You do not have an account?
Sign up now and
Get a free trial !
Time | League | PositionPosition of teams in the championship | Home | CNumber of red cards | Home's PtsNumber of points the home team | Away's PtsNumber of points of the guest team | Away | CNumber of red cards | Matchs PLAYED | Diff. PtsDifference in points of opponents of the past in relation to the opponent of the day | Danger of Outsider TeamTeam's ability to resist the favorite | Achievement of Favorite TeamPower of the favorite | Mark of achievement of Favorite | Favorite Sign | Final Score | Goals Average | Result | Game Played | Pts League min/maxFirst and last of the championship's points | Arjel | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T1* | T2* | Total* | W/D/L | Home | Away | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | REPUBLIC OF IRELANDPR | 9/4 | SLIGO ROVERS | 1 | 3 | 9 | SHELBOURNE | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | 2 - 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1 | Lost | 5 | 6 | 3/18 | |||||
15:00 | TAJIKISTANVL | 10/1 | LOKOMOTIV PAMIR | 4 | 25 | FC ISTIKLOL DUSHANBE | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | 0 - 3 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 4.4 | -3 | won | 9 | 9 | 4/25 | |||||||
15:00 | FINLANDKL | 6/5 | ILVES (W) | 10 | 12 | PK-35 (W) | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | -1 | won | 7 | 7 | 0/17 | |||||||
08:30 | AUSTRALIASA | 4/12 | CAMPBELLTOWN CITY | 14 | 7 | PARA HILLS KNIGHTS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 3 - 1 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 2 | won | 9 | 9 | 7/19 | |||||||
13:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL3 | 10/15 | CHEONAN CITY | 13 | 4 | JEONJU FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | won | 10 | 10 | 2/28 | |||||||
13:00 | LITHUANIAIL | 5/13 | HEGELMANN LITAUEN | 18 | 3 | FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 2 - 0 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 2 | won | 9 | 9 | 0/21 | |||||||
16:00 | FINLANDKL | 9/2 | JYPK (W) | 3 | 14 | HJK HELSINKI (W) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | 2 - 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2 | Lost | 7 | 7 | 0/17 | |||||||
18:30 | SWEDENSPR | 5/12 | JONKOPINGS SODRA | 16 | 10 | UMEA FC | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1 | won | 10 | 10 | 7/23 | |||||||
18:00 | SWEDEND1N | 6/15 | SOLLENTUNA FK | 14 | 7 | NYKOPINGS BIS | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 1 | won | 9 | 10 | 0/23 | |||||||
17:00 | SWEDEND1N | 16/10 | IFK BERGA | 0 | 11 | KARLSLUNDS IF | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | 3 - 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1 | Lost | 9 | 9 | 0/23 | |||||||
14:00 | SWEDENSPR | 1/15 | DEGERFORS IF | 23 | 8 | AFC ESKILSTUNA | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 5 - 0 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 5 | won | 10 | 10 | 7/23 | |||||||
15:00 | FINLANDKGA | 3/10 | JAPS | 13 | 5 | PK KESKI-UUSIMAA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 3 - 0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 3 | won | 7 | 7 | 3/16 | |||||||
16:00 | SWEDEND1S | 1/14 | IFK VARNAMO | 21 | 8 | QVIDING FIF | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 5 - 0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 5 | won | 9 | 9 | 2/21 | |||||||
23:30 | PERUAP | 19/2 | DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA | 2 | 4 | 13 | AYACUCHO FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | info | 3.0 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2/16 | |||||||
08:30 | AUSTRALIASA2 | 1/6 | WEST ADELAIDE | 21 | 11 | W. TORRENS BIRKALLA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 1 | won | 9 | 9 | 2/21 | ||||||
19:00 | ESTONIAEL | 7/1 | FCI LEVADIA II | 18 | 34 | MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | 2 - 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1 | Lost | 15 | 15 | 0/34 | |||||||
18:30 | IRANALG | 8/18 | GOL REYHAN ALBORZ | 47 | 10 | ELMO ADAB | 16 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 37 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 5 - 0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 5 | won | 32 | 32 | 10/63 | |||||||
20:00 | LATVIAVIR | 2/9 | RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA | 28 | 11 | FK LIEPAJA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 3 - 0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3 | won | 12 | 11 | 4/33 | ||||||
08:30 | AUSTRALIASA2 | 2/11 | STURT LIONS | 20 | 6 | ADELAIDE VICTORY | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 1 - 1 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 0 | Draw | 9 | 8 | 2/21 | |||||||
11:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL3 | 12/7 | PYEONGTAEK CITIZEN | 9 | 16 | GIMPO CITIZEN | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | 0 - 4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | -4 | won | 10 | 10 | 2/28 | |||||||
11:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL3 | 6/1 | HWASEONG FC | 17 | 28 | GIMHAE CITY | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | 2 - 2 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0 | Draw | 10 | 10 | 2/28 | |||||||
16:00 | REPUBLIC OF IRELANDPR | 5/10 | WATERFORD FC | 9 | 3 | CORK CITY | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | Draw | 5 | 6 | 3/18 | |||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ1 | 11/4 | YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS | 10 | 15 | KASHIWA REYSOL | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | 1 - 1 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0 | Draw | 8 | 8 | 4/22 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
09:30 | AUSTRALIANZPL | 2/6 | HELLENIC ATHLETIC | 24 | 7 | DARWIN HEARTS FC | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 1 | 3 - 0 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 3 | won | 11 | 11 | 7/25 | |||||||
11:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL3 | 14/3 | YANGJU CITIZEN FC | 5 | 23 | GANGNEUNG CITY FC | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 0.00 % | 100.00 % | 10.00 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1 | Lost | 10 | 10 | 2/28 | |||||||
20:00 | BELARUSPR | 2/13 | BATE BORISOV | 37 | 20 | GORODEYA | 10 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 0.00 % | 83.33 % | 8.33 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1 | won | 20 | 20 | 14/43 | |||||||
19:00 | ESTONIAEL | 10/4 | K-JARVE JK JARVE | 3 | 22 | FLORA TALLINN II | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 20.00 % | 100.00 % | 8.00 | 2 | 2 - 1 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1 | Lost | 15 | 15 | 0/34 | |||||||
16:00 | ESTONIAML | 5/9 | TULEVIK VILJANDI | 24 | 10 | TALLINN JK LEGION | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20.00 % | 100.00 % | 8.00 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 2.8 | -2 | Lost | 15 | 15 | 9/40 | ||||||
19:00 | TUNISIAL1 | 6/14 | STADE TUNISIEN | 27 | 12 | JS KAIROUANAISE | 9 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 20.00 % | 100.00 % | 8.00 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | -1 | Lost | 17 | 17 | 12/47 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
18:30 | IRANALG | 6/17 | BAADRAAN TEHRAN | 1 | 51 | 30 | SEPIDROOD RASHT | 16 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 9.09 % | 88.89 % | 7.98 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1 | won | 32 | 32 | 10/63 | ||||||
13:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL1 | 1/11 | ULSAN HYUNDAI FC | 35 | 13 | SUWON BLUEWINGS | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 0.00 % | 75.00 % | 7.50 | 1 | 0 - 0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0 | Draw | 14 | 14 | 5/35 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
18:30 | SWEDENSPR | 2/13 | HALMSTAD | 20 | 10 | GAIS | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0.00 % | 75.00 % | 7.50 | 1 | 0 - 0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0 | Draw | 10 | 10 | 7/23 | ||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ1 | 1/14 | KAWASAKI FRONTALE | 22 | 7 | OITA TRINITA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 0.00 % | 75.00 % | 7.50 | 1 | 2 - 0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2 | won | 8 | 8 | 4/22 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
13:00 | LITHUANIAIL | 2/9 | FK JONAVA | 21 | 10 | FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS B | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 25.00 % | 100.00 % | 7.50 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0 | Draw | 9 | 9 | 0/21 | |||||||
11:00 | AUSTRALIAQSL2 | 2/9 | SWQ THUNDER | 9 | 5 | SUNSHINE COAST | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0.00 % | 75.00 % | 7.50 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 1 | won | 6 | 5 | 3/16 | |||||||
19:00 | TUNISIAL1 | 7/1 | US BEN GUERDANE | 24 | 47 | ESPERANCE ST | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 0.00 % | 66.67 % | 6.67 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0 | Draw | 17 | 17 | 12/47 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
13:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL3 | 5/13 | DAEJEON KORAIL | 17 | 5 | GYEONGJU CITIZEN | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 33.33 % | 100.00 % | 6.67 | 1 | 3 - 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | won | 10 | 10 | 2/28 | |||||||
23:00 | PARAGUAYAP | 11/1 | GENERAL DIAZ | 1 | 4 | 15 | OLIMPIA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 33.33 % | 100.00 % | 6.67 | 2 | 1 - 3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 2.8 | -2 | won | 11 | 11 | 7/22 | |||||
08:30 | AUSTRALIASA2 | 4/7 | PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS | 1 | 16 | 11 | FULHAM UNITED | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 33.33 % | 100.00 % | 6.67 | 1 | 2 - 0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 2 | won | 9 | 9 | 2/21 | ||||||
15:00 | FINLANDKGB | 12/3 | P-IIROT | 1 | 5 | 12 | PIF | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0.00 % | 66.67 % | 6.67 | 2 | 2 - 3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | -1 | won | 7 | 7 | 5/21 | ||||||
17:00 | SWEDEND1S | 11/9 | TVAAKERS IF | 11 | 14 | OSKARSHAMNS AIK | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.33 % | 100.00 % | 6.67 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1 | Lost | 9 | 9 | 2/21 | |||||||
15:00 | SWEDENDS | 5/1 | PITEA IF (W) | 1 | 11 | 20 | KOPPARBERGS-GOTEBORG (W) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0.00 % | 66.67 % | 6.67 | 2 | 1 - 5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | -4 | won | 8 | 8 | 6/20 | ||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND1N | 11/3 | TABY FK | 11 | 18 | IF BROMMAPOJKARNA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0.00 % | 66.67 % | 6.67 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | -1 | won | 9 | 9 | 0/23 | |||||||
19:00 | BAHRAINPR | 8/3 | BUSAITEEN | 8 | 20 | EAST RIFFA CLUB | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 33.33 % | 100.00 % | 6.67 | 2 | 2 - 2 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 0 | Draw | 11 | 11 | 5/28 | |||||||
19:00 | TUNISIAL1 | 8/3 | CS CHEBBA | 21 | 32 | US MONASTIRIENNE | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0.00 % | 60.00 % | 6.00 | 2 | 2 - 3 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 2.5 | -1 | won | 17 | 17 | 12/47 | Bet allowed in France | |||||
02:00 | PERUAP | 8/4 | ACADEMIA CANTOLAO | 9 | 13 | UNIVERSITARIO | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.00 % | 50.00 % | 5.00 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 0 | Draw | 6 | 6 | 2/16 | ||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ2 | 3/1 | TOKUSHIMA VORTIS | 16 | 23 | V-VAREN NAGASAKI | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0.00 % | 50.00 % | 5.00 | 2 | 3 - 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 2 | Lost | 9 | 9 | 6/23 | |||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ1 | 3/17 | GAMBA OSAKA | 16 | 5 | YOKOHAMA FC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 50.00 % | 100.00 % | 5.00 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1 | won | 8 | 8 | 4/22 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
12:00 | JAPANJ1 | 16/8 | SHIMIZU S-PULSE | 5 | 12 | CONSADOLE SAPPORO | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.00 % | 50.00 % | 5.00 | 2 | 3 - 1 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2 | Lost | 8 | 8 | 4/22 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
16:00 | SWEDEND1S | 10/5 | FC TROLLHATTAN | 1 | 11 | 16 | LUNDS BK | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 50.00 % | 100.00 % | 5.00 | 2 | 2 - 1 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1 | Lost | 9 | 9 | 2/21 | ||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ1 | 9/15 | VISSEL KOBE | 12 | 6 | VEGALTA SENDAI | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0.00 % | 50.00 % | 5.00 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 4.5 | -1 | Lost | 8 | 8 | 4/22 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
19:00 | BAHRAINPR | 5/9 | AL-NAJMA CLUB | 15 | 7 | AL-SHABAB MANAMA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 50.00 % | 100.00 % | 5.00 | 1 | 4 - 1 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 3 | won | 11 | 11 | 5/28 | |||||||
16:00 | FINLANDKL | 1/3 | TIPS (W) | 17 | 13 | KUPS (W) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.00 % | 50.00 % | 5.00 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 1 | won | 7 | 7 | 0/17 | |||||||
18:30 | IRANALG | 4/9 | KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH | 56 | 45 | ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN | 16 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 16.67 % | 57.14 % | 4.05 | 1 | 2 - 0 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 2 | won | 32 | 32 | 10/63 | |||||||
13:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL1 | 5/9 | POHANG STEELERS | 1 | 24 | 14 | GWANGJU FC | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 0.00 % | 40.00 % | 4.00 | 1 | 1 - 1 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0 | Draw | 14 | 14 | 5/35 | Bet allowed in France | ||||
14:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL1 | 3/2 | DAEGU FC | 2 | 25 | 32 | JEONBUK MOTORS | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0.00 % | 40.00 % | 4.00 | 2 | 0 - 2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 2.9 | -2 | won | 14 | 14 | 5/35 | Bet allowed in France | |||||
08:30 | AUSTRALIASA | 7/11 | ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES | 12 | 7 | ADELAIDE UNITED II | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 60.00 % | 100.00 % | 4.00 | 1 | 1 - 1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0 | Draw | 9 | 8 | 7/19 | ||||||
12:00 | JAPANJ2 | 6/2 | ALBIREX NIIGATA | 14 | 18 | OMIYA ARDIJA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.00 % | 33.33 % | 3.33 | 2 | 1 - 1 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 0 | Draw | 9 | 8 | 6/23 | |||||||
16:00 | BELARUSRL | 1/12 | DINAMO MINSK RESERVES | 32 | 18 | SMOLEVICHI RESERVES | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 66.67 % | 100.00 % | 3.33 | 1 | info | 2.8 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 3/46 | ||||||||
16:00 | SWEDEND1S | 13/4 | MOTALA AIF FK | 8 | 16 | TORNS IF | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.00 % | 33.33 % | 3.33 | 2 | 2 - 2 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0 | Draw | 9 | 9 | 2/21 | |||||||
20:00 | MOROCCOBP | 2/13 | RAJA CASABLANCA | 28 | 21 | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 7 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 66.67 % | 100.00 % | 3.33 | 1 | 2 - 0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 2 | won | 19 | 19 | 8/37 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIAAL | 5/10 | PERTH GLORY FC | 37 | 20 | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 42.86 % | 71.43 % | 2.86 | 1 | 0 - 4 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 3.5 | -4 | Lost | 24 | 24 | 18/52 | |||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ2 | 8/16 | JUBILO IWATA | 14 | 9 | MATSUMOTO YAMAGA | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 50.00 % | 75.00 % | 2.50 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1 | won | 9 | 9 | 6/23 | |||||||
17:00 | LITHUANIAA | 5/6 | FK PANEVEZYS | 1 | 7 | 6 | FK RITERIAI | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 75.00 % | 100.00 % | 2.50 | 1 | 1 - 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0 | Draw | 13 | 13 | 6/32 | |||||
13:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL2 | 2/7 | DAEJEON CITIZEN | 24 | 16 | GYEONGNAM FC | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 33.33 % | 50.00 % | 1.67 | 1 | 2 - 3 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 3.4 | -1 | Lost | 13 | 13 | 10/25 | |||||||
08:00 | AUSTRALIASA | 8/2 | CROYDON KINGS | 1 | 12 | 16 | NE METROSTARS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 50.00 % | 66.67 % | 1.67 | 2 | 2 - 1 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1 | Lost | 9 | 9 | 7/19 | ||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ2 | 20/13 | RENOFA YAMAGUCHI | 1 | 8 | 11 | TOCHIGI SC | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 50.00 % | 66.67 % | 1.67 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | -1 | won | 9 | 9 | 6/23 | |||||
18:30 | IRANALG | 14/16 | MALAVAN | 34 | 31 | RAYKA BABOL | 16 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 85.71 % | 100.00 % | 1.43 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | -1 | Lost | 32 | 32 | 10/63 | |||||||
18:30 | IRANALG | 11/15 | FAJR SEPASI | 1 | 39 | 32 | NIROYE ZAMINI | 1 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 71.43 % | 80.00 % | 0.86 | 1 | 4 - 1 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3 | won | 32 | 32 | 10/63 | |||||
16:30 | QATARQSL | 10/8 | UMM SALAL | 16 | 19 | AL-AHLI DOHA | 9 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 66.67 % | 75.00 % | 0.83 | 2 | 1 - 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0 | Draw | 19 | 19 | 14/46 | |||||||
18:00 | BELARUSPR | 10/4 | RUKH BREST | 29 | 33 | TORPEDO ZHODINO | 10 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 25.00 % | 28.57 % | 0.36 | 2 | 3 - 3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0 | Draw | 20 | 20 | 14/43 | |||||||
01:30 | PARAGUAYAP | 10/4 | SPORTIVO LUQUENO | 5 | 12 | CERRO PORTENO | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 100.00 % | 100.00 % | 0.00 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | -1 | won | 11 | 11 | 7/22 | ||||||
18:30 | IRANALG | 12/13 | DAMASH GILAN | 39 | 36 | QASHQAI SHIRAZ | 16 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 71.43 % | 71.43 % | 0.00 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1 | won | 32 | 32 | 10/63 | |||||||
17:00 | ESTONIAEL | 5/6 | FC ELVA | 22 | 20 | VANDRA JK VAPRUS | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.00 % | 50.00 % | 0.00 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | won | 15 | 15 | 0/34 | |||||||
13:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL3 | 8/2 | CHEONGJU FC | 15 | 23 | GYEONGJU KHNP FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | 0.00 | 2 | 1 - 1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0 | Draw | 10 | 10 | 2/28 | |||||||
12:00 | AUSTRALIAQSL2 | 6/8 | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 7 | 6 | WESTERN PRIDE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.00 % | 100.00 % | 0.00 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | -1 | Lost | 5 | 6 | 3/16 | |||||||
12:00 | JAPANJ2 | 12/21 | TOKYO VERDY | 11 | 7 | FC RYUKYU | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 50.00 % | 50.00 % | 0.00 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 2.9 | -1 | Lost | 9 | 9 | 6/23 | |||||||
11:00 | AUSTRALIAQSL | 1/8 | QUEENSLAND LIONS | 13 | 4 | EASTERN SUBURBS FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 100.00 % | 100.00 % | 0.00 | 1 | 5 - 1 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 4 | won | 7 | 7 | 0/15 | |||||||
17:00 | FINLANDKL | 4/7 | ALAND UNITED (W) | 13 | 10 | HONKA (W) | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 50.00 % | 50.00 % | 0.00 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1 | won | 7 | 7 | 0/17 | |||||||
08:30 | AUSTRALIASA2 | 8/3 | WESTERN STRIKERS | 11 | 18 | SOUTH ADELAIDE | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | 0.00 | 2 | 0 - 3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.2 | -3 | won | 9 | 9 | 2/21 | |||||||
19:00 | TUNISIAL1 | 12/9 | CS HAMMAM-LIF | 13 | 20 | AS SOLIMAN | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 33.33 % | 33.33 % | 0.00 | 2 | 1 - 1 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0 | Draw | 17 | 17 | 12/47 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ2 | 17/11 | FAGIANO OKAYAMA | 9 | 12 | MITO HOLLYHOCK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 66.67 % | 50.00 % | -1.67 | 2 | 3 - 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2 | Lost | 9 | 9 | 6/23 | |||||||
11:30 | AUSTRALIASA | 5/6 | ADELAIDE OLYMPIC | 13 | 13 | CUMBERLAND UNITED | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.00 % | 33.33 % | -1.67 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 0 | Draw | 9 | 9 | 7/19 | |||||||
16:00 | SWEDENDS | 7/10 | ESKILSTUNA UTD (W) | 8 | 8 | VAXJO DFF (W) | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 66.67 % | 50.00 % | -1.67 | 2 | 3 - 0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3 | Lost | 8 | 8 | 6/20 | |||||||
15:00 | SWEDENDS | 12/11 | UMEA IK (W) | 6 | 7 | VITTSJO GIK (W) | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 50.00 % | 33.33 % | -1.67 | 2 | 3 - 0 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 3 | Lost | 8 | 8 | 6/20 | |||||||
21:15 | PERUAP | 11/12 | U. SAN MARTIN | 8 | 7 | DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 66.67 % | 50.00 % | -1.67 | 1 | info | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2/16 | ||||||||
16:00 | BELARUSPR | 6/3 | FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK | 1 | 30 | 37 | FC NEMAN GRODNO | 9 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20.00 % | 0.00 % | -2.00 | 2 | 1 - 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0 | Draw | 20 | 19 | 14/43 | ||||||
18:30 | IRANALG | 2/3 | MES KERMAN | 1 | 60 | 57 | ALUMINIUM ARAK | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25.00 % | 0.00 % | -2.50 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 | -1 | Lost | 32 | 32 | 10/63 | ||||||
18:30 | IRANALG | 5/1 | NAVAD URMIA | 52 | 63 | MES RAFSANJAN | 16 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 50.00 % | 25.00 % | -2.50 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.8 | -1 | won | 32 | 32 | 10/63 | |||||||
17:00 | SWEDEND1N | 14/7 | KARLSTAD BK | 9 | 12 | GEFLE IF | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 75.00 % | 50.00 % | -2.50 | 2 | 1 - 2 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 3.1 | -1 | won | 10 | 9 | 0/23 | |||||||
18:00 | LATVIAVIR | 5/3 | FK VENTSPILS | 2 | 15 | 18 | SPARTAKS | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 100.00 % | 66.67 % | -3.33 | 2 | 1 - 1 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 0 | Draw | 12 | 11 | 4/33 | ||||||
18:30 | SWEDENSPR | 10/8 | DALKURD FF | 11 | 13 | NORRBY IF | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 100.00 % | 66.67 % | -3.33 | 2 | 2 - 2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0 | Draw | 10 | 10 | 7/23 | |||||||
12:00 | JAPANJ3 | 5/12 | FC GIFU | 14 | 10 | GRULLA MORIOKA | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 66.67 % | 33.33 % | -3.33 | 1 | 1 - 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0 | Draw | 8 | 8 | 2/24 | |||||||
12:00 | JAPANJ1 | 5/7 | NAGOYA GRAMPUS | 14 | 14 | URAWA RED DIAMONDS | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.00 % | 0.00 % | -5.00 | 2 | 6 - 2 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 4 | Lost | 7 | 8 | 4/22 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
13:30 | AUSTRALIASA2 | 10/5 | VIPERS FC | 8 | 15 | WHITE CITY | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 50.00 % | 0.00 % | -5.00 | 2 | 0 - 2 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 3.8 | -2 | won | 9 | 9 | 2/21 | |||||||
12:30 | JAPANJ1 | 12/13 | KASHIMA ANTLERS | 7 | 7 | SAGAN TOSU | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.00 % | 50.00 % | -5.00 | 2 | 2 - 0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 2 | Lost | 8 | 8 | 4/22 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||
08:30 | AUSTRALIASA | 10/9 | MODBURY JETS | 10 | 11 | ADELAIDE CITY FC | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | 0.00 % | -5.00 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0 | Draw | 9 | 8 | 7/19 | |||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ2 | 19/5 | MONTEDIO YAMAGATA | 8 | 15 | KYOTO SANGA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 50.00 % | 0.00 % | -5.00 | 2 | 3 - 4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | -1 | won | 9 | 9 | 6/23 | |||||||
19:00 | PERUAP | 18/16 | CARLOS STEIN FC | 5 | 6 | CUSCO FC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.00 % | 0.00 % | -5.00 | 2 | info | 2.5 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2/16 | ||||||||
16:00 | FINLANDKGA | 2/5 | EPS | 15 | 12 | HONKA-AKATEMIA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 50.00 % | 0.00 % | -5.00 | 1 | 0 - 0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0 | Draw | 7 | 7 | 3/16 | |||||||
19:00 | SAUDI ARABIAD1 | 5/4 | AL-QADISIYAH FC | 1 | 50 | 50 | OHOD | 14 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.00 % | 0.00 % | -5.00 | 2 | 5 - 1 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4 | Lost | 28 | 28 | 22/57 | ||||||
16:00 | SWEDENDS | 8/9 | DJURGARDENS IF (W) | 8 | 8 | KIF OREBRO DFF (W) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 100.00 % | 50.00 % | -5.00 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | -1 | won | 8 | 8 | 6/20 | |||||||
19:00 | SAUDI ARABIAD1 | 15/19 | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 31 | 23 | HETTEN FC | 14 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 100.00 % | 40.00 % | -6.00 | 1 | 1 - 3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | -2 | Lost | 28 | 28 | 22/57 | |||||||
18:30 | IRANALG | 10/7 | ARMAN GOHAR | 42 | 51 | HAVADAR SC | 16 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 85.71 % | 16.67 % | -6.90 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0 | Draw | 32 | 32 | 10/63 | |||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ2 | 14/18 | ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA | 10 | 8 | EHIME FC | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.00 % | 0.00 % | -10.00 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1 | won | 9 | 9 | 6/23 | |||||||
13:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL2 | 8/10 | ANSAN GREENERS | 12 | 10 | FC ANYANG | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 100.00 % | 0.00 % | -10.00 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | -1 | Lost | 13 | 13 | 10/25 | |||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND1N | 12/8 | IK FREJ | 11 | 12 | OREBRO SYRIANSKA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 100.00 % | 0.00 % | -10.00 | 2 | 4 - 0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 4 | Lost | 9 | 9 | 0/23 | |||||||
13:00 | JAPANJ2 | 9/7 | AVISPA FUKUOKA | 14 | 14 | VENTFORET KOFU | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 100.00 % | 0.00 % | -10.00 | 2 | 2 - 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0 | Draw | 8 | 9 | 6/23 | |||||||
21:30 | REPUBLIC OF IRELANDD1 | 4/10 | LONGFORD TOWN FC | 7 | 1 | ATHLONE TOWN | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2 | won | 4 | 4 | 1/12 | ||||||||||
19:00 | AUSTRIATIR | 9/2 | FC KITZBUHEL | 0 | 3 | SC SCHWAZ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 4 - 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | ||||||||||
15:00 | NORWAY2G1 | 14/1 | FLOYA | 0 | 12 | KVIK HALDEN | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 6 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 4.3 | -6 | won | 4 | 4 | 0/12 | ||||||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIAWA | 2/8 | FLOREAT ATHENA | 1 | 10 | 6 | ECU JOONDALUP | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 1 | won | 5 | 5 | 1/13 | |||||||||
08:00 | AUSTRALIAWA20 | 10/6 | SORRENTO FC (U20) | 3 | 7 | INGLEWOOD UNITED (U20) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 4 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 3.8 | -3 | won | 5 | 5 | 2/13 | ||||||||||
07:45 | AUSTRALIAQSL20 | 10/6 | CAPALABA FC (U20) | 0 | 3 | MORETON BAY UNITED (U20) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | -1 | won | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | ||||||||||
15:00 | FINLANDKGC | 8/12 | JBK | 9 | 3 | FC KIISTO | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1 | won | 7 | 7 | 3/14 | ||||||||||
03:30 | MEXICOLMG | 18/1 | NECAXA | 0 | 6 | CLUB AMERICA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0 | Draw | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||
17:00 | FINLANDKGC | 2/10 | JS HERCULES | 14 | 6 | PS KEMI | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | Données insuffisantes | 4 - 1 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 3 | won | 7 | 7 | 3/14 | |||||||||
08:00 | AUSTRALIAWA20 | 12/8 | ARMADALE (U20) | 2 | 6 | BAYSWATER CITY (U20) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | -1 | won | 5 | 5 | 2/13 | ||||||||||
08:00 | AUSTRALIAWA20 | 11/3 | BALCATTA (U20) | 3 | 10 | GWELUP CROATIA SC (U20) | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | -1 | won | 5 | 5 | 2/13 | ||||||||||
16:00 | NORWAY2G1 | 10/3 | FLORO | 1 | 3 | 10 | ALTA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 4.8 | -1 | won | 4 | 4 | 0/12 | |||||||||
17:00 | NORWAY2G2 | 7/4 | FLEKKEROY | 6 | 9 | ARENDAL | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1 | Lost | 4 | 4 | 0/10 | ||||||||||
07:15 | AUSTRALIATAS | 2/7 | KINGBOROUGH LIONS | 1 | 7 | 0 | LAUNCESTON CITY | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2 | won | 3 | 3 | 0/9 | ||||||||
07:30 | AUSTRALIANNSW | 3/2 | LAMBTON JAFFAS | 7 | 9 | BROADMEADOW MAGIC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 3 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | -1 | won | 4 | 4 | 1/12 | ||||||||||
08:00 | AUSTRALIANSW2 | 2/6 | C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH | 1 | 7 | 4 | NORTHERN TIGERS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 1 | won | 3 | 3 | 0/7 | |||||||||
17:00 | NORWAY2G2 | 1/6 | BRYNE | 10 | 6 | EGERSUNDS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 1 | won | 4 | 4 | 0/10 | ||||||||||
08:00 | AUSTRALIAWA20 | 1/7 | FLOREAT ATHENA (U20) | 13 | 7 | ECU JOONDALUP (U20) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 0 | Draw | 5 | 5 | 2/13 | ||||||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIAWA | 3/6 | ARMADALE | 9 | 7 | BAYSWATER CITY | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 3.8 | -1 | Lost | 5 | 5 | 1/13 | |||||||||
19:15 | HUNGARYNII | 7/15 | PECSI MFC | 3 | 1 | GYORI ETO FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0 | Draw | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | ||||||||||
17:00 | NORWAY2G2 | 14/3 | FRAM LARVIK | 2 | 0 | 9 | VARD HAUGESUND | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | -1 | won | 4 | 4 | 0/10 | ||||||||
08:00 | AUSTRALIAWA20 | 9/2 | ROCKINGHAM CITY (U20) | 5 | 11 | PERTH SC (U20) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | -3 | won | 5 | 5 | 2/13 | ||||||||||
13:00 | NORWAYD1W | 7/3 | KIL-HEMNE (W) | 4 | 9 | OVREVOLL HOSLE (W) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | -2 | won | 4 | 4 | 1/12 | ||||||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIAWA | 12/11 | ROCKINGHAM CITY | 2 | 1 | 4 | PERTH SC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 4 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 | -2 | won | 5 | 5 | 1/13 | |||||||||
15:00 | NORWAY2G1 | 6/4 | SKEID | 6 | 9 | EIDSVOLD TURN | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2 | Lost | 4 | 4 | 0/12 | ||||||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIAWA | 7/10 | SORRENTO FC | 7 | 5 | INGLEWOOD UNITED | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 4 - 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2 | won | 5 | 5 | 1/13 | |||||||||
05:30 | MEXICOLMG | 16/12 | MAZATLAN FC | 1 | 3 | TOLUCA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 1 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | ||||||||||
23:30 | URUGUAYAP | 5/7 | DEFENSOR SPORTING | 5 | 4 | MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 2 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | -2 | Lost | 3 | 3 | 1/9 | ||||||||||
20:30 | URUGUAYAP | 15/10 | DANUBIO | 1 | 1 | 3 | CA RIVER PLATE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -2 | won | 3 | 3 | 1/9 | |||||||||
17:00 | NORWAY2G1 | 12/7 | SENJA | 3 | 5 | HODD | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1 | Lost | 4 | 4 | 0/12 | ||||||||||
21:00 | REPUBLIC OF IRELANDD1 | 7/8 | COBH RAMBLERS | 1 | 4 | 3 | GALWAY UNITED | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0 | Draw | 4 | 4 | 1/12 | |||||||||
07:30 | AUSTRALIANNSW | 6/5 | NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC | 5 | 6 | MAITLAND FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | info | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1/12 | ||||||||||
17:00 | RUSSIAFNL | 14/2 | TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO | 1 | 1 | 3 | SKA-KHABAROVSK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||
12:00 | AUSTRALIANSW2 | 3/4 | SPIRIT FC | 6 | 6 | SD RAIDERS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 2 | Lost | 3 | 3 | 0/7 | |||||||||
16:30 | RUSSIAFNL | 16/19 | CHERTANOVO MOSCOW | 0 | 0 | TOM TOMSK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | ||||||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIAWA | 9/1 | BALCATTA | 6 | 13 | GWELUP CROATIA SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 3 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | -1 | won | 5 | 5 | 1/13 | ||||||||||
15:00 | NORWAYTS | 7/8 | KLEPP (W) | 5 | 4 | LYN (W) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 1 | won | 5 | 5 | 0/13 | |||||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIAWA | 5/4 | PERTH GLORY YOUTH | 7 | 8 | COCKBURN CITY | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1 | Lost | 5 | 5 | 1/13 | ||||||||||
08:00 | AUSTRALIAWA20 | 5/4 | PERTH GLORY FC (U20) | 8 | 9 | COCKBURN CITY (U20) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 3 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | -2 | won | 5 | 5 | 2/13 | |||||||||
17:00 | NORWAY2G2 | 8/9 | LEVANGER | 5 | 4 | NARDO | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0 | Draw | 4 | 4 | 0/10 | ||||||||||
18:00 | URUGUAYAP | 12/11 | CA CERRO | 1 | 2 | 2 | PLAZA COLONIA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1 | Lost | 3 | 3 | 1/9 | |||||||||
14:00 | FINLANDKGC | 1/3 | JIPPO | 14 | 14 | JJK | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 2 | Lost | 6 | 7 | 3/14 | ||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2SS | 10/2 | IFK KUMLA | 0 | 0 | ASSYRISKA FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 3 | -1 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:30 | SWEDEND2NS | 13/2 | IFK STOCKSUND | 0 | 0 | HUDIKSVALLS FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | -1 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2SS | 11/8 | NEWROZ | 0 | 0 | VARMBOLS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | -1 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2SS | 5/1 | ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF | 0 | 0 | TYRESO FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 4 - 1 | 3 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2SS | 12/9 | HUDDINGE IF | 0 | 0 | ASSYRISKA IF NORRKOPING | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2NS | 12/9 | ENSKEDE IK | 0 | 0 | KVARNSVEDENS IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | SWEDEND2NS | 8/6 | FANNA BK | 0 | 0 | IFK OSTERAKER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 3 | -2 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
16:00 | SWEDEND2NG | 11/13 | NORDVARMLAND | 0 | 0 | IK GAUTHIOD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | SWEDEND2NG | 7/1 | IFK AMAL | 0 | 0 | IK ODDEVOLD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 4 | -3 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
14:30 | SWEDEND2NG | 10/5 | SAVEDALENS IF | 0 | 0 | IFK TIDAHOLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 2 | 1 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | SWEDEND2NS | 5/11 | IFK LIDINGO | 0 | 0 | GAMLA UPSALA SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 4 | -1 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2SS | 14/6 | RYNNINGE IK | 0 | 0 | IFK ESKILSTUNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | SWEDEND2NS | 14/3 | FAGERSTA SODRA | 0 | 0 | STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 3 | -3 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
12:00 | NORWAYD1W | 1/2 | STABAEK (W) | 12 | 12 | MEDKILA (W) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 4 | 4 | 1/12 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | LITHUANIAIL | 12/11 | FK MINIJA | 1 | 5 | 10 | FK ATMOSFERA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 4.0 | 2 | Lost | 9 | 9 | 0/21 | |||||||||||
14:00 | NORWAYD1W | 10/9 | FL FART (W) | 1 | 1 | AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 4 | 2.0 | -2 | won | 4 | 4 | 1/12 | ||||||||||||
14:00 | SWEDEND2VG | 14/7 | ONSALA | 0 | 0 | IS HALMIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 4 - 2 | 2 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
21:00 | NORWAYD1W | 6/8 | ASANE (W) | 4 | 2 | FLOYA (W) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 4 - 1 | 2.0 | 3 | won | 4 | 4 | 1/12 | ||||||||||||
12:00 | AUSTRALIANSW2 | 7/11 | HILLS UNITED | 4 | 0 | NEWCASTLE JETS YOUTH | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | info | 4.0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0/7 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | SWEDENDS | 3/4 | LINKOPINGS (W) | 16 | 12 | KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 3 | -3 | Lost | 8 | 8 | 6/20 | |||||||||||||
13:30 | AUSTRALIANZPL | 1/3 | MINDIL ACES | 25 | 17 | CASUARINA FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 2.5 | 0 | Draw | 11 | 11 | 7/25 | ||||||||||||
13:00 | SOUTH KOREAKL3 | 11/16 | MOKPO CITY | 9 | 2 | CHUNCHEON FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | Données insuffisantes | 5 - 1 | 1.0 | 4 | won | 10 | 10 | 2/28 | ||||||||||||
02:00 | USAUSL1 | 7/10 | NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II | 1 | 0 | ORLANDO CITY B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 2 | -2 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/10 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2OG | 13/7 | HASSLEHOLMS IF | 0 | 0 | ALMEBODA LINNERYD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 2 | 1 | Lost | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2OG | 10/12 | IK TORD | 0 | 0 | RAPPE GOIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 3 | 0 | Draw | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2OG | 4/2 | BROMOLLA | 0 | 0 | DALSTORPS IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 2 | -2 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
19:00 | SWEDEND2OG | 8/9 | SYRIANSKA FC | 0 | 0 | IFK HASSLEHOLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | SWEDEND2OG | 6/3 | ASARUMS IF | 0 | 0 | HUSQVARNA FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2VG | 8/13 | IFK MALMO FK | 0 | 0 | KSF PRESPA BIRLIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
14:30 | SWEDEND2VG | 6/4 | ASSYRISKA BK | 0 | 0 | IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2VG | 5/10 | BK OLYMPIC | 0 | 0 | VINBERGS IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 3 | -2 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2OG | 14/11 | NOSABY IF | 0 | 0 | IFK KARLSHAMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 4 - 0 | 4 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | SWEDEND2VG | 1/9 | ANGELHOLMS FF | 0 | 0 | VASTRA FROLUNDA IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 0 | 3 | Lost | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
22:00 | BRAZILB | 14/9 | OPERARIO-PR | 0 | 0 | FIGUEIRENSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
23:00 | BRAZILCGA | 9/1 | PAYSANDU | 0 | 0 | SANTA CRUZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | BRAZILB | 11/7 | JUVENTUDE | 0 | 0 | CRB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
01:15 | BRAZILB | 2/4 | CUIABA | 0 | 0 | BRASIL DE PELOTAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
03:30 | BRAZILB | 6/15 | CONFIANCA | 0 | 0 | PARANA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:45 | QATARQSL | 3/1 | AL-SADD SC | 38 | 46 | AL-DUHAIL SC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 4.5 | 1 | Lost | 19 | 19 | 14/46 | ||||||||||||
16:00 | FINLANDKL | 10/8 | TPS (W) | 0 | 7 | PK-35 VANTAA (W) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 2.0 | 0 | Draw | 7 | 7 | 0/17 | ||||||||||||
21:00 | BRAZILCGB | 5/9 | SAO JOSE | 0 | 0 | SAO BENTO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
23:00 | BRAZILCGB | 10/3 | BRUSQUE | 0 | 0 | YPIRANGA-RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
22:00 | BRAZILCGB | 7/1 | ITUANO | 0 | 0 | TOMBENSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 0 | 3 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
22:30 | BRAZILFINAL | 0/0 | PALMEIRAS | 0 | 0 | CORINTHIANS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
09:30 | AUSTRALIATAS | 3/6 | GLENORCHY KNIGHTS | 6 | 3 | CLARENCE ZEBRAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 5 - 2 | 4.0 | 3 | won | 3 | 3 | 0/9 | ||||||||||||
07:15 | AUSTRALIATAS | 8/5 | OLYMPIA | 0 | 4 | RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | 5 - 1 | 3.0 | 4 | Lost | 3 | 3 | 0/9 | ||||||||||||
12:00 | AUSTRALIANSW | 10/7 | MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS | 0 | 1 | BLACKTOWN CITY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 0 | Draw | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
22:00 | EUROPE (UEFA)R16 | 0/0 | BAYERN MUNICH | 0 | 0 | CHELSEA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 4 - 1 | 3 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
08:45 | AUSTRALIAACT | 8/7 | WODEN WESTON FC | 0 | 0 | MONARO PANTHERS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 3 | 2.0 | -3 | won | 3 | 3 | 0/7 | |||||||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIAQSL | 11/6 | CAPALABA FC | 1 | 6 | 3 | MORETON BAY UNITED | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 2 | 7.0 | 1 | won | 5 | 7 | 0/15 | |||||||||||
22:30 | BRAZILFINAL | 0/0 | BAHIA | 0 | 0 | ATLETICO-BA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
11:00 | AUSTRALIAQSL | 9/2 | BRISBANE CITY | 3 | 0 | GOLD COAST KNIGHTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | -1 | Lost | 5 | 7 | 0/15 | |||||||||||||
07:00 | AUSTRALIATAS | 1/4 | DEVONPORT CITY | 9 | 6 | SOUTH HOBART | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | won | 3 | 3 | 0/9 | ||||||||||||
12:00 | AUSTRALIAQSL | 10/5 | REDLANDS UNITED | 6 | 0 | PENINSULA POWER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | -1 | Lost | 8 | 5 | 0/15 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | FINLANDYKK | 1/2 | AC OULU | 19 | 14 | KTP | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 2.0 | 0 | Draw | 7 | 7 | 1/19 | ||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2NL | 8/14 | GOTTNE | 0 | 0 | SANDVIKS IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 0 | Draw | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2NL | 12/6 | IFK UMEA | 0 | 0 | MORON BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | TAJIKISTANVL | 7/5 | FAYZKAND | 10 | 12 | KUKTOSH | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | 0 | Draw | 9 | 9 | 4/25 | ||||||||||||
02:00 | USAUSL | 4/1 | MIAMI FC | 0 | 11 | TAMPA BAY ROWDIES | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 3 | 1.0 | -3 | won | 2 | 5 | 0/9 | ||||||||||||
15:00 | TAJIKISTANVL | 6/2 | DUSHANBE-83 | 1 | 11 | 19 | KHUJAND | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | 3.0 | -1 | won | 9 | 9 | 4/25 | |||||||||||
17:30 | SWEDEND2SS | 13/3 | FC GUTE | 0 | 0 | TROSA-VAGNHARAD SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
16:00 | SWEDEND2SS | 7/4 | ATVIDABERGS FF | 0 | 0 | BK FORWARD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 4 | -4 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
14:00 | SWEDEND2NL | 1/11 | STODE IF | 0 | 0 | SKELLEFTEA FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | SWEDEND2NL | 10/2 | TAFTEA | 0 | 0 | FRISKA VILJOR FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | -1 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
14:30 | SWEDEND2NL | 13/4 | UMEA FC AKADEMI | 0 | 0 | PITEA IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 3 | 0 | Draw | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
15:45 | URUGUAYAP | 1/3 | RENTISTAS | 2 | 9 | 5 | LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 2.0 | 0 | Draw | 3 | 3 | 1/9 | ||||||||||
20:30 | JORDANJPL | 10/5 | AL-SALT | 0 | 1 | RAMTHA SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
16:00 | NORWAYTS | 4/3 | SANDVIKEN (W) | 10 | 11 | ROSENBORG (W) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 3 | 5.0 | -2 | won | 5 | 5 | 0/13 | ||||||||||||
10:00 | JAPANL1 | 9/8 | IGA KUNOICHI (W) | 0 | 3 | NOJIMA STELLA (W) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 3 | 3 | 0/9 | |||||||||||||
22:00 | ITALYSF | 0/0 | CHIEVO | 0 | 0 | SPEZIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
12:00 | JAPANJ3 | 16/14 | CEREZO OSAKA U23 | 5 | 7 | YSCC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 3.5 | 0 | Draw | 8 | 8 | 2/24 | ||||||||||||
16:00 | SWEDEND1S | 16/15 | FK KARLSKRONA | 2 | 5 | ESKILSMINNE IF | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 2.0 | 0 | Draw | 9 | 9 | 2/21 | ||||||||||||
22:00 | EUROPE (UEFA)R16 | 0/0 | BARCELONA | 0 | 0 | NAPOLI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | SWEDEND1N | 1/4 | IF SYLVIA | 1 | 23 | 17 | IFK HANINGE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | 3.0 | -1 | Lost | 9 | 9 | 0/23 | |||||||||||
19:00 | NORWAYELS | 4/1 | VALERENGA | 22 | 34 | BODO-GLIMT | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 4.0 | 0 | Draw | 12 | 12 | 6/34 | ||||||||||||
17:00 | NORWAY2G1 | 2/9 | FREDRIKSTAD | 12 | 4 | KJELSAS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 2 | 2.0 | 1 | won | 4 | 4 | 0/12 | ||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/E | 10/17 | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 0 | 0 | YAMBOL 1915 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/E | 11/1 | NESEBAR | 0 | 0 | AFK HASKOVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/E | 13/18 | ROZOVA DOLINA | 0 | 0 | ATLETIK KUKLEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | -1 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
19:00 | BULGARIAS/E | 16/3 | VEREYA STARA ZAGORA | 0 | 0 | BORISLAV PARVOMAY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 3 | -2 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/E | 5/14 | DIMITROVGRAD | 0 | 0 | SOKOL MARKOVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | -1 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/E | 8/9 | KARNOBAT | 0 | 0 | LEVSKI KARLOVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 3 | -2 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | RUSSIAFNL | 17/8 | AKRON TOGLIATTI | 0 | 3 | SHINNIK YAROSLAVL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | RUSSIAFNL | 4/20 | SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 | 3 | 0 | TORPEDO MOSCOW | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 1.0 | 0 | Draw | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | ||||||||||||
16:00 | RUSSIAFNL | 5/15 | NIZHNY NOVGOROD | 3 | 0 | IRTYSH OMSK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 1.0 | 2 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | ||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/E | 15/6 | SPARTAK PLOVDIV | 0 | 0 | GIGANT SAEDINENIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 4 | -3 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/E | 2/7 | ZAGORETS NOVA ZAGORA | 0 | 0 | IZVOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
12:00 | RUSSIAFNL | 3/18 | ENISEY | 3 | 0 | DINAMO BRYANSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
19:45 | NETHERLANDSEC | 0/0 | AJAX | 0 | 0 | WAALWIJK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 6 - 1 | 5 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLBH | 16/6 | ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC | 0 | 0 | HNK ORASJE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | -1 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
21:30 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLRS | 9/11 | MODRICA | 0 | 0 | FK PODRINJE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 0 | 3 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLRS | 12/8 | DRINA ZVORNIK | 0 | 0 | LJUBIC PRNJAVOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLBH | 9/7 | NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE | 0 | 0 | IGMAN KONJIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLBH | 2/5 | RUDAR KAKANJ | 0 | 0 | HNK CAPLJINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLBH | 1/13 | TRAVNIK | 0 | 0 | RADNIK HADZICI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLRS | 1/2 | SLOBODA NOVI GRAD | 0 | 0 | SLAVIJA SARAJEVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLRS | 3/16 | SUTJESKA FOCA | 0 | 0 | SLOGA DOBOJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLRS | 4/10 | ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA | 0 | 0 | RUDAR PRIJEDOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLRS | 15/13 | FK LEOTAR | 0 | 0 | FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLRS | 5/14 | FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA | 0 | 0 | FK JEDINSTVO BRCKO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLRS | 6/7 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 0 | 0 | KOZARA GRADISKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 4 | -4 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
16:00 | RUSSIAFNL | 6/9 | ORENBURG | 3 | 1 | NEFTEKHIMIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/W | 3/1 | PIRIN RAZLOG | 0 | 0 | RILSKI SPORTIST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/W | 4/17 | SLIVNISHKI GEROY | 0 | 0 | PERUN KRESNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 0 | 3 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/W | 2/15 | VIHREN | 0 | 0 | NADEZHDA DOBROSLAVTSI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/W | 14/13 | KYUSTENDIL | 0 | 0 | GRANIT VLADAYA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 6 - 0 | 6 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/W | 11/12 | LEVSKI CHEPINTSI | 0 | 0 | MAREK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | -1 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/W | 16/7 | OBORISHTE | 0 | 0 | BANSKO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
17:30 | BELGIUM1A | 7/4 | CLUB BRUGGE | 0 | 0 | CHARLEROI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | -1 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | BELGIUM1A | 6/14 | ANTWERP | 0 | 0 | ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | BELGIUM1A | 16/3 | STANDARD LIEGE | 0 | 0 | CERCLE BRUGGE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | NORTH MACEDONIA1.MFL | 4/12 | VARDAR SKOPJE | 0 | 0 | BOREC VELES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | -1 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
16:00 | RUSSIARFPL | 5/1 | KHIMKI | 0 | 0 | CSKA MOSCOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 2 | -2 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | RUSSIARFPL | 14/3 | TAMBOV | 0 | 0 | FC ROSTOV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | -1 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/W | 9/10 | BOTEV IHTIMAN | 0 | 0 | CHAVDAR ETROPOLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | RUSSIAFNL | 11/1 | BALTIKA | 1 | 3 | VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
19:00 | SLOVAKIASL | 3/9 | FC NITRA | 0 | 0 | SLOVAN BRATISLAVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 5 | -5 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | SLOVAKIASL | 4/5 | FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE | 0 | 0 | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | RUSSIAFNL | 12/13 | VELES MOSCOW | 1 | 1 | KRYLYA SOVETOV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | RUSSIAFNL | 22/7 | KRASNODAR 2 | 0 | 3 | FAKEL VORONEZH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
19:00 | RUSSIAFNL | 10/21 | FC CHAYKA | 1 | 0 | ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 3 | -3 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | BULGARIAN/E | 9/10 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 0 | 0 | CHERNOMORETS POPOVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | ||||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/W | 6/5 | BALKAN BOTEVGRAD | 0 | 0 | VELBAZHD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIAS/W | 8/18 | BELASITSA PETRICH | 0 | 0 | PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | SLOVAKIASL | 12/6 | FK SENICA | 0 | 0 | ZILINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 4 | -4 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | SLOVAKIASL | 7/1 | MFK RUZOMBEROK | 0 | 0 | AS TRENCIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | SLOVAKIASL | 11/10 | ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE | 0 | 0 | SPARTAK TRNAVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 2 | -2 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLBH | 8/4 | JEDINSTVO BIHAC | 0 | 0 | GOSK GABELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAPR | 8/4 | OLIMPIK SARAJEVO | 0 | 3 | SIROKI BRIJEG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | -1 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAPR | 11/5 | VELEZ MOSTAR | 0 | 3 | ZRINJSKI MOSTAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
21:30 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAPR | 9/10 | FK TUZLA CITY | 0 | 0 | FK KRUPA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | ||||||||||||
17:00 | SCOTLANDPR | 11/2 | LIVINGSTON | 0 | 3 | HIBERNIAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 4 | -3 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||||||||
17:00 | SCOTLANDPR | 9/7 | MOTHERWELL | 1 | 0 | 1 | DUNDEE UTD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | -1 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | Bet allowed in France | |||||||||||
18:00 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAPR | 12/3 | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | 0 | 3 | FK SARAJEVO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 2.0 | 0 | Draw | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | ||||||||||||
18:00 | AUSTRIAVOR | 6/3 | AUSTRIA LUSTENAU (AM) | 0 | 3 | FC WOLFURT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 2 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | AUSTRIAVOR | 1/2 | VFB HOHENEMS | 3 | 3 | LAUTERACH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 5 - 0 | 5 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | AUSTRIASAL | 6/3 | SV KUCHL | 0 | 0 | SAK 1914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
17:45 | BULGARIA1PFL | 12/1 | MONTANA | 0 | 0 | ARDA KARDZHALI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 3 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | BULGARIA1PFL | 4/11 | BOTEV VRATSA | 0 | 0 | LUDOGORETS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
17:00 | AUSTRIATIR | 4/5 | SVG REICHENAU | 3 | 1 | FC KUFSTEIN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 4.0 | 0 | Draw | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | ||||||||||||
17:00 | SCOTLANDPR | 12/4 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | 0 | 3 | ROSS COUNTY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | -1 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | Bet allowed in France | ||||||||||||
12:00 | AUSTRALIABPL | 12/11 | NORTH STAR | 0 | 0 | BRISBANE KNIGHTS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 3 | 5.0 | -2 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | ||||||||||||
11:00 | AUSTRALIABPL | 1/5 | BAYSIDE UNITED | 6 | 0 | ALBANY CREEK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | Données insuffisantes | 4 - 0 | 6.0 | 4 | won | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | ||||||||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIABPL | 9/6 | ACACIA RIDGE | 0 | 0 | ST GEORGE WILLAWONG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | -1 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | |||||||||||||
11:00 | AUSTRALIANSW2 | 8/10 | BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES | 3 | 0 | ST GEORGE CITY | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2.0 | 2 | won | 2 | 2 | 0/7 | |||||||||||
11:00 | AUSTRALIAQSL2 | 4/7 | MITCHELTON | 4 | 3 | HOLLAND PARK HAWKS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 4 | 6 | 3/16 | |||||||||||||
08:30 | AUSTRALIASA2 | 12/9 | SEAFORD RANGERS | 2 | 10 | ADELAIDE HILLS | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 2 | 4.0 | -2 | won | 8 | 9 | 2/21 | ||||||||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIABCL1 | 9/2 | WESTERN SPIRIT | 0 | 6 | THE LAKES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 2.0 | 1 | Lost | 1 | 2 | 0/7 | |||||||||||
22:00 | BRAZILBRA | 1/3 | GAMA | 28 | 23 | REAL BRASILIA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 4.0 | 2 | won | 10 | 10 | 2/28 | ||||||||||||
22:00 | BRAZILSSP | 4/3 | AO ITABAIANA | 0 | 4 | FREIPAULISTANO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 4 | 4 | 0/10 | |||||||||||||
11:00 | AUSTRALIABCL1 | 11/3 | AC CARINA | 0 | 4 | IPSWICH CITY | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 2.0 | 1 | Lost | 1 | 2 | 0/7 | ||||||||||||
11:00 | AUSTRALIABCL1 | 6/5 | MOUNT GRAVATT | 0 | 3 | SAMFORD RANGERS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 2 | 0 | Draw | 1 | 2 | 0/7 | |||||||||||||
10:00 | AUSTRALIABCL1 | 12/4 | NEW FARM UNITED | 0 | 4 | ANNERLEY | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 1 | 2 | 0/7 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | AUSTRIASAL | 8/2 | SV WALS GRUNAU | 0 | 0 | FC PINZGAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 3 | -2 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIA2PFL | 15/7 | SPORTIST SVOGE | 0 | 0 | LOKOMOTIV SOFIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 2 | -2 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIA2PFL | 16/13 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 0 | 0 | SEPTEMVRI SOFIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIA2PFL | 2/4 | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 0 | 0 | KARIANA ERDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
19:00 | BULGARIA2PFL | 12/5 | SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI | 0 | 0 | LITEX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
19:00 | BULGARIA2PFL | 14/1 | SOZOPOL | 0 | 0 | DOBRUDZHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | BULGARIA2PFL | 18/17 | DUNAV RUSE | 0 | 0 | VITOSHA BISTRITSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | info | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | ||||||||||||||
18:00 | SLOVAKIA2L | 4/10 | PARTIZAN BARDEJOV | 3 | 0 | TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLBH | 14/3 | BRATSTVO GRACANICA | 0 | 0 | GORAZDE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:30 | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINAFLBH | 15/11 | FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI | 0 | 0 | NK VIS SIMM-BAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 3 | -1 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | SLOVAKIA2L | 8/2 | FK DUBNICA | 1 | 3 | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 1 | 2.0 | -1 | won | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | ||||||||||||
18:00 | SLOVAKIA2L | 6/9 | FK KOSICE | 3 | 0 | PUCHOV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | won | 1 | 0 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | SLOVAKIA2L | 12/1 | KFC KOMARNO | 0 | 3 | MSK ZILINA B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 0 | 2 | Lost | 1 | 1 | 0/3 | |||||||||||||
20:00 | BULGARIA2PFL | 6/10 | LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA | 0 | 0 | NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 1 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | DENMARKED | 6/5 | FORTUNA HJORRING (W) | 0 | 0 | FC THY-THISTED (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 2 | -2 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | DENMARKED | 4/3 | KOLDINGQ (W) | 0 | 0 | BRONDBY (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 2 | -1 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
14:30 | DENMARK1DW | 2/5 | VILDBJERG (W) | 0 | 0 | JAI AARHUS (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 7 - 6 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | AUSTRIASAL | 4/10 | SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG | 0 | 0 | SV GRODIG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
18:00 | AUSTRIASAL | 5/7 | USK ANIF | 0 | 0 | SV SEEKIRCHEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 0 | 0 | Draw | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
15:00 | DENMARKED | 8/2 | FC NORDSJAELLAND (W) | 0 | 0 | AGF (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 4 - 0 | 4 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
13:00 | DENMARK1DW | 5/2 | SUNDBY BK (W) | 0 | 0 | OSTERBRO (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
16:00 | EUROPE (UEFA)PRSF | 0/0 | TRE FIORI | 0 | 0 | LINFIELD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 0 - 2 | -2 | won | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
19:00 | EUROPE (UEFA)PRSF | 0/0 | DRITA | 0 | 0 | INTER CLUB D ESCALDES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 2 - 1 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
13:00 | DENMARK1DW | 2/4 | ASA AARHUS (W) | 0 | 0 | VARDE (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 3 - 1 | 2 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
13:00 | DENMARK1DW | 1/3 | HERLUFSHOLM GF (W) | 0 | 0 | FREDENSBORG BI (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | |||||||||||||
13:00 | DENMARK1DW | 5/2 | NAESBY (W) | 0 | 0 | BSF (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Données insuffisantes | 1 - 0 | 1 | Lost | 0 | 0 | 0/0 |