LOGIN

You do not have an account?
Sign up now and
Get a free trial !

 
 
 
 
Invalid login
a

RESULT TABLE : Tuesday - 28/05/2024




   
TimeLeaguePositionPosition of teams in the championshipHomeCNumber of red cardsHome's PtsNumber of points the home teamAway's PtsNumber of points of the guest teamAwayCNumber of red cardsMatchs PLAYEDDiff. PtsDifference in points of opponents of the past in relation to the opponent of the dayDanger
of
Outsider TeamTeam's ability to resist the favorite
Achievement
of
Favorite TeamPower of the favorite
Mark of
achievement
of Favorite
Favorite SignFinal ScoreGoals AverageResultGame PlayedPts League
min/maxFirst and last of the championship's points
Arjel
T1*T2*Total*W/D/LHomeAway
21:00  MOROCCO 1/13 FAR RABAT 1 64 27 CHABAB RIADI SALMI 1 13 13 10 10 37 0.00 % 100.00 % 10.00 1 3.0 2.7 2.80272720/64ArjelBet allowed in France
20:00  SWEDEN 1/7 MALMO FF   28 16 IF ELFSBORG   5 5 3 4 12 0.00 % 100.00 % 10.00 1 2.7 3.5 3.1011115/28
13:00  AUSTRALIA 10/1 NEW LAMBTON FC   4 36 LAMBTON JAFFAS   5 6 4 6 32 0.00 % 100.00 % 10.00 2 2.5 3.8 3.2011122/36
20:00  SWEDEN 4/15 DEGERFORS IF   15 7 VARBERGS BOIS FC   4 4 3 3 8 0.00 % 100.00 % 10.00 1 3.3 3.0 3.20996/21
20:00  ESTONIA 2/10 KALJU NOMME   27 5 FC NOMME UNITED   5 6 4 5 22 0.00 % 100.00 % 10.00 1 3.8 2.6 3.2012125/33
20:00  NORWAY 6/14 FRIGG   12 2 MJONDALEN 2   4 4 2 2 10 0.00 % 100.00 % 10.00 1 1.5 5.5 3.50772/18
20:00  NORWAY 2/13 ASKER   17 5 SKEID 2   4 3 3 2 12 0.00 % 100.00 % 10.00 1 6.3 4.5 5.40772/18
21:00  MOROCCO 3/14 RENAISSANCE BERKANE   46 24 CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA 1 13 13 7 5 22 0.00 % 100.00 % 10.00 1 3.1 2.8 3.00272720/64ArjelBet allowed in France
18:30  FINLAND 6/10 SJK AKATEMIA   9 2 MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT   4 4 2 2 7 0.00 % 100.00 % 10.00 1 2.5 4.5 3.50882/20
16:00  TANZANIA 1/6 YOUNG AFRICANS   77 35 TANZANIA PRISONS 1 14 14 10 3 42 0.00 % 100.00 % 10.00 1 3.1 3.3 3.20292921/77
16:00  TANZANIA 15/2 GEITA GOLD FC 1 25 66 AZAM   14 14 4 9 41 0.00 % 88.89 % 8.89 2 2.8 2.2 2.50292921/77
19:30  IRAN 2/8 ESTEGHLAL FC   61 36 GOL GOHAR 2 14 14 7 5 25 0.00 % 85.71 % 8.57 1 2.4 1.4 1.90282821/62
19:00  GEORGIA 9/2 GAGRA   17 32 FC SABURTALO   8 8 4 6 15 0.00 % 83.33 % 8.33 2 2.0 3.7 2.8016169/35
13:30  SOUTH KOREA 8/2 GWANGJU FC   16 26 POHANG STEELERS   8 6 5 3 10 20.00 % 100.00 % 8.00 2 3.4 4.7 4.00141411/27
19:00  LATVIA 4/6 BFC DAUGAVPILS 1 27 16 FK AUDA   8 8 5 2 11 0.00 % 80.00 % 8.00 1 3.0 2.0 2.50151510/37
16:00  TANZANIA 3/12 SIMBA SC   66 32 JKT TANZANIA   14 14 9 4 34 0.00 % 77.78 % 7.78 1 2.6 2.0 2.30292921/77
16:00  GEORGIA 1/9 FC RUSTAVI   26 14 LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI   7 7 5 4 12 25.00 % 100.00 % 7.50 1 4.0 3.3 3.60141410/26
16:00  TANZANIA 10/16 IHEFU FC   33 21 MTIBWA SUGAR   14 14 5 9 12 33.33 % 100.00 % 6.67 1 2.0 2.4 2.20292921/77
16:00  TANZANIA 7/14 NAMUNGO   33 25 KITAYOSCE FC   14 14 5 10 8 40.00 % 100.00 % 6.00 1 1.4 1.9 1.60292921/77
19:00  GEORGIA 8/10 TELAVI   16 9 SAMTREDIA   8 8 3 5 7 40.00 % 100.00 % 6.00 1 2.7 3.0 2.8016169/35
18:00  LATVIA 3/9 VALMIERAS   30 11 FK JELGAVA   6 7 5 4 19 0.00 % 60.00 % 6.00 1 2.2 2.3 2.20151510/37
21:00  MOROCCO 16/5 YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID   20 39 FUS RABAT 1 13 13 7 6 19 42.86 % 100.00 % 5.71 2 1.3 2.8 2.10272720/64ArjelBet allowed in France
21:00  MOROCCO 12/2 ITTIHAD TANGER   29 63 RAJA CASABLANCA   13 13 5 6 34 0.00 % 50.00 % 5.00 2 2.0 1.7 1.80272720/64ArjelBet allowed in France
21:35  ARGENTINA 13/1 DEPORTIVO ESPANOL   25 38 BERAZATEGUI   8 8 1 4 13 0.00 % 50.00 % 5.00 2 3.0 2.5 2.80171711/38
19:00  NORWAY 1/5 TRYGG-LADE   19 12 STABAEK 2   4 4 2 2 7 0.00 % 50.00 % 5.00 1 2.5 3.5 3.00772/19
13:30  SOUTH KOREA 3/9 SANGJU SANGMU FC   26 16 FC SEOUL   6 7 5 3 10 33.33 % 80.00 % 4.67 1 2.0 3.3 2.70141411/27
16:00  TANZANIA 4/5 COASTAL UNION   42 36 KMC   14 14 7 3 6 0.00 % 42.86 % 4.29 1 0.6 1.7 1.10292921/77
02:30  PARAGUAY 12/5 CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO 1 16 30 2 DE MAYO   9 9 3 4 14 33.33 % 75.00 % 4.17 2 3.3 3.0 3.20191916/42
16:00  GEORGIA 7/4 SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO   16 29 TORPEDO KUTAISI   8 8 2 5 13 0.00 % 40.00 % 4.00 2 3.0 1.8 2.4016169/35
17:00  GEORGIA 3/7 DINAMO TBILISI II   24 18 WIT GEORGIA   7 7 5 4 6 25.00 % 60.00 % 3.50 1 2.6 4.5 3.50141410/26
01:00  CHILE 6/13 BARNECHEA   22 16 UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION   6 7 3 6 6 33.33 % 66.67 % 3.33 1 4.3 2.5 3.4013134/30
01:00  BRAZIL 12/9 CORITIBA   8 9 OPERARIO-PR   3 3 1 3 1 0.00 % 33.33 % 3.33 2 1.0 1.0 1.00664/15
19:30  IRAN 9/16 ZOB AHAN   36 21 SANAT NAFT   14 14 4 8 15 50.00 % 75.00 % 2.50 1 1.5 2.4 1.90282821/62
16:00  GEORGIA 10/6 KOLKHETI KHOBI   10 18 ARAGVI DUSHETI   7 7 5 2 8 80.00 % 100.00 % 2.00 2 2.4 1.5 2.00141410/26
21:00  MOROCCO 15/8 MOULOUDIA OUJDA   24 34 RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA   13 13 6 6 10 50.00 % 66.67 % 1.67 2 2.5 2.2 2.30272720/64ArjelBet allowed in France
16:00  GEORGIA 2/4 SIONI BOLNISI   26 22 GAREJI   7 7 3 4 4 50.00 % 66.67 % 1.67 1 1.3 4.3 2.80141410/26
19:30  IRAN 10/15 MES RAFSANJAN   35 22 ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN 2 14 14 3 10 13 50.00 % 66.67 % 1.67 1 2.3 1.6 2.00282821/62
18:00  IRAQ 15/19 AL-KARKH   4 4 BAGHDAD FC   2 2 1 1 0 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 2 5.0 1.0 3.00313112/70
18:00  IRAQ 8/16 AL-NAFT   5 5 KARBALA FC   2 2 1 1 0 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 2 3.0 2.0 2.50292912/70
20:30  GERMANY 19/18 SPVGG QUIERSCHIED   18 21 TSG PFEDDERSHEIM   11 11 6 1 3 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 2 2.7 1.0 1.80373720/96
18:00  IRAQ 13/6 AL-KAHRABA   5 8 DUHOK   2 2 2 1 3 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 2 3.0 1.0 2.00303112/70
20:00  NORWAY 15/3 START   6 16 SOGNDAL   4 5 2 2 10 50.00 % 50.00 % 0.00 2 5.5 2.0 3.80995/18
03:30  BRAZIL 7/3 AVAI   10 14 GOIAS 1 3 3 1 2 4 0.00 % 0.00 % 0.00 2 2.0 2.0 2.00664/15
18:00  IRAQ 10/20 TALABA   4 2 NAFT AL-WASAT   2 2 1 1 2 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 1 1.0 4.0 2.50273112/70
03:00  BRAZIL 20/13 BOTAFOGO SP   4 7 NOVORIZONTINO   3 3 3 1 3 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 2 0.7 4.0 2.30664/15
00:00  ARGENTINA 5/7 DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO   30 28 ALDOSIVI   7 7 6 2 2 50.00 % 50.00 % 0.00 1 1.5 2.5 2.0016169/34
17:00  RUSSIA 5/12 FC ROSTOV II   15 10 NART CHERKESSK   4 6 2 4 5 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 1 2.5 2.3 2.40882/20
18:00  IRAQ 3/12 AL-ZAWRAA   7 1 AL-MINAA   2 2 1 1 6 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 1 1.0 0.0 0.50303112/70
18:00  IRAQ 18/9 AL-QASIM SC   9 7 AL-HEDOOD   2 2 2 2 2 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 1 3.0 2.0 2.50313112/70
18:00  IRAQ 5/4 AL-NAJAF   5 3 ZAKHO   3 2 1 1 2 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 1 2.0 0.0 1.00302912/70
21:30  PARAGUAY 16/13 ATLETICO COLEGIALES   3 8 DEPORTIVO SANTANI   4 3 1 1 5 0.00 % 0.00 % 0.00 2 5.0 3.0 4.00883/25
18:00  IRAQ 7/2 NEWROZ   4 12 AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA   2 2 1 2 8 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 2 0.0 1.0 0.50302912/70
18:00  IRAQ 11/1 NAFT MAYSAN   5 9 AL SHORTA   2 2 1 1 4 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.00 2 2.0 3.0 2.50313112/70
19:30  IRAN 7/3 ALUMINIUM ARAK 2 38 51 SEPAHAN FC   14 14 3 7 13 33.33 % 28.57 % -0.48 2 3.0 2.4 2.70282821/62
19:30  IRAN 6/1 SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN   42 62 PERSEPOLIS FC   14 14 4 5 20 25.00 % 20.00 % -0.50 2 3.0 1.6 2.30282821/62
21:00  MOROCCO 4/6 WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA   41 38 OLYMPIQUE SAFI 1 13 13 5 4 3 25.00 % 20.00 % -0.50 1 1.4 1.8 1.60272720/64ArjelBet allowed in France
16:00  TANZANIA 8/13 SINGIDA BIG STARS   33 31 KAGERA SUGAR   14 14 9 7 2 42.86 % 33.33 % -0.95 1 1.8 1.0 1.40292921/77
03:10  ARGENTINA 16/25 TEMPERLEY   23 20 GIMNASIA MENDOZA   7 7 5 3 3 33.33 % 20.00 % -1.33 1 1.6 3.7 2.6016169/34
19:00  GEORGIA 8/5 SHTURMI   16 18 SPAERI   7 7 6 3 2 83.33 % 66.67 % -1.67 2 2.0 2.3 2.20141410/26
02:00  ARGENTINA 16/4 SAN MARTIN BURZACO   21 31 ARGENTINO DE QUILMES 1 9 9 3 4 10 66.67 % 50.00 % -1.67 2 2.0 1.5 1.80171715/35
19:30  IRAN 11/13 HAVADAR SC   29 26 NASSAJI MAZANDARAN   14 14 4 5 3 80.00 % 50.00 % -3.00 1 1.3 1.4 1.30282821/62
20:30  GERMANY 10/5 FV DIEFFLEN   28 39 WORMATIA WORMS   10 9 8 7 11 87.50 % 57.14 % -3.04 2 4.5 3.3 3.90363620/96
19:30  IRAN 4/5 TRACTOR SC 1 48 40 MALAVAN   14 14 3 3 8 33.33 % 0.00 % -3.33 1 4.0 2.3 3.20282821/62
03:30  CHILE 12/8 SAN MARCOS DE ARICA   16 13 SAN LUIS   6 4 3 3 3 66.67 % 33.33 % -3.33 1 1.0 5.0 3.0013124/30
19:30  IRAN 14/12 FOOLAD FC   25 26 PAYKAN   14 14 7 4 1 85.71 % 50.00 % -3.57 2 2.0 2.5 2.30282821/62
16:00  TANZANIA 11/9 MASHUJAA   32 33 DODOMA JIJI FC   14 14 7 10 1 71.43 % 30.00 % -4.14 2 2.0 1.9 2.00292921/77
00:00  PARAGUAY 12/6 INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.   8 13 RESISTENCIA   4 3 2 2 5 100.00 % 50.00 % -5.00 2 2.5 3.0 2.80883/25
18:00  ESTONIA 8/7 KURESSAARE   12 12 PARNU JK VAPRUS   6 5 4 3 0 100.00 % 33.33 % -6.67 2 3.0 0.7 1.8012125/33
03:00  ARGENTINA 18/24 ATLETICO TUCUMAN   3 1 PLATENSE   1 1 1 1 2 Données insuffisantes 1.0 2.0 1.50220/7
01:00  ARGENTINA 13/12 UNION SANTA FE   4 4 BARRACAS CENTRAL   1 1 1 1 0 Données insuffisantes 1.0 1.0 1.00220/7
03:00  ECUADOR 16/12 LIBERTAD   6 14 DEPORTIVO CUENCA   6 6 2 0 8 Données insuffisantes 1.5 013136/32
18:00  IRAQ 14/17 ERBIL   4 4 NAFT AL-JANOOB   2 3 2 0 0 Données insuffisantes 1.5 0293112/70
13:00  AUSTRALIA 8/11 SOUTHSIDE EAGLES   13 4 CAPALABA FC   6 2 4 0 9 Données insuffisantes 3.5 01191/31
01:00  BOLIVIA 15/13 GV SAN JOSE 2 1 3 SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO   1 1 1 0 2 Données insuffisantes 4.0 0230/10
03:00  BOLIVIA 10/8 ROYAL PARI FC 1 3 4 INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO   1 1 0 1 1 Données insuffisantes 4.0 0330/10
03:00  USA 56/92 VENTURA COUNT.FUSION   4 1 COACHELLA FC   1 0 1 0 3 Données insuffisantes 0.0 0230/13
02:15  BRAZIL 3/5 TREM DC   7 5 RIO BRANCO   2 2 1 0 2 Données insuffisantes 0.0 0440/15