SKOVDE AIK | -8 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-06-27 | 15:00 | D1S | ESKILSMINNEIF | 5 | 8 | SKOVDE AIK | -11 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-05 | 18:00 | D1S | FCTROLLHATTAN | 11 | 8 | SKOVDE AIK | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-15 | 20:00 | D1S | FCLINKOPINGCITY | 14 | 8 | SKOVDE AIK | -2 | 5 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-06 | 17:00 | A | FKPANEVEZYS | 7 | 32 | SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE | -15 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2020-06-14 | 17:00 | A | FKRITERIAI | 6 | 32 | SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE | -16 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2020-06-28 | 15:00 | A | FKZALGIRISKAUNAS | 22 | 32 | SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-12 | 17:00 | A | FKZALGIRISVILNIUS | 29 | 32 | SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE | 7 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-19 | 19:00 | A | BANGAGARGZDAI | 14 | 32 | SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2020-07-28 | 20:00 | A | FKRITERIAI | 6 | 32 | SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE | -16 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-06-06 | 13:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS | 22 | 29 | FKZALGIRISVILNIUS | -3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-06-13 | 13:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS | 22 | 7 | FKPANEVEZYS | -25 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-06-28 | 15:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS | 22 | 32 | SUDUVAMARIJAMPOLE | 0 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-11 | 15:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS | 22 | 14 | BANGAGARGZDAI | -18 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-18 | 13:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS | 22 | 6 | FKRITERIAI | -26 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2020-07-23 | 18:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS | 22 | 7 | FKPANEVEZYS | -25 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2020-07-28 | 18:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS | 22 | 14 | BANGAGARGZDAI | -18 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-04 | 17:00 | DS | KRISTIANSTADSDFF(W) | 12 | 19 | ROSENGARD (W) | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-15 | 20:00 | DS | VAXJODFF(W) | 8 | 19 | ROSENGARD (W) | -2 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2020-07-19 | 15:00 | DS | UMEAIK(W) | 6 | 19 | ROSENGARD (W) | -4 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2020-07-30 | 20:00 | DS | KOPPARBERGS-GOTEBORG(W) | 20 | 19 | ROSENGARD (W) | 10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-06-27 | 16:00 | DS | IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W) | 10 | 8 | DJURGARDENSIF(W) | -11 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2020-07-11 | 16:00 | DS | IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W) | 10 | 11 | PITEAIF(W) | -8 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-15 | 20:00 | DS | IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W) | 10 | 6 | UMEAIK(W) | -13 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-25 | 16:00 | DS | IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W) | 10 | 20 | KOPPARBERGS-GOTEBORG(W) | 1 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-15 | 20:15 | VIR | RIGA FC | 33 | 18 | VALMIERAS | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-06-26 | 18:00 | VIR | RIGA FC | 33 | 11 | FKLIEPAJA | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-04 | 18:00 | VIR | RIGA FC | 33 | 12 | BFCDAUGAVPILS | -2 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-08 | 18:00 | VIR | RIGA FC | 33 | 12 | FSMETTALU | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-21 | 20:00 | VIR | RIGA FC | 33 | 15 | FKVENTSPILS | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-30 | 20:00 | VIR | RIGA FC | 33 | 18 | SPARTAKS | 4 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-06-16 | 19:00 | VIR | TUKUMS2000-TSS | 4 | 14 | FK JELGAVA | -29 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-06-25 | 19:00 | VIR | FSMETTALU | 12 | 14 | FK JELGAVA | -21 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-04 | 20:00 | VIR | RIGASFUTBOLASKOLA | 28 | 14 | FK JELGAVA | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-18 | 18:00 | VIR | SPARTAKS | 18 | 14 | FK JELGAVA | -15 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-30 | 18:00 | VIR | BFCDAUGAVPILS | 12 | 14 | FK JELGAVA | -21 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-17 | 19:00 | KGA | PK-35 VANTAA | 16 | 4 | FCVIIKINGIT | -3 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-04 | 14:00 | KGA | PK-35 VANTAA | 16 | 7 | NJS | 0 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-18 | 15:00 | KGA | PK-35 VANTAA | 16 | 13 | JAPS | 6 | 5 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-06-14 | 17:00 | KGA | HONKA-AKATEMIA | 12 | 7 | NJS | -4 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-04 | 14:00 | KGA | PK-35VANTAA | 16 | 7 | NJS | 0 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-11 | 16:00 | KGA | EPS | 15 | 7 | NJS | -1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-12-14 | 15:15 | PR | RIFFA SC | 19 | 5 | AL-HALA | -10 | 5 - 0 | W | |||
2019-12-23 | 16:30 | PR | RIFFA SC | 19 | 7 | AL-SHABABMANAMA | -8 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2020-01-20 | 18:15 | PR | RIFFA SC | 19 | 28 | HIDDSCC | 13 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2020-02-06 | 18:15 | PR | RIFFA SC | 19 | 20 | EASTRIFFACLUB | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-03-09 | 16:15 | PR | RIFFA SC | 19 | 11 | AL-AHLICLUBMANAMA | -4 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-09-21 | 19:30 | PR | BUSAITEEN | 8 | 15 | MANAMA CLUB | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-01-20 | 15:40 | PR | EASTRIFFACLUB | 20 | 15 | MANAMA CLUB | 1 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-02-05 | 17:00 | PR | AL-AHLICLUBMANAMA | 11 | 15 | MANAMA CLUB | -8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-02-15 | 17:15 | PR | AL-NAJMACLUB | 15 | 15 | MANAMA CLUB | -4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-02-29 | 16:10 | PR | MUHARRAQCLUB | 26 | 15 | MANAMA CLUB | 7 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-22 | 17:40 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 25 | PARSJONOUBIJAM | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-09-16 | 18:15 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 38 | SANATNAFT | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-09-26 | 15:45 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 45 | SEPAHANFC | 19 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-10-20 | 17:30 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 24 | PAYKAN | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-10-31 | 15:00 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 27 | MACHINESAZITABRIZ | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-11-22 | 14:45 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 34 | NAFTMASJEDSOLEYMAN | 8 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-12-10 | 16:00 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 26 | GOLGOHAR | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-12-27 | 15:00 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 33 | NASSAJIMAZANDARAN | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-01-26 | 13:45 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 46 | TRACTORSC | 20 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-02-06 | 14:00 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 48 | ESTEGHLALFC | 22 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-02-27 | 17:00 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 44 | SHAHRKHODRO | 18 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-04 | 19:30 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 21 | SHAHINBUSHEHR | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-18 | 19:30 | IPL | PERSEPOLIS FC | 63 | 43 | FOOLADFC | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-08-30 | 18:30 | IPL | PARSJONOUBIJAM | 25 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -38 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-09-20 | 18:15 | IPL | SANATNAFT | 38 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -25 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-10-04 | 16:35 | IPL | SEPAHANFC | 45 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -18 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-10-25 | 16:15 | IPL | PAYKAN | 24 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -39 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-11-08 | 13:30 | IPL | MACHINESAZITABRIZ | 27 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -36 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-11-29 | 13:00 | IPL | NAFTMASJEDSOLEYMAN | 34 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -29 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-12-14 | 14:30 | IPL | GOLGOHAR | 26 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -37 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-12-20 | 13:45 | IPL | SAIPA | 27 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -36 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-01-31 | 13:45 | IPL | TRACTORSC | 46 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -17 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-02-23 | 17:00 | IPL | ESTEGHLALFC | 48 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -15 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-06-28 | 19:00 | IPL | SHAHRKHODRO | 44 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -19 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-10 | 19:30 | IPL | SHAHINBUSHEHR | 21 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -42 | 1 - 5 | W | |||
2020-07-23 | 19:30 | IPL | FOOLADFC | 43 | 26 | ZOB AHAN | -20 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-04-03 | 13:30 | RL | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 29 | 31 | RUKHBRESTRESERVES | 28 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2020-04-17 | 13:30 | RL | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 29 | 27 | TORPEDOZHODINORESERVES | 24 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2020-05-02 | 13:30 | RL | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 29 | 33 | FCNEMANGRODNORESERVES | 30 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2020-05-15 | 13:30 | RL | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 29 | 27 | FCSLUTSKRESERVES | 24 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-05-30 | 13:30 | RL | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 29 | 46 | FCISLOCHMINSKRESERVES | 43 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2020-06-13 | 13:30 | RL | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 29 | 42 | SHAKHTERSOLIG.RESERVES | 39 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2020-06-26 | 17:00 | RL | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 29 | 46 | DINAMOMINSKRESERVES | 43 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-03 | 13:30 | RL | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 29 | 26 | FCENERGETIK-BGURESERVES | 23 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-10 | 13:30 | RL | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 29 | 12 | SLAVIAMOZYRRESERVES | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-25 | 13:30 | RL | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 29 | 40 | FCMINSKRESERVES | 37 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-22 | 17:20 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 14 | AL-SHAHANIYA | -1 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-09-19 | 19:00 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 19 | AL-AHLIDOHA | 4 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-09-28 | 20:00 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 25 | AL-SAILIYA | 10 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-11-09 | 18:20 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 16 | UMMSALAL | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-12-23 | 18:20 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 38 | AL-SADDSC | 23 | 1 - 5 | L | |||
2020-01-23 | 17:40 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 42 | AL-RAYYANSC | 27 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-01-31 | 17:45 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 18 | QATARSC | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-03-05 | 18:05 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 21 | AL-WAKRAH | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-24 | 16:45 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 25 | AL-ARABISC | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-08-02 | 18:45 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 46 | AL-DUHAILSC | 31 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-08-22 | 19:30 | QSL | AL-SAILIYA | 25 | 15 | AL-KHOR | -6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-09-21 | 16:50 | QSL | AL-RAYYANSC | 42 | 15 | AL-KHOR | 11 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-09-28 | 20:00 | QSL | QATARSC | 18 | 15 | AL-KHOR | -13 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-10-24 | 17:20 | QSL | AL-WAKRAH | 21 | 15 | AL-KHOR | -10 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-12-23 | 16:10 | QSL | AL-SHAHANIYA | 14 | 15 | AL-KHOR | -17 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-01-25 | 15:30 | QSL | UMMSALAL | 16 | 15 | AL-KHOR | -15 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-01-30 | 15:35 | QSL | AL-AHLIDOHA | 19 | 15 | AL-KHOR | -12 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-03-06 | 18:05 | QSL | AL-ARABISC | 25 | 15 | AL-KHOR | -6 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-25 | 19:00 | QSL | AL-SADDSC | 38 | 15 | AL-KHOR | 7 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-03-06 | 19:00 | ML | FLORA TALLINN | 40 | 10 | TALLINNJKLEGION | -5 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2020-05-20 | 19:30 | ML | FLORA TALLINN | 40 | 16 | TAMMEKATARTU | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-05-30 | 13:00 | ML | FLORA TALLINN | 40 | 9 | TALLINNAKALEV | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2020-06-12 | 19:30 | ML | FLORA TALLINN | 40 | 24 | TULEVIKVILJANDI | 9 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-06-17 | 19:30 | ML | FLORA TALLINN | 40 | 27 | FCILEVADIA | 12 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-06-30 | 19:30 | ML | FLORA TALLINN | 40 | 16 | TRANSNARVA | 1 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-11 | 16:00 | ML | FLORA TALLINN | 40 | 27 | PAIDELINNAMEESKOND | 12 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-24 | 19:30 | ML | FLORA TALLINN | 40 | 29 | KALJUNOMME | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-03-07 | 13:00 | ML | FCILEVADIA | 27 | 15 | KURESSAARE | -13 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-05-23 | 13:00 | ML | PAIDELINNAMEESKOND | 27 | 15 | KURESSAARE | -13 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-06-02 | 19:30 | ML | TAMMEKATARTU | 16 | 15 | KURESSAARE | -24 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-06-07 | 13:00 | ML | TULEVIKVILJANDI | 24 | 15 | KURESSAARE | -16 | 5 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-06-17 | 19:00 | ML | TALLINNAKALEV | 9 | 15 | KURESSAARE | -31 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2020-07-07 | 19:30 | ML | KALJUNOMME | 29 | 15 | KURESSAARE | -11 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-17 | 19:00 | ML | TALLINNJKLEGION | 10 | 15 | KURESSAARE | -30 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-08-01 | 19:00 | ML | TRANSNARVA | 16 | 15 | KURESSAARE | -24 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-10 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 24 | PRIKARPATYE | -15 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-08-24 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 36 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | -3 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-09-04 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 26 | KREMENKREMENCHUG | -13 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-09-15 | 18:30 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 23 | BALKANYZORYA | -16 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-09-29 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 54 | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-10-12 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | -32 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-10-26 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 56 | MYNAI | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-11-02 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 45 | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-11-09 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 54 | RUKHLVIV | 15 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-11-23 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 30 | MFKMYKOLAIV | -9 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-06-30 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 48 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-11 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 58 | INGULETSPETROVE | 19 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-07-19 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 48 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 9 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-29 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYN LUTSK | 54 | 21 | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | -18 | 5 - 0 | W | |||
2019-08-03 | 18:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 36 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -18 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-08-16 | 17:00 | 1L | KREMENKREMENCHUG | 26 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -28 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-08-31 | 17:00 | 1L | BALKANYZORYA | 23 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -31 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-09-08 | 17:00 | 1L | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 54 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | 0 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-09-21 | 15:00 | 1L | CHERKASHCHYNA | 7 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -47 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-10-12 | 15:00 | 1L | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 45 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-10-26 | 15:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -30 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-11-03 | 14:00 | 1L | MFKMYKOLAIV | 30 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -24 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-11-16 | 16:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 48 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2020-06-24 | 16:00 | 1L | INGULETSPETROVE | 58 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | 4 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2020-07-04 | 19:25 | 1L | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 48 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -6 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-24 | 19:00 | 1L | RUKHLVIV | 54 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | 0 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-29 | 18:00 | 1L | MYNAI | 56 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | 2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-08-01 | 19:00 | 1L | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | 21 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -33 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-03 | 17:30 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 56 | MYNAI | 45 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-08-17 | 17:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 54 | VOLYNLUTSK | 43 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-09-04 | 19:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 36 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 25 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-09-14 | 17:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 26 | KREMENKREMENCHUG | 15 | 6 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-09-29 | 16:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 23 | BALKANYZORYA | 12 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-10-12 | 15:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 54 | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 43 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-10-26 | 15:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | -4 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-11-03 | 14:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | 28 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-11-16 | 14:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 45 | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 34 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-06-24 | 16:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 24 | PRIKARPATYE | 13 | 5 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-06-29 | 16:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 54 | RUKHLVIV | 43 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-07-11 | 17:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 48 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 37 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2020-07-19 | 18:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 58 | INGULETSPETROVE | 47 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2020-07-29 | 17:00 | 1L | MFK MYKOLAIV | 30 | 48 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 37 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-07-27 | 18:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 48 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | 18 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2019-08-03 | 17:00 | 1L | KREMENKREMENCHUG | 26 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | -4 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-08-17 | 17:00 | 1L | BALKANYZORYA | 23 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | -7 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-08-31 | 17:30 | 1L | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 54 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | 24 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-09-08 | 16:00 | 1L | CHERKASHCHYNA | 7 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | -23 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2019-09-14 | 16:00 | 1L | HIRNYK-SPORT | 39 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-09-28 | 15:00 | 1L | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 45 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | 15 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-10-11 | 18:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | -6 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-10-26 | 17:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 36 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | 6 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-11-16 | 15:00 | 1L | INGULETSPETROVE | 58 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | 28 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2020-06-24 | 19:25 | 1L | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 48 | 11 | FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA | 18 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-15 | 20:15 | VIR | RIGAFC | 33 | 18 | VALMIERAS | 29 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-25 | 18:00 | VIR | FKVENTSPILS | 15 | 18 | VALMIERAS | 11 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-07-08 | 20:00 | VIR | FKLIEPAJA | 11 | 18 | VALMIERAS | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-13 | 19:00 | VIR | FKJELGAVA | 14 | 18 | VALMIERAS | 10 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-07-21 | 18:00 | VIR | FSMETTALU | 12 | 18 | VALMIERAS | 8 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-07-29 | 18:00 | VIR | RIGASFUTBOLASKOLA | 28 | 18 | VALMIERAS | 24 | 5 - 2 | L | |||
2020-06-16 | 19:00 | VIR | TUKUMS 2000-TSS | 4 | 14 | FKJELGAVA | -4 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2020-06-25 | 18:00 | VIR | TUKUMS 2000-TSS | 4 | 12 | BFCDAUGAVPILS | -6 | 0 - 6 | L* | |||
2020-07-03 | 18:00 | VIR | TUKUMS 2000-TSS | 4 | 12 | FSMETTALU | -6 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2020-07-12 | 16:00 | VIR | TUKUMS 2000-TSS | 4 | 33 | RIGAFC | 15 | 1 - 5 | L | |||
2020-07-21 | 18:00 | VIR | TUKUMS 2000-TSS | 4 | 28 | RIGASFUTBOLASKOLA | 10 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2020-07-30 | 18:00 | VIR | TUKUMS 2000-TSS | 4 | 15 | FKVENTSPILS | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-17 | 20:00 | SPR | DEGERFORSIF | 23 | 17 | IK BRAGE | 14 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2020-06-28 | 15:30 | SPR | GAIS | 10 | 17 | IK BRAGE | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-08 | 20:00 | SPR | LJUNGSKILESK | 7 | 17 | IK BRAGE | -2 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2020-07-12 | 18:30 | SPR | AFCESKILSTUNA | 8 | 17 | IK BRAGE | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-07-25 | 18:30 | SPR | JONKOPINGSSODRA | 16 | 17 | IK BRAGE | 7 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-21 | 18:30 | SPR | VASTERAS FK | 9 | 23 | DEGERFORSIF | 6 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-07-05 | 15:30 | SPR | VASTERAS FK | 9 | 10 | GAIS | -7 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-07-12 | 18:30 | SPR | VASTERAS FK | 9 | 7 | LJUNGSKILESK | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2020-07-25 | 16:00 | SPR | VASTERAS FK | 9 | 13 | NORRBYIF | -4 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2020-07-29 | 20:00 | SPR | VASTERAS FK | 9 | 20 | HALMSTAD | 3 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-27 | 20:00 | KGB | KLUBI-04 | 19 | 6 | TPV | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-07-19 | 17:00 | KGB | KLUBI-04 | 19 | 5 | FCJAZZ | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-29 | 18:30 | KGB | KLUBI-04 | 19 | 6 | KAAPO | -1 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-06-13 | 15:00 | KGB | ILVES-2 | 21 | 7 | GRIFK | 2 | 6 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-06-28 | 15:00 | KGB | PIF | 12 | 7 | GRIFK | -7 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-19 | 17:00 | KGB | TPV | 6 | 7 | GRIFK | -13 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-03 | 18:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 54 | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 14 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-08-17 | 18:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | -33 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-08-31 | 18:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 56 | MYNAI | 16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-09-08 | 17:30 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 54 | VOLYNLUTSK | 14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-09-22 | 15:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 30 | MFKMYKOLAIV | -10 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-10-06 | 15:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 48 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-10-26 | 14:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 23 | BALKANYZORYA | -17 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2019-11-03 | 15:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 48 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-11-16 | 15:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 21 | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | -19 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2020-06-24 | 16:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-04 | 18:50 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 45 | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 5 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-07-15 | 17:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 24 | PRIKARPATYE | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-23 | 17:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 36 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | -4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-08-03 | 17:00 | 1L | INGULETS PETROVE | 58 | 26 | KREMENKREMENCHUG | -14 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-07-27 | 17:00 | 1L | BALKANYZORYA | 23 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -35 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-08-10 | 18:00 | 1L | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 48 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-08-23 | 17:00 | 1L | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 54 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -4 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-09-04 | 18:00 | 1L | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | 21 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -37 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-09-14 | 15:00 | 1L | CHERKASHCHYNA | 7 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -51 | 1 - 6 | W | |||
2019-10-12 | 15:00 | 1L | MYNAI | 56 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-10-26 | 15:00 | 1L | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 45 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -13 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-11-09 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYNLUTSK | 54 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -4 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-11-20 | 13:00 | 1L | HIRNYK-SPORT | 39 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -19 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-11-24 | 14:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -34 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2020-06-29 | 16:00 | 1L | MFKMYKOLAIV | 30 | 40 | RUKH LVIV | -28 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-03-27 | 13:00 | RL | FC MINSK RESERVES | 19 | 46 | DINAMOMINSKRESERVES | 37 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-04-11 | 13:00 | RL | FC MINSK RESERVES | 19 | 29 | BATEBORISOVRESERVES | 20 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-05-01 | 13:00 | RL | FC MINSK RESERVES | 19 | 27 | TORPEDOZHODINORESERVES | 18 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-03-21 | 13:00 | RL | FCSLUTSKRESERVES | 27 | 9 | SLAVIA MOZYR RESERVES | 8 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2020-04-03 | 13:00 | RL | DINAMOBRESTRESERVES | 14 | 9 | SLAVIA MOZYR RESERVES | -5 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-04-17 | 13:00 | RL | FCISLOCHMINSKRESERVES | 46 | 9 | SLAVIA MOZYR RESERVES | 27 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-02 | 18:30 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 45 | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 38 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-08-23 | 18:30 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 30 | MFKMYKOLAIV | 23 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-09-04 | 18:30 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 48 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 41 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-09-14 | 17:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 58 | INGULETSPETROVE | 51 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-09-27 | 18:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 48 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 41 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2019-10-11 | 18:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 21 | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-10-26 | 15:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | 32 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-11-03 | 15:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 56 | MYNAI | 49 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-11-16 | 15:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 54 | VOLYNLUTSK | 47 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-11-24 | 14:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 54 | RUKHLVIV | 47 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-06-30 | 18:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 36 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 29 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-07-11 | 17:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 26 | KREMENKREMENCHUG | 19 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-19 | 17:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 23 | BALKANYZORYA | 16 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2020-07-29 | 18:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 54 | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 47 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-08-03 | 19:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 48 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 24 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-08-17 | 18:00 | 1L | INGULETSPETROVE | 58 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 34 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-08-31 | 19:00 | 1L | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 48 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 24 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-09-29 | 16:00 | 1L | MYNAI | 56 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 32 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2019-10-12 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYNLUTSK | 54 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 30 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-10-26 | 15:00 | 1L | MFKMYKOLAIV | 30 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 6 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-11-03 | 17:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 36 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 12 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-11-16 | 13:00 | 1L | KREMENKREMENCHUG | 26 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 2 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-06-25 | 17:00 | 1L | BALKANYZORYA | 23 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | -1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-04 | 18:00 | 1L | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 54 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 30 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-15 | 19:00 | 1L | RUKHLVIV | 54 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 30 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-19 | 18:00 | 1L | HIRNYK-SPORT | 39 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 15 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2020-07-26 | 18:00 | 1L | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | 21 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | -3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-07-29 | 17:30 | 1L | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 45 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | 21 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-03-13 | 14:00 | NZPL | UNIVERSITY AZZURRI | 13 | 24 | HELLENICATHLETIC | 16 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2020-06-19 | 14:00 | NZPL | UNIVERSITY AZZURRI | 13 | 17 | CASUARINAFC | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-11 | 09:30 | NZPL | UNIVERSITY AZZURRI | 13 | 7 | DARWINHEARTSFC | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-17 | 14:00 | NZPL | UNIVERSITY AZZURRI | 13 | 25 | MINDILACES | 17 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-08-01 | 13:30 | NZPL | UNIVERSITY AZZURRI | 13 | 24 | HELLENICATHLETIC | 16 | 1 - 5 | L | |||
2020-03-14 | 13:30 | NZPL | MINDILACES | 25 | 8 | PORT DARWIN | 12 | 4 - 3 | L | |||
2020-06-12 | 14:00 | NZPL | DARWINHEARTSFC | 7 | 8 | PORT DARWIN | -6 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-06-20 | 13:30 | NZPL | HELLENICATHLETIC | 24 | 8 | PORT DARWIN | 11 | 5 - 1 | L | |||
2020-07-10 | 14:00 | NZPL | CASUARINAFC | 17 | 8 | PORT DARWIN | 4 | 2 - 4 | W* | |||
2020-08-01 | 09:30 | NZPL | MINDILACES | 25 | 8 | PORT DARWIN | 12 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-28 | 19:25 | D1 | JEDDAHCLUB | 43 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 21 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-09-11 | 18:40 | D1 | AL-SHOALAH | 38 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-09-25 | 18:45 | D1 | HETTENFC | 23 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 1 | 2 - 5 | W* | |||
2019-10-15 | 18:10 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 23 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-10-29 | 16:40 | D1 | AL-QADISIYAHFC | 50 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 28 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-11-12 | 14:15 | D1 | AL-BUKIRYAH | 50 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 28 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-11-26 | 13:45 | D1 | AL-NAHDA | 49 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 27 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2019-12-10 | 14:35 | D1 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 56 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 34 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-12-24 | 16:40 | D1 | AL-NAJOOM | 23 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-01-14 | 17:35 | D1 | OHOD | 50 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 28 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-01-28 | 14:50 | D1 | NAJRAN | 38 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 16 | 4 - 3 | L | |||
2020-02-11 | 17:10 | D1 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 31 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-02-25 | 15:45 | D1 | AL-BATEN | 53 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 31 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-03-03 | 15:05 | D1 | AL-TAEE | 36 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 14 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-08-21 | 19:15 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -4 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-09-04 | 19:05 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 29 | AL-ANSAR | -11 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-09-11 | 18:55 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 50 | AL-BUKIRYAH | 10 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2019-09-24 | 18:40 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 49 | AL-NAHDA | 9 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-10-09 | 18:25 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 56 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 16 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-10-16 | 18:15 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 38 | AL-SHOALAH | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-11-13 | 14:15 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 50 | OHOD | 10 | 0 - 5 | L | |||
2019-11-26 | 14:10 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 38 | NAJRAN | -2 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-12-25 | 14:20 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 53 | AL-BATEN | 13 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-12-31 | 17:00 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-01-21 | 14:40 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 50 | AL-QADISIYAHFC | 10 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2020-02-11 | 14:50 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 29 | AL-KAWKAB | -11 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-02-25 | 14:55 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 23 | AL-MOJZEL | -17 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-10-20 | 19:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 23 | 21 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-11-01 | 19:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 23 | 23 | RAPIDEOUEDZEM | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-11-05 | 16:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 23 | 36 | RAJACASABLANCA | 19 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-12-01 | 16:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 23 | 27 | DIFAAELJADIDA | 10 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-12-22 | 18:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 23 | 15 | ITTIHADTANGER | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-01-15 | 16:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 23 | 33 | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 16 | 5 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-01-26 | 16:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 23 | 31 | FARRABAT | 14 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2020-02-16 | 17:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 23 | 24 | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 7 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-03-01 | 17:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA | 23 | 29 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 12 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-09-22 | 20:00 | BP | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | 23 | 17 | HASSANIA AGADIR | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-12-13 | 18:00 | BP | RAJABENIMELLAL | 8 | 17 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -15 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2019-12-18 | 18:00 | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 36 | 17 | HASSANIA AGADIR | 13 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2020-01-02 | 20:00 | BP | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 21 | 17 | HASSANIA AGADIR | -2 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-01-05 | 20:00 | BP | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 24 | 17 | HASSANIA AGADIR | 1 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-01-08 | 20:00 | BP | FUSRABAT | 35 | 17 | HASSANIA AGADIR | 12 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2020-01-16 | 20:00 | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 37 | 17 | HASSANIA AGADIR | 14 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2020-02-09 | 19:00 | BP | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 35 | 17 | HASSANIA AGADIR | 12 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2020-02-15 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 33 | 17 | HASSANIA AGADIR | 10 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-03-12 | 21:00 | BP | FARRABAT | 31 | 17 | HASSANIA AGADIR | 8 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-05-23 | 09:00 | KL3 | BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP | 21 | 23 | GYEONGJUKHNPFC | 9 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-06-13 | 13:00 | KL3 | BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP | 21 | 16 | GIMPOCITIZEN | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-07-04 | 13:00 | KL3 | BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP | 21 | 17 | HWASEONGFC | 3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-25 | 13:00 | KL3 | BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP | 21 | 17 | DAEJEONKORAIL | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-06-12 | 11:00 | KL3 | GYEONGJUKHNPFC | 23 | 14 | CHANGWON CITY | 2 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-06-20 | 13:00 | KL3 | CHEONGJUFC | 15 | 14 | CHANGWON CITY | -6 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-11 | 10:00 | KL3 | JEONJUFC | 4 | 14 | CHANGWON CITY | -17 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-03-20 | 19:00 | PR | DINAMO MINSK | 30 | 29 | RUKHBREST | 25 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-04-03 | 19:00 | PR | DINAMO MINSK | 30 | 33 | TORPEDOZHODINO | 29 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-04-16 | 19:30 | PR | DINAMO MINSK | 30 | 37 | FCNEMANGRODNO | 33 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-05-02 | 18:00 | PR | DINAMO MINSK | 30 | 21 | FCSLUTSK | 17 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2020-05-17 | 17:00 | PR | DINAMO MINSK | 30 | 29 | FCISLOCHMINSKRAION | 25 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-05-30 | 19:00 | PR | DINAMO MINSK | 30 | 40 | SHAKHTERSOLIGORSK | 36 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-06-13 | 20:00 | PR | DINAMO MINSK | 30 | 23 | SLAVIAMOZYR | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-06-20 | 20:00 | PR | DINAMO MINSK | 30 | 30 | FCENERGETIK-BGUMINSK | 26 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-07-12 | 18:30 | PR | DINAMO MINSK | 30 | 18 | FCMINSK | 14 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-25 | 20:30 | PR | DINAMO MINSK | 30 | 20 | GORODEYA | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-03-20 | 17:00 | PR | DINAMOBREST | 29 | 4 | SMOLEVICHI | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-03-29 | 16:00 | PR | FCISLOCHMINSKRAION | 29 | 4 | SMOLEVICHI | -1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-04-17 | 17:30 | PR | BELSHINABOBRUISK | 13 | 4 | SMOLEVICHI | -17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-05-17 | 19:00 | PR | RUKHBREST | 29 | 4 | SMOLEVICHI | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-03 | 17:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 21 | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-08-16 | 17:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | 16 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-08-31 | 17:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 45 | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 22 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-09-08 | 17:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 24 | PRIKARPATYE | 1 | 3 - 4 | L* | |||
2019-09-21 | 16:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 36 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 13 | 2 - 4 | L | |||
2019-10-11 | 15:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 58 | INGULETSPETROVE | 35 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-10-26 | 15:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 48 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 25 | 2 - 4 | L | |||
2019-11-02 | 14:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 54 | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 31 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2019-11-16 | 13:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | -16 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-06-24 | 18:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 56 | MYNAI | 33 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-04 | 19:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 54 | VOLYNLUTSK | 31 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-07-15 | 18:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 30 | MFKMYKOLAIV | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-24 | 17:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 48 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 25 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-29 | 18:00 | 1L | KREMEN KREMENCHUG | 26 | 54 | RUKHLVIV | 31 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-08-10 | 18:00 | 1L | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 54 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 28 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-08-22 | 17:00 | 1L | CHERKASHCHYNA | 7 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | -19 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-09-04 | 17:00 | 1L | MYNAI | 56 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 30 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-09-15 | 18:30 | 1L | VOLYNLUTSK | 54 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 28 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-09-29 | 16:00 | 1L | MFKMYKOLAIV | 30 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-10-13 | 16:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 48 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 22 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-10-26 | 14:00 | 1L | INGULETSPETROVE | 58 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 32 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2019-11-03 | 16:00 | 1L | RUKHLVIV | 54 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 28 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2019-11-08 | 18:30 | 1L | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 48 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 22 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-11-23 | 16:00 | 1L | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | 21 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | -5 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-06-29 | 18:00 | 1L | HIRNYK-SPORT | 39 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 13 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-10 | 15:00 | 1L | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 45 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 19 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2020-07-19 | 17:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-07-28 | 19:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 36 | 23 | BALKANY ZORYA | 10 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-03-06 | 19:30 | A | FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 29 | 7 | FKPANEVEZYS | -7 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2020-05-30 | 15:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 29 | 6 | FKRITERIAI | -8 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-06-24 | 19:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 29 | 22 | FKZALGIRISKAUNAS | 8 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2020-07-03 | 18:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 29 | 14 | BANGAGARGZDAI | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-07-12 | 17:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 29 | 32 | SUDUVAMARIJAMPOLE | 18 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-23 | 20:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 29 | 6 | FKRITERIAI | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2020-08-02 | 19:00 | A | FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 29 | 22 | FKZALGIRISKAUNAS | 8 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-03-07 | 17:00 | A | SUDUVAMARIJAMPOLE | 32 | 14 | BANGA GARGZDAI | 3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-06-07 | 17:00 | A | FKRITERIAI | 6 | 14 | BANGA GARGZDAI | -23 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2020-06-28 | 19:00 | A | FKPANEVEZYS | 7 | 14 | BANGA GARGZDAI | -22 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-03 | 18:00 | A | FKZALGIRISVILNIUS | 29 | 14 | BANGA GARGZDAI | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-07-11 | 15:00 | A | FKZALGIRISKAUNAS | 22 | 14 | BANGA GARGZDAI | -7 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-23 | 19:00 | A | SUDUVAMARIJAMPOLE | 32 | 14 | BANGA GARGZDAI | 3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-07-28 | 18:00 | A | FKZALGIRISKAUNAS | 22 | 14 | BANGA GARGZDAI | -7 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-28 | 19:25 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 40 | AL-THUQBAH | 4 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-09-18 | 19:05 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 38 | NAJRAN | 2 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-09-29 | 18:55 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 31 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-10-16 | 18:40 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 29 | AL-KAWKAB | -7 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-11-19 | 17:20 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 22 | AL-TAQDOM | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-11-27 | 17:20 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 50 | AL-BUKIRYAH | 14 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-12-11 | 17:20 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 49 | AL-NAHDA | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-12-17 | 17:25 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 23 | AL-MOJZEL | -13 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-01-08 | 17:35 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 41 | AL-JABALAIN | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-01-14 | 17:40 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 23 | AL-NAJOOM | -13 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2020-01-28 | 17:50 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 50 | OHOD | 14 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-02-05 | 17:55 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 29 | AL-ANSAR | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-02-19 | 18:05 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 38 | AL-SHOALAH | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-03-03 | 18:10 | D1 | JEDDAH CLUB | 43 | 23 | HETTENFC | -13 | 5 - 2 | W | |||
2019-08-21 | 19:15 | D1 | AL-TAQDOM | 22 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -21 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-09-04 | 18:50 | D1 | AL-KAWKAB | 29 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -14 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-09-17 | 18:40 | D1 | AL-MOJZEL | 23 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -20 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-09-30 | 18:40 | D1 | AL-JABALAIN | 41 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -2 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-10-08 | 18:00 | D1 | AL-NAJOOM | 23 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -20 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-10-29 | 17:25 | D1 | OHOD | 50 | 36 | AL-JEEL | 7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-11-12 | 14:25 | D1 | NAJRAN | 38 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-12-17 | 14:25 | D1 | AL-TAEE | 36 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -7 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-12-25 | 17:20 | D1 | AL-ANSAR | 29 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-12-30 | 16:35 | D1 | AL-THUQBAH | 40 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-01-22 | 14:40 | D1 | AL-BUKIRYAH | 50 | 36 | AL-JEEL | 7 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2020-02-05 | 17:05 | D1 | AL-NAHDA | 49 | 36 | AL-JEEL | 6 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-02-19 | 15:10 | D1 | AL-AINATAWLAH | 56 | 36 | AL-JEEL | 13 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2020-03-10 | 18:00 | D1 | HETTENFC | 23 | 36 | AL-JEEL | -20 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-17 | 21:00 | SD | ELCHE | 61 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 13 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-08-25 | 22:00 | SD | EXTREMADURA | 43 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-09-15 | 21:00 | SD | LUGO | 52 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 4 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-09-22 | 21:00 | SD | TENERIFE | 55 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-10-01 | 20:00 | SD | NUMANCIA | 50 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-10-13 | 13:00 | SD | MIRANDES | 56 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 8 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-10-27 | 19:00 | SD | LASPALMAS | 57 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 9 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-11-10 | 19:00 | SD | MALAGA | 53 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-11-24 | 19:00 | SD | GIRONA | 63 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 15 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-12-06 | 17:00 | SD | RACINGSANTANDER | 33 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | -15 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2019-12-22 | 19:00 | SD | ALCORCON | 57 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-01-14 | 20:00 | SD | ALBACETE | 52 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-01-25 | 17:00 | SD | SPORTINGGIJON | 54 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 6 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2020-02-08 | 22:00 | SD | ZARAGOZA | 65 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 17 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-02-22 | 17:00 | SD | ALMERIA | 64 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 16 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-03-07 | 19:15 | SD | HUESCA | 70 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 22 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-17 | 22:45 | SD | RAYOVALLECANO | 60 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 12 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-25 | 22:45 | SD | OVIEDO | 53 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-07-01 | 22:45 | SD | PONFERRADINA | 51 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 3 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2020-07-11 | 22:45 | SD | CADIZ | 69 | 60 | FUENLABRADA | 21 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-08-18 | 19:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 53 | OVIEDO | -7 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-09-07 | 17:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 52 | ALBACETE | -8 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-09-18 | 22:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 50 | NUMANCIA | -10 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-09-29 | 22:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 56 | MIRANDES | -4 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-10-06 | 19:30 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 64 | ALMERIA | 4 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-10-20 | 17:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 53 | MALAGA | -7 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-11-10 | 13:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 61 | ELCHE | 1 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-11-23 | 19:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 57 | ALCORCON | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-12-08 | 17:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 65 | ZARAGOZA | 5 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2019-12-20 | 22:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 55 | TENERIFE | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2020-01-16 | 20:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 33 | RACINGSANTANDER | -27 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2020-01-19 | 17:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 69 | CADIZ | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-02-01 | 19:15 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 57 | LASPALMAS | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-02-14 | 22:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 63 | GIRONA | 3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-03-01 | 17:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 52 | LUGO | -8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-06-14 | 18:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 54 | SPORTINGGIJON | -6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-06-20 | 18:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 60 | RAYOVALLECANO | 0 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2020-06-27 | 18:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 51 | PONFERRADINA | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2020-07-05 | 18:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 70 | HUESCA | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-12 | 18:00 | SD | DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA | 48 | 43 | EXTREMADURA | -17 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-14 | 16:00 | D1S | SKOVDEAIK | 8 | 18 | UTSIKTENS BK | -7 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-06-21 | 16:00 | D1S | MOTALAAIFFK | 8 | 18 | UTSIKTENS BK | -7 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2020-07-01 | 20:00 | D1S | IFKVARNAMO | 21 | 18 | UTSIKTENS BK | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-11 | 16:00 | D1S | TORNSIF | 16 | 18 | UTSIKTENS BK | 1 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-06-17 | 20:00 | D1S | LINDOME GIF | 15 | 16 | LUNDSBK | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-06-26 | 20:00 | D1S | LINDOME GIF | 15 | 11 | TVAAKERSIF | -7 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-05 | 15:00 | D1S | LINDOME GIF | 15 | 14 | OSKARSHAMNSAIK | -4 | 7 - 1 | W | |||
2020-07-15 | 20:00 | D1S | LINDOME GIF | 15 | 8 | MOTALAAIFFK | -10 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-02-14 | 21:45 | PR | ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC | 7 | 9 | WATERFORDFC | 5 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-03-06 | 21:45 | PR | ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC | 7 | 3 | CORKCITY | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-08-03 | 21:45 | PR | ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC | 7 | 7 | DERRYCITY | 3 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2020-02-21 | 21:45 | PR | DERRYCITY | 7 | 4 | FINN HARPS | 0 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-02-28 | 21:45 | PR | CORKCITY | 3 | 4 | FINN HARPS | -4 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-08-01 | 19:00 | PR | SHAMROCKROVERS | 18 | 4 | FINN HARPS | 11 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-03-26 | 12:00 | RL | RUKH BREST RESERVES | 31 | 26 | FCENERGETIK-BGURESERVES | 9 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-04-17 | 13:00 | RL | RUKH BREST RESERVES | 31 | 40 | FCMINSKRESERVES | 23 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-05-01 | 14:00 | RL | RUKH BREST RESERVES | 31 | 3 | GORODEYARESERVES | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-05-16 | 14:00 | RL | RUKH BREST RESERVES | 31 | 22 | SMOLEVICHIRESERVES | 5 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-05-30 | 13:00 | RL | RUKH BREST RESERVES | 31 | 14 | DINAMOBRESTRESERVES | -3 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-03 | 18:00 | 1L | INGULETSPETROVE | 58 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | 22 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-08-16 | 19:00 | 1L | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 48 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-09-04 | 17:00 | 1L | CHERKASHCHYNA | 7 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | -29 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-09-14 | 17:00 | 1L | MYNAI | 56 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | 20 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-09-29 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYNLUTSK | 54 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | 18 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-10-12 | 15:00 | 1L | MFKMYKOLAIV | 30 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-10-27 | 16:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 48 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | 12 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-11-02 | 14:00 | 1L | KREMENKREMENCHUG | 26 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | -10 | 4 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-11-16 | 14:00 | 1L | BALKANYZORYA | 23 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | -13 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2020-06-29 | 18:00 | 1L | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | 21 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | -15 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2020-07-07 | 17:00 | 1L | RUKHLVIV | 54 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | 18 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2020-07-11 | 18:00 | 1L | HIRNYK-SPORT | 39 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | 3 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2020-07-19 | 17:00 | 1L | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 45 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | 9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-07-29 | 18:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 54 | AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-08-03 | 18:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -15 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-08-17 | 18:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 45 | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | -9 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-08-30 | 18:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 24 | PRIKARPATYE | -30 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2019-09-14 | 18:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 48 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | -6 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-09-29 | 18:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 58 | INGULETSPETROVE | 4 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2019-10-12 | 17:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 48 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | -6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2019-10-26 | 17:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 21 | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | -33 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-11-03 | 17:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | -47 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-11-16 | 17:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 56 | MYNAI | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-06-25 | 19:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 54 | VOLYNLUTSK | 0 | 5 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-07-05 | 19:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 30 | MFKMYKOLAIV | -24 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-07-11 | 19:30 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 54 | RUKHLVIV | 0 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-07-19 | 19:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 26 | KREMENKREMENCHUG | -28 | 5 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-28 | 19:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 36 | 23 | BALKANYZORYA | -31 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-29 | 17:10 | QSL | AL-WAKRAH | 21 | 18 | QATAR SC | 7 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-09-20 | 19:00 | QSL | AL-SAILIYA | 25 | 18 | QATAR SC | 11 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-10-19 | 17:25 | QSL | AL-RAYYANSC | 42 | 18 | QATAR SC | 28 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2019-10-24 | 19:30 | QSL | UMMSALAL | 16 | 18 | QATAR SC | 2 | 0 - 5 | W* | |||
2019-11-09 | 16:10 | QSL | AL-SADDSC | 38 | 18 | QATAR SC | 24 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2020-01-04 | 17:20 | QSL | AL-DUHAILSC | 46 | 18 | QATAR SC | 32 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-01-31 | 17:45 | QSL | AL-GHARAFA | 31 | 18 | QATAR SC | 17 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-02-29 | 15:50 | QSL | AL-KHOR | 15 | 18 | QATAR SC | 1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-03-06 | 15:55 | QSL | AL-AHLIDOHA | 19 | 18 | QATAR SC | 5 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-08-31 | 19:20 | QSL | AL-SHAHANIYA | 14 | 38 | AL-SADDSC | 20 | 1 - 7 | L | |||
2019-09-14 | 16:55 | QSL | AL-SHAHANIYA | 14 | 21 | AL-WAKRAH | 3 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-09-28 | 17:50 | QSL | AL-SHAHANIYA | 14 | 46 | AL-DUHAILSC | 28 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-10-04 | 17:40 | QSL | AL-SHAHANIYA | 14 | 16 | UMMSALAL | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-10-25 | 17:20 | QSL | AL-SHAHANIYA | 14 | 25 | AL-SAILIYA | 7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-12-23 | 16:10 | QSL | AL-SHAHANIYA | 14 | 15 | AL-KHOR | -3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-01-03 | 15:10 | QSL | AL-SHAHANIYA | 14 | 31 | AL-GHARAFA | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-02-20 | 15:45 | QSL | AL-SHAHANIYA | 14 | 25 | AL-ARABISC | 7 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-07-26 | 19:00 | QSL | AL-SHAHANIYA | 14 | 19 | AL-AHLIDOHA | 1 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-10-18 | 11:30 | AL | MELBOURNEVICTORY | 20 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-11-09 | 10:30 | AL | WESTERNUNITED | 30 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 0 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-11-30 | 10:30 | AL | NEWCASTLEJETSFC | 31 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-12-07 | 08:00 | AL | WELLINGTONPHOENIXFC | 41 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 11 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2019-12-14 | 12:45 | AL | PERTHGLORYFC | 37 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 7 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-12-27 | 10:30 | AL | ADELAIDEUNITED | 35 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 5 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2020-01-11 | 05:45 | AL | WELLINGTONPHOENIXFC | 41 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 11 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-02-02 | 07:00 | AL | C.COASTMARINERSFC | 18 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -12 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2020-02-28 | 11:00 | AL | SYDNEYFC | 52 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 22 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-03-06 | 11:30 | AL | BRISBANEROARFC | 39 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 9 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2020-03-14 | 10:30 | AL | MELBOURNECITY | 43 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 13 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-07-27 | 12:30 | AL | C.COASTMARINERSFC | 18 | 30 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -12 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-10-19 | 09:00 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 37 | PERTHGLORYFC | 7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-10-27 | 09:00 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 43 | MELBOURNECITY | 13 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2019-11-09 | 10:30 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 30 | WESTERNSYDNEY | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-11-16 | 10:30 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 31 | NEWCASTLEJETSFC | 1 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-12-01 | 07:00 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 52 | SYDNEYFC | 22 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2019-12-08 | 07:00 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 20 | MELBOURNEVICTORY | -10 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-12-28 | 08:00 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 41 | WELLINGTONPHOENIXFC | 11 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2020-01-19 | 07:00 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 18 | C.COASTMARINERSFC | -12 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2020-01-26 | 09:00 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 35 | ADELAIDEUNITED | 5 | 3 - 4 | L | |||
2020-02-16 | 07:00 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 39 | BRISBANEROARFC | 9 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-03-01 | 07:00 | AL | WESTERN UNITED | 30 | 18 | C.COASTMARINERSFC | -12 | 6 - 2 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-03 | 17:30 | 1L | MFKMYKOLAIV | 30 | 56 | MYNAI | -15 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-08-17 | 17:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 48 | 56 | MYNAI | 3 | 4 - 3 | L* | |||
2019-08-31 | 18:00 | 1L | INGULETSPETROVE | 58 | 56 | MYNAI | 13 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-09-09 | 19:00 | 1L | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 48 | 56 | MYNAI | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-09-20 | 18:00 | 1L | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | 21 | 56 | MYNAI | -24 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-10-05 | 15:00 | 1L | HIRNYK-SPORT | 39 | 56 | MYNAI | -6 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2019-10-26 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYNLUTSK | 54 | 56 | MYNAI | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-11-03 | 15:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 56 | MYNAI | -21 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-11-16 | 17:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 36 | 56 | MYNAI | -9 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-06-24 | 18:00 | 1L | KREMENKREMENCHUG | 26 | 56 | MYNAI | -19 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-07-04 | 16:00 | 1L | BALKANYZORYA | 23 | 56 | MYNAI | -22 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-07-15 | 18:00 | 1L | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 54 | 56 | MYNAI | 9 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-07-23 | 17:00 | 1L | CHERKASHCHYNA | 7 | 56 | MYNAI | -38 | 2 - 6 | W | |||
2020-08-03 | 19:00 | 1L | RUKHLVIV | 54 | 56 | MYNAI | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-07-27 | 17:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 54 | VOLYNLUTSK | -2 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2019-08-10 | 17:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 30 | MFKMYKOLAIV | -26 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2019-08-24 | 17:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 48 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | -8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-09-04 | 17:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 58 | INGULETSPETROVE | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-09-14 | 17:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 48 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | -8 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-09-28 | 15:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 21 | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | -35 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-10-12 | 15:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -17 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-10-26 | 15:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 54 | RUKHLVIV | -2 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2019-11-09 | 14:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 24 | PRIKARPATYE | -32 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-11-23 | 14:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 36 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | -20 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2020-06-29 | 17:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 26 | KREMENKREMENCHUG | -30 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-10 | 15:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 23 | BALKANYZORYA | -33 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2020-07-19 | 17:00 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 54 | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | -2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-07-29 | 17:30 | 1L | AVANHARD KRAMATORSK | 45 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | -49 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-17 | 18:30 | KGB | TPV | 6 | 8 | SALPA | 0 | 1 - 4 | W* | |||
2020-07-04 | 15:00 | KGB | P-IIROT | 5 | 8 | SALPA | -1 | 1 - 4 | W* | |||
2020-07-12 | 17:00 | KGB | FCJAZZ | 5 | 8 | SALPA | -1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-06-13 | 14:00 | KGB | KAAPO | 6 | 5 | FCJAZZ | -3 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-06-27 | 14:00 | KGB | KAAPO | 6 | 21 | ILVES-2 | 13 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2020-07-10 | 18:30 | KGB | KAAPO | 6 | 10 | ATLANTISFC | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-08-01 | 14:00 | KGB | KAAPO | 6 | 12 | PIF | 4 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-03-18 | 13:00 | RL | FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES | 26 | 29 | BATEBORISOVRESERVES | 10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-04-04 | 14:00 | RL | FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES | 26 | 40 | FCMINSKRESERVES | 21 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2020-04-15 | 16:00 | RL | FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES | 26 | 3 | GORODEYARESERVES | -16 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2020-04-30 | 14:00 | RL | FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES | 26 | 22 | SMOLEVICHIRESERVES | 3 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2020-05-15 | 14:00 | RL | FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES | 26 | 14 | DINAMOBRESTRESERVES | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-21 | 15:30 | SPR | UMEAFC | 10 | 15 | AKROPOLIS IF | -4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-07-03 | 20:00 | SPR | JONKOPINGSSODRA | 16 | 15 | AKROPOLIS IF | 2 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-13 | 20:00 | SPR | NORRBYIF | 13 | 15 | AKROPOLIS IF | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-07-25 | 18:30 | SPR | HALMSTAD | 20 | 15 | AKROPOLIS IF | 6 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2020-07-30 | 20:00 | SPR | IKBRAGE | 17 | 15 | AKROPOLIS IF | 3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-06-17 | 20:00 | SPR | OSTERS IF | 14 | 13 | NORRBYIF | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-06-27 | 18:30 | SPR | OSTERS IF | 14 | 9 | VASTERASFK | -6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-07-08 | 20:00 | SPR | OSTERS IF | 14 | 11 | ORGRYTE | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-18 | 18:30 | SPR | OSTERS IF | 14 | 16 | JONKOPINGSSODRA | 1 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2020-07-25 | 16:00 | SPR | OSTERS IF | 14 | 17 | GIFSUNDSVALL | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-05-16 | 08:00 | KL1 | SANGJUSANGMUFC | 25 | 16 | GANGWON FC | 12 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-05 | 13:30 | KL1 | INCHEONUNITED | 5 | 16 | GANGWON FC | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-06-13 | 13:00 | KL1 | SUWONBLUEWINGS | 13 | 16 | GANGWON FC | 0 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-06-20 | 13:00 | KL1 | POHANGSTEELERS | 24 | 16 | GANGWON FC | 11 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-27 | 14:00 | KL1 | DAEGUFC | 25 | 16 | GANGWON FC | 12 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2020-07-19 | 13:00 | KL1 | ULSANHYUNDAIFC | 35 | 16 | GANGWON FC | 22 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-25 | 13:00 | KL1 | SEONGNAMFC | 14 | 16 | GANGWON FC | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-05-17 | 13:00 | KL1 | FC SEOUL | 13 | 14 | GWANGJUFC | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-05-31 | 10:30 | KL1 | FC SEOUL | 13 | 14 | SEONGNAMFC | -2 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-06-06 | 10:30 | KL1 | FC SEOUL | 13 | 32 | JEONBUKMOTORS | 16 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2020-06-20 | 13:00 | KL1 | FC SEOUL | 13 | 35 | ULSANHYUNDAIFC | 19 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2020-06-27 | 13:00 | KL1 | FC SEOUL | 13 | 5 | INCHEONUNITED | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-18 | 14:00 | KL1 | FC SEOUL | 13 | 24 | POHANGSTEELERS | 8 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-01-24 | 23:00 | AP | GENERALDIAZ | 9 | 14 | CLUB NACIONAL | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2020-02-08 | 23:00 | AP | CLUBSP.SANLORENZO | 7 | 14 | CLUB NACIONAL | -6 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-02-21 | 23:00 | AP | 12DEOCTUBRE | 10 | 14 | CLUB NACIONAL | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-01-25 | 23:00 | AP | GUAIRENA FC | 13 | 14 | CLUBRIVERPLATE | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-02-07 | 23:00 | AP | GUAIRENA FC | 13 | 11 | SOLDEAMERICA | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-02-29 | 01:00 | AP | GUAIRENA FC | 13 | 22 | LIBERTAD | 8 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-10-06 | 21:00 | BP | DIFAAELJADIDA | 27 | 36 | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-10-23 | 19:00 | BP | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 35 | 36 | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-12-11 | 18:00 | BP | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | 23 | 36 | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | -9 | 0 - 4 | W | |||
2019-12-18 | 16:00 | BP | RAJABENIMELLAL | 8 | 36 | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | -24 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-12-22 | 16:00 | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 36 | 36 | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | 4 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2020-01-20 | 20:00 | BP | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 21 | 36 | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | -11 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-02-06 | 16:00 | BP | RAPIDEOUEDZEM | 23 | 36 | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-02-22 | 18:00 | BP | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 24 | 36 | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | -8 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2020-03-12 | 17:00 | BP | ITTIHADTANGER | 15 | 36 | WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA | -17 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2019-11-06 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 32 | 23 | RAPIDEOUEDZEM | -13 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2019-12-14 | 19:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 32 | 27 | DIFAAELJADIDA | -9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-12-17 | 18:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 32 | 15 | ITTIHADTANGER | -21 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-12-25 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 32 | 24 | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | -12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-01-02 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 32 | 23 | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | -13 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2020-01-06 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 32 | 8 | RAJABENIMELLAL | -28 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2020-01-19 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 32 | 36 | RAJACASABLANCA | 0 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-02-10 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 32 | 21 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | -15 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-02-15 | 20:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 32 | 20 | HASSANIAAGADIR | -16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-03-12 | 19:00 | BP | RENAISSANCE BERKANE | 32 | 35 | FUSRABAT | -1 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-08-03 | 15:30 | 1L | BALKANYZORYA | 23 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | -25 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-08-23 | 18:00 | 1L | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | 21 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | -27 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2019-09-04 | 16:00 | 1L | HIRNYK-SPORT | 39 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2019-09-14 | 17:00 | 1L | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | 45 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-09-27 | 18:00 | 1L | PRIKARPATYE | 24 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | -24 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2019-10-12 | 17:00 | 1L | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 36 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | -12 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-10-26 | 15:00 | 1L | KREMENKREMENCHUG | 26 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | -22 | 2 - 4 | W | |||
2019-11-03 | 15:00 | 1L | INGULETSPETROVE | 58 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | 10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2019-11-15 | 14:30 | 1L | RUKHLVIV | 54 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | 6 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2019-11-23 | 13:00 | 1L | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 54 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | 6 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-29 | 18:00 | 1L | CHERKASHCHYNA | 7 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | -41 | 1 - 4 | W | |||
2020-07-10 | 18:00 | 1L | MYNAI | 56 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | 8 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-19 | 19:00 | 1L | VOLYNLUTSK | 54 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | 6 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-29 | 17:00 | 1L | MFKMYKOLAIV | 30 | 48 | METALIST 1925 KHARKIV | -18 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-07-27 | 18:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 21 | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | -27 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2019-08-03 | 19:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 7 | CHERKASHCHYNA | -41 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2019-08-17 | 17:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 56 | MYNAI | 8 | 4 - 3 | W* | |||
2019-08-31 | 18:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 54 | VOLYNLUTSK | 6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2019-09-09 | 19:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 30 | MFKMYKOLAIV | -18 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-09-29 | 17:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 26 | KREMENKREMENCHUG | -22 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2019-10-13 | 16:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 23 | BALKANYZORYA | -25 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2019-10-27 | 16:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 54 | AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2019-11-16 | 16:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 39 | HIRNYK-SPORT | -9 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2020-06-24 | 19:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 45 | AVANHARDKRAMATORSK | -3 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-07-06 | 19:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 24 | PRIKARPATYE | -24 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2020-07-15 | 19:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 36 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-20 | 19:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 54 | RUKHLVIV | 6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-07-30 | 19:00 | 1L | OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV | 48 | 58 | INGULETSPETROVE | 10 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-02-22 | 06:30 | SA | MODBURYJETS | 10 | 16 | ADELAIDE COMETS | -5 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-02-29 | 10:30 | SA | ADELAIDEOLYMPIC | 13 | 16 | ADELAIDE COMETS | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-03-14 | 08:30 | SA | ADELAIDECITYFC | 11 | 16 | ADELAIDE COMETS | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-07-03 | 13:00 | SA | NEMETROSTARS | 16 | 16 | ADELAIDE COMETS | 1 | 5 - 4 | L* | |||
2020-07-11 | 08:30 | SA | ADELAIDEBLUEEAGLES | 12 | 16 | ADELAIDE COMETS | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-07-25 | 08:30 | SA | ADELAIDEUNITEDII | 7 | 16 | ADELAIDE COMETS | -8 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2020-08-01 | 08:30 | SA | PARAHILLSKNIGHTS | 7 | 16 | ADELAIDE COMETS | -8 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2020-02-28 | 11:00 | SA | ADELAIDE RAIDERS | 15 | 14 | CAMPBELLTOWNCITY | -2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-07-11 | 08:30 | SA | ADELAIDE RAIDERS | 15 | 13 | ADELAIDEOLYMPIC | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-25 | 08:30 | SA | ADELAIDE RAIDERS | 15 | 11 | ADELAIDECITYFC | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-04-12 | 19:00 | PR | DINAMOBREST | 29 | 29 | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | 0 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-05-03 | 20:00 | PR | SHAKHTERSOLIGORSK | 40 | 29 | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | 11 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2020-05-17 | 17:00 | PR | DINAMOMINSK | 30 | 29 | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | 1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-05-31 | 18:00 | PR | BATEBORISOV | 37 | 29 | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | 8 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-12 | 18:00 | PR | FCMINSK | 18 | 29 | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2020-06-28 | 20:00 | PR | GORODEYA | 20 | 29 | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | -9 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2020-07-04 | 20:00 | PR | FCNEMANGRODNO | 37 | 29 | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | 8 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-10 | 18:30 | PR | SMOLEVICHI | 14 | 29 | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | -15 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-17 | 18:00 | PR | FCSLUTSK | 21 | 29 | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | -8 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-08-01 | 18:30 | PR | SLAVIAMOZYR | 23 | 29 | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | -6 | 2 - 4 | W | |||
2020-03-21 | 13:00 | PR | FC VITEBSK | 29 | 20 | GORODEYA | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2020-04-18 | 18:00 | PR | FC VITEBSK | 29 | 29 | DINAMOBREST | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-05-03 | 16:00 | PR | FC VITEBSK | 29 | 23 | SLAVIAMOZYR | -6 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2020-05-10 | 16:00 | PR | FC VITEBSK | 29 | 40 | SHAKHTERSOLIGORSK | 11 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-05-23 | 20:30 | PR | FC VITEBSK | 29 | 30 | DINAMOMINSK | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-06-07 | 16:00 | PR | FC VITEBSK | 29 | 37 | BATEBORISOV | 8 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-06-21 | 18:00 | PR | FC VITEBSK | 29 | 18 | FCMINSK | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-12 | 20:30 | PR | FC VITEBSK | 29 | 37 | FCNEMANGRODNO | 8 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-07-18 | 16:30 | PR | FC VITEBSK | 29 | 14 | SMOLEVICHI | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-24 | 20:00 | PR | FC VITEBSK | 29 | 21 | FCSLUTSK | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-20 | 18:00 | VIR | FKJELGAVA | 14 | 12 | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-06-25 | 18:00 | VIR | TUKUMS2000-TSS | 4 | 12 | BFC DAUGAVPILS | -8 | 0 - 6 | W | |||
2020-07-04 | 18:00 | VIR | RIGAFC | 33 | 12 | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 21 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2020-07-17 | 20:00 | VIR | VALMIERAS | 18 | 12 | BFC DAUGAVPILS | 6 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-26 | 19:00 | VIR | FKLIEPAJA | 11 | 12 | BFC DAUGAVPILS | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-06-16 | 18:00 | VIR | FS METTA LU | 12 | 18 | SPARTAKS | 6 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2020-06-25 | 19:00 | VIR | FS METTA LU | 12 | 14 | FKJELGAVA | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-12 | 18:00 | VIR | FS METTA LU | 12 | 28 | RIGASFUTBOLASKOLA | 16 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-07-21 | 18:00 | VIR | FS METTA LU | 12 | 18 | VALMIERAS | 6 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2020-07-30 | 18:00 | VIR | FS METTA LU | 12 | 11 | FKLIEPAJA | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-12-13 | 15:15 | PR | AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA | 11 | 8 | BUSAITEEN | 3 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
2019-12-22 | 16:30 | PR | AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA | 11 | 15 | AL-NAJMACLUB | 10 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-01-21 | 18:15 | PR | AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA | 11 | 26 | MUHARRAQCLUB | 21 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-02-05 | 17:00 | PR | AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA | 11 | 15 | MANAMACLUB | 10 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-02-15 | 15:55 | PR | AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA | 11 | 19 | RIFFASC | 14 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2020-03-13 | 15:15 | PR | AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA | 11 | 28 | HIDDSCC | 23 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2019-09-21 | 17:00 | PR | AL-NAJMACLUB | 15 | 5 | AL-HALA | 4 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2019-09-26 | 16:55 | PR | MUHARRAQCLUB | 26 | 5 | AL-HALA | 15 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2019-10-02 | 18:00 | PR | MANAMACLUB | 15 | 5 | AL-HALA | 4 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2019-12-14 | 15:15 | PR | RIFFASC | 19 | 5 | AL-HALA | 8 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2019-12-22 | 19:00 | PR | BUSAITEEN | 8 | 5 | AL-HALA | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-03-09 | 17:30 | PR | EASTRIFFACLUB | 20 | 5 | AL-HALA | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-02-28 | 21:45 | D1 | UCD | 5 | 4 | COBHRAMBLERS | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-31 | 21:45 | D1 | UCD | 5 | 7 | LONGFORDTOWNFC | 5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-02-22 | 21:30 | D1 | LONGFORDTOWNFC | 7 | 2 | SHAMROCK ROVERS II | 2 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2020-03-06 | 21:45 | D1 | CABINTEELY | 12 | 2 | SHAMROCK ROVERS II | 7 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-13 | 17:00 | KGC | GBK | 11 | 14 | JSHERCULES | 10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-06-28 | 15:00 | KGC | GBK | 11 | 6 | PSKEMI | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-10 | 18:30 | KGC | GBK | 11 | 9 | JBK | 5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-07-04 | 16:00 | KGC | PSKEMI | 6 | 4 | VIFK | -5 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-19 | 17:00 | KGC | OLS | 7 | 4 | VIFK | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-07-26 | 13:00 | KGC | SCKUFU-98 | 12 | 4 | VIFK | 1 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-10 | 20:45 | TS | VALERENGA (W) | 12 | 0 | ROA(W) | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-24 | 20:45 | TS | VALERENGA (W) | 12 | 7 | AVALDSNES(W) | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2020-07-05 | 16:00 | TS | KLEPP(W) | 5 | 5 | KOLBOTN (W) | -7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-07-19 | 17:00 | TS | ROSENBORG(W) | 11 | 5 | KOLBOTN (W) | -1 | 3 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-25 | 15:00 | TS | LYN(W) | 4 | 5 | KOLBOTN (W) | -8 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-03-14 | 11:00 | QSL2 | SOUTHSUNITED | 4 | 13 | LOGAN LIGHTNING | 4 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-08-02 | 08:00 | QSL2 | SWQTHUNDER | 13 | 13 | LOGAN LIGHTNING | 13 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-02-21 | 11:00 | QSL2 | WOLVES FC | 0 | 7 | SOUTHSIDEEAGLES | -6 | 1 - 3 | L* | |||
2020-02-28 | 11:00 | QSL2 | WOLVES FC | 0 | 7 | ROCHEDALEROVERS | -6 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-02-21 | 21:45 | D1 | CABINTEELY | 12 | 7 | BRAY WANDERERS | 5 | 4 - 2 | L | |||
2020-08-03 | 21:30 | D1 | LONGFORDTOWNFC | 7 | 7 | BRAY WANDERERS | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-02-28 | 21:45 | D1 | DROGHEDA UNITED | 7 | 7 | LONGFORDTOWNFC | 0 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-03-06 | 21:45 | D1 | DROGHEDA UNITED | 7 | 5 | UCD | -2 | 5 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-25 | 15:30 | CSL | WUHAN ZALL | 3 | 1 | QINGDAOHUANGHAI | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-26 | 13:00 | CSL | HEBEICHINAFORTUNE | 1 | 2 | SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT | -2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-31 | 12:30 | NSW | MANLY UNITED FC | 1 | 1 | ROCKDALECITYSUNS | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-08-02 | 10:00 | NSW | SYDNEYFCYOUTH | 3 | 0 | WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH | 2 | 3 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-10 | 20:00 | TS | KOLBOTN(W) | 5 | 7 | AVALDSNES (W) | 5 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-07-24 | 20:45 | TS | VALERENGA(W) | 12 | 7 | AVALDSNES (W) | 12 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2020-07-04 | 12:30 | TS | ROA (W) | 0 | 3 | ARNA-BJORNAR(W) | -4 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-07-17 | 20:45 | TS | ROA (W) | 0 | 13 | LILLESTROM(W) | 6 | 1 - 5 | L | |||
2020-07-25 | 12:30 | TS | ROA (W) | 0 | 10 | SANDVIKEN(W) | 3 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-02-28 | 21:45 | D1 | ATHLONETOWN | 1 | 12 | CABINTEELY | -4 | 1 - 3 | W | |||
2020-07-31 | 21:45 | D1 | GALWAYUNITED | 3 | 12 | CABINTEELY | -2 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-02-21 | 21:45 | D1 | WEXFORD FC | 5 | 5 | UCD | -7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-03-06 | 21:45 | D1 | WEXFORD FC | 5 | 3 | GALWAYUNITED | -9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-02-21 | 21:45 | PR | SHELBOURNE | 9 | 13 | DUNDALK | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-02-28 | 21:45 | PR | SHAMROCKROVERS | 18 | 13 | DUNDALK | 6 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2020-03-06 | 22:00 | PR | FINNHARPS | 4 | 13 | DUNDALK | -8 | 0 - 4 | W | |||
2020-02-15 | 16:00 | PR | BOHEMIANS | 12 | 18 | SHAMROCKROVERS | 5 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-02-24 | 21:45 | PR | BOHEMIANS | 12 | 3 | SLIGOROVERS | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-03-06 | 22:00 | PR | BOHEMIANS | 12 | 9 | SHELBOURNE | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-03-07 | 18:00 | EL | MERANI TBILISI | 2 | 13 | FCSABURTALO | 11 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-31 | 12:00 | NSW | APIA LEICHHARDT TIG. | 0 | 3 | MARCONISTALLIONS | 0 | 1 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2019-12-23 | 17:00 | PR | MANAMACLUB | 15 | 28 | HIDD SCC | -11 | 4 - 1 | L* | |||
2020-01-20 | 18:15 | PR | RIFFASC | 19 | 28 | HIDD SCC | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2020-02-07 | 15:50 | PR | AL-HALA | 5 | 28 | HIDD SCC | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2020-02-13 | 15:55 | PR | AL-SHABABMANAMA | 7 | 28 | HIDD SCC | -19 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2020-02-28 | 17:30 | PR | BUSAITEEN | 8 | 28 | HIDD SCC | -18 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
2020-03-13 | 15:15 | PR | AL-AHLICLUBMANAMA | 11 | 28 | HIDD SCC | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2019-09-26 | 16:55 | PR | MUHARRAQ CLUB | 26 | 5 | AL-HALA | -23 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2019-10-02 | 20:30 | PR | MUHARRAQ CLUB | 26 | 7 | AL-SHABABMANAMA | -21 | 5 - 3 | W | |||
2020-02-15 | 18:20 | PR | MUHARRAQ CLUB | 26 | 8 | BUSAITEEN | -20 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2020-02-29 | 16:10 | PR | MUHARRAQ CLUB | 26 | 15 | MANAMACLUB | -13 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2020-03-17 | 17:30 | PR | MUHARRAQ CLUB | 26 | 19 | RIFFASC | -9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-05-09 | 21:00 | PR | AB ARGIR | 6 | 23 | VIKINGURGOTA | 22 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-05-24 | 17:00 | PR | AB ARGIR | 6 | 40 | HBTORSHAVN | 39 | 0 - 5 | L | |||
2020-06-01 | 21:00 | PR | AB ARGIR | 6 | 35 | KIKLAKSVIK | 34 | 0 - 6 | L | |||
2020-06-16 | 20:00 | PR | AB ARGIR | 6 | 10 | EB-STREYMUR | 9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-06-28 | 19:00 | PR | AB ARGIR | 6 | 32 | NSIRUNAVIK | 31 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2020-07-04 | 19:00 | PR | AB ARGIR | 6 | 34 | B36TORSHAVN | 33 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2020-07-27 | 21:00 | PR | AB ARGIR | 6 | 20 | IFFUGLAFJORDUR | 19 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-08-02 | 19:00 | PR | AB ARGIR | 6 | 7 | TBTVOROYRI | 6 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-05-17 | 17:00 | PR | VIKINGURGOTA | 23 | 1 | SKALA | 17 | 5 - 2 | L | |||
2020-05-23 | 16:00 | PR | B36TORSHAVN | 34 | 1 | SKALA | 28 | 6 - 2 | L | |||
2020-06-07 | 17:00 | PR | EB-STREYMUR | 10 | 1 | SKALA | 4 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-13 | 19:00 | PR | HBTORSHAVN | 40 | 1 | SKALA | 34 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-21 | 17:00 | PR | KIKLAKSVIK | 35 | 1 | SKALA | 29 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-12 | 17:00 | PR | IFFUGLAFJORDUR | 20 | 1 | SKALA | 14 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-22 | 20:30 | PR | NSIRUNAVIK | 32 | 1 | SKALA | 26 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-17 | 18:30 | KGB | FCJAZZ | 5 | 21 | ILVES-2 | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2020-06-27 | 14:00 | KGB | KAAPO | 6 | 21 | ILVES-2 | -3 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2020-07-18 | 15:00 | KGB | SALPA | 8 | 21 | ILVES-2 | -1 | 0 - 6 | W* | |||
2020-06-12 | 18:30 | KGB | HJS AKATEMIA | 9 | 5 | P-IIROT | -16 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2020-06-27 | 17:00 | KGB | HJS AKATEMIA | 9 | 5 | FCJAZZ | -16 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2020-07-10 | 18:30 | KGB | HJS AKATEMIA | 9 | 12 | PIF | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-26 | 13:00 | CSL | HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE | 1 | 2 | SHIJIAZHUANGEVERBRIGHT | 1 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-05-31 | 19:00 | EL | MAARDULINNAMEESKOND | 34 | 15 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 19 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2020-06-04 | 19:30 | EL | K-JARVEJKJARVE | 0 | 15 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2020-06-14 | 13:00 | EL | FCNOMMEUNITED | 33 | 15 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 18 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2020-06-27 | 19:00 | EL | PARNUJKVAPRUS | 27 | 15 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 12 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-16 | 18:30 | EL | FLORATALLINNII | 22 | 15 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 7 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-25 | 19:00 | EL | VANDRAJKVAPRUS | 20 | 15 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 5 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2020-07-29 | 19:00 | EL | FCELVA | 22 | 15 | TAMMEKA TARTU II | 7 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2020-03-07 | 13:00 | EL | PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI | 15 | 22 | FLORATALLINNII | 7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2020-05-31 | 19:00 | EL | PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI | 15 | 0 | K-JARVEJKJARVE | -15 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-06-13 | 19:00 | EL | PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI | 15 | 20 | VANDRAJKVAPRUS | 5 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2020-06-21 | 13:00 | EL | PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI | 15 | 34 | MAARDULINNAMEESKOND | 19 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2020-06-28 | 19:00 | EL | PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI | 15 | 33 | FCNOMMEUNITED | 18 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2020-07-05 | 19:00 | EL | PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI | 15 | 22 | FCELVA | 7 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2020-07-19 | 19:00 | EL | PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI | 15 | 18 | FCILEVADIAII | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2020-07-30 | 19:00 | EL | PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI | 15 | 27 | PARNUJKVAPRUS | 12 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-31 | 20:30 | TIR | WORGL | 3 | 0 | TELFS | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-08-01 | 19:00 | TIR | IMST | 3 | 0 | SV HALL | 3 | 8 - 1 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-08-01 | 19:00 | TIR | IMST | 3 | 0 | SVHALL | 0 | 8 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-26 | 20:00 | LMG | U.N.A.M.-PUMAS | 6 | 1 | CLUB QUERETARO | 5 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2020-07-28 | 04:00 | LMG | PACHUCA | 1 | 6 | CLUBAMERICA | 5 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-25 | 03:30 | LMG | NECAXA | 0 | 4 | U.A.N.L. - TIGRES | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2020-07-26 | 05:00 | LMG | CLUB TIJUANA | 3 | 0 | ATLAS | -4 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-06-13 | 14:00 | IL | FKATMOSFERA | 10 | 23 | VILNAUS VITYS | -9 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2020-06-26 | 17:30 | IL | FKRITERIAIB | 10 | 23 | VILNAUS VITYS | -9 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2020-07-10 | 18:00 | IL | FKJONAVA | 21 | 23 | VILNAUS VITYS | 2 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-07-25 | 13:00 | IL | HEGELMANNLITAUEN | 18 | 23 | VILNAUS VITYS | -1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2020-06-05 | 17:30 | IL | NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI | 19 | 10 | FKZALGIRISVILNIUSB | -13 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2020-06-19 | 17:30 | IL | NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI | 19 | 0 | VILNIUSBFA | -23 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2020-07-03 | 17:30 | IL | NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI | 19 | 5 | FKMINIJA | -18 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-17 | 17:30 | IL | NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI | 19 | 13 | FASIAULIAI | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2020-07-24 | 17:30 | IL | NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI | 19 | 11 | FKPANEVEZYSB | -12 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-24 | 13:30 | BCL1 | BRISBANE ATHLETIC | 4 | 4 | ANNERLEY | 4 | 4 - 4 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-08-01 | 19:00 | PR | FK BORAC BANJA LUKA | 3 | 0 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | -1 | 6 - 0 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2020-07-24 | 12:00 | QSL20 | REDLANDS UNITED (U20) | 0 | 3 | MORETONBAYUNITED(U20) | 3 | 1 - 6 | L* | |||
2020-07-31 | 12:00 | QSL20 | REDLANDS UNITED (U20) | 0 | 3 | BRISBANESTRIKERS(U20) | 3 | 0 - 6 | L* | |||