LOGIN

You do not have an account?
Sign up now and
Get a free trial !

 
 
 
 
Invalid login
a
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-15 16:00  GERMANY ONWL HEESLINGERSC 21 25 KICKERS EMDEN 13 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-12 16:00  GERMANY ONWL MTVEINTRACHTCELLE 8 25 KICKERS EMDEN 0 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY ONWL TUSBERSENBRUECK 17 25 KICKERS EMDEN 9 2 - 1 L
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY ONWL ROTENBURGERSV 10 25 KICKERS EMDEN 2 1 - 2 W*
2021-08-14 18:30  GERMANY ONWL FC HAGEN-UTHLEDE 8 10 ROTENBURGERSV -15 1 - 1 D
2021-08-18 20:30  GERMANY ONWL FC HAGEN-UTHLEDE 8 15 VFLOLDENBURG -10 4 - 1 W
2021-09-05 16:00  GERMANY ONWL FC HAGEN-UTHLEDE 8 15 SPELLE-VENHAUS -10 0 - 3 L*
2021-09-19 16:00  GERMANY ONWL FC HAGEN-UTHLEDE 8 8 MTVEINTRACHTCELLE -17 2 - 2 D
2021-10-03 16:00  GERMANY ONWL FC HAGEN-UTHLEDE 8 17 TUSBERSENBRUECK -8 1 - 0 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-14 18:00  GERMANY ONWL SPELLE-VENHAUS 15 15 VFLOLDENBURG 5 1 - 2 L
2021-08-18 20:30  GERMANY ONWL SPELLE-VENHAUS 15 17 TUSBERSENBRUECK 7 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 16:00  GERMANY ONWL SPELLE-VENHAUS 15 22 BLAU-WEISSLOHNE 12 0 - 2 L
2021-10-01 21:00  GERMANY ONWL SPELLE-VENHAUS 15 10 TBUPHUSEN 0 3 - 0 W*
2021-08-14 18:30  GERMANY ONWL FCHAGEN-UTHLEDE 8 10 ROTENBURGER SV -7 1 - 1 D
2021-08-18 20:30  GERMANY ONWL KICKERSEMDEN 25 10 ROTENBURGER SV 10 2 - 1 L
2021-08-29 16:00  GERMANY ONWL BLAU-WEISSLOHNE 22 10 ROTENBURGER SV 7 3 - 1 L
2021-09-11 16:30  GERMANY ONWL TBUPHUSEN 10 10 ROTENBURGER SV -5 0 - 2 W
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY ONWL VFLOLDENBURG 15 10 ROTENBURGER SV 0 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-01 21:00  GERMANY ONWL HEESLINGERSC 21 10 ROTENBURGER SV 6 2 - 0 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-15 16:00  GERMANY ONHB GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE 27 23 LUPO-MARTINIWOLFSBURG 17 2 - 2 D
2021-08-18 20:00  GERMANY ONHB GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE 27 17 FTBRAUNSCHWEIG 11 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-12 16:00  GERMANY ONHB GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE 27 19 MTVWOLFENBUETTEL 13 4 - 1 W*
2021-09-29 20:30  GERMANY ONHB GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE 27 8 SVGGOETTINGEN 2 3 - 0 W*
2021-10-03 16:00  GERMANY ONHB GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE 27 20 SVRAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN 14 4 - 0 W*
2021-08-15 16:00  GERMANY ONHB MTVGIFHORN 9 6 BW SCHWALBE TUENDERN -18 0 - 4 W
2021-08-18 19:45  GERMANY ONHB MTVWOLFENBUETTEL 19 6 BW SCHWALBE TUENDERN -8 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-12 16:00  GERMANY ONHB LUPO-MARTINIWOLFSBURG 23 6 BW SCHWALBE TUENDERN -4 4 - 0 L*
2021-09-21 20:30  GERMANY ONHB SVRAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN 20 6 BW SCHWALBE TUENDERN -7 3 - 0 L*
2021-10-03 16:00  GERMANY ONHB ARMINIAHANNOVER 18 6 BW SCHWALBE TUENDERN -9 3 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-22 16:00  GERMANY OHAE TSV SASEL 19 17 TSVCONCORDIA 13 0 - 4 L
2021-09-05 16:00  GERMANY OHAE TSV SASEL 19 6 HAMMUNITED 2 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY OHAE TSV SASEL 19 18 USCPALOMA 14 1 - 1 D
2021-10-17 16:00  GERMANY OHAE TSV SASEL 19 6 VFLLOHBRUEGGE 2 6 - 1 W*
2021-08-28 14:00  GERMANY OHAE TUSDASSENDORF 27 4 BRAMFELDER SV 8 5 - 1 L
2021-09-17 20:30  GERMANY OHAE HSVBARMBEK-UHLENHORST 9 4 BRAMFELDER SV -10 2 - 3 W
2021-10-02 16:00  GERMANY OHAE SVCURSLACK-NEUENGAMME 16 4 BRAMFELDER SV -3 4 - 1 L*
2021-10-16 15:00  GERMANY OHAE MEIENDORFERSV 6 4 BRAMFELDER SV -13 3 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-25 12:00  SLOVAKIA 2L FC ROHOZNIK 14 26 MFKSKALICA 25 0 - 1 L
2021-08-08 12:00  SLOVAKIA 2L FC ROHOZNIK 14 20 FKKOSICE 19 1 - 7 L
2021-08-22 12:00  SLOVAKIA 2L FC ROHOZNIK 14 10 PUCHOV 9 3 - 2 W*
2021-09-19 12:00  SLOVAKIA 2L FC ROHOZNIK 14 12 FKDUBNICA 11 1 - 2 L
2021-10-03 12:00  SLOVAKIA 2L FC ROHOZNIK 14 8 PARTIZANBARDEJOV 7 1 - 1 D
2021-10-17 12:00  SLOVAKIA 2L FC ROHOZNIK 14 30 HFCHUMENNE 29 0 - 1 L
2021-07-31 18:00  SLOVAKIA 2L SLAVOJTREBISOV 14 1 MSK NAMESTOVO 0 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-14 18:00  SLOVAKIA 2L FKDUBNICA 12 1 MSK NAMESTOVO -2 4 - 0 L*
2021-08-29 11:30  SLOVAKIA 2L MSKZILINAB 15 1 MSK NAMESTOVO 1 9 - 0 L*
2021-09-11 17:00  SLOVAKIA 2L PARTIZANBARDEJOV 8 1 MSK NAMESTOVO -6 4 - 1 L*
2021-09-26 11:30  SLOVAKIA 2L SLOVANBRATISLAVAB 8 1 MSK NAMESTOVO -6 3 - 0 L*
2021-10-09 16:00  SLOVAKIA 2L HFCHUMENNE 30 1 MSK NAMESTOVO 16 2 - 0 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-14 08:15  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 50 SUNSHINECOASTWANDERERS 22 4 - 0 W*
2021-03-28 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 8 BRISBANESTRIKERS -20 6 - 0 W
2021-04-18 11:15  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 21 CAPALABAFC -7 6 - 1 W
2021-05-16 11:15  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 18 REDLANDSUNITED -10 5 - 1 W
2021-05-30 09:45  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 52 OLYMPICFC 24 2 - 2 D
2021-06-11 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 59 PENINSULAPOWER 31 1 - 2 L
2021-06-27 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 29 EASTERNSUBURBSFC 1 5 - 0 W*
2021-07-11 09:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 53 QUEENSLANDLIONS 25 2 - 1 W*
2021-07-23 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 46 GOLDCOASTKNIGHTS 18 0 - 3 L
2021-09-06 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 34 GOLDCOASTUNITED 6 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 45 MORETONBAYUNITED 17 4 - 2 W*
2021-10-09 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH 54 8 MAGPIESCRUSADERS -20 5 - 0 W
2021-03-05 11:30  AUSTRALIA QSL PENINSULAPOWER 59 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING 5 5 - 1 L
2021-04-11 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANESTRIKERS 8 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -46 0 - 3 W
2021-05-01 12:15  AUSTRALIA QSL CAPALABAFC 21 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -33 3 - 3 D
2021-05-15 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL MAGPIESCRUSADERS 8 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -46 0 - 3 W
2021-05-22 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL REDLANDSUNITED 18 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -36 0 - 4 W
2021-06-06 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL OLYMPICFC 52 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -2 3 - 0 L*
2021-06-09 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL SUNSHINECOASTWANDERERS 50 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -4 3 - 1 L*
2021-07-08 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL EASTERNSUBURBSFC 29 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -25 1 - 2 W
2021-07-17 12:00  AUSTRALIA QSL QUEENSLANDLIONS 53 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -1 2 - 1 L*
2021-07-30 12:45  AUSTRALIA QSL GOLDCOASTKNIGHTS 46 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -8 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-10 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL GOLDCOASTUNITED 34 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -20 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-25 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL MORETONBAYUNITED 45 28 LOGAN LIGHTNING -9 3 - 4 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-26 23:30  COLOMBIA CL2 UNION MAGDALENA 22 25 FORTALEZAFC 20 3 - 1 W*
2021-08-10 23:30  COLOMBIA CL2 UNION MAGDALENA 22 22 CORTULUA 17 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-31 18:00  COLOMBIA CL2 UNION MAGDALENA 22 18 REALCARTAGENA 13 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-12 23:30  COLOMBIA CL2 UNION MAGDALENA 22 20 LLANEROS 15 1 - 1 D
2021-09-26 23:30  COLOMBIA CL2 UNION MAGDALENA 22 12 BARRANQUILLA 7 3 - 0 W*
2021-10-09 23:30  COLOMBIA CL2 UNION MAGDALENA 22 18 ATLETICOCALI 13 3 - 3 D
2021-07-28 02:00  COLOMBIA CL2 REALCARTAGENA 18 5 VALLEDUPAR -4 2 - 2 D
2021-08-09 23:00  COLOMBIA CL2 LLANEROS 20 5 VALLEDUPAR -2 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-26 02:00  COLOMBIA CL2 BARRANQUILLA 12 5 VALLEDUPAR -10 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-06 23:00  COLOMBIA CL2 ATLETICOCALI 18 5 VALLEDUPAR -4 3 - 2 L*
2021-09-28 02:00  COLOMBIA CL2 CHICO 22 5 VALLEDUPAR 0 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-09 23:00  COLOMBIA CL2 REALSANANDRES 9 5 VALLEDUPAR -13 1 - 1 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-29 15:30  SWITZERLAND 1L2 MUNSINGEN 12 11 FCKOSOVA 5 1 - 2 L
2021-09-12 15:30  SWITZERLAND 1L2 MUNSINGEN 12 13 FCLUZERNII 7 3 - 0 W*
2021-10-03 15:30  SWITZERLAND 1L2 MUNSINGEN 12 5 ZUG -1 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-21 21:00  SWITZERLAND 1L2 FCBASSECOURT 14 6 FC LANGENTHAL 2 7 - 3 L*
2021-09-04 17:00  SWITZERLAND 1L2 FCWOHLEN 16 6 FC LANGENTHAL 4 2 - 1 L
2021-09-18 17:00  SWITZERLAND 1L2 FCKOSOVA 11 6 FC LANGENTHAL -1 3 - 1 L*
2021-10-02 17:00  SWITZERLAND 1L2 FCLUZERNII 13 6 FC LANGENTHAL 1 2 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-25 13:30  THAILAND TL1 BANGKOKUNITED 19 19 BURIRAM UNITED 10 2 - 0 L
2021-10-02 14:00  THAILAND TL1 PRACHUAP 9 19 BURIRAM UNITED 0 0 - 2 W*
2021-10-10 14:30  THAILAND TL1 PORTFC 12 19 BURIRAM UNITED 3 0 - 2 W*
2021-10-10 14:00  THAILAND TL1 RATCHABURI 9 5 CHIANGMAIUNITED -14 2 - 0 W
2021-10-20 14:00  THAILAND TL1 RATCHABURI 9 19 BANGKOKUNITED 0 1 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-11 14:00  THAILAND TL2 UDON THANI 18 20 PHRAEUNITED 10 0 - 0 D
2021-09-18 15:00  THAILAND TL2 UDON THANI 18 6 MUANGKANUNITED -4 3 - 1 W
2021-10-03 15:00  THAILAND TL2 UDON THANI 18 15 LAMPANGFC 5 3 - 2 W*
2021-10-13 15:00  THAILAND TL2 UDON THANI 18 7 RAJPRACHAFC -3 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-04 15:00  THAILAND TL2 CHIANGMAIFC 12 10 RAYONG FC -6 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-15 15:30  THAILAND TL2 PHRAEUNITED 20 10 RAYONG FC 2 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-02 14:00  THAILAND TL2 NAVYFC 2 10 RAYONG FC -16 0 - 1 W
2021-10-09 14:00  THAILAND TL2 NAKHONPATHOMUNITED 8 10 RAYONG FC -10 1 - 4 W
2021-10-16 15:00  THAILAND TL2 RAJPRACHAFC 7 10 RAYONG FC -11 3 - 3 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-05 16:00  GERMANY OWE TUS ERNDTEBRUCK 9 11 SPORTFREUNDESIEGEN 8 3 - 3 D
2021-09-19 16:00  GERMANY OWE TUS ERNDTEBRUCK 9 14 FCGUTERSLOH 11 3 - 0 W*
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY OWE TUS ERNDTEBRUCK 9 10 PREUSSENMUNSTERII 7 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-29 16:00  GERMANY OWE SGWATTENSCHEID09 21 3 RSV MEINERZHAGEN 12 3 - 2 L
2021-09-12 16:00  GERMANY OWE TSGSPROCKHOVEL 14 3 RSV MEINERZHAGEN 5 6 - 1 L
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY OWE SPORTFREUNDESIEGEN 11 3 RSV MEINERZHAGEN 2 3 - 1 L*
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY OWE FCGUTERSLOH 14 3 RSV MEINERZHAGEN 5 3 - 0 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-25 17:00  UKRAINE D1 KRYVBASKRYVYIRIH 28 17 OLIMPIK DONETSK 19 4 - 1 L
2021-08-08 17:45  UKRAINE D1 NYVATERNOPIL 19 17 OLIMPIK DONETSK 10 0 - 0 D
2021-08-22 15:30  UKRAINE D1 HIRNYK-SPORT 16 17 OLIMPIK DONETSK 7 0 - 2 W*
2021-08-27 18:45  UKRAINE D1 OBOLON-BROVARKYIV 24 17 OLIMPIK DONETSK 15 0 - 0 D
2021-09-04 15:30  UKRAINE D1 KREMENKREMENCHUG 13 17 OLIMPIK DONETSK 4 2 - 0 L
2021-09-19 15:30  UKRAINE D1 AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK 12 17 OLIMPIK DONETSK 3 0 - 2 W*
2021-10-01 15:30  UKRAINE D1 FCPODILLYAKHMELNYTSKYI 17 17 OLIMPIK DONETSK 8 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-11 15:15  UKRAINE D1 ALIANSLYPOVADOLYNA 26 17 OLIMPIK DONETSK 17 2 - 1 L
2021-07-24 19:00  UKRAINE D1 FC UZHHOROD 9 19 PRIKARPATYE 2 0 - 6 L*
2021-08-09 17:30  UKRAINE D1 FC UZHHOROD 9 24 OBOLON-BROVARKYIV 7 0 - 2 L
2021-08-22 17:30  UKRAINE D1 FC UZHHOROD 9 10 VPK-AHROSHEVCHENKIVKA -7 1 - 3 L*
2021-09-05 13:15  UKRAINE D1 FC UZHHOROD 9 16 POLISSYAZHYTOMYR -1 0 - 2 L*
2021-09-20 16:15  UKRAINE D1 FC UZHHOROD 9 19 NYVATERNOPIL 2 0 - 2 L*
2021-10-02 13:15  UKRAINE D1 FC UZHHOROD 9 13 KREMENKREMENCHUG -4 2 - 0 W
2021-10-12 13:15  UKRAINE D1 FC UZHHOROD 9 17 FCPODILLYAKHMELNYTSKYI 0 0 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-04-17 16:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 29 TRANSNARVA 2 5 - 0 W*
2021-04-25 15:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 67 FCILEVADIA 40 0 - 0 D
2021-05-08 13:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 38 TALLINNJKLEGION 11 2 - 1 W*
2021-05-29 16:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 27 TULEVIKVILJANDI 0 3 - 0 W*
2021-06-13 13:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 15 PARNUJKVAPRUS -12 2 - 0 W
2021-06-25 20:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 43 KALJUNOMME 16 1 - 0 W*
2021-06-30 20:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 53 PAIDELINNAMEESKOND 26 3 - 3 D
2021-08-29 19:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 38 TALLINNJKLEGION 11 5 - 1 W*
2021-09-19 15:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 43 KALJUNOMME 16 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-22 19:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 29 TRANSNARVA 2 5 - 2 W*
2021-10-03 19:00  ESTONIA ML FLORA TALLINN 56 19 TAMMEKATARTU -8 3 - 0 W
2021-04-10 13:00  ESTONIA ML PAIDELINNAMEESKOND 53 27 KURESSAARE -3 1 - 0 L*
2021-04-16 19:00  ESTONIA ML TALLINNJKLEGION 38 27 KURESSAARE -18 1 - 0 L*
2021-04-25 13:00  ESTONIA ML TRANSNARVA 29 27 KURESSAARE -27 2 - 0 L*
2021-05-08 16:00  ESTONIA ML TAMMEKATARTU 19 27 KURESSAARE -37 0 - 1 W
2021-05-15 13:00  ESTONIA ML TULEVIKVILJANDI 27 27 KURESSAARE -29 1 - 2 W
2021-06-26 13:00  ESTONIA ML FCILEVADIA 67 27 KURESSAARE 11 3 - 0 L
2021-07-30 19:30  ESTONIA ML PARNUJKVAPRUS 15 27 KURESSAARE -41 2 - 1 L*
2021-08-07 16:00  ESTONIA ML FCILEVADIA 67 27 KURESSAARE 11 3 - 0 L
2021-08-28 18:30  ESTONIA ML PAIDELINNAMEESKOND 53 27 KURESSAARE -3 4 - 1 L*
2021-09-11 16:00  ESTONIA ML KALJUNOMME 43 27 KURESSAARE -13 0 - 3 W
2021-09-26 16:50  ESTONIA ML TRANSNARVA 29 27 KURESSAARE -27 2 - 2 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-28 08:45  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 22 BRISBANESTRIKERS(U23) -2 5 - 3 W*
2021-04-14 13:30  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 27 SUNSHINECOASTWAND.(U23) 3 1 - 0 W*
2021-04-18 09:00  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 21 CAPALABAFC(U23) -3 4 - 1 W*
2021-05-19 13:00  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 21 REDLANDSUNITED(U23) -3 2 - 1 W*
2021-06-02 13:00  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 39 OLYMPICFC(U23) 15 3 - 0 W*
2021-06-16 13:00  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 33 PENINSULAPOWER(U23) 9 3 - 3 D
2021-06-27 08:45  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 37 EASTERNSUBURBS(U23) 13 1 - 2 L
2021-07-11 06:45  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 51 QUEENSLANDLIONS(U23) 27 2 - 3 L
2021-07-25 09:00  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 24 GOLDCOASTKNIGHTS(U23) 0 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-04 09:00  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 29 GOLDCOASTUNITED(U23) 5 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 08:45  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANE ROAR FC (U23) 54 53 MORETONBAYUNITED(U23) 29 3 - 3 D
2021-03-07 07:00  AUSTRALIA QSL23 PENINSULAPOWER(U23) 33 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -21 4 - 1 L*
2021-04-11 08:45  AUSTRALIA QSL23 BRISBANESTRIKERS(U23) 22 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -32 1 - 1 D
2021-04-24 09:00  AUSTRALIA QSL23 SUNSHINECOASTWAND.(U23) 27 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -27 2 - 1 L*
2021-05-19 13:30  AUSTRALIA QSL23 CAPALABAFC(U23) 21 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -33 5 - 1 L*
2021-05-22 10:15  AUSTRALIA QSL23 REDLANDSUNITED(U23) 21 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -33 2 - 2 D
2021-06-06 08:30  AUSTRALIA QSL23 OLYMPICFC(U23) 39 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -15 3 - 0 L*
2021-07-17 09:45  AUSTRALIA QSL23 QUEENSLANDLIONS(U23) 51 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -3 3 - 2 L*
2021-09-11 10:30  AUSTRALIA QSL23 GOLDCOASTUNITED(U23) 29 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -25 0 - 1 W
2021-09-16 13:30  AUSTRALIA QSL23 EASTERNSUBURBS(U23) 37 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -17 2 - 0 L*
2021-09-25 08:30  AUSTRALIA QSL23 MORETONBAYUNITED(U23) 53 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -1 5 - 1 L*
2021-10-03 07:30  AUSTRALIA QSL23 GOLDCOASTKNIGHTS(U23) 24 24 LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23) -30 2 - 3 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-24 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG FCKAISERSLAUTERN 18 20 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 11 0 - 0 D
2021-08-16 20:00  GERMANY 3.LG HALLESCHERFC 18 20 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 11 0 - 2 W*
2021-08-24 20:00  GERMANY 3.LG SCVERL 16 20 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 9 0 - 3 W*
2021-09-18 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG MSVDUISBURG 12 20 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 5 3 - 2 L
2021-09-22 20:00  GERMANY 3.LG SCFREIBURGII 13 20 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 6 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-01 20:00  GERMANY 3.LG FCSAARBRUCKEN 20 20 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 13 2 - 2 D
2021-07-24 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG TSV HAVELSE 7 20 FCSAARBRUCKEN 0 0 - 1 L*
2021-08-14 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG TSV HAVELSE 7 25 FCMAGDEBURG 5 1 - 3 L
2021-08-25 20:00  GERMANY 3.LG TSV HAVELSE 7 18 TURKGUCU-ATASPORMUNCHEN -2 0 - 3 L*
2021-09-05 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG TSV HAVELSE 7 20 BORUSSIADORTMUNDII 0 0 - 1 L*
2021-09-17 20:00  GERMANY 3.LG TSV HAVELSE 7 10 FCVIKTORIAKOLN -10 1 - 0 W
2021-10-02 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG TSV HAVELSE 7 18 FCKAISERSLAUTERN -2 0 - 6 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-19 16:00  ITALY DGRB ARCONATESE 12 13 CASATESEROGOREDO 10 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-03 16:00  ITALY DGRB ARCONATESE 12 8 BRENO 5 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-16 21:00  ITALY DGRB ARCONATESE 12 8 ACLEON 5 1 - 1 D
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRB OLGINATESE 11 3 REAL CALEPINA -1 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRB CALVINA 15 3 REAL CALEPINA 3 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRB VILLADALME 8 3 REAL CALEPINA -4 0 - 0 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-18 17:00  ITALY DGRA VADO 10 14 DERTHONA 10 2 - 2 D
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRA VADO 10 7 CARONNESE 3 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-16 16:00  ITALY DGRA VADO 10 9 P.D.H.A.E. 5 4 - 4 D
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRA CITTADIVARESE 9 4 FOSSANO -1 3 - 2 L*
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRA BRA 13 4 FOSSANO 3 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-16 16:00  ITALY DGRA RGTICINO 4 4 FOSSANO -6 0 - 0 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-08 15:05  GERMANY ONS ROT-WEISS ERFURT 24 10 FCGRIMMA -1 3 - 2 W*
2021-08-18 20:00  GERMANY ONS ROT-WEISS ERFURT 24 4 FSVMARTINRODA -7 3 - 0 W
2021-09-17 20:00  GERMANY ONS ROT-WEISS ERFURT 24 8 WACKERNORDHAUSEN -3 3 - 0 W*
2021-10-02 15:00  GERMANY ONS ROT-WEISS ERFURT 24 4 FCMERSEBURG -7 5 - 0 W
2021-08-15 15:00  GERMANY ONS FCANDERFAHNERHOEHE 10 11 FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF -14 0 - 0 D
2021-08-18 19:30  GERMANY ONS FSVBUDISSABAUTZEN 18 11 FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF -6 2 - 3 W
2021-09-18 15:00  GERMANY ONS EINHEITWERNIGERODE 17 11 FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF -7 3 - 2 L*
2021-10-02 15:00  GERMANY ONS VFBKRIESCHOW 20 11 FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF -4 2 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-22 00:00  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 42 GIMNASIAMENDOZA 22 0 - 1 L
2021-04-05 00:50  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 31 TEMPERLEY 11 2 - 0 W*
2021-04-20 00:00  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 47 AGROPECUARIO 27 0 - 0 D
2021-05-10 21:05  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 33 ALVARADO 13 3 - 4 L
2021-05-21 23:10  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 33 ATLETICOMITRE 13 2 - 1 W*
2021-06-22 23:10  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 27 CHACARITAJUNIORS 7 3 - 1 W*
2021-07-04 21:00  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 55 ALMIRANTEBROWN 35 3 - 1 W*
2021-07-19 21:00  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 46 BELGRANOCORDOBA 26 2 - 3 L
2021-07-25 21:00  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 33 DEPORTIVORIESTRA 13 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-07 21:00  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 30 ESTUDIANTESR.C. 10 0 - 0 D
2021-08-22 22:00  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 32 DEPORTIVOMAIPU 12 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-14 03:10  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 48 TIGRE 28 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-25 20:10  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 31 ESTUDIANTESB.A. 11 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-09 21:35  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 35 ATLANTA 15 2 - 1 W*
2021-03-22 20:35  ARGENTINA PBN ATLANTA 35 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -16 0 - 0 D
2021-04-13 03:10  ARGENTINA PBN ALMIRANTEBROWN 55 20 NUEVA CHICAGO 4 1 - 0 L
2021-04-25 22:00  ARGENTINA PBN BELGRANOCORDOBA 46 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -5 0 - 0 D
2021-05-11 03:10  ARGENTINA PBN GIMNASIAMENDOZA 42 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -9 0 - 1 W
2021-06-12 00:00  ARGENTINA PBN TEMPERLEY 31 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -20 1 - 0 L*
2021-06-24 02:00  ARGENTINA PBN AGROPECUARIO 47 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -4 3 - 0 L*
2021-07-04 23:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -3 1 - 0 L*
2021-07-18 00:10  ARGENTINA PBN ESTUDIANTESB.A. 31 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -20 1 - 1 D
2021-07-25 21:30  ARGENTINA PBN ATLETICOMITRE 33 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -18 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-08 20:00  ARGENTINA PBN CHACARITAJUNIORS 27 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -24 2 - 3 W
2021-08-30 03:00  ARGENTINA PBN SANMARTINTUCUMAN 50 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -1 3 - 1 L*
2021-09-10 21:00  ARGENTINA PBN DEPORTIVORIESTRA 33 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -18 2 - 0 L*
2021-09-25 02:00  ARGENTINA PBN ESTUDIANTESR.C. 30 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -21 1 - 1 D
2021-10-11 22:30  ARGENTINA PBN DEPORTIVOMAIPU 32 20 NUEVA CHICAGO -19 0 - 2 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-14 13:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 31 AKZHAYIK 1 2 - 0 W*
2021-04-05 16:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 56 FCASTANA 26 1 - 1 D
2021-04-14 14:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 16 FCKAYSAR -14 1 - 0 W
2021-04-23 16:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 25 FCTURAN -5 5 - 0 W
2021-05-02 16:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 29 TARAZ -1 3 - 0 W*
2021-05-09 15:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 27 FCATYRAU -3 2 - 0 W*
2021-05-19 17:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 35 FCKYZYL-ZHARSK 5 2 - 0 W*
2021-05-29 17:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 30 AKTOBE 0 2 - 1 W*
2021-06-19 16:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 12 ZHETYSU -18 2 - 1 W
2021-06-28 16:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 47 KAIRATALMATY 17 2 - 2 D
2021-09-12 17:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 28 CASPIY -2 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-02 14:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TOBOL KOSTANAY 55 35 ORDABASY 5 3 - 1 W*
2021-03-13 12:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR FCATYRAU 27 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -28 0 - 1 W
2021-04-05 12:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR FCKYZYL-ZHARSK 35 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -20 2 - 0 L*
2021-04-09 11:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR TARAZ 29 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -26 4 - 0 L*
2021-04-19 14:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR AKTOBE 30 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -25 0 - 3 W
2021-04-29 13:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR ZHETYSU 12 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -43 0 - 1 W
2021-05-08 16:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR KAIRATALMATY 47 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -8 1 - 1 D
2021-05-19 15:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR CASPIY 28 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -27 3 - 0 L*
2021-05-29 15:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR ORDABASY 35 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -20 0 - 0 D
2021-06-22 17:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR AKZHAYIK 31 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -24 1 - 1 D
2021-07-02 16:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR FCASTANA 56 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY 1 4 - 3 L*
2021-09-19 18:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR FCKAYSAR 16 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -39 1 - 2 W
2021-10-02 16:00  KAZAKHSTAN PR FCTURAN 25 30 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY -30 0 - 0 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-14 18:00  GERMANY ONN GREIFSWALDERSV 18 24 ROSTOCKER FC 1895 15 2 - 1 L
2021-08-28 15:00  GERMANY ONN TORGELOWERSVGREIF 12 24 ROSTOCKER FC 1895 9 0 - 1 W*
2021-09-19 15:00  GERMANY ONN FCLOKSTENDAL 8 24 ROSTOCKER FC 1895 5 0 - 3 W*
2021-10-02 16:00  GERMANY ONN MSVPAMPOW 9 24 ROSTOCKER FC 1895 6 0 - 5 W*
2021-08-08 14:00  GERMANY ONN SFC STERN 1900 3 14 LUDWIGSFELDER -10 3 - 3 D
2021-08-18 20:30  GERMANY ONN SFC STERN 1900 3 16 HERTHAZEHLENDORF -8 0 - 4 L*
2021-08-29 14:00  GERMANY ONN SFC STERN 1900 3 13 FCMECKLENBURGSCHWERIN -11 1 - 4 L*
2021-09-19 14:00  GERMANY ONN SFC STERN 1900 3 6 BRANDENBURGERSCSUD -18 2 - 2 D
2021-10-03 14:00  GERMANY ONN SFC STERN 1900 3 13 TSGNEUSTRELITZ -11 0 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-18 16:00  SAN MARINO CMP FOLGORE 7 12 SPDOMAGNANO 9 0 - 1 L
2021-10-03 16:00  SAN MARINO CMP FOLGORE 7 4 JUVENES-DOGANA 1 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  SAN MARINO CMP SPLIBERTAS 9 3 FAETANO 2 4 - 2 L*
2021-10-16 16:00  SAN MARINO CMP SSCOSMOS 1 3 FAETANO -6 0 - 3 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-17 19:00  MOROCCO BP2 WYDAD FES 5 7 RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA 6 1 - 0 W*
2021-10-03 18:30  MOROCCO BP2 WYDAD FES 5 7 JSMLAAYOUNE 6 1 - 1 D
2021-09-13 19:00  MOROCCO BP2 RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA 7 1 KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH 2 3 - 1 L*
2021-10-01 18:30  MOROCCO BP2 TASDECASABLANCA 7 1 KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH 2 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-06-23 20:30  SWEDEN D2NG IK ODDEVOLD 55 8 IFKTIDAHOLM -15 7 - 0 W
2021-06-27 16:00  SWEDEN D2NG IK ODDEVOLD 55 27 IFKKUMLA 4 3 - 0 W*
2021-06-30 20:00  SWEDEN D2NG IK ODDEVOLD 55 26 NORDVARMLAND 3 2 - 0 W*
2021-07-30 20:00  SWEDEN D2NG IK ODDEVOLD 55 40 AHLAFORSIF 17 5 - 0 W*
2021-08-14 15:00  SWEDEN D2NG IK ODDEVOLD 55 30 YXHULTSIK 7 0 - 0 D
2021-08-28 15:00  SWEDEN D2NG IK ODDEVOLD 55 42 ANGEREDBK 19 0 - 2 L
2021-09-08 20:00  SWEDEN D2NG IK ODDEVOLD 55 30 IKGAUTHIOD 7 4 - 2 W*
2021-09-11 15:00  SWEDEN D2NG IK ODDEVOLD 55 25 LIDKOPINGSFK 2 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-25 15:00  SWEDEN D2NG IK ODDEVOLD 55 22 IFKSKOEVDEFK -1 4 - 1 W*
2021-10-10 15:00  SWEDEN D2NG IK ODDEVOLD 55 34 STENUNGSUNDSIF 11 3 - 0 W*
2021-06-08 20:00  SWEDEN D2NG ANGEREDBK 42 23 GREBBESTADS IF -13 3 - 0 L*
2021-06-27 15:00  SWEDEN D2NG IKGAUTHIOD 30 23 GREBBESTADS IF -25 3 - 1 L*
2021-07-10 15:00  SWEDEN D2NG BKFORWARD 56 23 GREBBESTADS IF 1 1 - 0 L*
2021-07-30 20:00  SWEDEN D2NG LIDKOPINGSFK 25 23 GREBBESTADS IF -30 4 - 1 L*
2021-08-15 16:00  SWEDEN D2NG KARLSTADFOTBOLLUTVECKLING 23 23 GREBBESTADS IF -32 2 - 2 D
2021-08-25 20:30  SWEDEN D2NG VANERSBORGSFK 31 23 GREBBESTADS IF -24 4 - 0 L*
2021-09-08 20:00  SWEDEN D2NG AHLAFORSIF 40 23 GREBBESTADS IF -15 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-11 15:00  SWEDEN D2NG IFKKUMLA 27 23 GREBBESTADS IF -28 3 - 3 D
2021-09-22 20:30  SWEDEN D2NG IFKSKOEVDEFK 22 23 GREBBESTADS IF -33 1 - 2 W
2021-09-25 14:00  SWEDEN D2NG STENUNGSUNDSIF 34 23 GREBBESTADS IF -21 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-14 18:00  BULGARIA N/E SEPTEMVRI TERVEL 16 19 BOTEVNOVIPAZAR 13 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-21 18:00  BULGARIA N/E SEPTEMVRI TERVEL 16 1 DOROSTOLSILISTRA -5 6 - 0 W
2021-09-04 17:00  BULGARIA N/E SEPTEMVRI TERVEL 16 10 VOLOVSHUMEN 4 5 - 0 W*
2021-09-26 17:00  BULGARIA N/E SEPTEMVRI TERVEL 16 27 DUNAVRUSE 21 2 - 3 L
2021-10-09 16:00  BULGARIA N/E SEPTEMVRI TERVEL 16 13 SPARTAKVARNAII 7 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-15 18:00  BULGARIA N/E CHERNOLOMETS1919 22 6 USTREM DONCHEVO 6 6 - 0 L
2021-08-28 18:00  BULGARIA N/E LUDOGORETSIII 24 6 USTREM DONCHEVO 8 4 - 1 L
2021-09-12 17:00  BULGARIA N/E RILTSIDOBRICH 4 6 USTREM DONCHEVO -12 1 - 5 W
2021-09-26 17:00  BULGARIA N/E BOTEVNOVIPAZAR 19 6 USTREM DONCHEVO 3 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-10 16:00  BULGARIA N/E CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK 17 6 USTREM DONCHEVO 1 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-04 18:30  SPAIN PDR1 CELTA VIGO B 14 14 BADAJOZ 9 0 - 0 D
2021-09-19 13:00  SPAIN PDR1 CELTA VIGO B 14 16 RACINGSANTANDER 11 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-01 20:00  SPAIN PDR1 CELTA VIGO B 14 4 ZAMORA -1 1 - 0 W*
2021-08-28 18:30  SPAIN PDR1 REALUNION 12 5 INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID -2 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-10 20:00  SPAIN PDR1 BADAJOZ 14 5 INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID 0 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-24 22:00  SPAIN PDR1 RACINGSANTANDER 16 5 INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID 2 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-10 13:00  SPAIN PDR1 SANSEBASTIANDELOSREYES 13 5 INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID -1 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-21 17:00  GERMANY ONR SPORTFREUNDEBAUMBERG 6 18 FC BOCHOLT -2 0 - 3 W*
2021-09-05 16:00  GERMANY ONR TSVMEERBUSCH 12 18 FC BOCHOLT 4 1 - 7 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY ONR TVDVELBERT 16 18 FC BOCHOLT 8 3 - 3 D
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY ONR SCHWARZ-WEISSESSEN 12 18 FC BOCHOLT 4 0 - 3 W*
2021-08-29 16:30  GERMANY ONR DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS 8 8 TVJAHNHIESFELD -10 4 - 1 W
2021-09-12 16:30  GERMANY ONR DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS 8 8 CRONENBERGERSC -10 0 - 0 D
2021-09-26 16:30  GERMANY ONR DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS 8 8 SCDUESSELDORFWEST -10 2 - 3 L*
2021-10-10 16:30  GERMANY ONR DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS 8 18 FCKLEVE 0 1 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-04-10 16:00  SWEDEN D1S ATVIDABERGSFF 32 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 16 0 - 2 W*
2021-05-01 14:00  SWEDEN D1S TVAAKERSIF 42 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 26 1 - 1 D
2021-05-15 14:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDEAIK 46 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 30 1 - 3 W*
2021-05-29 17:00  SWEDEN D1S TORNSIF 29 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 13 1 - 4 W*
2021-06-13 20:30  SWEDEN D1S QVIDINGFIF 28 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 12 2 - 3 W*
2021-06-19 17:00  SWEDEN D1S OSTERLENFF 27 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 11 1 - 2 W*
2021-07-03 17:00  SWEDEN D1S UTSIKTENSBK 45 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 29 1 - 0 L
2021-08-21 14:00  SWEDEN D1S LINDOMEGIF 26 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 10 0 - 1 W*
2021-09-04 17:00  SWEDEN D1S LUNDSBK 37 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 21 2 - 1 L
2021-09-13 20:00  SWEDEN D1S LJUNGSKILESK 39 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 23 2 - 2 D
2021-09-25 17:00  SWEDEN D1S IFKMALMOFK 31 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 15 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-10 17:00  SWEDEN D1S ASSYRISKATURABDIN 30 45 FC TROLLHATTAN 14 3 - 1 L
2021-04-03 17:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 35 VANERSBORGSIF -10 0 - 4 L*
2021-04-17 17:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 45 UTSIKTENSBK 0 1 - 3 L*
2021-05-01 17:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 27 OSTERLENFF -18 1 - 5 L*
2021-05-15 17:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 39 LJUNGSKILESK -6 1 - 1 D
2021-06-02 20:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 32 ATVIDABERGSFF -13 2 - 2 D
2021-06-12 14:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 42 TVAAKERSIF -3 2 - 4 L*
2021-06-27 15:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 31 IFKMALMOFK -14 1 - 2 L*
2021-08-14 14:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 26 LINDOMEGIF -19 1 - 1 D
2021-08-28 16:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 37 LUNDSBK -8 3 - 2 W
2021-09-11 17:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 30 ASSYRISKATURABDIN -15 0 - 1 L*
2021-09-25 16:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 28 QVIDINGFIF -17 0 - 1 L*
2021-10-09 17:00  SWEDEN D1S FC LINKOPING CITY 16 47 OSKARSHAMNSAIK 2 0 - 3 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-04 20:30  SPAIN PDR1 RAYOMAJADAHONDA 16 8 CD CALAHORRA 12 2 - 1 L
2021-09-19 18:00  SPAIN PDR1 CFTALAVERADELAREINA 9 8 CD CALAHORRA 5 0 - 0 D
2021-10-03 13:00  SPAIN PDR1 INTERNACIONALDEMADRID 5 8 CD CALAHORRA 1 2 - 3 W*
2021-10-09 18:00  SPAIN PDR1 RACINGSANTANDER 16 8 CD CALAHORRA 12 1 - 0 L
2021-08-29 20:30  SPAIN PDR1 ZAMORA 4 8 ATHLETICBILBAOB 0 0 - 1 L*
2021-09-11 22:00  SPAIN PDR1 ZAMORA 4 14 UDLOGRONES 6 1 - 4 L
2021-09-26 13:00  SPAIN PDR1 ZAMORA 4 11 RACINGDEFERROL 3 0 - 1 L*
2021-10-10 13:00  SPAIN PDR1 ZAMORA 4 16 RAYOMAJADAHONDA 8 0 - 1 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-15 18:00  NORTH MACEDONIA 1.MFL FK SKOPJE 12 16 BREGALNICASTIP 10 0 - 0 D
2021-08-22 17:00  NORTH MACEDONIA 1.MFL FK SKOPJE 12 4 PELISTER -2 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 16:00  NORTH MACEDONIA 1.MFL FK SKOPJE 12 14 SHKENDIJA 8 0 - 2 L
2021-10-02 16:00  NORTH MACEDONIA 1.MFL FK SKOPJE 12 18 AKADEMIJAPANDEV 12 0 - 0 D
2021-08-15 18:00  NORTH MACEDONIA 1.MFL BORECVELES 8 6 FK TIKVES -4 2 - 1 L*
2021-08-22 17:00  NORTH MACEDONIA 1.MFL FKRABOTNICKI 15 6 FK TIKVES 3 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-19 16:00  NORTH MACEDONIA 1.MFL BREGALNICASTIP 16 6 FK TIKVES 4 2 - 0 L
2021-10-02 16:00  NORTH MACEDONIA 1.MFL PELISTER 4 6 FK TIKVES -8 0 - 0 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-06-09 20:00  SWEDEN D2VG SAVEDALENS IF 37 31 VARBERGSGIF 12 0 - 2 L
2021-07-03 14:30  SWEDEN D2VG SAVEDALENS IF 37 41 ESKILSMINNEIF 22 4 - 0 W*
2021-07-07 20:00  SWEDEN D2VG SAVEDALENS IF 37 29 TORSLANDAIK 10 0 - 1 L
2021-07-11 14:30  SWEDEN D2VG SAVEDALENS IF 37 33 BKASTRIO 14 0 - 1 L
2021-08-04 20:00  SWEDEN D2VG SAVEDALENS IF 37 21 VASTRAFROLUNDAIF 2 3 - 1 W*
2021-08-21 14:30  SWEDEN D2VG SAVEDALENS IF 37 29 ULLAREDSIK 10 0 - 1 L
2021-09-11 14:30  SWEDEN D2VG SAVEDALENS IF 37 42 HUSQVARNAFF 23 0 - 1 L
2021-09-25 14:30  SWEDEN D2VG SAVEDALENS IF 37 20 DALSTORPSIF 1 4 - 1 W*
2021-10-09 14:30  SWEDEN D2VG SAVEDALENS IF 37 22 VINBERGSIF 3 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-16 14:00  SWEDEN D2VG SAVEDALENS IF 37 29 ASSYRISKABK 10 2 - 5 L
2021-06-09 20:30  SWEDEN D2VG ANGELHOLMSFF 52 19 IK TORD 15 3 - 0 L
2021-07-03 14:00  SWEDEN D2VG HOEGANAESBK 27 19 IK TORD -10 4 - 2 L*
2021-07-10 14:00  SWEDEN D2VG VINBERGSIF 22 19 IK TORD -15 1 - 1 D
2021-08-04 20:00  SWEDEN D2VG ASSYRISKABK 29 19 IK TORD -8 3 - 1 L*
2021-08-07 16:00  SWEDEN D2VG DALSTORPSIF 20 19 IK TORD -17 0 - 3 W
2021-08-21 15:00  SWEDEN D2VG VARBERGSGIF 31 19 IK TORD -6 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-08 19:30  SWEDEN D2VG HUSQVARNAFF 42 19 IK TORD 5 2 - 0 L
2021-09-11 15:00  SWEDEN D2VG ESKILSMINNEIF 41 19 IK TORD 4 4 - 1 L
2021-09-25 17:00  SWEDEN D2VG VASTRAFROLUNDAIF 21 19 IK TORD -16 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-09 14:30  SWEDEN D2VG ULLAREDSIK 29 19 IK TORD -8 2 - 1 L*
2021-10-16 15:00  SWEDEN D2VG BKASTRIO 33 19 IK TORD -4 1 - 1 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-06-10 20:00  SWEDEN D2SG KRISTIANSTADFC 29 38 ROSENGARD 13 2 - 1 L
2021-06-19 16:00  SWEDEN D2SG RAPPEGOIF 35 38 ROSENGARD 19 2 - 1 L
2021-06-23 20:00  SWEDEN D2SG BKOLYMPIC 42 38 ROSENGARD 26 1 - 1 D
2021-07-03 15:00  SWEDEN D2SG IFKHASSLEHOLM 40 38 ROSENGARD 24 1 - 2 W*
2021-07-10 16:00  SWEDEN D2SG SOELVESBORGSGOIF 27 38 ROSENGARD 11 2 - 3 W*
2021-08-14 15:00  SWEDEN D2SG IFKBERGA 37 38 ROSENGARD 21 0 - 2 W*
2021-08-21 15:00  SWEDEN D2SG ASARUMSIF 28 38 ROSENGARD 12 2 - 3 W*
2021-08-25 19:30  SWEDEN D2SG NOSABYIF 22 38 ROSENGARD 6 3 - 0 L
2021-08-28 15:00  SWEDEN D2SG FKKARLSKRONA 34 38 ROSENGARD 18 2 - 1 L
2021-09-11 16:00  SWEDEN D2SG HASSLEHOLMSIF 35 38 ROSENGARD 19 1 - 1 D
2021-09-25 14:00  SWEDEN D2SG FBKBALKAN 33 38 ROSENGARD 17 2 - 2 D
2021-10-20 20:00  SWEDEN D2SG ESLOVS 28 38 ROSENGARD 12 1 - 1 D
2021-06-09 20:00  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 40 IFKHASSLEHOLM 2 1 - 2 L*
2021-06-19 15:00  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 28 ASARUMSIF -10 0 - 1 L*
2021-06-27 14:00  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 29 KRISTIANSTADFC -9 2 - 2 D
2021-07-03 15:00  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 37 IFKBERGA -1 2 - 3 L*
2021-07-07 20:00  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 35 HASSLEHOLMSIF -3 0 - 2 L*
2021-07-31 15:00  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 42 BKOLYMPIC 4 0 - 1 L
2021-08-07 15:00  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 34 FKKARLSKRONA -4 3 - 1 W
2021-08-25 19:30  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 27 SOELVESBORGSGOIF -11 4 - 2 W
2021-09-05 14:00  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 33 FBKBALKAN -5 2 - 0 W
2021-09-19 14:00  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 28 ESLOVS -10 4 - 1 W
2021-10-10 15:00  SWEDEN D2SG KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 16 22 NOSABYIF -16 2 - 5 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-22 21:30  ITALY B PISA 19 9 SPAL 8 1 - 0 W*
2021-08-27 19:00  ITALY B PISA 19 7 ALESSANDRIA 6 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-21 21:30  ITALY B PISA 19 10 MONZA 9 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-02 17:15  ITALY B PISA 19 13 REGGINA 12 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-29 21:30  ITALY B SPAL 9 1 PORDENONE -10 5 - 0 L*
2021-09-18 19:30  ITALY B CITTADELLA 13 1 PORDENONE -6 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-25 15:00  ITALY B MONZA 10 1 PORDENONE -9 3 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-02-27 18:00  GEORGIA EL TORPEDOKUTAISI 27 64 DINAMO BATUMI 10 0 - 1 W*
2021-03-09 17:00  GEORGIA EL DINAMOTBILISI 57 64 DINAMO BATUMI 40 0 - 1 W*
2021-03-20 18:00  GEORGIA EL FCSABURTALO 50 64 DINAMO BATUMI 33 0 - 0 D
2021-04-08 17:00  GEORGIA EL TELAVI 35 64 DINAMO BATUMI 18 1 - 2 W*
2021-04-17 17:00  GEORGIA EL DILAGORI 50 64 DINAMO BATUMI 33 2 - 1 L
2021-04-29 15:00  GEORGIA EL SHUKURA 26 64 DINAMO BATUMI 9 1 - 8 W*
2021-05-12 15:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 64 DINAMO BATUMI 0 0 - 2 W*
2021-05-23 17:30  GEORGIA EL LOKOMOTIVITBILISI 44 64 DINAMO BATUMI 27 2 - 1 L
2021-06-14 16:30  GEORGIA EL SAMGURALITSKHALTUBO 36 64 DINAMO BATUMI 19 0 - 0 D
2021-06-22 18:30  GEORGIA EL TORPEDOKUTAISI 27 64 DINAMO BATUMI 10 2 - 2 D
2021-07-01 19:30  GEORGIA EL DINAMOTBILISI 57 64 DINAMO BATUMI 40 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-12 20:00  GEORGIA EL FCSABURTALO 50 64 DINAMO BATUMI 33 1 - 1 D
2021-09-20 18:00  GEORGIA EL TELAVI 35 64 DINAMO BATUMI 18 0 - 1 W*
2021-09-29 19:30  GEORGIA EL DILAGORI 50 64 DINAMO BATUMI 33 2 - 2 D
2021-10-16 13:30  GEORGIA EL SHUKURA 26 64 DINAMO BATUMI 9 0 - 2 W*
2021-03-05 13:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 50 DILAGORI -14 0 - 2 L*
2021-03-21 14:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 44 LOKOMOTIVITBILISI -20 3 - 4 L*
2021-04-06 15:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 27 TORPEDOKUTAISI -37 0 - 0 D
2021-04-15 15:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 50 FCSABURTALO -14 2 - 3 L*
2021-04-24 15:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 35 TELAVI -29 2 - 1 W
2021-05-08 14:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 26 SHUKURA -38 2 - 2 D
2021-05-12 15:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 64 DINAMOBATUMI 0 0 - 2 L*
2021-05-25 16:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 36 SAMGURALITSKHALTUBO -28 2 - 3 L*
2021-06-13 16:30  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 57 DINAMOTBILISI -7 0 - 2 L*
2021-06-27 17:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 50 DILAGORI -14 1 - 2 L*
2021-08-13 16:15  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 44 LOKOMOTIVITBILISI -20 1 - 0 W
2021-09-20 15:00  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 27 TORPEDOKUTAISI -37 4 - 1 W
2021-09-29 14:30  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 50 FCSABURTALO -14 0 - 2 L*
2021-10-03 14:30  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 35 TELAVI -29 0 - 2 L*
2021-10-20 13:30  GEORGIA EL SAMTREDIA 17 26 SHUKURA -38 1 - 1 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-22 16:30  GERMANY ONR SCDUESSELDORFWEST 8 20 SSVG VELBERT 0 1 - 3 W*
2021-09-05 16:00  GERMANY ONR FCKLEVE 18 20 SSVG VELBERT 10 0 - 0 D
2021-09-19 16:30  GERMANY ONR FCBOCHOLT 18 20 SSVG VELBERT 10 1 - 1 D
2021-10-10 16:15  GERMANY ONR SPVGGSTERKRADE-NORD 1 20 SSVG VELBERT -7 0 - 2 W
2021-08-29 16:00  GERMANY ONR FC KRAY 8 15 SPVGSCHONNEBECK -5 2 - 5 L*
2021-09-12 16:00  GERMANY ONR FC KRAY 8 9 UNIONNETTETAL -11 3 - 2 W
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY ONR FC KRAY 8 12 TSVMEERBUSCH -8 0 - 4 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-29 16:00  GERMANY OMI SVEILENDORF 3 23 SPVG FRENCHEN 20 -5 0 - 2 W
2021-09-02 20:30  GERMANY OMI BWFRIESDORF 12 23 SPVG FRENCHEN 20 4 0 - 3 W*
2021-09-12 16:30  GERMANY OMI SIEGBURGERSV04 19 23 SPVG FRENCHEN 20 11 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY OMI SVBREINIG 0 23 SPVG FRENCHEN 20 -8 0 - 4 W
2021-10-10 16:30  GERMANY OMI FCPESCH 17 23 SPVG FRENCHEN 20 9 0 - 0 D
2021-08-15 16:30  GERMANY OMI SV DEUTZ 05 8 19 SIEGBURGERSV04 -4 1 - 3 L*
2021-08-22 16:30  GERMANY OMI SV DEUTZ 05 8 0 SVBREINIG -23 3 - 2 W
2021-09-05 16:30  GERMANY OMI SV DEUTZ 05 8 17 FCPESCH -6 1 - 6 L*
2021-09-25 21:00  GERMANY OMI SV DEUTZ 05 8 29 FCDUREN 6 0 - 4 L
2021-10-10 16:30  GERMANY OMI SV DEUTZ 05 8 26 FCHENNEF05 3 0 - 4 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-13 19:00  GERMANY NTHS VFB OLDENBURG 26 20 WERDERBREMENII 10 3 - 0 W*
2021-10-03 16:00  GERMANY NTHS VFB OLDENBURG 26 11 SCHWARZ-WEISSREHDEN 1 4 - 1 W*
2021-10-06 17:45  GERMANY NTHS VFB OLDENBURG 26 8 SSVJEDDELOH -2 3 - 1 W*
2021-08-28 16:00  GERMANY NTHS SCHWARZ-WEISSREHDEN 11 10 FC OBERNEULAND -15 2 - 3 W
2021-09-04 19:00  GERMANY NTHS HANNOVERSCHERSC 11 10 FC OBERNEULAND -15 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-11 15:00  GERMANY NTHS WERDERBREMENII 20 10 FC OBERNEULAND -6 3 - 0 L*
2021-10-03 16:00  GERMANY NTHS VFVHILDESHEIM 13 10 FC OBERNEULAND -13 3 - 0 L*
2021-10-16 16:00  GERMANY NTHS DELMENHORST 13 10 FC OBERNEULAND -13 4 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-13 20:00  GERMANY OMI FCDUREN 29 16 VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER 26 4 - 2 L
2021-08-22 16:00  GERMANY OMI FCHENNEF05 26 16 VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER 23 3 - 2 L
2021-09-05 16:30  GERMANY OMI SPVGFRENCHEN20 23 16 VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER 20 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-19 16:30  GERMANY OMI BWFRIESDORF 12 16 VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER 9 1 - 1 D
2021-10-07 20:30  GERMANY OMI SVEILENDORF 3 16 VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER 0 1 - 3 W*
2021-08-19 20:30  GERMANY OMI SPVG WESSELING URFELD 3 8 SVDEUTZ05 -8 1 - 2 L*
2021-08-29 16:00  GERMANY OMI SPVG WESSELING URFELD 3 5 FORTUNAKOLNII -11 3 - 1 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-06-19 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 39 ARENDAL 8 1 - 2 L
2021-06-30 20:00  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 28 KJELSAS -3 4 - 0 W*
2021-07-07 18:00  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 24 NARDO -7 2 - 1 W
2021-07-17 15:00  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 25 FRAMLARVIK -6 2 - 0 W
2021-07-28 18:30  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 32 OYGARDEN 1 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-14 15:00  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 45 EGERSUNDS 14 2 - 3 L
2021-08-22 17:30  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 37 VARDHAUGESUND 6 5 - 0 W*
2021-09-01 19:00  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 17 FLEKKEROY -14 2 - 0 W
2021-09-11 15:00  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 36 LEVANGER 5 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-18 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 27 SOTRA -4 3 - 0 W
2021-10-04 20:00  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 30 ODDBALLKLUBB2 -1 2 - 0 W*
2021-06-20 15:00  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 31 NOTODDEN -12 2 - 4 W
2021-06-30 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 OYGARDEN 32 31 NOTODDEN -16 2 - 0 L*
2021-07-08 19:00  NORWAY 2GR2 KJELSAS 28 31 NOTODDEN -20 3 - 2 L*
2021-07-19 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 ROSENBORG2 6 31 NOTODDEN -42 0 - 2 W
2021-07-29 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 VARDHAUGESUND 37 31 NOTODDEN -11 3 - 2 L*
2021-08-14 16:00  NORWAY 2GR2 NARDO 24 31 NOTODDEN -24 0 - 2 W
2021-08-18 17:30  NORWAY 2GR2 SOTRA 27 31 NOTODDEN -21 0 - 0 D
2021-08-30 20:00  NORWAY 2GR2 ODDBALLKLUBB2 30 31 NOTODDEN -18 6 - 1 L*
2021-09-05 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 FLEKKEROY 17 31 NOTODDEN -31 1 - 1 D
2021-09-18 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 FRAMLARVIK 25 31 NOTODDEN -23 2 - 3 W
2021-10-09 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 ARENDAL 39 31 NOTODDEN -9 2 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-13 20:00  GERMANY OMI FC DUREN 29 16 VIKTORIAARNOLDSWEILER -3 4 - 2 W*
2021-08-22 16:00  GERMANY OMI FC DUREN 29 6 SPVGWESSELINGURFELD -13 7 - 0 W
2021-09-05 16:00  GERMANY OMI FC DUREN 29 17 GLESCH-PAFFENDORF -2 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 16:00  GERMANY OMI FC DUREN 29 18 VFLALFTER -1 5 - 0 W*
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY OMI FC DUREN 29 5 FORTUNAKOLNII -14 4 - 0 W
2021-08-29 16:00  GERMANY OMI VIKTORIAARNOLDSWEILER 16 19 FC HURTH -13 5 - 0 L*
2021-09-12 16:00  GERMANY OMI SPVGWESSELINGURFELD 6 19 FC HURTH -23 2 - 4 W
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY OMI GLESCH-PAFFENDORF 17 19 FC HURTH -12 1 - 2 W
2021-10-06 20:30  GERMANY OMI BERGISCHGLADBACH09 22 19 FC HURTH -7 3 - 0 L*
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY OMI VFLALFTER 18 19 FC HURTH -11 3 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-15 15:00  GERMANY NTHN HOLSTEIN KIEL II 23 5 ALTONA93 -3 1 - 0 W*
2021-08-22 15:00  GERMANY NTHN HOLSTEIN KIEL II 23 22 WEICHEFLENSBURG 14 2 - 3 L
2021-09-01 19:00  GERMANY NTHN HOLSTEIN KIEL II 23 14 VFBLUBECK 6 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-12 15:00  GERMANY NTHN HOLSTEIN KIEL II 23 11 HAMBURGERSVII 3 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-26 15:00  GERMANY NTHN HOLSTEIN KIEL II 23 12 EINTRACHTNORDERSTEDT 4 4 - 4 D
2021-08-15 15:00  GERMANY NTHN TEUTONIAOTTENSEN 23 8 HEIDER SV 0 7 - 0 L*
2021-08-28 18:00  GERMANY NTHN SVDROCHTERSEN-ASSEL 19 8 HEIDER SV -4 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-17 20:00  GERMANY NTHN WEICHEFLENSBURG 22 8 HEIDER SV -1 3 - 1 L*
2021-10-02 15:00  GERMANY NTHN HAMBURGERSVII 11 8 HEIDER SV -12 2 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-12 04:00  HONDURAS AP CDREALSOCIEDAD 16 29 VIDA 9 3 - 3 D
2021-08-16 01:00  HONDURAS AP CDOLIMPIA 22 29 VIDA 15 1 - 1 D
2021-08-29 04:00  HONDURAS AP CDHONDURAS 12 29 VIDA 5 1 - 1 D
2021-09-13 01:00  HONDURAS AP PLATENSEFC 5 29 VIDA -2 1 - 4 W*
2021-09-17 01:00  HONDURAS AP CDMOTAGUA 27 29 VIDA 20 2 - 1 L
2021-09-26 00:06  HONDURAS AP CDMARATHON 22 29 VIDA 15 1 - 2 W*
2021-10-10 02:00  HONDURAS AP LOBOSUPNFM 24 29 VIDA 17 0 - 0 D
2021-08-12 04:00  HONDURAS AP CD VICTORIA 7 27 CDMOTAGUA -2 0 - 1 L*
2021-08-15 04:00  HONDURAS AP CD VICTORIA 7 16 CDREALSOCIEDAD -13 0 - 2 L*
2021-08-29 04:00  HONDURAS AP CD VICTORIA 7 22 CDOLIMPIA -7 0 - 3 L*
2021-09-12 04:00  HONDURAS AP CD VICTORIA 7 22 CDMARATHON -7 1 - 0 W
2021-09-16 04:00  HONDURAS AP CD VICTORIA 7 5 PLATENSEFC -24 2 - 0 W
2021-09-23 04:00  HONDURAS AP CD VICTORIA 7 12 CDHONDURAS -17 1 - 2 L*
2021-10-10 04:00  HONDURAS AP CD VICTORIA 7 26 REALESPANA -3 0 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-03 18:00  ROMANIA L2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 24 10 FCPOLITEHNICATIMISOARA -5 3 - 0 W
2021-08-12 21:30  ROMANIA L2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 24 4 UNIREACONSTANTA -11 1 - 0 W
2021-08-28 12:30  ROMANIA L2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 24 16 METALOGLOBUS 1 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-20 16:00  ROMANIA L2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 24 10 ACSVIITORULPANDURITARGU -5 1 - 0 W
2021-10-02 14:00  ROMANIA L2 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 24 16 UNIREA2004SLOBOZIA 1 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-07 11:00  ROMANIA L2 RIPENSIATIMISOARA 10 15 UNIREA DEJ -14 0 - 0 D
2021-08-28 11:00  ROMANIA L2 FCBRASOV 9 15 UNIREA DEJ -15 0 - 1 W
2021-09-18 11:00  ROMANIA L2 FCASTRAGIURGIU -1 15 UNIREA DEJ -25 0 - 2 W
2021-09-30 17:00  ROMANIA L2 CONCORDIA 23 15 UNIREA DEJ -1 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-19 21:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR VIKINGURGOTA 59 55 HB TORSHAVN 34 2 - 1 L
2021-04-25 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR TBTVOROYRI 3 55 HB TORSHAVN -22 0 - 4 W
2021-04-28 21:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KIKLAKSVIK 68 55 HB TORSHAVN 43 2 - 2 D
2021-05-02 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR EB-STREYMUR 25 55 HB TORSHAVN 0 0 - 3 W*
2021-05-13 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR EB-STREYMUR 25 55 HB TORSHAVN 0 0 - 1 W*
2021-05-16 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR NSIRUNAVIK 41 55 HB TORSHAVN 16 0 - 0 D
2021-06-29 20:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR B68TOFTIR 19 55 HB TORSHAVN -6 0 - 6 W
2021-08-22 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR VIKINGURGOTA 59 55 HB TORSHAVN 34 3 - 1 L
2021-08-27 20:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR B36TORSHAVN 42 55 HB TORSHAVN 17 2 - 2 D
2021-09-15 19:30  FAROE ISLANDS PR IFFUGLAFJORDUR 16 55 HB TORSHAVN -9 0 - 2 W
2021-09-27 17:30  FAROE ISLANDS PR TBTVOROYRI 3 55 HB TORSHAVN -22 1 - 6 W
2021-10-02 18:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR B36TORSHAVN 42 55 HB TORSHAVN 17 2 - 4 W*
2021-03-07 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 42 B36TORSHAVN -13 0 - 2 L*
2021-03-13 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 19 B68TOFTIR -36 3 - 2 W
2021-04-25 19:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 59 VIKINGURGOTA 4 2 - 4 L
2021-04-28 21:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 25 EB-STREYMUR -30 1 - 3 L*
2021-05-02 18:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 68 KIKLAKSVIK 13 0 - 5 L
2021-05-13 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 68 KIKLAKSVIK 13 0 - 9 L
2021-06-14 21:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 16 IFFUGLAFJORDUR -39 1 - 0 W
2021-06-26 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 41 NSIRUNAVIK -14 2 - 4 L*
2021-07-27 21:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 25 EB-STREYMUR -30 0 - 1 L*
2021-08-08 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 3 TBTVOROYRI -52 3 - 1 W
2021-08-28 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 19 B68TOFTIR -36 1 - 1 D
2021-09-12 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 42 B36TORSHAVN -13 2 - 2 D
2021-09-26 18:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07 VESTUR 25 59 VIKINGURGOTA 4 1 - 2 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-15 15:00  GERMANY NTHN TEUTONIA OTTENSEN 23 8 HEIDERSV -2 7 - 0 W*
2021-09-11 15:00  GERMANY NTHN TEUTONIA OTTENSEN 23 22 WEICHEFLENSBURG 12 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-26 15:00  GERMANY NTHN TEUTONIA OTTENSEN 23 11 HAMBURGERSVII 1 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-10 15:00  GERMANY NTHN TEUTONIA OTTENSEN 23 23 HOLSTEINKIELII 13 1 - 1 D
2021-08-13 20:00  GERMANY NTHN EINTRACHTNORDERSTEDT 12 10 VFB PHOENIX LUBECK -11 4 - 0 L*
2021-08-21 15:00  GERMANY NTHN HEIDERSV 8 10 VFB PHOENIX LUBECK -15 2 - 3 W
2021-09-05 15:00  GERMANY NTHN FCST.PAULIII 14 10 VFB PHOENIX LUBECK -9 3 - 1 L*
2021-09-19 15:00  GERMANY NTHN ALTONA93 5 10 VFB PHOENIX LUBECK -18 2 - 4 W
2021-10-01 20:30  GERMANY NTHN VFBLUBECK 14 10 VFB PHOENIX LUBECK -9 2 - 2 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-14 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 41 NSIRUNAVIK 16 2 - 0 W*
2021-04-11 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 25 EB-STREYMUR 0 3 - 0 W*
2021-04-28 21:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 55 HBTORSHAVN 30 2 - 2 D
2021-05-09 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 42 B36TORSHAVN 17 4 - 0 W*
2021-05-16 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 19 B68TOFTIR -6 8 - 0 W
2021-06-13 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 3 TBTVOROYRI -22 4 - 0 W
2021-06-20 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 16 IFFUGLAFJORDUR -9 4 - 0 W
2021-08-08 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 59 VIKINGURGOTA 34 3 - 0 W*
2021-08-22 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 3 TBTVOROYRI -22 7 - 0 W
2021-08-27 20:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 41 NSIRUNAVIK 16 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 25 07VESTUR 0 4 - 0 W*
2021-10-16 20:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KI KLAKSVIK 68 42 B36TORSHAVN 17 3 - 1 W*
2021-03-20 18:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR NSIRUNAVIK 41 25 EB-STREYMUR -27 3 - 0 L*
2021-04-11 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR KIKLAKSVIK 68 25 EB-STREYMUR 0 3 - 0 L*
2021-04-25 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR B36TORSHAVN 42 25 EB-STREYMUR -26 2 - 1 L*
2021-04-28 21:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07VESTUR 25 25 EB-STREYMUR -43 1 - 3 W
2021-05-09 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR TBTVOROYRI 3 25 EB-STREYMUR -65 1 - 1 D
2021-05-16 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR IFFUGLAFJORDUR 16 25 EB-STREYMUR -52 2 - 1 L*
2021-07-27 21:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR 07VESTUR 25 25 EB-STREYMUR -43 0 - 1 W
2021-08-08 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR B68TOFTIR 19 25 EB-STREYMUR -49 2 - 1 L*
2021-08-22 19:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR NSIRUNAVIK 41 25 EB-STREYMUR -27 4 - 0 L*
2021-09-19 20:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR HBTORSHAVN 55 25 EB-STREYMUR -13 4 - 1 L*
2021-09-26 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR B36TORSHAVN 42 25 EB-STREYMUR -26 3 - 2 L*
2021-10-02 19:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR VIKINGURGOTA 59 25 EB-STREYMUR -9 3 - 1 L*
2021-10-21 17:00  FAROE ISLANDS PR TBTVOROYRI 3 25 EB-STREYMUR -65 0 - 1 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-16 20:00  DENMARK SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 28 14 ODENSE 5 1 - 2 L
2021-08-06 21:30  DENMARK SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 28 5 VEJLE -4 4 - 1 W
2021-08-20 20:00  DENMARK SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 28 18 SILKEBORG 9 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-10 19:00  DENMARK SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 28 14 FCNORDSJAELLAND 5 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-26 15:00  DENMARK SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 28 21 RANDERSFC 12 1 - 0 W*
2021-10-03 17:00  DENMARK SL FC MIDTJYLLAND 28 15 AARHUS 6 4 - 0 W*
2021-07-19 20:00  DENMARK SL SILKEBORG 18 9 SONDERJYSKE -10 0 - 0 D
2021-08-08 15:00  DENMARK SL RANDERSFC 21 9 SONDERJYSKE -7 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-22 17:00  DENMARK SL FCCOPENHAGEN 25 9 SONDERJYSKE -3 2 - 0 L*
2021-09-13 20:00  DENMARK SL ODENSE 14 9 SONDERJYSKE -14 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-27 20:00  DENMARK SL AARHUS 15 9 SONDERJYSKE -13 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-03 15:00  DENMARK SL AALBORG 21 9 SONDERJYSKE -7 4 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-01 19:00  GUATEMALA AP SOLOLA 16 27 COMUNICACIONES 16 0 - 4 L
2021-08-11 20:00  GUATEMALA AP SOLOLA 16 32 ANTIGUAGFC 21 1 - 2 L
2021-08-22 18:00  GUATEMALA AP SOLOLA 16 26 SANTALUCIA 15 1 - 1 D
2021-08-29 22:00  GUATEMALA AP SOLOLA 16 17 IZTAPA 6 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-12 20:00  GUATEMALA AP SOLOLA 16 21 MALACATECO 10 0 - 2 L
2021-09-19 18:00  GUATEMALA AP SOLOLA 16 11 NUEVACONCEPCION 0 3 - 0 W*
2021-10-10 18:00  GUATEMALA AP SOLOLA 16 18 COBANIMPERIAL 7 1 - 2 L
2021-08-01 00:00  GUATEMALA AP CSDMUNICIPAL 20 11 GUASTATOYA 4 1 - 0 L
2021-08-12 05:00  GUATEMALA AP XELAJU 19 11 GUASTATOYA 3 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-22 22:00  GUATEMALA AP NUEVACONCEPCION 11 11 GUASTATOYA -5 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-29 20:00  GUATEMALA AP COMUNICACIONES 27 11 GUASTATOYA 11 3 - 1 L
2021-09-13 03:00  GUATEMALA AP ANTIGUAGFC 32 11 GUASTATOYA 16 2 - 1 L
2021-09-17 20:00  GUATEMALA AP MALACATECO 21 11 GUASTATOYA 5 2 - 1 L
2021-10-09 21:00  GUATEMALA AP IZTAPA 17 11 GUASTATOYA 1 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-31 22:00  GUATEMALA AP IZTAPA 17 32 ANTIGUA GFC 6 1 - 0 L
2021-08-11 20:00  GUATEMALA AP SOLOLA 16 32 ANTIGUA GFC 5 1 - 2 W*
2021-08-21 20:00  GUATEMALA AP DEPORTIVOACHUAPA 11 32 ANTIGUA GFC 0 0 - 1 W*
2021-08-30 00:30  GUATEMALA AP COBANIMPERIAL 18 32 ANTIGUA GFC 7 0 - 2 W*
2021-09-05 19:00  GUATEMALA AP MALACATECO 21 32 ANTIGUA GFC 10 1 - 1 D
2021-09-18 19:00  GUATEMALA AP SANTALUCIA 26 32 ANTIGUA GFC 15 1 - 0 L
2021-10-10 05:00  GUATEMALA AP XELAJU 19 32 ANTIGUA GFC 8 0 - 1 W*
2021-08-01 21:00  GUATEMALA AP NUEVA CONCEPCION 11 11 DEPORTIVOACHUAPA -21 0 - 0 D
2021-08-18 20:00  GUATEMALA AP NUEVA CONCEPCION 11 18 COBANIMPERIAL -14 2 - 1 W
2021-08-22 22:00  GUATEMALA AP NUEVA CONCEPCION 11 11 GUASTATOYA -21 1 - 0 W
2021-08-29 21:00  GUATEMALA AP NUEVA CONCEPCION 11 20 CSDMUNICIPAL -12 0 - 2 L*
2021-09-12 22:00  GUATEMALA AP NUEVA CONCEPCION 11 19 XELAJU -13 2 - 0 W
2021-09-26 21:00  GUATEMALA AP NUEVA CONCEPCION 11 21 MALACATECO -11 0 - 0 D
2021-10-10 21:00  GUATEMALA AP NUEVA CONCEPCION 11 27 COMUNICACIONES -5 1 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-31 18:45  HUNGARY NBI FERENCVAROSI TC 18 20 KISVARDAFC 10 1 - 2 L
2021-08-14 19:15  HUNGARY NBI FERENCVAROSI TC 18 11 MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY 1 4 - 1 W*
2021-08-28 19:15  HUNGARY NBI FERENCVAROSI TC 18 9 DEBRECENIVSC -1 4 - 2 W*
2021-09-26 18:00  HUNGARY NBI FERENCVAROSI TC 18 7 UJPEST -3 3 - 1 W*
2021-10-16 18:00  HUNGARY NBI FERENCVAROSI TC 18 14 ZALAEGERSZEGITE 4 1 - 2 L
2021-07-30 21:30  HUNGARY NBI GYIRMOTFC 9 10 MTK BUDAPEST -9 1 - 1 D
2021-08-22 19:00  HUNGARY NBI UJPEST 7 10 MTK BUDAPEST -11 1 - 2 W
2021-08-28 21:30  HUNGARY NBI MOLFEHERVARFC 14 10 MTK BUDAPEST -4 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-11 18:45  HUNGARY NBI PAKS 14 10 MTK BUDAPEST -4 3 - 2 L*
2021-10-03 15:15  HUNGARY NBI ZALAEGERSZEGITE 14 10 MTK BUDAPEST -4 2 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRH NOLA 6 4 ACDNARDO 3 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRH NOLA 6 6 VIRTUSMATINO 5 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRH NOLA 6 17 BITONTO 16 1 - 2 L
2021-09-19 16:00  ITALY DGRH FRANCAVILLA 12 1 BRINDISI 6 2 - 1 L
2021-10-03 16:00  ITALY DGRH NOCERINA 14 1 BRINDISI 8 3 - 0 L
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRH ASDSORRENTO 8 1 BRINDISI 2 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-16 16:00  ITALY DGRH SPORTINGFULGORMOLFETTA 10 1 BRINDISI 4 3 - 1 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-22 13:15  NETHERLANDS ERE TWENTE 15 22 AJAX 11 1 - 1 D
2021-09-11 17:30  NETHERLANDS ERE TWENTE 15 17 UTRECHT 6 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-23 22:00  NETHERLANDS ERE TWENTE 15 12 AZALKMAAR 1 3 - 1 W*
2021-10-17 17:45  NETHERLANDS ERE TWENTE 15 18 WILLEMII 7 1 - 1 D
2021-08-14 22:00  NETHERLANDS ERE AJAX 22 11 NEC NIJMEGEN 7 5 - 0 L
2021-08-29 15:30  NETHERLANDS ERE HERACLES 10 11 NEC NIJMEGEN -5 0 - 1 W
2021-09-17 21:00  NETHERLANDS ERE SPARTAROTTERDAM 7 11 NEC NIJMEGEN -8 1 - 1 D
2021-09-25 22:00  NETHERLANDS ERE FEYENOORD 16 11 NEC NIJMEGEN 1 5 - 3 L*
2021-10-02 22:00  NETHERLANDS ERE FORTUNASITTARD 9 11 NEC NIJMEGEN -6 1 - 3 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRG APRILIA 13 6 VIS ARTENA 12 1 - 0 L
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRG LATTEDOLCE 5 6 VIS ARTENA 4 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRG INSIEME FORMIA 1 7 ARZACHENA 1 0 - 2 L*
2021-10-10 15:30  ITALY DGRG INSIEME FORMIA 1 12 MURAVERA 6 1 - 2 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRG ATLETICOURI 6 12 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 5 1 - 2 W*
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRG LANUSEI 2 12 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 1 0 - 1 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRG CYNTHIALBALONGA 1 6 CASSINO -6 0 - 1 L*
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRG CYNTHIALBALONGA 1 10 TORRES -2 1 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-01 21:00  ARGENTINA PC ITUZAINGO 30 17 CLAYPOLE 4 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-14 21:00  ARGENTINA PC ITUZAINGO 30 17 GENERALLAMADRID 4 1 - 1 D
2021-08-22 21:00  ARGENTINA PC ITUZAINGO 30 13 ATLETICOATLAS 0 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-03 21:00  ARGENTINA PC ITUZAINGO 30 13 CLUBLUJAN 0 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 19:30  ARGENTINA PC ITUZAINGO 30 6 ELPORVENIR -7 2 - 1 W
2021-10-03 21:30  ARGENTINA PC ITUZAINGO 30 17 SANMARTINBURZACO 4 3 - 1 W*
2021-10-14 02:30  ARGENTINA PC ITUZAINGO 30 21 EXCURSIONISTAS 8 1 - 1 D
2021-07-25 21:00  ARGENTINA PC REALPILAR 19 13 LEANDRO N. ALEM -11 0 - 0 D
2021-08-07 21:00  ARGENTINA PC VICTORIANOARENAS 14 13 LEANDRO N. ALEM -16 3 - 0 L*
2021-08-17 21:00  ARGENTINA PC MIDLAND 14 13 LEANDRO N. ALEM -16 2 - 0 L*
2021-08-28 21:00  ARGENTINA PC DEPORTIVOESPANOL 26 13 LEANDRO N. ALEM -4 1 - 1 D
2021-09-14 21:00  ARGENTINA PC SPORTIVOITALIANO 21 13 LEANDRO N. ALEM -9 1 - 1 D
2021-09-26 21:00  ARGENTINA PC CENTRALCORDOBAROSARIO 19 13 LEANDRO N. ALEM -11 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-08 21:00  ARGENTINA PC BERAZATEGUI 28 13 LEANDRO N. ALEM -2 2 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRH BRINDISI 1 17 BITONTO -11 1 - 3 W
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRH SPORTINGFULGORMOLFETTA 10 17 BITONTO -2 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRH NOLA 6 17 BITONTO -6 1 - 2 W
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRH CASARANO 12 6 BISCEGLIE -11 0 - 1 L*
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRH CASARANO 12 13 AUDACECERIGNOLA -4 2 - 0 W
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRH CASARANO 12 6 VIRTUSMATINO -11 1 - 0 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-14 15:00  DENMARK D2 THISTED FC 24 16 ABGLADSAXE 6 1 - 6 L
2021-08-22 16:00  DENMARK D2 THISTED FC 24 20 B93COPENHAGEN 10 1 - 0 W*
2021-08-29 16:00  DENMARK D2 THISTED FC 24 17 BRABRAND 7 4 - 1 W*
2021-09-12 16:00  DENMARK D2 THISTED FC 24 15 HIK 5 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-25 16:00  DENMARK D2 THISTED FC 24 29 NAESTVED 19 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-10 16:00  DENMARK D2 THISTED FC 24 10 FA2000 0 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-15 14:00  DENMARK D2 NAESTVED 29 10 KOLDING IF 5 1 - 0 L
2021-09-04 15:00  DENMARK D2 HIK 15 10 KOLDING IF -9 0 - 2 W
2021-09-18 15:00  DENMARK D2 BRABRAND 17 10 KOLDING IF -7 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-02 16:05  DENMARK D2 B93COPENHAGEN 20 10 KOLDING IF -4 1 - 1 D
2021-10-06 20:45  DENMARK D2 FA2000 10 10 KOLDING IF -14 0 - 2 W
2021-10-10 14:00  DENMARK D2 ABGLADSAXE 16 10 KOLDING IF -8 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRH FCSANGIORGIO 4 16 LAVELLO 0 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRH TEAMALTAMURA 8 16 LAVELLO 4 1 - 2 W*
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRH BISCEGLIE 6 16 LAVELLO 2 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-19 16:00  ITALY DGRH ACD NARDO 4 8 TEAMALTAMURA -8 4 - 2 W
2021-10-03 16:00  ITALY DGRH ACD NARDO 4 12 CASARANO -4 0 - 1 L*
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRH ACD NARDO 4 6 BISCEGLIE -10 1 - 1 D
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRH ACD NARDO 4 15 CASERTANA -1 1 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-13 22:00  ENGLAND PL BRENTFORD 12 14 ARSENAL 3 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-11 17:00  ENGLAND PL BRENTFORD 12 15 BRIGHTON 4 0 - 1 L
2021-09-25 19:30  ENGLAND PL BRENTFORD 12 18 LIVERPOOL 7 3 - 3 D
2021-10-16 19:30  ENGLAND PL BRENTFORD 12 19 CHELSEA 8 0 - 1 L
2021-08-23 22:00  ENGLAND PL WESTHAM 14 11 LEICESTER 2 4 - 1 L*
2021-08-28 17:00  ENGLAND PL NORWICH 2 11 LEICESTER -10 1 - 2 W
2021-09-19 16:00  ENGLAND PL BRIGHTON 15 11 LEICESTER 3 2 - 1 L*
2021-10-03 16:00  ENGLAND PL CRYSTALPALACE 8 11 LEICESTER -4 2 - 2 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-07 17:00  RUSSIA RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 23 18 KRASNODAR 1 3 - 2 W*
2021-08-26 20:45  RUSSIA RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 23 20 CSKAMOSCOW 3 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-11 16:30  RUSSIA RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 23 12 AKHMATGROZNY -5 3 - 1 W
2021-09-25 16:30  RUSSIA RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 23 16 KRYLYASOVETOV -1 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-03 16:30  RUSSIA RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 23 21 PFCSOCHI 4 1 - 2 L
2021-07-24 20:00  RUSSIA RFPL RUBIN 15 17 SPARTAK MOSCOW -8 1 - 0 L*
2021-07-30 19:00  RUSSIA RFPL KRYLYASOVETOV 16 17 SPARTAK MOSCOW -7 0 - 1 W
2021-08-21 16:00  RUSSIA RFPL ARSENALTULA 12 17 SPARTAK MOSCOW -11 1 - 1 D
2021-09-20 19:30  RUSSIA RFPL CSKAMOSCOW 20 17 SPARTAK MOSCOW -3 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-03 19:00  RUSSIA RFPL AKHMATGROZNY 12 17 SPARTAK MOSCOW -11 0 - 1 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-25 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 VIKTORIA PLZEN 30 14 MLADABOLESLAV 3 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-08 20:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 VIKTORIA PLZEN 30 25 SLOVACKO 14 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-22 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 VIKTORIA PLZEN 30 4 KARVINA -7 2 - 0 W
2021-09-11 20:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 VIKTORIA PLZEN 30 26 SPARTAPRAHA 15 3 - 2 W*
2021-09-18 20:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 VIKTORIA PLZEN 30 14 DYNAMOCESKEBUDEJOVICE 3 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-02 20:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 VIKTORIA PLZEN 30 9 FCFASTAVZLIN -2 2 - 1 W*
2021-07-31 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 MLADABOLESLAV 14 11 FK JABLONEC -16 3 - 0 L*
2021-08-15 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 TEPLICE 5 11 FK JABLONEC -25 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-29 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SIGMAOLOMOUC 16 11 FK JABLONEC -14 4 - 0 L*
2021-09-19 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SPARTAPRAHA 26 11 FK JABLONEC -4 1 - 1 D
2021-10-03 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 HRADECKRALOVE 16 11 FK JABLONEC -14 2 - 2 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-31 21:00  SLOVAKIA SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 23 14 ASTRENCIN 4 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-14 19:00  SLOVAKIA SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 23 17 ZEMPLINMICHALOVCE 7 3 - 1 W*
2021-08-29 19:00  SLOVAKIA SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 23 7 FCVIONZLATEMORAVCE -3 4 - 1 W*
2021-09-19 18:00  SLOVAKIA SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 23 15 ZILINA 5 2 - 2 D
2021-10-03 16:00  SLOVAKIA SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 23 6 FKPOHRONIED.ZDANA -4 5 - 1 W
2021-08-01 19:00  SLOVAKIA SL DUNAJSKASTREDA 18 10 TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS -5 3 - 1 L*
2021-08-09 19:00  SLOVAKIA SL SPARTAKTRNAVA 23 10 TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0 4 - 0 L*
2021-08-21 19:00  SLOVAKIA SL ZEMPLINMICHALOVCE 17 10 TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS -6 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-11 19:00  SLOVAKIA SL SKFSERED 13 10 TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS -10 2 - 0 L*
2021-09-25 19:00  SLOVAKIA SL FCVIONZLATEMORAVCE 7 10 TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS -16 2 - 2 D
2021-10-02 19:00  SLOVAKIA SL MFKRUZOMBEROK 18 10 TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS -5 4 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-31 14:30  DENMARK D1 ESBJERG 12 27 FC HELSINGOR 3 1 - 3 W*
2021-08-06 20:00  DENMARK D1 ACHORSENS 21 27 FC HELSINGOR 12 0 - 1 W*
2021-08-25 20:00  DENMARK D1 HBKOGE 12 27 FC HELSINGOR 3 0 - 1 W*
2021-08-28 15:00  DENMARK D1 JAMMERBUGTFC 14 27 FC HELSINGOR 5 0 - 6 W*
2021-09-17 19:00  DENMARK D1 FCFREDERICIA 23 27 FC HELSINGOR 14 2 - 4 W*
2021-10-03 16:00  DENMARK D1 NYKOBINGFC 15 27 FC HELSINGOR 6 3 - 0 L
2021-08-08 16:00  DENMARK D1 VENDSYSSEL FF 9 15 NYKOBINGFC -12 1 - 1 D
2021-08-19 19:00  DENMARK D1 VENDSYSSEL FF 9 21 ACHORSENS -6 1 - 2 L*
2021-08-22 15:00  DENMARK D1 VENDSYSSEL FF 9 23 FCFREDERICIA -4 1 - 1 D
2021-10-03 15:00  DENMARK D1 VENDSYSSEL FF 9 14 JAMMERBUGTFC -13 2 - 1 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-07 17:00  SCOTLAND SL1 QUEENS PARK 20 17 COVERANGERS 6 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-14 17:00  SCOTLAND SL1 QUEENS PARK 20 14 DUMBARTON 3 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-11 17:00  SCOTLAND SL1 QUEENS PARK 20 17 AIRDRIEONIANS 6 0 - 0 D
2021-09-25 17:00  SCOTLAND SL1 QUEENS PARK 20 12 PETERHEAD 1 3 - 2 W*
2021-10-03 17:00  SCOTLAND SL1 QUEENS PARK 20 16 MONTROSE 5 1 - 1 D
2021-07-31 17:00  SCOTLAND SL1 PETERHEAD 12 11 ALLOA ATHLETIC -8 2 - 0 L*
2021-08-14 17:00  SCOTLAND SL1 CLYDE 11 11 ALLOA ATHLETIC -9 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-14 21:45  SCOTLAND SL1 AIRDRIEONIANS 17 11 ALLOA ATHLETIC -3 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-18 17:00  SCOTLAND SL1 MONTROSE 16 11 ALLOA ATHLETIC -4 0 - 2 W
2021-09-25 17:00  SCOTLAND SL1 DUMBARTON 14 11 ALLOA ATHLETIC -6 1 - 1 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-01 19:30  UKRAINE PR DYNAMO KYIV 29 15 VERES -7 4 - 0 W
2021-08-11 19:30  UKRAINE PR DYNAMO KYIV 29 7 MYNAI -15 2 - 0 W
2021-08-22 21:30  UKRAINE PR DYNAMO KYIV 29 18 DESNACHERNIHIV -4 4 - 0 W
2021-08-28 19:30  UKRAINE PR DYNAMO KYIV 29 11 KOLOSKOVALIVKA -11 7 - 0 W
2021-09-18 19:30  UKRAINE PR DYNAMO KYIV 29 19 FCOLEKSANDRIYA -3 1 - 0 W*
2021-10-03 19:30  UKRAINE PR DYNAMO KYIV 29 26 SHAKHTARDONETSK 4 0 - 0 D
2021-07-26 19:30  UKRAINE PR VORSKLAPOLTAVA 24 22 DNIPRO-1 -5 2 - 2 D
2021-07-31 19:30  UKRAINE PR CHORNOMORETSODESA 6 22 DNIPRO-1 -23 0 - 3 W
2021-08-14 19:30  UKRAINE PR DESNACHERNIHIV 18 22 DNIPRO-1 -11 2 - 1 L*
2021-08-28 17:00  UKRAINE PR METALIST1925KHARKIV 19 22 DNIPRO-1 -10 1 - 2 W
2021-09-11 19:30  UKRAINE PR SHAKHTARDONETSK 26 22 DNIPRO-1 -3 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-02 17:00  UKRAINE PR FKLVIV 6 22 DNIPRO-1 -23 0 - 1 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRI RENDE 4 17 PATERNO 1 3 - 4 W*
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRI SANTAMARIACILENTO 8 17 PATERNO 5 1 - 1 D
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRI ASDGIARRE 1 17 PATERNO -2 0 - 3 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRI BIANCAVILLA 3 10 LICATA -7 3 - 2 W
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRI BIANCAVILLA 3 17 GELBISONCILENTO 0 0 - 1 L*
2021-10-16 16:00  ITALY DGRI BIANCAVILLA 3 13 LAMEZIATERME -4 1 - 4 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRI CITTANOVESE 9 13 SANTAGATA 8 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRI RENDE 4 13 SANTAGATA 3 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRI SANTAMARIACILENTO 8 13 SANTAGATA 7 2 - 1 L
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRI ASD GIARRE 1 17 GELBISONCILENTO 4 0 - 1 L
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRI ASD GIARRE 1 13 LAMEZIATERME 0 0 - 1 L*
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRI ASD GIARRE 1 17 PATERNO 4 0 - 3 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-18 00:00  MEXICO LAGR2 INTERPLAYADELCARMEN 15 9 YALMAKAN 11 3 - 0 L
2021-10-04 00:00  MEXICO LAGR2 REBOCEROSDELAPIEDAD 13 9 YALMAKAN 9 1 - 2 W*
2021-10-13 20:00  MEXICO LAGR2 CLUBCANONEROSMARINA 12 9 YALMAKAN 8 0 - 1 W*
2021-09-19 00:00  MEXICO LAGR2 ESCORPIONES 4 20 CAFETALEROSDECHIAPASII 11 0 - 1 L
2021-10-03 00:00  MEXICO LAGR2 ESCORPIONES 4 5 INTERDEQUERETARO -4 1 - 1 D
2021-10-14 03:00  MEXICO LAGR2 ESCORPIONES 4 4 LEVIATAN -5 3 - 4 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-14 06:00  JAPAN J3 YSCC 28 41 KATALLER TOYAMA 12 0 - 1 W*
2021-03-28 08:00  JAPAN J3 TEGEVAJAROMIYAZAKI 43 41 KATALLER TOYAMA 27 2 - 1 L
2021-04-11 08:00  JAPAN J3 KAMATAMARESANUKI 18 41 KATALLER TOYAMA 2 2 - 3 W*
2021-05-01 07:00  JAPAN J3 FUJIEDAMYFC 27 41 KATALLER TOYAMA 11 1 - 1 D
2021-05-30 07:00  JAPAN J3 GAINARETOTTORI 17 41 KATALLER TOYAMA 1 0 - 3 W*
2021-06-20 08:00  JAPAN J3 NAGANOPARCEIRO 27 41 KATALLER TOYAMA 11 4 - 0 L
2021-07-10 13:00  JAPAN J3 KAGOSHIMAUNITED 32 41 KATALLER TOYAMA 16 2 - 2 D
2021-09-05 10:00  JAPAN J3 AZULCLARONUMAZU 21 41 KATALLER TOYAMA 5 2 - 1 L
2021-10-03 07:00  JAPAN J3 FUKUSHIMAUNITED 37 41 KATALLER TOYAMA 21 1 - 3 W*
2021-10-06 13:00  JAPAN J3 VANRAUREHACHINOHE 25 41 KATALLER TOYAMA 9 0 - 1 W*
2021-03-14 06:00  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 45 ROASSOKUMAMOTO 4 0 - 1 L
2021-03-28 07:00  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 17 GAINARETOTTORI -24 2 - 0 W
2021-04-25 07:00  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 28 YSCC -13 1 - 1 D
2021-05-16 07:00  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 18 KAMATAMARESANUKI -23 1 - 1 D
2021-06-05 09:00  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 27 NAGANOPARCEIRO -14 0 - 0 D
2021-06-20 10:00  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 33 FCGIFU -8 3 - 0 W
2021-07-03 10:00  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 32 KAGOSHIMAUNITED -9 1 - 2 L*
2021-08-29 10:00  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 21 AZULCLARONUMAZU -20 0 - 0 D
2021-09-12 09:30  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 27 FUJIEDAMYFC -14 4 - 3 W
2021-09-26 09:00  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 39 GRULLAMORIOKA -2 0 - 1 L*
2021-10-10 07:00  JAPAN J3 FC IMABARI 16 43 TEGEVAJAROMIYAZAKI 2 0 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-25 16:00  POLAND EK PIAST GLIWICE 14 21 RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA 15 2 - 3 L
2021-08-14 16:00  POLAND EK PIAST GLIWICE 14 13 WISLAPLOCK 7 4 - 3 W*
2021-08-22 16:00  POLAND EK PIAST GLIWICE 14 17 SLASKWROCLAW 11 1 - 1 D
2021-09-12 13:30  POLAND EK PIAST GLIWICE 14 15 ZAGLEBIELUBIN 9 0 - 1 L
2021-09-27 19:00  POLAND EK PIAST GLIWICE 14 16 CRACOVIAKRAKOW 10 2 - 4 L
2021-10-01 21:30  POLAND EK PIAST GLIWICE 14 14 WISLAKRAKOW 8 1 - 0 W*
2021-07-31 21:00  POLAND EK RADOMIAKRADOM 16 6 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 3 - 1 L*
2021-08-14 21:00  POLAND EK WARTAPOZNAN 7 6 LEGIA WARSZAWA -7 0 - 2 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-17 22:00  SERBIA SL PROLETERNOVISAD 17 34 FK PARTIZAN 0 0 - 4 W*
2021-07-25 22:00  SERBIA SL VOJVODINA 17 34 FK PARTIZAN 0 0 - 2 W*
2021-08-08 22:00  SERBIA SL NOVIPAZAR 8 34 FK PARTIZAN -9 1 - 4 W
2021-08-22 22:00  SERBIA SL KOLUBARA 13 34 FK PARTIZAN -4 0 - 4 W
2021-09-11 17:00  SERBIA SL RADNICKI1923 14 34 FK PARTIZAN -3 1 - 3 W*
2021-09-23 18:50  SERBIA SL MLADOSTLUCANI 11 34 FK PARTIZAN -6 0 - 2 W
2021-10-03 17:00  SERBIA SL NAPREDAK 20 34 FK PARTIZAN 3 0 - 1 W*
2021-07-17 19:55  SERBIA SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA 17 8 NOVIPAZAR -26 2 - 0 W
2021-08-02 20:00  SERBIA SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA 17 13 KOLUBARA -21 4 - 0 W
2021-08-14 17:55  SERBIA SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA 17 14 RADNICKI1923 -20 4 - 4 D
2021-08-27 19:00  SERBIA SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA 17 11 MLADOSTLUCANI -23 2 - 1 W
2021-09-16 17:30  SERBIA SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA 17 20 NAPREDAK -14 1 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRC ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 15 5 MONTEBELLUNA -3 3 - 1 W*
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRC ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 15 7 CARTIGLIANO -1 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRC FCSPINEA 2 8 CALDIERO TERME -13 1 - 1 D
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRC LEVICOTERME 7 8 CALDIERO TERME -8 3 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRC ADRIESE 7 9 CJARLINSMUZANE 7 0 - 1 L
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRC ADRIESE 7 5 MESTRE 3 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 16:00  ITALY DGRC DELTAPORTOTOLLE 6 2 FC SPINEA -1 3 - 1 L*
2021-10-03 16:00  ITALY DGRC MESTRE 5 2 FC SPINEA -2 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-01 20:00  HUNGARY NII CSAKVAR 11 20 DIOSGYORI VTK 9 0 - 1 W*
2021-08-15 20:00  HUNGARY NII SIOFOK 17 20 DIOSGYORI VTK 15 1 - 1 D
2021-08-23 21:00  HUNGARY NII SZOLNOKIMAVFC 16 20 DIOSGYORI VTK 14 2 - 0 L
2021-09-12 21:00  HUNGARY NII GYORIETOFC 17 20 DIOSGYORI VTK 15 2 - 2 D
2021-09-26 18:00  HUNGARY NII BEKESCSABA1912 8 20 DIOSGYORI VTK 6 2 - 2 D
2021-10-03 18:00  HUNGARY NII SZEGED-CSANAD 20 20 DIOSGYORI VTK 18 2 - 1 L
2021-08-08 20:00  HUNGARY NII TISZAKECSKE 2 20 NYIREGYHAZA 0 1 - 4 L*
2021-08-18 20:00  HUNGARY NII TISZAKECSKE 2 7 III.KERULETITVE -13 1 - 2 L*
2021-08-29 20:00  HUNGARY NII TISZAKECSKE 2 18 DOROGIFC -2 1 - 2 L*
2021-09-26 18:00  HUNGARY NII TISZAKECSKE 2 17 SZENTLORINCSE -3 1 - 2 L*
2021-10-03 18:00  HUNGARY NII TISZAKECSKE 2 15 SOROKSAR -5 2 - 3 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-21 15:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 28 FKNEPTUNASKLAIPEDA 8 0 - 5 L
2021-04-05 15:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 45 FKSILAS 25 3 - 1 W*
2021-04-18 17:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 20 VILNIUSBFA 0 6 - 3 W*
2021-05-04 18:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 14 FKZALGIRISKAUNASB -6 3 - 1 W
2021-06-19 18:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 63 FASIAULIAI 43 2 - 1 W*
2021-06-27 18:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 66 FKJONAVA 46 0 - 1 L
2021-07-31 18:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 39 BANGAGARGZDAIB 19 1 - 6 L
2021-08-08 18:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 32 FKRITERIAIB 12 4 - 2 W*
2021-08-22 17:30  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 35 FKATMOSFERA 15 0 - 2 L
2021-09-12 16:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 22 FKMINIJA 2 4 - 0 W*
2021-09-17 18:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 42 FKZALGIRISVILNIUSB 22 1 - 1 D
2021-10-20 16:00  LITHUANIA IL FK PANEVEZYS B 42 34 FKBABRUNGAS 14 1 - 2 L
2021-03-20 14:00  LITHUANIA IL FASIAULIAI 63 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B 21 4 - 0 L
2021-04-03 14:00  LITHUANIA IL FKBABRUNGAS 34 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B -8 1 - 0 L*
2021-04-10 18:00  LITHUANIA IL FKNEPTUNASKLAIPEDA 28 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B -14 2 - 0 L*
2021-05-28 19:00  LITHUANIA IL FKATMOSFERA 35 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B -7 2 - 1 L*
2021-06-13 13:00  LITHUANIA IL FKZALGIRISKAUNASB 14 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B -28 0 - 3 W
2021-06-26 15:00  LITHUANIA IL FKZALGIRISVILNIUSB 42 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B 0 3 - 1 L*
2021-07-30 18:00  LITHUANIA IL FKJONAVA 66 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B 24 2 - 0 L
2021-08-15 19:00  LITHUANIA IL BANGAGARGZDAIB 39 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B -3 3 - 1 L*
2021-08-21 15:00  LITHUANIA IL FKSILAS 45 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B 3 3 - 1 L*
2021-08-28 15:00  LITHUANIA IL FKRITERIAIB 32 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B -10 4 - 1 L*
2021-09-12 15:00  LITHUANIA IL VILNIUSBFA 20 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B -22 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-02 14:00  LITHUANIA IL FKMINIJA 22 20 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B -20 1 - 1 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRC LUPARENSE 11 7 DOLOMITI BELLUNESI 7 4 - 2 L
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRC CATTOLICACALCIOSM 3 7 DOLOMITI BELLUNESI -1 1 - 3 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRC SAN MARTINO SPEME 4 10 CAMPODARSEGO 3 2 - 4 L*
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRC SAN MARTINO SPEME 4 3 AMBROSIANA -4 0 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-25 14:30  GERMANY 2BL FC ST. PAULI 22 9 HOLSTEINKIEL -2 3 - 0 W*
2021-08-13 19:30  GERMANY 2BL FC ST. PAULI 22 18 HAMBURGERSV 7 3 - 2 W*
2021-08-29 14:30  GERMANY 2BL FC ST. PAULI 22 19 JAHNREGENSBURG 8 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 14:30  GERMANY 2BL FC ST. PAULI 22 5 FCINGOLSTADT04 -6 4 - 1 W
2021-10-03 14:30  GERMANY 2BL FC ST. PAULI 22 13 DYNAMODRESDEN 2 3 - 0 W*
2021-07-31 14:30  GERMANY 2BL HANNOVER96 11 11 HANSA ROSTOCK -11 0 - 3 W
2021-08-15 14:30  GERMANY 2BL FCHEIDENHEIM 15 11 HANSA ROSTOCK -7 1 - 1 D
2021-08-29 14:30  GERMANY 2BL WERDERBREMEN 14 11 HANSA ROSTOCK -8 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-17 19:30  GERMANY 2BL FCNURNBERG 18 11 HANSA ROSTOCK -4 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-02 14:30  GERMANY 2BL HOLSTEINKIEL 9 11 HANSA ROSTOCK -13 0 - 2 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-18 20:00  HUNGARY NII DIOSGYORIVTK 20 25 KECSKEMETI TE 12 1 - 1 D
2021-08-29 20:00  HUNGARY NII VASAS 26 25 KECSKEMETI TE 18 1 - 1 D
2021-09-26 18:00  HUNGARY NII SZOLNOKIMAVFC 16 25 KECSKEMETI TE 8 2 - 2 D
2021-10-03 18:00  HUNGARY NII GYORIETOFC 17 25 KECSKEMETI TE 9 0 - 1 W*
2021-08-01 20:00  HUNGARY NII BEKESCSABA 1912 8 20 SZEGED-CSANAD -5 0 - 1 L*
2021-08-15 20:00  HUNGARY NII BEKESCSABA 1912 8 2 TISZAKECSKE -23 2 - 2 D
2021-08-22 20:00  HUNGARY NII BEKESCSABA 1912 8 17 SZENTLORINCSE -8 1 - 1 D
2021-09-12 18:00  HUNGARY NII BEKESCSABA 1912 8 15 SOROKSAR -10 2 - 3 L*
2021-09-26 18:00  HUNGARY NII BEKESCSABA 1912 8 20 DIOSGYORIVTK -5 2 - 2 D
2021-10-03 18:00  HUNGARY NII BEKESCSABA 1912 8 26 VASAS 1 0 - 3 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-19 16:00  ITALY DGRB FOLGORE CARATESE 11 11 OLGINATESE 3 2 - 0 W*
2021-10-02 16:00  ITALY DGRB FOLGORE CARATESE 11 4 CREMA -4 2 - 1 W
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRB FOLGORE CARATESE 11 12 VIRTUSBERGAMO1909 4 1 - 1 D
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRB CALVINA 15 8 VILLA D ALME 4 2 - 0 L
2021-10-06 20:30  ITALY DGRB PONTISOLA 7 8 VILLA D ALME -4 0 - 0 D
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRB CARAVAGGIO 11 8 VILLA D ALME 0 3 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-01 13:40  POLAND 1L WIDZEW LODZ 32 22 SANDECJANOWYSACZ 2 3 - 0 W*
2021-08-15 13:40  POLAND 1L WIDZEW LODZ 32 16 CHROBRYGLOGOW -4 2 - 0 W
2021-08-21 21:30  POLAND 1L WIDZEW LODZ 32 10 STOMILOLSZTYN -10 2 - 0 W
2021-08-28 19:00  POLAND 1L WIDZEW LODZ 32 9 GORNIKPOLKOWICE -11 4 - 2 W
2021-09-10 21:30  POLAND 1L WIDZEW LODZ 32 12 GKSKATOWICE -8 3 - 1 W
2021-09-24 19:00  POLAND 1L WIDZEW LODZ 32 13 SKRACZESTOCHOWA -7 4 - 0 W
2021-10-10 19:00  POLAND 1L WIDZEW LODZ 32 10 GKSJASTRZEBIE -10 3 - 1 W
2021-07-30 21:30  POLAND 1L GKSTYCHY 22 20 LKS LODZ -10 1 - 1 D
2021-08-13 19:00  POLAND 1L PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE 14 20 LKS LODZ -18 0 - 2 W
2021-08-21 19:00  POLAND 1L KORONAKIELCE 25 20 LKS LODZ -7 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-27 21:30  POLAND 1L STOMILOLSZTYN 10 20 LKS LODZ -22 0 - 3 W
2021-09-11 21:30  POLAND 1L MIEDZLEGNICA 28 20 LKS LODZ -4 0 - 2 W
2021-09-26 19:00  POLAND 1L SANDECJANOWYSACZ 22 20 LKS LODZ -10 0 - 1 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-31 18:00  POLAND 2L RADUNIA STEZYCA 20 20 LECHIIPOZNAN 12 1 - 0 W*
2021-08-15 16:00  POLAND 2L RADUNIA STEZYCA 20 15 POGONGRODZISKMAZOWIECKI 7 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-22 16:00  POLAND 2L RADUNIA STEZYCA 20 17 KKS1925KALISZ 9 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-05 16:00  POLAND 2L RADUNIA STEZYCA 20 4 SOKOLOSTRODA -4 2 - 0 W
2021-09-19 16:00  POLAND 2L RADUNIA STEZYCA 20 22 OLIMPIAELBLAG 14 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  POLAND 2L RADUNIA STEZYCA 20 19 WISLAPULAWY 11 2 - 2 D
2021-10-10 16:00  POLAND 2L RADUNIA STEZYCA 20 28 RUCHCHORZOW 20 1 - 2 L
2021-08-01 13:00  POLAND 2L SLASKWROCLAWII 14 8 HUTNIK NOWA HUTA -6 1 - 1 D
2021-08-07 20:45  POLAND 2L OLIMPIAELBLAG 22 8 HUTNIK NOWA HUTA 2 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-18 18:15  POLAND 2L MOTORLUBLIN 21 8 HUTNIK NOWA HUTA 1 3 - 0 L*
2021-08-29 17:00  POLAND 2L LECHIIPOZNAN 20 8 HUTNIK NOWA HUTA 0 2 - 0 L*
2021-09-11 17:30  POLAND 2L POGONGRODZISKMAZOWIECKI 15 8 HUTNIK NOWA HUTA -5 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-25 19:00  POLAND 2L KKS1925KALISZ 17 8 HUTNIK NOWA HUTA -3 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-09 16:00  POLAND 2L SOKOLOSTRODA 4 8 HUTNIK NOWA HUTA -16 2 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-02-26 11:05  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 72 YOKOHAMAF.MARINOS 40 2 - 0 W*
2021-03-03 11:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 39 CEREZOOSAKA 7 3 - 2 W*
2021-03-10 12:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 30 TOKUSHIMAVORTIS -2 2 - 0 W*
2021-03-13 10:33  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 37 KASHIWAREYSOL 5 1 - 0 W*
2021-04-03 13:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 28 OITATRINITA -4 2 - 0 W
2021-04-07 13:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 52 SAGANTOSU 20 1 - 0 W*
2021-04-14 13:05  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 46 AVISPAFUKUOKA 14 3 - 1 W*
2021-04-18 08:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 45 SANFRECCEHIROSHIMA 13 1 - 1 D
2021-05-04 09:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 57 NAGOYAGRAMPUS 25 3 - 2 W*
2021-05-12 13:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 26 VEGALTASENDAI -6 2 - 2 D*
2021-05-16 09:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 42 CONSADOLESAPPORO 10 2 - 0 W*
2021-05-22 09:05  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 25 YOKOHAMAFC -7 3 - 1 W
2021-05-30 13:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 56 KASHIMAANTLERS 24 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-26 11:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 28 SHONANBELLMARE -4 2 - 1 W
2021-09-29 13:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 60 VISSELKOBE 28 3 - 1 W*
2021-10-02 11:00  JAPAN J1 KAWASAKI FRONTALE 81 46 FCTOKYO 14 1 - 0 W*
2021-02-27 08:00  JAPAN J1 KASHIMAANTLERS 56 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -25 1 - 3 W
2021-03-10 12:00  JAPAN J1 CEREZOOSAKA 39 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -42 2 - 1 L*
2021-03-17 12:05  JAPAN J1 SANFRECCEHIROSHIMA 45 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -36 1 - 0 L*
2021-03-21 09:00  JAPAN J1 KASHIWAREYSOL 37 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -44 1 - 2 W
2021-04-11 11:00  JAPAN J1 VISSELKOBE 60 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -21 1 - 1 D
2021-04-18 11:00  JAPAN J1 GAMBAOSAKA 34 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -47 0 - 0 D
2021-05-02 08:00  JAPAN J1 OITATRINITA 28 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -53 1 - 0 L*
2021-05-22 08:00  JAPAN J1 CONSADOLESAPPORO 42 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -39 2 - 0 L*
2021-05-30 07:00  JAPAN J1 YOKOHAMAF.MARINOS 72 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -9 2 - 1 L*
2021-06-23 13:00  JAPAN J1 VEGALTASENDAI 26 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -55 2 - 3 W
2021-06-27 12:00  JAPAN J1 YOKOHAMAFC 25 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -56 1 - 1 D
2021-07-11 12:00  JAPAN J1 TOKUSHIMAVORTIS 30 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -51 2 - 2 D
2021-08-21 13:00  JAPAN J1 SHONANBELLMARE 28 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -53 1 - 1 D
2021-08-29 12:00  JAPAN J1 NAGOYAGRAMPUS 57 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -24 1 - 1 D
2021-09-11 13:00  JAPAN J1 SAGANTOSU 52 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -29 2 - 1 L*
2021-10-02 07:30  JAPAN J1 AVISPAFUKUOKA 46 32 SHIMIZU S-PULSE -35 1 - 2 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-13 11:30  AUSTRALIA QSL MAGPIESCRUSADERS 8 49 OLYMPIC FC 0 2 - 3 W*
2021-03-21 08:00  AUSTRALIA QSL MORETONBAYUNITED 45 49 OLYMPIC FC 37 1 - 4 W*
2021-04-09 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL EASTERNSUBURBSFC 29 49 OLYMPIC FC 21 3 - 2 L
2021-05-01 12:00  AUSTRALIA QSL QUEENSLANDLIONS 53 49 OLYMPIC FC 45 3 - 3 D
2021-05-15 10:30  AUSTRALIA QSL GOLDCOASTKNIGHTS 46 49 OLYMPIC FC 38 0 - 2 W*
2021-05-30 09:45  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANEROARYOUTH 54 49 OLYMPIC FC 46 2 - 2 D
2021-06-12 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL REDLANDSUNITED 18 49 OLYMPIC FC 10 1 - 3 W*
2021-07-17 10:00  AUSTRALIA QSL PENINSULAPOWER 59 49 OLYMPIC FC 51 0 - 1 W*
2021-07-20 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL GOLDCOASTUNITED 34 49 OLYMPIC FC 26 0 - 0 D
2021-09-03 13:30  AUSTRALIA QSL CAPALABAFC 21 49 OLYMPIC FC 13 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-19 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL LOGANLIGHTNING 28 49 OLYMPIC FC 20 0 - 3 W*
2021-10-02 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL SUNSHINECOASTWANDERERS 50 49 OLYMPIC FC 42 0 - 1 W*
2021-03-06 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 8 MAGPIESCRUSADERS -41 0 - 1 L*
2021-03-14 10:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 46 GOLDCOASTKNIGHTS -3 2 - 3 L*
2021-04-11 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 28 LOGANLIGHTNING -21 0 - 3 L*
2021-04-21 12:30  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 21 CAPALABAFC -28 0 - 1 L*
2021-05-02 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 34 GOLDCOASTUNITED -15 1 - 3 L*
2021-05-16 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 45 MORETONBAYUNITED -4 1 - 4 L*
2021-05-30 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 29 EASTERNSUBURBSFC -20 0 - 1 L*
2021-06-13 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 53 QUEENSLANDLIONS 4 2 - 7 L
2021-07-18 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 54 BRISBANEROARYOUTH 5 0 - 2 L
2021-09-05 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 59 PENINSULAPOWER 10 0 - 0 D*
2021-09-19 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 50 SUNSHINECOASTWANDERERS 1 0 - 3 L*
2021-10-03 11:00  AUSTRALIA QSL BRISBANE STRIKERS 8 18 REDLANDSUNITED -31 0 - 4 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-04-17 18:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 18 FCLIDA 2 1 - 1 D*
2021-04-24 18:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 20 FCBARANOVICHI 4 1 - 0 W*
2021-04-30 17:30  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 53 BELSHINABOBRUISK 37 1 - 2 L
2021-05-10 16:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 42 VOLNAPINSK 26 1 - 1 D
2021-05-16 16:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 16 SLONIM-2017 0 3 - 1 W*
2021-06-06 14:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 59 ARSENALDZERZHINSK 43 1 - 1 D
2021-06-18 16:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 41 LOKOMOTIVGOMEL 25 4 - 0 W*
2021-07-24 14:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 41 NAFTAN 25 3 - 0 W*
2021-08-14 19:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 50 FCKRUMKACHYMINSK 34 2 - 2 D
2021-08-29 20:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 35 SHAKHTER-2PIETRYKAW 19 2 - 3 L
2021-09-11 17:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 27 FCORSHA 11 6 - 2 W*
2021-09-18 13:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 18 FCLIDA 2 4 - 2 W*
2021-10-02 18:00  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 53 BELSHINABOBRUISK 37 3 - 1 W*
2021-10-17 17:30  BELARUS D1 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 45 42 VOLNAPINSK 26 3 - 1 W*
2021-04-25 18:00  BELARUS D1 FCLIDA 18 16 SLONIM-2017 -27 1 - 1 D
2021-05-05 14:30  BELARUS D1 BELSHINABOBRUISK 53 16 SLONIM-2017 8 3 - 1 L
2021-05-16 16:00  BELARUS D1 FCDNEPRMOGILEV 45 16 SLONIM-2017 0 3 - 1 L*
2021-06-13 19:00  BELARUS D1 ARSENALDZERZHINSK 59 16 SLONIM-2017 14 3 - 0 L
2021-06-27 16:00  BELARUS D1 LOKOMOTIVGOMEL 41 16 SLONIM-2017 -4 4 - 1 L*
2021-07-03 19:00  BELARUS D1 FCORSHA 27 16 SLONIM-2017 -18 3 - 3 D
2021-07-18 16:45  BELARUS D1 FCBARANOVICHI 20 16 SLONIM-2017 -25 1 - 0 L*
2021-07-31 16:30  BELARUS D1 NAFTAN 41 16 SLONIM-2017 -4 2 - 2 D
2021-08-15 20:00  BELARUS D1 VOLNAPINSK 42 16 SLONIM-2017 -3 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-22 14:00  BELARUS D1 FCKRUMKACHYMINSK 50 16 SLONIM-2017 5 4 - 2 L
2021-09-04 15:30  BELARUS D1 SHAKHTER-2PIETRYKAW 35 16 SLONIM-2017 -10 0 - 2 W
2021-09-25 15:00  BELARUS D1 FCLIDA 18 16 SLONIM-2017 -27 1 - 1 D
2021-10-10 13:35  BELARUS D1 BELSHINABOBRUISK 53 16 SLONIM-2017 8 4 - 0 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-04-05 14:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 34 PITEAIF 13 3 - 3 D
2021-04-24 17:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 30 IFSYLVIA 9 3 - 1 W*
2021-05-08 14:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 62 IFBROMMAPOJKARNA 41 2 - 2 D
2021-05-23 16:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 23 IFKLULEA 2 1 - 1 D*
2021-05-30 17:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 30 IFKHANINGE 9 1 - 0 W*
2021-06-19 17:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 47 KARLSTADBK 26 2 - 1 W*
2021-06-27 14:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 42 UMEAFC 21 2 - 2 D
2021-07-10 15:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 21 TABYFK 0 5 - 1 W*
2021-08-21 17:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 34 GEFLEIF 13 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-05 17:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 49 SANDVIKENSIF 28 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 17:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 38 SOLLENTUNAFK 17 2 - 2 D
2021-10-03 14:00  SWEDEN D1N DALKURD FF 49 32 OREBROSYRIANSKA 11 2 - 1 W*
2021-04-11 17:00  SWEDEN D1N IFKLULEA 23 21 ASSYRISKA FF -26 3 - 1 L*
2021-04-26 20:00  SWEDEN D1N HAMMARBYTALANGFF 19 21 ASSYRISKA FF -30 0 - 3 W
2021-05-08 14:00  SWEDEN D1N SOLLENTUNAFK 38 21 ASSYRISKA FF -11 1 - 3 W
2021-05-23 16:00  SWEDEN D1N UMEAFC 42 21 ASSYRISKA FF -7 2 - 1 L*
2021-06-04 19:00  SWEDEN D1N GEFLEIF 34 21 ASSYRISKA FF -15 2 - 0 L*
2021-06-19 15:00  SWEDEN D1N PITEAIF 34 21 ASSYRISKA FF -15 3 - 2 L*
2021-07-04 15:00  SWEDEN D1N IFSYLVIA 30 21 ASSYRISKA FF -19 4 - 0 L*
2021-07-10 17:00  SWEDEN D1N OREBROSYRIANSKA 32 21 ASSYRISKA FF -17 4 - 3 L*
2021-08-28 17:00  SWEDEN D1N KARLSTADBK 47 21 ASSYRISKA FF -2 4 - 0 L*
2021-09-11 17:00  SWEDEN D1N TABYFK 21 21 ASSYRISKA FF -28 1 - 1 D
2021-09-19 18:00  SWEDEN D1N SANDVIKENSIF 49 21 ASSYRISKA FF 0 5 - 2 L*
2021-10-09 14:00  SWEDEN D1N IFBROMMAPOJKARNA 62 21 ASSYRISKA FF 13 2 - 1 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-05-17 18:30  FINLAND KGRC SJK AKATEMIA 51 43 JJK 15 3 - 1 W*
2021-06-06 18:30  FINLAND KGRC SJK AKATEMIA 51 25 VIFK -3 9 - 1 W*
2021-06-20 16:00  FINLAND KGRC SJK AKATEMIA 51 26 OLS -2 3 - 3 D*
2021-07-01 18:30  FINLAND KGRC SJK AKATEMIA 51 40 JSHERCULES 12 5 - 4 W*
2021-07-18 18:30  FINLAND KGRC SJK AKATEMIA 51 30 JBK 2 8 - 1 W*
2021-07-25 18:30  FINLAND KGRC SJK AKATEMIA 51 7 PSKEMI -21 1 - 0 W
2021-08-15 18:30  FINLAND KGRC SJK AKATEMIA 51 13 GBK -15 1 - 0 W
2021-08-28 17:00  FINLAND KGRC SJK AKATEMIA 51 35 OTP 7 3 - 2 W*
2021-09-19 18:30  FINLAND KGRC SJK AKATEMIA 51 37 FCV 9 2 - 0 W*
2021-10-02 14:00  FINLAND KGRC SJK AKATEMIA 51 20 NARPESKRAFT -8 5 - 0 W
2021-05-15 19:00  FINLAND KGRC OLS 26 28 ROPS AKATEMIA -25 0 - 2 W
2021-05-28 18:30  FINLAND KGRC JSHERCULES 40 28 ROPS AKATEMIA -11 1 - 0 L*
2021-06-24 18:30  FINLAND KGRC JBK 30 28 ROPS AKATEMIA -21 4 - 1 L*
2021-06-30 18:30  FINLAND KGRC PSKEMI 7 28 ROPS AKATEMIA -44 3 - 0 L*
2021-07-18 18:30  FINLAND KGRC OTP 35 28 ROPS AKATEMIA -16 4 - 0 L*
2021-08-08 18:30  FINLAND KGRC FCV 37 28 ROPS AKATEMIA -14 1 - 1 D
2021-08-22 17:00  FINLAND KGRC GBK 13 28 ROPS AKATEMIA -38 0 - 4 W
2021-08-29 17:00  FINLAND KGRC NARPESKRAFT 20 28 ROPS AKATEMIA -31 3 - 3 D
2021-09-18 14:00  FINLAND KGRC JJK 43 28 ROPS AKATEMIA -8 0 - 0 D
2021-10-02 20:00  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 28 ROPS AKATEMIA -26 3 - 5 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-04-03 14:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 28 QVIDINGFIF -3 1 - 0 W*
2021-04-17 17:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 27 OSTERLENFF -4 1 - 0 W
2021-04-30 20:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 35 VANERSBORGSIF 4 4 - 1 W*
2021-05-15 14:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 45 FCTROLLHATTAN 14 1 - 3 L
2021-06-03 20:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 30 ASSYRISKATURABDIN -1 1 - 0 W*
2021-06-24 20:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 37 LUNDSBK 6 1 - 0 W*
2021-07-10 17:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 16 FCLINKOPINGCITY -15 5 - 0 W
2021-08-21 15:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 29 TORNSIF -2 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-04 14:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 39 LJUNGSKILESK 8 1 - 1 D
2021-09-11 17:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 47 OSKARSHAMNSAIK 16 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-25 17:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 42 TVAAKERSIF 11 1 - 1 D
2021-10-09 14:00  SWEDEN D1S SKOVDE AIK 46 26 LINDOMEGIF -5 1 - 0 W
2021-04-10 17:00  SWEDEN D1S LJUNGSKILESK 39 31 IFK MALMO FK -7 3 - 0 L*
2021-04-24 14:00  SWEDEN D1S QVIDINGFIF 28 31 IFK MALMO FK -18 0 - 0 D
2021-05-08 16:00  SWEDEN D1S VANERSBORGSIF 35 31 IFK MALMO FK -11 0 - 0 D
2021-05-15 14:00  SWEDEN D1S TVAAKERSIF 42 31 IFK MALMO FK -4 2 - 0 L*
2021-05-29 17:00  SWEDEN D1S ASSYRISKATURABDIN 30 31 IFK MALMO FK -16 3 - 3 D
2021-06-05 17:00  SWEDEN D1S FCTROLLHATTAN 45 31 IFK MALMO FK -1 3 - 1 L*
2021-06-27 15:00  SWEDEN D1S FCLINKOPINGCITY 16 31 IFK MALMO FK -30 1 - 2 W
2021-08-14 17:00  SWEDEN D1S UTSIKTENSBK 45 31 IFK MALMO FK -1 1 - 2 W*
2021-08-27 19:30  SWEDEN D1S TORNSIF 29 31 IFK MALMO FK -17 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-04 16:00  SWEDEN D1S ATVIDABERGSFF 32 31 IFK MALMO FK -14 4 - 0 L*
2021-09-18 16:00  SWEDEN D1S OSKARSHAMNSAIK 47 31 IFK MALMO FK 1 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-02 14:00  SWEDEN D1S LINDOMEGIF 26 31 IFK MALMO FK -20 1 - 2 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-05-30 17:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 45 FORTALEZA 10 1 - 2 L
2021-06-13 22:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 34 SAOPAULO -1 1 - 0 W*
2021-06-22 02:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 13 CHAPECOENSE-SC -22 1 - 1 D*
2021-07-02 01:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 34 ATLETICOGOIANIENSE -1 4 - 1 W*
2021-07-08 01:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 46 FLAMENGO 11 2 - 1 W*
2021-07-25 17:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 28 BAHIA -7 3 - 0 W
2021-08-01 22:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 34 ATLETICOPARANAENSE -1 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-15 01:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 46 PALMEIRAS 11 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 01:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 27 SPORTRECIFE -8 3 - 0 W
2021-10-03 03:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 40 INTERNACIONAL 5 1 - 0 W*
2021-10-09 22:30  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 31 CEARA -4 3 - 1 W
2021-10-14 01:00  BRAZIL A ATLETICO MINEIRO 56 29 SANTOS -6 3 - 1 W
2021-06-06 17:00  BRAZIL A FLUMINENSE 36 35 CUIABA -20 1 - 0 L*
2021-06-17 22:00  BRAZIL A AMERICAMINEIRO 32 35 CUIABA -24 0 - 0 D
2021-06-24 01:00  BRAZIL A SAOPAULO 34 35 CUIABA -22 2 - 2 D
2021-06-28 02:30  BRAZIL A SPORTRECIFE 27 35 CUIABA -29 0 - 0 D
2021-07-08 00:00  BRAZIL A REDBULLBRAGANTINO 43 35 CUIABA -13 1 - 1 D
2021-07-18 17:00  BRAZIL A CHAPECOENSE-SC 13 35 CUIABA -43 2 - 3 W
2021-08-01 02:00  BRAZIL A INTERNACIONAL 40 35 CUIABA -16 0 - 0 D
2021-08-22 17:00  BRAZIL A PALMEIRAS 46 35 CUIABA -10 0 - 2 W
2021-08-31 03:30  BRAZIL A FORTALEZA 45 35 CUIABA -11 0 - 0 D
2021-09-11 23:00  BRAZIL A JUVENTUDE 28 35 CUIABA -28 1 - 2 W
2021-09-27 02:30  BRAZIL A ATLETICOGOIANIENSE 34 35 CUIABA -22 0 - 0 D
2021-10-07 03:30  BRAZIL A GREMIO 26 35 CUIABA -30 2 - 2 D
2021-10-18 02:30  BRAZIL A FLAMENGO 46 35 CUIABA -10 0 - 0 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-20 14:00  LITHUANIA IL FKMINIJA 22 45 FK SILAS 8 1 - 2 W*
2021-04-05 15:00  LITHUANIA IL FKPANEVEZYSB 42 45 FK SILAS 28 3 - 1 L
2021-04-10 14:00  LITHUANIA IL FASIAULIAI 63 45 FK SILAS 49 3 - 1 L
2021-04-16 17:30  LITHUANIA IL FKJONAVA 66 45 FK SILAS 52 3 - 2 L
2021-04-23 19:00  LITHUANIA IL SUDUVAMARIJAMPOLEB 20 45 FK SILAS 6 0 - 3 W*
2021-05-01 16:00  LITHUANIA IL FKZALGIRISVILNIUSB 42 45 FK SILAS 28 1 - 3 W*
2021-05-08 18:00  LITHUANIA IL FKNEPTUNASKLAIPEDA 28 45 FK SILAS 14 1 - 1 D
2021-06-27 19:00  LITHUANIA IL FKATMOSFERA 35 45 FK SILAS 21 0 - 1 W*
2021-09-11 19:00  LITHUANIA IL BANGAGARGZDAIB 39 45 FK SILAS 25 1 - 3 W*
2021-09-18 14:00  LITHUANIA IL FKBABRUNGAS 34 45 FK SILAS 20 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-26 12:00  LITHUANIA IL FKRITERIAIB 32 45 FK SILAS 18 1 - 0 L
2021-10-02 15:00  LITHUANIA IL VILNIUSBFA 20 45 FK SILAS 6 1 - 4 W*
2021-03-21 13:00  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 32 FKRITERIAIB -13 3 - 4 L*
2021-04-09 19:00  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 34 FKBABRUNGAS -11 0 - 2 L*
2021-04-26 18:30  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 42 FKZALGIRISVILNIUSB -3 2 - 4 L*
2021-05-16 15:00  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 63 FASIAULIAI 18 0 - 2 L
2021-06-13 13:00  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 20 SUDUVAMARIJAMPOLEB -25 0 - 3 L*
2021-06-23 19:30  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 39 BANGAGARGZDAIB -6 1 - 2 L*
2021-07-29 19:00  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 20 VILNIUSBFA -25 2 - 0 W
2021-08-03 20:00  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 35 FKATMOSFERA -10 0 - 3 L*
2021-08-14 14:45  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 22 FKMINIJA -23 0 - 0 D
2021-08-27 18:00  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 42 FKPANEVEZYSB -3 2 - 2 D*
2021-09-19 14:00  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 66 FKJONAVA 21 0 - 1 L
2021-10-02 15:00  LITHUANIA IL FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B 14 28 FKNEPTUNASKLAIPEDA -17 3 - 0 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-28 20:00  GERMANY N/E BFC DYNAMO 30 22 ENERGIECOTTBUS 12 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-18 20:00  GERMANY N/E BFC DYNAMO 30 11 TASMANIABERLIN 1 6 - 0 W*
2021-08-27 20:00  GERMANY N/E BFC DYNAMO 30 11 SVLICHTENBERG47 1 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-05 14:00  GERMANY N/E BFC DYNAMO 30 16 GERMANIAHALBERSTADT 6 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-12 14:00  GERMANY N/E BFC DYNAMO 30 19 BSGCHEMIELEIPZIG 9 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-24 20:00  GERMANY N/E BFC DYNAMO 30 20 CHEMNITZERFC 10 1 - 1 D
2021-10-01 20:00  GERMANY N/E BFC DYNAMO 30 9 OPTIKRATHENOW -1 1 - 1 D*
2021-07-24 14:00  GERMANY N/E UNIONFURSTENWALDE 12 10 VFB AUERBACH -18 4 - 2 L*
2021-08-01 14:00  GERMANY N/E VSGALTGLIENICKE 29 10 VFB AUERBACH -1 3 - 1 L*
2021-08-14 14:00  GERMANY N/E ENERGIECOTTBUS 22 10 VFB AUERBACH -8 5 - 0 L*
2021-08-22 14:00  GERMANY N/E GERMANIAHALBERSTADT 16 10 VFB AUERBACH -14 7 - 1 L*
2021-09-01 20:00  GERMANY N/E TASMANIABERLIN 11 10 VFB AUERBACH -19 3 - 1 L*
2021-10-03 14:00  GERMANY N/E BSGCHEMIELEIPZIG 19 10 VFB AUERBACH -11 1 - 1 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-31 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG BORUSSIA DORTMUND II 20 19 WALDHOFMANNHEIM 9 1 - 1 D
2021-08-21 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG BORUSSIA DORTMUND II 20 20 FCSAARBRUCKEN 10 0 - 0 D
2021-08-29 14:00  GERMANY 3.LG BORUSSIA DORTMUND II 20 12 MSVDUISBURG 2 4 - 1 W*
2021-09-11 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG BORUSSIA DORTMUND II 20 25 FCMAGDEBURG 15 0 - 2 L
2021-10-03 14:00  GERMANY 3.LG BORUSSIA DORTMUND II 20 8 FCWURZBURGERKICKERS -2 2 - 0 W*
2021-07-25 14:00  GERMANY 3.LG VIKTORIABERLIN 18 10 FC VIKTORIA KOLN -2 2 - 1 L*
2021-08-14 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG SCVERL 16 10 FC VIKTORIA KOLN -4 3 - 1 L*
2021-08-24 20:00  GERMANY 3.LG TSV1860MUNICH 13 10 FC VIKTORIA KOLN -7 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-06 20:00  GERMANY 3.LG VFLOSNABRUCK 21 10 FC VIKTORIA KOLN 1 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-17 20:00  GERMANY 3.LG TSVHAVELSE 7 10 FC VIKTORIA KOLN -13 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-02 15:00  GERMANY 3.LG SVWEHEN 18 10 FC VIKTORIA KOLN -2 1 - 1 D*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-05-15 16:30  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 28 BRYNE -2 2 - 1 W*
2021-05-23 19:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 34 KFUMOSLO 4 1 - 0 W*
2021-06-12 21:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 45 FREDRIKSTAD 15 2 - 2 D
2021-06-22 19:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 24 STJORDALSBLINK -6 5 - 1 W
2021-07-02 19:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 29 ASANE -1 2 - 0 W*
2021-07-17 16:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 46 JERV 16 1 - 1 D
2021-08-18 19:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 31 RANHEIM 1 1 - 1 D*
2021-08-28 16:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 31 RAUFOSS 1 4 - 2 W*
2021-09-15 19:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 24 GRORUD -6 6 - 2 W
2021-09-25 16:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 18 STROMMEN -12 3 - 2 W
2021-10-03 16:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 53 HAM-KAM 23 1 - 1 D
2021-10-17 16:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 34 SOGNDAL 4 3 - 0 W*
2021-05-20 19:00  NORWAY 1D FREDRIKSTAD 45 30 SANDNES ULF -2 2 - 1 L*
2021-05-29 16:30  NORWAY 1D SOGNDAL 34 30 SANDNES ULF -13 2 - 2 D
2021-06-18 19:00  NORWAY 1D STJORDALSBLINK 24 30 SANDNES ULF -23 1 - 2 W
2021-06-22 19:00  NORWAY 1D ASANE 29 30 SANDNES ULF -18 2 - 2 D
2021-07-02 19:00  NORWAY 1D GRORUD 24 30 SANDNES ULF -23 1 - 0 L*
2021-07-12 19:00  NORWAY 1D RANHEIM 31 30 SANDNES ULF -16 4 - 0 L*
2021-07-21 19:00  NORWAY 1D BRYNE 28 30 SANDNES ULF -19 0 - 1 W
2021-08-23 19:00  NORWAY 1D KFUMOSLO 34 30 SANDNES ULF -13 1 - 1 D
2021-09-11 16:00  NORWAY 1D RAUFOSS 31 30 SANDNES ULF -16 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-18 16:00  NORWAY 1D JERV 46 30 SANDNES ULF -1 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-29 21:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 30 SANDNES ULF 6 3 - 1 L
2021-10-16 16:00  NORWAY 1D STROMMEN 18 30 SANDNES ULF -29 2 - 2 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-23 02:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 33 DEPORTIVORIESTRA 6 3 - 0 W*
2021-04-03 22:30  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 30 ESTUDIANTESR.C. 3 1 - 0 W*
2021-04-19 22:00  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 32 DEPORTIVOMAIPU 5 1 - 0 W*
2021-05-03 23:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 51 QUILMES 24 1 - 0 W*
2021-06-11 00:00  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 31 ESTUDIANTESB.A. 4 2 - 1 W*
2021-06-23 22:00  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 35 ATLANTA 8 1 - 1 D
2021-07-04 23:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 20 NUEVACHICAGO -7 1 - 0 W
2021-07-20 03:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 50 SANMARTINTUCUMAN 23 0 - 1 L
2021-07-25 21:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 46 BELGRANOCORDOBA 19 0 - 0 D
2021-08-10 03:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 42 GIMNASIAMENDOZA 15 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-22 00:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 31 TEMPERLEY 4 1 - 1 D
2021-09-04 03:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 47 AGROPECUARIO 20 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-26 00:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 33 ALVARADO 6 1 - 0 W*
2021-10-12 23:10  ARGENTINA PBN TIGRE 48 33 ATLETICOMITRE 6 3 - 3 D
2021-03-31 01:00  ARGENTINA PBN NUEVACHICAGO 20 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -28 1 - 1 D
2021-04-14 01:15  ARGENTINA PBN SANMARTINTUCUMAN 50 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 0 - 1 W*
2021-04-26 21:05  ARGENTINA PBN DEPORTIVORIESTRA 33 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -15 4 - 0 L*
2021-05-10 00:00  ARGENTINA PBN ESTUDIANTESR.C. 30 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -18 1 - 1 D
2021-06-10 21:00  ARGENTINA PBN DEPORTIVOMAIPU 32 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -16 1 - 2 W
2021-06-22 23:10  ARGENTINA PBN QUILMES 51 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS 3 3 - 1 L*
2021-07-05 01:00  ARGENTINA PBN ALVARADO 33 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -15 2 - 1 L*
2021-07-18 21:30  ARGENTINA PBN ATLETICOMITRE 33 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -15 1 - 2 W
2021-07-26 21:10  ARGENTINA PBN ATLANTA 35 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -13 0 - 3 W
2021-08-15 20:00  ARGENTINA PBN ALMIRANTEBROWN 55 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS 7 2 - 1 L
2021-08-30 21:35  ARGENTINA PBN BELGRANOCORDOBA 46 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -2 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-11 01:10  ARGENTINA PBN GIMNASIAMENDOZA 42 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -6 1 - 1 D
2021-09-25 03:10  ARGENTINA PBN TEMPERLEY 31 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -17 0 - 0 D
2021-10-11 23:00  ARGENTINA PBN AGROPECUARIO 47 27 CHACARITA JUNIORS -1 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-24 20:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SPARTA PRAHA 26 16 SIGMAOLOMOUC 2 3 - 2 W*
2021-08-07 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SPARTA PRAHA 26 4 KARVINA -10 2 - 0 W
2021-08-21 20:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SPARTA PRAHA 26 16 HRADECKRALOVE 2 4 - 0 W*
2021-08-28 20:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SPARTA PRAHA 26 14 DYNAMOCESKEBUDEJOVICE 0 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SPARTA PRAHA 26 11 FKJABLONEC -3 1 - 1 D*
2021-10-03 20:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SPARTA PRAHA 26 25 SLAVIAPRAHA 11 1 - 0 W*
2021-07-25 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 VIKTORIAPLZEN 30 14 MLADA BOLESLAV 4 2 - 1 L
2021-08-08 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 PARDUBICE 6 14 MLADA BOLESLAV -20 1 - 1 D
2021-08-28 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 BANIKOSTRAVA 22 14 MLADA BOLESLAV -4 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-18 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 SLOVANLIBEREC 8 14 MLADA BOLESLAV -18 2 - 1 L*
2021-10-03 17:00  CZECH REPUBLIC D1 KARVINA 4 14 MLADA BOLESLAV -22 0 - 1 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-06-20 16:30  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 45 ASKER 11 0 - 2 L
2021-06-30 19:00  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 11 FLORO -23 3 - 1 W
2021-07-21 15:00  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 22 VALERENGA2 -12 5 - 0 W
2021-08-04 15:00  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 34 KVIKHALDEN 0 3 - 1 W*
2021-08-18 15:00  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 23 MOSS -11 3 - 3 D*
2021-08-28 17:00  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 48 HODD 14 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-04 17:00  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 32 ALTA -2 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-08 15:00  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 14 FLOYA -20 3 - 1 W
2021-09-18 16:30  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 26 BAERUM -8 2 - 0 W
2021-09-26 15:00  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 35 TROMSDALENUIL 1 3 - 2 W*
2021-10-09 16:00  NORWAY 2GR1 BRATTVAG 36 59 KONGSVINGER 25 0 - 4 L
2021-06-26 16:30  NORWAY 2GR1 FLOYA 14 34 EIDSVOLD TURN -22 0 - 3 W
2021-07-03 16:00  NORWAY 2GR1 BAERUM 26 34 EIDSVOLD TURN -10 3 - 0 L*
2021-07-10 14:00  NORWAY 2GR1 TROMSDALENUIL 35 34 EIDSVOLD TURN -1 2 - 1 L*
2021-07-17 17:00  NORWAY 2GR1 KVIKHALDEN 34 34 EIDSVOLD TURN -2 3 - 1 L*
2021-07-28 20:00  NORWAY 2GR1 MOSS 23 34 EIDSVOLD TURN -13 1 - 3 W
2021-08-16 19:00  NORWAY 2GR1 VALERENGA2 22 34 EIDSVOLD TURN -14 0 - 1 W
2021-08-24 19:00  NORWAY 2GR1 ASKER 45 34 EIDSVOLD TURN 9 4 - 2 L
2021-09-01 14:15  NORWAY 2GR1 SENJA 11 34 EIDSVOLD TURN -25 1 - 1 D
2021-09-12 14:00  NORWAY 2GR1 ALTA 32 34 EIDSVOLD TURN -4 1 - 3 W
2021-09-25 16:00  NORWAY 2GR1 KONGSVINGER 59 34 EIDSVOLD TURN 23 6 - 0 L
2021-10-09 17:00  NORWAY 2GR1 HODD 48 34 EIDSVOLD TURN 12 2 - 0 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-06-09 21:00  SWEDEN D2SS SMEDBYAIS 32 46 ASSYRISKA UNITED IK 8 1 - 1 D
2021-06-19 17:00  SWEDEN D2SS IFKESKILSTUNA 28 46 ASSYRISKA UNITED IK 4 1 - 5 W*
2021-07-07 20:00  SWEDEN D2SS MOTALAAIFFK 45 46 ASSYRISKA UNITED IK 21 0 - 0 D
2021-07-11 15:00  SWEDEN D2SS HUDDINGEIF 34 46 ASSYRISKA UNITED IK 10 2 - 2 D
2021-07-15 20:00  SWEDEN D2SS NYKOPINGSBIS 36 46 ASSYRISKA UNITED IK 12 2 - 5 W*
2021-08-25 20:00  SWEDEN D2SS ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKAIF 35 46 ASSYRISKA UNITED IK 11 1 - 2 W*
2021-08-28 15:00  SWEDEN D2SS TYRESOFF 9 46 ASSYRISKA UNITED IK -15 0 - 4 W
2021-09-11 17:00  SWEDEN D2SS KARLSLUNDSIF 40 46 ASSYRISKA UNITED IK 16 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-25 17:00  SWEDEN D2SS VARMBOLSFC 25 46 ASSYRISKA UNITED IK 1 1 - 1 D*
2021-10-09 15:00  SWEDEN D2SS RYNNINGEIK 11 46 ASSYRISKA UNITED IK -13 1 - 2 W
2021-06-09 20:00  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 11 RYNNINGEIK -35 1 - 0 W
2021-06-27 17:00  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 43 SYRIANSKAFC -3 2 - 3 L*
2021-07-08 21:00  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 29 MJOELBYAI-FF -17 3 - 4 L*
2021-07-11 15:00  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 25 VARMBOLSFC -21 5 - 3 W
2021-07-31 15:00  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 34 HUDDINGEIF -12 1 - 0 W
2021-08-15 15:00  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 33 TROSA-VAGNHARADSK -13 1 - 1 D
2021-08-25 20:30  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 9 TYRESOFF -37 3 - 4 L*
2021-08-28 19:00  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 32 SMEDBYAIS -14 1 - 1 D
2021-09-13 20:30  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 36 NYKOPINGSBIS -10 3 - 0 W
2021-09-25 15:00  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 40 KARLSLUNDSIF -6 0 - 3 L*
2021-10-09 15:00  SWEDEN D2SS ESKILSTUNA CITY FK 24 35 ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKAIF -11 1 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-04-18 16:00  SWEDEN ASV HACKEN 31 44 MALMO FF 3 1 - 2 W*
2021-05-03 19:30  SWEDEN ASV DJURGARDEN 44 44 MALMO FF 16 3 - 1 L
2021-05-13 19:30  SWEDEN ASV AIK 44 44 MALMO FF 16 1 - 1 D
2021-05-24 19:30  SWEDEN ASV OREBRO 16 44 MALMO FF -12 1 - 2 W
2021-07-03 16:00  SWEDEN ASV IFKNORRKOPING 39 44 MALMO FF 11 3 - 2 L
2021-07-17 16:00  SWEDEN ASV DEGERFORSIF 25 44 MALMO FF -3 0 - 5 W*
2021-07-24 16:00  SWEDEN ASV MJALLBYAIF 27 44 MALMO FF -1 0 - 2 W*
2021-08-07 18:30  SWEDEN ASV HALMSTAD 23 44 MALMO FF -5 0 - 0 D*
2021-08-29 18:30  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 44 MALMO FF 9 2 - 1 L
2021-09-22 20:00  SWEDEN ASV IFELFSBORG 42 44 MALMO FF 14 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-16 16:00  SWEDEN ASV OSTERSUNDSFK 13 44 MALMO FF -15 0 - 3 W
2021-04-19 20:00  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 42 IFELFSBORG -2 1 - 3 L*
2021-04-25 16:00  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 44 DJURGARDEN 0 1 - 3 L*
2021-05-12 19:30  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 37 HAMMARBY -7 1 - 3 L*
2021-05-17 19:30  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 39 IFKNORRKOPING -5 2 - 1 W
2021-07-04 16:00  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 37 KALMARFF -7 1 - 1 D
2021-07-26 20:00  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 25 IFKGOTEBORG -19 2 - 0 W
2021-08-09 20:00  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 30 IKSIRIUS -14 0 - 0 D
2021-08-16 20:00  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 16 OREBRO -28 1 - 0 W
2021-08-28 18:30  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 23 HALMSTAD -21 1 - 0 W
2021-09-23 20:00  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 31 HACKEN -13 1 - 1 D
2021-10-02 16:00  SWEDEN ASV VARBERGS BOIS FC 28 25 DEGERFORSIF -19 0 - 0 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-07 21:00  SERBIA 1L MACVA 27 15 BUDUCNOSTDOBANOVCI 0 1 - 0 W*
2021-08-21 21:00  SERBIA 1L MACVA 27 7 KABEL -8 1 - 0 W
2021-09-03 20:00  SERBIA 1L MACVA 27 16 RAD 1 4 - 0 W*
2021-09-18 20:00  SERBIA 1L MACVA 27 32 INDJIJA 17 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-26 20:00  SERBIA 1L MACVA 27 15 RADNICKISREMSKAMITROVICA 0 0 - 3 L*
2021-10-02 20:00  SERBIA 1L MACVA 27 10 GRAFICARBEOGRAD -5 2 - 1 W
2021-10-20 18:00  SERBIA 1L MACVA 27 12 FKZLATIBOR -3 1 - 0 W*
2021-08-08 21:00  SERBIA 1L BACKA 13 15 FK IMT BEOGRAD -14 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-22 18:30  SERBIA 1L TIMOK 11 15 FK IMT BEOGRAD -16 1 - 1 D
2021-08-28 18:00  SERBIA 1L RADNICKISREMSKAMITROVICA 15 15 FK IMT BEOGRAD -12 1 - 2 W
2021-09-12 17:30  SERBIA 1L BUDUCNOSTDOBANOVCI 15 15 FK IMT BEOGRAD -12 2 - 3 W
2021-09-22 17:00  SERBIA 1L KABEL 7 15 FK IMT BEOGRAD -20 0 - 3 W
2021-10-02 16:00  SERBIA 1L RAD 16 15 FK IMT BEOGRAD -11 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-10 16:00  SERBIA 1L INDJIJA 32 15 FK IMT BEOGRAD 5 4 - 0 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-31 21:30  GERMANY 2BL FORTUNADUSSELDORF 12 14 WERDER BREMEN 4 2 - 3 W*
2021-08-21 14:30  GERMANY 2BL KARLSRUHERSC 16 14 WERDER BREMEN 8 0 - 0 D
2021-09-11 14:30  GERMANY 2BL FCINGOLSTADT04 5 14 WERDER BREMEN -3 0 - 3 W*
2021-09-26 14:30  GERMANY 2BL DYNAMODRESDEN 13 14 WERDER BREMEN 5 3 - 0 L
2021-10-17 14:30  GERMANY 2BL SVDARMSTADT98 16 14 WERDER BREMEN 8 3 - 0 L
2021-07-25 14:30  GERMANY 2BL SV SANDHAUSEN 8 12 FORTUNADUSSELDORF -2 0 - 2 L*
2021-08-14 14:30  GERMANY 2BL SV SANDHAUSEN 8 16 KARLSRUHERSC 2 0 - 0 D*
2021-08-27 19:30  GERMANY 2BL SV SANDHAUSEN 8 5 FCINGOLSTADT04 -9 0 - 2 L*
2021-09-18 14:30  GERMANY 2BL SV SANDHAUSEN 8 15 FCHEIDENHEIM 1 1 - 3 L*
2021-10-03 14:30  GERMANY 2BL SV SANDHAUSEN 8 16 SVDARMSTADT98 2 1 - 6 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-06-20 15:00  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 31 NOTODDEN 4 2 - 4 L
2021-06-30 21:00  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 24 NARDO -3 6 - 0 W*
2021-07-11 16:00  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 32 OYGARDEN 5 8 - 0 W*
2021-07-21 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 48 SKEID 21 1 - 2 L
2021-08-04 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 30 ODDBALLKLUBB2 3 3 - 0 W*
2021-08-18 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 25 FRAMLARVIK -2 2 - 4 L*
2021-08-27 19:00  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 6 ROSENBORG2 -21 5 - 1 W
2021-09-05 16:00  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 39 ARENDAL 12 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-19 15:30  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 45 EGERSUNDS 18 0 - 1 L
2021-10-03 16:30  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 37 VARDHAUGESUND 10 3 - 4 L
2021-10-17 16:00  NORWAY 2GR2 LEVANGER 36 17 FLEKKEROY -10 1 - 0 W
2021-06-19 14:00  NORWAY 2GR2 FLEKKEROY 17 27 SOTRA -19 0 - 0 D
2021-06-30 17:30  NORWAY 2GR2 EGERSUNDS 45 27 SOTRA 9 5 - 0 L
2021-07-07 19:00  NORWAY 2GR2 OYGARDEN 32 27 SOTRA -4 4 - 0 L*
2021-07-18 16:00  NORWAY 2GR2 ODDBALLKLUBB2 30 27 SOTRA -6 2 - 1 L*
2021-07-28 15:45  NORWAY 2GR2 ROSENBORG2 6 27 SOTRA -30 0 - 2 W
2021-08-14 16:00  NORWAY 2GR2 FRAMLARVIK 25 27 SOTRA -11 3 - 1 L*
2021-08-22 16:30  NORWAY 2GR2 NARDO 24 27 SOTRA -12 3 - 1 L*
2021-09-01 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 ARENDAL 39 27 SOTRA 3 4 - 1 L*
2021-09-11 14:00  NORWAY 2GR2 NOTODDEN 31 27 SOTRA -5 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-18 17:00  NORWAY 2GR2 SKEID 48 27 SOTRA 12 3 - 0 L
2021-10-03 15:00  NORWAY 2GR2 KJELSAS 28 27 SOTRA -8 3 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-08 21:00  SLOVENIA 2D NKNAFTA 16 20 NK DOB 4 2 - 3 W*
2021-08-28 18:00  SLOVENIA 2D PRIMORJE 20 20 NK DOB 8 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-10 20:00  SLOVENIA 2D TRIGLAVKRANJ 31 20 NK DOB 19 0 - 1 W*
2021-09-25 20:00  SLOVENIA 2D NKBREZICE 6 20 NK DOB -6 0 - 2 W
2021-10-10 16:30  SLOVENIA 2D NDILIRIJA 10 20 NK DOB -2 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-06 20:00  SLOVENIA 2D NK KRKA 12 31 TRIGLAVKRANJ 11 1 - 2 L
2021-08-20 19:00  SLOVENIA 2D NK KRKA 12 6 NKBREZICE -14 4 - 0 W
2021-09-03 19:00  SLOVENIA 2D NK KRKA 12 10 NDILIRIJA -10 2 - 0 W
2021-09-24 19:00  SLOVENIA 2D NK KRKA 12 19 NKROGASKA -1 0 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-05-15 16:45  FINLAND KGRC FCV 37 40 JS HERCULES 12 2 - 2 D
2021-06-06 18:30  FINLAND KGRC NARPESKRAFT 20 40 JS HERCULES -5 0 - 1 W
2021-06-20 16:00  FINLAND KGRC JJK 43 40 JS HERCULES 18 2 - 0 L
2021-07-01 18:30  FINLAND KGRC SJKAKATEMIA 51 40 JS HERCULES 26 5 - 4 L
2021-07-17 22:00  FINLAND KGRC OLS 26 40 JS HERCULES 1 1 - 1 D*
2021-08-08 18:30  FINLAND KGRC GBK 13 40 JS HERCULES -12 1 - 5 W
2021-08-15 18:30  FINLAND KGRC ROPSAKATEMIA 28 40 JS HERCULES 3 0 - 2 W*
2021-08-28 13:00  FINLAND KGRC JBK 30 40 JS HERCULES 5 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-18 16:00  FINLAND KGRC PSKEMI 7 40 JS HERCULES -18 1 - 5 W
2021-10-01 18:30  FINLAND KGRC OTP 35 40 JS HERCULES 10 2 - 4 W*
2021-05-13 18:30  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 30 JBK -10 4 - 1 W
2021-05-30 18:30  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 7 PSKEMI -33 1 - 3 L*
2021-06-24 18:30  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 35 OTP -5 3 - 2 W
2021-07-01 18:30  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 37 FCV -3 1 - 2 L*
2021-07-17 18:00  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 20 NARPESKRAFT -20 0 - 1 L*
2021-08-07 18:00  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 43 JJK 3 0 - 3 L*
2021-08-23 18:30  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 51 SJKAKATEMIA 11 0 - 1 L
2021-08-30 18:30  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 13 GBK -27 0 - 2 L*
2021-09-18 16:00  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 26 OLS -14 1 - 3 L*
2021-10-02 20:00  FINLAND KGRC VIFK 25 28 ROPSAKATEMIA -12 3 - 5 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-07 22:40  USA NISA MICHIGANSTARS 19 20 CALIFORNIA UNITED 12 3 - 4 W*
2021-08-22 05:25  USA NISA LOSANGELESFORCE 22 20 CALIFORNIA UNITED 15 1 - 1 D
2021-08-29 02:05  USA NISA STUMPTOWNATHLETIC 18 20 CALIFORNIA UNITED 11 2 - 1 L
2021-10-08 02:00  USA NISA CHATTANOOGA 11 20 CALIFORNIA UNITED 4 1 - 2 W*
2021-08-08 05:00  USA NISA SAN DIEGO 1904 7 12 MARYLANDBOBCATSFC -8 3 - 2 W
2021-08-15 05:00  USA NISA SAN DIEGO 1904 7 19 MICHIGANSTARS -1 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-05 05:10  USA NISA SAN DIEGO 1904 7 22 LOSANGELESFORCE 2 1 - 2 L*
2021-09-26 04:10  USA NISA SAN DIEGO 1904 7 11 CHATTANOOGA -9 1 - 2 L*
2021-10-03 04:00  USA NISA SAN DIEGO 1904 7 14 CHICAGOHOUSE -6 0 - 2 L*
2021-10-17 04:10  USA NISA SAN DIEGO 1904 7 32 DETROITCITYFC 12 1 - 2 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-01 22:00  ECUADOR D1 ORENSESC 14 15 DELFIN SC 13 2 - 2 D
2021-08-15 01:30  ECUADOR D1 GUAYAQUILCITYFC 16 15 DELFIN SC 15 2 - 1 L
2021-08-31 03:00  ECUADOR D1 DEPORTIVOCUENCA 11 15 DELFIN SC 10 2 - 3 W*
2021-09-27 00:30  ECUADOR D1 MACARA 8 15 DELFIN SC 7 2 - 3 W*
2021-07-24 23:00  ECUADOR D1 CD OLMEDO 1 19 UNIVERSIDADCATOLICAQUITO 4 0 - 3 L
2021-08-17 03:00  ECUADOR D1 CD OLMEDO 1 18 9DEOCTUBRE 3 1 - 2 L*
2021-08-21 23:00  ECUADOR D1 CD OLMEDO 1 15 TECNICOUNIVERSITARIO 0 0 - 0 D*
2021-09-19 22:00  ECUADOR D1 CD OLMEDO 1 7 MUSHUCRUNASC -8 2 - 5 L*
2021-10-03 22:00  ECUADOR D1 CD OLMEDO 1 14 AUCAS -1 1 - 4 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-22 16:30  GERMANY ONR VFB HILDEN 16 17 RATINGENSV 9 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-05 16:30  GERMANY ONR VFB HILDEN 16 7 1.FCMOENCHENGLADBACH -1 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-26 16:30  GERMANY ONR VFB HILDEN 16 11 SCVELBERT 3 3 - 3 D*
2021-10-10 16:30  GERMANY ONR VFB HILDEN 16 8 TVJAHNHIESFELD 0 1 - 0 W*
2021-08-29 16:00  GERMANY ONR SCHWARZ-WEISSESSEN 12 8 CRONENBERGER SC -4 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-12 16:30  GERMANY ONR DJKTEUTONIAST.TOENIS 8 8 CRONENBERGER SC -8 0 - 0 D
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY ONR RATINGENSV 17 8 CRONENBERGER SC 1 8 - 2 L*
2021-10-10 16:30  GERMANY ONR 1.FCMOENCHENGLADBACH 7 8 CRONENBERGER SC -9 2 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-15 23:00  SPAIN SD LAS PALMAS 17 16 VALLADOLID 9 1 - 1 D
2021-08-27 21:00  SPAIN SD LAS PALMAS 17 15 HUESCA 8 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-11 19:15  SPAIN SD LAS PALMAS 17 12 UDIBIZA 5 1 - 1 D
2021-09-25 19:15  SPAIN SD LAS PALMAS 17 19 PONFERRADINA 12 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-03 19:15  SPAIN SD LAS PALMAS 17 18 CARTAGENA 11 4 - 1 W*
2021-10-16 19:15  SPAIN SD LAS PALMAS 17 17 TENERIFE 10 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-14 23:00  SPAIN SD PONFERRADINA 19 7 ALCORCON 2 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-27 23:00  SPAIN SD MALAGA 14 7 ALCORCON -3 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-11 22:00  SPAIN SD MIRANDES 14 7 ALCORCON -3 1 - 3 W*
2021-09-26 22:00  SPAIN SD VALLADOLID 16 7 ALCORCON -1 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-16 22:00  SPAIN SD SPORTINGGIJON 21 7 ALCORCON 4 1 - 0 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-08 20:00  HUNGARY NII FCAJKA 15 17 SIOFOK 8 1 - 1 D
2021-08-18 20:00  HUNGARY NII CSAKVAR 11 17 SIOFOK 4 0 - 0 D
2021-09-12 18:00  HUNGARY NII KECSKEMETITE 25 17 SIOFOK 18 1 - 0 L
2021-09-26 18:00  HUNGARY NII PECSIMFC 15 17 SIOFOK 8 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-04 21:00  HUNGARY NII NYIREGYHAZA 20 17 SIOFOK 13 0 - 0 D
2021-08-01 18:30  HUNGARY NII III. KERULETI TVE 7 14 BUDAFOKIMTE -3 0 - 4 L*
2021-08-15 18:30  HUNGARY NII III. KERULETI TVE 7 18 DOROGIFC 1 1 - 2 L*
2021-08-22 18:30  HUNGARY NII III. KERULETI TVE 7 25 SZOMBATHELYIHALADAS 8 0 - 0 D*
2021-09-12 17:00  HUNGARY NII III. KERULETI TVE 7 11 BUDAORSISC -6 0 - 0 D
2021-09-26 17:00  HUNGARY NII III. KERULETI TVE 7 15 FCAJKA -2 2 - 4 L*
2021-10-03 16:00  HUNGARY NII III. KERULETI TVE 7 11 CSAKVAR -6 2 - 2 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-25 16:00  DENMARK D1 NYKOBING FC 15 24 LYNGBY 15 1 - 2 L
2021-08-01 16:00  DENMARK D1 NYKOBING FC 15 23 FCFREDERICIA 14 4 - 4 D
2021-08-14 16:00  DENMARK D1 NYKOBING FC 15 12 HBKOGE 3 3 - 1 W*
2021-08-27 20:00  DENMARK D1 NYKOBING FC 15 12 ESBJERG 3 1 - 1 D*
2021-09-19 16:00  DENMARK D1 NYKOBING FC 15 14 JAMMERBUGTFC 5 4 - 1 W*
2021-10-03 16:00  DENMARK D1 NYKOBING FC 15 27 FCHELSINGOR 18 3 - 0 W*
2021-07-23 20:00  DENMARK D1 FCHELSINGOR 27 9 FREMAD AMAGER 12 1 - 0 L
2021-08-06 19:30  DENMARK D1 HVIDOVRE 25 9 FREMAD AMAGER 10 3 - 0 L
2021-08-18 19:00  DENMARK D1 LYNGBY 24 9 FREMAD AMAGER 9 4 - 2 L
2021-08-27 19:30  DENMARK D1 FCFREDERICIA 23 9 FREMAD AMAGER 8 2 - 1 L
2021-09-18 14:00  DENMARK D1 ESBJERG 12 9 FREMAD AMAGER -3 2 - 1 L*
2021-10-01 20:00  DENMARK D1 HOBRO 9 9 FREMAD AMAGER -6 5 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-05-13 21:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 38 VIKING 12 5 - 0 W*
2021-05-20 21:30  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 19 BRANN -7 3 - 2 W
2021-05-24 21:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 44 MOLDE 18 2 - 3 L
2021-05-30 19:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 18 STABAEK -8 4 - 2 W
2021-06-20 19:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 23 SARPSBORG08FF -3 0 - 1 L*
2021-06-30 19:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 31 HAUGESUND 5 0 - 0 D
2021-07-10 19:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 39 KRISTIANSUNDBK 13 1 - 0 W*
2021-08-22 21:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 27 ODDBALLKLUBB 1 5 - 0 W*
2021-09-12 21:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 22 TROMSO -4 3 - 2 W
2021-09-26 19:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 15 MJONDALEN -11 3 - 1 W
2021-10-17 20:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 31 VALERENGA 5 2 - 2 D
2021-05-24 19:00  NORWAY ELS TROMSO 22 26 SANDEFJORD -16 1 - 3 W
2021-05-30 19:00  NORWAY ELS VALERENGA 31 26 SANDEFJORD -7 3 - 1 L*
2021-06-24 19:00  NORWAY ELS STROMSGODSET 29 26 SANDEFJORD -9 4 - 0 L*
2021-07-04 16:00  NORWAY ELS STABAEK 18 26 SANDEFJORD -20 0 - 2 W
2021-07-18 19:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUNDBK 39 26 SANDEFJORD 1 2 - 0 L*
2021-07-28 20:00  NORWAY ELS ODDBALLKLUBB 27 26 SANDEFJORD -11 2 - 3 W
2021-08-15 21:00  NORWAY ELS BRANN 19 26 SANDEFJORD -19 3 - 2 L*
2021-08-29 19:00  NORWAY ELS SARPSBORG08FF 23 26 SANDEFJORD -15 5 - 0 L*
2021-09-19 19:00  NORWAY ELS MJONDALEN 15 26 SANDEFJORD -23 1 - 1 D
2021-10-02 19:00  NORWAY ELS VIKING 38 26 SANDEFJORD 0 2 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-05-15 19:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 24 STJORDALSBLINK -7 3 - 0 W
2021-05-25 19:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 24 GRORUD -7 2 - 2 D*
2021-06-12 19:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 18 STROMMEN -13 2 - 0 W
2021-06-22 21:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 34 SOGNDAL 3 2 - 1 W*
2021-07-02 19:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 24 ULL-KISA -7 3 - 0 W
2021-07-11 16:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 29 ASANE -2 1 - 2 L*
2021-07-21 21:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 47 AALESUND 16 2 - 3 L
2021-08-29 16:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 30 START -1 3 - 2 W*
2021-09-15 19:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 28 BRYNE -3 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-26 19:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 46 JERV 15 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-29 21:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 30 SANDNESULF -1 3 - 1 W*
2021-10-16 16:00  NORWAY 1D HAM-KAM 53 34 KFUMOSLO 3 3 - 0 W*
2021-05-19 19:00  NORWAY 1D BRYNE 28 31 RANHEIM -25 5 - 2 L*
2021-05-30 16:00  NORWAY 1D STROMMEN 18 31 RANHEIM -35 0 - 0 D
2021-06-18 19:00  NORWAY 1D KFUMOSLO 34 31 RANHEIM -19 2 - 1 L*
2021-06-27 16:00  NORWAY 1D STJORDALSBLINK 24 31 RANHEIM -29 1 - 0 L*
2021-07-05 19:00  NORWAY 1D ULL-KISA 24 31 RANHEIM -29 1 - 1 D
2021-07-17 16:00  NORWAY 1D ASANE 29 31 RANHEIM -24 1 - 3 W
2021-08-18 19:00  NORWAY 1D AALESUND 47 31 RANHEIM -6 1 - 1 D
2021-08-28 16:00  NORWAY 1D SOGNDAL 34 31 RANHEIM -19 1 - 2 W
2021-09-15 19:00  NORWAY 1D SANDNESULF 30 31 RANHEIM -23 5 - 4 L*
2021-09-29 17:00  NORWAY 1D GRORUD 24 31 RANHEIM -29 3 - 2 L*
2021-10-16 16:00  NORWAY 1D JERV 46 31 RANHEIM -7 2 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-04-17 16:00  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 27 MJALLBYAIF 14 2 - 0 W*
2021-05-01 18:30  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 31 HACKEN 18 1 - 1 D
2021-05-08 16:00  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 30 IKSIRIUS 17 3 - 2 W*
2021-05-16 18:30  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 44 DJURGARDEN 31 2 - 2 D
2021-07-04 18:30  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 23 HALMSTAD 10 1 - 1 D
2021-07-11 16:00  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 25 DEGERFORSIF 12 5 - 1 W*
2021-07-25 18:30  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 39 IFKNORRKOPING 26 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-15 18:30  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 42 IFELFSBORG 29 0 - 2 L
2021-08-29 18:30  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 44 MALMOFF 31 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-20 20:00  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 28 VARBERGSBOISFC 15 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-23 20:00  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 25 IFKGOTEBORG 12 3 - 0 W*
2021-10-17 16:00  SWEDEN ASV HAMMARBY 37 44 AIK 31 1 - 0 W*
2021-04-12 20:00  SWEDEN ASV KALMARFF 37 13 OSTERSUNDS FK 0 0 - 0 D*
2021-04-25 18:30  SWEDEN ASV MALMOFF 44 13 OSTERSUNDS FK 7 1 - 1 D*
2021-05-09 16:00  SWEDEN ASV MJALLBYAIF 27 13 OSTERSUNDS FK -10 1 - 0 L*
2021-05-12 19:30  SWEDEN ASV DJURGARDEN 44 13 OSTERSUNDS FK 7 2 - 0 L
2021-07-03 18:30  SWEDEN ASV DEGERFORSIF 25 13 OSTERSUNDS FK -12 3 - 1 L*
2021-07-17 18:30  SWEDEN ASV IFELFSBORG 42 13 OSTERSUNDS FK 5 3 - 0 L
2021-08-08 16:00  SWEDEN ASV HACKEN 31 13 OSTERSUNDS FK -6 5 - 0 L*
2021-08-29 16:00  SWEDEN ASV IFKNORRKOPING 39 13 OSTERSUNDS FK 2 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-11 16:00  SWEDEN ASV IKSIRIUS 30 13 OSTERSUNDS FK -7 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-22 20:00  SWEDEN ASV OREBRO 16 13 OSTERSUNDS FK -21 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-02 18:30  SWEDEN ASV HALMSTAD 23 13 OSTERSUNDS FK -14 1 - 1 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-03-07 07:00  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 31 MATSUMOTOYAMAGA -2 0 - 0 D*
2021-03-21 07:00  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 74 JUBILOIWATA 41 3 - 4 L
2021-04-04 08:00  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 50 JEFUNITEDCHIBA 17 2 - 1 W*
2021-04-17 08:00  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 31 GIRAVANZKITAKYUSHU -2 6 - 1 W*
2021-05-01 08:00  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 33 EHIMEFC 0 3 - 2 W*
2021-05-09 08:00  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 61 MONTEDIOYAMAGATA 28 1 - 0 W*
2021-05-16 08:00  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 49 MITOHOLLYHOCK 16 1 - 0 W*
2021-05-30 08:00  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 66 VENTFORETKOFU 33 0 - 0 D
2021-06-13 08:00  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 34 THESPAKUSATSUGUNMA 1 2 - 2 D*
2021-06-26 12:30  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 44 FAGIANOOKAYAMA 11 2 - 0 W*
2021-07-03 12:30  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 62 V-VARENNAGASAKI 29 0 - 2 L
2021-07-17 12:30  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 61 ALBIREXNIIGATA 28 1 - 1 D
2021-08-09 12:30  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 58 MACHIDAZELVIA 25 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-28 12:30  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 44 TOKYOVERDY 11 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-11 12:30  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 52 FCRYUKYU 19 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-25 12:30  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 37 TOCHIGISC 4 2 - 0 W*
2021-10-10 08:00  JAPAN J2 KYOTO SANGA 71 29 SCSAGAMIHARA -4 2 - 1 W
2021-03-06 09:00  JAPAN J2 FCRYUKYU 52 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -19 2 - 1 L*
2021-03-27 07:00  JAPAN J2 JUBILOIWATA 74 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI 3 1 - 2 W*
2021-04-10 10:00  JAPAN J2 TOKYOVERDY 44 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -27 3 - 1 L*
2021-04-21 13:00  JAPAN J2 GIRAVANZKITAKYUSHU 31 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -40 0 - 0 D
2021-05-02 09:00  JAPAN J2 MACHIDAZELVIA 58 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -13 0 - 2 W
2021-05-09 08:00  JAPAN J2 ZWEIGENKANAZAWA 32 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -39 0 - 1 W
2021-05-19 12:30  JAPAN J2 BLAUBLITZAKITA 42 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -29 1 - 1 D
2021-05-29 08:00  JAPAN J2 V-VARENNAGASAKI 62 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -9 3 - 0 L*
2021-06-13 08:00  JAPAN J2 MONTEDIOYAMAGATA 61 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -10 2 - 0 L*
2021-06-19 12:00  JAPAN J2 VENTFORETKOFU 66 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -5 2 - 2 D
2021-07-03 12:00  JAPAN J2 MITOHOLLYHOCK 49 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -22 0 - 0 D
2021-08-09 13:00  JAPAN J2 FAGIANOOKAYAMA 44 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -27 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-22 13:00  JAPAN J2 THESPAKUSATSUGUNMA 34 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -37 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-05 12:00  JAPAN J2 TOCHIGISC 37 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -34 3 - 2 L*
2021-09-19 11:00  JAPAN J2 SCSAGAMIHARA 29 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -42 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-09 08:00  JAPAN J2 ALBIREXNIIGATA 61 33 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI -10 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-05-12 19:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 47 BODO-GLIMT 24 0 - 2 L
2021-05-24 19:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 29 STROMSGODSET 6 1 - 0 W*
2021-05-30 19:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 35 LILLESTROM 12 1 - 0 W*
2021-06-12 16:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 27 ODDBALLKLUBB 4 2 - 0 W*
2021-06-24 19:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 15 MJONDALEN -8 1 - 1 D*
2021-07-05 20:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 19 BRANN -4 3 - 2 W
2021-07-18 19:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 26 SANDEFJORD 3 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-14 19:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 18 STABAEK -5 5 - 1 W
2021-08-29 19:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 44 MOLDE 21 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-18 19:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 31 HAUGESUND 8 3 - 2 W*
2021-10-03 21:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUND BK 39 38 ROSENBORG 15 1 - 0 W*
2021-05-24 16:00  NORWAY ELS ODDBALLKLUBB 27 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF -12 1 - 1 D
2021-05-30 19:00  NORWAY ELS TROMSO 22 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF -17 0 - 2 W
2021-06-16 19:00  NORWAY ELS MOLDE 44 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF 5 4 - 1 L
2021-06-20 19:00  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF -1 0 - 1 W*
2021-07-01 21:00  NORWAY ELS VALERENGA 31 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF -8 4 - 1 L*
2021-07-10 19:00  NORWAY ELS SANDEFJORD 26 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF -13 2 - 0 L*
2021-07-28 20:00  NORWAY ELS LILLESTROM 35 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF -4 2 - 0 L*
2021-08-08 21:00  NORWAY ELS STABAEK 18 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF -21 3 - 1 L*
2021-09-12 19:00  NORWAY ELS HAUGESUND 31 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF -8 2 - 1 L*
2021-09-25 19:00  NORWAY ELS STROMSGODSET 29 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF -10 5 - 0 L*
2021-10-17 18:00  NORWAY ELS BODO-GLIMT 47 23 SARPSBORG 08 FF 8 2 - 1 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-06-05 22:30  BRAZIL B CSA 45 40 SAMPAIOCORREA 5 0 - 0 D
2021-06-16 01:00  BRAZIL B CSA 45 46 GUARANICAMPINAS 11 1 - 1 D
2021-06-21 02:30  BRAZIL B CSA 45 32 LONDRINA -3 1 - 0 W*
2021-06-28 02:30  BRAZIL B CSA 45 39 CRUZEIRO 4 2 - 1 W*
2021-07-04 00:30  BRAZIL B CSA 45 50 CRB 15 0 - 1 L
2021-07-15 01:00  BRAZIL B CSA 45 52 GOIAS 17 0 - 1 L
2021-07-22 03:30  BRAZIL B CSA 45 46 VASCODAGAMA 11 2 - 2 D
2021-07-25 03:00  BRAZIL B CSA 45 29 VITORIA -6 2 - 1 W
2021-08-08 01:00  BRAZIL B CSA 45 53 AVAI 18 0 - 0 D
2021-08-14 22:30  BRAZIL B CSA 45 57 CORITIBA 22 3 - 0 W*
2021-08-25 03:30  BRAZIL B CSA 45 44 NAUTICORECIFE 9 0 - 1 L
2021-09-04 03:30  BRAZIL B CSA 45 39 VILANOVA 4 1 - 1 D
2021-09-24 01:00  BRAZIL B CSA 45 55 BOTAFOGO 20 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-30 03:30  BRAZIL B CSA 45 34 PONTEPRETA -1 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-10 03:00  BRAZIL B CSA 45 35 BRUSQUE 0 4 - 1 W*
2021-05-29 17:00  BRAZIL B VASCODAGAMA 46 35 OPERARIO-PR 1 0 - 2 W*
2021-06-14 02:30  BRAZIL B VITORIA 29 35 OPERARIO-PR -16 0 - 0 D
2021-06-23 01:00  BRAZIL B PONTEPRETA 34 35 OPERARIO-PR -11 0 - 0 D
2021-07-03 01:00  BRAZIL B NAUTICORECIFE 44 35 OPERARIO-PR -1 5 - 0 L*
2021-07-14 03:30  BRAZIL B LONDRINA 32 35 OPERARIO-PR -13 1 - 2 W
2021-07-23 03:30  BRAZIL B AVAI 53 35 OPERARIO-PR 8 1 - 0 L
2021-07-30 22:00  BRAZIL B GOIAS 52 35 OPERARIO-PR 7 1 - 0 L
2021-08-06 22:00  BRAZIL B REMO 38 35 OPERARIO-PR -7 0 - 1 W
2021-08-19 03:30  BRAZIL B CRB 50 35 OPERARIO-PR 5 0 - 0 D*
2021-08-25 01:00  BRAZIL B GUARANICAMPINAS 46 35 OPERARIO-PR 1 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-11 22:30  BRAZIL B SAMPAIOCORREA 40 35 OPERARIO-PR -5 0 - 0 D
2021-09-17 01:00  BRAZIL B CRUZEIRO 39 35 OPERARIO-PR -6 1 - 1 D
2021-09-25 23:30  BRAZIL B CONFIANCA 31 35 OPERARIO-PR -14 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-29 03:30  BRAZIL B VILANOVA 39 35 OPERARIO-PR -6 2 - 1 L*
2021-10-06 22:00  BRAZIL B BRASILDEPELOTAS 20 35 OPERARIO-PR -25 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-04-26 00:30  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 40 NEWYORKREDBULLS 12 3 - 2 W*
2021-05-09 03:00  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 40 LOSANGELESFC 12 2 - 1 W*
2021-05-15 22:30  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 25 AUSTINFC -3 2 - 0 W*
2021-05-30 02:00  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 36 SANJOSEEARTHQUAKES 8 1 - 0 W*
2021-06-20 04:00  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 58 SEATTLESOUNDERS 30 1 - 2 L
2021-07-05 05:30  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 52 SPORTINGKANSASCITY 24 0 - 2 L
2021-07-08 05:30  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 28 FCDALLAS 0 3 - 1 W*
2021-07-31 05:00  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 46 PORTLANDTIMBERS 18 4 - 1 W*
2021-08-05 05:30  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 42 REALSALTLAKE 14 1 - 0 W*
2021-08-09 03:00  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 43 VANCOUVERWHITECAPS 15 1 - 1 D
2021-08-18 05:30  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 52 COLORADORAPIDS 24 1 - 2 L
2021-08-21 05:30  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 36 SANJOSEEARTHQUAKES 8 1 - 2 L
2021-09-16 05:30  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 30 HOUSTONDYNAMO 2 1 - 1 D*
2021-10-04 03:00  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 40 LOSANGELESFC 12 1 - 1 D
2021-10-17 05:30  USA MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY 45 46 PORTLANDTIMBERS 18 2 - 1 W*
2021-04-24 22:30  USA MLS SANJOSEEARTHQUAKES 36 28 FC DALLAS -9 3 - 1 L*
2021-05-16 03:00  USA MLS MINNESOTAUNITEDFC 44 28 FC DALLAS -1 1 - 0 L*
2021-05-30 04:00  USA MLS COLORADORAPIDS 52 28 FC DALLAS 7 3 - 0 L
2021-06-24 05:30  USA MLS LOSANGELESFC 40 28 FC DALLAS -5 2 - 0 L*
2021-07-08 05:30  USA MLS LOSANGELESGALAXY 45 28 FC DALLAS 0 3 - 1 L*
2021-07-18 05:30  USA MLS PORTLANDTIMBERS 46 28 FC DALLAS 1 1 - 0 L*
2021-07-22 04:00  USA MLS COLORADORAPIDS 52 28 FC DALLAS 7 2 - 0 L
2021-08-01 03:30  USA MLS SPORTINGKANSASCITY 52 28 FC DALLAS 7 1 - 2 W*
2021-08-05 05:00  USA MLS SEATTLESOUNDERS 58 28 FC DALLAS 13 1 - 1 D*
2021-08-22 03:30  USA MLS HOUSTONDYNAMO 30 28 FC DALLAS -15 2 - 2 D
2021-08-30 03:00  USA MLS AUSTINFC 25 28 FC DALLAS -20 3 - 5 W
2021-09-05 03:00  USA MLS REALSALTLAKE 42 28 FC DALLAS -3 3 - 2 L*
2021-09-15 02:30  USA MLS NEWYORKCITYFC 41 28 FC DALLAS -4 3 - 3 D
2021-09-19 04:30  USA MLS HOUSTONDYNAMO 30 28 FC DALLAS -15 3 - 2 L*
2021-09-26 05:00  USA MLS VANCOUVERWHITECAPS 43 28 FC DALLAS -2 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-13 19:15  URUGUAY CL LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO 10 10 DEPORTIVOMALDONADO 1 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 18:30  URUGUAY CL LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO 10 7 CARIVERPLATE -2 3 - 1 W*
2021-10-03 18:30  URUGUAY CL LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO 10 13 PROGRESO 4 0 - 1 L
2021-10-16 21:00  URUGUAY CL LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO 10 9 PLAZACOLONIA 0 0 - 1 L*
2021-09-17 21:30  URUGUAY CL RENTISTAS 6 9 BOSTON RIVER -4 1 - 2 W
2021-10-04 00:00  URUGUAY CL MONTEVIDEOCITYTORQUE 11 9 BOSTON RIVER 1 4 - 3 L*
2021-10-17 00:00  URUGUAY CL NACIONALDEFOOTBALL 13 9 BOSTON RIVER 3 3 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-01 17:30  SWITZERLAND SL FC BASEL 1893 22 9 FCSION -5 6 - 1 W
2021-08-08 17:30  SWITZERLAND SL FC BASEL 1893 22 12 SERVETTEFC -2 5 - 1 W*
2021-08-29 17:30  SWITZERLAND SL FC BASEL 1893 22 18 BSCYOUNGBOYS 4 1 - 1 D
2021-09-26 17:30  SWITZERLAND SL FC BASEL 1893 22 20 FCZURICH 6 3 - 1 W*
2021-10-03 17:30  SWITZERLAND SL FC BASEL 1893 22 6 FCLUZERN -8 1 - 1 D*
2021-08-01 17:30  SWITZERLAND SL SERVETTEFC 12 14 FC LUGANO -10 0 - 2 W
2021-08-28 21:30  SWITZERLAND SL FCSION 9 14 FC LUGANO -13 3 - 2 L*
2021-09-26 15:15  SWITZERLAND SL FCLUZERN 6 14 FC LUGANO -16 2 - 3 W
2021-10-16 21:30  SWITZERLAND SL FCZURICH 20 14 FC LUGANO -2 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-07 18:00  SLOVAKIA 2L PARTIZANBARDEJOV 8 29 KFC KOMARNO -12 1 - 4 W
2021-08-21 17:30  SLOVAKIA 2L HFCHUMENNE 30 29 KFC KOMARNO 10 1 - 0 L
2021-09-04 17:00  SLOVAKIA 2L DUKLABANSKABYSTRICA 32 29 KFC KOMARNO 12 2 - 0 L
2021-09-17 18:00  SLOVAKIA 2L FKZELEZIARNEPODBREZOVA 27 29 KFC KOMARNO 7 2 - 3 W*
2021-10-02 16:00  SLOVAKIA 2L STK1914SAMORIN 16 29 KFC KOMARNO -4 1 - 2 W
2021-10-16 15:30  SLOVAKIA 2L MSKNAMESTOVO 1 29 KFC KOMARNO -19 0 - 2 W
2021-08-01 11:30  SLOVAKIA 2L FC PETRZALKA 1898 20 12 FKDUBNICA -17 3 - 0 W
2021-08-15 11:30  SLOVAKIA 2L FC PETRZALKA 1898 20 8 PARTIZANBARDEJOV -21 2 - 1 W
2021-08-18 18:00  SLOVAKIA 2L FC PETRZALKA 1898 20 14 FCROHOZNIK -15 4 - 1 W
2021-08-29 11:30  SLOVAKIA 2L FC PETRZALKA 1898 20 30 HFCHUMENNE 1 1 - 1 D*
2021-09-12 11:30  SLOVAKIA 2L FC PETRZALKA 1898 20 32 DUKLABANSKABYSTRICA 3 1 - 2 L*
2021-09-26 11:30  SLOVAKIA 2L FC PETRZALKA 1898 20 27 FKZELEZIARNEPODBREZOVA -2 0 - 1 L*
2021-10-20 15:30  SLOVAKIA 2L FC PETRZALKA 1898 20 16 STK1914SAMORIN -13 7 - 0 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-12 21:30  URUGUAY CL PLAZACOLONIA 9 16 PENAROL 7 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-26 21:30  URUGUAY CL BOSTONRIVER 9 16 PENAROL 7 2 - 5 W*
2021-10-09 21:30  URUGUAY CL RENTISTAS 6 16 PENAROL 4 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-17 21:30  URUGUAY CL DEPORTIVOMALDONADO 10 16 PENAROL 8 1 - 0 L
2021-09-18 21:30  URUGUAY CL VILLA ESPANOLA 2 4 SUDAMERICA -12 1 - 2 L*
2021-10-02 19:15  URUGUAY CL VILLA ESPANOLA 2 12 FENIX -4 1 - 2 L*
2021-10-17 16:15  URUGUAY CL VILLA ESPANOLA 2 13 MONTEVIDEOWANDERERS -3 2 - 2 D*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRD RAVENNA 10 16 LENTIGIONE 11 3 - 1 W*
2021-10-16 16:00  ITALY DGRD RAVENNA 10 13 SASSOMARCONI 8 2 - 2 D
2021-09-19 16:00  ITALY DGRD ATHLETICCARPI 11 5 GS BAGNOLESE 1 0 - 2 W*
2021-10-03 16:00  ITALY DGRD SERAVEZZA 8 5 GS BAGNOLESE -2 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-10 16:00  ITALY DGRD SASSOMARCONI 13 5 GS BAGNOLESE 3 2 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-31 14:30  GERMANY 2BL JAHN REGENSBURG 19 8 SVSANDHAUSEN -3 3 - 0 W*
2021-08-21 14:30  GERMANY 2BL JAHN REGENSBURG 19 19 FCSCHALKE04 8 4 - 1 W*
2021-09-12 14:30  GERMANY 2BL JAHN REGENSBURG 19 18 FCNURNBERG 7 2 - 2 D
2021-09-24 19:30  GERMANY 2BL JAHN REGENSBURG 19 7 ERZGEBIRGEAUE -4 3 - 2 W
2021-10-02 14:30  GERMANY 2BL JAHN REGENSBURG 19 16 KARLSRUHERSC 5 2 - 2 D
2021-07-24 21:30  GERMANY 2BL WERDERBREMEN 14 11 HANNOVER 96 -5 1 - 1 D
2021-08-14 21:30  GERMANY 2BL DYNAMODRESDEN 13 11 HANNOVER 96 -6 2 - 0 L*
2021-08-28 14:30  GERMANY 2BL SVDARMSTADT98 16 11 HANNOVER 96 -3 4 - 0 L*
2021-09-18 14:30  GERMANY 2BL HOLSTEINKIEL 9 11 HANNOVER 96 -10 0 - 3 W
2021-10-02 21:30  GERMANY 2BL FCNURNBERG 18 11 HANNOVER 96 -1 0 - 0 D*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-15 18:00  FRANCE L1 LENS 18 5 STETIENNE -1 2 - 2 D*
2021-08-29 16:00  FRANCE L1 LENS 18 14 LORIENT 8 2 - 2 D
2021-09-18 18:00  FRANCE L1 LENS 18 14 LILLE 8 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-22 22:00  FRANCE L1 LENS 18 14 STRASBOURG 8 0 - 1 L
2021-10-01 22:00  FRANCE L1 LENS 18 11 REIMS 5 2 - 0 W*
2021-08-15 16:00  FRANCE L1 NANTES 14 6 METZ -4 2 - 0 L*
2021-08-29 16:00  FRANCE L1 CLERMONTFOOT63 13 6 METZ -5 2 - 2 D
2021-09-17 22:00  FRANCE L1 STRASBOURG 14 6 METZ -4 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-26 16:00  FRANCE L1 STADEBRESTOIS29 5 6 METZ -13 1 - 2 W
2021-10-03 16:00  FRANCE L1 ANGERS 17 6 METZ -1 3 - 2 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-24 22:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR FK TUZLA CITY 27 18 ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO -1 2 - 1 W*
2021-08-14 20:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR FK TUZLA CITY 27 8 POSUSJE -11 4 - 1 W
2021-08-28 20:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR FK TUZLA CITY 27 12 RUDARPRIJEDOR -7 3 - 2 W
2021-09-18 19:55  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR FK TUZLA CITY 27 20 SLOBODATUZLA 1 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-25 18:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR FK TUZLA CITY 27 15 VELEZMOSTAR -4 2 - 1 W
2021-10-03 18:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR FK TUZLA CITY 27 21 FKSARAJEVO 2 1 - 1 D*
2021-07-17 22:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO 18 19 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA -9 1 - 1 D
2021-08-08 17:55  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR POSUSJE 8 19 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA -19 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-22 18:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR RUDARPRIJEDOR 12 19 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA -15 1 - 1 D
2021-09-11 22:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR SLOBODATUZLA 20 19 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA -7 1 - 1 D
2021-09-21 21:10  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR VELEZMOSTAR 15 19 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA -12 0 - 2 W
2021-10-16 15:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR FKLEOTAR 15 19 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA -12 1 - 1 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRB CASATESEROGOREDO 13 7 FRANCIACORTAFC 3 2 - 3 L*
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRB CASATESEROGOREDO 13 11 CARAVAGGIO 7 6 - 2 W*
2021-10-16 16:00  ITALY DGRB CASATESEROGOREDO 13 3 CASTELLANZESE -1 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-19 16:00  ITALY DGRB SONA 13 4 CREMA 0 1 - 0 L*
2021-10-02 16:00  ITALY DGRB FOLGORECARATESE 11 4 CREMA -2 2 - 1 L*
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRB BRENO 8 4 CREMA -5 2 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-25 19:30  BELGIUM 1A ANDERLECHT 17 22 UNIONSAINT-GILLOISE 20 1 - 3 L
2021-08-08 19:30  BELGIUM 1A ANDERLECHT 17 12 RFCSERAING 10 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-12 14:30  BELGIUM 1A ANDERLECHT 17 19 KVMECHELEN 17 7 - 2 W*
2021-09-23 21:45  BELGIUM 1A ANDERLECHT 17 14 GENT 12 1 - 1 D
2021-10-03 14:30  BELGIUM 1A ANDERLECHT 17 22 CLUBBRUGGE 20 1 - 1 D
2021-08-01 19:30  BELGIUM 1A GENT 14 2 BEERSCHOT -3 2 - 2 D*
2021-08-22 19:30  BELGIUM 1A CLUBBRUGGE 22 2 BEERSCHOT 5 3 - 2 L
2021-08-28 17:15  BELGIUM 1A CHARLEROI 20 2 BEERSCHOT 3 5 - 2 L*
2021-09-18 17:15  BELGIUM 1A OOSTENDE 17 2 BEERSCHOT 0 3 - 1 L*
2021-10-02 21:45  BELGIUM 1A OHLEUVEN 10 2 BEERSCHOT -7 0 - 0 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-22 21:00  MONTENEGRO 2.CFL FK MLADOST DG 18 13 CETINJE 9 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-15 20:00  MONTENEGRO 2.CFL FK MLADOST DG 18 6 FKGRBALJ 2 2 - 2 D*
2021-09-19 18:30  MONTENEGRO 2.CFL FK MLADOST DG 18 24 JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE 20 1 - 1 D
2021-10-03 19:00  MONTENEGRO 2.CFL FK MLADOST DG 18 23 BOKELJ 19 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-13 18:30  MONTENEGRO 2.CFL FK MLADOST DG 18 14 IGALO 10 1 - 1 D
2021-08-22 18:30  MONTENEGRO 2.CFL IGALO 14 4 OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA -4 1 - 0 L*
2021-09-12 20:00  MONTENEGRO 2.CFL KOM 13 4 OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA -5 2 - 0 L*
2021-09-26 17:00  MONTENEGRO 2.CFL CETINJE 13 4 OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA -5 2 - 1 L*
2021-10-09 16:30  MONTENEGRO 2.CFL JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE 24 4 OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA 6 3 - 0 L
2021-10-13 16:00  MONTENEGRO 2.CFL BOKELJ 23 4 OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA 5 1 - 0 L
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-15 17:45  NETHERLANDS ERE WILLEMII 18 16 FEYENOORD 6 0 - 4 W*
2021-08-29 13:15  NETHERLANDS ERE UTRECHT 17 16 FEYENOORD 5 3 - 1 L
2021-09-19 15:30  NETHERLANDS ERE PSV 21 16 FEYENOORD 9 0 - 4 W*
2021-10-03 17:45  NETHERLANDS ERE VITESSE 16 16 FEYENOORD 4 2 - 1 L
2021-08-15 13:15  NETHERLANDS ERE CAMBUUR 12 7 GRONINGEN -9 1 - 2 L*
2021-08-28 19:45  NETHERLANDS ERE CAMBUUR 12 15 TWENTE -1 2 - 0 W*
2021-09-11 19:45  NETHERLANDS ERE CAMBUUR 12 10 GOAHEADEAGLES -6 5 - 2 W
2021-09-23 19:45  NETHERLANDS ERE CAMBUUR 12 10 HERACLES -6 2 - 1 W
2021-10-03 15:30  NETHERLANDS ERE CAMBUUR 12 12 AZALKMAAR -4 1 - 3 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-29 18:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA FLBH NK TOSK 18 15 GRADINASREBRENIK 2 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-12 17:30  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA FLBH NK TOSK 18 15 GORAZDE 2 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-26 16:30  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA FLBH NK TOSK 18 24 GOSKGABELA 11 0 - 2 L
2021-10-10 16:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA FLBH NK TOSK 18 17 FKBUDUCNOSTBANOVICI 4 1 - 1 D
2021-08-21 18:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA FLBH BRATSTVOGRACANICA 17 13 RUDAR KAKANJ -1 1 - 1 D*
2021-09-04 17:30  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA FLBH NKVISSIMM-BAU 11 13 RUDAR KAKANJ -7 4 - 0 L*
2021-09-25 16:30  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA FLBH HNKORASJE 15 13 RUDAR KAKANJ -3 2 - 1 L*
2021-10-10 16:00  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA FLBH HNKTOMISLAV 5 13 RUDAR KAKANJ -13 0 - 0 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-29 16:00  GERMANY OWE KAAN-MARIENBORN 19 14 ASC DORTMUND 8 3 - 1 L
2021-09-12 16:15  GERMANY OWE TUSENNEPETAL 11 14 ASC DORTMUND 0 2 - 3 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY OWE SGWATTENSCHEID09 21 14 ASC DORTMUND 10 0 - 2 W*
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY OWE TSGSPROCKHOVEL 14 14 ASC DORTMUND 3 3 - 3 D*
2021-08-29 16:00  GERMANY OWE SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN 11 9 TUSHALTERN -5 0 - 2 L*
2021-09-12 16:00  GERMANY OWE SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN 11 10 PREUSSENMUNSTERII -4 0 - 0 D
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY OWE SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN 11 3 RSVMEINERZHAGEN -11 3 - 1 W
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY OWE SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN 11 15 WESTFALIARHYNERN 1 0 - 3 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-22 11:45  GERMANY OHAE USC PALOMA 18 6 HAMMUNITED -3 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-05 11:45  GERMANY OHAE USC PALOMA 18 27 TUSDASSENDORF 18 1 - 3 L
2021-09-19 11:45  GERMANY OHAE USC PALOMA 18 6 MEIENDORFERSV -3 1 - 0 W*
2021-10-03 11:45  GERMANY OHAE USC PALOMA 18 6 VFLLOHBRUEGGE -3 2 - 0 W*
2021-10-17 11:45  GERMANY OHAE USC PALOMA 18 17 TSVCONCORDIA 8 2 - 2 D
2021-08-21 15:00  GERMANY OHAE MEIENDORFERSV 6 9 HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST -12 1 - 4 W
2021-09-04 15:00  GERMANY OHAE VFLLOHBRUEGGE 6 9 HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST -12 3 - 0 L*
2021-09-24 20:30  GERMANY OHAE TSVCONCORDIA 17 9 HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST -1 0 - 1 W*
2021-10-02 16:30  GERMANY OHAE TUSDASSENDORF 27 9 HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST 9 4 - 1 L
2021-10-16 16:00  GERMANY OHAE SVCURSLACK-NEUENGAMME 16 9 HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST -2 7 - 3 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-29 16:00  GERMANY OWE EINTRACHT RHEINE 15 19 SCPADERBORN07II 17 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-12 16:00  GERMANY OWE EINTRACHT RHEINE 15 1 SCWESTFALIAHERNE -1 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-26 16:00  GERMANY OWE EINTRACHT RHEINE 15 7 HOLZWICKEDERSC 5 3 - 0 W*
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY OWE EINTRACHT RHEINE 15 5 SGFINNENTROP-BAMENOHL 3 2 - 1 W*
2021-09-05 16:00  GERMANY OWE ASCDORTMUND 14 2 VICTORIA CLARHOLZ -1 5 - 2 L*
2021-09-19 16:00  GERMANY OWE KAAN-MARIENBORN 19 2 VICTORIA CLARHOLZ 4 3 - 3 D*
2021-10-10 16:00  GERMANY OWE SVSCHERMBECK2020 11 2 VICTORIA CLARHOLZ -4 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-24 22:00  COLOMBIA CL2 LLANEROS 20 18 ATLETICOCALI 6 0 - 0 D
2021-08-09 23:00  COLOMBIA CL2 LLANEROS 20 5 VALLEDUPAR -7 1 - 0 W
2021-08-22 23:00  COLOMBIA CL2 LLANEROS 20 25 FORTALEZAFC 13 1 - 1 D
2021-09-04 23:00  COLOMBIA CL2 LLANEROS 20 22 CORTULUA 10 1 - 1 D
2021-09-18 23:00  COLOMBIA CL2 LLANEROS 20 4 BOCAJUNIORSDECALI -8 1 - 0 W
2021-10-04 23:00  COLOMBIA CL2 LLANEROS 20 23 LEONESFC 11 4 - 3 W*
2021-08-01 22:00  COLOMBIA CL2 BOGOTAFC 25 12 BARRANQUILLA 5 2 - 0 L
2021-08-16 21:00  COLOMBIA CL2 ORSOMARSO 14 12 BARRANQUILLA -6 0 - 0 D
2021-09-01 03:40  COLOMBIA CL2 CHICO 22 12 BARRANQUILLA 2 1 - 1 D*
2021-09-11 19:00  COLOMBIA CL2 REALSANANDRES 9 12 BARRANQUILLA -11 1 - 1 D
2021-09-26 23:30  COLOMBIA CL2 UNIONMAGDALENA 22 12 BARRANQUILLA 2 3 - 0 L*
2021-10-12 02:00  COLOMBIA CL2 REALCARTAGENA 18 12 BARRANQUILLA -2 3 - 1 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-05-24 16:00  NORWAY ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 27 23 SARPSBORG08FF 4 1 - 1 D
2021-05-30 19:00  NORWAY ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 27 47 BODO-GLIMT 28 1 - 0 W*
2021-06-24 19:00  NORWAY ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 27 22 TROMSO 3 3 - 0 W*
2021-07-04 19:00  NORWAY ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 27 38 ROSENBORG 19 2 - 2 D
2021-07-17 19:00  NORWAY ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 27 38 VIKING 19 3 - 2 W*
2021-07-28 20:00  NORWAY ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 27 26 SANDEFJORD 7 2 - 3 L
2021-08-15 19:00  NORWAY ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 27 31 HAUGESUND 12 4 - 2 W*
2021-08-29 19:00  NORWAY ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 27 29 STROMSGODSET 10 0 - 1 L
2021-09-18 19:00  NORWAY ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 27 35 LILLESTROM 16 2 - 3 L
2021-10-03 19:00  NORWAY ELS ODD BALLKLUBB 27 44 MOLDE 25 1 - 3 L
2021-05-09 19:00  NORWAY ELS VIKING 38 19 BRANN 11 3 - 1 L
2021-05-16 21:00  NORWAY ELS MOLDE 44 19 BRANN 17 4 - 0 L
2021-05-20 21:30  NORWAY ELS ROSENBORG 38 19 BRANN 11 3 - 2 L
2021-05-27 19:00  NORWAY ELS STABAEK 18 19 BRANN -9 2 - 0 L*
2021-06-13 19:00  NORWAY ELS SARPSBORG08FF 23 19 BRANN -4 0 - 0 D
2021-06-24 19:00  NORWAY ELS HAUGESUND 31 19 BRANN 4 1 - 0 L
2021-07-05 20:00  NORWAY ELS KRISTIANSUNDBK 39 19 BRANN 12 3 - 2 L
2021-08-21 21:00  NORWAY ELS STROMSGODSET 29 19 BRANN 2 3 - 1 L*
2021-09-11 19:00  NORWAY ELS LILLESTROM 35 19 BRANN 8 2 - 3 W*
2021-09-19 21:00  NORWAY ELS TROMSO 22 19 BRANN -5 1 - 1 D
2021-10-03 19:00  NORWAY ELS MJONDALEN 15 19 BRANN -12 1 - 1 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-07-25 19:30  UKRAINE PR ZORYA LUHANSK 20 19 FCOLEKSANDRIYA 8 0 - 1 L
2021-08-08 19:30  UKRAINE PR ZORYA LUHANSK 20 29 DYNAMOKYIV 18 1 - 2 L
2021-08-14 19:30  UKRAINE PR ZORYA LUHANSK 20 7 MYNAI -4 1 - 1 D*
2021-08-29 19:30  UKRAINE PR ZORYA LUHANSK 20 24 VORSKLAPOLTAVA 13 1 - 0 W*
2021-09-19 19:30  UKRAINE PR ZORYA LUHANSK 20 6 CHORNOMORETSODESA -5 3 - 0 W
2021-10-03 17:00  UKRAINE PR ZORYA LUHANSK 20 18 DESNACHERNIHIV 7 2 - 0 W*
2021-07-24 17:00  UKRAINE PR VERES 15 11 KOLOS KOVALIVKA -5 0 - 0 D
2021-08-28 19:30  UKRAINE PR DYNAMOKYIV 29 11 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 9 7 - 0 L
2021-09-18 14:00  UKRAINE PR INGULETSPETROVE 8 11 KOLOS KOVALIVKA -12 0 - 2 W
2021-10-16 19:30  UKRAINE PR DNIPRO-1 22 11 KOLOS KOVALIVKA 2 2 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-01 18:45  UKRAINE D1 METALIST KHARKIV 35 9 FCUZHHOROD -8 3 - 1 W
2021-08-22 18:45  UKRAINE D1 METALIST KHARKIV 35 24 OBOLON-BROVARKYIV 7 3 - 0 W*
2021-09-05 18:45  UKRAINE D1 METALIST KHARKIV 35 10 VPK-AHROSHEVCHENKIVKA -7 2 - 0 W
2021-09-17 18:30  UKRAINE D1 METALIST KHARKIV 35 16 POLISSYAZHYTOMYR -1 1 - 1 D*
2021-10-02 18:45  UKRAINE D1 METALIST KHARKIV 35 19 NYVATERNOPIL 2 2 - 1 W*
2021-10-11 18:30  UKRAINE D1 METALIST KHARKIV 35 13 KREMENKREMENCHUG -4 4 - 0 W
2021-08-02 18:30  UKRAINE D1 VOLYNLUTSK 18 17 FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI -17 1 - 0 L*
2021-08-13 16:30  UKRAINE D1 AVANHARDKRAMATORSK 15 17 FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI -20 2 - 1 L*
2021-08-27 17:30  UKRAINE D1 KRYVBASKRYVYIRIH 28 17 FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI -7 3 - 2 L*
2021-09-12 13:15  UKRAINE D1 HIRNYK-SPORT 16 17 FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI -19 0 - 0 D
2021-09-25 15:30  UKRAINE D1 AHROBIZNESVOLOCHYSK 12 17 FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI -23 0 - 0 D
2021-10-12 13:15  UKRAINE D1 FCUZHHOROD 9 17 FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI -26 0 - 1 W
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-29 17:00  SWITZERLAND 1L2 SR DELEMONT 13 16 HONGG 12 2 - 3 L
2021-09-18 20:00  SWITZERLAND 1L2 SR DELEMONT 13 12 MUNSINGEN 8 1 - 2 L
2021-10-01 21:00  SWITZERLAND 1L2 SR DELEMONT 13 8 FCSCHOTZ 4 3 - 1 W*
2021-09-04 17:00  SWITZERLAND 1L2 FCKONIZ 14 4 SC BUOCHS 1 5 - 1 L*
2021-09-22 21:00  SWITZERLAND 1L2 GRASSHOPPER-CLUBII 14 4 SC BUOCHS 1 6 - 0 L*
2021-10-02 17:00  SWITZERLAND 1L2 HONGG 16 4 SC BUOCHS 3 0 - 2 W*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-19 16:00  ITALY DGRH GRAVINA 9 12 CASARANO 6 1 - 2 L
2021-10-03 17:00  ITALY DGRH GRAVINA 9 6 BISCEGLIE 0 1 - 0 W*
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRH GRAVINA 9 4 ACDNARDO -2 1 - 0 W*
2021-10-17 17:00  ITALY DGRH GRAVINA 9 13 AUDACECERIGNOLA 7 0 - 1 L
2021-09-26 16:00  ITALY DGRH ASDSORRENTO 8 6 VIRTUS MATINO -1 0 - 2 W*
2021-10-06 16:00  ITALY DGRH NOLA 6 6 VIRTUS MATINO -3 2 - 1 L*
2021-10-17 16:00  ITALY DGRH CASARANO 12 6 VIRTUS MATINO 3 1 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-14 21:00  MALTA PL MOSTAFC 5 14 BIRKIRKARA -3 0 - 3 W*
2021-09-12 20:00  MALTA PL BALZANFC 6 14 BIRKIRKARA -2 1 - 2 W*
2021-09-26 18:00  MALTA PL GZIRAUNITED 9 14 BIRKIRKARA 1 1 - 1 D*
2021-08-20 20:00  MALTA PL SIRENS 8 5 MOSTAFC -9 1 - 1 D
2021-09-12 18:00  MALTA PL SIRENS 8 16 HIBERNIANSFC 2 1 - 3 L*
2021-09-26 20:00  MALTA PL SIRENS 8 3 SLIEMAWANDERERS -11 2 - 2 D
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-09-26 00:00  MEXICO LAGR1 TRITONES VALLARTA 10 4 UAZACATECAS -3 4 - 2 W*
2021-10-10 00:00  MEXICO LAGR1 TRITONES VALLARTA 10 8 CIMARRONESII 1 0 - 0 D*
2021-10-17 00:15  MEXICO LAGR1 TRITONES VALLARTA 10 5 CORRECAMINOSDELAUATII -2 3 - 2 W*
2021-09-18 04:30  MEXICO LAGR1 DEPORTIVOTEPICJAP 6 7 CATEDRATICOS ELITE -4 2 - 2 D
2021-10-03 00:30  MEXICO LAGR1 UAZACATECAS 4 7 CATEDRATICOS ELITE -6 2 - 0 L*
2021-10-13 20:00  MEXICO LAGR1 CIMARRONESII 8 7 CATEDRATICOS ELITE -2 3 - 0 L*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-29 21:30  ITALY CGRC TARANTO 16 16 TURRIS 10 0 - 0 D
2021-09-11 21:30  ITALY CGRC FOGGIA 16 16 TURRIS 10 0 - 2 W*
2021-09-26 15:30  ITALY CGRC VIBONESE 8 16 TURRIS 2 1 - 4 W*
2021-09-30 15:30  ITALY CGRC CATANIA 12 16 TURRIS 6 3 - 4 W*
2021-10-10 18:30  ITALY CGRC BARI 24 16 TURRIS 18 4 - 2 L
2021-08-29 21:30  ITALY CGRC FIDELIS ANDRIA 6 11 JUVESTABIA -5 1 - 1 D
2021-09-12 21:30  ITALY CGRC FIDELIS ANDRIA 6 14 VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA -2 0 - 1 L*
2021-09-19 18:30  ITALY CGRC FIDELIS ANDRIA 6 8 VIBONESE -8 1 - 1 D
2021-09-29 19:00  ITALY CGRC FIDELIS ANDRIA 6 16 FOGGIA 0 0 - 3 L*
2021-10-17 15:30  ITALY CGRC FIDELIS ANDRIA 6 13 AVELLINO -3 1 - 1 D*
           
Return to list
Date TimeLeague Home Team Home's PtsAway's Pts Away Team Diff. PtsScoreWinDrawLost
2021-08-15 16:00  FRANCE L1 REIMS 11 13 MONTPELLIER 4 3 - 3 D
2021-08-29 21:45  FRANCE L1 REIMS 11 27 PARISSAINTGERMAIN 18 0 - 2 L
2021-09-19 16:00  FRANCE L1 REIMS 11 14 LORIENT 5 0