|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-15 | 15:00 | | SLQG | VICTORIA BARDAR | 13 | 7 | SPARTASELEMET | 6 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | SLQG | VICTORIA BARDAR | 13 | 15 | CSCTSAKSAN | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 16:00 | | SLQG | VICTORIA BARDAR | 13 | 18 | FCFLORESTI | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 14:00 | | SLQG | FCFLORESTI | 18 | 1 | SPERANTA DROCHIA | 5 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | SLQG | SPARTASELEMET | 7 | 1 | SPERANTA DROCHIA | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 16:00 | | SLQG | CSCTSAKSAN | 15 | 1 | SPERANTA DROCHIA | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 21:00 | | 2D | NK NAFTA | 39 | 26 | NKKRKA | 7 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | 2D | NK NAFTA | 39 | 24 | FUZINAR | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 2D | NK NAFTA | 39 | 25 | TABORSEZANA | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-21 | 17:00 | | 2D | NK NAFTA | 39 | 28 | TOLMIN | 9 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | 2D | NK NAFTA | 39 | 29 | NDBILJE | 10 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-15 | 16:00 | | 2D | NK NAFTA | 39 | 45 | TRIGLAVKRANJ | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | 2D | NK NAFTA | 39 | 29 | JADRANDEKANI | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-09 | 18:00 | | 2D | NK NAFTA | 39 | 22 | NDILIRIJA | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-13 | 17:00 | | 2D | NK NAFTA | 39 | 38 | NKBISTRICA | 19 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-13 | 18:30 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 24 | 19 | RUDAR VELENJE | -15 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-30 | 18:00 | | 2D | NDILIRIJA | 22 | 19 | RUDAR VELENJE | -17 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:30 | | 2D | TABORSEZANA | 25 | 19 | RUDAR VELENJE | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 2D | TOLMIN | 28 | 19 | RUDAR VELENJE | -11 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-25 | 17:00 | | 2D | NDBILJE | 29 | 19 | RUDAR VELENJE | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | 2D | JADRANDEKANI | 29 | 19 | RUDAR VELENJE | -10 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | 2D | NKKRKA | 26 | 19 | RUDAR VELENJE | -13 | 4 - 5 | W | | |
2023-11-06 | 15:00 | | 2D | NKBISTRICA | 38 | 19 | RUDAR VELENJE | -1 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-18 | 02:30 | | PDA | DEPORTIVOMALDONADO | 7 | 15 | BOSTON RIVER | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | PDA | FENIX | 4 | 15 | BOSTON RIVER | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 21:30 | | PDA | CARIVERPLATE | 12 | 15 | BOSTON RIVER | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 02:00 | | PDA | MONTEVIDEOWANDERERS | 8 | 15 | BOSTON RIVER | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 21:00 | | PDA | PROGRESO | 21 | 15 | BOSTON RIVER | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-19 | 01:00 | | PDA | CERRO LARGO | 12 | 25 | PENAROL | 10 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 15:00 | | PDA | CERRO LARGO | 12 | 4 | FENIX | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-11 | 21:30 | | PDA | CERRO LARGO | 12 | 7 | RAMPLAJUNIORS | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:30 | | PDA | CERRO LARGO | 12 | 12 | RACINGMONTEVIDEO | -3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 20:00 | | RW | SV WALS GRUNAU | 20 | 22 | FCKUFSTEIN | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | RW | SV WALS GRUNAU | 20 | 13 | RWRANKWEIL | 4 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | RW | SV WALS GRUNAU | 20 | 49 | SVAUSTRIASALZBURG | 40 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RW | SV WALS GRUNAU | 20 | 38 | IMST | 29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | RW | SV WALS GRUNAU | 20 | 39 | SVGREICHENAU | 30 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | RW | SV WALS GRUNAU | 20 | 43 | FCPINZGAU | 34 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-20 | 20:00 | | RW | SV WALS GRUNAU | 20 | 27 | SCSCHWAZ | 18 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RW | SV WALS GRUNAU | 20 | 36 | SCRALTACH(AM) | 27 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | RW | DORNBIRNERSV | 14 | 9 | FC WOLFURT | -6 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | RW | SPGSILZ-MOETZ | 37 | 9 | FC WOLFURT | 17 | 5 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | RW | BSK1933 | 32 | 9 | FC WOLFURT | 12 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | RW | FCKUFSTEIN | 22 | 9 | FC WOLFURT | 2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | RW | RWRANKWEIL | 13 | 9 | FC WOLFURT | -7 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | RW | SVAUSTRIASALZBURG | 49 | 9 | FC WOLFURT | 29 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | RW | IMST | 38 | 9 | FC WOLFURT | 18 | 6 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 15:30 | | RW | SCRALTACH(AM) | 36 | 9 | FC WOLFURT | 16 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-01 | 12:00 | | QPL2 | SAMFORD RANGERS | 7 | 13 | NORTHSTAR | 7 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 11:00 | | QPL2 | SAMFORD RANGERS | 7 | 6 | NORTHLAKESUNITEDFC | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-05 | 13:00 | | QPL2 | SAMFORD RANGERS | 7 | 17 | GRANGETHISTLE | 11 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 12:00 | | QPL2 | SAMFORD RANGERS | 7 | 15 | MAGICUNITEDTFA | 9 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 08:00 | | QPL2 | MAGICUNITEDTFA | 15 | 6 | SOUTHS UNITED | 8 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 08:00 | | QPL2 | MAROOCHYDOREFC | 13 | 6 | SOUTHS UNITED | 6 | 5 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-24 | 08:30 | | QPL2 | IPSWICHKNIGHTS | 1 | 6 | SOUTHS UNITED | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | QPL2 | PINEHILLS | 10 | 6 | SOUTHS UNITED | 3 | 6 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 11:00 | | QPL2 | GRANGE THISTLE | 17 | 1 | IPSWICHKNIGHTS | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 12:00 | | QPL2 | GRANGE THISTLE | 17 | 10 | PINEHILLS | -3 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-19 | 13:30 | | QPL2 | GRANGE THISTLE | 17 | 6 | NORTHLAKESUNITEDFC | -7 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 10:00 | | QPL2 | HOLLANDPARKHAWKS | 19 | 13 | MAROOCHYDORE FC | 2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 11:15 | | QPL2 | NORTHLAKESUNITEDFC | 6 | 13 | MAROOCHYDORE FC | -11 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 39 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 45 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 66 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-19 | 21:45 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 52 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 59 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 36 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 47 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 50 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 27 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 23 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 36 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 25 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | BRISTOLROVERS | 57 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 34 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 38 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LO | CHELTENHAM | 44 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 21 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 17 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTVALE | 40 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 17 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-30 | 21:45 | | LO | OXFORDUNITED | 74 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 51 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 50 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 60 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 39 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | BOLTON | 86 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 63 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 23 | 62 | WYCOMBE | -32 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 23 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -21 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 23 | 30 | CARLISLE | -64 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 23 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -50 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 23 | 46 | BURTONALBION | -48 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | LINCOLN | 23 | 53 | CHARLTON | -41 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | LO | LINCOLN | 23 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | -20 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 23 | 40 | PORTVALE | -54 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 13:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA (U18) | 48 | 35 | CRYSTALPALACE(U18) | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 12:30 | | PLU | CHELSEA (U18) | 48 | 38 | FULHAM(U18) | 13 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 13:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA (U18) | 48 | 41 | ARSENAL(U18) | 16 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 13:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA (U18) | 48 | 36 | TOTTENHAM(U18) | 11 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 14:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA (U18) | 48 | 25 | WESTBROM(U18) | 0 | 9 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-19 | 15:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA (U18) | 48 | 20 | SOUTHAMPTON(U18) | -5 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA (U18) | 48 | 17 | ASTONVILLA(U18) | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-13 | 15:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA (U18) | 48 | 28 | BRIGHTON(U18) | 3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA (U18) | 48 | 11 | READING(U18) | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 13:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA (U18) | 48 | 46 | WESTHAM(U18) | 21 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 14:30 | | PLU | NORWICH(U18) | 16 | 25 | LEICESTER (U18) | -32 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 14:00 | | PLU | FULHAM(U18) | 38 | 25 | LEICESTER (U18) | -10 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 13:30 | | PLU | ARSENAL(U18) | 41 | 25 | LEICESTER (U18) | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 13:00 | | PLU | WESTBROM(U18) | 25 | 25 | LEICESTER (U18) | -23 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | PLU | WESTHAM(U18) | 46 | 25 | LEICESTER (U18) | -2 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 13:00 | | PLU | CRYSTALPALACE(U18) | 35 | 25 | LEICESTER (U18) | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 13:30 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM(U18) | 36 | 25 | LEICESTER (U18) | -12 | 3 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | PLU | READING(U18) | 11 | 25 | LEICESTER (U18) | -37 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON(U18) | 20 | 25 | LEICESTER (U18) | -28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | PLU | BRIGHTON(U18) | 28 | 25 | LEICESTER (U18) | -20 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 39 | MARGATE | 18 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 62 | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 41 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 58 | HASHTAGUNITED | 37 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 62 | DULWICHHAMLET | 41 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-10 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 66 | HASTINGS | 45 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 59 | BOGNORREGIS | 38 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 50 | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 29 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 76 | ENFIELDTOWN | 55 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 51 | POTTERSBARTOWN | 30 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 62 | WHITEHAWK | 41 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 53 | CANVEY | 32 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 64 | LEWES | 43 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 73 | HORSHAM | 52 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 42 | CHESHUNTFC | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 27 | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 6 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 70 | BILLERICAY | 49 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-26 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 26 | CONCORDRANGERS | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 73 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 52 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 78 | CHATHAMTOWN | 57 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFC HORNCHURCH | 97 | 47 | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 26 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -27 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 73 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -24 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAGUNITED | 58 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -39 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNORREGIS | 59 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -38 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICHHAMLET | 62 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -35 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASTINGS | 66 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -31 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 27 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -70 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-21 | 21:45 | | IPD | CHESHUNTFC | 42 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -55 | 5 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | MARGATE | 39 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -58 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 62 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -35 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -44 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | IPD | CONCORDRANGERS | 26 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -71 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | IPD | ENFIELDTOWN | 76 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 47 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -50 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -24 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 50 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -47 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | POTTERSBARTOWN | 51 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -46 | 6 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHATHAMTOWN | 78 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -19 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | LEWES | 64 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -33 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -35 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-17 | 18:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 42 | ADUANASTARS | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 18:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 39 | BECHEMUNITED | 6 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-15 | 18:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 31 | DREAMSFC | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-01 | 17:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 35 | LEGONCITIESFC | 2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 36 | ASANTEKOTOKO | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-26 | 17:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 25 | REALTAMALEUNITED | -8 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 28 | HEARTOFLIONS | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-24 | 17:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 31 | KARELA | -2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-04 | 12:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 44 | NATIONSFC | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-13 | 17:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 41 | NSOATREMAN | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 35 | HEARTSOFOAK | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 18:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 39 | MEDEAMASC | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 41 | BEREKUMCHELSEA | 8 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 18:00 | | PL | HEARTOFLIONS | 28 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 18:00 | | PL | KARELA | 31 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 18:00 | | PL | ADUANASTARS | 42 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -7 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-01 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEMUNITED | 39 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -10 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 17:00 | | PL | DREAMSFC | 31 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -18 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | PL | BEREKUMCHELSEA | 41 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-31 | 17:00 | | PL | REALTAMALEUNITED | 25 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -24 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-10 | 17:00 | | PL | MEDEAMASC | 39 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 17:00 | | PL | BOFOAKWATANO | 31 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -18 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 17:00 | | PL | GOLDSTARS | 38 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -11 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-19 | 17:00 | | PL | ACCRALIONS | 40 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 18:00 | | PL | NATIONSFC | 44 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | PL | NSOATREMAN | 41 | 33 | GREAT OLYMPICS | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 97 | AFCHORNCHURCH | 71 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 62 | DULWICHHAMLET | 36 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 42 | CHESHUNTFC | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 70 | BILLERICAY | 44 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 58 | HASHTAGUNITED | 32 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-21 | 21:45 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 39 | MARGATE | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 53 | CANVEY | 27 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-12 | 21:45 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 78 | CHATHAMTOWN | 52 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 50 | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 24 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 62 | WHITEHAWK | 36 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-16 | 21:45 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 76 | ENFIELDTOWN | 50 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 51 | POTTERSBARTOWN | 25 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 73 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 47 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 27 | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 64 | LEWES | 38 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -5 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 62 | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 36 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 66 | HASTINGS | 40 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 59 | BOGNORREGIS | 33 | 5 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 47 | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 21 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELDTOWN | 76 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | 3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASTINGS | 66 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -7 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 62 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -11 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICHHAMLET | 62 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -11 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNORREGIS | 59 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -14 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 27 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -46 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 73 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -20 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | MARGATE | 39 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | KINGSTONIAN | 21 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -52 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | POTTERSBARTOWN | 51 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -22 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 17:00 | | IPD | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 47 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHATHAMTOWN | 78 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHESHUNTFC | 42 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -31 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | LEWES | 64 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -9 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-26 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFCHORNCHURCH | 97 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -11 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAGUNITED | 58 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -15 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | IPD | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 50 | 26 | CONCORD RANGERS | -23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-17 | 07:00 | | KL | CHANGWONCITY | 7 | 14 | DAEJEON KORAIL | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | KL | DAEGUFCRESERVES | 3 | 14 | DAEJEON KORAIL | 3 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 07:00 | | KL | BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP | 0 | 7 | CHUNCHEONFC | -7 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-31 | 08:00 | | KL | BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP | 0 | 9 | GANGNEUNGCITYFC | -5 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 08:00 | | KL | BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP | 0 | 10 | HWASEONGFC | -4 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 08:00 | | KL | BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP | 0 | 14 | GIMHAECITY | 0 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 23:00 | | PL | FORGE FC | 6 | 1 | CAVALRYFC | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 02:00 | | PL | VANCOUVERFC | 6 | 0 | VALOUR FC | 0 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 05:00 | | PL | PACIFICFC | 6 | 0 | VALOUR FC | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 38 | SPVGGBAYREUTH | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-11 | 19:30 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 41 | FCSCHWEINFURT05 | 16 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 19:15 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 20 | FCMEMMINGEN | -5 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-29 | 19:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 49 | BAYERNMUNICHII | 24 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-08 | 18:30 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 54 | TSVAUBSTADT | 29 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 33 | VIKTORIAASCHAFFENBURG | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 45 | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTHII | 20 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 39 | WACKERBURGHAUSEN | 14 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 73 | FCWURZBURGERKICKERS | 48 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 51 | FCNURNBERGII | 26 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 30 | SCHALDING-HEINING | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 43 | FCAUGSBURGII | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 52 | FVILLERTISSEN | 27 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 32 | ANSBACH | 7 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RB | DJK VILZING | 63 | 23 | TSVBUCHBACH | -2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-28 | 19:15 | | RB | TSVAUBSTADT | 54 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -9 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-11 | 20:00 | | RB | VIKTORIAASCHAFFENBURG | 33 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -30 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | RB | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTHII | 45 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -18 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-29 | 20:00 | | RB | FCSCHWEINFURT05 | 41 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -22 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RB | TURKGUCU-ATASPORMUNCHEN | 42 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -21 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RB | FCNURNBERGII | 51 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -12 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-03 | 17:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 30 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -33 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-13 | 20:00 | | RB | FCMEMMINGEN | 20 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -43 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-20 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERNMUNICHII | 49 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -14 | 6 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RB | FVILLERTISSEN | 52 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RB | ANSBACH | 32 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -31 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | RB | TSVBUCHBACH | 23 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -40 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-15 | 20:00 | | RB | WACKERBURGHAUSEN | 39 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RB | FCWURZBURGERKICKERS | 73 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | 10 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | RB | SPVGGBAYREUTH | 38 | 25 | FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG | -25 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-03 | 09:30 | | QPL | STGEORGEWILLAWONG | 21 | 8 | MORETON CITY EXCELSIOR II | 21 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 10:30 | | QPL | CAPALABAFC | 3 | 8 | MORETON CITY EXCELSIOR II | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-17 | 13:15 | | QPL | BRISBANESTRIKERS | 20 | 8 | MORETON CITY EXCELSIOR II | 20 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 10:00 | | QPL | MITCHELTON | 0 | 12 | BROADBEACHUNITED | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 10:00 | | QPL | MITCHELTON | 0 | 21 | STGEORGEWILLAWONG | 13 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 09:15 | | QPL | MITCHELTON | 0 | 3 | CAPALABAFC | -5 | 1 - 7 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 11:00 | | QPL | MITCHELTON | 0 | 20 | BRISBANESTRIKERS | 12 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-01 | 19:00 | | EL | DINAMO BATUMI | 23 | 10 | KOLKHETIPOTI | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-11 | 19:00 | | EL | DINAMO BATUMI | 23 | 8 | SAMGURALITSKHALTUBO | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 19:00 | | EL | DINAMO BATUMI | 23 | 17 | TORPEDOKUTAISI | 12 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-08 | 20:00 | | EL | DINAMO BATUMI | 23 | 12 | DINAMOTBILISI | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-16 | 20:00 | | EL | DINAMO BATUMI | 23 | 7 | SAMTREDIA | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 16:00 | | EL | DILAGORI | 23 | 5 | GAGRA | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-11 | 13:00 | | EL | KOLKHETIPOTI | 10 | 5 | GAGRA | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 12:30 | | EL | SAMTREDIA | 7 | 5 | GAGRA | -16 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-03 | 18:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 10 | 5 | GAGRA | -13 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-11 | 18:00 | | EL | FCSABURTALO | 25 | 5 | GAGRA | 2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-03 | 16:00 | | EL | DILA GORI | 23 | 4 | GAGRA | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-11 | 17:00 | | EL | DILA GORI | 23 | 10 | TELAVI | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | EL | DILA GORI | 23 | 25 | FCSABURTALO | 17 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 20:00 | | EL | DILA GORI | 23 | 7 | SAMTREDIA | -1 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | EL | DILA GORI | 23 | 23 | DINAMOBATUMI | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | EL | DINAMOTBILISI | 12 | 8 | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | -11 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-11 | 19:00 | | EL | DINAMOBATUMI | 23 | 8 | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 19:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 4 | 8 | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | -19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-03 | 14:00 | | EL | SAMTREDIA | 7 | 8 | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | -16 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-11 | 20:00 | | EL | TORPEDOKUTAISI | 17 | 8 | SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO | -6 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 16:00 | | OF | MTSVHOHENWESTEDT | 26 | 34 | UNION NEUMUNSTER | 13 | 2 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 14:30 | | OF | WEICHEFLENSBURGII | 16 | 34 | UNION NEUMUNSTER | 3 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | OF | VFBLUBECKII | 27 | 34 | UNION NEUMUNSTER | 14 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-15 | 19:00 | | OF | HEIDERSV | 39 | 34 | UNION NEUMUNSTER | 26 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OF | NORDMARKSATRUP | 25 | 34 | UNION NEUMUNSTER | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:30 | | OF | SVPREUSSENREINFELD | 41 | 34 | UNION NEUMUNSTER | 28 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 15:00 | | OF | SVTODESFELDE-LUEBECK | 66 | 34 | UNION NEUMUNSTER | 53 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OF | FCDORNBREITELUEBECK | 26 | 34 | UNION NEUMUNSTER | 13 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 14:30 | | OF | TSV BORDESHOLM | 13 | 23 | INTERTURKSPORKIEL | -11 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 14:30 | | OF | TSV BORDESHOLM | 13 | 25 | NORDMARKSATRUP | -9 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 14:30 | | OF | TSV BORDESHOLM | 13 | 30 | OLDENBURGERSV | -4 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 14:30 | | OF | TSV BORDESHOLM | 13 | 26 | MTSVHOHENWESTEDT | -8 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 14:30 | | OF | TSV BORDESHOLM | 13 | 16 | WEICHEFLENSBURGII | -18 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 14:30 | | OF | TSV BORDESHOLM | 13 | 27 | VFBLUBECKII | -7 | 1 - 6 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 14:30 | | OF | TSV BORDESHOLM | 13 | 39 | HEIDERSV | 5 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-14 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-ETTIFAQ | 40 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-FATEH | 40 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | 5 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-HAZEM | 19 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | -16 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | -5 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-29 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-TAEE | 26 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-FAYHA | 38 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | 3 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-WEHDACLUB | 32 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | -3 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-01 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-HILALSAUDIFC | 77 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | 42 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-ITTIHADJEDDAH | 50 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | 15 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-TAAWON | 48 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | 13 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-SHABABRIYADH | 35 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | 0 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-15 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-AHLIJEDDAH | 52 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | 17 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-02 | 22:00 | | PL | ABHA | 25 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | -10 | 0 - 8 | W | | |
2024-04-05 | 22:00 | | PL | DHAMK | 38 | 68 | AL-NASSR RIYADH | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-17 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 52 | AL-AHLIJEDDAH | -16 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-29 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 19 | AL-HAZEM | -49 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-15 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 40 | AL-FATEH | -28 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 38 | DHAMK | -30 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 30 | AL-RAED | -38 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-26 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 48 | AL-TAAWON | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-09 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 26 | AL-TAEE | -42 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-08 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 25 | ABHA | -43 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-21 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 38 | AL-FAYHA | -30 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-15 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | -28 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 16:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 35 | AL-SHABABRIYADH | -33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-14 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 24 | AL-AKHDOUD | -44 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-05 | 22:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT | 35 | 77 | AL-HILALSAUDIFC | 9 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 06:30 | | SSL | WESTERNSTRIKERS | 8 | 14 | FULHAM UNITED | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-19 | 11:45 | | SSL | CUMBERLANDUNITED | 9 | 14 | FULHAM UNITED | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 08:00 | | SSL | STURTLIONS | 7 | 14 | FULHAM UNITED | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 08:30 | | SSL | ADELAIDEVICTORY | 7 | 14 | FULHAM UNITED | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 08:00 | | SSL | VIPERS FC | 4 | 8 | WESTERNSTRIKERS | -6 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 08:00 | | SSL | VIPERS FC | 4 | 9 | CUMBERLANDUNITED | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 09:00 | | SSL | VIPERS FC | 4 | 7 | STURTLIONS | -7 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-10 | 10:00 | | QPL2 | SOUTHSUNITED | 6 | 19 | HOLLAND PARK HAWKS | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-22 | 12:30 | | QPL2 | BAYSIDEUNITED | 3 | 19 | HOLLAND PARK HAWKS | -3 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 11:15 | | QPL2 | NORTHSTAR | 13 | 19 | HOLLAND PARK HAWKS | 7 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 09:00 | | QPL2 | TARINGA ROVERS | 6 | 10 | PINEHILLS | -9 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 10:00 | | QPL2 | TARINGA ROVERS | 6 | 7 | SAMFORDRANGERS | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | QPL2 | TARINGA ROVERS | 6 | 17 | GRANGETHISTLE | -2 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-15 | 17:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 27 | FKTUZLACITY | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-20 | 16:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 30 | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 10 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 32 | GOSKGABELA | 12 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 14:30 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 35 | SIROKIBRIJEG | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 14:30 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 42 | FKSARAJEVO | 22 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 28 | IGMANKONJIC | 8 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-26 | 14:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 20 | FKZVIJEZDA09 | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 66 | FKBORACBANJALUKA | 46 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 14:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 41 | POSUSJE | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-16 | 19:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 49 | VELEZMOSTAR | 29 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 61 | ZRINJSKIMOSTAR | 41 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 14:30 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 27 | FKTUZLACITY | 7 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 15:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 30 | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 10 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | PL | SLOGA DOBOJ | 38 | 61 | ZRINJSKIMOSTAR | 41 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 21:30 | | PL | VELEZMOSTAR | 49 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 11 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | PL | GOSKGABELA | 32 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | -6 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 20:45 | | PL | ZRINJSKIMOSTAR | 61 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 23 | 5 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-01 | 20:00 | | PL | FKBORACBANJALUKA | 66 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-17 | 20:45 | | PL | SIROKIBRIJEG | 35 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 21:45 | | PL | FKSARAJEVO | 42 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 4 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 21:45 | | PL | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 30 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | PL | IGMANKONJIC | 28 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | -10 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-26 | 14:00 | | PL | SLOGADOBOJ | 38 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | PL | POSUSJE | 41 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 14:00 | | PL | FKTUZLACITY | 27 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | -11 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 19:00 | | PL | FKBORACBANJALUKA | 66 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 28 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-08 | 19:00 | | PL | ZRINJSKIMOSTAR | 61 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 23 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-19 | 21:00 | | PL | VELEZMOSTAR | 49 | 20 | FK ZVIJEZDA 09 | 11 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 08:00 | | SSL | STURTLIONS | 7 | 18 | ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES | 0 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 06:30 | | SSL | FULHAMUNITED | 14 | 18 | ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES | 7 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 07:30 | | SSL | WESTADELAIDE | 8 | 18 | ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES | 1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 06:30 | | SSL | SALISBURY UNITED | 7 | 4 | VIPERSFC | -14 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 06:30 | | SSL | SALISBURY UNITED | 7 | 8 | WESTADELAIDE | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 06:30 | | SSL | SALISBURY UNITED | 7 | 7 | ADELAIDEVICTORY | -11 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 07:30 | | SSL | SALISBURY UNITED | 7 | 9 | ADELAIDECOBRAS | -9 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 06:30 | | SSL | ADELAIDECOBRAS | 9 | 15 | PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-13 | 11:00 | | SSL | ADELAIDEBLUEEAGLES | 18 | 15 | PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS | 10 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-28 | 11:45 | | SSL | ADELAIDEVICTORY | 7 | 15 | PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 07:30 | | SSL | FULHAMUNITED | 14 | 15 | PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS | 6 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 10:30 | | SSL | WEST ADELAIDE | 8 | 9 | ADELAIDECOBRAS | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 07:30 | | SSL | WEST ADELAIDE | 8 | 18 | ADELAIDEBLUEEAGLES | 3 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-23 | 16:00 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 35 | RADOMIAKRADOM | 14 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 18:30 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 35 | PIASTGLIWICE | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-18 | 21:30 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 42 | WIDZEWLODZ | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-15 | 21:30 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 20 | RUCHCHORZOW | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-02 | 20:00 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 35 | ZAGLEBIELUBIN | 14 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 18:30 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 46 | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 25 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-06 | 20:00 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 32 | CRACOVIAKRAKOW | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-01 | 21:30 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 47 | POGONSZCZECIN | 26 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-15 | 19:00 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 34 | WARTAPOZNAN | 13 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-19 | 20:00 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 30 | KORONAKIELCE | 9 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 16:00 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 55 | JAGIELLONIA | 34 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 21:00 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 51 | LECHPOZNAN | 30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-01 | 21:00 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 47 | LEGIAWARSZAWA | 26 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 18:30 | | EKST | GORNIK ZABRZE | 48 | 51 | SLASKWROCLAW | 30 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-07-21 | 21:30 | | EKST | LEGIAWARSZAWA | 47 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-07-28 | 21:30 | | EKST | RUCHCHORZOW | 20 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -28 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 21:00 | | EKST | WIDZEWLODZ | 42 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -6 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 18:30 | | EKST | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 32 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -16 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 18:30 | | EKST | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 46 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 13:30 | | EKST | RADOMIAKRADOM | 35 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -13 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 21:00 | | EKST | LECHPOZNAN | 51 | 21 | LKS LODZ | 3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 13:30 | | EKST | SLASKWROCLAW | 51 | 21 | LKS LODZ | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-12 | 20:00 | | EKST | KORONAKIELCE | 30 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -18 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-23 | 21:30 | | EKST | POGONSZCZECIN | 47 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -1 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 19:30 | | EKST | STALMIELEC | 38 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-11 | 20:00 | | EKST | WARTAPOZNAN | 34 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | EKST | JAGIELLONIA | 55 | 21 | LKS LODZ | 7 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-05 | 19:00 | | EKST | CRACOVIAKRAKOW | 32 | 21 | LKS LODZ | -16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-28 | 10:30 | | NSWP | NEPEANFC | 2 | 17 | SD RAIDERS | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 10:00 | | NSWP | DULWICHHILLFC | 11 | 17 | SD RAIDERS | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-24 | 07:30 | | NSWP | HAKOAHSYDNEYCITY | 22 | 17 | SD RAIDERS | 12 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-05 | 12:00 | | NSWP | BLACKTOWNSPARTANS | 18 | 17 | SD RAIDERS | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 12:00 | | NSWP | DUNBARROVERSFC | 7 | 17 | SD RAIDERS | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 09:00 | | NSWP | BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES | 10 | 10 | RYDALMERE | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES | 10 | 18 | BLACKTOWNSPARTANS | 1 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES | 10 | 2 | NEPEANFC | -15 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-16 | 21:45 | | FD | ATHLONETOWN | 15 | 15 | WEXFORD FC | 11 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-08 | 21:45 | | FD | UCD | 18 | 15 | WEXFORD FC | 14 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-22 | 21:45 | | FD | BRAYWANDERERS | 15 | 15 | WEXFORD FC | 11 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 21:45 | | FD | KERRY | 9 | 15 | WEXFORD FC | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-12 | 21:45 | | FD | COBHRAMBLERS | 10 | 15 | WEXFORD FC | 6 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 21:30 | | FD | LONGFORD TOWN FC | 4 | 18 | FINNHARPS | 3 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 21:30 | | FD | LONGFORD TOWN FC | 4 | 25 | CORKCITY | 10 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 21:45 | | FD | LONGFORD TOWN FC | 4 | 18 | UCD | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | FD | LONGFORD TOWN FC | 4 | 15 | BRAYWANDERERS | 0 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 21:30 | | FD | LONGFORD TOWN FC | 4 | 25 | CORKCITY | 10 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 52 | SGVFREIBERG | 29 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 46 | KICKERSOFFENBACH | 23 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 38 | KSVHESSENKASSEL | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 18:15 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 37 | TSVSTEINBACH | 14 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 33 | VFRAALEN | 10 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 22 | TSGBALINGEN | -1 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-25 | 20:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 48 | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | 25 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 42 | BAHLINGERSC | 19 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 55 | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-28 | 20:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 37 | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | 14 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 52 | FC08HOMBURG | 29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 15 | TUSKOBLENZ | -8 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 41 | FSVMAINZ05II | 18 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 59 | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 36 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 13:00 | | RS | 1899 HOFFENHEIM II | 57 | 50 | EINT.FRANKFURTII | 27 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-08 | 20:00 | | RS | FSVFRANKFURT | 39 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -18 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | RS | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | 37 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-29 | 20:00 | | RS | FC08HOMBURG | 52 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RS | TUSKOBLENZ | 15 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -42 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RS | FSVMAINZ05II | 41 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -16 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-04 | 20:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 59 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | 2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT.FRANKFURTII | 50 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RS | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | 48 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -9 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RS | TSGBALINGEN | 22 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -35 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-26 | 15:00 | | RS | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 55 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -2 | 6 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | RS | SGVFREIBERG | 52 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -5 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RS | KICKERSOFFENBACH | 46 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -11 | 6 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 15:00 | | RS | KSVHESSENKASSEL | 38 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-02 | 20:00 | | RS | TSVSTEINBACH | 37 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -20 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RS | VFRAALEN | 33 | 23 | TSV SCHOTT MAINZ | -24 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-25 | 08:30 | | SOUT | WHITECITY | 10 | 16 | NE METROSTARS | 6 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-08 | 11:00 | | SOUT | CAMPBELLTOWNCITY | 14 | 16 | NE METROSTARS | 10 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-28 | 11:00 | | SOUT | ADELAIDEUNITEDII | 9 | 16 | NE METROSTARS | 5 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-19 | 13:00 | | SOUT | PARAHILLSKNIGHTS | 9 | 16 | NE METROSTARS | 5 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 10:30 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE OLYMPIC | 4 | 10 | WHITECITY | -6 | 1 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 10:30 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE OLYMPIC | 4 | 14 | CAMPBELLTOWNCITY | -2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 11:30 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE OLYMPIC | 4 | 9 | ADELAIDEUNITEDII | -7 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-02 | 20:30 | | OR | ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN | 28 | 47 | FCKARBACH | 33 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | OR | ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN | 28 | 62 | FKPIRMASENS | 48 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | OR | ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN | 28 | 49 | FVDIEFFLEN | 35 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-06 | 20:30 | | OR | ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN | 28 | 27 | TSGPFEDDERSHEIM | 13 | 6 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OR | ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN | 28 | 50 | SVMORLAUTERN | 36 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OR | ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN | 28 | 46 | FVENGERS | 32 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OR | ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN | 28 | 51 | TUSROT-WEISSKOBLENZ | 37 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | OR | ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN | 28 | 22 | SPVGGQUIERSCHIED | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-27 | 20:30 | | OR | ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN | 28 | 56 | WORMATIAWORMS | 42 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | OR | ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN | 28 | 88 | EINTRACHTTRIER | 74 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-02 | 20:30 | | OR | SVGONSENHEIM | 64 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | 36 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-06 | 16:30 | | OR | TUSROT-WEISSKOBLENZ | 51 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | 23 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-16 | 20:30 | | OR | SPVGGQUIERSCHIED | 22 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | OR | WORMATIAWORMS | 56 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | 28 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-06 | 20:30 | | OR | FCKARBACH | 47 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OR | FKPIRMASENS | 62 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | 34 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OR | FVDIEFFLEN | 49 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | 21 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OR | FCBITBURG | 17 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OR | VFRBAUMHOLDER | 28 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | 0 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OR | TUSMECHTERSHEIM | 39 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | 11 | 7 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 16:30 | | OR | FVENGERS | 46 | 14 | ALEMANNIA WALDALGES. | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-14 | 22:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 43 | WOLVERHAMPTON | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 26 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | 3 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 44 | BRIGHTON | 21 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 39 | CRYSTALPALACE | 16 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 12 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 17:30 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 76 | MANCHESTERCITY | 53 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 25 | LUTON | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-06 | 22:15 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 47 | CHELSEA | 24 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 45 | BOURNEMOUTH | 22 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 22:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 66 | ASTONVILLA | 43 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-14 | 18:30 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 60 | TOTTENHAM | 37 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-04 | 16:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 48 | WESTHAM | 25 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 42 | FULHAM | 19 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 14:30 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 33 | EVERTON | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 17:30 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | 51 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-24 | 22:00 | | PL | MANCHESTER UTD | 53 | 16 | SHEFFIELDUTD | -7 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-18 | 21:45 | | PL | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | 26 | 23 | BURNLEY | -27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 23 | BURNLEY | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-03 | 21:30 | | PL | LUTON | 25 | 23 | BURNLEY | -28 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | PL | BRENTFORD | 35 | 23 | BURNLEY | -18 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PL | BOURNEMOUTH | 45 | 23 | BURNLEY | -8 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | ARSENAL | 77 | 23 | BURNLEY | 24 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-05 | 21:30 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 23 | BURNLEY | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | PL | BRIGHTON | 44 | 23 | BURNLEY | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 23 | BURNLEY | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | PL | ASTONVILLA | 66 | 23 | BURNLEY | 13 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-31 | 21:30 | | PL | MANCHESTERCITY | 76 | 23 | BURNLEY | 23 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | PL | LIVERPOOL | 74 | 23 | BURNLEY | 21 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | PL | CRYSTALPALACE | 39 | 23 | BURNLEY | -14 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 16:00 | | PL | WESTHAM | 48 | 23 | BURNLEY | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PL | CHELSEA | 47 | 23 | BURNLEY | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 33 | 23 | BURNLEY | -20 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | PL | SHEFFIELDUTD | 16 | 23 | BURNLEY | -37 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-17 | 10:00 | | NSW | MARCONI STALLIONS | 22 | 17 | WOLLONGONGWOLVES | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSW | MARCONI STALLIONS | 22 | 9 | SPIRITFC | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 10:00 | | NSW | MARCONI STALLIONS | 22 | 22 | APIALEICHHARDTTIG. | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | NSW | MARCONI STALLIONS | 22 | 8 | SYDNEYFCYOUTH | -5 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 10:00 | | NSW | MARCONI STALLIONS | 22 | 4 | C.COASTMARINERSFCYOUTH | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 12:00 | | NSW | MARCONI STALLIONS | 22 | 9 | MANLYUNITEDFC | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-16 | 10:30 | | NSW | MANLYUNITEDFC | 9 | 13 | ST GEORGE FC | -13 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-06 | 10:30 | | NSW | ROCKDALECITYSUNS | 23 | 13 | ST GEORGE FC | 1 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 10:15 | | NSW | STGEORGECITY | 17 | 13 | ST GEORGE FC | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 10:00 | | NSW | WESTERNSYDNEYYOUTH | 30 | 13 | ST GEORGE FC | 8 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 09:30 | | NSW | SPIRITFC | 9 | 13 | ST GEORGE FC | -13 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 22:05 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 71 | HNKRIJEKA | 64 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-13 | 22:05 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 30 | NKSLAVENBELUPO | 23 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 22:05 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 31 | ISTRA1961 | 24 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 20:15 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 44 | NKLOKOMOTIVAZAGREB | 37 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 19:00 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 69 | DINAMOZAGREB | 62 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 19:00 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 45 | NKOSIJEK | 38 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 19:10 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 7 | RUDES | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 17:30 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 36 | NKVARAZDIN | 29 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 18:30 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 35 | HNKGORICA | 28 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-28 | 18:45 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 71 | HNKRIJEKA | 64 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 16:00 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 30 | NKSLAVENBELUPO | 23 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 18:10 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 31 | ISTRA1961 | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 18:10 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 44 | NKLOKOMOTIVAZAGREB | 37 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 20:30 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 69 | DINAMOZAGREB | 62 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 17:30 | | HNL | HNK HAJDUK SPLIT | 58 | 45 | NKOSIJEK | 38 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-07-22 | 19:45 | | HNL | HNKRIJEKA | 71 | 7 | RUDES | 13 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 19:45 | | HNL | NKSLAVENBELUPO | 30 | 7 | RUDES | -28 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 21:00 | | HNL | NKVARAZDIN | 36 | 7 | RUDES | -22 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 19:30 | | HNL | ISTRA1961 | 31 | 7 | RUDES | -27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-15 | 19:00 | | HNL | NKLOKOMOTIVAZAGREB | 44 | 7 | RUDES | -14 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | HNL | NKOSIJEK | 45 | 7 | RUDES | -13 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 19:10 | | HNL | HNKHAJDUKSPLIT | 58 | 7 | RUDES | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-26 | 18:10 | | HNL | HNKGORICA | 35 | 7 | RUDES | -23 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 18:00 | | HNL | DINAMOZAGREB | 69 | 7 | RUDES | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 18:00 | | HNL | HNKRIJEKA | 71 | 7 | RUDES | 13 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 15:50 | | HNL | NKOSIJEK | 45 | 7 | RUDES | -13 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 15:50 | | HNL | NKSLAVENBELUPO | 30 | 7 | RUDES | -28 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-09 | 18:00 | | HNL | NKVARAZDIN | 36 | 7 | RUDES | -22 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 18:10 | | HNL | ISTRA1961 | 31 | 7 | RUDES | -27 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | HNL | NKLOKOMOTIVAZAGREB | 44 | 7 | RUDES | -14 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-28 | 11:00 | | NSWP | BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC | 14 | 12 | MACARTHURRAMS | 5 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC | 14 | 10 | RYDALMERE | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC | 14 | 18 | BLACKTOWNSPARTANS | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC | 14 | 15 | INTERLIONSFC | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC | 14 | 11 | UNSWFC | 4 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSWP | NORTHBRIDGEFCBULLS | 22 | 7 | DUNBAR ROVERS FC | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 10:00 | | NSWP | RYDALMERE | 10 | 7 | DUNBAR ROVERS FC | -4 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 10:00 | | NSWP | INTERLIONSFC | 15 | 7 | DUNBAR ROVERS FC | 1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 11:00 | | NSWP | DULWICHHILLFC | 11 | 7 | DUNBAR ROVERS FC | -3 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 14:00 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 42 | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTH | 12 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-20 | 14:30 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 36 | FCMAGDEBURG | 6 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 14:00 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 43 | SCPADERBORN07 | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 14:30 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 44 | HERTHABERLIN | 14 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 14:30 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 40 | SVELVERSBERG | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 14:30 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 37 | FCNURNBERG | 7 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 49 | HAMBURGERSV | 19 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 32 | SVWEHEN | 2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 21:30 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 45 | HANNOVER96 | 15 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-19 | 19:30 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 34 | EINTRACHTBRAUNSCHWEIG | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 14:30 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 36 | FCSCHALKE04 | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-23 | 19:30 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 60 | FCST.PAULI | 30 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 14:00 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 46 | KARLSRUHERSC | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 14:00 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 31 | HANSAROSTOCK | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 2B | HOLSTEIN KIEL | 61 | 24 | VFLOSNABRUCK | -6 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-05 | 21:30 | | 2B | FCSCHALKE04 | 36 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -25 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-25 | 19:30 | | 2B | SCPADERBORN07 | 43 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -18 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | 2B | KARLSRUHERSC | 46 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 14:30 | | 2B | VFLOSNABRUCK | 24 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -37 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 21:30 | | 2B | FORTUNADUSSELDORF | 55 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -6 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 14:30 | | 2B | SVWEHEN | 32 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -29 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 21:30 | | 2B | FCMAGDEBURG | 36 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -25 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 14:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHTBRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -27 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 14:00 | | 2B | FCST.PAULI | 60 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-04 | 14:30 | | 2B | SVELVERSBERG | 40 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -21 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-18 | 14:30 | | 2B | FCNURNBERG | 37 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 14:00 | | 2B | HANSAROSTOCK | 31 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -30 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 21:30 | | 2B | HANNOVER96 | 45 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 14:00 | | 2B | HAMBURGERSV | 49 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -12 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 19:30 | | 2B | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTH | 42 | 30 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN | -19 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-17 | 19:00 | | BP2 | ASSALE | 17 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 21:00 | | BP2 | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | 32 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | 12 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | BP2 | JSMLAAYOUNE | 29 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | 9 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | BP2 | STADEMAROCAIN | 31 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | 11 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-19 | 16:00 | | BP2 | CODMMEKNES | 45 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | 25 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 18:00 | | BP2 | ITTIFAQMARRAKECH | 20 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 16:00 | | BP2 | JEUNESSEBENGUERIR | 26 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 16:00 | | BP2 | USMOUJDA | 37 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | BP2 | WYDADFES | 25 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 00:00 | | BP2 | RAJABENIMELLAL | 33 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | 13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | BP2 | OLYMPIQUEDCHEIRA | 28 | 37 | KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | BP2 | RACING DE CASABLANCA | 20 | 26 | JEUNESSEBENGUERIR | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | BP2 | RACING DE CASABLANCA | 20 | 36 | DIFAAELJADIDA | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | BP2 | RACING DE CASABLANCA | 20 | 17 | ASSALE | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | BP2 | RACING DE CASABLANCA | 20 | 25 | WYDADFES | -12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | BP2 | RACING DE CASABLANCA | 20 | 28 | OLYMPIQUEDCHEIRA | -9 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-26 | 16:00 | | BP2 | RACING DE CASABLANCA | 20 | 27 | CHABABATLASKHENIFRA | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 16:00 | | BP2 | RACING DE CASABLANCA | 20 | 20 | ITTIFAQMARRAKECH | -17 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 16:00 | | BP2 | RACING DE CASABLANCA | 20 | 37 | USMOUJDA | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 16:00 | | BP2 | RACING DE CASABLANCA | 20 | 33 | RAJABENIMELLAL | -4 | 2 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | BP2 | RACING DE CASABLANCA | 20 | 32 | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 21:30 | | PL | AL-FAISALY AMMAN | 15 | 19 | AL-SALT | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-18 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-FAISALY AMMAN | 15 | 17 | FCMAAN | 13 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-02 | 18:30 | | PL | AL-FAISALY AMMAN | 15 | 12 | AL-JALIL | 8 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-04 | 21:30 | | PL | AL-WEHDATSC | 32 | 4 | AL-AHLI AMMAN | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-10 | 21:30 | | PL | AL-AQABA | 22 | 4 | AL-AHLI AMMAN | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 20:30 | | PL | MGAEARALSARHAN | 18 | 4 | AL-AHLI AMMAN | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 18:30 | | PL | AL-HUSSEINSC | 44 | 4 | AL-AHLI AMMAN | 29 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | JL | NAGOYAGRAMPUS | 16 | 19 | MACHIDA ZELVIA | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | JL | CONSADOLESAPPORO | 6 | 19 | MACHIDA ZELVIA | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 09:00 | | JL | KAWASAKIFRONTALE | 8 | 19 | MACHIDA ZELVIA | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 09:00 | | JL | FCTOKYO | 12 | 19 | MACHIDA ZELVIA | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 06:00 | | JL | JUBILO IWATA | 10 | 17 | VISSELKOBE | -2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 07:00 | | JL | JUBILO IWATA | 10 | 13 | KASHIWAREYSOL | -6 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-03 | 13:00 | | JL | JUBILO IWATA | 10 | 12 | ALBIREXNIIGATA | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | JL | JUBILO IWATA | 10 | 16 | NAGOYAGRAMPUS | -3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-23 | 19:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 32 | KMC | -1 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-29 | 19:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 23 | JKTTANZANIA | -10 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-20 | 19:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 26 | NAMUNGO | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-23 | 18:30 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 54 | AZAM | 21 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 18:15 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 26 | SINGIDABIGSTARS | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:30 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 17 | MTIBWASUGAR | -16 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-05 | 18:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 25 | DODOMAJIJIFC | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-08 | 18:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 23 | MASHUJAA | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-11 | 17:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 25 | IHEFUFC | -8 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-14 | 19:15 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 24 | GEITAGOLDFC | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | PL | YOUNG AFRICANS | 59 | 46 | SIMBASC | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:00 | | PL | DODOMAJIJIFC | 25 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -34 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 14:00 | | PL | MTIBWASUGAR | 17 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -42 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-21 | 16:00 | | PL | SIMBASC | 46 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -13 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | PL | IHEFUFC | 25 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -34 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-23 | 15:00 | | PL | TANZANIAPRISONS | 31 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -28 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-27 | 15:00 | | PL | SINGIDABIGSTARS | 26 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -33 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-18 | 15:00 | | PL | JKTTANZANIA | 23 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -36 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-12 | 19:15 | | PL | KMC | 32 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | PL | KITAYOSCEFC | 23 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -36 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-06 | 17:00 | | PL | AZAM | 54 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-12 | 16:00 | | PL | MASHUJAA | 23 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -36 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-17 | 18:15 | | PL | NAMUNGO | 26 | 33 | COASTAL UNION | -33 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-16 | 10:45 | | VICT | DANDENONGCITY | 13 | 10 | ALTONA MAGIC | 13 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-08 | 11:00 | | VICT | GREENGULLY | 8 | 10 | ALTONA MAGIC | 8 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-03-11 | 10:00 | | VICT | OAKLEIGHCANNONS | 19 | 10 | ALTONA MAGIC | 19 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 09:00 | | VICT | PORTMELBOURNE | 18 | 10 | ALTONA MAGIC | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 07:15 | | VICT | AVONDALEFC | 23 | 10 | ALTONA MAGIC | 23 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 06:00 | | VICT | MORELAND CITY | 0 | 26 | SOUTHMELBOURNE | 16 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-01 | 11:30 | | VICT | MORELAND CITY | 0 | 23 | AVONDALEFC | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 06:00 | | VICT | MORELAND CITY | 0 | 11 | MELBOURNEKNIGHTS | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 06:00 | | VICT | MORELAND CITY | 0 | 13 | DANDENONGCITY | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | VICT | MORELAND CITY | 0 | 9 | MANNINGHAMUNITEDBLUES | -1 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-16 | 14:30 | | PLU | MANCHESTER UTD (U18) | 59 | 23 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST(U18) | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 14:30 | | PLU | MANCHESTER UTD (U18) | 59 | 26 | NEWCASTLE(U18) | 11 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTER UTD (U18) | 59 | 34 | DERBY(U18) | 19 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 13:30 | | PLU | MANCHESTER UTD (U18) | 59 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON(U18) | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 13:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTER UTD (U18) | 59 | 46 | MANCHESTERCITY(U18) | 31 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 13:30 | | PLU | MANCHESTER UTD (U18) | 59 | 33 | LEEDS(U18) | 18 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-30 | 21:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTER UTD (U18) | 59 | 32 | LIVERPOOL(U18) | 17 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTER UTD (U18) | 59 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH(U18) | 9 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTER UTD (U18) | 59 | 18 | BLACKBURN(U18) | 3 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTER UTD (U18) | 59 | 20 | STOKECITY(U18) | 5 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 14:30 | | PLU | BLACKBURN(U18) | 18 | 15 | SUNDERLAND (U18) | -41 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 14:30 | | PLU | EVERTON(U18) | 18 | 15 | SUNDERLAND (U18) | -41 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL(U18) | 32 | 15 | SUNDERLAND (U18) | -27 | 7 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 13:00 | | PLU | NEWCASTLE(U18) | 26 | 15 | SUNDERLAND (U18) | -33 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-08 | 14:30 | | PLU | MANCHESTERCITY(U18) | 46 | 15 | SUNDERLAND (U18) | -13 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 15:15 | | PLU | WOLVERHAMPTON(U18) | 32 | 15 | SUNDERLAND (U18) | -27 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS(U18) | 33 | 15 | SUNDERLAND (U18) | -26 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 13:00 | | PLU | MIDDLESBROUGH(U18) | 24 | 15 | SUNDERLAND (U18) | -35 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-05 | 17:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAMFOREST(U18) | 23 | 15 | SUNDERLAND (U18) | -36 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | PLU | DERBY(U18) | 34 | 15 | SUNDERLAND (U18) | -25 | 6 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 59 | WIGAN | 29 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | 44 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 40 | FLEETWOODTOWN | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 64 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 47 | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 61 | EXETER | 31 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 29 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 75 | BARNSLEY | 45 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 57 | BRISTOLROVERS | 27 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 62 | WYCOMBE | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-21 | 21:45 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 74 | LINCOLN | 44 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 83 | PETERBOROUGH | 53 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-15 | 22:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 46 | BURTONALBION | 16 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 48 | SHREWSBURY | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 68 | STEVENAGE | 38 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 53 | CHARLTON | 23 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 40 | PORTVALE | 10 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 50 | READING | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 86 | BOLTON | 56 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 43 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 62 | LEYTONORIENT | 32 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | OXFORDUNITED | 74 | 30 | CARLISLE | -15 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTVALE | 40 | 30 | CARLISLE | -49 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 30 | CARLISLE | -21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 74 | 30 | CARLISLE | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 30 | CARLISLE | -27 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | BOLTON | 86 | 30 | CARLISLE | -3 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTSMOUTH | 94 | 30 | CARLISLE | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 47 | 30 | CARLISLE | -42 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-28 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 50 | 30 | CARLISLE | -39 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 30 | CARLISLE | -16 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 30 | CARLISLE | -49 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-29 | 21:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 59 | 30 | CARLISLE | -30 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 30 | CARLISLE | -28 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-16 | 21:45 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 30 | CARLISLE | -14 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 30 | CARLISLE | -27 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | BRISTOLROVERS | 57 | 30 | CARLISLE | -32 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 30 | CARLISLE | -43 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 30 | CARLISLE | -36 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 30 | CARLISLE | -41 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 30 | CARLISLE | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 30 | CARLISLE | -30 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | LO | CHELTENHAM | 44 | 30 | CARLISLE | -45 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 57 | TRANMERE | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 70 | DONCASTER | 29 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 51 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | 21 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 68 | BARROW | 27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 66 | BRADFORD | 25 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | 12 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 49 | GRIMSBY | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 44 | COLCHESTER | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | 26 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 57 | MORECAMBE | 16 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | 21 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 85 | WREXHAM | 44 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 14 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | 9 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 70 | CREWE | 29 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 65 | WALSALL | 24 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTON KEYNES DONS | 77 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 44 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -9 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -22 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -24 | 5 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -23 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -10 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -7 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | 15 | 8 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -14 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -20 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -16 | 3 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -20 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -7 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -38 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -27 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 41 | SUTTON UTD | -15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 18:00 | | PL | BKMA | 25 | 68 | FC NOAH | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-25 | 16:00 | | PL | ALASHKERT | 41 | 68 | FC NOAH | 16 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-15 | 17:00 | | PL | FCARARAT-ARMENIA | 62 | 68 | FC NOAH | 37 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-26 | 15:00 | | PL | WESTARMENIA | 31 | 68 | FC NOAH | 6 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | PL | FCVAN | 26 | 68 | FC NOAH | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | PL | FCURARTU | 44 | 68 | FC NOAH | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-26 | 18:00 | | PL | SHIRAKFC | 25 | 68 | FC NOAH | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-03 | 16:00 | | PL | ARARATYEREVAN | 37 | 68 | FC NOAH | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 13:00 | | PL | PYUNIKYEREVAN | 64 | 68 | FC NOAH | 39 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-08 | 16:00 | | PL | BKMA | 25 | 68 | FC NOAH | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 13:00 | | PL | ALASHKERT | 41 | 68 | FC NOAH | 16 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-15 | 17:00 | | PL | FCARARAT-ARMENIA | 62 | 68 | FC NOAH | 37 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-05 | 14:00 | | PL | WESTARMENIA | 31 | 68 | FC NOAH | 6 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-04-11 | 15:00 | | PL | FCVAN | 26 | 68 | FC NOAH | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-23 | 18:00 | | PL | FCURARTU | 44 | 68 | FC NOAH | 19 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-11 | 18:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 25 | BKMA | -43 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 44 | FCURARTU | -24 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-31 | 16:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 41 | ALASHKERT | -27 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-19 | 18:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 62 | FCARARAT-ARMENIA | -6 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 18:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 31 | WESTARMENIA | -37 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-03 | 18:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 26 | FCVAN | -42 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-26 | 18:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 68 | FCNOAH | 0 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-08 | 14:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 37 | ARARATYEREVAN | -31 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-28 | 16:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 64 | PYUNIKYEREVAN | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-05 | 16:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 31 | WESTARMENIA | -37 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-22 | 13:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 25 | BKMA | -43 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 13:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 44 | FCURARTU | -24 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-06 | 13:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 41 | ALASHKERT | -27 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 16:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 62 | FCARARAT-ARMENIA | -6 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-18 | 18:00 | | PL | SHIRAK FC | 25 | 26 | FCVAN | -42 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 21:30 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 40 | TARAZONA | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 22:30 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 34 | UECORNELLA | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 20:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 49 | CDARENTEIRO | 19 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 18:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 39 | REALUNION | 9 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 37 | SABADELL | 7 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 17:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 45 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-26 | 16:30 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 43 | REALSOCIEDADB | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 21:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 52 | CULTURALLEONESA | 22 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-14 | 16:45 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 60 | GIMNASTIC | 30 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-28 | 22:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 67 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 37 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 35 | TERUEL | 5 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 37 | SESTAORIVER | 7 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 57 | PONFERRADINA | 27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 20:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 38 | FUENLABRADA | 8 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 38 | OSASUNAB | 8 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 20:00 | | PF1 | CELTA VIGO B | 57 | 40 | LUGO | 10 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 21:30 | | PF1 | CDARENTEIRO | 49 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -8 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 22:30 | | PF1 | SABADELL | 37 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -20 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PF1 | CULTURALLEONESA | 52 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-15 | 19:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -17 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 19:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 38 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -19 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | PF1 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 67 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | 10 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-26 | 13:00 | | PF1 | REALUNION | 39 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -18 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | PF1 | TERUEL | 35 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -22 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-04 | 22:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNAB | 38 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -19 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-21 | 17:00 | | PF1 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | 25 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -32 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-04 | 13:00 | | PF1 | BARCELONAB | 61 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UECORNELLA | 34 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 19:00 | | PF1 | REALSOCIEDADB | 43 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -14 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 19:00 | | PF1 | SESTAORIVER | 37 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -20 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 45 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | -12 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 57 | 30 | SD LOGRONES | 0 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -18 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 62 | WHITEHAWK | 23 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 21:45 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 53 | CANVEY | 14 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-10 | 21:45 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 62 | DULWICHHAMLET | 23 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 66 | HASTINGS | 27 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 76 | ENFIELDTOWN | 37 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 59 | BOGNORREGIS | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-07 | 21:45 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 78 | CHATHAMTOWN | 39 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 62 | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 23 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 27 | HARINGEYBOROUGH | -12 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 51 | POTTERSBARTOWN | 12 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 47 | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 8 | 6 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-16 | 21:45 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 97 | AFCHORNCHURCH | 58 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 64 | LEWES | 25 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 50 | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 11 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 73 | HORSHAM | 34 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 58 | HASHTAGUNITED | 19 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 73 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 34 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 26 | CONCORDRANGERS | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 42 | CHESHUNTFC | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFCHORNCHURCH | 97 | 39 | MARGATE | 27 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | IPD | CONCORDRANGERS | 26 | 39 | MARGATE | -44 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | IPD | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 50 | 39 | MARGATE | -20 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 39 | MARGATE | -17 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICHHAMLET | 62 | 39 | MARGATE | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 73 | 39 | MARGATE | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-21 | 21:45 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 39 | MARGATE | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | IPD | BOGNORREGIS | 59 | 39 | MARGATE | -11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELDTOWN | 76 | 39 | MARGATE | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 15:00 | | IPD | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 47 | 39 | MARGATE | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 39 | MARGATE | -8 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | IPD | LEWES | 64 | 39 | MARGATE | -6 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-30 | 21:45 | | IPD | HASTINGS | 66 | 39 | MARGATE | -4 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHATHAMTOWN | 78 | 39 | MARGATE | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 27 | 39 | MARGATE | -43 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAGUNITED | 58 | 39 | MARGATE | -12 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 62 | 39 | MARGATE | -8 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-26 | 21:45 | | IPD | CHESHUNTFC | 42 | 39 | MARGATE | -28 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | KINGSTONIAN | 21 | 39 | MARGATE | -49 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-11 | 22:00 | | IPD | POTTERSBARTOWN | 51 | 39 | MARGATE | -19 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 21:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 31 | FERALPISALO | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 21:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 44 | CITTADELLA | 18 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 19:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 40 | REGGIANA | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 17:15 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 45 | SAMPDORIA | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-27 | 21:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 36 | BARI | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-20 | 21:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 67 | COMO | 41 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 17:15 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 40 | MODENA | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 17:15 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 52 | PALERMO | 26 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-12-23 | 15:00 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 37 | TERNANA | 11 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-14 | 17:15 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 34 | ASCOLI | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 15:00 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 64 | VENEZIA | 38 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 44 | PISA | 18 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-27 | 21:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 39 | COSENZA | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 21:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 46 | BRESCIA | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 16:00 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 56 | CATANZARO | 30 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:15 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 36 | SPEZIA | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 26 | LECCO | -30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 17:15 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 26 | LECCO | -26 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 26 | LECCO | -31 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 19:30 | | SB | PISA | 44 | 26 | LECCO | -26 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 17:15 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 26 | LECCO | -18 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 17:15 | | SB | REGGIANA | 40 | 26 | LECCO | -30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | SB | CREMONESE | 60 | 26 | LECCO | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-28 | 19:30 | | SB | COMO | 67 | 26 | LECCO | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 45 | 26 | LECCO | -25 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 15:00 | | SB | VENEZIA | 64 | 26 | LECCO | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-12 | 21:30 | | SB | CATANZARO | 56 | 26 | LECCO | -14 | 5 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 17:15 | | SB | FERALPISALO | 31 | 26 | LECCO | -39 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:15 | | SB | BARI | 36 | 26 | LECCO | -34 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 17:15 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 26 | LECCO | -33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | SB | SUDTIROL | 43 | 26 | LECCO | -27 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 17:15 | | SB | ASCOLI | 34 | 26 | LECCO | -36 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | SB | SPEZIA | 36 | 26 | LECCO | -34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 19:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 66 | ASTONVILLA | 50 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 18:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | 58 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 19:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 23 | BURNLEY | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 39 | CRYSTALPALACE | 23 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 19:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 77 | ARSENAL | 61 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 47 | CHELSEA | 31 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 22:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 53 | MANCHESTERUTD | 37 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 42 | FULHAM | 26 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 14:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 26 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | 10 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 19:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 76 | MANCHESTERCITY | 60 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 25 | LUTON | 9 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 45 | BOURNEMOUTH | 29 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 43 | WOLVERHAMPTON | 27 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 14:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 48 | WESTHAM | 32 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-02 | 21:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 33 | EVERTON | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 14:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 60 | TOTTENHAM | 44 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-18 | 21:45 | | PL | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | 26 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -24 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | PL | TOTTENHAM | 60 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PL | WESTHAM | 48 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -8 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PL | ARSENAL | 77 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | 27 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | PL | BRIGHTON | 44 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | PL | BURNLEY | 23 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -27 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | PL | CHELSEA | 47 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-22 | 22:00 | | PL | ASTONVILLA | 66 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTERCITY | 76 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | 26 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-30 | 22:00 | | PL | CRYSTALPALACE | 39 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -11 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | PL | LUTON | 25 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -25 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 15:30 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -7 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | PL | BOURNEMOUTH | 45 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-04 | 21:30 | | PL | LIVERPOOL | 74 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | 24 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | PL | BRENTFORD | 35 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | -15 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-24 | 22:00 | | PL | MANCHESTERUTD | 53 | 16 | SHEFFIELD UTD | 3 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 33 | TATRANLIPTOVSKYMIKULAS | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:30 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 39 | MSKZILINAB | 7 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 32 | SLOVANBRATISLAVAB | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 31 | STK1914SAMORIN | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 42 | PUCHOV | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 54 | FCPETRZALKA1898 | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 43 | HFCHUMENNE | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 9 | SPISSKANOVAVES | -23 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 23 | OFKMALZENICA | -9 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 61 | KFCKOMARNO | 29 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 15:30 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 32 | FKPOHRONIED.ZDANA | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 36 | SPARTAKMYJAVA | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 17:30 | | 2L | FC TATRAN PRESOV | 56 | 43 | MSKPOVAZSKABYSTRICA | 11 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-04 | 20:00 | | 2L | SPARTAKMYJAVA | 36 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -20 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:30 | | 2L | MSKPOVAZSKABYSTRICA | 43 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -13 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-10 | 11:30 | | 2L | FCPETRZALKA1898 | 54 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | 2L | HFCHUMENNE | 43 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -13 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 2L | TATRANLIPTOVSKYMIKULAS | 33 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -23 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 2L | KFCKOMARNO | 61 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | 5 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 18:00 | | 2L | FKPOHRONIED.ZDANA | 32 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -24 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 11:30 | | 2L | SLOVANBRATISLAVAB | 32 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 11:30 | | 2L | STK1914SAMORIN | 31 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -25 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 15:30 | | 2L | PUCHOV | 42 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -14 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-24 | 11:30 | | 2L | OFKMALZENICA | 23 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -33 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 16:00 | | 2L | DOLNYKUBIN | 16 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -40 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | 2L | SPISSKANOVAVES | 9 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -47 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-24 | 17:30 | | 2L | TATRANLIPTOVSKYMIKULAS | 33 | 32 | SLAVOJ TREBISOV | -23 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-24 | 18:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 39 | MEDEAMASC | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-06 | 18:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 41 | BEREKUMCHELSEA | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 18:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 33 | GREATOLYMPICS | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-01 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 31 | BOFOAKWATANO | 0 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-13 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 38 | GOLDSTARS | 7 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-26 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 40 | ACCRALIONS | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 35 | HEARTSOFOAK | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-15 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 39 | BECHEMUNITED | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-31 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 31 | DREAMSFC | 0 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-26 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 49 | SAMARTEX | 18 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 35 | LEGONCITIESFC | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 36 | ASANTEKOTOKO | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 18:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 25 | REALTAMALEUNITED | -6 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | PL | ADUANA STARS | 42 | 28 | HEARTOFLIONS | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-17 | 18:00 | | PL | LEGONCITIESFC | 35 | 31 | KARELA | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 21:00 | | PL | ASANTEKOTOKO | 36 | 31 | KARELA | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-15 | 18:00 | | PL | REALTAMALEUNITED | 25 | 31 | KARELA | -17 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTOFLIONS | 28 | 31 | KARELA | -14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-10 | 17:00 | | PL | ACCRALIONS | 40 | 31 | KARELA | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONSFC | 44 | 31 | KARELA | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | PL | NSOATREMAN | 41 | 31 | KARELA | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-24 | 17:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 31 | KARELA | 7 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 17:00 | | PL | BEREKUMCHELSEA | 41 | 31 | KARELA | -1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-13 | 17:00 | | PL | GREATOLYMPICS | 33 | 31 | KARELA | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-24 | 17:00 | | PL | BOFOAKWATANO | 31 | 31 | KARELA | -11 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-10 | 18:00 | | PL | GOLDSTARS | 38 | 31 | KARELA | -4 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 21:00 | | PL | HEARTSOFOAK | 35 | 31 | KARELA | -7 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 21:00 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 34 | UJPEST | 14 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 20:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 50 | MOLFEHERVARFC | 30 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-27 | 18:45 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 42 | DEBRECENIVSC | 22 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 16:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 25 | KISVARDAFC | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 19:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 43 | MTKBUDAPEST | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-24 | 21:00 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 40 | DIOSGYORIVTK | 20 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-10 | 19:00 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 65 | FERENCVAROSITC | 45 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-04 | 18:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 46 | PUSKASACADEMY | 26 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 13:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 37 | KECSKEMETITE | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-16 | 21:00 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 36 | ZALAEGERSZEGITE | 16 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 14:00 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 42 | DEBRECENIVSC | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-31 | 16:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 34 | UJPEST | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 20:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 50 | MOLFEHERVARFC | 30 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-07-31 | 21:00 | | NI | DEBRECENIVSC | 42 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -8 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 19:00 | | NI | UJPEST | 34 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-27 | 20:30 | | NI | MOLFEHERVARFC | 50 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-22 | 21:00 | | NI | KECSKEMETITE | 37 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -13 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 13:30 | | NI | KISVARDAFC | 25 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -25 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 15:15 | | NI | DIOSGYORIVTK | 40 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -10 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 18:45 | | NI | FERENCVAROSITC | 65 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-17 | 19:00 | | NI | PUSKASACADEMY | 46 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 20:45 | | NI | ZALAEGERSZEGITE | 36 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-23 | 21:00 | | NI | MTKBUDAPEST | 43 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -7 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 13:30 | | NI | DEBRECENIVSC | 42 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 14:00 | | NI | UJPEST | 34 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 15:15 | | NI | MOLFEHERVARFC | 50 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | 0 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-21 | 15:05 | | NI | KECSKEMETITE | 37 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -13 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-03 | 19:00 | | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 60 | 64 | FAR RABAT | 33 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-25 | 21:15 | | BP | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 23 | 64 | FAR RABAT | -4 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | BP | USTOUARGA | 34 | 64 | FAR RABAT | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 21:30 | | BP | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 37 | 64 | FAR RABAT | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-08 | 17:00 | | BP | MAGHREBFES | 29 | 64 | FAR RABAT | 2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-29 | 21:00 | | BP | CHABABRIADISALMI | 26 | 64 | FAR RABAT | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-08 | 19:00 | | BP | FUSRABAT | 39 | 64 | FAR RABAT | 12 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-08 | 19:00 | | BP | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 64 | FAR RABAT | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-14 | 17:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | 31 | 64 | FAR RABAT | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 19:00 | | BP | ITTIHADTANGER | 28 | 64 | FAR RABAT | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-06 | 19:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 43 | 64 | FAR RABAT | 16 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 21:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 19 | 64 | FAR RABAT | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 21:00 | | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 40 | 64 | FAR RABAT | 13 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 33 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | -31 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 18:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 60 | RAJACASABLANCA | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 31 | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | -33 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 21:30 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 28 | ITTIHADTANGER | -36 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 19:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 40 | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | -24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-29 | 19:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 29 | MAGHREBFES | -35 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-07 | 17:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 34 | USTOUARGA | -30 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-07 | 19:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 37 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | -27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 26 | CHABABRIADISALMI | -38 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-16 | 21:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 39 | FUSRABAT | -25 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 17:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 24 | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | -40 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 17:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 43 | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | -21 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 23:00 | | BP | HASSANIA AGADIR | 27 | 23 | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | -41 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 21:00 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 35 | ZAGLEBIELUBIN | 15 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-20 | 18:30 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 51 | LECHPOZNAN | 31 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 13:30 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 55 | JAGIELLONIA | 35 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 35 | PIASTGLIWICE | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 13:30 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 48 | GORNIKZABRZE | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 18:30 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 47 | LEGIAWARSZAWA | 27 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 13:30 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 21 | LKSLODZ | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-03 | 18:30 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 46 | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-09 | 21:00 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 30 | KORONAKIELCE | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 18:30 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 47 | POGONSZCZECIN | 27 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-16 | 21:30 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 38 | STALMIELEC | 18 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 18:30 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 42 | WIDZEWLODZ | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 21:00 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 32 | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 21:00 | | EKST | SLASK WROCLAW | 51 | 34 | WARTAPOZNAN | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-23 | 18:30 | | EKST | ZAGLEBIELUBIN | 35 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -16 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-06 | 21:00 | | EKST | LEGIAWARSZAWA | 47 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -4 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-14 | 20:00 | | EKST | WARTAPOZNAN | 34 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -17 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 21:00 | | EKST | PIASTGLIWICE | 35 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-15 | 21:30 | | EKST | GORNIKZABRZE | 48 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 18:30 | | EKST | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 32 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -19 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 21:00 | | EKST | LECHPOZNAN | 51 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 18:30 | | EKST | WIDZEWLODZ | 42 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -9 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 13:30 | | EKST | CRACOVIAKRAKOW | 32 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -19 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-12-17 | 13:30 | | EKST | LKSLODZ | 21 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | EKST | JAGIELLONIA | 55 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-10 | 13:30 | | EKST | STALMIELEC | 38 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -13 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 13:30 | | EKST | RAKOWCZESTOCHOWA | 46 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-12 | 21:30 | | EKST | POGONSZCZECIN | 47 | 20 | RUCH CHORZOW | -4 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 15:05 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 35 | ROT-WEISSERFURT | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-20 | 14:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 44 | CHEMNITZERFC | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 14:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 42 | BSGCHEMIELEIPZIG | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 17:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 41 | FSVZWICKAU | 4 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 35 | ZFCMEUSELWITZ | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 43 | CARLZEISSJENA | 6 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 48 | SVBABELSBERG03 | 11 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 57 | BFCDYNAMO | 20 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-04 | 14:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 23 | HANSAROSTOCKII | -14 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-07 | 20:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 53 | VIKTORIABERLIN | 16 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 19 | BERLINERAK07 | -18 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-27 | 20:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 32 | HERTHABERLINII | -5 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 14:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 48 | VSGALTGLIENICKE | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-01 | 14:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 30 | FCEILENBURG | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | RN | ENERGIE COTTBUS | 61 | 59 | GREIFSWALDERSV | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-06 | 14:45 | | RN | ZFCMEUSELWITZ | 35 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -26 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 17:05 | | RN | CARLZEISSJENA | 43 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -18 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | RN | SVBABELSBERG03 | 48 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -13 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-15 | 20:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZERFC | 44 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -17 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-29 | 20:00 | | RN | FSV63LUCKENWALDE | 35 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -26 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 14:00 | | RN | VIKTORIABERLIN | 53 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -8 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-08 | 20:00 | | RN | HANSAROSTOCKII | 23 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -38 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-26 | 13:30 | | RN | BSGCHEMIELEIPZIG | 42 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | RN | FSVZWICKAU | 41 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -20 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 14:00 | | RN | FCEILENBURG | 30 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -31 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-13 | 20:00 | | RN | VSGALTGLIENICKE | 48 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -13 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-18 | 14:00 | | RN | GREIFSWALDERSV | 59 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -2 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | RN | BFCDYNAMO | 57 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -4 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 14:00 | | RN | HERTHABERLINII | 32 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISSERFURT | 35 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG | -26 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | COVERANGERS | 46 | 88 | FALKIRK | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 19:30 | | LO | ALLOAATHLETIC | 55 | 88 | FALKIRK | 18 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGHCITY | 8 | 88 | FALKIRK | -29 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:30 | | LO | KELTYHEARTS | 44 | 88 | FALKIRK | 7 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | STIRLINGALBION | 35 | 88 | FALKIRK | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 38 | 88 | FALKIRK | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | MONTROSE | 47 | 88 | FALKIRK | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 68 | 88 | FALKIRK | 31 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNANATHLETIC | 37 | 88 | FALKIRK | 0 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:30 | | LO | EDINBURGHCITY | 8 | 88 | FALKIRK | -29 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOAATHLETIC | 55 | 88 | FALKIRK | 18 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTYHEARTS | 44 | 88 | FALKIRK | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LO | COVERANGERS | 46 | 88 | FALKIRK | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | STIRLINGALBION | 35 | 88 | FALKIRK | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 19:30 | | LO | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 38 | 88 | FALKIRK | 1 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 19:30 | | LO | MONTROSE | 47 | 88 | FALKIRK | 10 | 1 - 7 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 19:30 | | LO | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 68 | 88 | FALKIRK | 31 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 47 | MONTROSE | -41 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 8 | EDINBURGHCITY | -80 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 35 | STIRLINGALBION | -53 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 55 | ALLOAATHLETIC | -33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 38 | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | -50 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 44 | KELTYHEARTS | -44 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 68 | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | -20 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 46 | COVERANGERS | -42 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 88 | FALKIRK | 0 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 47 | MONTROSE | -41 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 8 | EDINBURGHCITY | -80 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 55 | ALLOAATHLETIC | -33 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 35 | STIRLINGALBION | -53 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 38 | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | -50 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 44 | KELTYHEARTS | -44 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 68 | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | -20 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNAN ATHLETIC | 37 | 46 | COVERANGERS | -42 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 59 | VILAFRANQUENSE | 32 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 45 | PACOSFERREIRA | 18 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 42 | MAFRA | 15 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:30 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 45 | TONDELA | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-19 | 17:30 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 41 | TORREENSE | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-10 | 17:30 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | -6 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 14:45 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 38 | PENAFIEL | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-14 | 17:30 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 38 | ACADEMICOVISEU | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-21 | 20:00 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 59 | NACIONAL | 32 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-04 | 16:00 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 37 | BENFICAB | 10 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:30 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 43 | FCPORTOB | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-05 | 20:00 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 26 | CFOSBELENENSES | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 17:30 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 39 | U.LEIRIA | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 32 | LEIXOES | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 22:30 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 63 | SANTACLARA | 36 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-15 | 13:00 | | LP2 | OLIVEIRENSE | 30 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -24 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 13:00 | | LP2 | ACADEMICOVISEU | 38 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -16 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | LP2 | NACIONAL | 59 | 27 | FEIRENSE | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 20:00 | | LP2 | BENFICAB | 37 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -17 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 13:00 | | LP2 | FCPORTOB | 43 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -11 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 17:30 | | LP2 | TONDELA | 45 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -9 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:30 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-30 | 20:00 | | LP2 | U.LEIRIA | 39 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-14 | 13:00 | | LP2 | VILAVERDENSE | 21 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -33 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-29 | 20:00 | | LP2 | PENAFIEL | 38 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -16 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-12 | 20:00 | | LP2 | SANTACLARA | 63 | 27 | FEIRENSE | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-26 | 20:00 | | LP2 | PACOSFERREIRA | 45 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-11 | 22:15 | | LP2 | VILAFRANQUENSE | 59 | 27 | FEIRENSE | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 13:00 | | LP2 | CFOSBELENENSES | 26 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -28 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-17 | 10:00 | | NSWP | NORTHBRIDGE FC BULLS | 19 | 12 | MACARTHURRAMS | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSWP | NORTHBRIDGE FC BULLS | 19 | 7 | DUNBARROVERSFC | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 10:00 | | NSWP | NORTHBRIDGE FC BULLS | 19 | 17 | BANKSTOWNCITYLIONS | 7 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 08:00 | | NSWP | NORTHBRIDGE FC BULLS | 19 | 14 | BANKSTOWNBERRIESFC | 4 | 6 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 09:30 | | NSWP | NORTHERNTIGERS | 19 | 10 | RYDALMERE | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 09:00 | | NSWP | BONNYRIGGWH.EAGLES | 13 | 10 | RYDALMERE | -6 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BANKSTOWNBERRIESFC | 14 | 10 | RYDALMERE | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 10:00 | | NSWP | UNSWFC | 11 | 10 | RYDALMERE | -8 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 12:00 | | NSWP | BANKSTOWNCITYLIONS | 17 | 10 | RYDALMERE | -2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-19 | 13:00 | | NSWP | BLACKTOWNSPARTANS | 18 | 10 | RYDALMERE | -1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-01-14 | 05:00 | | LMC | CLUBTIJUANA | 14 | 32 | CLUB AMERICA | 9 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-25 | 05:05 | | LMC | FCJUAREZ | 15 | 32 | CLUB AMERICA | 10 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-28 | 05:05 | | LMC | NECAXA | 27 | 32 | CLUB AMERICA | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 03:00 | | LMC | LEON | 23 | 32 | CLUB AMERICA | 18 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-18 | 03:00 | | LMC | PACHUCA | 28 | 32 | CLUB AMERICA | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 05:10 | | LMC | ATLAS | 14 | 32 | CLUB AMERICA | 9 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 05:05 | | LMC | GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS | 28 | 32 | CLUB AMERICA | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 06:05 | | LMC | SANTOSLAGUNA | 15 | 32 | CLUB AMERICA | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-21 | 06:10 | | LMC | U.N.A.M.-PUMAS | 26 | 32 | CLUB AMERICA | 21 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 03:00 | | LMC | PUEBLA | 5 | 27 | NECAXA | -5 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 03:00 | | LMC | PUEBLA | 5 | 32 | TOLUCA | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 05:00 | | LMC | PUEBLA | 5 | 15 | MAZATLANFC | -17 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-21 | 03:00 | | LMC | PUEBLA | 5 | 28 | PACHUCA | -4 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 03:00 | | LMC | PUEBLA | 5 | 23 | CLUBQUERETARO | -9 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 03:00 | | LMC | PUEBLA | 5 | 14 | ATLAS | -18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 03:00 | | LMC | PUEBLA | 5 | 28 | U.A.N.L.-TIGRES | -4 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 06:00 | | LMC | PUEBLA | 5 | 30 | CRUZAZUL | -2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 22:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 26 | LORIENT | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 22:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 46 | LENS | 18 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 22:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 48 | NICE | 20 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 21:45 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 41 | MARSEILLE | 13 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 36 | STRASBOURG | 8 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-03 | 22:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 36 | MONTPELLIER | 8 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-24 | 22:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 58 | MONACO | 30 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 22:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 31 | NANTES | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-20 | 22:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 29 | METZ | 1 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-28 | 21:45 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 53 | STADEBRESTOIS29 | 25 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 52 | LILLE | 24 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 18:05 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 42 | RENNES | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 14:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 40 | REIMS | 12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 22:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 22 | CLERMONTFOOT63 | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-21 | 22:00 | | L1 | PARIS SAINT GERMAIN | 69 | 41 | LYON | 13 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-13 | 16:00 | | L1 | MONTPELLIER | 36 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -33 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-27 | 14:00 | | L1 | RENNES | 42 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 21:45 | | L1 | LYON | 41 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -28 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 14:00 | | L1 | MARSEILLE | 41 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -28 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 16:00 | | L1 | METZ | 29 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -40 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | L1 | TOULOUSE | 37 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -32 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-26 | 16:00 | | L1 | NANTES | 31 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -38 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 16:00 | | L1 | STRASBOURG | 36 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -33 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-20 | 22:00 | | L1 | REIMS | 40 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -29 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-28 | 16:00 | | L1 | LORIENT | 26 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -43 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-02-04 | 14:00 | | L1 | MONACO | 58 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 18:00 | | L1 | LILLE | 52 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -17 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-03 | 16:00 | | L1 | STADEBRESTOIS29 | 53 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -16 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 16:00 | | L1 | CLERMONTFOOT63 | 22 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -47 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 18:00 | | L1 | LENS | 46 | 28 | LE HAVRE | -23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 39 | FORFARATHLETIC | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 56 | DUMBARTON | 21 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 33 | STRANRAER | -2 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 32 | CLYDE | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 54 | SPARTANS | 19 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-14 | 21:45 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 21 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 35 | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 44 | EASTFIFE | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 39 | ELGINCITY | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 39 | FORFARATHLETIC | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 33 | STRANRAER | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 56 | DUMBARTON | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 32 | CLYDE | -3 | 1 - 6 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 54 | SPARTANS | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 44 | EASTFIFE | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 39 | ELGINCITY | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -35 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFARATHLETIC | 39 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -28 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | PETERHEAD | 56 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -11 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -11 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | ELGINCITY | 39 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -28 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | STRANRAER | 33 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -34 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-22 | 21:30 | | LT | EASTFIFE | 44 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -23 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -35 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFARATHLETIC | 39 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -28 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | LT | PETERHEAD | 56 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -13 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | ELGINCITY | 39 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -28 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -11 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | LT | STRANRAER | 33 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | EASTFIFE | 44 | 35 | BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC | -23 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 19:00 | | RW | FCPINZGAU | 43 | 36 | SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG | 30 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 19:00 | | RW | SCSCHWAZ | 27 | 36 | SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG | 14 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | RW | SVWALSGRUNAU | 33 | 36 | SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG | 20 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 24 | 36 | SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | RW | VFBHOHENEMS | 43 | 36 | SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG | 30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | RW | SCRALTACH(AM) | 36 | 36 | SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG | 23 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | RW | IMST | 38 | 36 | SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG | 25 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | RW | SVGREICHENAU | 39 | 36 | SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG | 26 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | RW | RW RANKWEIL | 13 | 32 | BSK1933 | -4 | 0 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | RW | RW RANKWEIL | 13 | 22 | FCKUFSTEIN | -14 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-10 | 18:00 | | RW | RW RANKWEIL | 13 | 43 | VFBHOHENEMS | 7 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | RW | RW RANKWEIL | 13 | 22 | TSVST.JOHANN | -14 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | RW | RW RANKWEIL | 13 | 18 | FCWOLFURT | -18 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 17:00 | | RW | RW RANKWEIL | 13 | 14 | DORNBIRNERSV | -22 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 15:30 | | RW | RW RANKWEIL | 13 | 37 | SPGSILZ-MOETZ | 1 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | RW | RW RANKWEIL | 13 | 27 | SCSCHWAZ | -9 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 13:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA(U18) | 48 | 35 | CRYSTAL PALACE (U18) | 31 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | LEICESTER(U18) | 25 | 35 | CRYSTAL PALACE (U18) | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 13:00 | | PLU | FULHAM(U18) | 38 | 35 | CRYSTAL PALACE (U18) | 21 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 13:00 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM(U18) | 36 | 35 | CRYSTAL PALACE (U18) | 19 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-01-06 | 13:00 | | PLU | WESTHAM(U18) | 46 | 35 | CRYSTAL PALACE (U18) | 29 | 5 - 4 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 13:00 | | PLU | BRIGHTON(U18) | 28 | 35 | CRYSTAL PALACE (U18) | 11 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 13:30 | | PLU | ARSENAL(U18) | 41 | 35 | CRYSTAL PALACE (U18) | 24 | 8 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-19 | 16:00 | | PLU | NORWICH(U18) | 16 | 35 | CRYSTAL PALACE (U18) | -1 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | PLU | WESTBROM(U18) | 25 | 35 | CRYSTAL PALACE (U18) | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON(U18) | 20 | 35 | CRYSTAL PALACE (U18) | 3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 14:00 | | PLU | ASTON VILLA (U18) | 17 | 36 | TOTTENHAM(U18) | 1 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 14:00 | | PLU | ASTON VILLA (U18) | 17 | 48 | CHELSEA(U18) | 13 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 13:00 | | PLU | ASTON VILLA (U18) | 17 | 25 | WESTBROM(U18) | -10 | 7 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | PLU | ASTON VILLA (U18) | 17 | 11 | READING(U18) | -24 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-06 | 14:00 | | PLU | ASTON VILLA (U18) | 17 | 41 | ARSENAL(U18) | 6 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 14:30 | | PLU | ASTON VILLA (U18) | 17 | 16 | NORWICH(U18) | -19 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | PLU | ASTON VILLA (U18) | 17 | 38 | FULHAM(U18) | 3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 14:00 | | PLU | ASTON VILLA (U18) | 17 | 46 | WESTHAM(U18) | 11 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 14:00 | | PLU | ASTON VILLA (U18) | 17 | 20 | SOUTHAMPTON(U18) | -15 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-04-18 | 20:00 | | PLU | ASTON VILLA (U18) | 17 | 28 | BRIGHTON(U18) | -7 | 0 - 6 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 49 | SHOOTINGSTARS | 20 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 18:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 50 | PLATEAUUNITED | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 34 | AKWAUNITED | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 17:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 50 | REMOSTARS | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 39 | KWARAUNITED | 10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 52 | LOBISTARS | 23 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 36 | SUNSHINESTARS | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-21 | 17:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 41 | ABIAWARRIORS | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 54 | ENUGURANGERS | 25 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 38 | SPORTINGLAGOS | 9 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 18:30 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 52 | ENYIMBA | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 18:30 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 22 | GOMBEUNITED | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 17:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 38 | DOMAUNITED | 9 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-03 | 19:30 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 42 | NIGERTORNADOES | 13 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 18:00 | | NPFL | BENDEL INSURANCE FC | 42 | 44 | KANOPILLARS | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 18:00 | | NPFL | PLATEAUUNITED | 50 | 29 | HEARTLAND | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 18:00 | | NPFL | SUNSHINESTARS | 36 | 29 | HEARTLAND | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 17:00 | | NPFL | ABIAWARRIORS | 41 | 29 | HEARTLAND | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 17:00 | | NPFL | ENUGURANGERS | 54 | 29 | HEARTLAND | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-19 | 17:00 | | NPFL | SPORTINGLAGOS | 38 | 29 | HEARTLAND | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 17:00 | | NPFL | SHOOTINGSTARS | 49 | 29 | HEARTLAND | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-10 | 16:00 | | NPFL | GOMBEUNITED | 22 | 29 | HEARTLAND | -20 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-20 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMAUNITED | 38 | 29 | HEARTLAND | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-07 | 17:00 | | NPFL | NIGERTORNADOES | 42 | 29 | HEARTLAND | 0 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-21 | 17:00 | | NPFL | KANOPILLARS | 44 | 29 | HEARTLAND | 2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 17:00 | | NPFL | LOBISTARS | 52 | 29 | HEARTLAND | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | NPFL | KATSINAUNITED | 48 | 29 | HEARTLAND | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 16:00 | | NPFL | RIVERSUNITED | 40 | 29 | HEARTLAND | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-03 | 18:00 | | NPFL | BAYELSAUNITED(NGA) | 36 | 29 | HEARTLAND | -6 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 18:00 | | NPFL | ENYIMBA | 52 | 29 | HEARTLAND | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC BLACK STARS | 29 | 43 | SVMUTTENZ | 30 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FC BLACK STARS | 29 | 29 | THUNII | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-30 | 21:15 | | 1LGR | FC BLACK STARS | 29 | 42 | FCCOURTETELLE | 29 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FC BLACK STARS | 29 | 12 | FCMURI | -1 | 6 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FC BLACK STARS | 29 | 49 | SOLOTHURN | 36 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FC BLACK STARS | 29 | 28 | FCKONIZ | 15 | 6 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 21:00 | | 1LGR | FC BLACK STARS | 29 | 20 | FCLANGENTHAL | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FC BLACK STARS | 29 | 32 | FCWOHLEN | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SOLOTHURN | 49 | 13 | FC DIETIKON | 20 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-23 | 21:00 | | 1LGR | FCKONIZ | 28 | 13 | FC DIETIKON | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCCOURTETELLE | 42 | 13 | FC DIETIKON | 13 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCSCHOTZ | 54 | 13 | FC DIETIKON | 25 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCROTKREUZ | 51 | 13 | FC DIETIKON | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | MUNSINGEN | 30 | 13 | FC DIETIKON | 1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | FCMURI | 12 | 13 | FC DIETIKON | -17 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 70 | CREWE | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 70 | CREWE | 22 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 70 | CREWE | -5 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 70 | CREWE | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 70 | CREWE | 41 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 70 | CREWE | 6 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 70 | CREWE | 23 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 70 | CREWE | 18 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 70 | CREWE | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 70 | CREWE | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 70 | CREWE | 21 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 70 | CREWE | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 70 | CREWE | 41 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 70 | CREWE | 24 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 70 | CREWE | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 70 | CREWE | 48 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 70 | CREWE | 17 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 70 | CREWE | 26 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 70 | CREWE | 33 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 70 | CREWE | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 70 | CREWE | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 70 | CREWE | 13 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | -8 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 7 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 57 | TRANMERE | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | -9 | 5 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 57 | MORECAMBE | -13 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | -8 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-07 | 21:45 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | -17 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 68 | BARROW | -2 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-22 | 21:45 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | -20 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | -7 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 66 | BRADFORD | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -31 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 65 | WALSALL | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 85 | WREXHAM | 15 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 22 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -21 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-23 | 21:45 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 70 | DONCASTER | 0 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 07:00 | | JL2 | FUJIEDAMYFC | 8 | 24 | V-VAREN NAGASAKI | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 06:15 | | JL2 | RENOFAYAMAGUCHI | 15 | 24 | V-VAREN NAGASAKI | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-20 | 08:00 | | JL2 | EHIMEFC | 15 | 24 | V-VAREN NAGASAKI | 9 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 11:00 | | JL2 | TOCHIGISC | 12 | 24 | V-VAREN NAGASAKI | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 07:00 | | JL2 | ROASSOKUMAMOTO | 12 | 24 | V-VAREN NAGASAKI | 6 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 07:00 | | JL2 | THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA | 6 | 12 | KAGOSHIMAUNITED | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 10:00 | | JL2 | THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA | 6 | 14 | JEFUNITEDCHIBA | -10 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | JL2 | THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA | 6 | 15 | EHIMEFC | -9 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 10:00 | | JL2 | THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA | 6 | 22 | FAGIANOOKAYAMA | -2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-03 | 13:00 | | JL2 | THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA | 6 | 13 | OITATRINITA | -11 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | JL2 | THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA | 6 | 11 | MITOHOLLYHOCK | -13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-04 | 23:00 | | L1A | SPORT BOYS | 11 | 31 | SPORTINGCRISTAL | 25 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 23:00 | | L1A | SPORT BOYS | 11 | 11 | DEPORTIVOGARCILASO | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 22:00 | | L1A | SPORT BOYS | 11 | 20 | CUSCOFC | 14 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 22:00 | | L1A | SPORT BOYS | 11 | 11 | CESARVALLEJO | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 23:00 | | L1A | SPORT BOYS | 11 | 13 | ALIANZAATLETICO | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 04:00 | | L1A | SPORT BOYS | 11 | 30 | UNIVERSITARIO | 24 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-29 | 22:00 | | L1A | CULTURALSANTAROSA | 13 | 6 | UNION COMERCIO | 2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-12 | 21:30 | | L1A | ATLETICOGRAU | 14 | 6 | UNION COMERCIO | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 00:30 | | L1A | FBCMELGAR | 23 | 6 | UNION COMERCIO | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 22:00 | | L1A | SPORTHUANCAYO | 14 | 6 | UNION COMERCIO | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 02:00 | | L1A | CUSCOFC | 20 | 6 | UNION COMERCIO | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 22:30 | | L1A | ALIANZAATLETICO | 13 | 6 | UNION COMERCIO | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-23 | 11:00 | | NSWP | BANKSTOWNCITYLIONS | 17 | 19 | NORTHERN TIGERS | 5 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSWP | UNSWFC | 11 | 19 | NORTHERN TIGERS | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 08:00 | | NSWP | DULWICHHILLFC | 11 | 19 | NORTHERN TIGERS | -1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 11:00 | | NSWP | INTERLIONSFC | 15 | 19 | NORTHERN TIGERS | 3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-19 | 13:00 | | NSWP | NEPEANFC | 2 | 19 | NORTHERN TIGERS | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 10:00 | | NSWP | MACARTHUR RAMS | 12 | 2 | NEPEANFC | -17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSWP | MACARTHUR RAMS | 12 | 22 | HAKOAHSYDNEYCITY | 3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | NSWP | MACARTHUR RAMS | 12 | 11 | DULWICHHILLFC | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 10:00 | | NSWP | MACARTHUR RAMS | 12 | 13 | BONNYRIGGWH.EAGLES | -6 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-04 | 02:10 | | PBMA | VILLADALMINE | 9 | 24 | LOS ANDES | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-09 | 22:00 | | PBMA | MIDLAND | 18 | 24 | LOS ANDES | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-20 | 22:05 | | PBMA | ARGENTINODEQUILMES | 25 | 24 | LOS ANDES | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 22:05 | | PBMA | CLUBCOMUNICACIONES | 15 | 24 | LOS ANDES | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 20:30 | | PBMA | ARGENTINODEMERLO | 11 | 24 | LOS ANDES | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | PBMA | DOCKSUD | 20 | 24 | LOS ANDES | 6 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-04 | 22:00 | | PBMA | UAI URQUIZA | 14 | 14 | SPORTIVOITALIANO | -10 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-16 | 22:00 | | PBMA | UAI URQUIZA | 14 | 19 | FLANDRIA | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 22:00 | | PBMA | UAI URQUIZA | 14 | 22 | COLEGIALES | -2 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-03 | 22:00 | | PBMA | UAI URQUIZA | 14 | 9 | VILLADALMINE | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 20:30 | | PBMA | UAI URQUIZA | 14 | 19 | ACASSUSO | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 20:30 | | PBMA | UAI URQUIZA | 14 | 14 | SACACHISPAS | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | PBMA | UAI URQUIZA | 14 | 16 | DEPORTIVOLAFERRERE | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 33 | FKPRIBRAM | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-02 | 19:00 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 23 | KROMERIZ | -5 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-14 | 18:30 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 39 | SIGMAOLOMOUCB | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 32 | SPARTAPRAHAB | 4 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 24 | PROSTEJOV | -4 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 29 | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 30 | OPAVA | 2 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 47 | DUKLAPRAHA | 19 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 32 | VLASIM | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 39 | TABORSKO | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 34 | MFKCHRUDIM | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 31 | FCZBROJOVKABRNO | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-07-28 | 19:00 | | FNL | OPAVA | 30 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -13 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-06 | 18:00 | | FNL | DUKLAPRAHA | 47 | 28 | VARNSDORF | 4 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | FNL | LISEN | 33 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -10 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | FNL | FCZBROJOVKABRNO | 31 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -12 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -19 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 16:30 | | FNL | KROMERIZ | 23 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -20 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-03 | 18:00 | | FNL | FKPRIBRAM | 33 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 18:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 11:30 | | FNL | SPARTAPRAHAB | 32 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -11 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:30 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -4 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-17 | 18:00 | | FNL | MFKCHRUDIM | 34 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 14:00 | | 2B | FCST.PAULI | 60 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 14:00 | | 2B | SVELVERSBERG | 40 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | 4 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | 2B | HANSAROSTOCK | 31 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | -5 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-29 | 19:30 | | 2B | HAMBURGERSV | 49 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | 13 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 19:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHTBRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | -2 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 14:30 | | 2B | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTH | 42 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | 2B | FCNURNBERG | 37 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | 1 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 14:00 | | 2B | FCMAGDEBURG | 36 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | 0 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-21 | 14:30 | | 2B | HERTHABERLIN | 44 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-04 | 14:30 | | 2B | SCPADERBORN07 | 43 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | 7 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 21:30 | | 2B | KARLSRUHERSC | 46 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | 10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 14:00 | | 2B | HANNOVER96 | 45 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-15 | 19:30 | | 2B | VFLOSNABRUCK | 24 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | -12 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 14:00 | | 2B | FCKAISERSLAUTERN | 30 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 2B | SVWEHEN | 32 | 55 | FORTUNA DUSSELDORF | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-05 | 21:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 30 | FCKAISERSLAUTERN | -25 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-25 | 19:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 61 | HOLSTEINKIEL | 6 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 21:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 36 | FCMAGDEBURG | -19 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 14:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 44 | HERTHABERLIN | -11 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 45 | HANNOVER96 | -10 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-10 | 19:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 40 | SVELVERSBERG | -15 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-01 | 19:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 24 | VFLOSNABRUCK | -31 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-15 | 19:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 42 | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTH | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-20 | 21:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 49 | HAMBURGERSV | -6 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 14:00 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 34 | EINTRACHTBRAUNSCHWEIG | -21 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 32 | SVWEHEN | -23 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-01 | 19:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 60 | FCST.PAULI | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 14:00 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 43 | SCPADERBORN07 | -12 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-31 | 14:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 46 | KARLSRUHERSC | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | 2B | FC SCHALKE 04 | 36 | 37 | FCNURNBERG | -18 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 13:00 | | PLU | WESTHAM(U18) | 46 | 38 | FULHAM (U18) | 35 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 12:30 | | PLU | CHELSEA(U18) | 48 | 38 | FULHAM (U18) | 37 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 13:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON(U18) | 20 | 38 | FULHAM (U18) | 9 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 13:00 | | PLU | BRIGHTON(U18) | 28 | 38 | FULHAM (U18) | 17 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 13:00 | | PLU | CRYSTALPALACE(U18) | 35 | 38 | FULHAM (U18) | 24 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | PLU | ASTONVILLA(U18) | 17 | 38 | FULHAM (U18) | 6 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | PLU | WESTBROM(U18) | 25 | 38 | FULHAM (U18) | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 14:00 | | PLU | NORWICH(U18) | 16 | 38 | FULHAM (U18) | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 13:00 | | PLU | ARSENAL(U18) | 41 | 38 | FULHAM (U18) | 30 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM(U18) | 36 | 38 | FULHAM (U18) | 25 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 13:00 | | PLU | READING (U18) | 11 | 16 | NORWICH(U18) | -22 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | PLU | READING (U18) | 11 | 41 | ARSENAL(U18) | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | PLU | READING (U18) | 11 | 28 | BRIGHTON(U18) | -10 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 13:30 | | PLU | READING (U18) | 11 | 46 | WESTHAM(U18) | 8 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 13:30 | | PLU | READING (U18) | 11 | 25 | WESTBROM(U18) | -13 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | PLU | READING (U18) | 11 | 25 | LEICESTER(U18) | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 13:30 | | PLU | READING (U18) | 11 | 36 | TOTTENHAM(U18) | -2 | 1 - 6 | | | L* |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | PLU | READING (U18) | 11 | 48 | CHELSEA(U18) | 10 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 13:00 | | PLU | READING (U18) | 11 | 20 | SOUTHAMPTON(U18) | -18 | 0 - 9 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 17:30 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 28 | GILVICENTE | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 20:00 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 21 | VIZELA | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-17 | 20:00 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 26 | PORTIMONENSE | -4 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 20:00 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 29 | ESTORIL | -1 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 19 | CHAVES | -11 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 22:30 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 58 | FCPORTO | 28 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 20:00 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 74 | SPORTINGCP | 44 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:30 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 29 | RIOAVE | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-15 | 22:15 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 40 | AROUCA | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-21 | 22:30 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 27 | ESTRELADAAMADORA | -3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 22:30 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 67 | BENFICA | 37 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 22:30 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 31 | CASAPIA | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 22:30 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 34 | FAMALICAO | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:30 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 43 | MOREIRENSE | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:30 | | LP | VITORIA GUIMARAES | 57 | 30 | FARENSE | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 22:30 | | LP | PORTIMONENSE | 26 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -31 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:30 | | LP | ESTORIL | 29 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -28 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-24 | 22:30 | | LP | SCBRAGA | 56 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -1 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-06 | 22:15 | | LP | MOREIRENSE | 43 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 20:00 | | LP | RIOAVE | 29 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -28 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-10 | 17:30 | | LP | ESTRELADAAMADORA | 27 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -30 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-30 | 17:30 | | LP | GILVICENTE | 28 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -29 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-14 | 20:00 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -36 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-01-19 | 22:15 | | LP | BENFICA | 67 | 30 | BOAVISTA | 10 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-05 | 22:15 | | LP | CASAPIA | 31 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 17:30 | | LP | CHAVES | 19 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -38 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-04 | 22:15 | | LP | FAMALICAO | 34 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 22:30 | | LP | SPORTINGCP | 74 | 30 | BOAVISTA | 17 | 6 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-05 | 22:15 | | LP | FARENSE | 30 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -27 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 20:00 | | LP | AROUCA | 40 | 30 | BOAVISTA | -17 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 19:10 | | 2L | FCDORNBIRN1913 | 23 | 55 | GRAZER AK | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-11 | 21:30 | | 2L | FIRSTVIENNAFC1894 | 36 | 55 | GRAZER AK | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 11:30 | | 2L | SVLAFNITZ | 33 | 55 | GRAZER AK | -2 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-15 | 21:30 | | 2L | LEOBEN | 41 | 55 | GRAZER AK | 6 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-29 | 21:30 | | 2L | SKNST.POLTEN | 35 | 55 | GRAZER AK | 0 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-20 | 21:30 | | 2L | ADMIRAWACKER | 40 | 55 | GRAZER AK | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-27 | 19:10 | | 2L | SVHORN | 33 | 55 | GRAZER AK | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-24 | 21:30 | | 2L | KAPFENBERGERSV | 29 | 55 | GRAZER AK | -6 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 15:30 | | 2L | SKUAMSTETTEN | 11 | 55 | GRAZER AK | -24 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 11:30 | | 2L | STURMGRAZ(AM) | 20 | 55 | GRAZER AK | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 21:30 | | 2L | RIED | 44 | 55 | GRAZER AK | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 19:10 | | 2L | FCLIEFERING | 36 | 55 | GRAZER AK | 1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-07-28 | 18:45 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 36 | FIRSTVIENNAFC1894 | -19 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 15:30 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 29 | KAPFENBERGERSV | -26 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 15:30 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 33 | SVLAFNITZ | -22 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 21:00 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 44 | RIED | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 33 | SVHORN | -22 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 11:30 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 41 | LEOBEN | -14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-10 | 21:30 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 35 | SKNST.POLTEN | -20 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 15:30 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 11 | SKUAMSTETTEN | -44 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-08 | 19:10 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 36 | FCLIEFERING | -19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 11:30 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 23 | FCDORNBIRN1913 | -32 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 15:30 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 20 | STURMGRAZ(AM) | -35 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-04-19 | 21:30 | | 2L | SW BREGENZ | 35 | 40 | FLORIDSDORFERAC | -15 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 39 | GENOA | 8 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 43 | MONZA | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-27 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 46 | TORINO | 15 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 54 | ATALANTA | 23 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-30 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 47 | FIORENTINA | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 19:00 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 58 | ROMA | 27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 19:00 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 32 | CAGLIARI | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-17 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 86 | INTER | 55 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 28 | FROSINONE | -3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-14 | 13:30 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 35 | LECCE | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-28 | 19:00 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 49 | NAPOLI | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 13:30 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 62 | BOLOGNA | 31 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-01 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 69 | ACMILAN | 38 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-11 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 28 | UDINESE | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 19:00 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 64 | JUVENTUS | 33 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 15 | SALERNITANA | -16 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 19:30 | | SA | EMPOLI | 31 | 31 | VERONA | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-01 | 19:30 | | SA | SASSUOLO | 26 | 31 | VERONA | -26 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 16:25 | | SA | ACMILAN | 69 | 31 | VERONA | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-02 | 19:30 | | SA | TORINO | 46 | 31 | VERONA | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | SA | FROSINONE | 28 | 31 | VERONA | -24 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 21:45 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 31 | VERONA | 12 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 21:45 | | SA | GENOA | 39 | 31 | VERONA | -13 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 16:00 | | SA | UDINESE | 28 | 31 | VERONA | -24 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-12-17 | 16:00 | | SA | FIORENTINA | 47 | 31 | VERONA | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-06 | 13:30 | | SA | INTER | 86 | 31 | VERONA | 34 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 19:00 | | SA | ROMA | 58 | 31 | VERONA | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-04 | 16:00 | | SA | NAPOLI | 49 | 31 | VERONA | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 16:00 | | SA | MONZA | 43 | 31 | VERONA | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-23 | 21:45 | | SA | BOLOGNA | 62 | 31 | VERONA | 10 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 13:30 | | SA | LECCE | 35 | 31 | VERONA | -17 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 16:00 | | SA | CAGLIARI | 32 | 31 | VERONA | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-15 | 21:45 | | SA | ATALANTA | 54 | 31 | VERONA | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 20:25 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 43 | RADUNIASTEZYCA | 8 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-04 | 18:30 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 33 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | -2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:30 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 33 | WISLAPULAWY | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 21:00 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 41 | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-17 | 13:00 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 42 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 21:00 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 42 | HUTNIKNOWAHUTA | 7 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 19:45 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 41 | POLONIABYTOM | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-20 | 19:00 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 38 | LECHIIPOZNAN | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 33 | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | -2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 42 | ZAGLEBIELUBINII | 7 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 19:00 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 52 | POGONSIEDLCE | 17 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-08 | 19:00 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 43 | LKSLODZII | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 15:30 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | IL | KKS 1925 KALISZ | 48 | 28 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | -7 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-07-29 | 19:00 | | IL | KOTWICAKOLOBRZEG | 46 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-11 | 20:00 | | IL | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 36 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | IL | ZAGLEBIELUBINII | 42 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 18:45 | | IL | LKSLODZII | 43 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 17:15 | | IL | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 13:00 | | IL | HUTNIKNOWAHUTA | 42 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -6 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-03 | 19:00 | | IL | POLONIABYTOM | 41 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 13:00 | | IL | LECHIIPOZNAN | 38 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -10 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 13:00 | | IL | RADUNIASTEZYCA | 43 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-06 | 19:00 | | IL | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 33 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -15 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | IL | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 33 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -15 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-22 | 21:00 | | IL | POGONSIEDLCE | 52 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-28 | 18:00 | | IL | WISLAPULAWY | 33 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -15 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 16:10 | | IL | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 41 | 35 | OLIMPIA ELBLAG | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 47 | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 46 | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | -2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 61 | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 62 | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 14 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 67 | BRACKNELLTOWN | 19 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 75 | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 27 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 47 | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 45 | HAYES&YEADING | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 60 | DORCHESTER | 12 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 55 | HENDON | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 57 | WINCHESTERCITY | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 49 | TIVERTON | 1 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 78 | AFCTOTTON | 30 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 49 | SHOLINGFC | 1 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 52 | POOLETOWN | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 28 | DIDCOTTOWN | -20 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 90 | CHESHAMUNITED | 42 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 64 | MERTHYR | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURY FC | 76 | 39 | HARROWBOROUGH | -9 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BASINGSTOKE | 53 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -23 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DIDCOTTOWN | 28 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -48 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | AFCTOTTON | 78 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | 2 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 47 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -29 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HENDON | 55 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -21 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SHOLINGFC | 49 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 46 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 61 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-29 | 21:45 | | SPDS | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 75 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELLTOWN | 67 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -9 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -12 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HAYES&YEADING | 45 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -31 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HARROWBOROUGH | 39 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -37 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | SPDS | POOLETOWN | 52 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -24 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WINCHESTERCITY | 57 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | SPDS | CHESHAMUNITED | 90 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 62 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -14 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -27 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-02 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | 47 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -29 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 48 | HANWELL TOWN | -16 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 10:00 | | NSWP | SDRAIDERS | 17 | 28 | MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSWP | DULWICHHILLFC | 11 | 28 | MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS | -7 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | NSWP | RYDALMERE | 10 | 28 | MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS | -8 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 09:30 | | NSWP | NORTHERNTIGERS | 19 | 28 | MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS | 1 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BLACKTOWN SPARTANS | 18 | 11 | DULWICHHILLFC | -17 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 10:30 | | NSWP | BLACKTOWN SPARTANS | 18 | 22 | NORTHBRIDGEFCBULLS | -6 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BLACKTOWN SPARTANS | 18 | 22 | HAKOAHSYDNEYCITY | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-05 | 12:00 | | NSWP | BLACKTOWN SPARTANS | 18 | 17 | SDRAIDERS | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-19 | 13:00 | | NSWP | BLACKTOWN SPARTANS | 18 | 10 | RYDALMERE | -18 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 17:00 | | PL | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 19 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -13 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-02 | 17:00 | | PL | VERES | 20 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-20 | 19:00 | | PL | KRYVBASKRYVYIRIH | 51 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | 19 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-08-27 | 15:00 | | PL | KOLOSKOVALIVKA | 28 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -16 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | PL | RUKHLVIV | 41 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-03 | 17:00 | | PL | DYNAMOKYIV | 54 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | 22 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-26 | 13:00 | | PL | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | 25 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -7 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 13:00 | | PL | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 21 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -11 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 13:00 | | PL | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | 30 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-18 | 15:30 | | PL | ZORYALUHANSK | 26 | 58 | SHAKHTAR DONETSK | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-07-30 | 15:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 29 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | -29 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-18 | 17:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 39 | POLISSYAZHYTOMYR | -19 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 19 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | -39 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 13:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 41 | RUKHLVIV | -17 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 13:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 54 | DYNAMOKYIV | -4 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 25 | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | -33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 13:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 21 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | -37 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 13:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 28 | KOLOSKOVALIVKA | -30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-23 | 15:30 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 51 | KRYVBASKRYVYIRIH | -7 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-12 | 13:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 45 | DNIPRO-1 | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 15:30 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 16 | MYNAI | -42 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-15 | 15:30 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 20 | VERES | -38 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-11 | 20:00 | | RS | VFRAALEN | 33 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 18 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 57 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 42 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | RS | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | 23 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | RS | FSVFRANKFURT | 39 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-29 | 20:00 | | RS | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | 37 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 22 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | RS | FC08HOMBURG | 52 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 37 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RS | TSGBALINGEN | 22 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 7 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | RS | KSVHESSENKASSEL | 38 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 23 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RS | TSVSTEINBACH | 37 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 22 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 59 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 44 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 19:00 | | RS | EINT.FRANKFURTII | 50 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | RS | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | 48 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | RS | BAHLINGERSC | 42 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 27 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RS | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 55 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 40 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | RS | SGVFREIBERG | 52 | 46 | KICKERS OFFENBACH | 37 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 37 | TSVSTEINBACH | -9 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 33 | VFRAALEN | -13 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-30 | 20:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 57 | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 11 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 23 | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | -23 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 39 | FSVFRANKFURT | -7 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-04 | 20:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 37 | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | -9 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-10-13 | 20:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 52 | FC08HOMBURG | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 38 | KSVHESSENKASSEL | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-26 | 15:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 59 | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 50 | EINT.FRANKFURTII | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 48 | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 15:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 42 | BAHLINGERSC | -4 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-02 | 20:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 55 | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 9 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RS | TUS KOBLENZ | 15 | 52 | SGVFREIBERG | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-05 | 22:00 | | PCA | SPORTIVOBARRACAS | 7 | 27 | J.J. URQUIZA | -11 | 0 - 5 | W | | |
2024-02-18 | 22:00 | | PCA | ELPORVENIR | 23 | 27 | J.J. URQUIZA | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 22:00 | | PCA | GENERALLAMADRID | 27 | 27 | J.J. URQUIZA | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-24 | 00:00 | | PCA | MERCEDES | 14 | 27 | J.J. URQUIZA | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-27 | 20:30 | | PCA | PUERTONUEVO | 15 | 27 | J.J. URQUIZA | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 21:30 | | PCA | JUVENTUDUNIDASANMIGUEL | 7 | 27 | J.J. URQUIZA | -11 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-17 | 21:30 | | PCA | CENTRALBALLESTER | 16 | 27 | J.J. URQUIZA | -2 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | PCA | VICTORIANO ARENAS | 18 | 6 | LUGANO | -21 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-26 | 22:00 | | PCA | VICTORIANO ARENAS | 18 | 16 | CLAYPOLE | -11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 22:00 | | PCA | VICTORIANO ARENAS | 18 | 22 | LEANDRON.ALEM | -5 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-27 | 20:30 | | PCA | VICTORIANO ARENAS | 18 | 21 | DEPORTIVOESPANOL | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 21:30 | | PCA | VICTORIANO ARENAS | 18 | 17 | DEFENSORESDECAMBACERES | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-17 | 21:30 | | PCA | VICTORIANO ARENAS | 18 | 20 | REALPILAR | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | PLU | MIDDLESBROUGH(U18) | 24 | 46 | MANCHESTER CITY (U18) | -9 | 0 - 6 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 14:30 | | PLU | DERBY(U18) | 34 | 46 | MANCHESTER CITY (U18) | 1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 13:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTERUTD(U18) | 59 | 46 | MANCHESTER CITY (U18) | 26 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 13:00 | | PLU | NEWCASTLE(U18) | 26 | 46 | MANCHESTER CITY (U18) | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 13:30 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL(U18) | 32 | 46 | MANCHESTER CITY (U18) | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | SUNDERLAND(U18) | 15 | 46 | MANCHESTER CITY (U18) | -18 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 14:30 | | PLU | WOLVERHAMPTON(U18) | 32 | 46 | MANCHESTER CITY (U18) | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAMFOREST(U18) | 23 | 46 | MANCHESTER CITY (U18) | -10 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS (U18) | 33 | 32 | LIVERPOOL(U18) | -14 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS (U18) | 33 | 26 | NEWCASTLE(U18) | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS (U18) | 33 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH(U18) | -22 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS (U18) | 33 | 59 | MANCHESTERUTD(U18) | 13 | 0 - 6 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS (U18) | 33 | 18 | BLACKBURN(U18) | -28 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS (U18) | 33 | 23 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST(U18) | -23 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS (U18) | 33 | 15 | SUNDERLAND(U18) | -31 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS (U18) | 33 | 18 | EVERTON(U18) | -28 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-04-10 | 14:30 | | PLU | LEEDS (U18) | 33 | 20 | STOKECITY(U18) | -26 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-24 | 14:30 | | PLU | LEEDS (U18) | 33 | 34 | DERBY(U18) | -12 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 18:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 39 | FCAUGSBURG | -6 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-15 | 21:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 80 | BAYERLEVERKUSEN | 35 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 27 | VFLBOCHUM | -18 | 7 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 18:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 40 | SCFREIBURG | -5 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 17 | SVDARMSTADT98 | -28 | 8 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 34 | FCHEIDENHEIM | -11 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 20:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 63 | VFBSTUTTGART | 18 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-12 | 21:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 39 | 1899HOFFENHEIM | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-21 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 34 | WERDERBREMEN | -11 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-24 | 21:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 29 | UNIONBERLIN | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 31 | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADBACH | -14 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 19:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 59 | RBLEIPZIG | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 27 | FSVMAINZ05 | -18 | 8 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 19:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 57 | BORUSSIADORTMUND | 12 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYERN MUNICH | 66 | 22 | FCKOLN | -23 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-27 | 16:30 | | BUND | FSVMAINZ05 | 27 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 19:30 | | BUND | VFLBOCHUM | 27 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | BUND | VFLWOLFSBURG | 31 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -35 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 16:30 | | BUND | 1899HOFFENHEIM | 39 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -27 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 16:30 | | BUND | UNIONBERLIN | 29 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -37 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-12 | 18:30 | | BUND | WERDERBREMEN | 34 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -32 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 20:30 | | BUND | FCAUGSBURG | 39 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -27 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 18:30 | | BUND | BAYERLEVERKUSEN | 80 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | 14 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 16:30 | | BUND | RBLEIPZIG | 59 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -7 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 16:30 | | BUND | SVDARMSTADT98 | 17 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -49 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 19:30 | | BUND | FCKOLN | 22 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -44 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-18 | 16:30 | | BUND | SCFREIBURG | 40 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -26 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 16:30 | | BUND | FCHEIDENHEIM | 34 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -32 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 18:30 | | BUND | BORUSSIADORTMUND | 57 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -9 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 19:30 | | BUND | VFBSTUTTGART | 63 | 45 | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | -3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 60 | DORCHESTER | 21 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 49 | TIVERTON | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 49 | SHOLINGFC | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 90 | CHESHAMUNITED | 51 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 75 | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 36 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 47 | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 57 | WINCHESTERCITY | 18 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 78 | AFCTOTTON | 39 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 52 | POOLETOWN | 13 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 76 | SALISBURYFC | 37 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 48 | HANWELLTOWN | 9 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 46 | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 7 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 14 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 47 | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | 8 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 28 | DIDCOTTOWN | -11 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 67 | BRACKNELLTOWN | 28 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 45 | HAYES&YEADING | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 62 | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 61 | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 22 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 55 | HENDON | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BASINGSTOKE | 53 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -11 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HENDON | 55 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HANWELLTOWN | 48 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -16 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HAYES&YEADING | 45 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -19 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-17 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DIDCOTTOWN | 28 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -36 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WINCHESTERCITY | 57 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-14 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | 47 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -17 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 61 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | POOLETOWN | 52 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -12 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | CHESHAMUNITED | 90 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | 26 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | SPDS | AFCTOTTON | 78 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 46 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -18 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELLTOWN | 67 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SHOLINGFC | 49 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -15 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 75 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-28 | 22:00 | | SPDS | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 62 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -2 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | SPDS | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 47 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | -17 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURYFC | 76 | 39 | HARROW BOROUGH | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 14:30 | | OF | WEICHEFLENSBURGII | 16 | 37 | TSB FLENSBURG | 6 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | OF | VFBLUBECKII | 27 | 37 | TSB FLENSBURG | 17 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | OF | NORDMARKSATRUP | 25 | 37 | TSB FLENSBURG | 15 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | OF | UNIONNEUMUNSTER | 50 | 37 | TSB FLENSBURG | 40 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 15:30 | | OF | SVPREUSSENREINFELD | 41 | 37 | TSB FLENSBURG | 31 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | OF | OLDENBURGERSV | 30 | 37 | TSB FLENSBURG | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-06 | 15:00 | | OF | VFR NEUMUNSTER | 10 | 57 | SVEICHEDE | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | OF | VFR NEUMUNSTER | 10 | 23 | INTERTURKSPORKIEL | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | OF | VFR NEUMUNSTER | 10 | 21 | TSVBORDESHOLM | -16 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-17 | 15:00 | | OF | VFR NEUMUNSTER | 10 | 25 | NORDMARKSATRUP | -12 | 3 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | OF | VFR NEUMUNSTER | 10 | 26 | MTSVHOHENWESTEDT | -11 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | OF | VFR NEUMUNSTER | 10 | 16 | WEICHEFLENSBURGII | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 15:00 | | OF | VFR NEUMUNSTER | 10 | 27 | VFBLUBECKII | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | OF | VFR NEUMUNSTER | 10 | 66 | SVTODESFELDE-LUEBECK | 29 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 15:30 | | OF | SV PREUSSEN REINFELD | 25 | 21 | TSVBORDESHOLM | 7 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 15:30 | | OF | SV PREUSSEN REINFELD | 25 | 29 | VFRNEUMUNSTER | 15 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:30 | | OF | SV PREUSSEN REINFELD | 25 | 42 | ECKERNFORDERSV | 28 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 15:30 | | OF | SV PREUSSEN REINFELD | 25 | 26 | FCDORNBREITELUEBECK | 12 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:30 | | OF | SV PREUSSEN REINFELD | 25 | 47 | TSBFLENSBURG | 33 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:30 | | OF | SV PREUSSEN REINFELD | 25 | 50 | UNIONNEUMUNSTER | 36 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | OF | SV PREUSSEN REINFELD | 25 | 26 | MTSVHOHENWESTEDT | 12 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 14:30 | | OF | TSVBORDESHOLM | 21 | 14 | INTER TURKSPOR KIEL | -4 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | OF | VFRNEUMUNSTER | 29 | 14 | INTER TURKSPOR KIEL | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | OF | ECKERNFORDERSV | 42 | 14 | INTER TURKSPOR KIEL | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OF | FCDORNBREITELUEBECK | 26 | 14 | INTER TURKSPOR KIEL | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | OF | TSBFLENSBURG | 47 | 14 | INTER TURKSPOR KIEL | 22 | 6 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | OF | UNIONNEUMUNSTER | 50 | 14 | INTER TURKSPOR KIEL | 25 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | OF | MTSVHOHENWESTEDT | 26 | 14 | INTER TURKSPOR KIEL | 1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 23 | BENAKNOUN | -13 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:45 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 28 | MCEBAYADH | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 17:45 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 37 | ESSETIF | 1 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-17 | 19:00 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 30 | JSSAOURA | -6 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-01 | 17:45 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 26 | NCMAGRA | -10 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 19:00 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 28 | USMKHENCHELA | -8 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-06 | 19:00 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 30 | JSKABYLIE | -6 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-19 | 19:00 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 31 | USBISKRA | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 19:00 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 43 | CSCONSTANTINE | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-14 | 23:00 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 27 | ASOCHLEF | -9 | 6 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 00:00 | | L1 | MC ALGER | 52 | 7 | USSOUF | -29 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-22 | 21:00 | | L1 | JSKABYLIE | 30 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-06 | 21:00 | | L1 | USBISKRA | 31 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -21 | 0 - 5 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 16:00 | | L1 | BENAKNOUN | 23 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -29 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-01 | 16:15 | | L1 | MCEBAYADH | 28 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -24 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-15 | 19:00 | | L1 | ASOCHLEF | 27 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-05 | 16:15 | | L1 | USSOUF | 7 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -45 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-01-26 | 16:30 | | L1 | USMKHENCHELA | 28 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -24 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-11 | 19:00 | | L1 | USMALGER | 35 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -17 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2024-03-15 | 23:00 | | L1 | MCORAN | 19 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -33 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 00:00 | | L1 | CSCONSTANTINE | 43 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -9 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 20:00 | | L1 | CRBELOUIZDAD | 42 | 36 | PARADOU AC | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 06:15 | | VICT | AVONDALE FC | 22 | 13 | DANDENONGCITY | 5 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-23 | 10:30 | | VICT | AVONDALE FC | 22 | 11 | MELBOURNEKNIGHTS | 3 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | VICT | AVONDALE FC | 22 | 22 | HEIDELBERGUNITED | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 07:15 | | VICT | AVONDALE FC | 22 | 10 | ALTONAMAGIC | 2 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 11:00 | | VICT | HUMECITY | 22 | 8 | GREEN GULLY | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-01 | 10:30 | | VICT | HEIDELBERGUNITED | 22 | 8 | GREEN GULLY | 0 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-15 | 11:30 | | VICT | OAKLEIGHCANNONS | 19 | 8 | GREEN GULLY | -3 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 11:45 | | VICT | DANDENONGCITY | 13 | 8 | GREEN GULLY | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-12 | 12:30 | | VICT | SOUTHMELBOURNE | 26 | 8 | GREEN GULLY | 4 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 44 | BRIGHTON | 19 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 14:30 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | 49 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 76 | MANCHESTERCITY | 51 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 66 | ASTONVILLA | 41 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 19:30 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 50 | NEWCASTLE | 25 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 60 | TOTTENHAM | 35 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-05 | 21:30 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 23 | BURNLEY | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 26 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-24 | 15:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 47 | CHELSEA | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 33 | EVERTON | 8 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-01 | 22:15 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 53 | MANCHESTERUTD | 28 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 10 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 15:30 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 16 | SHEFFIELDUTD | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 42 | FULHAM | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 48 | WESTHAM | 23 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 21:30 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 77 | ARSENAL | 52 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-24 | 21:45 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 45 | BOURNEMOUTH | 20 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | PL | BRIGHTON | 44 | 25 | LUTON | 1 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-25 | 22:00 | | PL | CHELSEA | 47 | 25 | LUTON | 4 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 25 | LUTON | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 33 | 25 | LUTON | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | PL | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | 26 | 25 | LUTON | -17 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 16:00 | | PL | ASTONVILLA | 66 | 25 | LUTON | 23 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTERUTD | 53 | 25 | LUTON | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | PL | BRENTFORD | 35 | 25 | LUTON | -8 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | PL | SHEFFIELDUTD | 16 | 25 | LUTON | -27 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-12 | 21:45 | | PL | BURNLEY | 23 | 25 | LUTON | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 25 | LUTON | 7 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2024-02-21 | 21:30 | | PL | LIVERPOOL | 74 | 25 | LUTON | 31 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | PL | CRYSTALPALACE | 39 | 25 | LUTON | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-13 | 21:30 | | PL | BOURNEMOUTH | 45 | 25 | LUTON | 2 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PL | TOTTENHAM | 60 | 25 | LUTON | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-03 | 21:30 | | PL | ARSENAL | 77 | 25 | LUTON | 34 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTERCITY | 76 | 25 | LUTON | 33 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 14:00 | | PLU | WESTBROM(U18) | 25 | 41 | ARSENAL (U18) | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | PLU | READING(U18) | 11 | 41 | ARSENAL (U18) | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 13:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA(U18) | 48 | 41 | ARSENAL (U18) | 32 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 13:00 | | PLU | CRYSTALPALACE(U18) | 35 | 41 | ARSENAL (U18) | 19 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 14:00 | | PLU | ASTONVILLA(U18) | 17 | 41 | ARSENAL (U18) | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 13:30 | | PLU | LEICESTER(U18) | 25 | 41 | ARSENAL (U18) | 9 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON(U18) | 20 | 41 | ARSENAL (U18) | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 13:00 | | PLU | FULHAM(U18) | 38 | 41 | ARSENAL (U18) | 22 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-09 | 14:00 | | PLU | BRIGHTON(U18) | 28 | 41 | ARSENAL (U18) | 12 | 3 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | PLU | WESTHAM(U18) | 46 | 41 | ARSENAL (U18) | 30 | 1 - 8 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 14:30 | | PLU | NORWICH (U18) | 16 | 25 | LEICESTER(U18) | -16 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 13:00 | | PLU | NORWICH (U18) | 16 | 25 | WESTBROM(U18) | -16 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 13:00 | | PLU | NORWICH (U18) | 16 | 48 | CHELSEA(U18) | 7 | 3 - 6 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | PLU | NORWICH (U18) | 16 | 17 | ASTONVILLA(U18) | -24 | 0 - 7 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 13:00 | | PLU | NORWICH (U18) | 16 | 20 | SOUTHAMPTON(U18) | -21 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-05 | 15:30 | | PLU | NORWICH (U18) | 16 | 46 | WESTHAM(U18) | 5 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 14:00 | | PLU | NORWICH (U18) | 16 | 38 | FULHAM(U18) | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-19 | 16:00 | | PLU | NORWICH (U18) | 16 | 35 | CRYSTALPALACE(U18) | -6 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | PLU | NORWICH (U18) | 16 | 11 | READING(U18) | -30 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 15:00 | | PLU | NORWICH (U18) | 16 | 36 | TOTTENHAM(U18) | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 42 | TURKGUCU-ATASPORMUNCHEN | 9 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-11 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 51 | FCNURNBERGII | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 30 | SCHALDING-HEINING | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-01 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 20 | FCMEMMINGEN | -13 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 52 | FVILLERTISSEN | 19 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 32 | ANSBACH | -1 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-20 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 25 | FCEINTRACHTBAMBERG | -8 | 6 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 39 | WACKERBURGHAUSEN | 6 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 73 | FCWURZBURGERKICKERS | 40 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-26 | 15:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 38 | SPVGGBAYREUTH | 5 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-19 | 19:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 45 | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTHII | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-08 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 63 | DJKVILZING | 30 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-22 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 43 | FCAUGSBURGII | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-28 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 41 | FCSCHWEINFURT05 | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 54 | TSVAUBSTADT | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-24 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERN MUNICH II | 49 | 23 | TSVBUCHBACH | -10 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-07-22 | 15:00 | | RB | FCSCHWEINFURT05 | 41 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | RB | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTHII | 45 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -4 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | RB | WACKERBURGHAUSEN | 39 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-29 | 19:30 | | RB | FCWURZBURGERKICKERS | 73 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-08 | 20:00 | | RB | SPVGGBAYREUTH | 38 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -11 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RB | DJKVILZING | 63 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RB | FCAUGSBURGII | 43 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RB | FVILLERTISSEN | 52 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | RB | ANSBACH | 32 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -17 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RB | TSVBUCHBACH | 23 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -26 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RB | FCEINTRACHTBAMBERG | 25 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -24 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | RB | TURKGUCU-ATASPORMUNCHEN | 42 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | RB | FCNURNBERGII | 51 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | 2 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 30 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -19 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | RB | FCMEMMINGEN | 20 | 33 | VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG | -29 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDS | POOLETOWN | 52 | 55 | HENDON | 25 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | 47 | 55 | HENDON | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 47 | 55 | HENDON | 20 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | AFCTOTTON | 78 | 55 | HENDON | 51 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 55 | HENDON | 22 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 61 | 55 | HENDON | 34 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDS | CHESHAMUNITED | 90 | 55 | HENDON | 63 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 75 | 55 | HENDON | 48 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-21 | 21:45 | | SPDS | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 62 | 55 | HENDON | 35 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WINCHESTERCITY | 57 | 55 | HENDON | 30 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURYFC | 76 | 55 | HENDON | 49 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HARROWBOROUGH | 39 | 55 | HENDON | 12 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELLTOWN | 67 | 55 | HENDON | 40 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HANWELLTOWN | 48 | 55 | HENDON | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 55 | HENDON | 33 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BASINGSTOKE | 53 | 55 | HENDON | 26 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 46 | 55 | HENDON | 19 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HAYES&YEADING | 45 | 55 | HENDON | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 55 | HENDON | 37 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | SPDS | SHOLINGFC | 49 | 55 | HENDON | 22 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 45 | HAYES&YEADING | -10 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 48 | HANWELLTOWN | -7 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 57 | WINCHESTERCITY | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 64 | MERTHYR | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-17 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 39 | HARROWBOROUGH | -16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 76 | SALISBURYFC | 21 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 49 | SHOLINGFC | -6 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 52 | POOLETOWN | -3 | 0 - 7 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 49 | TIVERTON | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 14:30 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 61 | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 90 | CHESHAMUNITED | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 67 | BRACKNELLTOWN | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 60 | DORCHESTER | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 47 | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | -8 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 62 | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 78 | AFCTOTTON | 23 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 75 | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 20 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 46 | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | -9 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOT TOWN | 27 | 47 | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | -8 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 53 | RODEZ | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 53 | RODEZ | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 53 | RODEZ | 16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | L2 | DUNKERQUE | 41 | 53 | RODEZ | 6 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | AUXERRE | 64 | 53 | RODEZ | 29 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | L2 | BORDEAUX | 44 | 53 | RODEZ | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 20:00 | | L2 | QUEVILLY | 34 | 53 | RODEZ | -1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 20:00 | | L2 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | 45 | 53 | RODEZ | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | L2 | PARISFC | 52 | 53 | RODEZ | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 53 | RODEZ | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | GUINGAMP | 47 | 53 | RODEZ | 12 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANGERS | 61 | 53 | RODEZ | 26 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 20:00 | | L2 | BASTIA | 46 | 53 | RODEZ | 11 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 53 | RODEZ | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 53 | RODEZ | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | ESTACTROYES | 36 | 53 | RODEZ | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | L2 | CAEN | 51 | 53 | RODEZ | 16 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 46 | BASTIA | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 51 | CAEN | -2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 39 | ANNECY | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 60 | STETIENNE | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 41 | DUNKERQUE | -12 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 45 | AJACCIO | -8 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-28 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 51 | PAU | -2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 64 | AUXERRE | 11 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 45 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | -8 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 36 | ESTACTROYES | -17 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 20 | VALENCIENNES | -33 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 52 | PARISFC | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 49 | LAVAL | -4 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -6 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 61 | ANGERS | 8 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 45 | AMIENS | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | LALI | REALSOCIEDAD | 51 | 68 | GIRONA | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 22:30 | | LALI | SEVILLA | 37 | 68 | GIRONA | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-18 | 22:00 | | LALI | GRANADACF | 18 | 68 | GIRONA | -19 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-27 | 20:00 | | LALI | VILLARREAL | 42 | 68 | GIRONA | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | LALI | CADIZ | 25 | 68 | GIRONA | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | LALI | OSASUNA | 39 | 68 | GIRONA | 2 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | LALI | RAYOVALLECANO | 34 | 68 | GIRONA | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-10 | 22:00 | | LALI | BARCELONA | 70 | 68 | GIRONA | 33 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-12-21 | 20:00 | | LALI | BETIS | 48 | 68 | GIRONA | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-14 | 15:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 68 | GIRONA | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-28 | 15:00 | | LALI | CELTAVIGO | 31 | 68 | GIRONA | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 19:30 | | LALI | REALMADRID | 81 | 68 | GIRONA | 44 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-19 | 22:00 | | LALI | ATHLETICBILBAO | 58 | 68 | GIRONA | 21 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 19:30 | | LALI | MALLORCA | 31 | 68 | GIRONA | -6 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 19:30 | | LALI | GETAFE | 40 | 68 | GIRONA | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | LALI | ATLETICOMADRID | 61 | 68 | GIRONA | 24 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 20:30 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 31 | MALLORCA | -37 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-25 | 20:30 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 51 | REALSOCIEDAD | -17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 19:30 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 18 | GRANADACF | -50 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-02 | 22:00 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 31 | CELTAVIGO | -37 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-22 | 15:00 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 34 | RAYOVALLECANO | -34 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-03 | 22:00 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 61 | ATLETICOMADRID | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-01 | 22:00 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 40 | GETAFE | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 19:30 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 25 | CADIZ | -43 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-04 | 22:30 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 70 | BARCELONA | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 15:05 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 42 | VILLARREAL | -26 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:15 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 81 | REALMADRID | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 47 | VALENCIA | -21 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 19:30 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 39 | OSASUNA | -29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 17:15 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 58 | ATHLETICBILBAO | -10 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 17:15 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 14 | ALMERIA | -54 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | LALI | LAS PALMAS | 37 | 37 | SEVILLA | -31 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1DF | FKBUDUCNOSTBANOVICI | 31 | 33 | SLOBODA TUZLA | 23 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 17:30 | | 1DF | ZVIJEZDAGRADACAC | 24 | 33 | SLOBODA TUZLA | 16 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | 1DF | RADNIKHADZICI | 23 | 33 | SLOBODA TUZLA | 15 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DF | GORAZDE | 35 | 33 | SLOBODA TUZLA | 27 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | 1DF | NKCELIKZENICA | 32 | 33 | SLOBODA TUZLA | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | 1DF | BRATSTVOGRACANICA | 34 | 33 | SLOBODA TUZLA | 26 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-13 | 18:00 | | 1DF | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | 8 | 35 | GORAZDE | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 18:00 | | 1DF | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | 8 | 32 | NKCELIKZENICA | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-10 | 17:30 | | 1DF | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | 8 | 34 | BRATSTVOGRACANICA | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 16:30 | | 1DF | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | 8 | 33 | NKVISSIMM-BAU | 0 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | 1DF | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | 8 | 23 | JEDINSTVOBIHAC | -10 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-22 | 15:30 | | 1DF | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | 8 | 30 | GRADINASREBRENIK | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | 1DF | MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ | 8 | 46 | STUPCANICA | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-26 | 19:30 | | OBS | TSV LANDSBERG | 43 | 43 | TSVKOTTERN | 26 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV LANDSBERG | 43 | 29 | TURKSPORAUGSBURG | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-08 | 19:30 | | OBS | TSV LANDSBERG | 43 | 13 | KIRCHHEIMERSC | -4 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV LANDSBERG | 43 | 48 | TSV1860MUNICHII | 31 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV LANDSBERG | 43 | 37 | 1896RAINAMLECH | 20 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV LANDSBERG | 43 | 43 | SVKIRCHANSCHOERING | 26 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV LANDSBERG | 43 | 18 | VFRGARCHING | 1 | 6 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV LANDSBERG | 43 | 59 | SVHEIMSTETTEN | 42 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV LANDSBERG | 43 | 31 | GUNDELFINGEN | 14 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV LANDSBERG | 43 | 34 | TSVDACHAU | 17 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-07-26 | 20:30 | | OBS | TSV1860MUNICHII | 48 | 17 | FC ISMANING | 5 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-04 | 19:30 | | OBS | 1896RAINAMLECH | 37 | 17 | FC ISMANING | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | OBS | SVKIRCHANSCHOERING | 43 | 17 | FC ISMANING | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | OBS | VFRGARCHING | 18 | 17 | FC ISMANING | -25 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVKOTTERN | 43 | 17 | FC ISMANING | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-15 | 18:30 | | OBS | FCPIPINSRIED | 39 | 17 | FC ISMANING | -4 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVDACHAU | 34 | 17 | FC ISMANING | -9 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | OBS | TURKSPORAUGSBURG | 29 | 17 | FC ISMANING | -14 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-20 | 20:30 | | OBS | KIRCHHEIMERSC | 13 | 17 | FC ISMANING | -30 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OBS | FCDEISENHOFEN | 53 | 17 | FC ISMANING | 10 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVSCHWABENAUGSBURG | 61 | 17 | FC ISMANING | 18 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 46 | WISLAKRAKOW | 31 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-25 | 19:00 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 41 | MIEDZLEGNICA | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 13:40 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 46 | MOTORLUBLIN | 31 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 19:00 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 34 | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 19 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 18:30 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 22 | PODBESKIDZIE | 7 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 13:40 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 59 | LECHIAGDANSK | 44 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-27 | 19:00 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 31 | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 16 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-08 | 19:00 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 30 | POLONIAWARSZAWA | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-17 | 19:00 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 39 | STALRZESZOW | 24 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-16 | 21:30 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 46 | ODRAOPOLE | 31 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-01 | 21:30 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 55 | ARKAGDYNIA | 40 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 34 | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 19 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 18:30 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 45 | WISLAPLOCK | 30 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | IL | GKS TYCHY | 48 | 29 | RESOVIARZESZOW | 14 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-07-21 | 21:30 | | IL | MOTORLUBLIN | 46 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -2 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-04 | 19:00 | | IL | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 34 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -14 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-18 | 19:00 | | IL | PODBESKIDZIE | 22 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -26 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-28 | 19:00 | | IL | ODRAOPOLE | 46 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-15 | 21:30 | | IL | GKSKATOWICE | 47 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-02 | 19:00 | | IL | GORNIKLECZNA | 46 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | IL | STALRZESZOW | 39 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-03 | 21:30 | | IL | WISLAKRAKOW | 46 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-26 | 19:00 | | IL | MIEDZLEGNICA | 41 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -7 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-15 | 21:30 | | IL | WISLAPLOCK | 45 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 19:00 | | IL | RESOVIARZESZOW | 29 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -19 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-15 | 19:00 | | IL | LECHIAGDANSK | 59 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | 11 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | IL | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 31 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | IL | POLONIAWARSZAWA | 30 | 15 | ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC | -18 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 27 | CHABABATLASKHENIFRA | -5 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 18:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 26 | JEUNESSEBENGUERIR | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-22 | 18:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 37 | USMOUJDA | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 33 | RAJABENIMELLAL | 1 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-19 | 16:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 37 | KAWKABA.C.MARRAKECH | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-03 | 16:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 31 | STADEMAROCAIN | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-17 | 16:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 20 | RACINGDECASABLANCA | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-11 | 16:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 21 | RAPIDEOUEDZEM | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 16:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 20 | ITTIFAQMARRAKECH | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 16:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 36 | DIFAAELJADIDA | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | BP2 | CODM MEKNES | 45 | 17 | ASSALE | -15 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 22:00 | | BP2 | WYDADFES | 25 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -20 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 19:00 | | BP2 | RAJABENIMELLAL | 33 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 18:00 | | BP2 | JSMLAAYOUNE | 29 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | BP2 | STADEMAROCAIN | 31 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -14 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | BP2 | CHABABATLASKHENIFRA | 27 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -18 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-19 | 16:00 | | BP2 | RAPIDEOUEDZEM | 21 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -24 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 16:00 | | BP2 | ASSALE | 17 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -28 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 16:00 | | BP2 | ITTIFAQMARRAKECH | 20 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -25 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-18 | 16:00 | | BP2 | OLYMPIQUEDCHEIRA | 28 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -17 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-03 | 16:00 | | BP2 | KAWKABA.C.MARRAKECH | 37 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -8 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | BP2 | RACINGDECASABLANCA | 20 | 32 | OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA | -25 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 19:30 | | RW | VFB HOHENEMS | 32 | 27 | SCSCHWAZ | 2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 19:00 | | RW | VFB HOHENEMS | 32 | 33 | SVWALSGRUNAU | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-01 | 19:00 | | RW | VFB HOHENEMS | 32 | 24 | ROTHIS | -1 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | RW | VFB HOHENEMS | 32 | 49 | SVAUSTRIASALZBURG | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | RW | VFB HOHENEMS | 32 | 38 | IMST | 13 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | RW | VFB HOHENEMS | 32 | 39 | SVGREICHENAU | 14 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 15:30 | | RW | VFB HOHENEMS | 32 | 43 | FCPINZGAU | 18 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | RW | VFB HOHENEMS | 32 | 37 | SPGSILZ-MOETZ | 12 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-07-28 | 19:30 | | RW | FCWOLFURT | 18 | 25 | SCR ALTACH (AM) | -14 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 16:00 | | RW | SVGREICHENAU | 39 | 25 | SCR ALTACH (AM) | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-27 | 12:00 | | RW | DORNBIRNERSV | 14 | 25 | SCR ALTACH (AM) | -18 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 16:30 | | RW | FCPINZGAU | 43 | 25 | SCR ALTACH (AM) | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 16:30 | | RW | SPGSILZ-MOETZ | 37 | 25 | SCR ALTACH (AM) | 5 | 6 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | RW | SCSCHWAZ | 27 | 25 | SCR ALTACH (AM) | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | RW | BSK1933 | 32 | 25 | SCR ALTACH (AM) | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RW | SVWALSGRUNAU | 33 | 25 | SCR ALTACH (AM) | 1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-24 | 18:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 31 | DREAMSFC | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 39 | MEDEAMASC | 11 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 18:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 41 | BEREKUMCHELSEA | 13 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-01 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 33 | GREATOLYMPICS | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 31 | BOFOAKWATANO | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-27 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 38 | GOLDSTARS | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 40 | ACCRALIONS | 12 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-24 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 44 | NATIONSFC | 16 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 41 | NSOATREMAN | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 49 | SAMARTEX | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 35 | LEGONCITIESFC | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 18:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 36 | ASANTEKOTOKO | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | PL | BECHEM UNITED | 39 | 25 | REALTAMALEUNITED | -3 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-17 | 21:00 | | PL | ASANTEKOTOKO | 36 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-01 | 18:00 | | PL | REALTAMALEUNITED | 25 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-23 | 18:00 | | PL | GOLDSTARS | 38 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-02 | 17:00 | | PL | ACCRALIONS | 40 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | 1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONSFC | 44 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-26 | 17:00 | | PL | NSOATREMAN | 41 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | 10 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-25 | 17:00 | | PL | LEGONCITIESFC | 35 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | PL | GREATOLYMPICS | 33 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | -6 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-14 | 17:00 | | PL | BOFOAKWATANO | 31 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-18 | 20:00 | | PL | HEARTSOFOAK | 35 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | -4 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 18:00 | | PL | KARELA | 31 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | PL | ADUANASTARS | 42 | 28 | HEART OF LIONS | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 18:00 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 27 | FKTUZLACITY | -3 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 20 | FKZVIJEZDA09 | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 21:45 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 42 | FKSARAJEVO | 12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 19:30 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 28 | IGMANKONJIC | -2 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 66 | FKBORACBANJALUKA | 36 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 19:00 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 49 | VELEZMOSTAR | 19 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-26 | 16:00 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 61 | ZRINJSKIMOSTAR | 31 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 20:45 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 35 | SIROKIBRIJEG | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 30 | ZELJEZNICARSARAJEVO | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-23 | 19:00 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 38 | SLOGADOBOJ | 8 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 41 | POSUSJE | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 21:45 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 41 | POSUSJE | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-19 | 17:00 | | PL | GOSK GABELA | 32 | 27 | FKTUZLACITY | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 21:45 | | PL | POSUSJE | 41 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 20:45 | | PL | VELEZMOSTAR | 49 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-20 | 16:00 | | PL | SLOGADOBOJ | 38 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 20:45 | | PL | ZRINJSKIMOSTAR | 61 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 29 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 21:30 | | PL | FKSARAJEVO | 42 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 10 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 15:00 | | PL | IGMANKONJIC | 28 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | -4 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 16:15 | | PL | FKBORACBANJALUKA | 66 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 34 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 14:30 | | PL | FKTUZLACITY | 27 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | -5 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | PL | GOSKGABELA | 32 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-26 | 14:00 | | PL | SIROKIBRIJEG | 35 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 15:00 | | PL | FKZVIJEZDA09 | 20 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | -12 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | PL | ZRINJSKIMOSTAR | 61 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 29 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 15:00 | | PL | SLOGADOBOJ | 38 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 6 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | PL | POSUSJE | 41 | 30 | ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-20 | 11:45 | | AM | ADELAIDEUNITED | 29 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | 1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 12:45 | | AM | PERTHGLORYFC | 22 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | -6 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 08:00 | | AM | MELBOURNECITY | 36 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | 8 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-12-21 | 10:45 | | AM | BRISBANEROARFC | 30 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | 2 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-06 | 08:30 | | AM | WESTERNSYDNEY | 34 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 10:45 | | AM | ADELAIDEUNITED | 29 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | 1 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-06 | 05:00 | | AM | WELLINGTONPHOENIXFC | 50 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 08:00 | | AM | MELBOURNEVICTORY | 42 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | 14 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 09:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLEJETSFC | 28 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 08:00 | | AM | MACARTHURFC | 41 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | 13 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 10:45 | | AM | SYDNEYFC | 38 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | 10 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 08:30 | | AM | WESTERNUNITED | 26 | 49 | C. COAST MARINERS FC | -2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 06:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 34 | WESTERNSYDNEY | -15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 08:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 36 | MELBOURNECITY | -13 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 09:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 22 | PERTHGLORYFC | -27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-30 | 08:30 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 26 | WESTERNUNITED | -23 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-23 | 10:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 30 | BRISBANEROARFC | -19 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 09:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 50 | WELLINGTONPHOENIXFC | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 09:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 42 | MELBOURNEVICTORY | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 08:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 41 | MACARTHURFC | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 09:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 49 | C.COASTMARINERSFC | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-15 | 10:45 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 29 | ADELAIDEUNITED | -20 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 38 | SYDNEYFC | -11 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-19 | 12:45 | | AM | NEWCASTLE JETS FC | 28 | 50 | WELLINGTONPHOENIXFC | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-16 | 21:45 | | IPD | KINGSTONIAN | 21 | 64 | LEWES | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | IPD | POTTERSBARTOWN | 51 | 64 | LEWES | 24 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNORREGIS | 59 | 64 | LEWES | 32 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHATHAMTOWN | 78 | 64 | LEWES | 51 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-23 | 21:45 | | IPD | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 62 | 64 | LEWES | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | IPD | MARGATE | 39 | 64 | LEWES | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | CONCORDRANGERS | 26 | 64 | LEWES | -1 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 64 | LEWES | 35 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFCHORNCHURCH | 97 | 64 | LEWES | 70 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 47 | 64 | LEWES | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-15 | 21:45 | | IPD | HASHTAGUNITED | 58 | 64 | LEWES | 31 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 64 | LEWES | 43 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 73 | 64 | LEWES | 46 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASTINGS | 66 | 64 | LEWES | 39 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 64 | LEWES | 46 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELDTOWN | 76 | 64 | LEWES | 49 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICHHAMLET | 62 | 64 | LEWES | 35 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | IPD | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 50 | 64 | LEWES | 23 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHESHUNTFC | 42 | 64 | LEWES | 15 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 64 | LEWES | 26 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 73 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 73 | HORSHAM | 9 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 76 | ENFIELDTOWN | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 97 | AFCHORNCHURCH | 33 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 51 | POTTERSBARTOWN | -13 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 26 | CONCORDRANGERS | -38 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 62 | DULWICHHAMLET | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -43 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 78 | CHATHAMTOWN | 14 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 15:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 58 | HASHTAGUNITED | -6 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 62 | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | -2 | 0 - 6 | | | L* |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 53 | CANVEY | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 50 | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | -14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 59 | BOGNORREGIS | -5 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 62 | WHITEHAWK | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 39 | MARGATE | -25 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 42 | CHESHUNTFC | -22 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 47 | CRAYWANDERERSFC | -17 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 66 | HASTINGS | 2 | 0 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEY BOROUGH | 27 | 70 | BILLERICAY | 6 | 0 - 6 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 18:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 42 | HUESCA | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 55 | OVIEDO | 18 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:15 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 61 | EIBAR | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:30 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 57 | ELCHE | 20 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-04 | 22:30 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 63 | LEGANES | 26 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-15 | 15:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 36 | VILLARREALB | -1 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-30 | 22:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 45 | ZARAGOZA | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 40 | ALCORCON | 3 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:15 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 36 | FCANDORRA | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-09 | 22:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 41 | MIRANDES | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 22:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 61 | VALLADOLID | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-28 | 19:30 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 39 | ALBACETE | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 22:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 54 | RACINGDEFERROL | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 17:15 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 55 | SPORTINGGIJON | 18 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 22:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 42 | CARTAGENA | 5 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 52 | LEVANTE | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 21:30 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 59 | ESPANYOL | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 19:30 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 54 | RACINGSANTANDER | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-20 | 23:00 | | LALI | ALBACETE | 39 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 19:30 | | LALI | ESPANYOL | 59 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | 6 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-10 | 17:15 | | LALI | RACINGSANTANDER | 54 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | LALI | VILLARREALB | 36 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -17 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-05 | 22:30 | | LALI | RACINGDEFERROL | 54 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-15 | 19:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | 10 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | LALI | CDELDENSE | 42 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -11 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 22:00 | | LALI | SPORTINGGIJON | 55 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-26 | 17:15 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | 4 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 17:15 | | LALI | VALLADOLID | 61 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 19:30 | | LALI | OVIEDO | 55 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 17:15 | | LALI | CARTAGENA | 42 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-18 | 19:30 | | LALI | HUESCA | 42 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 19:30 | | LALI | ZARAGOZA | 45 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-18 | 21:30 | | LALI | FCANDORRA | 36 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -17 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | LALI | ALCORCON | 40 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 22:00 | | LALI | LEVANTE | 52 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 19:00 | | PL | ARARATYEREVAN | 37 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | 6 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-07 | 19:00 | | PL | FCURARTU | 44 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | 13 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-20 | 16:00 | | PL | WESTARMENIA | 31 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | 0 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 18:00 | | PL | BKMA | 25 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-19 | 18:00 | | PL | SHIRAKFC | 25 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-20 | 14:00 | | PL | PYUNIKYEREVAN | 64 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | PL | FCVAN | 26 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-07 | 16:00 | | PL | FCNOAH | 68 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | 37 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-30 | 12:30 | | PL | ALASHKERT | 41 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-05 | 14:00 | | PL | ARARATYEREVAN | 37 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 16:00 | | PL | FCURARTU | 44 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | 13 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-28 | 13:00 | | PL | WESTARMENIA | 31 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-07 | 13:00 | | PL | BKMA | 25 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 16:00 | | PL | SHIRAKFC | 25 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-21 | 15:00 | | PL | PYUNIKYEREVAN | 64 | 62 | FC ARARAT-ARMENIA | 33 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-07-29 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 25 | SHIRAKFC | -37 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-08-07 | 17:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 41 | ALASHKERT | -21 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 62 | FCARARAT-ARMENIA | 0 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-09-01 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 44 | FCURARTU | -18 | 2 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-09-14 | 13:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 26 | FCVAN | -36 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-26 | 15:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 68 | FCNOAH | 6 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-19 | 14:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 37 | ARARATYEREVAN | -25 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 12:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 64 | PYUNIKYEREVAN | 2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-10 | 12:30 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 25 | BKMA | -37 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 12:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 41 | ALASHKERT | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-28 | 13:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 62 | FCARARAT-ARMENIA | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 14:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 26 | FCVAN | -36 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-05 | 14:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 68 | FCNOAH | 6 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 25 | SHIRAKFC | -37 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-22 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST ARMENIA | 31 | 37 | ARARATYEREVAN | -25 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 48 | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-23 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 46 | SCVERL | 11 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 49 | BORUSSIADORTMUNDII | 14 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 38 | WALDHOFMANNHEIM | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-03 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 27 | VFBLUBECK | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 43 | TSV1860MUNICH | 8 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-19 | 14:30 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 55 | DYNAMODRESDEN | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-29 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 30 | MSVDUISBURG | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 58 | PREUSSENMUNSTER | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 61 | JAHNREGENSBURG | 26 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-19 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 65 | SSVULM1846 | 30 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 49 | FCINGOLSTADT04 | 14 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 17:30 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 41 | ARMINIABIELEFELD | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGEAUE | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-10 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 49 | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:30 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 52 | SVSANDHAUSEN | 17 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-24 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC SAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 55 | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | 3L | FCINGOLSTADT04 | 49 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -5 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 17:30 | | 3L | WALDHOFMANNHEIM | 38 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -16 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 14:30 | | 3L | ERZGEBIRGEAUE | 52 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:30 | | 3L | VFBLUBECK | 27 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-04 | 20:00 | | 3L | DYNAMODRESDEN | 55 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | 1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | 3L | SSVULM1846 | 65 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | 11 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | 3L | SCVERL | 46 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -8 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-28 | 20:00 | | 3L | SCFREIBURGII | 24 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -30 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIADORTMUNDII | 49 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -5 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-19 | 20:00 | | 3L | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 55 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | 1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-23 | 20:00 | | 3L | MSVDUISBURG | 30 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -24 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 15:00 | | 3L | SVSANDHAUSEN | 52 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-07 | 20:00 | | 3L | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | 49 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -5 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-18 | 20:30 | | 3L | TSV1860MUNICH | 43 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:30 | | 3L | PREUSSENMUNSTER | 58 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHNREGENSBURG | 61 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3L | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | 48 | 35 | HALLESCHER FC | -6 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 53 | CANVEY | 6 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 66 | HASTINGS | 19 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 78 | CHATHAMTOWN | 31 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 26 | CONCORDRANGERS | -21 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -26 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 39 | MARGATE | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 50 | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 51 | POTTERSBARTOWN | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 59 | BOGNORREGIS | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 62 | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 73 | HORSHAM | 26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 58 | HASHTAGUNITED | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 27 | HARINGEYBOROUGH | -20 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-30 | 21:45 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 73 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 26 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 97 | AFCHORNCHURCH | 50 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 42 | CHESHUNTFC | -5 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 62 | WHITEHAWK | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 64 | LEWES | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 70 | BILLERICAY | 23 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICH HAMLET | 62 | 76 | ENFIELDTOWN | 29 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | LEWES | 64 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELDTOWN | 76 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | 14 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASTINGS | 66 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | 4 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHATHAMTOWN | 78 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | 16 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | IPD | KINGSTONIAN | 21 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | -41 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-03 | 21:45 | | IPD | CONCORDRANGERS | 26 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | -36 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | IPD | POTTERSBARTOWN | 51 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | -9 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | IPD | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 73 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | 11 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAGUNITED | 58 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-09 | 21:45 | | IPD | BOGNORREGIS | 59 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | 8 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 62 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-06 | 21:45 | | IPD | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 50 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | -12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHESHUNTFC | 42 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | -20 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 27 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | -35 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | MARGATE | 39 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | -23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFCHORNCHURCH | 97 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | 35 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 47 | CRAY WANDERERS FC | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | OH | BAYERN ALZENAU | 34 | 44 | HANAUERSC1960 | 30 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | OH | BAYERN ALZENAU | 34 | 40 | FSVFERNWALD | 26 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | OH | BAYERN ALZENAU | 34 | 33 | VFBMARBURG | 19 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OH | BAYERN ALZENAU | 34 | 54 | KSVBAUNATAL | 40 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OH | BAYERN ALZENAU | 34 | 23 | SVSTEINBACH1920 | 9 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OH | BAYERN ALZENAU | 34 | 36 | RWWALLDORF | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | BAYERN ALZENAU | 34 | 34 | EINTRACHTSTADTALLENDORF | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | OH | BAYERN ALZENAU | 34 | 23 | SCVIKTORIA06GRIESHEIM | 9 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OH | BAYERN ALZENAU | 34 | 37 | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | 23 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | OH | VFBMARBURG | 33 | 14 | FC HANAU 93 | -1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | OH | KSVBAUNATAL | 54 | 14 | FC HANAU 93 | 20 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 20:30 | | OH | SVSTEINBACH1920 | 23 | 14 | FC HANAU 93 | -11 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | OH | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | 37 | 14 | FC HANAU 93 | 3 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OH | FCGIESSEN | 58 | 14 | FC HANAU 93 | 24 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OH | TUSDIETKIRCHEN | 18 | 14 | FC HANAU 93 | -16 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-15 | 16:00 | | OH | RWWALLDORF | 36 | 14 | FC HANAU 93 | 2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OH | FSVFERNWALD | 40 | 14 | FC HANAU 93 | 6 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | 1DF | HNK TOMISLAV | 20 | 46 | STUPCANICA | 35 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:30 | | 1DF | HNK TOMISLAV | 20 | 14 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DF | HNK TOMISLAV | 20 | 30 | GORNJIRAHIC | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DF | HNK TOMISLAV | 20 | 34 | BRATSTVOGRACANICA | 23 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DF | HNK TOMISLAV | 20 | 33 | NKVISSIMM-BAU | 22 | 4 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | 1DF | HNK TOMISLAV | 20 | 23 | JEDINSTVOBIHAC | 12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 21:00 | | 1DF | SLOBODATUZLA | 51 | 11 | RUDAR KAKANJ | 31 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1DF | JEDINSTVOBIHAC | 23 | 11 | RUDAR KAKANJ | 3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 1DF | FKBUDUCNOSTBANOVICI | 31 | 11 | RUDAR KAKANJ | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | 1DF | GRADINASREBRENIK | 30 | 11 | RUDAR KAKANJ | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DF | ZVIJEZDAGRADACAC | 24 | 11 | RUDAR KAKANJ | 4 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 15:30 | | 1DF | STUPCANICA | 46 | 11 | RUDAR KAKANJ | 26 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | 1DF | RADNIKHADZICI | 23 | 11 | RUDAR KAKANJ | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 22:00 | | HNL | ISTRA1961 | 31 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | -5 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 22:05 | | HNL | NKOSIJEK | 45 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | 9 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 20:15 | | HNL | RUDES | 7 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | -29 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2023-10-01 | 19:00 | | HNL | HNKHAJDUKSPLIT | 58 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | 22 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 19:10 | | HNL | HNKGORICA | 35 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | HNL | NKVARAZDIN | 36 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 20:00 | | HNL | HNKRIJEKA | 71 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | 35 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-04 | 18:00 | | HNL | NKSLAVENBELUPO | 30 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 18:00 | | HNL | ISTRA1961 | 31 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 18:10 | | HNL | NKLOKOMOTIVAZAGREB | 44 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 18:30 | | HNL | NKOSIJEK | 45 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 18:10 | | HNL | RUDES | 7 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | -29 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 20:30 | | HNL | HNKHAJDUKSPLIT | 58 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | 22 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | HNL | HNKGORICA | 35 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 18:00 | | HNL | NKLOKOMOTIVAZAGREB | 44 | 69 | DINAMO ZAGREB | 8 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-28 | 21:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 30 | NKSLAVENBELUPO | -39 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 21:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 7 | RUDES | -62 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 20:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 58 | HNKHAJDUKSPLIT | -11 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 20:15 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 31 | ISTRA1961 | -38 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 18:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 35 | HNKGORICA | -34 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 44 | NKLOKOMOTIVAZAGREB | -25 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 69 | DINAMOZAGREB | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-25 | 16:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 71 | HNKRIJEKA | 2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-10 | 16:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 45 | NKOSIJEK | -24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-26 | 18:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 30 | NKSLAVENBELUPO | -39 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-09 | 18:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 7 | RUDES | -62 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 58 | HNKHAJDUKSPLIT | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 18:00 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 31 | ISTRA1961 | -38 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 15:50 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 35 | HNKGORICA | -34 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:50 | | HNL | NK VARAZDIN | 36 | 44 | NKLOKOMOTIVAZAGREB | -25 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-01-20 | 01:30 | | DP | OLIMPIA | 25 | 14 | SOL DE AMERICA | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 23:30 | | DP | SPORTIVOLUQUENO | 22 | 14 | SOL DE AMERICA | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-09 | 23:15 | | DP | 2DEMAYO | 21 | 14 | SOL DE AMERICA | 14 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 01:45 | | DP | CERROPORTENO | 26 | 14 | SOL DE AMERICA | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-05 | 00:30 | | DP | TACUARY | 15 | 14 | SOL DE AMERICA | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-19 | 00:30 | | DP | SPORTIVOAMELIANO | 19 | 14 | SOL DE AMERICA | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 01:00 | | DP | CLUBGUARANI | 18 | 14 | SOL DE AMERICA | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-29 | 23:30 | | DP | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 7 | 32 | LIBERTAD | 18 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 01:45 | | DP | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 7 | 15 | TACUARY | 1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 23:15 | | DP | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 7 | 19 | SPORTIVOAMELIANO | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 23:00 | | DP | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 7 | 25 | OLIMPIA | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-28 | 02:30 | | DP | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 7 | 22 | SPORTIVOLUQUENO | 8 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 01:00 | | DP | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 7 | 26 | CERROPORTENO | 12 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 03:30 | | DP | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | 7 | 21 | 2DEMAYO | 7 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 16:00 | | OH | FCHANAU93 | 29 | 30 | HUENFELDER SV | 17 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OH | FCGIESSEN | 58 | 30 | HUENFELDER SV | 46 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | OH | TUSDIETKIRCHEN | 18 | 30 | HUENFELDER SV | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 16:00 | | OH | RWWALLDORF | 36 | 30 | HUENFELDER SV | 24 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-27 | 20:00 | | OH | SVSTEINBACH1920 | 23 | 30 | HUENFELDER SV | 11 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 18:00 | | OH | HANAUERSC1960 | 44 | 30 | HUENFELDER SV | 32 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 17:00 | | OH | TURKGUCUFRIEDBERG | 56 | 30 | HUENFELDER SV | 44 | 5 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | FSVFERNWALD | 40 | 30 | HUENFELDER SV | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OH | VFBMARBURG | 33 | 30 | HUENFELDER SV | 21 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:30 | | OH | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | 37 | 30 | HUENFELDER SV | 25 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 18:00 | | OH | FC 1906 ERLENSEE | 12 | 23 | SCVIKTORIA06GRIESHEIM | -7 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | OH | FC 1906 ERLENSEE | 12 | 55 | BAYERNALZENAU | 25 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | OH | FC 1906 ERLENSEE | 12 | 36 | SCWALDGIRMES | 6 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | OH | FC 1906 ERLENSEE | 12 | 37 | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | OH | FC 1906 ERLENSEE | 12 | 40 | FSVFERNWALD | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:45 | | OH | FC 1906 ERLENSEE | 12 | 33 | VFBMARBURG | 3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | FC 1906 ERLENSEE | 12 | 54 | KSVBAUNATAL | 24 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | OH | FC 1906 ERLENSEE | 12 | 23 | SVSTEINBACH1920 | -7 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | OH | FC 1906 ERLENSEE | 12 | 34 | EINTRACHTSTADTALLENDORF | 4 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | 1DF | RADNIK HADZICI | 16 | 30 | GORNJIRAHIC | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1DF | RADNIK HADZICI | 16 | 34 | HNKTOMISLAV | 19 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 1DF | RADNIK HADZICI | 16 | 24 | NKTOSK | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | 1DF | RADNIK HADZICI | 16 | 51 | SLOBODATUZLA | 36 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | 1DF | RADNIK HADZICI | 16 | 31 | FKBUDUCNOSTBANOVICI | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DF | RADNIK HADZICI | 16 | 24 | ZVIJEZDAGRADACAC | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | 1DF | RADNIK HADZICI | 16 | 22 | RUDARKAKANJ | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | 1DF | RADNIK HADZICI | 16 | 14 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | -1 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 21:00 | | 1DF | SLOBODATUZLA | 51 | 15 | JEDINSTVO BIHAC | 35 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 1DF | GRADINASREBRENIK | 30 | 15 | JEDINSTVO BIHAC | 14 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 16:30 | | 1DF | STUPCANICA | 46 | 15 | JEDINSTVO BIHAC | 30 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | 1DF | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 14 | 15 | JEDINSTVO BIHAC | -2 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 15:30 | | 1DF | GORNJIRAHIC | 30 | 15 | JEDINSTVO BIHAC | 14 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | 1DF | HNKTOMISLAV | 34 | 15 | JEDINSTVO BIHAC | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-03 | 05:30 | | MLS | SANJOSEEARTHQUAKES | 3 | 18 | LOS ANGELES GALAXY | -9 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 21:00 | | MLS | NASHVILLESC | 7 | 18 | LOS ANGELES GALAXY | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-24 | 02:30 | | MLS | SPORTINGKANSASCITY | 11 | 18 | LOS ANGELES GALAXY | -1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 02:45 | | MLS | LOSANGELESFC | 12 | 18 | LOS ANGELES GALAXY | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 05:30 | | MLS | VANCOUVERWHITECAPS | 16 | 18 | LOS ANGELES GALAXY | 4 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 03:30 | | MLS | AUSTIN FC | 12 | 14 | MINNESOTAUNITEDFC | -4 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 03:30 | | MLS | AUSTIN FC | 12 | 12 | ST.LOUISCITY | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 02:30 | | MLS | AUSTIN FC | 12 | 13 | PHILADELPHIAUNION | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-31 | 02:30 | | MLS | AUSTIN FC | 12 | 5 | FCDALLAS | -13 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 03:30 | | MLS | AUSTIN FC | 12 | 3 | SANJOSEEARTHQUAKES | -15 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 9 | SPISSKANOVAVES | -33 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 33 | TATRANLIPTOVSKYMIKULAS | -9 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:30 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 56 | FCTATRANPRESOV | 14 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 32 | FKPOHRONIED.ZDANA | -10 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 36 | SPARTAKMYJAVA | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 43 | MSKPOVAZSKABYSTRICA | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 32 | SLAVOJTREBISOV | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 16 | DOLNYKUBIN | -26 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 43 | HFCHUMENNE | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 15:30 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 23 | OFKMALZENICA | -19 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 15:30 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 39 | MSKZILINAB | -3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 32 | SLOVANBRATISLAVAB | -10 | 5 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | 2L | KFC KOMARNO | 61 | 31 | STK1914SAMORIN | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-06 | 11:30 | | 2L | STK1914SAMORIN | 31 | 42 | PUCHOV | -30 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:30 | | 2L | SLAVOJTREBISOV | 32 | 42 | PUCHOV | -29 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 2L | DOLNYKUBIN | 16 | 42 | PUCHOV | -45 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | 2L | SPISSKANOVAVES | 9 | 42 | PUCHOV | -52 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 2L | FCTATRANPRESOV | 56 | 42 | PUCHOV | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 11:30 | | 2L | MSKZILINAB | 39 | 42 | PUCHOV | -22 | 6 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 11:30 | | 2L | SLOVANBRATISLAVAB | 32 | 42 | PUCHOV | -29 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | 2L | SPARTAKMYJAVA | 36 | 42 | PUCHOV | -25 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | 2L | MSKPOVAZSKABYSTRICA | 43 | 42 | PUCHOV | -18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 2L | OFKMALZENICA | 23 | 42 | PUCHOV | -38 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-24 | 11:30 | | 2L | FCPETRZALKA1898 | 54 | 42 | PUCHOV | -7 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | 2L | HFCHUMENNE | 43 | 42 | PUCHOV | -18 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 17:30 | | 2L | TATRANLIPTOVSKYMIKULAS | 33 | 42 | PUCHOV | -28 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 06:30 | | SSL | ADELAIDE COBRAS | 9 | 15 | PLAYFORDCITYPATRIOTS | 8 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-07 | 11:45 | | SSL | ADELAIDE COBRAS | 9 | 4 | VIPERSFC | -3 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 10:30 | | SSL | ADELAIDE COBRAS | 9 | 13 | W.TORRENSBIRKALLA | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 12:30 | | SSL | ADELAIDE COBRAS | 9 | 8 | WESTERNSTRIKERS | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-26 | 11:45 | | SSL | ADELAIDEBLUEEAGLES | 18 | 7 | ADELAIDE VICTORY | 9 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 06:30 | | SSL | SALISBURYUNITED | 7 | 7 | ADELAIDE VICTORY | -2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 07:30 | | SSL | WESTERNSTRIKERS | 8 | 7 | ADELAIDE VICTORY | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 10:30 | | QPL2 | NORTH STAR | 10 | 6 | TARINGAROVERS | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-24 | 09:15 | | QPL2 | NORTH STAR | 10 | 17 | GRANGETHISTLE | 16 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 11:00 | | QPL2 | GRANGETHISTLE | 17 | 1 | IPSWICH KNIGHTS | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 11:00 | | QPL2 | HOLLANDPARKHAWKS | 19 | 1 | IPSWICH KNIGHTS | 9 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 11:00 | | QPL2 | MAROOCHYDOREFC | 13 | 1 | IPSWICH KNIGHTS | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 10:00 | | QPL2 | BAYSIDEUNITED | 3 | 1 | IPSWICH KNIGHTS | -7 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | PN | SANMIGUEL | 16 | 18 | ESTUDIANTES B.A. | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-23 | 23:05 | | PN | TALLERESREMEDIOS | 13 | 18 | ESTUDIANTES B.A. | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 23:00 | | PN | SANMARTINTUCUMAN | 21 | 18 | ESTUDIANTES B.A. | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 01:00 | | PN | SANMARTINS.J. | 18 | 18 | ESTUDIANTES B.A. | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 23:05 | | PN | AGROPECUARIO | 17 | 18 | ESTUDIANTES B.A. | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 22:00 | | PN | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 10 | 11 | PATRONATO | -7 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 22:00 | | PN | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 10 | 13 | ALVARADO | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 21:00 | | PN | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 10 | 15 | GIMNASIAJUJUY | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 21:00 | | PN | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 10 | 14 | FERROCARRILOESTE | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 20:30 | | PN | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 10 | 23 | QUILMES | 5 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 14:00 | | LU | RANDERSFREJA(U19) | 30 | 27 | FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19) | 15 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-22 | 16:00 | | LU | AARHUS(U19) | 28 | 27 | FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19) | 13 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 13:30 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE(U19) | 26 | 27 | FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19) | 11 | 0 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | LU | LYNGBY(U19) | 27 | 27 | FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19) | 12 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 13:30 | | LU | ODENSE(U19) | 39 | 27 | FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19) | 24 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 13:30 | | LU | BRONDBY(U19) | 42 | 27 | FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19) | 27 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | LU | FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19) | 15 | 11 | ESBJERG(U19) | -16 | 5 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | LU | FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19) | 15 | 18 | ACHORSENS(U19) | -9 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-25 | 15:00 | | LU | FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19) | 15 | 14 | AALBORG(U19) | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | LU | FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19) | 15 | 26 | SONDERJYSKE(U19) | -1 | 6 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | LU | FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19) | 15 | 17 | VEJLE(U19) | -10 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | ON | SC FREITAL | 19 | 15 | SV09ARNSTADT | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | ON | SC FREITAL | 19 | 47 | GERMANIAHALBERSTADT | 39 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | ON | SC FREITAL | 19 | 28 | EINHEITWERNIGERODE | 20 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | ON | SC FREITAL | 19 | 30 | LUDWIGSFELDER | 22 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | ON | SC FREITAL | 19 | 27 | FSVBUDISSABAUTZEN | 19 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 14:30 | | ON | SC FREITAL | 19 | 24 | VFLHALLE96 | 16 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 14:00 | | ON | FSVBUDISSABAUTZEN | 27 | 8 | EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | ON | SV09ARNSTADT | 15 | 8 | EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT | -4 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | ON | MOTORMARIENBERG | 18 | 8 | EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT | -1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | ON | VFBAUERBACH | 39 | 8 | EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT | 20 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | ON | BISCHOFSWERDAER | 58 | 8 | EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT | 39 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | ON | GERMANIAHALBERSTADT | 47 | 8 | EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT | 28 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 14:30 | | ON | EINHEITWERNIGERODE | 28 | 8 | EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT | 9 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | ON | MOTORMARIENBERG | 18 | 31 | VFC PLAUEN | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | ON | VFBAUERBACH | 39 | 31 | VFC PLAUEN | 28 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | ON | BISCHOFSWERDAER | 58 | 31 | VFC PLAUEN | 47 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | ON | GERMANIAHALBERSTADT | 47 | 31 | VFC PLAUEN | 36 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | ON | EINHEITWERNIGERODE | 28 | 31 | VFC PLAUEN | 17 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | ON | VFBKRIESCHOW | 39 | 31 | VFC PLAUEN | 28 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | ON | SV 09 ARNSTADT | 11 | 27 | FSVBUDISSABAUTZEN | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | ON | SV 09 ARNSTADT | 11 | 19 | EINHEITRUDOLSTADT | -12 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | ON | SV 09 ARNSTADT | 11 | 45 | MAGDEBURGII | 14 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | ON | SV 09 ARNSTADT | 11 | 18 | MOTORMARIENBERG | -13 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | ON | SV 09 ARNSTADT | 11 | 24 | VFLHALLE96 | -7 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | ON | SV 09 ARNSTADT | 11 | 39 | VFBAUERBACH | 8 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | ON | SV 09 ARNSTADT | 11 | 36 | UNIONSANDERSDORF | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-01 | 12:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 12 | 16 | EASTERNSUBURBSFC | 6 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 08:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 12 | 12 | BROADBEACHUNITED | 2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 12 | 13 | CABOOLTURE | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDE EAGLES | 12 | 21 | STGEORGEWILLAWONG | 11 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 10:00 | | QPL | BRISBANESTRIKERS | 20 | 10 | SWQ THUNDER | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 11:00 | | QPL | MORETONCITYEXCELSIORII | 8 | 10 | SWQ THUNDER | -4 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 10:30 | | QPL | LOGANLIGHTNING | 9 | 10 | SWQ THUNDER | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 10:30 | | QPL | LOGAN LIGHTNING | 9 | 12 | SOUTHSIDEEAGLES | 5 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 10:30 | | QPL | LOGAN LIGHTNING | 9 | 13 | CABOOLTURE | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 10:30 | | QPL | LOGAN LIGHTNING | 9 | 10 | SWQTHUNDER | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 12:15 | | QPL | LOGAN LIGHTNING | 9 | 16 | EASTERNSUBURBSFC | 9 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | QPL | SWQTHUNDER | 10 | 7 | WESTERN PRIDE | 1 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 12:00 | | QPL | MORETONCITYEXCELSIORII | 8 | 7 | WESTERN PRIDE | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | ON | GERMANIA HALBERSTADT | 29 | 58 | BISCHOFSWERDAER | 43 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-08-27 | 15:00 | | ON | GERMANIA HALBERSTADT | 29 | 15 | SV09ARNSTADT | 0 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | ON | GERMANIA HALBERSTADT | 29 | 22 | FCGRIMMA | 7 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | ON | GERMANIA HALBERSTADT | 29 | 59 | VFCPLAUEN | 44 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | ON | GERMANIA HALBERSTADT | 29 | 39 | VFBKRIESCHOW | 24 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | ON | GERMANIA HALBERSTADT | 29 | 19 | EINHEITRUDOLSTADT | 4 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | ON | GERMANIA HALBERSTADT | 29 | 18 | MOTORMARIENBERG | 3 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | ON | SV09ARNSTADT | 15 | 15 | FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | ON | MAGDEBURGII | 45 | 15 | FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN | 16 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | ON | VFLHALLE96 | 24 | 15 | FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN | -5 | 5 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | ON | UNIONSANDERSDORF | 36 | 15 | FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | ON | SCFREITAL | 33 | 15 | FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN | 4 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | ON | FCGRIMMA | 22 | 15 | FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | ON | VFCPLAUEN | 59 | 15 | FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN | 30 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 20:00 | | LALI | GIRONA | 68 | 40 | GETAFE | 54 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:15 | | LALI | REALMADRID | 81 | 40 | GETAFE | 67 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | LALI | REALSOCIEDAD | 51 | 40 | GETAFE | 37 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-27 | 20:00 | | LALI | ATHLETICBILBAO | 58 | 40 | GETAFE | 44 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 19:30 | | LALI | CELTAVIGO | 31 | 40 | GETAFE | 17 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 19:30 | | LALI | MALLORCA | 31 | 40 | GETAFE | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 19:30 | | LALI | GRANADACF | 18 | 40 | GETAFE | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-01 | 22:00 | | LALI | LASPALMAS | 37 | 40 | GETAFE | 23 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 19:30 | | LALI | SEVILLA | 37 | 40 | GETAFE | 23 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-19 | 22:30 | | LALI | ATLETICOMADRID | 61 | 40 | GETAFE | 47 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-01-21 | 15:00 | | LALI | OSASUNA | 39 | 40 | GETAFE | 25 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-04 | 19:30 | | LALI | BETIS | 48 | 40 | GETAFE | 34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-16 | 22:00 | | LALI | VILLARREAL | 42 | 40 | GETAFE | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:15 | | LALI | BARCELONA | 70 | 40 | GETAFE | 56 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | LALI | VALENCIA | 47 | 40 | GETAFE | 33 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:15 | | LALI | RAYOVALLECANO | 34 | 40 | GETAFE | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 34 | RAYOVALLECANO | -6 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 20:30 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 81 | REALMADRID | 41 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-01 | 23:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 31 | CELTAVIGO | -9 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 47 | VALENCIA | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-01 | 15:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 18 | GRANADACF | -22 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 37 | LASPALMAS | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:15 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 51 | REALSOCIEDAD | 11 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 17:15 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 48 | BETIS | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-17 | 15:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 31 | MALLORCA | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-14 | 15:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 68 | GIRONA | 28 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-26 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 35 | ALAVES | -5 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-12 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 58 | ATHLETICBILBAO | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 61 | ATLETICOMADRID | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-11 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 37 | SEVILLA | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 17:15 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 39 | OSASUNA | -1 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-21 | 17:15 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 42 | VILLARREAL | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | ESIL | HARJU JALGPALLIKOOL | 15 | 10 | VIIMSIJK | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 17:30 | | ESIL | HARJU JALGPALLIKOOL | 15 | 15 | FLORATALLINNII | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | ESIL | HARJU JALGPALLIKOOL | 15 | 13 | TARTUWELCOELEKTER | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 19:00 | | ESIL | FLORATALLINNII | 15 | 9 | FC ELVA | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | ESIL | FCILEVADIAII | 10 | 9 | FC ELVA | -5 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 12:30 | | ESIL | VIIMSIJK | 10 | 9 | FC ELVA | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 16:00 | | EL | FC SABURTALO | 25 | 10 | TELAVI | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 16:00 | | EL | FC SABURTALO | 25 | 7 | SAMTREDIA | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-15 | 17:30 | | EL | FC SABURTALO | 25 | 12 | DINAMOTBILISI | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-02 | 15:00 | | EL | FC SABURTALO | 25 | 23 | DINAMOBATUMI | 6 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-11 | 18:00 | | EL | FC SABURTALO | 25 | 4 | GAGRA | -13 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 18:00 | | EL | DINAMOTBILISI | 12 | 17 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | -13 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 19:00 | | EL | DINAMOBATUMI | 23 | 17 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | -2 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 19:00 | | EL | GAGRA | 4 | 17 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-15 | 19:00 | | EL | TELAVI | 10 | 17 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-20 | 14:00 | | EL | SAMTREDIA | 7 | 17 | TORPEDO KUTAISI | -18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 14:30 | | CL | HEBEIKUNGFU | 11 | 8 | QINGDAO RED LIONS | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 10:30 | | CL | WUXIWUGOUFC | 4 | 8 | QINGDAO RED LIONS | 2 | 1 - 6 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 10:30 | | CL | SHANGHAIJIADING | 6 | 8 | QINGDAO RED LIONS | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 09:30 | | CL | JIANGXI LIANSHENG | 2 | 6 | SHANGHAIJIADING | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 09:30 | | CL | JIANGXI LIANSHENG | 2 | 11 | HEBEIKUNGFU | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 10:30 | | CL | JIANGXI LIANSHENG | 2 | 16 | YUNNANYUKUN | 8 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 06:00 | | JL | VISSEL KOBE | 17 | 13 | KASHIWAREYSOL | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | JL | VISSEL KOBE | 17 | 17 | SANFRECCEHIROSHIMA | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 07:00 | | JL | VISSEL KOBE | 17 | 6 | CONSADOLESAPPORO | 0 | 6 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | JL | VISSEL KOBE | 17 | 14 | YOKOHAMAF.MARINOS | 8 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 07:00 | | JL | KASHIWAREYSOL | 13 | 6 | KYOTO SANGA | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 09:00 | | JL | KAWASAKIFRONTALE | 8 | 6 | KYOTO SANGA | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 12:00 | | JL | TOKYOVERDY | 9 | 6 | KYOTO SANGA | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-03 | 13:00 | | JL | GAMBAOSAKA | 15 | 6 | KYOTO SANGA | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 09:00 | | JL | KASHIMAANTLERS | 13 | 6 | KYOTO SANGA | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 09:30 | | K1 | SANGJU SANGMU FC | 16 | 14 | ULSANHYUNDAIFC | 2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 07:00 | | K1 | SANGJU SANGMU FC | 16 | 9 | JEONBUKMOTORS | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 10:30 | | K1 | SANGJU SANGMU FC | 16 | 6 | GWANGJUFC | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 09:30 | | K1 | GWANGJUFC | 6 | 12 | GANGWON FC | -10 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | K1 | DAEJEONCITIZEN | 6 | 12 | GANGWON FC | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | K1 | JEONBUKMOTORS | 9 | 12 | GANGWON FC | -7 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 10:30 | | K1 | ULSANHYUNDAIFC | 14 | 12 | GANGWON FC | -2 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | PCA | ARGENTINODEROSARIO | 19 | 27 | GENERAL LAMADRID | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-26 | 22:00 | | PCA | DEPORTIVOPARAGUAYO | 15 | 27 | GENERAL LAMADRID | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-08 | 22:00 | | PCA | YUPANQUI | 19 | 27 | GENERAL LAMADRID | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-18 | 20:30 | | PCA | SPORTIVOBARRACAS | 7 | 27 | GENERAL LAMADRID | -12 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 20:30 | | PCA | ELPORVENIR | 23 | 27 | GENERAL LAMADRID | 4 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-17 | 21:30 | | PCA | DEPORTIVOMUNIZ | 17 | 27 | GENERAL LAMADRID | -2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 22:00 | | PCA | CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO | 19 | 14 | CENTROESPANOL | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-18 | 22:00 | | PCA | CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO | 19 | 15 | ATLETICOATLAS | -12 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 22:00 | | PCA | CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO | 19 | 19 | ARGENTINODEROSARIO | -8 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-13 | 01:00 | | PCA | CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO | 19 | 15 | DEPORTIVOPARAGUAYO | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-28 | 00:00 | | PCA | CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO | 19 | 19 | YUPANQUI | -8 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 21:30 | | PCA | CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO | 19 | 7 | SPORTIVOBARRACAS | -20 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 21:30 | | PCA | CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO | 19 | 23 | ELPORVENIR | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-10 | 14:00 | | SLQG | FC FLORESTI | 18 | 13 | VICTORIABARDAR | 5 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 14:00 | | SLQG | FC FLORESTI | 18 | 1 | SPERANTADROCHIA | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | SLQG | FC FLORESTI | 18 | 7 | SPARTASELEMET | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | SLQG | CSCTSAKSAN | 15 | 8 | UNIVER OGUZSPORT | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | SLQG | SPERANTADROCHIA | 1 | 8 | UNIVER OGUZSPORT | -17 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-17 | 16:00 | | SLQG | SPARTASELEMET | 7 | 8 | UNIVER OGUZSPORT | -11 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 21:30 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 35 | TERUEL | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 22:30 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 67 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 39 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-17 | 20:30 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 57 | PONFERRADINA | 29 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 20:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 60 | GIMNASTIC | 32 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-15 | 19:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 28 | SDLOGRONES | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 13:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 39 | REALUNION | 11 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 18:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 52 | CULTURALLEONESA | 24 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 20:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 49 | CDARENTEIRO | 21 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-10 | 19:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 61 | BARCELONAB | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-02 | 20:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 57 | CELTAVIGOB | 29 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 20:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 43 | REALSOCIEDADB | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 20:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 38 | OSASUNAB | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 20:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 38 | FUENLABRADA | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 18:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 45 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-24 | 20:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 37 | SESTAORIVER | 9 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 17:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 40 | TARAZONA | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 21:30 | | PF1 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 67 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | 27 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-10 | 20:30 | | PF1 | REALUNION | 39 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | -1 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 13:00 | | PF1 | SDLOGRONES | 28 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | PF1 | CULTURALLEONESA | 52 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 21:00 | | PF1 | REALSOCIEDADB | 43 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | 3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 57 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-19 | 13:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNAB | 38 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 19:00 | | PF1 | UECORNELLA | 34 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | PF1 | TARAZONA | 40 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 21:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 45 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-04 | 13:00 | | PF1 | SABADELL | 37 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-18 | 20:00 | | PF1 | BARCELONAB | 61 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | 21 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 19:00 | | PF1 | TERUEL | 35 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 18:00 | | PF1 | CDARENTEIRO | 49 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 19:00 | | PF1 | SESTAORIVER | 37 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | -3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 38 | 28 | RAYO MAJADAHONDA | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 21:45 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 34 | GAZIANTEPFK | -17 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-17 | 17:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 45 | ANTALYASPOR | -6 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-28 | 20:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 49 | ISTANBULBASAKSEHIR | -2 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 48 | RIZESPOR | -3 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 19:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 33 | HATAYSPOR | -18 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 18:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 55 | TRABZONSPOR | 4 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-26 | 18:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 33 | FATIHKARAGUMRUKAS | -18 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-04 | 19:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 45 | SIVASSPOR | -6 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-24 | 18:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 90 | GALATASARAY | 39 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-10 | 19:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -15 | 7 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-21 | 15:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-28 | 18:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 37 | ANKARAGUCU | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-11 | 18:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 45 | ALANYASPOR | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 18:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 46 | KASIMPASA | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 18:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 30 | PENDIKSPOR | -21 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-03 | 20:30 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 41 | ADANADEMIRSPOR | -10 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-14 | 21:00 | | SL | FATIHKARAGUMRUKAS | 33 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -53 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-17 | 20:00 | | SL | TRABZONSPOR | 55 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -31 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-27 | 20:00 | | SL | ADANADEMIRSPOR | 41 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -45 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 19:00 | | SL | KONYASPOR | 36 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -50 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | SL | GALATASARAY | 90 | 51 | BESIKTAS | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 18:00 | | SL | ANTALYASPOR | 45 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -41 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-26 | 15:00 | | SL | SAMSUNSPOR | 39 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -47 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 18:00 | | SL | ANKARAGUCU | 37 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -49 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-25 | 19:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -53 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-09 | 19:00 | | SL | RIZESPOR | 48 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -38 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 18:00 | | SL | PENDIKSPOR | 30 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -56 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-28 | 15:00 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -41 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-12 | 19:00 | | SL | KAYSERISPOR | 37 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -49 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 18:00 | | SL | ISTANBULSPORAS | 16 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -70 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-11 | 19:30 | | SL | GAZIANTEPFK | 34 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -52 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-04 | 20:30 | | SL | ISTANBULBASAKSEHIR | 49 | 51 | BESIKTAS | -37 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-20 | 18:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 40 | ACCRALIONS | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-25 | 18:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 44 | NATIONSFC | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 17:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 49 | SAMARTEX | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-09 | 17:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 41 | NSOATREMAN | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 17:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 41 | BEREKUMCHELSEA | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 38 | GOLDSTARS | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-10 | 17:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 33 | GREATOLYMPICS | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 31 | BOFOAKWATANO | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-14 | 17:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 39 | BECHEMUNITED | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-21 | 12:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 42 | ADUANASTARS | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-24 | 17:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 31 | DREAMSFC | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-10 | 18:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 35 | HEARTSOFOAK | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | PL | MEDEAMA SC | 39 | 35 | LEGONCITIESFC | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | PL | GOLDSTARS | 38 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-09 | 19:00 | | PL | ACCRALIONS | 40 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 18:00 | | PL | NATIONSFC | 44 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-02 | 17:00 | | PL | NSOATREMAN | 41 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | SAMARTEX | 49 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | PL | LEGONCITIESFC | 35 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | -4 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTSOFOAK | 35 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | -4 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 17:00 | | PL | GREATOLYMPICS | 33 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | PL | BOFOAKWATANO | 31 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTOFLIONS | 28 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | PL | KARELA | 31 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANASTARS | 42 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 18:00 | | PL | BECHEMUNITED | 39 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | PL | DREAMSFC | 31 | 36 | ASANTE KOTOKO | -8 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 21:30 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 40 | REGGIANA | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 21:45 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 64 | VENEZIA | 33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 17:15 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 67 | COMO | 36 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 17:15 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 26 | LECCO | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:15 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 37 | TERNANA | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-27 | 21:30 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 60 | CREMONESE | 29 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 46 | BRESCIA | 15 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 12 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 39 | COSENZA | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 36 | SPEZIA | 5 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 52 | PALERMO | 21 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-28 | 17:15 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 45 | SAMPDORIA | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 70 | PARMA | 39 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 56 | CATANZARO | 25 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 17:15 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 44 | PISA | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:15 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 40 | MODENA | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 34 | ASCOLI | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-20 | 21:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 31 | FERALPISALO | 26 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-29 | 21:30 | | SB | ASCOLI | 34 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -10 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 19:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 31 | FERALPISALO | 8 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-26 | 19:15 | | SB | LECCO | 26 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -18 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 21:30 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 31 | FERALPISALO | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 17:15 | | SB | CATANZARO | 56 | 31 | FERALPISALO | 12 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | SB | COMO | 67 | 31 | FERALPISALO | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 17:15 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 45 | 31 | FERALPISALO | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 15:00 | | SB | SUDTIROL | 43 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 15:00 | | SB | REGGIANA | 40 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | SB | BARI | 36 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 21:30 | | SB | SPEZIA | 36 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -4 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 19:00 | | SB | CREMONESE | 60 | 31 | FERALPISALO | 16 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | SB | PISA | 44 | 31 | FERALPISALO | 0 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | RW | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADB.II | 32 | 44 | FC DUREN | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | RW | SVRODINGHAUSEN | 44 | 44 | FC DUREN | 20 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 20:30 | | RW | FCWEGBERG-BEECK | 25 | 44 | FC DUREN | 1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | RW | SCWIEDENBRUCK2000 | 46 | 44 | FC DUREN | 22 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | RW | SVLIPPSTADT08 | 30 | 44 | FC DUREN | 6 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RW | FCGUTERSLOH | 38 | 44 | FC DUREN | 14 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 20:30 | | RW | FORTUNAKOLN | 52 | 44 | FC DUREN | 28 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RW | FCBOCHOLT | 55 | 44 | FC DUREN | 31 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIAAACHEN | 69 | 44 | FC DUREN | 45 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | RW | FCSCHALKE04II | 46 | 44 | FC DUREN | 22 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | RW | FCKOLNII | 43 | 44 | FC DUREN | 19 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-23 | 20:30 | | RW | SCPADERBORN07II | 35 | 44 | FC DUREN | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-08 | 20:30 | | RW | SSVGVELBERT | 25 | 44 | FC DUREN | 1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-28 | 20:30 | | RW | ROT-WEISSOBERHAUSEN | 43 | 44 | FC DUREN | 19 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RW | FORTUNADUSSELDORFII | 41 | 44 | FC DUREN | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 43 | FCKOLNII | -1 | 0 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 35 | SCPADERBORN07II | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 25 | SSVGVELBERT | -19 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 43 | ROT-WEISSOBERHAUSEN | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 41 | FORTUNADUSSELDORFII | -3 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 69 | ALEMANNIAAACHEN | 25 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 55 | FCBOCHOLT | 11 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 55 | WUPPERTALERSV | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-13 | 20:30 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 46 | FCSCHALKE04II | 2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 46 | SCWIEDENBRUCK2000 | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 30 | SVLIPPSTADT08 | -14 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-06 | 20:30 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 44 | SVRODINGHAUSEN | 0 | 1 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 38 | FCGUTERSLOH | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 25 | FCWEGBERG-BEECK | -19 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS AHLEN | 24 | 52 | FORTUNAKOLN | 8 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 48 | SHREWSBURY | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 50 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 30 | CARLISLE | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 53 | CHARLTON | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | 30 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 59 | WIGAN | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 40 | PORTVALE | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 89 | DERBY | 45 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 74 | LINCOLN | 30 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 83 | PETERBOROUGH | 39 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 61 | EXETER | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 15 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 29 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-06 | 21:45 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 50 | READING | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 57 | BRISTOLROVERS | 13 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 62 | WYCOMBE | 18 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 47 | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 40 | FLEETWOODTOWN | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 62 | LEYTONORIENT | 18 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 86 | BOLTON | 42 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 75 | BARNSLEY | 31 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 46 | BURTONALBION | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -20 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-15 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 50 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -18 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTSMOUTH | 94 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -7 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-19 | 21:45 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | 15 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 74 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | 5 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTVALE | 40 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -28 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -15 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | BRISTOLROVERS | 57 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -38 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | LO | BOLTON | 86 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | 21 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 47 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-23 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 59 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -6 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | OXFORDUNITED | 74 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -28 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -6 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -22 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-16 | 19:00 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 37 | CSKA1948II | -13 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-07-30 | 19:00 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 43 | YANTRA2019GABROVO | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-13 | 19:00 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 18 | BDINVIDIN | -32 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-27 | 19:00 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 53 | MAREK | 3 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 19:00 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 25 | MARITSAPLOVDIV | -25 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-24 | 15:15 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 57 | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 7 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-02 | 19:00 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 41 | STRUMSKASLAVA | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-20 | 16:00 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 27 | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | -23 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-07 | 14:30 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 41 | LUDOGORETSII | -9 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 14:00 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 33 | SPORTISTSVOGE | -17 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 33 | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | -17 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 15:30 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 34 | BELASITSAPETRICH | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:30 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 39 | DUNAVRUSE | -11 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-12 | 15:00 | | SPL | SPARTAK VARNA | 60 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-15 | 18:30 | | SPL | STRUMSKASLAVA | 41 | 50 | MONTANA | -19 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-07-23 | 18:30 | | SPL | MAREK | 53 | 50 | MONTANA | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 19:30 | | SPL | LITEX | 38 | 50 | MONTANA | -22 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | SPL | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 41 | 50 | MONTANA | -19 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPORTISTSVOGE | 33 | 50 | MONTANA | -27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | 33 | 50 | MONTANA | -27 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-03 | 17:30 | | SPL | BELASITSAPETRICH | 34 | 50 | MONTANA | -26 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | SPL | MARITSAPLOVDIV | 25 | 50 | MONTANA | -35 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-07 | 12:15 | | SPL | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 57 | 50 | MONTANA | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-10 | 14:00 | | SPL | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | 27 | 50 | MONTANA | -33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | SPL | LUDOGORETSII | 41 | 50 | MONTANA | -19 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 15:30 | | SPL | CSKA1948II | 37 | 50 | MONTANA | -23 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 16:30 | | SPL | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 43 | 50 | MONTANA | -17 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPL | BDINVIDIN | 18 | 50 | MONTANA | -42 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | TURRIS | 41 | 66 | BENEVENTO | -1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 25 | 66 | BENEVENTO | -17 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 50 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 19:30 | | SCGR | ASDSORRENTO | 48 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-26 | 21:45 | | SCGR | FOGGIA | 48 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 19:30 | | SCGR | ACRMESSINA | 45 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-19 | 17:15 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 66 | BENEVENTO | -3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 17:00 | | SCGR | JUVESTABIA | 76 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 34 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 21:45 | | SCGR | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | 34 | 66 | BENEVENTO | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-28 | 17:15 | | SCGR | TARANTO | 62 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-12 | 21:30 | | SCGR | CROTONE | 52 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | PICERNO | 58 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 16 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-07 | 21:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 21:45 | | SCGR | GIUGLIANO | 53 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 66 | BENEVENTO | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-15 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-01 | 20:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 52 | CROTONE | -14 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 58 | PICERNO | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 48 | FOGGIA | -18 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 17:15 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 51 | LATINA | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 17:15 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 62 | TARANTO | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 17:00 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 66 | AVELLINO | 0 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 41 | TURRIS | -25 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 34 | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | -32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 48 | ASDSORRENTO | -18 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 25 | BRINDISI | -41 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-28 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 39 | MONOPOLI | -27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 17:15 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 62 | CASERTANA | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 76 | JUVESTABIA | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 32 | MONTEROSI | -34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 17:15 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 42 | POTENZA | -24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-15 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 50 | AUDACECERIGNOLA | -16 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-28 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -13 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 45 | ACRMESSINA | -21 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 16:00 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 33 | EVERTON | -14 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 39 | CRYSTALPALACE | -8 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 14:30 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 44 | BRIGHTON | -3 | 6 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 18:30 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 48 | WESTHAM | 1 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 16:00 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 25 | LUTON | -22 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 42 | FULHAM | -5 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-06 | 22:15 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 76 | MANCHESTERCITY | 29 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 19:30 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 77 | ARSENAL | 30 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-22 | 22:00 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 16 | SHEFFIELDUTD | -31 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 23 | BURNLEY | -24 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-30 | 22:15 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 50 | NEWCASTLE | 3 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 18:30 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 53 | MANCHESTERUTD | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 26 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | -21 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 15:00 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 60 | TOTTENHAM | 13 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 19:30 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 43 | WOLVERHAMPTON | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 35 | BRENTFORD | -12 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-04-21 | 17:00 | | PL | ASTON VILLA | 66 | 45 | BOURNEMOUTH | -2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-20 | 18:30 | | PL | WESTHAM | 48 | 47 | CHELSEA | -18 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 16:00 | | PL | BOURNEMOUTH | 45 | 47 | CHELSEA | -21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-02 | 22:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 47 | CHELSEA | -24 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | BURNLEY | 23 | 47 | CHELSEA | -43 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-11-06 | 22:00 | | PL | TOTTENHAM | 60 | 47 | CHELSEA | -6 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 47 | CHELSEA | -16 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-06 | 22:15 | | PL | MANCHESTERUTD | 53 | 47 | CHELSEA | -13 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-10 | 16:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 33 | 47 | CHELSEA | -33 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-24 | 15:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 47 | CHELSEA | -23 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-30 | 14:30 | | PL | LUTON | 25 | 47 | CHELSEA | -41 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-31 | 22:15 | | PL | LIVERPOOL | 74 | 47 | CHELSEA | 8 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-12 | 22:00 | | PL | CRYSTALPALACE | 39 | 47 | CHELSEA | -27 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 19:30 | | PL | MANCHESTERCITY | 76 | 47 | CHELSEA | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | PL | BRENTFORD | 35 | 47 | CHELSEA | -31 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 19:30 | | PL | SHEFFIELDUTD | 16 | 47 | CHELSEA | -50 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-23 | 22:00 | | PL | ARSENAL | 77 | 47 | CHELSEA | 11 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 54 | SPARTANS | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 39 | FORFARATHLETIC | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 44 | EASTFIFE | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 17 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 33 | STRANRAER | -6 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 35 | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | -4 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 39 | ELGINCITY | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 67 | STENHOUSEMUIR | 28 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 32 | CLYDE | -7 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 44 | EASTFIFE | 5 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 39 | FORFARATHLETIC | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 54 | SPARTANS | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 33 | STRANRAER | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 35 | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 67 | STENHOUSEMUIR | 28 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 32 | CLYDE | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFARATHLETIC | 39 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LT | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 35 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -21 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -24 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | PETERHEAD | 56 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | 0 | 6 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LT | STRANRAER | 33 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -23 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | EASTFIFE | 44 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -12 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFARATHLETIC | 39 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -17 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-06 | 21:45 | | LT | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 35 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -21 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | PETERHEAD | 56 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -24 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | STRANRAER | 33 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -23 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | LT | EASTFIFE | 44 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | -12 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 39 | ELGIN CITY | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 25 | BRINDISI | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 39 | MONOPOLI | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 21:45 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 62 | CASERTANA | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 19:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 32 | MONTEROSI | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-16 | 21:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 41 | TURRIS | 7 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-26 | 21:45 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 48 | ASDSORRENTO | 14 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 42 | CATANIA | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-19 | 19:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 50 | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-04 | 21:45 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 62 | TARANTO | 28 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:15 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 45 | ACRMESSINA | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 17:15 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 51 | LATINA | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:15 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 76 | JUVESTABIA | 42 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 66 | AVELLINO | 32 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 19:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-07 | 21:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 32 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-18 | 21:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 58 | PICERNO | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 19:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 52 | CROTONE | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 19:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 48 | FOGGIA | 14 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-11 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BENEVENTO | 66 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-21 | 21:45 | | SCGR | FOGGIA | 48 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 19:30 | | SCGR | TURRIS | 41 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | -1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-20 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | -3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-25 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-19 | 15:00 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 19:30 | | SCGR | JUVESTABIA | 76 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 34 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 15:00 | | SCGR | PICERNO | 58 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 16 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CROTONE | 52 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 17:15 | | SCGR | ACRMESSINA | 45 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 3 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | SCGR | GIUGLIANO | 53 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-19 | 21:45 | | SCGR | ASDSORRENTO | 48 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-06 | 21:45 | | SCGR | TARANTO | 62 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 20 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 19:30 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 20 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 25 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | -17 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 50 | 34 | VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA | 8 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-24 | 18:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 49 | SAMARTEX | 11 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 18:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 35 | LEGONCITIESFC | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-22 | 18:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 36 | ASANTEKOTOKO | -2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-01 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 25 | REALTAMALEUNITED | -13 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-12 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 28 | HEARTOFLIONS | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 31 | KARELA | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 42 | ADUANASTARS | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 35 | HEARTSOFOAK | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-31 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 41 | NSOATREMAN | 3 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 39 | MEDEAMASC | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 41 | BEREKUMCHELSEA | 3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-20 | 17:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 31 | DREAMSFC | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-05 | 18:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 33 | GREATOLYMPICS | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | PL | NATIONS FC | 44 | 31 | BOFOAKWATANO | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-17 | 18:00 | | PL | BEREKUMCHELSEA | 41 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 18:00 | | PL | GREATOLYMPICS | 33 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 18:00 | | PL | BOFOAKWATANO | 31 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-01 | 17:00 | | PL | KARELA | 31 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-13 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANASTARS | 42 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-27 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEMUNITED | 39 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | PL | MEDEAMASC | 39 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | PL | DREAMSFC | 31 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -13 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-01 | 20:00 | | PL | ASANTEKOTOKO | 36 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-14 | 17:00 | | PL | REALTAMALEUNITED | 25 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -19 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-25 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTOFLIONS | 28 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 21:00 | | PL | HEARTSOFOAK | 35 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-15 | 18:00 | | PL | ACCRALIONS | 40 | 38 | GOLD STARS | -4 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 2 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 31 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 38 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-15 | 21:45 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 11 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 5 | 5 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 24 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 31 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 23 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 23 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-22 | 21:45 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 53 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 18 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 10 | 5 - 5 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 46 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 16 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 46 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 28 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-19 | 21:45 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 27 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 61 | NOTTS COUNTY | 26 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | -11 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | -8 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | -6 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 70 | CREWE | 9 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 70 | DONCASTER | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 57 | MORECAMBE | -4 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 44 | COLCHESTER | -17 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 68 | BARROW | 7 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 66 | BRADFORD | 5 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-22 | 21:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | -7 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 24 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 57 | TRANMERE | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 85 | WREXHAM | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 65 | WALSALL | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -20 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 31 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | FOREST GREEN | 39 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 16 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-27 | 19:00 | | PL | ELGOUNAFC | 25 | 30 | FC MASR | 8 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | PL | ALMOKAWLOON | 12 | 30 | FC MASR | -5 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-11-03 | 19:00 | | PL | ZAMALEKSC | 21 | 30 | FC MASR | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-30 | 16:00 | | PL | ALITTIHADALEXANDRIA | 29 | 30 | FC MASR | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-15 | 18:00 | | PL | PHARCOFC | 12 | 30 | FC MASR | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-30 | 19:00 | | PL | ELGEISH | 27 | 30 | FC MASR | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-18 | 16:00 | | PL | NATIONALBANK | 18 | 30 | FC MASR | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-07 | 19:00 | | PL | FUTUREFC | 25 | 30 | FC MASR | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-03 | 23:00 | | PL | CERAMICACLEOPATRA | 24 | 30 | FC MASR | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-18 | 20:00 | | PL | ISMAILYSC | 19 | 30 | FC MASR | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 16:00 | | PL | BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA | 17 | 25 | SMOUHASC | -5 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | PL | BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA | 17 | 29 | ALITTIHADALEXANDRIA | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | PL | BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA | 17 | 12 | PHARCOFC | -18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-05 | 16:00 | | PL | BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA | 17 | 27 | ELGEISH | -3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-25 | 19:00 | | PL | BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA | 17 | 18 | NATIONALBANK | -12 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-15 | 16:00 | | PL | BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA | 17 | 25 | FUTUREFC | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-23 | 19:00 | | PL | BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA | 17 | 24 | CERAMICACLEOPATRA | -6 | 3 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-03-08 | 16:00 | | PL | BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA | 17 | 25 | ELGOUNAFC | -5 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-19 | 17:00 | | PL | BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA | 17 | 12 | ALMOKAWLOON | -18 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-23 | 20:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 52 | FC08HOMBURG | 10 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 15 | TUSKOBLENZ | -27 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 41 | FSVMAINZ05II | -1 | 6 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 20:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 59 | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-29 | 20:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 22 | TSGBALINGEN | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-04 | 20:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 57 | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 23 | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | -19 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 39 | FSVFRANKFURT | -3 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 37 | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | -5 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 52 | SGVFREIBERG | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 19:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 46 | KICKERSOFFENBACH | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 38 | KSVHESSENKASSEL | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 37 | TSVSTEINBACH | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 33 | VFRAALEN | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT. FRANKFURT II | 50 | 48 | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | 6 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | RS | TSGBALINGEN | 22 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | -28 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | RS | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 55 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | 5 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-29 | 18:30 | | RS | SGVFREIBERG | 52 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | 2 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RS | KICKERSOFFENBACH | 46 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | -4 | 5 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RS | KSVHESSENKASSEL | 38 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RS | TSVSTEINBACH | 37 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | -13 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RS | VFRAALEN | 33 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | -17 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 57 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | 7 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RS | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | 23 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | -27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | RS | FSVFRANKFURT | 39 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-08 | 20:00 | | RS | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | 37 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | -13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RS | FC08HOMBURG | 52 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | 2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 15:00 | | RS | TUSKOBLENZ | 15 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | -35 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-02 | 20:00 | | RS | FSVMAINZ05II | 41 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | -9 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 59 | 42 | BAHLINGER SC | 9 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 23:00 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 36 | FCANDORRA | -10 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 22:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 39 | ALBACETE | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 22:00 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 42 | HUESCA | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-29 | 22:00 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 54 | RACINGSANTANDER | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 22:00 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 55 | OVIEDO | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-15 | 19:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -9 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 19:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 36 | VILLARREALB | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-10 | 21:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 52 | LEVANTE | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-26 | 15:00 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 54 | RACINGDEFERROL | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 19:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 42 | CDELDENSE | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-20 | 22:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 46 | TENERIFE | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-22 | 21:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 53 | BURGOS | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 19:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 61 | VALLADOLID | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 17:15 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 40 | ALCORCON | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 22:00 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 61 | EIBAR | 15 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 41 | MIRANDES | -5 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:15 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 42 | CARTAGENA | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-12 | 21:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 59 | ESPANYOL | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 20:00 | | LALI | TENERIFE | 46 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -17 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-10 | 19:30 | | LALI | CARTAGENA | 42 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -21 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-25 | 22:00 | | LALI | RACINGDEFERROL | 54 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-05 | 20:00 | | LALI | FCANDORRA | 36 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -27 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 19:30 | | LALI | SPORTINGGIJON | 55 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-30 | 22:00 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 19:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -6 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 19:30 | | LALI | ALBACETE | 39 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-08 | 22:00 | | LALI | ESPANYOL | 59 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-17 | 19:30 | | LALI | AMOREBIETA | 37 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-15 | 21:30 | | LALI | CDELDENSE | 42 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 17:15 | | LALI | ALCORCON | 40 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 19:30 | | LALI | EIBAR | 61 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 19:30 | | LALI | VILLARREALB | 36 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 19:30 | | LALI | VALLADOLID | 61 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 19:30 | | LALI | MIRANDES | 41 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 19:30 | | LALI | LEVANTE | 52 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -11 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 22:00 | | LALI | HUESCA | 42 | 46 | ZARAGOZA | -21 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 18:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 34 | MFKCHRUDIM | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 43 | VYSKOV | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 33 | FKPRIBRAM | 10 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 30 | VYSOCINAJIHLAVA | 7 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:30 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 30 | OPAVA | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 47 | DUKLAPRAHA | 24 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 32 | SPARTAPRAHAB | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 18:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 28 | VARNSDORF | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-15 | 19:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 24 | PROSTEJOV | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-05 | 19:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 29 | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-17 | 19:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 33 | LISEN | 10 | 4 - 5 | | | L |
2023-07-22 | 18:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 23 | KROMERIZ | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-02 | 19:00 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 23 | KROMERIZ | 11 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | FNL | FKPRIBRAM | 33 | 23 | KROMERIZ | 1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | FNL | LISEN | 33 | 23 | KROMERIZ | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | FNL | DUKLAPRAHA | 47 | 23 | KROMERIZ | 15 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 11:30 | | FNL | SPARTAPRAHAB | 32 | 23 | KROMERIZ | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFKCHRUDIM | 34 | 23 | KROMERIZ | 2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 23 | KROMERIZ | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 16:30 | | FNL | VYSOCINAJIHLAVA | 30 | 23 | KROMERIZ | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-29 | 19:00 | | FNL | OPAVA | 30 | 23 | KROMERIZ | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 11:15 | | FNL | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | 29 | 23 | KROMERIZ | -3 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-17 | 18:00 | | FNL | SIGMAOLOMOUCB | 39 | 23 | KROMERIZ | 7 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-15 | 21:00 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 19 | MCORAN | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 21:00 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 43 | CSCONSTANTINE | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 53 | MCALGER | 27 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 18:00 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 37 | ESSETIF | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 17:45 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 7 | USSOUF | -19 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-15 | 19:00 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 36 | PARADOUAC | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-05 | 16:45 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 35 | USMALGER | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-19 | 16:45 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 42 | CRBELOUIZDAD | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-16 | 17:45 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 23 | BENAKNOUN | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:45 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 28 | MCEBAYADH | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 00:00 | | L1 | ASO CHLEF | 27 | 30 | JSSAOURA | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | L1 | CRBELOUIZDAD | 42 | 26 | NC MAGRA | 15 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 21:00 | | L1 | MCORAN | 19 | 26 | NC MAGRA | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-17 | 16:30 | | L1 | CSCONSTANTINE | 43 | 26 | NC MAGRA | 16 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-01 | 17:45 | | L1 | MCALGER | 53 | 26 | NC MAGRA | 26 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 18:00 | | L1 | JSSAOURA | 30 | 26 | NC MAGRA | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-12 | 16:15 | | L1 | PARADOUAC | 36 | 26 | NC MAGRA | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-28 | 19:00 | | L1 | USMALGER | 35 | 26 | NC MAGRA | 8 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | L1 | JSKABYLIE | 30 | 26 | NC MAGRA | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-23 | 17:00 | | L1 | USBISKRA | 31 | 26 | NC MAGRA | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-15 | 16:30 | | L1 | BENAKNOUN | 23 | 26 | NC MAGRA | -4 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 17:45 | | L1 | MCEBAYADH | 28 | 26 | NC MAGRA | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-14 | 22:30 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 18 | GRANADACF | -40 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-24 | 22:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 81 | REALMADRID | 23 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 22:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 25 | CADIZ | -33 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 17:15 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 51 | REALSOCIEDAD | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 22:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 35 | ALAVES | -23 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-12 | 22:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 42 | VILLARREAL | -16 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 22:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 31 | MALLORCA | -27 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 15:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 14 | ALMERIA | -44 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-19 | 22:30 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 40 | GETAFE | -18 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-12-23 | 17:15 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 37 | SEVILLA | -21 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-28 | 22:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 47 | VALENCIA | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-31 | 22:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 34 | RAYOVALLECANO | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 37 | LASPALMAS | -21 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 17:15 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 48 | BETIS | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 22:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 70 | BARCELONA | 12 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | LALI | ATLETICO MADRID | 61 | 68 | GIRONA | 10 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 22:30 | | LALI | OSASUNA | 39 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -22 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:15 | | LALI | MALLORCA | 31 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-22 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -26 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 22:00 | | LALI | REALSOCIEDAD | 51 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -10 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 22:00 | | LALI | BARCELONA | 70 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 19:30 | | LALI | VILLARREAL | 42 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -19 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-27 | 22:00 | | LALI | GIRONA | 68 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-11 | 22:00 | | LALI | GRANADACF | 18 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -43 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-04 | 20:15 | | LALI | SEVILLA | 37 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -24 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 19:30 | | LALI | VALENCIA | 47 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -14 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-28 | 17:15 | | LALI | CADIZ | 25 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -36 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-12 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -47 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 17:15 | | LALI | BETIS | 48 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -13 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 17:15 | | LALI | LASPALMAS | 37 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | -24 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 22:00 | | LALI | REALMADRID | 81 | 58 | ATHLETIC BILBAO | 20 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-11 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 66 | AVELLINO | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-21 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 42 | POTENZA | -16 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-01 | 19:30 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 39 | MONOPOLI | -19 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-15 | 15:00 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 42 | CATANIA | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 19:30 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 51 | LATINA | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-13 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 48 | FOGGIA | -10 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-19 | 19:30 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 48 | ASDSORRENTO | -10 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-03 | 17:00 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 19:30 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 34 | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | -24 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-07 | 19:30 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 32 | MONTEROSI | -26 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-21 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-02 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 50 | AUDACECERIGNOLA | -8 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 25 | BRINDISI | -33 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-26 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 41 | TURRIS | -17 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-04 | 21:30 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 62 | CASERTANA | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-11 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 62 | TARANTO | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:15 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 45 | ACRMESSINA | -13 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-15 | 21:30 | | SCGR | JUVE STABIA | 76 | 52 | CROTONE | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | 34 | 58 | PICERNO | -42 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 58 | PICERNO | -34 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | TURRIS | 41 | 58 | PICERNO | -35 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 17:15 | | SCGR | CROTONE | 52 | 58 | PICERNO | -24 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-15 | 15:00 | | SCGR | BENEVENTO | 66 | 58 | PICERNO | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 58 | PICERNO | -37 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 17:15 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 58 | PICERNO | -44 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:15 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 58 | PICERNO | -25 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 50 | 58 | PICERNO | -26 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 25 | 58 | PICERNO | -51 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-12 | 21:45 | | SCGR | TARANTO | 62 | 58 | PICERNO | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 21:45 | | SCGR | GIUGLIANO | 53 | 58 | PICERNO | -23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 19:30 | | SCGR | ASDSORRENTO | 48 | 58 | PICERNO | -28 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 15:00 | | SCGR | ACRMESSINA | 45 | 58 | PICERNO | -31 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-06 | 19:30 | | SCGR | FOGGIA | 48 | 58 | PICERNO | -28 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-18 | 21:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 58 | PICERNO | -34 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 58 | PICERNO | -10 | 6 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 19:30 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 58 | PICERNO | -14 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 66 | BRADFORD | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 28 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | 14 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 6 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 57 | TRANMERE | 8 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -8 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 85 | WREXHAM | 36 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 70 | CREWE | 21 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 36 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-22 | 21:45 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | 4 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 57 | MORECAMBE | 8 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 65 | WALSALL | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | 12 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-18 | 21:45 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 43 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 70 | DONCASTER | 21 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 44 | COLCHESTER | -5 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | LT | CRAWLEY TOWN | 67 | 68 | BARROW | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -6 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 14:30 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 49 | GRIMSBY | 18 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -14 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 49 | GRIMSBY | 25 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 49 | GRIMSBY | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -28 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 49 | GRIMSBY | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 14:30 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 49 | GRIMSBY | 18 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -17 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 49 | GRIMSBY | 1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 49 | GRIMSBY | 3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -23 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-10 | 06:00 | | JL2 | VEGALTA SENDAI | 17 | 11 | MITOHOLLYHOCK | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-20 | 07:00 | | JL2 | VEGALTA SENDAI | 17 | 12 | ROASSOKUMAMOTO | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-24 | 07:00 | | JL2 | VEGALTA SENDAI | 17 | 8 | TOKUSHIMAVORTIS | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-03 | 13:00 | | JL2 | VEGALTA SENDAI | 17 | 15 | EHIMEFC | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | JL2 | VEGALTA SENDAI | 17 | 16 | MONTEDIOYAMAGATA | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 10:00 | | JL2 | THESPAKUSATSUGUNMA | 6 | 14 | JEF UNITED CHIBA | -11 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 08:00 | | JL2 | KAGOSHIMAUNITED | 12 | 14 | JEF UNITED CHIBA | -5 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 07:00 | | JL2 | MITOHOLLYHOCK | 11 | 14 | JEF UNITED CHIBA | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 08:00 | | JL2 | ROASSOKUMAMOTO | 12 | 14 | JEF UNITED CHIBA | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | JL2 | TOKUSHIMAVORTIS | 8 | 14 | JEF UNITED CHIBA | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 20:00 | | RB | FCAUGSBURGII | 43 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-09 | 20:00 | | RB | FVILLERTISSEN | 52 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-25 | 19:15 | | RB | ANSBACH | 32 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -19 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-01 | 20:00 | | RB | TSVBUCHBACH | 23 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -28 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:30 | | RB | FCEINTRACHTBAMBERG | 25 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -26 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2023-09-28 | 19:00 | | RB | TURKGUCU-ATASPORMUNCHEN | 42 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RB | FCSCHWEINFURT05 | 41 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -10 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RB | SPVGGBAYREUTH | 38 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -13 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | RB | DJKVILZING | 63 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | 12 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | RB | FCMEMMINGEN | 20 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -31 | 0 - 5 | W | | |
2023-11-10 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERNMUNICHII | 49 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RB | VIKTORIAASCHAFFENBURG | 33 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -18 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-02 | 18:45 | | RB | TSVAUBSTADT | 54 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | RB | WACKERBURGHAUSEN | 39 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-16 | 20:00 | | RB | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTHII | 45 | 73 | FC WURZBURGER KICKERS | -6 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-07-22 | 15:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 63 | DJKVILZING | -10 | 3 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-08-05 | 16:30 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 43 | FCAUGSBURGII | -30 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 52 | FVILLERTISSEN | -21 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-29 | 19:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 32 | ANSBACH | -41 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 23 | TSVBUCHBACH | -50 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 25 | FCEINTRACHTBAMBERG | -48 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 42 | TURKGUCU-ATASPORMUNCHEN | -31 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-17 | 16:30 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 38 | SPVGGBAYREUTH | -35 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 20 | FCMEMMINGEN | -53 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 54 | TSVAUBSTADT | -19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 33 | VIKTORIAASCHAFFENBURG | -40 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 45 | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTHII | -28 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-02 | 19:30 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 49 | BAYERNMUNICHII | -24 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RB | FC NURNBERG II | 51 | 39 | WACKERBURGHAUSEN | -34 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 16:00 | | IL | CHROBRYGLOGOW | 34 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | -5 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-08-04 | 21:30 | | IL | WISLAPLOCK | 45 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 19:00 | | IL | RESOVIARZESZOW | 29 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | -10 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-03 | 13:40 | | IL | ZAGLEBIESOSNOWIEC | 15 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | -24 | 5 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 21:00 | | IL | ODRAOPOLE | 46 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | IL | TERMALICANIECIECZA | 31 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-31 | 19:00 | | IL | POLONIAWARSZAWA | 30 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 13:40 | | IL | GKSTYCHY | 48 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | 9 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-24 | 21:30 | | IL | ARKAGDYNIA | 55 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | 16 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 21:00 | | IL | MOTORLUBLIN | 46 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 16:00 | | IL | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | 34 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 13:40 | | IL | PODBESKIDZIE | 22 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | -17 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 16:00 | | IL | GKSKATOWICE | 47 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 18:30 | | IL | GORNIKLECZNA | 46 | 59 | LECHIA GDANSK | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-24 | 19:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 46 | ODRAOPOLE | -13 | 2 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-07-30 | 19:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 48 | GKSTYCHY | -11 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-13 | 16:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 55 | ARKAGDYNIA | -4 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 16:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 34 | CHROBRYGLOGOW | -25 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-15 | 19:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 45 | WISLAPLOCK | -14 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 21:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 29 | RESOVIARZESZOW | -30 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 15 | ZAGLEBIESOSNOWIEC | -44 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 47 | GKSKATOWICE | -12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 16:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 46 | GORNIKLECZNA | -13 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-18 | 13:40 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 46 | WISLAKRAKOW | -13 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-01 | 19:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 41 | MIEDZLEGNICA | -18 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 18:30 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 46 | MOTORLUBLIN | -13 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 19:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 34 | ZNICZPRUSZKOW | -25 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | IL | STAL RZESZOW | 39 | 22 | PODBESKIDZIE | -37 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 20:00 | | RW | SC SCHWAZ | 22 | 13 | RWRANKWEIL | -1 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 19:00 | | RW | SC SCHWAZ | 22 | 49 | SVAUSTRIASALZBURG | 35 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | RW | SC SCHWAZ | 22 | 38 | IMST | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-08 | 20:00 | | RW | SC SCHWAZ | 22 | 39 | SVGREICHENAU | 25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | RW | SC SCHWAZ | 22 | 43 | FCPINZGAU | 29 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | RW | SC SCHWAZ | 22 | 36 | SCRALTACH(AM) | 22 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | RW | SC SCHWAZ | 22 | 32 | BSK1933 | 18 | 6 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | RW | SC SCHWAZ | 22 | 22 | FCKUFSTEIN | 8 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-04 | 20:00 | | RW | IMST | 38 | 14 | DORNBIRNER SV | 16 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:30 | | RW | SVGREICHENAU | 39 | 14 | DORNBIRNER SV | 17 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 16:30 | | RW | SPGSILZ-MOETZ | 37 | 14 | DORNBIRNER SV | 15 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | RW | BSK1933 | 32 | 14 | DORNBIRNER SV | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | RW | FCKUFSTEIN | 22 | 14 | DORNBIRNER SV | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 17:00 | | RW | RWRANKWEIL | 13 | 14 | DORNBIRNER SV | -9 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RW | SVAUSTRIASALZBURG | 49 | 14 | DORNBIRNER SV | 27 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RW | TSVST.JOHANN | 22 | 14 | DORNBIRNER SV | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 16:00 | | L2 | STETIENNE | 60 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 40 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 20:00 | | L2 | AUXERRE | 64 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 44 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | DUNKERQUE | 41 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | L2 | CAEN | 51 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 31 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | L2 | GUINGAMP | 47 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 31 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 25 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | L2 | ANGERS | 61 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 41 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 15 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 20:00 | | L2 | QUEVILLY | 34 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 20:00 | | L2 | BORDEAUX | 44 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 20:00 | | L2 | ESTACTROYES | 36 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 16 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | BASTIA | 46 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 26 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | RODEZ | 53 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 33 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARISFC | 52 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 32 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 45 | GRENOBLE FOOT 38 | 19 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 64 | AUXERRE | 19 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 47 | GUINGAMP | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 44 | BORDEAUX | -1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 35 | CONCARNEAU | -10 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 36 | ESTACTROYES | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 51 | CAEN | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 41 | DUNKERQUE | -4 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 39 | ANNECY | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 52 | PARISFC | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 45 | AMIENS | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 46 | BASTIA | 1 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 49 | LAVAL | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 53 | RODEZ | 8 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 61 | ANGERS | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 60 | STETIENNE | 15 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 51 | PAU | 6 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 45 | AJACCIO | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 15:30 | | OB | SG AUMUND-VEGESACK | 24 | 78 | WERDERBREMENII | 56 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-09-05 | 20:30 | | OB | SG AUMUND-VEGESACK | 24 | 46 | FCOBERNEULAND | 24 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 15:30 | | OB | SG AUMUND-VEGESACK | 24 | 19 | TUSKOMETARSTEN | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:30 | | OB | SG AUMUND-VEGESACK | 24 | 24 | LEHERTURNERSCHAFT | 2 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:30 | | OB | SG AUMUND-VEGESACK | 24 | 65 | SVHEMELINGEN | 43 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | OB | SG AUMUND-VEGESACK | 24 | 28 | BRINKUMERSV | 6 | 6 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-16 | 20:00 | | OB | LEHERTURNERSCHAFT | 24 | 22 | GEESTEMUENDE | 0 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OB | TSWOLTMERSHAUSEN | 26 | 22 | GEESTEMUENDE | 2 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 20:30 | | OB | FCOBERNEULAND | 46 | 22 | GEESTEMUENDE | 22 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-29 | 20:00 | | OB | WERDERBREMENII | 78 | 22 | GEESTEMUENDE | 54 | 8 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | OB | TURABREMEN | 29 | 22 | GEESTEMUENDE | 5 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | OB | FCUNION60 | 33 | 22 | GEESTEMUENDE | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 15:30 | | OB | TUSKOMETARSTEN | 19 | 22 | GEESTEMUENDE | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 19:00 | | OBS | FCSONTHOFEN | 39 | 43 | TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 18:00 | | OBS | FCISMANING | 36 | 43 | TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-08 | 19:30 | | OBS | FCPIPINSRIED | 39 | 43 | TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-18 | 19:00 | | OBS | TSVDACHAU | 34 | 43 | TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | OBS | TURKSPORAUGSBURG | 29 | 43 | TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | -3 | 1 - 7 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 19:30 | | OBS | KIRCHHEIMERSC | 13 | 43 | TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | -19 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV1860MUNICHII | 48 | 43 | TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 16 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 18:00 | | OBS | SVERLBACH | 60 | 43 | TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | 28 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | OBS | VFRGARCHING | 18 | 43 | TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG | -14 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-07-22 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV KOTTERN | 32 | 60 | SVERLBACH | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV KOTTERN | 32 | 43 | SVKIRCHANSCHOERING | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-09 | 19:30 | | OBS | TSV KOTTERN | 32 | 39 | FCSONTHOFEN | -4 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV KOTTERN | 32 | 18 | VFRGARCHING | -25 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV KOTTERN | 32 | 36 | FCISMANING | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV KOTTERN | 32 | 59 | SVHEIMSTETTEN | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | OBS | TSV KOTTERN | 32 | 39 | FCPIPINSRIED | -4 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV KOTTERN | 32 | 31 | GUNDELFINGEN | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV KOTTERN | 32 | 37 | 1896RAINAMLECH | -6 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | 3L | VFBLUBECK | 27 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-23 | 20:00 | | 3L | ERZGEBIRGEAUE | 52 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 22 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 14:30 | | 3L | HALLESCHERFC | 35 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 5 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHNREGENSBURG | 61 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 31 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 20:00 | | 3L | SCFREIBURGII | 24 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | 3L | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | 49 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIADORTMUNDII | 49 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 19 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | 3L | ARMINIABIELEFELD | 41 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | 3L | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 55 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 25 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | FCINGOLSTADT04 | 49 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 19 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 15:00 | | 3L | DYNAMODRESDEN | 55 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 25 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-28 | 17:30 | | 3L | TSV1860MUNICH | 43 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 3L | PREUSSENMUNSTER | 58 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 3L | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | 48 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 18 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 20:30 | | 3L | SSVULM1846 | 65 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 35 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 17:30 | | 3L | SCVERL | 46 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 16 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:30 | | 3L | FCSAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 52 | SV SANDHAUSEN | 24 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 43 | TSV1860MUNICH | -9 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 65 | SSVULM1846 | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-15 | 20:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 46 | SCVERL | -6 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 58 | PREUSSENMUNSTER | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 49 | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:30 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 41 | ARMINIABIELEFELD | -11 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 55 | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 49 | FCINGOLSTADT04 | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 27 | VFBLUBECK | -25 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 14:30 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 55 | DYNAMODRESDEN | 3 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-12-20 | 20:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 24 | SCFREIBURGII | -28 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-23 | 20:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 35 | HALLESCHERFC | -17 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-04 | 20:30 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 61 | JAHNREGENSBURG | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 48 | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 20:30 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 49 | BORUSSIADORTMUNDII | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 54 | FCSAARBRUCKEN | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | 3L | MSV DUISBURG | 30 | 38 | WALDHOFMANNHEIM | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 66 | HASTINGS | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICHHAMLET | 62 | 66 | HASTINGS | 9 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | IPD | LEWES | 64 | 66 | HASTINGS | 11 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-10 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFCHORNCHURCH | 97 | 66 | HASTINGS | 44 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 66 | HASTINGS | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | MARGATE | 39 | 66 | HASTINGS | -14 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAGUNITED | 58 | 66 | HASTINGS | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELDTOWN | 76 | 66 | HASTINGS | 23 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHATHAMTOWN | 78 | 66 | HASTINGS | 25 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 50 | 66 | HASTINGS | -3 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | IPD | CONCORDRANGERS | 26 | 66 | HASTINGS | -27 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 47 | 66 | HASTINGS | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHESHUNTFC | 42 | 66 | HASTINGS | -11 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | IPD | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 62 | 66 | HASTINGS | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | KINGSTONIAN | 21 | 66 | HASTINGS | -32 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 66 | HASTINGS | 20 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 27 | 66 | HASTINGS | -26 | 0 - 5 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNORREGIS | 59 | 66 | HASTINGS | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | IPD | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 73 | 66 | HASTINGS | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-23 | 21:45 | | IPD | POTTERSBARTOWN | 51 | 66 | HASTINGS | -2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 27 | HARINGEYBOROUGH | -39 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 59 | BOGNORREGIS | -7 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 62 | WHITEHAWK | -4 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 39 | MARGATE | -27 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 47 | CRAYWANDERERSFC | -19 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 42 | CHESHUNTFC | -24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 78 | CHATHAMTOWN | 12 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 51 | POTTERSBARTOWN | -15 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 26 | CONCORDRANGERS | -40 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -45 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 50 | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | -16 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 76 | ENFIELDTOWN | 10 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 70 | BILLERICAY | 4 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 62 | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 73 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 7 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-19 | 21:45 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 73 | HORSHAM | 7 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 58 | HASHTAGUNITED | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 64 | LEWES | -2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 62 | DULWICHHAMLET | -4 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 97 | AFCHORNCHURCH | 31 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 19:00 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 46 | PUSKASACADEMY | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 21:15 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 50 | PAKS | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 18:45 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 25 | KISVARDAFC | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 42 | DEBRECENIVSC | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 18:30 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 37 | KECSKEMETITE | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 18:45 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 65 | FERENCVAROSITC | 28 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:15 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -17 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 16:15 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 36 | ZALAEGERSZEGITE | -1 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 18:30 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 43 | MTKBUDAPEST | 6 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 15:45 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 34 | UJPEST | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 50 | MOLFEHERVARFC | 13 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 19:45 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 46 | PUSKASACADEMY | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 16:30 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 50 | PAKS | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:30 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 25 | KISVARDAFC | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 20:30 | | NI | DIOSGYORI VTK | 40 | 42 | DEBRECENIVSC | 5 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:45 | | NI | MTKBUDAPEST | 43 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-03 | 20:30 | | NI | DEBRECENIVSC | 42 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-27 | 21:00 | | NI | FERENCVAROSITC | 65 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | 25 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 18:30 | | NI | DIOSGYORIVTK | 40 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | 0 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | NI | UJPEST | 34 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | -6 | 5 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 14:30 | | NI | KISVARDAFC | 25 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | -15 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-26 | 20:30 | | NI | MOLFEHERVARFC | 50 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | 10 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-12-08 | 21:00 | | NI | PUSKASACADEMY | 46 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-04 | 16:00 | | NI | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | 20 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | -20 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-11 | 13:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 13:30 | | NI | ZALAEGERSZEGITE | 36 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | -4 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-03 | 17:30 | | NI | FERENCVAROSITC | 65 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | 25 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 18:00 | | NI | MTKBUDAPEST | 43 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | NI | DEBRECENIVSC | 42 | 37 | KECSKEMETI TE | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-01 | 20:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 46 | DINAMOTIRANA | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 26 | FKKUKESI | -5 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 17:30 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 51 | PARTIZANI | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 52 | VLLAZNIA | 21 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 60 | FKEGNATIA | 29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 46 | TIRANA | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-24 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 38 | TEUTADURRES | 7 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 31 | KFERZENI | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-17 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 38 | LACI | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 26 | FKKUKESI | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-21 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 46 | DINAMOTIRANA | 15 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 51 | PARTIZANI | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-11 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 52 | VLLAZNIA | 21 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 60 | FKEGNATIA | 29 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-08 | 19:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 46 | TIRANA | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEU KORCE | 44 | 38 | TEUTADURRES | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 18:00 | | KS | LACI | 38 | 31 | KF ERZENI | -6 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-13 | 17:00 | | KS | FKEGNATIA | 60 | 31 | KF ERZENI | 16 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 16:00 | | KS | TIRANA | 46 | 31 | KF ERZENI | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-02 | 15:00 | | KS | FKKUKESI | 26 | 31 | KF ERZENI | -18 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 19:00 | | KS | TEUTADURRES | 38 | 31 | KF ERZENI | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-01 | 18:00 | | KS | VLLAZNIA | 52 | 31 | KF ERZENI | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-23 | 18:00 | | KS | DINAMOTIRANA | 46 | 31 | KF ERZENI | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEUKORCE | 44 | 31 | KF ERZENI | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-24 | 18:00 | | KS | PARTIZANI | 51 | 31 | KF ERZENI | 7 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-14 | 14:30 | | KS | LACI | 38 | 31 | KF ERZENI | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-29 | 14:30 | | KS | FKEGNATIA | 60 | 31 | KF ERZENI | 16 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 18:00 | | KS | TIRANA | 46 | 31 | KF ERZENI | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-25 | 14:30 | | KS | FKKUKESI | 26 | 31 | KF ERZENI | -18 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 18:00 | | KS | TEUTADURRES | 38 | 31 | KF ERZENI | -6 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 20:00 | | KS | VLLAZNIA | 52 | 31 | KF ERZENI | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 19:00 | | KS | DINAMOTIRANA | 46 | 31 | KF ERZENI | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-23 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 67 | FCSION | 43 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-06 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 38 | FCSTADENYONNAIS | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 41 | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 33 | FCSCHAFFHAUSEN | 9 | 6 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 63 | FCTHUN | 39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 43 | FCAARAU | 19 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 24 | FCBADEN | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-24 | 21:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 38 | FCWIL1900 | 14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-17 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 35 | ACBELLINZONA | 11 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-04 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 41 | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | 17 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-16 | 21:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 67 | FCSION | 43 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 33 | FCSCHAFFHAUSEN | 9 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 38 | FCSTADENYONNAIS | 14 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 15:15 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 63 | FCTHUN | 39 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 19:00 | | CL | FC VADUZ | 41 | 38 | FCWIL1900 | 14 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-21 | 21:15 | | CL | FCAARAU | 43 | 24 | FC BADEN | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-04 | 20:30 | | CL | FCTHUN | 63 | 24 | FC BADEN | 22 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-01 | 21:15 | | CL | FCSION | 67 | 24 | FC BADEN | 26 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-26 | 20:30 | | CL | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | 41 | 24 | FC BADEN | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-06 | 20:30 | | CL | FCSTADENYONNAIS | 38 | 24 | FC BADEN | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-27 | 20:30 | | CL | FCWIL1900 | 38 | 24 | FC BADEN | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 15:15 | | CL | FCVADUZ | 41 | 24 | FC BADEN | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-26 | 15:15 | | CL | ACBELLINZONA | 35 | 24 | FC BADEN | -6 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-08 | 20:30 | | CL | FCSCHAFFHAUSEN | 33 | 24 | FC BADEN | -8 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-26 | 21:15 | | CL | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | 41 | 24 | FC BADEN | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-09 | 21:15 | | CL | FCSION | 67 | 24 | FC BADEN | 26 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 19:00 | | CL | FCTHUN | 63 | 24 | FC BADEN | 22 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 19:00 | | CL | FCAARAU | 43 | 24 | FC BADEN | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 21:15 | | CL | FCSTADENYONNAIS | 38 | 24 | FC BADEN | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-19 | 21:00 | | CL | ACBELLINZONA | 35 | 24 | FC BADEN | -6 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 17:30 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 61 | JAHNREGENSBURG | 23 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 24 | SCFREIBURGII | -14 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 49 | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 49 | BORUSSIADORTMUNDII | 11 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 20:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 41 | ARMINIABIELEFELD | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 49 | FCINGOLSTADT04 | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 17:30 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 27 | VFBLUBECK | -11 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 35 | HALLESCHERFC | -3 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-03 | 14:30 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 55 | DYNAMODRESDEN | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 65 | SSVULM1846 | 27 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-20 | 20:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 48 | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-23 | 20:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 54 | FCSAARBRUCKEN | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 30 | MSVDUISBURG | -8 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 17:30 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 43 | TSV1860MUNICH | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 17:30 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 55 | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-31 | 17:30 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 52 | SVSANDHAUSEN | 14 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3L | SC VERL | 46 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGEAUE | 14 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | 3L | TSV1860MUNICH | 43 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-22 | 20:00 | | 3L | DYNAMODRESDEN | 55 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | 3L | PREUSSENMUNSTER | 58 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | 12 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | 3L | FCSAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-04 | 20:00 | | 3L | JAHNREGENSBURG | 61 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | 15 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:30 | | 3L | ARMINIABIELEFELD | 41 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | -5 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | 3L | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | 49 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | 3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 17:30 | | 3L | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 55 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | 3L | SVSANDHAUSEN | 52 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 15:00 | | 3L | VFBLUBECK | 27 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | -19 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-26 | 20:00 | | 3L | HALLESCHERFC | 35 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | -11 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 3L | SSVULM1846 | 65 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | 19 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 20:30 | | 3L | SCFREIBURGII | 24 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | -22 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 3L | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | 48 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIADORTMUNDII | 49 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | 3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | 3L | MSVDUISBURG | 30 | 38 | WALDHOF MANNHEIM | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 44 | COLCHESTER | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 70 | CREWE | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 14:30 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 65 | WALSALL | 10 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 85 | WREXHAM | 30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 68 | BARROW | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 57 | MORECAMBE | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 37 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | 12 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 22 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 70 | DONCASTER | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -16 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 30 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2024-03-19 | 21:45 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | 6 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 57 | TRANMERE | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -12 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | 4 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -27 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | 1 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -16 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -13 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -5 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | 19 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -9 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | 19 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | 11 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -4 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | 26 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -22 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 55 | NEWPORT COUNTY | -17 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 46 | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | -6 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 60 | DORCHESTER | 8 | 6 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 67 | BRACKNELLTOWN | 15 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-12 | 21:45 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 45 | HAYES&YEADING | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 90 | CHESHAMUNITED | 38 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-10 | 21:45 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 61 | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 9 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 47 | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 47 | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | -5 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-21 | 21:45 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 55 | HENDON | 3 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 64 | MERTHYR | 12 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 76 | SALISBURYFC | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 75 | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 23 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 78 | AFCTOTTON | 26 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 57 | WINCHESTERCITY | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 49 | TIVERTON | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 48 | HANWELLTOWN | -4 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 28 | DIDCOTTOWN | -24 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-28 | 22:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 39 | HARROWBOROUGH | -13 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTON AND HERSHAM | 64 | 49 | SHOLINGFC | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 46 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -18 | 2 - 7 | W | | |
2023-08-16 | 21:45 | | SPDS | AFCTOTTON | 78 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HARROWBOROUGH | 39 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -25 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HAYES&YEADING | 45 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -19 | 5 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HANWELLTOWN | 48 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -16 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BASINGSTOKE | 53 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -11 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 61 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOTTOWN | 28 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -36 | 0 - 7 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SHOLINGFC | 49 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -15 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELLTOWN | 67 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -15 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURYFC | 76 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | SPDS | CHESHAMUNITED | 90 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | 26 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-06 | 21:45 | | SPDS | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 75 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WINCHESTERCITY | 57 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -7 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-19 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HENDON | 55 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -9 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 47 | 52 | POOLE TOWN | -17 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 47 | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | -6 | 7 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 47 | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | -6 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 28 | DIDCOTTOWN | -25 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-12 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 60 | DORCHESTER | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 45 | HAYES&YEADING | -8 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 55 | HENDON | 2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 52 | POOLETOWN | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 48 | HANWELLTOWN | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-14 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 57 | WINCHESTERCITY | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 39 | HARROWBOROUGH | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 76 | SALISBURYFC | 23 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 64 | MERTHYR | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 90 | CHESHAMUNITED | 37 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 46 | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | -7 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 62 | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 75 | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 22 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 49 | SHOLINGFC | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 49 | TIVERTON | -4 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 67 | BRACKNELLTOWN | 14 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORD TOWN | 61 | 78 | AFCTOTTON | 25 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-16 | 21:45 | | SPDS | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 75 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 14 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOTTOWN | 28 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -33 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | 47 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -14 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SHOLINGFC | 49 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -12 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDS | WINCHESTERCITY | 57 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -4 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HENDON | 55 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -6 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-17 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BRACKNELLTOWN | 67 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 6 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDS | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 47 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -1 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | CHESHAMUNITED | 90 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 29 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HARROWBOROUGH | 39 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -22 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | AFCTOTTON | 78 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 17 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 3 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HANWELLTOWN | 48 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -13 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 62 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | SPDS | POOLETOWN | 52 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURYFC | 76 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 15 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HAYES&YEADING | 45 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -16 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:30 | | SPDS | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 46 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -15 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 43 | ROT-WEISSOBERHAUSEN | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 41 | FORTUNADUSSELDORFII | 6 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 24 | ROT-WEISSAHLEN | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 44 | FCDUREN | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 32 | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADB.II | -3 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-13 | 20:30 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 44 | SVRODINGHAUSEN | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 25 | FCWEGBERG-BEECK | -10 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 25 | SSVGVELBERT | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-06 | 20:30 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 38 | FCGUTERSLOH | 3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 52 | FORTUNAKOLN | 17 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 55 | FCBOCHOLT | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 55 | WUPPERTALERSV | 20 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 46 | FCSCHALKE04II | 11 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RW | SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 | 46 | 43 | FCKOLNII | 8 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | RW | FORTUNADUSSELDORFII | 41 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISSAHLEN | 24 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | -22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | RW | FCDUREN | 44 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-22 | 20:30 | | RW | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADB.II | 32 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | -14 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | RW | SVRODINGHAUSEN | 44 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-20 | 20:30 | | RW | FCWEGBERG-BEECK | 25 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | -21 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIAAACHEN | 69 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 20:30 | | RW | SSVGVELBERT | 25 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | -21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISSOBERHAUSEN | 43 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | -3 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 15:00 | | RW | FCGUTERSLOH | 38 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | -8 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-04 | 15:00 | | RW | FORTUNAKOLN | 52 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | RW | FCBOCHOLT | 55 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | RW | WUPPERTALERSV | 55 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | 9 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-15 | 18:30 | | RW | FCSCHALKE04II | 46 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | 0 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 20:30 | | RW | FCKOLNII | 43 | 35 | SC PADERBORN 07 II | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-04 | 22:30 | | PBA | ORSOMARSO | 19 | 15 | VALLEDUPAR | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-16 | 22:30 | | PBA | ORSOMARSO | 19 | 19 | UNIONMAGDALENA | 7 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 22:30 | | PBA | ORSOMARSO | 19 | 22 | CUCUTA | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-11 | 22:30 | | PBA | ORSOMARSO | 19 | 8 | REALSANANDRES | -4 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-26 | 01:00 | | PBA | ORSOMARSO | 19 | 13 | CORTULUA | 1 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 23:30 | | PBA | ORSOMARSO | 19 | 14 | BARRANQUILLA | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 22:30 | | PBA | LLANEROS | 23 | 12 | BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI | 4 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-21 | 00:00 | | PBA | CUCUTA | 22 | 12 | BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-03 | 22:30 | | PBA | REALCARTAGENA | 20 | 12 | BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI | 1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 22:00 | | PBA | VALLEDUPAR | 15 | 12 | BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-02 | 23:30 | | PBA | CORTULUA | 13 | 12 | BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-21 | 23:30 | | PBA | REALSANANDRES | 8 | 12 | BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI | -11 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | RE | SC WIENER VIKTORIA | 28 | 20 | SCUARDAGGER | 2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | RE | SC WIENER VIKTORIA | 28 | 40 | MARCHFELDDONAUAUEN | 22 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | RE | SC WIENER VIKTORIA | 28 | 50 | RAPIDVIENNA(AM) | 32 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | RE | SC WIENER VIKTORIA | 28 | 16 | FCMAUERWERK | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | RE | SC WIENER VIKTORIA | 28 | 24 | FAVORITNERAC | 6 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | RE | SC WIENER VIKTORIA | 28 | 43 | KREMSERSC | 25 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | RE | SC WIENER VIKTORIA | 28 | 16 | ASVDRASSBURG | -2 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | RE | SC WIENER VIKTORIA | 28 | 36 | AUSTRIAVIENNA(AM) | 18 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | RE | SVOBERWART | 29 | 18 | NEUSIEDL-SEE | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | RE | SRDONAUFELD | 46 | 18 | NEUSIEDL-SEE | 18 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-19 | 20:00 | | RE | AUSTRIAVIENNA(AM) | 36 | 18 | NEUSIEDL-SEE | 8 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 20:30 | | RE | SGTRAISKIRCHEN | 32 | 18 | NEUSIEDL-SEE | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-06 | 20:30 | | RE | MARCHFELDDONAUAUEN | 40 | 18 | NEUSIEDL-SEE | 12 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 20:00 | | RE | RAPIDVIENNA(AM) | 50 | 18 | NEUSIEDL-SEE | 22 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | RE | FCMAUERWERK | 16 | 18 | NEUSIEDL-SEE | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RE | TEAMWIENERLINIEN | 29 | 18 | NEUSIEDL-SEE | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOAATHLETIC | 55 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 41 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | LO | FALKIRK | 88 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 74 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNANATHLETIC | 37 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 23 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LO | MONTROSE | 47 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 33 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 38 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 24 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTYHEARTS | 44 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 30 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 68 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 54 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LO | COVERANGERS | 46 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 32 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGHCITY | 8 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | LO | FALKIRK | 88 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 74 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LO | MONTROSE | 47 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 33 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOAATHLETIC | 55 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 41 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNANATHLETIC | 37 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 38 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 68 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 54 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | LO | COVERANGERS | 46 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 32 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTYHEARTS | 44 | 35 | STIRLING ALBION | 30 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 38 | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 68 | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 33 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 88 | FALKIRK | 53 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 46 | COVERANGERS | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 44 | KELTYHEARTS | 9 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 37 | ANNANATHLETIC | 2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 47 | MONTROSE | 12 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 55 | ALLOAATHLETIC | 20 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 35 | STIRLINGALBION | 0 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 68 | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 33 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:30 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 88 | FALKIRK | 53 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 44 | KELTYHEARTS | 9 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 38 | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 46 | COVERANGERS | 11 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 55 | ALLOAATHLETIC | 20 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 47 | MONTROSE | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGH CITY | 14 | 37 | ANNANATHLETIC | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 11:30 | | RW | SVGREICHENAU | 39 | 24 | IMST | 21 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 19:00 | | RW | FCPINZGAU | 43 | 24 | IMST | 25 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | RW | SCSCHWAZ | 27 | 24 | IMST | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RW | SVWALSGRUNAU | 33 | 24 | IMST | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 17:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 24 | 24 | IMST | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | RW | VFBHOHENEMS | 43 | 24 | IMST | 25 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | RW | TSVST.JOHANN | 22 | 24 | IMST | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | RW | SCRALTACH(AM) | 36 | 24 | IMST | 18 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 19:00 | | RW | FC KUFSTEIN | 18 | 24 | ROTHIS | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | RW | FC KUFSTEIN | 18 | 43 | VFBHOHENEMS | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-08 | 20:30 | | RW | FC KUFSTEIN | 18 | 22 | TSVST.JOHANN | -2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | RW | FC KUFSTEIN | 18 | 18 | FCWOLFURT | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | RW | FC KUFSTEIN | 18 | 14 | DORNBIRNERSV | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | RW | FC KUFSTEIN | 18 | 37 | SPGSILZ-MOETZ | 13 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | RW | FC KUFSTEIN | 18 | 32 | BSK1933 | 8 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | RW | FC KUFSTEIN | 18 | 33 | SVWALSGRUNAU | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-15 | 18:30 | | SPL | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 57 | 38 | LITEX | 39 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 18:30 | | SPL | STRUMSKASLAVA | 41 | 38 | LITEX | 23 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-13 | 19:30 | | SPL | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | 27 | 38 | LITEX | 9 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | SPL | MAREK | 53 | 38 | LITEX | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-01 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 41 | 38 | LITEX | 23 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPORTISTSVOGE | 33 | 38 | LITEX | 15 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | SPL | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | 33 | 38 | LITEX | 15 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 16:00 | | SPL | BELASITSAPETRICH | 34 | 38 | LITEX | 16 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-07 | 14:30 | | SPL | MARITSAPLOVDIV | 25 | 38 | LITEX | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-01 | 14:00 | | SPL | DOBRUDZHA | 49 | 38 | LITEX | 31 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-16 | 14:45 | | SPL | MONTANA | 50 | 38 | LITEX | 32 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | SPL | LUDOGORETSII | 41 | 38 | LITEX | 23 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPL | CSKA1948II | 37 | 38 | LITEX | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPL | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 43 | 38 | LITEX | 25 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-07-15 | 18:30 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 43 | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-07-29 | 18:30 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 53 | MAREK | 15 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-04 | 18:00 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 34 | BELASITSAPETRICH | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 25 | MARITSAPLOVDIV | -13 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-01 | 17:00 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 57 | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 19 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 41 | STRUMSKASLAVA | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 27 | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 41 | LUDOGORETSII | 3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-03 | 14:30 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 37 | CSKA1948II | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-04 | 14:00 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 33 | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-23 | 14:00 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 60 | SPARTAKVARNA | 22 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 39 | DUNAVRUSE | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 15:30 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPL | BDIN VIDIN | 18 | 50 | MONTANA | 12 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-06 | 15:00 | | ON | HERTHAZEHLENDORF | 57 | 27 | SV LICHTENBERG 47 | 44 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 14:30 | | ON | SGDYNAMOSCHWERIN | 23 | 27 | SV LICHTENBERG 47 | 10 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | ON | ANKERWISMAR | 31 | 27 | SV LICHTENBERG 47 | 18 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | ON | SPARTALICHTENBERG | 44 | 27 | SV LICHTENBERG 47 | 31 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | ON | RSVEINTRACHT1949 | 24 | 27 | SV LICHTENBERG 47 | 11 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-07-30 | 15:00 | | ON | ROSTOCKER FC 1895 | 13 | 36 | EINTRACHTMAHLSDORF | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | ON | ROSTOCKER FC 1895 | 13 | 31 | TSGNEUSTRELITZ | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | ON | ROSTOCKER FC 1895 | 13 | 57 | HERTHAZEHLENDORF | 30 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | ON | ROSTOCKER FC 1895 | 13 | 23 | SGDYNAMOSCHWERIN | -4 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | ON | ROSTOCKER FC 1895 | 13 | 31 | ANKERWISMAR | 4 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | ON | ROSTOCKER FC 1895 | 13 | 8 | UNIONFURSTENWALDE | -19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-15 | 18:30 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 33 | SPORTISTSVOGE | 6 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 20:00 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 33 | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-15 | 18:30 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 53 | MAREK | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 60 | SPARTAKVARNA | 33 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 39 | DUNAVRUSE | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-03 | 17:30 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 50 | MONTANA | 23 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-20 | 16:00 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 38 | LITEX | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 14:30 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 41 | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 14 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 43 | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 18 | BDINVIDIN | -9 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 25 | MARITSAPLOVDIV | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:30 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 57 | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 30 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPL | BELASITSA PETRICH | 34 | 41 | STRUMSKASLAVA | 14 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-07-15 | 18:30 | | SPL | DOBRUDZHA | 49 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 15 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 20:00 | | SPL | MONTANA | 50 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 16 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | SPL | MAREK | 53 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-21 | 18:00 | | SPL | LUDOGORETSII | 41 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | SPL | CSKA1948II | 37 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 43 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 9 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | SPL | BDINVIDIN | 18 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | -16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-20 | 16:00 | | SPL | SPARTAKVARNA | 60 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 26 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 17:30 | | SPL | DUNAVRUSE | 39 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 5 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | SPL | STRUMSKASLAVA | 41 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | SPL | LITEX | 38 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | SPL | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 41 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPORTISTSVOGE | 33 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPL | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | 33 | 27 | CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-01-20 | 14:30 | | 2DPG | OMONIA ARADIPPOU | 29 | 32 | PEGIA2014 | 16 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-02 | 19:00 | | 2DPG | OMONIA ARADIPPOU | 29 | 54 | E.N.PARALIMNIOU | 38 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | OMONIA ARADIPPOU | 29 | 27 | A.O.AYIASNAPAS | 11 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | OMONIA ARADIPPOU | 29 | 55 | OMONOIA29M | 39 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 15:30 | | 2DPG | OMONIA ARADIPPOU | 29 | 40 | ASILLISIS | 24 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 16:30 | | 2DPG | OMONIA ARADIPPOU | 29 | 51 | OLYMPIAKOSNICOSIA | 35 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-21 | 15:30 | | 2DPG | OMONOIA29M | 55 | 16 | ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS | 26 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 14:30 | | 2DPG | A.O.AYIASNAPAS | 27 | 16 | ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS | -2 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | ASILLISIS | 40 | 16 | ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-23 | 19:00 | | 2DPG | OLYMPIAKOSNICOSIA | 51 | 16 | ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS | 22 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | 2DPG | PEGIA2014 | 32 | 16 | ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS | 3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:30 | | 2DPG | E.N.PARALIMNIOU | 54 | 16 | ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS | 25 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | VL | FK BELASICA | 20 | 60 | PELISTER | 43 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | VL | FK BELASICA | 20 | 24 | TETEKS | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | VL | FK BELASICA | 20 | 26 | FKPOBEDA | 9 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | VL | FK BELASICA | 20 | 38 | FKOHRID | 21 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | FK BELASICA | 20 | 28 | FKNOVACI | 11 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FK BELASICA | 20 | 52 | FKDETONITJUNIOR | 35 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | FK BELASICA | 20 | 15 | KARAORMAN | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | VL | VARDARNEGOTINO | 34 | 17 | FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA | 14 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | VL | ARSIMI | 41 | 17 | FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA | 21 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | FKBESA | 66 | 17 | FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA | 46 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 37 | 17 | FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FKOSOGOVO | 20 | 17 | FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA | 0 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | FKNOVACI | 28 | 17 | FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 59 | RBLEIPZIG | -4 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 17 | SVDARMSTADT98 | -46 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-24 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 34 | FCHEIDENHEIM | -29 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 22 | FCKOLN | -41 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 18:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 40 | SCFREIBURG | -23 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-12 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 29 | UNIONBERLIN | -34 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 18:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 57 | BORUSSIADORTMUND | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-17 | 18:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 45 | EINTRACHTFRANKFURT | -18 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-20 | 21:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 27 | VFLBOCHUM | -36 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 19:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 31 | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADBACH | -32 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 19:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 66 | BAYERNMUNICH | 3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-23 | 21:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 27 | FSVMAINZ05 | -36 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 20:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 31 | VFLWOLFSBURG | -32 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 39 | 1899HOFFENHEIM | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 18:30 | | BUND | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 80 | 34 | WERDERBREMEN | -29 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-25 | 21:30 | | BUND | RBLEIPZIG | 59 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -21 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | BUND | FSVMAINZ05 | 27 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -53 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | BUND | FCKOLN | 22 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -58 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:30 | | BUND | UNIONBERLIN | 29 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -51 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 18:30 | | BUND | FCHEIDENHEIM | 34 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -46 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 19:30 | | BUND | EINTRACHTFRANKFURT | 45 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -35 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 20:30 | | BUND | BAYERNMUNICH | 66 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -14 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-14 | 18:30 | | BUND | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADBACH | 31 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -49 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 16:30 | | BUND | VFLBOCHUM | 27 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -53 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 16:30 | | BUND | SCFREIBURG | 40 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -40 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 16:30 | | BUND | SVDARMSTADT98 | 17 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -63 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 19:30 | | BUND | VFLWOLFSBURG | 31 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -49 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 19:30 | | BUND | 1899HOFFENHEIM | 39 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -41 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 19:30 | | BUND | BORUSSIADORTMUND | 57 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -23 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-21 | 16:30 | | BUND | WERDERBREMEN | 34 | 63 | VFB STUTTGART | -46 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 22:30 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 27 | ESTRELADAAMADORA | -35 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 22:30 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 56 | VITORIAGUIMARAES | -6 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-29 | 22:15 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 58 | FCPORTO | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 31 | CASAPIA | -31 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 22:30 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 74 | SPORTINGCP | 12 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-08 | 20:00 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 30 | FARENSE | -32 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-29 | 20:45 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 34 | FAMALICAO | -28 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-14 | 20:00 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 29 | RIOAVE | -33 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-19 | 22:15 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 29 | BOAVISTA | -33 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-04 | 20:00 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 28 | GILVICENTE | -34 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-18 | 20:00 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 21 | VIZELA | -41 | 6 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 20:00 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 26 | PORTIMONENSE | -36 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 22:30 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 29 | ESTORIL | -33 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 20:00 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 19 | CHAVES | -43 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 22:30 | | LP | BENFICA | 73 | 43 | MOREIRENSE | -19 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | LP | CHAVES | 19 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -54 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 20:00 | | LP | MOREIRENSE | 43 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -30 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 20:00 | | LP | FARENSE | 30 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -43 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-28 | 22:15 | | LP | ESTRELADAAMADORA | 27 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -46 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 22:30 | | LP | GILVICENTE | 28 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -45 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 20:00 | | LP | AROUCA | 40 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -33 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-08 | 17:30 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -52 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-30 | 20:00 | | LP | CASAPIA | 31 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -42 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-14 | 22:30 | | LP | FCPORTO | 58 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -15 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-18 | 20:45 | | LP | FAMALICAO | 34 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -39 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-11 | 20:00 | | LP | SPORTINGCP | 74 | 62 | SC BRAGA | 1 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-26 | 22:15 | | LP | BOAVISTA | 29 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -44 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | LP | RIOAVE | 29 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -44 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-01 | 22:15 | | LP | PORTIMONENSE | 26 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -47 | 3 - 5 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 22:30 | | LP | ESTORIL | 29 | 62 | SC BRAGA | -44 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FC GRAND-SACONNEX | 31 | 30 | MEYRIN | 3 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-23 | 21:30 | | 1LGR | FC GRAND-SACONNEX | 31 | 26 | LASARRAZ-ECLEPENS | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | FC GRAND-SACONNEX | 31 | 33 | FCLACHAUX-DE-FONDS | 6 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FC GRAND-SACONNEX | 31 | 36 | CSCHENOIS | 9 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | FC GRAND-SACONNEX | 31 | 34 | FCCOFFRANE | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | FC GRAND-SACONNEX | 31 | 33 | FCOBERWALLISNATERS | 6 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | FC GRAND-SACONNEX | 31 | 28 | FCMONTHEY | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | FC GRAND-SACONNEX | 31 | 38 | FCVEVEYSPORTS05 | 11 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCOBERWALLISNATERS | 33 | 27 | TEAM VAUD (U21) | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 17:30 | | 1LGR | FCLACHAUX-DE-FONDS | 33 | 27 | TEAM VAUD (U21) | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | YVERDONII | 42 | 27 | TEAM VAUD (U21) | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FCSIONII | 46 | 27 | TEAM VAUD (U21) | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | PORTALBAN/GLETTERENS | 30 | 27 | TEAM VAUD (U21) | -1 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | CSCHENOIS | 36 | 27 | TEAM VAUD (U21) | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-16 | 19:30 | | OB | SV OBERACHERN | 23 | 33 | ATSVMUTSCHELBACH | 19 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | OB | SV OBERACHERN | 23 | 33 | SSVREUTLINGEN | 19 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 19:00 | | OB | SV OBERACHERN | 23 | 51 | CFRPFORZHEIM | 37 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 16:30 | | OB | SV OBERACHERN | 23 | 28 | FCDENZLINGEN | 14 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OB | SV OBERACHERN | 23 | 57 | SGSONN.GROSSASPACH | 43 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:30 | | OB | SV OBERACHERN | 23 | 44 | FCNORMANNIAGMUND | 30 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OB | SV OBERACHERN | 23 | 35 | FVRAVENSBURG | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OB | SV OBERACHERN | 23 | 44 | TSVESSINGEN | 30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OB | SV OBERACHERN | 23 | 38 | TSGBACKNANG | 24 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-11 | 19:45 | | OB | FCNORMANNIAGMUND | 44 | 14 | FC HOLZHAUSEN | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | OB | SSVREUTLINGEN | 33 | 14 | FC HOLZHAUSEN | 10 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 19:15 | | OB | OFFENBURGERFV | 10 | 14 | FC HOLZHAUSEN | -13 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-08 | 20:00 | | OB | FC08VILLINGEN | 58 | 14 | FC HOLZHAUSEN | 35 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | OB | GOEPPINGERSV | 56 | 14 | FC HOLZHAUSEN | 33 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 15:30 | | OB | FSVHOLLENBACH | 42 | 14 | FC HOLZHAUSEN | 19 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-13 | 20:00 | | OB | CFRPFORZHEIM | 51 | 14 | FC HOLZHAUSEN | 28 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OB | FCDENZLINGEN | 28 | 14 | FC HOLZHAUSEN | 5 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 20:00 | | OB | SGSONN.GROSSASPACH | 57 | 14 | FC HOLZHAUSEN | 34 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-18 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-HAZEM | 19 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-28 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-HILALSAUDIFC | 77 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | 47 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | PL | ABHA | 25 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | -5 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-AHLIJEDDAH | 52 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-RIYADH | 28 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-WEHDACLUB | 32 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | 2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-FAYHA | 38 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | -6 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-07 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-SHABABRIYADH | 35 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-22 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-NASSRRIYADH | 68 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | 38 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-15 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 35 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | 5 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 16:00 | | PL | DHAMK | 38 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-15 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-TAEE | 26 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-03 | 22:00 | | PL | AL-FATEH | 40 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-14 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 50 | AL-ITTIHADJEDDAH | 10 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-24 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 77 | AL-HILALSAUDIFC | 37 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 28 | AL-RIYADH | -12 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 68 | AL-NASSRRIYADH | 28 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 24 | AL-AKHDOUD | -16 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-27 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 40 | AL-FATEH | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-09 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 35 | AL-SHABABRIYADH | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 32 | AL-WEHDACLUB | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-15 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 38 | DHAMK | -2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-29 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 25 | ABHA | -15 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-29 | 16:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 38 | AL-FAYHA | -2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 48 | AL-TAAWON | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-01 | 22:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 35 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | -5 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 22:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 19 | AL-HAZEM | -21 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-18 | 18:30 | | PN | VUKOVAR91 | 51 | 32 | ZRINSKI JURJEVAC | 41 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 19:00 | | PN | SIBENIK | 64 | 32 | ZRINSKI JURJEVAC | 54 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | PN | HNKCIBALIA | 30 | 32 | ZRINSKI JURJEVAC | 20 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | PN | DUGOPOLJE | 33 | 32 | ZRINSKI JURJEVAC | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 14:50 | | PN | NKDUBRAVA | 31 | 32 | ZRINSKI JURJEVAC | 21 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-30 | 15:00 | | PN | JARUN | 36 | 32 | ZRINSKI JURJEVAC | 26 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 15:00 | | PN | SOLIN | 20 | 32 | ZRINSKI JURJEVAC | 10 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | PN | SOLIN | 10 | 24 | BSKBIJELOBRDO | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | PN | SOLIN | 10 | 64 | SIBENIK | 32 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:30 | | PN | SOLIN | 10 | 23 | ORIJENTRIJEKA | -9 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:30 | | PN | SOLIN | 10 | 35 | SESVETE | 3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | PN | SOLIN | 10 | 29 | CROATIAZMIJAVCI | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | PN | SOLIN | 10 | 36 | JARUN | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-10 | 15:00 | | PN | SOLIN | 10 | 66 | ZRINSKIJURJEVAC | 34 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 66 | HASTINGS | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 73 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 22 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 73 | HORSHAM | 22 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-10 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 27 | HARINGEYBOROUGH | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 58 | HASHTAGUNITED | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 62 | DULWICHHAMLET | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 59 | BOGNORREGIS | 8 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 64 | LEWES | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 70 | BILLERICAY | 19 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 39 | MARGATE | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 78 | CHATHAMTOWN | 27 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-06 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 42 | CHESHUNTFC | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 50 | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | -1 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 47 | CRAYWANDERERSFC | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 97 | AFCHORNCHURCH | 46 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 53 | CANVEY | 2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 62 | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 26 | CONCORDRANGERS | -25 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -30 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-23 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 76 | ENFIELDTOWN | 25 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 62 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | 0 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHATHAMTOWN | 78 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | MARGATE | 39 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | -23 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASTINGS | 66 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 27 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | -35 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFCHORNCHURCH | 97 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | 35 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | IPD | DULWICHHAMLET | 62 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | KINGSTONIAN | 21 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | -41 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | -9 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | LEWES | 64 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | 2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-30 | 21:45 | | IPD | CHESHUNTFC | 42 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | -20 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNORREGIS | 59 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | IPD | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 50 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-13 | 21:45 | | IPD | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 47 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | -15 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAGUNITED | 58 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | -4 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-19 | 21:45 | | IPD | CONCORDRANGERS | 26 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | -36 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 73 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | 11 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELDTOWN | 76 | 51 | POTTERS BAR TOWN | 14 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-26 | 19:30 | | OBS | FCDEISENHOFEN | 53 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | 32 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVSCHWABENAUGSBURG | 61 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | 40 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | OBS | SVERLBACH | 60 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | 39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | OBS | FCSONTHOFEN | 39 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | 18 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-08 | 18:45 | | OBS | FCISMANING | 36 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVKOTTERN | 43 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 31 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | 10 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVLANDSBERG | 57 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | 36 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 16:30 | | OBS | TSV1861NOERDLINGEN | 54 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | 33 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OBS | KIRCHHEIMERSC | 13 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | -8 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV1860MUNICHII | 48 | 38 | SV HEIMSTETTEN | 27 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-07-22 | 18:00 | | OBS | TSV DACHAU | 21 | 57 | TSVLANDSBERG | 19 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 18:00 | | OBS | TSV DACHAU | 21 | 54 | TSV1861NOERDLINGEN | 16 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-08 | 19:30 | | OBS | TSV DACHAU | 21 | 53 | FCDEISENHOFEN | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-18 | 19:00 | | OBS | TSV DACHAU | 21 | 61 | TSVSCHWABENAUGSBURG | 23 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-01 | 18:45 | | OBS | TSV DACHAU | 21 | 60 | SVERLBACH | 22 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV DACHAU | 21 | 39 | FCSONTHOFEN | 1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV DACHAU | 21 | 36 | FCISMANING | -2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV DACHAU | 21 | 39 | FCPIPINSRIED | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV DACHAU | 21 | 43 | TSVKOTTERN | 5 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV DACHAU | 21 | 29 | TURKSPORAUGSBURG | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FCLANGENTHAL | 20 | 29 | SOLOTHURN | 10 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCWOHLEN | 32 | 29 | SOLOTHURN | 22 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | SVMUTTENZ | 43 | 29 | SOLOTHURN | 33 | 7 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FCBLACKSTARS | 46 | 29 | SOLOTHURN | 36 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | 1LGR | FCCONCORDIABS | 47 | 29 | SOLOTHURN | 37 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | EMMENBRUECKE | 18 | 29 | SOLOTHURN | 8 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FC MURI | 10 | 54 | FCSCHOTZ | 25 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FC MURI | 10 | 51 | FCROTKREUZ | 22 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FC MURI | 10 | 30 | MUNSINGEN | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-17 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | FC MURI | 10 | 29 | THUNII | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FC MURI | 10 | 42 | FCCOURTETELLE | 13 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | FC MURI | 10 | 18 | EMMENBRUECKE | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | FC MURI | 10 | 23 | FCBASSECOURT | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | FC MURI | 10 | 29 | FCDIETIKON | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-06 | 16:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 16 | FCKILIAKIEL | -11 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-01 | 19:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 45 | HAMBURGERSVII | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-06 | 19:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 59 | SVMEPPEN | 32 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 45 | TEUTONIAOTTENSEN | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 50 | HOLSTEINKIELII | 23 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 12 | SPELLE-VENHAUS | -15 | 7 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 64 | HANNOVER96II | 37 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 22 | EIMSBUTTELERTV | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 38 | BLAU-WEISSLOHNE | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-26 | 15:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 59 | VFBPHOENIXLUBECK | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 15:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 31 | WEICHEFLENSBURG | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 34 | EINTRACHTNORDERSTEDT | 7 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 52 | SVDROCHTERSEN-ASSEL | 25 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 45 | TSVHAVELSE | 18 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 18:00 | | RN | VFB OLDENBURG | 48 | 34 | BREMERSV | 7 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-30 | 15:00 | | RN | FCST.PAULIII | 42 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 14:00 | | RN | VFBPHOENIXLUBECK | 59 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | 11 | 7 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 15:00 | | RN | TSVHAVELSE | 45 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 14:30 | | RN | WEICHEFLENSBURG | 31 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | -17 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | RN | EINTRACHTNORDERSTEDT | 34 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | RN | SVDROCHTERSEN-ASSEL | 52 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 16:00 | | RN | FCKILIAKIEL | 16 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | -32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | RN | SVMEPPEN | 59 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | 11 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-28 | 20:30 | | RN | BLAU-WEISSLOHNE | 38 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-06 | 20:00 | | RN | SPELLE-VENHAUS | 12 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | -36 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGERSVII | 45 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | -3 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 15:00 | | RN | TEUTONIAOTTENSEN | 45 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-01 | 16:00 | | RN | BREMERSV | 34 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | -14 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RN | HOLSTEINKIELII | 50 | 27 | SSV JEDDELOH | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-23 | 12:30 | | QPL | CAPALABAFC | 3 | 16 | EASTERN SUBURBS FC | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-01 | 12:00 | | QPL | SOUTHSIDEEAGLES | 12 | 16 | EASTERN SUBURBS FC | 1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 10:00 | | QPL | BRISBANESTRIKERS | 20 | 16 | EASTERN SUBURBS FC | 9 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 10:00 | | QPL | WESTERNPRIDE | 7 | 16 | EASTERN SUBURBS FC | -4 | 0 - 5 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 11:00 | | QPL | MORETONCITYEXCELSIORII | 8 | 16 | EASTERN SUBURBS FC | -3 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 12:15 | | QPL | LOGANLIGHTNING | 9 | 16 | EASTERN SUBURBS FC | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | QPL | CABOOLTURE | 11 | 0 | MITCHELTON | -16 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 10:00 | | QPL | CABOOLTURE | 11 | 12 | BROADBEACHUNITED | -4 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 11:00 | | QPL | CABOOLTURE | 11 | 10 | SWQTHUNDER | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 18:30 | | PL | CHELSEA | 47 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-27 | 18:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 14:30 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -5 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 19:30 | | PL | TOTTENHAM | 60 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | PL | BRIGHTON | 44 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 18:30 | | PL | LUTON | 25 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -23 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-25 | 14:30 | | PL | MANCHESTERCITY | 76 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-06 | 21:30 | | PL | SHEFFIELDUTD | 16 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -32 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 14:30 | | PL | CRYSTALPALACE | 39 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-26 | 19:30 | | PL | BURNLEY | 23 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -25 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-21 | 18:30 | | PL | BOURNEMOUTH | 45 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -3 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-04 | 18:30 | | PL | ARSENAL | 77 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | 29 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 14:30 | | PL | BRENTFORD | 35 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -13 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | PL | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | 26 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -22 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 17:30 | | PL | MANCHESTERUTD | 53 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-21 | 18:30 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-24 | 22:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 33 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | -15 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 18:30 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 47 | CHELSEA | -27 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 76 | MANCHESTERCITY | 2 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 16 | SHEFFIELDUTD | -58 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 50 | NEWCASTLE | -24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 33 | EVERTON | -41 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 26 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | -48 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 39 | CRYSTALPALACE | -35 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-17 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 43 | WOLVERHAMPTON | -31 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 14:30 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 53 | MANCHESTERUTD | -21 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-02 | 21:30 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 44 | BRIGHTON | -30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-01 | 21:30 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 45 | BOURNEMOUTH | -29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 77 | ARSENAL | 3 | 0 - 6 | | | L* |
2024-02-26 | 22:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 35 | BRENTFORD | -39 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 23 | BURNLEY | -51 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 66 | ASTONVILLA | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-02 | 22:15 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 60 | TOTTENHAM | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | PL | WEST HAM | 48 | 42 | FULHAM | -32 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 20 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 7 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 13 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 27 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 15 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-30 | 21:45 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 42 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 35 | 9 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 35 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 62 | HARROGATE TOWN | 11 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | -8 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 65 | WALSALL | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-15 | 21:45 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | -1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 70 | CREWE | 8 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | -9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 23 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 15 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 57 | TRANMERE | -5 | 1 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -13 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -23 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 85 | WREXHAM | 23 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 70 | DONCASTER | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 68 | BARROW | 6 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 44 | COLCHESTER | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-14 | 22:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 30 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 16:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 57 | MORECAMBE | -5 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -21 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORD CITY | 50 | 66 | BRADFORD | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FCMURI | 12 | 32 | FC SCHOTZ | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SOLOTHURN | 49 | 32 | FC SCHOTZ | 31 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCKONIZ | 28 | 32 | FC SCHOTZ | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCLANGENTHAL | 20 | 32 | FC SCHOTZ | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCCOURTETELLE | 42 | 32 | FC SCHOTZ | 24 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCROTKREUZ | 51 | 32 | FC SCHOTZ | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | MUNSINGEN | 30 | 32 | FC SCHOTZ | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | 1LGR | THUNII | 29 | 32 | FC SCHOTZ | 11 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | SV MUTTENZ | 18 | 29 | THUNII | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | SV MUTTENZ | 18 | 47 | FCCONCORDIABS | 15 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | SV MUTTENZ | 18 | 12 | FCMURI | -20 | 6 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | SV MUTTENZ | 18 | 49 | SOLOTHURN | 17 | 7 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | SV MUTTENZ | 18 | 28 | FCKONIZ | -4 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | SV MUTTENZ | 18 | 20 | FCLANGENTHAL | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | SV MUTTENZ | 18 | 32 | FCWOHLEN | 0 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 21:30 | | SB | VENEZIA | 64 | 67 | COMO | 17 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 19:30 | | SB | SPEZIA | 36 | 67 | COMO | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-24 | 17:15 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 67 | COMO | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 17:15 | | SB | BARI | 36 | 67 | COMO | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-20 | 21:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 67 | COMO | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | SB | PISA | 44 | 67 | COMO | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | SB | ASCOLI | 34 | 67 | COMO | -13 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 17:15 | | SB | SUDTIROL | 43 | 67 | COMO | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 67 | COMO | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 16:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 67 | COMO | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 15:00 | | SB | REGGIANA | 40 | 67 | COMO | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 17:15 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 67 | COMO | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:15 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 67 | COMO | 5 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-27 | 21:30 | | SB | LECCO | 26 | 67 | COMO | -21 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:15 | | SB | CREMONESE | 60 | 67 | COMO | 13 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:15 | | SB | CATANZARO | 56 | 67 | COMO | 9 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | SB | FERALPISALO | 31 | 67 | COMO | -16 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2023-08-25 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 44 | PISA | -23 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-30 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 64 | VENEZIA | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-18 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 44 | CITTADELLA | -23 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 17:15 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 56 | CATANZARO | -11 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 17:15 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 39 | COSENZA | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:15 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 52 | PALERMO | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-24 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 36 | SPEZIA | -31 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 26 | LECCO | -41 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:15 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -36 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 36 | BARI | -31 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-19 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 70 | PARMA | 3 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 17:15 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 40 | MODENA | -27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 17:15 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 46 | BRESCIA | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-27 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 60 | CREMONESE | -7 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-11 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 34 | ASCOLI | -33 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 37 | TERNANA | -30 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 47 | 43 | SUDTIROL | -24 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-02 | 20:30 | | OR | SV AUERSMACHER | 34 | 62 | FKPIRMASENS | 41 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-16 | 20:30 | | OR | SV AUERSMACHER | 34 | 42 | ARMINIALUDWIGSHAFEN | 21 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | OR | SV AUERSMACHER | 34 | 27 | TSGPFEDDERSHEIM | 6 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-06 | 20:30 | | OR | SV AUERSMACHER | 34 | 50 | SVMORLAUTERN | 29 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OR | SV AUERSMACHER | 34 | 46 | FVENGERS | 25 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OR | SV AUERSMACHER | 34 | 51 | TUSROT-WEISSKOBLENZ | 30 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OR | SV AUERSMACHER | 34 | 22 | SPVGGQUIERSCHIED | 1 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OR | SV AUERSMACHER | 34 | 56 | WORMATIAWORMS | 35 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OR | SV AUERSMACHER | 34 | 47 | FCKARBACH | 26 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 16:30 | | OR | SV AUERSMACHER | 34 | 39 | FVDUDENHOFEN | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 16:30 | | OR | ALEMANNIAWALDALGES. | 33 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | -1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | OR | SVGONSENHEIM | 64 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | 30 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGGQUIERSCHIED | 22 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | -12 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-06 | 20:30 | | OR | WORMATIAWORMS | 56 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | 22 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OR | FCKARBACH | 47 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | 13 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OR | FKPIRMASENS | 62 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | 28 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OR | FVDIEFFLEN | 49 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | 15 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 19:00 | | OR | FCBITBURG | 17 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | -17 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OR | VFRBAUMHOLDER | 28 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | OR | SVMORLAUTERN | 50 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-08 | 20:30 | | OR | TUSMECHTERSHEIM | 39 | 21 | COSMOS KOBLENZ | 5 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | | EL2 | WITGEORGIA | 13 | 11 | GAREJI | 8 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 12 | 11 | GAREJI | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | FCRUSTAVI | 13 | 11 | GAREJI | 8 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | EL2 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | 5 | 13 | WITGEORGIA | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | EL2 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | 5 | 12 | SHTURMI | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | EL2 | LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI | 5 | 13 | FCRUSTAVI | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 68 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 30 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | MONTROSE | 47 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 9 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOAATHLETIC | 55 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGHCITY | 8 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | -30 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 19:30 | | LO | STIRLINGALBION | 35 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 38 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTYHEARTS | 44 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNANATHLETIC | 37 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | -1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | LO | MONTROSE | 47 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-09 | 21:45 | | LO | FALKIRK | 88 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 50 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LO | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 68 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 30 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | STIRLINGALBION | 35 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOAATHLETIC | 55 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 17 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGHCITY | 8 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | -30 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTYHEARTS | 44 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 19:30 | | LO | FALKIRK | 88 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | 50 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNANATHLETIC | 37 | 46 | COVE RANGERS | -1 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 55 | ALLOAATHLETIC | 9 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 37 | ANNANATHLETIC | -9 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 47 | MONTROSE | 1 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 68 | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 22 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 35 | STIRLINGALBION | -11 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 46 | COVERANGERS | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 88 | FALKIRK | 42 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 44 | KELTYHEARTS | -2 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 8 | EDINBURGHCITY | -38 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 37 | ANNANATHLETIC | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 55 | ALLOAATHLETIC | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 68 | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 22 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 19:30 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 47 | MONTROSE | 1 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 35 | STIRLINGALBION | -11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 19:30 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 88 | FALKIRK | 42 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 44 | KELTYHEARTS | -2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEEN OF THE SOUTH | 38 | 8 | EDINBURGHCITY | -38 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 26 | ZORYALUHANSK | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-06 | 19:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 30 | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | 10 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 19:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 28 | KOLOSKOVALIVKA | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 19:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 19 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 58 | SHAKHTARDONETSK | 38 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 16 | MYNAI | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 25 | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-01 | 18:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 45 | DNIPRO-1 | 25 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-06 | 19:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 21 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-25 | 18:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 39 | POLISSYAZHYTOMYR | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 32 | CHERKASI | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | PL | RUKH LVIV | 41 | 51 | KRYVBASKRYVYIRIH | 31 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | PL | KOLOSKOVALIVKA | 28 | 20 | VERES | -13 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 17:00 | | PL | KRYVBASKRYVYIRIH | 51 | 20 | VERES | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 17:00 | | PL | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 21 | 20 | VERES | -20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 13:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 20 | VERES | 4 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 20 | VERES | -25 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | 25 | 20 | VERES | -16 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-01 | 17:00 | | PL | POLISSYAZHYTOMYR | 39 | 20 | VERES | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-08 | 17:00 | | PL | SHAKHTARDONETSK | 58 | 20 | VERES | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 15:30 | | PL | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | 30 | 20 | VERES | -11 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 13:00 | | PL | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 29 | 20 | VERES | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-15 | 15:30 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 20 | VERES | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 42 | FULHAM | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 43 | WOLVERHAMPTON | 8 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-17 | 18:30 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 77 | ARSENAL | 42 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 25 | LUTON | -10 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 45 | BOURNEMOUTH | 10 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 44 | BRIGHTON | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-26 | 18:30 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 53 | MANCHESTERUTD | 18 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-07 | 21:30 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 50 | NEWCASTLE | 15 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-10 | 16:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 47 | CHELSEA | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-27 | 22:15 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 76 | MANCHESTERCITY | 41 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-14 | 16:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 66 | ASTONVILLA | 31 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 14:30 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 60 | TOTTENHAM | 25 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-19 | 22:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 39 | CRYSTALPALACE | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 48 | WESTHAM | 13 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 23 | BURNLEY | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-21 | 15:30 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 26 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-24 | 22:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 41 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | 39 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:30 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | PL | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | 26 | 35 | BRENTFORD | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTERUTD | 53 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 14:30 | | PL | CHELSEA | 47 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 6 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | PL | LIVERPOOL | 74 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 33 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-06 | 21:30 | | PL | BRIGHTON | 44 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | PL | SHEFFIELDUTD | 16 | 35 | BRENTFORD | -25 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | PL | CRYSTALPALACE | 39 | 35 | BRENTFORD | -2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-31 | 21:30 | | PL | TOTTENHAM | 60 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 19 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | PL | WOLVERHAMPTON | 43 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-20 | 21:30 | | PL | MANCHESTERCITY | 76 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 35 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-26 | 22:00 | | PL | WESTHAM | 48 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 7 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 19:30 | | PL | ARSENAL | 77 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 36 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | PL | BURNLEY | 23 | 35 | BRENTFORD | -18 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PL | ASTONVILLA | 66 | 35 | BRENTFORD | 25 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | PL | LUTON | 25 | 35 | BRENTFORD | -16 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 15:05 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 43 | CARLZEISSJENA | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-16 | 20:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 59 | GREIFSWALDERSV | 24 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-29 | 20:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 48 | SVBABELSBERG03 | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-15 | 20:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVELEIPZIG | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:05 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 57 | BFCDYNAMO | 22 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 20:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 35 | FSV63LUCKENWALDE | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 32 | HERTHABERLINII | -3 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 14:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 53 | VIKTORIABERLIN | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-26 | 20:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 23 | HANSAROSTOCKII | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-31 | 20:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 30 | FCEILENBURG | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 61 | ENERGIECOTTBUS | 26 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 14:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 42 | BSGCHEMIELEIPZIG | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 14:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 19 | BERLINERAK07 | -16 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 41 | FSVZWICKAU | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZER FC | 44 | 48 | VSGALTGLIENICKE | 13 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-07-30 | 14:00 | | RN | SVBABELSBERG03 | 48 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 20:00 | | RN | BFCDYNAMO | 57 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-27 | 14:00 | | RN | HERTHABERLINII | 32 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISSERFURT | 35 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | RN | ENERGIECOTTBUS | 61 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 14:00 | | RN | BERLINERAK07 | 19 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | -25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | RN | VSGALTGLIENICKE | 48 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | 4 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | RN | CARLZEISSJENA | 43 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 14:00 | | RN | FSV63LUCKENWALDE | 35 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 14:00 | | RN | VIKTORIABERLIN | 53 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-28 | 20:00 | | RN | LOKOMOTIVELEIPZIG | 37 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | -7 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-08 | 20:00 | | RN | HANSAROSTOCKII | 23 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | -21 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 14:00 | | RN | BSGCHEMIELEIPZIG | 42 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | RN | FSVZWICKAU | 41 | 35 | ZFC MEUSELWITZ | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 22 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 59 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 19 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 49 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-09 | 22:00 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | CHELTENHAM | 44 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 43 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 19 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | OXFORDUNITED | 74 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 34 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LO | PORTSMOUTH | 94 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 54 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | -10 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 28 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | BOLTON | 86 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 46 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LO | LINCOLN | 74 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 34 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 50 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 10 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 35 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 33 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | LO | BRISTOLROVERS | 57 | 47 | CAMBRIDGE UNITED | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 50 | READING | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 30 | CARLISLE | -17 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-19 | 21:45 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 46 | BURTONALBION | -1 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 86 | BOLTON | 39 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 83 | PETERBOROUGH | 36 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 89 | DERBY | 42 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 59 | WIGAN | 12 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 75 | BARNSLEY | 28 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 26 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 53 | CHARLTON | 6 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 47 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-06 | 21:45 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 62 | LEYTONORIENT | 15 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 68 | STEVENAGE | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 74 | LINCOLN | 27 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 40 | FLEETWOODTOWN | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 48 | SHREWSBURY | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | 27 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 57 | BRISTOLROVERS | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 61 | EXETER | 14 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | LO | PORT VALE | 40 | 62 | WYCOMBE | 15 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-14 | 21:00 | | SL | ALANYASPOR | 45 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-17 | 17:00 | | SL | ISTANBULSPORAS | 16 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | -17 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-28 | 20:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 53 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-02 | 20:00 | | SL | KAYSERISPOR | 37 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 19:00 | | SL | SAMSUNSPOR | 39 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 18:00 | | SL | ANTALYASPOR | 45 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 12 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | SL | BESIKTAS | 51 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | SL | RIZESPOR | 48 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 15 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 18:00 | | SL | TRABZONSPOR | 55 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-09 | 19:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 13 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 15:00 | | SL | FATIHKARAGUMRUKAS | 33 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-28 | 12:30 | | SL | KONYASPOR | 36 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 18:00 | | SL | GALATASARAY | 90 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 57 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | SL | GAZIANTEPFK | 34 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | SL | ANKARAGUCU | 37 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 13:30 | | SL | PENDIKSPOR | 30 | 49 | ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR | -3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 21:45 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 46 | KASIMPASA | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 21:45 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 41 | ADANADEMIRSPOR | -8 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-25 | 20:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 55 | TRABZONSPOR | 6 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 19:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -13 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 37 | KAYSERISPOR | -12 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 90 | GALATASARAY | 41 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-01 | 19:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 45 | ANTALYASPOR | -4 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-12-25 | 19:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 51 | BESIKTAS | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-10 | 16:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 34 | GAZIANTEPFK | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 12:30 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 30 | PENDIKSPOR | -19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-23 | 16:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 45 | ALANYASPOR | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-02 | 16:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 33 | FATIHKARAGUMRUKAS | -16 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 45 | SIVASSPOR | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 18:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 86 | FENERBAHCE | 37 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -10 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 16 | ISTANBULSPORAS | -33 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 15:15 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 41 | FCVADUZ | 8 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-11 | 21:15 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 67 | FCSION | 34 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-22 | 20:30 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 41 | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-29 | 20:30 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 43 | FCAARAU | 10 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 21:15 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 63 | FCTHUN | 30 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 20:30 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 24 | FCBADEN | -9 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-10 | 20:30 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 35 | ACBELLINZONA | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-15 | 20:30 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 38 | FCSTADENYONNAIS | 5 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-26 | 20:30 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 67 | FCSION | 34 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-01-30 | 20:30 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 33 | FCSCHAFFHAUSEN | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 19:00 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 41 | FCVADUZ | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-23 | 21:15 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 43 | FCAARAU | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 15:15 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 41 | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 35 | ACBELLINZONA | 2 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:15 | | CL | FC WIL 1900 | 38 | 38 | FCSTADENYONNAIS | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-07-21 | 20:30 | | CL | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | 41 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | CL | FCSTADENYONNAIS | 38 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-03 | 15:15 | | CL | FCVADUZ | 41 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 3 | 6 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 15:15 | | CL | FCBADEN | 24 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 15:15 | | CL | ACBELLINZONA | 35 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-27 | 21:15 | | CL | FCAARAU | 43 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | CL | FCTHUN | 63 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 25 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-15 | 21:15 | | CL | FCSION | 67 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 29 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-30 | 20:30 | | CL | FCWIL1900 | 38 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-06 | 20:00 | | CL | FCSTADENYONNAIS | 38 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 0 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 19:00 | | CL | FCBADEN | 24 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 15:15 | | CL | FCVADUZ | 41 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 3 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 20:30 | | CL | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | 41 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | CL | FCAARAU | 43 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-23 | 20:30 | | CL | ACBELLINZONA | 35 | 33 | FC SCHAFFHAUSEN | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-18 | 22:15 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 74 | SPORTINGCP | 51 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:30 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 29 | RIOAVE | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 56 | VITORIAGUIMARAES | 33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 17:30 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 27 | ESTRELADAAMADORA | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 17:30 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 21 | VIZELA | -2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 22:30 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 26 | PORTIMONENSE | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 20:00 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 56 | SCBRAGA | 33 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:30 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 34 | FAMALICAO | 11 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 20:00 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 30 | FARENSE | 7 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-05 | 22:15 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 29 | BOAVISTA | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 17:30 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 40 | AROUCA | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 17:30 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 28 | GILVICENTE | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 20:00 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 67 | BENFICA | 44 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-08 | 22:15 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 29 | ESTORIL | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-21 | 20:00 | | LP | CASA PIA | 32 | 58 | FCPORTO | 35 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-13 | 17:30 | | LP | RIOAVE | 29 | 23 | CHAVES | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 20:00 | | LP | FARENSE | 30 | 23 | CHAVES | -2 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-18 | 22:15 | | LP | BOAVISTA | 29 | 23 | CHAVES | -3 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 17:30 | | LP | AROUCA | 40 | 23 | CHAVES | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | LP | VITORIAGUIMARAES | 56 | 23 | CHAVES | 24 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:30 | | LP | PORTIMONENSE | 26 | 23 | CHAVES | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-10 | 22:30 | | LP | ESTORIL | 29 | 23 | CHAVES | -3 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-29 | 22:45 | | LP | FCPORTO | 58 | 23 | CHAVES | 26 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-07 | 22:30 | | LP | FAMALICAO | 34 | 23 | CHAVES | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-31 | 22:45 | | LP | SCBRAGA | 56 | 23 | CHAVES | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 20:00 | | LP | MOREIRENSE | 43 | 23 | CHAVES | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 20:00 | | LP | ESTRELADAAMADORA | 27 | 23 | CHAVES | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-11 | 22:15 | | LP | GILVICENTE | 28 | 23 | CHAVES | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 20:00 | | LP | BENFICA | 67 | 23 | CHAVES | 35 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-15 | 22:15 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 23 | CHAVES | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 22:30 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 37 | SESTAORIVER | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 21:30 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 52 | CULTURALLEONESA | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 22:30 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 67 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 31 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 19:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 39 | REALUNION | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 40 | TARAZONA | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 20:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 40 | LUGO | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-18 | 19:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 57 | PONFERRADINA | 21 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 19:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 60 | GIMNASTIC | 24 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 19:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 35 | TERUEL | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-13 | 21:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 25 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-28 | 13:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 34 | UECORNELLA | -2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-18 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 38 | FUENLABRADA | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 21:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 57 | CELTAVIGOB | 21 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 38 | OSASUNAB | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 28 | SDLOGRONES | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 20:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA | 45 | 61 | BARCELONAB | 25 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 21:30 | | PF1 | REALUNION | 39 | 36 | SABADELL | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 20:30 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 57 | 36 | SABADELL | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-24 | 20:30 | | PF1 | GIMNASTIC | 60 | 36 | SABADELL | 15 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | PF1 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | 25 | 36 | SABADELL | -20 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PF1 | CELTAVIGOB | 57 | 36 | SABADELL | 12 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 18:30 | | PF1 | BARCELONAB | 61 | 36 | SABADELL | 16 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | PF1 | TERUEL | 35 | 36 | SABADELL | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 20:00 | | PF1 | CDARENTEIRO | 49 | 36 | SABADELL | 4 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-17 | 21:00 | | PF1 | CULTURALLEONESA | 52 | 36 | SABADELL | 7 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-14 | 18:00 | | PF1 | UECORNELLA | 34 | 36 | SABADELL | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 19:00 | | PF1 | SDLOGRONES | 28 | 36 | SABADELL | -17 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 19:00 | | PF1 | REALSOCIEDADB | 43 | 36 | SABADELL | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 19:00 | | PF1 | SESTAORIVER | 37 | 36 | SABADELL | -8 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 19:00 | | PF1 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 67 | 36 | SABADELL | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 38 | 36 | SABADELL | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 13:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNAB | 38 | 36 | SABADELL | -7 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 36 | BAYELSAUNITED(NGA) | 11 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-08 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 42 | BENDELINSURANCEFC | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 34 | AKWAUNITED | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-15 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 52 | ENYIMBA | 27 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 50 | PLATEAUUNITED | 25 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 42 | NIGERTORNADOES | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 44 | KANOPILLARS | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-20 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 29 | HEARTLAND | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-06 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 48 | KATSINAUNITED | 23 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 40 | RIVERSUNITED | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 54 | ENUGURANGERS | 29 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-04 | 16:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 38 | SPORTINGLAGOS | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-13 | 17:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 49 | SHOOTINGSTARS | 24 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 22 | GOMBEUNITED | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-17 | 18:00 | | NPFL | DOMA UNITED | 38 | 50 | REMOSTARS | 25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 18:00 | | NPFL | KATSINAUNITED | 48 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-15 | 18:00 | | NPFL | RIVERSUNITED | 40 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 17:00 | | NPFL | BAYELSAUNITED(NGA) | 36 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 17:00 | | NPFL | ENYIMBA | 52 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | NPFL | BENDELINSURANCEFC | 42 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | NPFL | AKWAUNITED | 34 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | NPFL | REMOSTARS | 50 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-28 | 17:00 | | NPFL | KANOPILLARS | 44 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-25 | 17:00 | | NPFL | HEARTLAND | 29 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 17:00 | | NPFL | SUNSHINESTARS | 36 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-29 | 17:00 | | NPFL | ABIAWARRIORS | 41 | 25 | KWARA UNITED | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 45 | PACOSFERREIRA | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 43 | FCPORTOB | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 39 | U.LEIRIA | 9 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 32 | LEIXOES | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 38 | ACADEMICOVISEU | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-31 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 59 | VILAFRANQUENSE | 29 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-15 | 20:45 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 59 | NACIONAL | 29 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-20 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 37 | BENFICAB | 7 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-02 | 22:45 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 26 | CFOSBELENENSES | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 45 | TONDELA | 15 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 54 | MARITIMO | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 38 | PENAFIEL | 8 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 20:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 41 | TORREENSE | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 27 | FEIRENSE | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-20 | 13:00 | | LP2 | VILAVERDENSE | 21 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | -21 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 13:00 | | LP2 | TORREENSE | 41 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | -1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 13:00 | | LP2 | NACIONAL | 59 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | 17 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 13:00 | | LP2 | VILAFRANQUENSE | 59 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | 17 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 20:00 | | LP2 | BENFICAB | 37 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 16:00 | | LP2 | CFOSBELENENSES | 26 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | -16 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-30 | 16:00 | | LP2 | TONDELA | 45 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-12 | 20:00 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | -10 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:30 | | LP2 | FEIRENSE | 27 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:30 | | LP2 | PENAFIEL | 38 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 13:00 | | LP2 | ACADEMICOVISEU | 38 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | LP2 | SANTACLARA | 63 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | 21 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-08 | 22:45 | | LP2 | U.LEIRIA | 39 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 16:00 | | LP2 | PACOSFERREIRA | 45 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | 3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 17:30 | | LP2 | FCPORTOB | 43 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-23 | 20:00 | | RS | EINT.FRANKFURTII | 50 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | 12 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | RS | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | 48 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | 10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | RS | BAHLINGERSC | 42 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | RS | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 55 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | 17 | 1 - 8 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | RS | SGVFREIBERG | 52 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RS | TSGBALINGEN | 22 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | -16 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-13 | 20:00 | | RS | TUSKOBLENZ | 15 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | -23 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RS | FSVMAINZ05II | 41 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | 3 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 59 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RS | VFRAALEN | 33 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | -5 | 1 - 6 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 57 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RS | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | 23 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | -15 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | RS | FSVFRANKFURT | 39 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-28 | 20:00 | | RS | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | 37 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | RS | KICKERSOFFENBACH | 46 | 52 | FC 08 HOMBURG | 8 | 3 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 41 | FSVMAINZ05II | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 59 | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-30 | 20:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 50 | EINT.FRANKFURTII | -2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 48 | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 42 | BAHLINGERSC | -10 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 55 | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 3 | 1 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 52 | SGVFREIBERG | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 46 | KICKERSOFFENBACH | -6 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 22 | TSGBALINGEN | -30 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 37 | TSVSTEINBACH | -15 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 33 | VFRAALEN | -19 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 57 | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 23 | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | -29 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-02 | 20:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 39 | FSVFRANKFURT | -13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RS | KSV HESSEN KASSEL | 38 | 37 | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-31 | 21:00 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -14 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-13 | 17:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 36 | ZALAEGERSZEGITE | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-21 | 21:15 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 25 | KISVARDAFC | -9 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-27 | 16:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 43 | MTKBUDAPEST | 9 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 20:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 37 | KECSKEMETITE | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 20:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 34 | UJPEST | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 16:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 50 | MOLFEHERVARFC | 16 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 19:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 50 | PAKS | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 18:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 40 | DIOSGYORIVTK | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 18:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 65 | FERENCVAROSITC | 31 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 18:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 46 | PUSKASACADEMY | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 13:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 20 | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | -14 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 13:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 36 | ZALAEGERSZEGITE | 2 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 20:30 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 43 | MTKBUDAPEST | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | NI | DEBRECENI VSC | 42 | 37 | KECSKEMETITE | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-04 | 21:00 | | NI | PUSKASACADEMY | 46 | 34 | UJPEST | 4 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 21:00 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 34 | UJPEST | 8 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 20:30 | | NI | DEBRECENIVSC | 42 | 34 | UJPEST | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 19:00 | | NI | FERENCVAROSITC | 65 | 34 | UJPEST | 23 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | NI | MOLFEHERVARFC | 50 | 34 | UJPEST | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 20:30 | | NI | MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY | 20 | 34 | UJPEST | -22 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 16:45 | | NI | ZALAEGERSZEGITE | 36 | 34 | UJPEST | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 16:00 | | NI | KISVARDAFC | 25 | 34 | UJPEST | -17 | 10 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-02 | 21:00 | | NI | MTKBUDAPEST | 43 | 34 | UJPEST | 1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 15:45 | | NI | DIOSGYORIVTK | 40 | 34 | UJPEST | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | NI | KECSKEMETITE | 37 | 34 | UJPEST | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-08 | 21:00 | | NI | PUSKASACADEMY | 46 | 34 | UJPEST | 4 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 16:30 | | NI | PAKS | 50 | 34 | UJPEST | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:30 | | NI | KISVARDAFC | 25 | 34 | UJPEST | -17 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-09 | 23:00 | | PBA | CUCUTA | 22 | 14 | BARRANQUILLA | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-21 | 00:00 | | PBA | CUCUTA | 22 | 12 | BOCAJUNIORSDECALI | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-04 | 23:00 | | PBA | CUCUTA | 22 | 19 | UNIONMAGDALENA | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 23:00 | | PBA | CUCUTA | 22 | 9 | BOGOTAFC | -4 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-24 | 23:00 | | PBA | CUCUTA | 22 | 8 | REALSANANDRES | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-15 | 00:00 | | PBA | CUCUTA | 22 | 12 | LEONESFC | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 22:45 | | PBA | REALCARTAGENA | 20 | 13 | CORTULUA | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 22:00 | | PBA | LLANEROS | 23 | 13 | CORTULUA | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-26 | 22:00 | | PBA | VALLEDUPAR | 15 | 13 | CORTULUA | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-15 | 22:30 | | PBA | BARRANQUILLA | 14 | 13 | CORTULUA | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-26 | 01:00 | | PBA | ORSOMARSO | 19 | 13 | CORTULUA | -3 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 03:40 | | PBA | QUINDIO | 20 | 13 | CORTULUA | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 34 | WERDERBREMEN | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 57 | BORUSSIADORTMUND | 26 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 18:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 39 | FCAUGSBURG | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 27 | VFLBOCHUM | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 31 | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADBACH | 0 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-11-25 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 17 | SVDARMSTADT98 | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-17 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 22 | FCKOLN | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 29 | UNIONBERLIN | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-20 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 39 | 1899HOFFENHEIM | 8 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 63 | VFBSTUTTGART | 32 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-18 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 45 | EINTRACHTFRANKFURT | 14 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-01 | 21:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 66 | BAYERNMUNICH | 35 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 80 | BAYERLEVERKUSEN | 49 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 16:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 59 | RBLEIPZIG | 28 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 20:30 | | BUND | SC FREIBURG | 40 | 27 | FSVMAINZ05 | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | BUND | FCKOLN | 22 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | -18 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 16:30 | | BUND | 1899HOFFENHEIM | 39 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | -1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | BUND | BORUSSIADORTMUND | 57 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:30 | | BUND | VFBSTUTTGART | 63 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | 23 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | BUND | FCAUGSBURG | 39 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | -1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-10 | 21:30 | | BUND | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADBACH | 31 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | -9 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 16:30 | | BUND | VFLBOCHUM | 27 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | -13 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 16:30 | | BUND | SVDARMSTADT98 | 17 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | -23 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 16:30 | | BUND | FSVMAINZ05 | 27 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-20 | 16:30 | | BUND | FCHEIDENHEIM | 34 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 16:30 | | BUND | UNIONBERLIN | 29 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 16:30 | | BUND | EINTRACHTFRANKFURT | 45 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-10 | 20:30 | | BUND | BAYERLEVERKUSEN | 80 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | 40 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 16:30 | | BUND | WERDERBREMEN | 34 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:30 | | BUND | RBLEIPZIG | 59 | 31 | VFL WOLFSBURG | 19 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 75 | BARNSLEY | 18 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 47 | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 37 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 48 | SHREWSBURY | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 53 | CHARLTON | -4 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-07 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 83 | PETERBOROUGH | 26 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 40 | FLEETWOODTOWN | -17 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 74 | LINCOLN | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 89 | DERBY | 32 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-29 | 21:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 30 | CARLISLE | -27 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 50 | READING | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 62 | WYCOMBE | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 68 | STEVENAGE | 11 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 61 | EXETER | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-23 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 86 | BOLTON | 29 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 62 | LEYTONORIENT | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 46 | BURTONALBION | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 67 | 40 | PORTVALE | -17 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTSMOUTH | 94 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -14 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 47 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -20 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -19 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 14:30 | | LO | OXFORDUNITED | 74 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -21 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-07 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 50 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -37 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | 22 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | BOLTON | 86 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | 19 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | 6 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -5 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -8 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 74 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | 7 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTVALE | 40 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -27 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | CHELTENHAM | 44 | 57 | BRISTOL ROVERS | -23 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-28 | 07:30 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 22 | PERTHGLORYFC | -19 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 06:30 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 30 | BRISBANEROARFC | -11 | 5 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 05:30 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 36 | MELBOURNECITY | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 08:30 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 28 | NEWCASTLEJETSFC | -13 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 06:30 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 34 | WESTERNSYDNEY | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-19 | 08:00 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 42 | MELBOURNEVICTORY | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-06 | 05:00 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 49 | C.COASTMARINERSFC | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 06:30 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 26 | WESTERNUNITED | -15 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 06:00 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 29 | ADELAIDEUNITED | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 06:30 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 38 | SYDNEYFC | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 02:00 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 30 | BRISBANEROARFC | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-12 | 10:00 | | AM | WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC | 50 | 42 | MELBOURNEVICTORY | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 06:00 | | AM | C.COASTMARINERSFC | 49 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 06:00 | | AM | MELBOURNECITY | 36 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -14 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-12-09 | 10:45 | | AM | SYDNEYFC | 38 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -12 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 13:30 | | AM | PERTHGLORYFC | 22 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -28 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-01 | 08:00 | | AM | WESTERNSYDNEY | 34 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -16 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-08 | 10:45 | | AM | ADELAIDEUNITED | 29 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-18 | 10:45 | | AM | BRISBANEROARFC | 30 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -20 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 08:30 | | AM | MELBOURNEVICTORY | 42 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 08:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLEJETSFC | 28 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -22 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | AM | BRISBANEROARFC | 30 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -20 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 07:30 | | AM | WESTERNUNITED | 26 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -24 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 12:45 | | AM | ADELAIDEUNITED | 29 | 41 | MACARTHUR FC | -21 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-29 | 08:00 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 28 | NEWCASTLEJETSFC | -6 | 5 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 10:45 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 29 | ADELAIDEUNITED | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-10 | 10:45 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 50 | WELLINGTONPHOENIXFC | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 10:45 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 38 | SYDNEYFC | 4 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 10:45 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 29 | ADELAIDEUNITED | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-26 | 10:45 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 38 | SYDNEYFC | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 08:30 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 41 | MACARTHURFC | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-20 | 10:00 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 26 | WESTERNUNITED | -8 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 08:00 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 49 | C.COASTMARINERSFC | 15 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 07:00 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 22 | PERTHGLORYFC | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 11:45 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 36 | MELBOURNECITY | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 10:30 | | AM | MELBOURNE VICTORY | 42 | 30 | BRISBANEROARFC | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 06:00 | | AM | NEWCASTLEJETSFC | 28 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 10:45 | | AM | SYDNEYFC | 38 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-01 | 10:45 | | AM | BRISBANEROARFC | 30 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-23 | 06:30 | | AM | WELLINGTONPHOENIXFC | 50 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 8 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-12 | 11:15 | | AM | MELBOURNECITY | 36 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 08:00 | | AM | WESTERNUNITED | 26 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -16 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-04 | 10:00 | | AM | MACARTHURFC | 41 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -1 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-18 | 08:00 | | AM | C.COASTMARINERSFC | 49 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 10:45 | | AM | ADELAIDEUNITED | 29 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -13 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-12 | 10:00 | | AM | MELBOURNECITY | 36 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -6 | 7 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 10:45 | | AM | PERTHGLORYFC | 22 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -20 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 07:00 | | AM | MACARTHURFC | 41 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 12:45 | | AM | SYDNEYFC | 38 | 34 | WESTERN SYDNEY | -4 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-01-20 | 14:30 | | 2DRG | DIGENIS AKRITAS M. | 27 | 25 | ENADP.CHRISOHOUS | 2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-05 | 14:30 | | 2DRG | DIGENIS AKRITAS M. | 27 | 17 | ERMIS | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | 2DRG | DIGENIS AKRITAS M. | 27 | 30 | MEAPPERACHORIOUN. | 7 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 2DRG | DIGENIS AKRITAS M. | 27 | 43 | PAEEKKERYNIAS | 20 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 15:30 | | 2DRG | DIGENIS AKRITAS M. | 27 | 35 | POACHYRONASONISILOS | 12 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:30 | | 2DRG | DIGENIS AKRITAS M. | 27 | 20 | POXYLOTYMPOU2006 | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-20 | 14:30 | | 2DRG | MEAPPERACHORIOUN. | 30 | 23 | AKRITAS CHLORAKAS | 3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 14:30 | | 2DRG | PAEEKKERYNIAS | 43 | 23 | AKRITAS CHLORAKAS | 16 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 2DRG | ERMIS | 17 | 23 | AKRITAS CHLORAKAS | -10 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 2DRG | POACHYRONASONISILOS | 35 | 23 | AKRITAS CHLORAKAS | 8 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 15:30 | | 2DRG | POXYLOTYMPOU2006 | 20 | 23 | AKRITAS CHLORAKAS | -7 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:30 | | 2DRG | ENADP.CHRISOHOUS | 25 | 23 | AKRITAS CHLORAKAS | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-26 | 19:30 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 31 | GUNDELFINGEN | 8 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 57 | TSVLANDSBERG | 34 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 43 | TSVKOTTERN | 20 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 13 | KIRCHHEIMERSC | -10 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 48 | TSV1860MUNICHII | 25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 37 | 1896RAINAMLECH | 14 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 43 | SVKIRCHANSCHOERING | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:30 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 18 | VFRGARCHING | -5 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:30 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 59 | SVHEIMSTETTEN | 36 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 39 | FCPIPINSRIED | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN | 37 | 34 | TSVDACHAU | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-07-25 | 19:30 | | OBS | 1896RAINAMLECH | 37 | 23 | FC SONTHOFEN | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | OBS | SVKIRCHANSCHOERING | 43 | 23 | FC SONTHOFEN | 6 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-09 | 19:30 | | OBS | TSVKOTTERN | 43 | 23 | FC SONTHOFEN | 6 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 19:15 | | OBS | FCISMANING | 36 | 23 | FC SONTHOFEN | -1 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVDACHAU | 34 | 23 | FC SONTHOFEN | -3 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | OBS | TURKSPORAUGSBURG | 29 | 23 | FC SONTHOFEN | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OBS | KIRCHHEIMERSC | 13 | 23 | FC SONTHOFEN | -24 | 3 - 5 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV1860MUNICHII | 48 | 23 | FC SONTHOFEN | 11 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVSCHWABENAUGSBURG | 61 | 23 | FC SONTHOFEN | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | OBS | SVERLBACH | 60 | 23 | FC SONTHOFEN | 23 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-10 | 19:00 | | L1 | ROYALFC | 19 | 23 | AS DOUANES | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 19:00 | | L1 | VITESSEFC | 28 | 23 | AS DOUANES | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 19:00 | | L1 | SALITAS | 35 | 23 | AS DOUANES | 21 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 18:30 | | L1 | ASFAYENNENGA(BFA) | 25 | 23 | AS DOUANES | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 17:30 | | L1 | ASECKOUDOUGOU | 29 | 23 | AS DOUANES | 15 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 19:00 | | L1 | ETOILE FILANTE | 14 | 31 | SPORTINGCASCADES | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 19:00 | | L1 | ETOILE FILANTE | 14 | 35 | MAJESTICFC | 12 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-09 | 19:00 | | L1 | ETOILE FILANTE | 14 | 27 | RAILCLUBKADIOGO(RKC) | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-13 | 18:30 | | L1 | ETOILE FILANTE | 14 | 19 | ROYALFC | -4 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 20:45 | | L1 | ETOILE FILANTE | 14 | 23 | RAHIMOFC | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | TL2 | SUPHANBURI | 21 | 38 | DRAGONPATHUMWANKANCHANABURI | 21 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 14:00 | | TL2 | SUPHANBURI | 21 | 54 | AYUTTHAYAUNITED | 37 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-17 | 14:00 | | TL2 | SUPHANBURI | 21 | 39 | CHANTHABURIFC | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 15:00 | | TL2 | SUPHANBURI | 21 | 35 | SAMUTPRAKANCITY | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 13:30 | | TL2 | SUPHANBURI | 21 | 21 | KASETSARTFC | 4 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 12:30 | | TL2 | SUPHANBURI | 21 | 53 | LAMPANGFC | 36 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-20 | 14:30 | | TL2 | KASETSARTFC | 21 | 17 | PHRAE UNITED | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CHAINATHORNBILL | 34 | 17 | PHRAE UNITED | 13 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CHANTHABURIFC | 39 | 17 | PHRAE UNITED | 18 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 13:30 | | TL2 | SAMUTPRAKANCITY | 35 | 17 | PHRAE UNITED | 14 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | TL2 | PATTAYADOLPHINSUNITED | 52 | 17 | PHRAE UNITED | 31 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 12:30 | | TL2 | NAKHONSIUNITED | 59 | 17 | PHRAE UNITED | 38 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-03 | 19:00 | | L1 | RAHIMOFC | 23 | 16 | ASEC KOUDOUGOU | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | L1 | SALITAS | 35 | 16 | ASEC KOUDOUGOU | 24 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | L1 | ROYALFC | 19 | 16 | ASEC KOUDOUGOU | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 18:30 | | L1 | KOZAFFC | 16 | 16 | ASEC KOUDOUGOU | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-20 | 18:30 | | L1 | VITESSEFC | 28 | 16 | ASEC KOUDOUGOU | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | L1 | SPORTING CASCADES | 11 | 25 | ASFAYENNENGA(BFA) | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | L1 | SPORTING CASCADES | 11 | 23 | RAHIMOFC | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | L1 | SPORTING CASCADES | 11 | 35 | MAJESTICFC | 19 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 18:30 | | L1 | SPORTING CASCADES | 11 | 16 | KOZAFFC | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 17:30 | | L1 | SPORTING CASCADES | 11 | 27 | RAILCLUBKADIOGO(RKC) | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | VL | FKSKOPJE | 38 | 26 | FK DETONIT JUNIOR | 22 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | VL | PELISTER | 60 | 26 | FK DETONIT JUNIOR | 44 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | TETEKS | 24 | 26 | FK DETONIT JUNIOR | 8 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | FKPOBEDA | 26 | 26 | FK DETONIT JUNIOR | 10 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FKBELASICA | 31 | 26 | FK DETONIT JUNIOR | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | FKSASA | 18 | 26 | FK DETONIT JUNIOR | 2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | VL | FK NOVACI | 16 | 41 | ARSIMI | 15 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | VL | FK NOVACI | 16 | 66 | FKBESA | 40 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | VL | FK NOVACI | 16 | 37 | BASHKIMI | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | VL | FK NOVACI | 16 | 20 | FKOSOGOVO | -6 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | VL | FK NOVACI | 16 | 38 | FKOHRID | 12 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FK NOVACI | 16 | 18 | FKSASA | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | FK NOVACI | 16 | 34 | FKKOZUVGEVGELIJA | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 06:30 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE RAIDERS | 15 | 7 | CROYDONKINGS | -2 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-08 | 11:00 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE RAIDERS | 15 | 4 | ADELAIDEOLYMPIC | -5 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-28 | 11:00 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE RAIDERS | 15 | 6 | ADELAIDECITYFC | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 10:30 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE RAIDERS | 15 | 10 | WHITECITY | 1 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-23 | 11:00 | | SOUT | MODBURYJETS | 16 | 9 | PARA HILLS KNIGHTS | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-22 | 11:45 | | SOUT | ADELAIDECOMETS | 15 | 9 | PARA HILLS KNIGHTS | 0 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 09:30 | | SOUT | WHITECITY | 10 | 9 | PARA HILLS KNIGHTS | -5 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FC ROTKREUZ | 26 | 47 | FCCONCORDIABS | 33 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FC ROTKREUZ | 26 | 18 | EMMENBRUECKE | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FC ROTKREUZ | 26 | 23 | FCBASSECOURT | 9 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FC ROTKREUZ | 26 | 29 | FCDIETIKON | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FC ROTKREUZ | 26 | 54 | FCSCHOTZ | 40 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-06 | 15:00 | | 1LGR | FCCONCORDIABS | 47 | 14 | FC WOHLEN | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | EMMENBRUECKE | 18 | 14 | FC WOHLEN | -8 | 0 - 6 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCBASSECOURT | 23 | 14 | FC WOHLEN | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCDIETIKON | 29 | 14 | FC WOHLEN | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCSCHOTZ | 54 | 14 | FC WOHLEN | 28 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCCOURTETELLE | 42 | 14 | FC WOHLEN | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | SVMUTTENZ | 43 | 14 | FC WOHLEN | 17 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FCBLACKSTARS | 46 | 14 | FC WOHLEN | 20 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 18:45 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 27 | SVSTRIPFING-WEIDEN | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-11 | 19:10 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 33 | SVHORN | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-25 | 19:10 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 11 | SKUAMSTETTEN | -25 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-01 | 19:10 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 20 | STURMGRAZ(AM) | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-22 | 22:00 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 35 | SKNST.POLTEN | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-20 | 21:30 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 55 | GRAZERAK | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-03 | 21:30 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 33 | SVLAFNITZ | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 15:30 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 32 | SWBREGENZ | -4 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 11:30 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 44 | RIED | 8 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 23 | FCDORNBIRN1913 | -13 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 11:30 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 40 | FLORIDSDORFERAC | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-19 | 19:10 | | 2L | ADMIRA WACKER | 40 | 29 | KAPFENBERGERSV | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-11 | 19:10 | | 2L | SKNST.POLTEN | 35 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-22 | 19:30 | | 2L | SVHORN | 33 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-01 | 19:10 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFERAC | 40 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | 0 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 15:30 | | 2L | GRAZERAK | 55 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | 15 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 2L | STURMGRAZ(AM) | 20 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 15:30 | | 2L | FIRSTVIENNAFC1894 | 36 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | -4 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 15:30 | | 2L | SVLAFNITZ | 33 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | -7 | 1 - 6 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 15:30 | | 2L | FCDORNBIRN1913 | 23 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | -17 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-08 | 19:10 | | 2L | SWBREGENZ | 32 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-15 | 19:10 | | 2L | RIED | 44 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | 4 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-05 | 19:10 | | 2L | SVSTRIPFING-WEIDEN | 27 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | -13 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-19 | 19:10 | | 2L | LEOBEN | 41 | 36 | FC LIEFERING | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 07:00 | | JL3 | GIRAVANZKITAKYUSHU | 11 | 16 | SC SAGAMIHARA | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 07:00 | | JL3 | NAGANOPARCEIRO | 11 | 16 | SC SAGAMIHARA | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-24 | 07:00 | | JL3 | ZWEIGENKANAZAWA | 14 | 16 | SC SAGAMIHARA | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-10 | 13:00 | | JL3 | AZULCLARONUMAZU | 20 | 16 | SC SAGAMIHARA | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 07:00 | | JL3 | TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI | 8 | 13 | MATSUMOTOYAMAGA | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | JL3 | TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI | 8 | 8 | FUKUSHIMAUNITED | -8 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | JL3 | TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI | 8 | 14 | ZWEIGENKANAZAWA | -2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-20 | 07:00 | | JL3 | TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI | 8 | 20 | AZULCLARONUMAZU | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 08:00 | | JL3 | TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI | 8 | 8 | NARACLUB | -8 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-10 | 13:00 | | JL3 | TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI | 8 | 20 | FCIMABARI | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 17:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 58 | LLAPI | 47 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 58 | DRITA | 47 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-27 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 60 | KFBALLKANI | 49 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-02 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 43 | PRISHTINA | 32 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-11 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 34 | GJILANI | 23 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 41 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 11 | LIRIA | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-28 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 38 | DUKAGJINI | 27 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 31 | FERONIKELI | 20 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 34 | GJILANI | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-22 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 58 | LLAPI | 47 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 58 | DRITA | 47 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-13 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 60 | KFBALLKANI | 49 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 43 | PRISHTINA | 32 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FUSHE KOSOVA | 20 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 41 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-13 | 18:00 | | SUPE | KFBALLKANI | 60 | 11 | LIRIA | 40 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 17:00 | | SUPE | DUKAGJINI | 38 | 11 | LIRIA | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-17 | 16:00 | | SUPE | PRISHTINA | 43 | 11 | LIRIA | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-27 | 16:00 | | SUPE | GJILANI | 34 | 11 | LIRIA | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | SUPE | LLAPI | 58 | 11 | LIRIA | 38 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 14:00 | | SUPE | KFBALLKANI | 60 | 11 | LIRIA | 40 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 14:00 | | SUPE | DRITA | 58 | 11 | LIRIA | 38 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHEKOSOVA | 20 | 11 | LIRIA | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-27 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 11 | LIRIA | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 14:00 | | SUPE | MALISHEVA | 52 | 11 | LIRIA | 32 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-22 | 14:00 | | SUPE | DUKAGJINI | 38 | 11 | LIRIA | 18 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 14:00 | | SUPE | PRISHTINA | 43 | 11 | LIRIA | 23 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-13 | 14:00 | | SUPE | GJILANI | 34 | 11 | LIRIA | 14 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 16:00 | | SUPE | LLAPI | 58 | 11 | LIRIA | 38 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 16:00 | | SUPE | KFBALLKANI | 60 | 11 | LIRIA | 40 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | SUPE | DRITA | 58 | 11 | LIRIA | 38 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 51 | LATINA | -1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 48 | FOGGIA | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-24 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 39 | MONOPOLI | -13 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-09 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 42 | POTENZA | -10 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-22 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 32 | MONTEROSI | -20 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-25 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 50 | AUDACECERIGNOLA | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 34 | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-19 | 17:15 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 41 | TURRIS | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-17 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 62 | TARANTO | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 76 | JUVESTABIA | 24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-29 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 48 | ASDSORRENTO | -4 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 17:15 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 45 | ACRMESSINA | -7 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-19 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 62 | CASERTANA | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-06 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 42 | CATANIA | -10 | 5 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 25 | BRINDISI | -27 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 58 | PICERNO | 6 | 6 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 14 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 20:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 52 | CROTONE | -24 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | 34 | 52 | CROTONE | -32 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BENEVENTO | 66 | 52 | CROTONE | 0 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-15 | 17:15 | | SCGR | TARANTO | 62 | 52 | CROTONE | -4 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-25 | 19:30 | | SCGR | GIUGLIANO | 53 | 52 | CROTONE | -13 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 52 | CROTONE | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-18 | 17:15 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 52 | CROTONE | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 25 | 52 | CROTONE | -41 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 52 | CROTONE | -27 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 19:30 | | SCGR | TURRIS | 41 | 52 | CROTONE | -25 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 50 | 52 | CROTONE | -16 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 17:15 | | SCGR | ASDSORRENTO | 48 | 52 | CROTONE | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-15 | 19:30 | | SCGR | PICERNO | 58 | 52 | CROTONE | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-26 | 21:45 | | SCGR | FOGGIA | 48 | 52 | CROTONE | -18 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-06 | 19:30 | | SCGR | ACRMESSINA | 45 | 52 | CROTONE | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 52 | CROTONE | -34 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 19:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 52 | CROTONE | -24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-15 | 21:30 | | SCGR | JUVESTABIA | 76 | 52 | CROTONE | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 31 | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADBACH | -3 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 27 | VFLBOCHUM | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 27 | FSVMAINZ05 | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 17 | SVDARMSTADT98 | -17 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 31 | VFLWOLFSBURG | -3 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 39 | 1899HOFFENHEIM | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 20:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 45 | EINTRACHTFRANKFURT | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 57 | BORUSSIADORTMUND | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 80 | BAYERLEVERKUSEN | 46 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 66 | BAYERNMUNICH | 32 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 59 | RBLEIPZIG | 25 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 20:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 40 | SCFREIBURG | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 34 | FCHEIDENHEIM | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 16:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 22 | FCKOLN | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-12 | 21:30 | | BUND | FC AUGSBURG | 39 | 29 | UNIONBERLIN | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | BUND | SCFREIBURG | 40 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 16:30 | | BUND | FCHEIDENHEIM | 34 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | -5 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 16:30 | | BUND | SVDARMSTADT98 | 17 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | -22 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-20 | 21:30 | | BUND | BORUSSIADORTMUND | 57 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 16:30 | | BUND | VFLWOLFSBURG | 31 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 19:30 | | BUND | VFBSTUTTGART | 63 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | 24 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-15 | 21:30 | | BUND | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADBACH | 31 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-14 | 16:30 | | BUND | VFLBOCHUM | 27 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-21 | 16:30 | | BUND | BAYERNMUNICH | 66 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | 27 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 16:30 | | BUND | FSVMAINZ05 | 27 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-16 | 21:30 | | BUND | FCKOLN | 22 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | -17 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 18:30 | | BUND | 1899HOFFENHEIM | 39 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 16:30 | | BUND | UNIONBERLIN | 29 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | -10 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 21:30 | | BUND | EINTRACHTFRANKFURT | 45 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 18:30 | | BUND | BAYERLEVERKUSEN | 80 | 34 | WERDER BREMEN | 41 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 62 | DULWICHHAMLET | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 50 | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -21 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 73 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 31 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-23 | 21:45 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 78 | CHATHAMTOWN | 36 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 66 | HASTINGS | 24 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-13 | 21:45 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 70 | BILLERICAY | 28 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 53 | CANVEY | 11 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 47 | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 97 | AFCHORNCHURCH | 55 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 59 | BOGNORREGIS | 17 | 4 - 5 | | | L |
2024-01-15 | 21:45 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 64 | LEWES | 22 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 76 | ENFIELDTOWN | 34 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 73 | HORSHAM | 31 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 62 | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 62 | WHITEHAWK | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 39 | MARGATE | -3 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 51 | POTTERSBARTOWN | 9 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 27 | HARINGEYBOROUGH | -15 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAG UNITED | 58 | 26 | CONCORDRANGERS | -16 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASTINGS | 66 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-25 | 21:45 | | IPD | MARGATE | 39 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | -19 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 15 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 47 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | -11 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | IPD | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 50 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | -8 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | POTTERSBARTOWN | 51 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 62 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 4 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | LEWES | 64 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 73 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 15 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHATHAMTOWN | 78 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 20 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFCHORNCHURCH | 97 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 39 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-06 | 21:45 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 4 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNORREGIS | 59 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICHHAMLET | 62 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 4 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-28 | 21:45 | | IPD | KINGSTONIAN | 21 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | -37 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | IPD | CONCORDRANGERS | 26 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | -32 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 27 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | -31 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELDTOWN | 76 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 18 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 42 | CHESHUNT FC | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HARROWBOROUGH | 39 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -21 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WINCHESTERCITY | 57 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -3 | 0 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BASINGSTOKE | 53 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -7 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-27 | 21:45 | | SPDS | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 75 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | 15 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-17 | 21:45 | | SPDS | SHOLINGFC | 49 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELLTOWN | 67 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | 7 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | 4 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | 47 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -13 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HANWELLTOWN | 48 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 62 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURYFC | 76 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | 16 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-30 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HENDON | 55 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -5 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 46 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HAYES&YEADING | 45 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOTTOWN | 28 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -32 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -11 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | CHESHAMUNITED | 90 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | 30 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | SPDS | POOLETOWN | 52 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 61 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-22 | 21:45 | | SPDS | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 47 | 78 | AFC TOTTON | -13 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 39 | HARROWBOROUGH | -39 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 57 | WINCHESTERCITY | -21 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 90 | CHESHAMUNITED | 12 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 46 | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | -32 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 28 | DIDCOTTOWN | -50 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 49 | SHOLINGFC | -29 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 45 | HAYES&YEADING | -33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -25 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-14 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 67 | BRACKNELLTOWN | -11 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 62 | WALTONANDHERSHAM | -16 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 52 | POOLETOWN | -26 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 61 | HUNGERFORDTOWN | -17 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 64 | MERTHYR | -14 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 47 | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | -31 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 75 | GOSPORTBOROUGH | -3 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 55 | HENDON | -23 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 47 | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | -31 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 76 | SALISBURYFC | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 49 | TIVERTON | -29 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 48 | HANWELLTOWN | -30 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 18:30 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 32 | NKROGASKA | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-18 | 18:30 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 43 | FCKOPER | 16 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 27 | ALUMINIJ | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 63 | OLIMPIJALJUBLJANA | 36 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 38 | NKDOMZALE | 11 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 59 | MARIBOR | 32 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 27 | RADOMLJE | 0 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-26 | 14:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 72 | NKCMCELJE | 45 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 14:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 38 | NSMURA | 11 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-10 | 14:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 32 | NKROGASKA | 5 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-18 | 14:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 72 | NKCMCELJE | 45 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-26 | 16:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 43 | FCKOPER | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 27 | ALUMINIJ | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 63 | OLIMPIJALJUBLJANA | 36 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 16:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 38 | NKDOMZALE | 11 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | PL | NK BRAVO | 44 | 59 | MARIBOR | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-07-29 | 18:30 | | PL | FCKOPER | 43 | 27 | RADOMLJE | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | PL | NSMURA | 38 | 27 | RADOMLJE | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | PL | NKROGASKA | 32 | 27 | RADOMLJE | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 18:30 | | PL | NKCMCELJE | 72 | 27 | RADOMLJE | 28 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-28 | 18:30 | | PL | MARIBOR | 59 | 27 | RADOMLJE | 15 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 18:30 | | PL | OLIMPIJALJUBLJANA | 63 | 27 | RADOMLJE | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-22 | 18:30 | | PL | ALUMINIJ | 27 | 27 | RADOMLJE | -17 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | PL | NKBRAVO | 44 | 27 | RADOMLJE | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 16:00 | | PL | NKDOMZALE | 38 | 27 | RADOMLJE | -6 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 18:30 | | PL | FCKOPER | 43 | 27 | RADOMLJE | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 18:30 | | PL | NSMURA | 38 | 27 | RADOMLJE | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 14:00 | | PL | NKROGASKA | 32 | 27 | RADOMLJE | -12 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 16:00 | | PL | NKCMCELJE | 72 | 27 | RADOMLJE | 28 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 18:30 | | PL | MARIBOR | 59 | 27 | RADOMLJE | 15 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-10 | 19:45 | | PL | OLIMPIJALJUBLJANA | 63 | 27 | RADOMLJE | 19 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-15 | 18:30 | | PL | ALUMINIJ | 27 | 27 | RADOMLJE | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 16:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 45 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | -6 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -17 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 20 | VALENCIENNES | -31 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-04 | 19:45 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 41 | DUNKERQUE | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 45 | AJACCIO | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-30 | 21:45 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 61 | ANGERS | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 52 | PARISFC | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 16:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 51 | PAU | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -4 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 46 | BASTIA | -5 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 16:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 49 | LAVAL | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 16:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 45 | AMIENS | -6 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-12 | 21:45 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 36 | ESTACTROYES | -15 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 39 | ANNECY | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 64 | AUXERRE | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 35 | CONCARNEAU | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | ST ETIENNE | 60 | 44 | BORDEAUX | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARISFC | 52 | 51 | CAEN | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 51 | CAEN | -25 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 51 | CAEN | -11 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-03 | 19:45 | | L2 | BORDEAUX | 44 | 51 | CAEN | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | L2 | RODEZ | 53 | 51 | CAEN | -7 | 5 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 51 | CAEN | -40 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 20:00 | | L2 | ESTACTROYES | 36 | 51 | CAEN | -24 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-27 | 21:45 | | L2 | ANGERS | 61 | 51 | CAEN | 1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-06 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 51 | CAEN | -21 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 51 | CAEN | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | BASTIA | 46 | 51 | CAEN | -14 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 20:00 | | L2 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | 45 | 51 | CAEN | -15 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 20:00 | | L2 | GUINGAMP | 47 | 51 | CAEN | -13 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 51 | CAEN | -9 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | L2 | AUXERRE | 64 | 51 | CAEN | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | QUEVILLY | 34 | 51 | CAEN | -26 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 51 | CAEN | -15 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 17:00 | | PL | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 21 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -24 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-08-20 | 17:00 | | PL | CHORNOMORETSODESA | 29 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -16 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 13:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -13 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 15:00 | | PL | POLISSYAZHYTOMYR | 39 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -6 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | PL | KOLOSKOVALIVKA | 28 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 13:00 | | PL | KRYVBASKRYVYIRIH | 51 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | 6 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 15:30 | | PL | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 19 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -26 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-07 | 18:00 | | PL | VERES | 20 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -25 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 15:30 | | PL | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | 30 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -15 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2024-04-04 | 15:30 | | PL | ZORYALUHANSK | 26 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -19 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:30 | | PL | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | 25 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -20 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-17 | 15:30 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 54 | DYNAMO KYIV | -29 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-06 | 15:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 39 | POLISSYAZHYTOMYR | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 21 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | -33 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-03 | 13:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 32 | CHERKASI | -22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 15:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 28 | KOLOSKOVALIVKA | -26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-02 | 17:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 19 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | -35 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 13:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 20 | VERES | -34 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-06 | 17:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 25 | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | -29 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-27 | 17:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 29 | CHORNOMORETSODESA | -25 | 5 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 30 | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | -24 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 13:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 16 | MYNAI | -38 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 13:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 41 | RUKHLVIV | -13 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-09 | 13:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 26 | ZORYALUHANSK | -28 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-06 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC MENDRISIO-STABIO | 20 | 26 | FCUZWIL | 9 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-23 | 21:00 | | 1LGR | FC MENDRISIO-STABIO | 20 | 41 | FCTUGGEN | 24 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC MENDRISIO-STABIO | 20 | 38 | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 21 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-10 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FC MENDRISIO-STABIO | 20 | 27 | ACTAVERNE | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FC MENDRISIO-STABIO | 20 | 19 | FCGOSSAU | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC MENDRISIO-STABIO | 20 | 41 | FCWINTERTHURII | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FC MENDRISIO-STABIO | 20 | 28 | FCKOSOVA | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FC MENDRISIO-STABIO | 20 | 30 | FCFREINBACH | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-06 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | FCWINTERTHURII | 41 | 17 | FC LINTH 04 | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 38 | 17 | FC LINTH 04 | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-23 | 20:30 | | 1LGR | GRASSHOPPER-CLUBII | 35 | 17 | FC LINTH 04 | 15 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | HONGG | 32 | 17 | FC LINTH 04 | 12 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | USVESCHENMAUREN | 39 | 17 | FC LINTH 04 | 19 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SCYFJUVENTUS | 44 | 17 | FC LINTH 04 | 24 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | ACTAVERNE | 27 | 17 | FC LINTH 04 | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCGOSSAU | 19 | 17 | FC LINTH 04 | -1 | 6 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-06 | 16:00 | | ON | TUS BERSENBRUECK | 30 | 50 | GERMANIAEGESTORF-LANGREDE | 32 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 16:00 | | ON | TUS BERSENBRUECK | 30 | 46 | SSVVORSFELDE | 28 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 16:00 | | ON | TUS BERSENBRUECK | 30 | 24 | SVRAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-22 | 19:30 | | ON | TUS BERSENBRUECK | 30 | 39 | MEPPENII | 21 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | ON | TUS BERSENBRUECK | 30 | 33 | SCHOENINGEN | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | ON | TUS BERSENBRUECK | 30 | 46 | LUPO-MARTINIWOLFSBURG | 28 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | ON | TUS BERSENBRUECK | 30 | 15 | STKEILVESE | -3 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | ON | MEPPENII | 39 | 18 | HEESLINGER SC | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | ON | SCHOENINGEN | 33 | 18 | HEESLINGER SC | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | ON | LUPO-MARTINIWOLFSBURG | 46 | 18 | HEESLINGER SC | 16 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | ON | KICKERSEMDEN | 68 | 18 | HEESLINGER SC | 38 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | ON | ROTENBURGERSV | 26 | 18 | HEESLINGER SC | -4 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | ON | VFVHILDESHEIM | 52 | 18 | HEESLINGER SC | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | ON | SSVVORSFELDE | 46 | 18 | HEESLINGER SC | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 14:00 | | TL2 | SAMUTPRAKANCITY | 35 | 24 | CHIANGMAI FC | 26 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 14:30 | | TL2 | NONGBUAPITCHAYA | 69 | 24 | CHIANGMAI FC | 60 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 14:00 | | TL2 | RAYONGFC | 59 | 24 | CHIANGMAI FC | 50 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 14:00 | | TL2 | NAKHONRATCHASIMAFC | 72 | 24 | CHIANGMAI FC | 63 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 13:30 | | TL2 | PHRAEUNITED | 39 | 24 | CHIANGMAI FC | 30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 14:30 | | TL2 | KASETSART FC | 9 | 39 | PHRAEUNITED | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 14:00 | | TL2 | KASETSART FC | 9 | 21 | CUSTOMSUNITED | -3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 13:30 | | TL2 | KASETSART FC | 9 | 46 | CHIANGMAIUNITED | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | TL2 | KASETSART FC | 9 | 39 | CHANTHABURIFC | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 13:30 | | TL2 | KASETSART FC | 9 | 69 | NONGBUAPITCHAYA | 45 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | TL2 | KASETSART FC | 9 | 34 | CHAINATHORNBILL | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 17:00 | | OH | FSV FERNWALD | 24 | 58 | FCGIESSEN | 35 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-11 | 19:45 | | OH | FSV FERNWALD | 24 | 18 | TUSDIETKIRCHEN | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 16:00 | | OH | FSV FERNWALD | 24 | 36 | RWWALLDORF | 13 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 16:00 | | OH | FSV FERNWALD | 24 | 44 | HANAUERSC1960 | 21 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | OH | FSV FERNWALD | 24 | 37 | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | 14 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-29 | 20:30 | | OH | FSV FERNWALD | 24 | 49 | FCEDDERSHEIM | 26 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | FSV FERNWALD | 24 | 45 | HUENFELDERSV | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | OH | FSV FERNWALD | 24 | 56 | TURKGUCUFRIEDBERG | 33 | 4 - 6 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OH | FSV FERNWALD | 24 | 29 | FCHANAU93 | 6 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | OH | EINTRACHTSTADTALLENDORF | 34 | 23 | VFB MARBURG | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OH | SCVIKTORIA06GRIESHEIM | 23 | 23 | VFB MARBURG | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | OH | BAYERNALZENAU | 55 | 23 | VFB MARBURG | 31 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OH | SCWALDGIRMES | 36 | 23 | VFB MARBURG | 12 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:45 | | OH | FC1906ERLENSEE | 23 | 23 | VFB MARBURG | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OH | SVSTEINBACH1920 | 23 | 23 | VFB MARBURG | -1 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-15 | 16:00 | | OH | FCEDDERSHEIM | 49 | 23 | VFB MARBURG | 25 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OH | KSVBAUNATAL | 54 | 23 | VFB MARBURG | 30 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 20:00 | | OF | ECKERNFORDERSV | 42 | 19 | HEIDER SV | 26 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OF | FCDORNBREITELUEBECK | 26 | 19 | HEIDER SV | 10 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OF | TSBFLENSBURG | 47 | 19 | HEIDER SV | 31 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | OF | NORDMARKSATRUP | 25 | 19 | HEIDER SV | 9 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | OF | SVEICHEDE | 57 | 19 | HEIDER SV | 41 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:30 | | OF | INTERTURKSPORKIEL | 23 | 19 | HEIDER SV | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 14:30 | | OF | TSVBORDESHOLM | 21 | 19 | HEIDER SV | 5 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 19:00 | | OF | OLDENBURGER SV | 16 | 41 | SVPREUSSENREINFELD | 22 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | OF | OLDENBURGER SV | 16 | 66 | SVTODESFELDE-LUEBECK | 47 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | OF | OLDENBURGER SV | 16 | 25 | NORDMARKSATRUP | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | OF | OLDENBURGER SV | 16 | 29 | VFRNEUMUNSTER | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | OF | OLDENBURGER SV | 16 | 42 | ECKERNFORDERSV | 23 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | OF | OLDENBURGER SV | 16 | 26 | FCDORNBREITELUEBECK | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | OF | OLDENBURGER SV | 16 | 47 | TSBFLENSBURG | 28 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | OF | OLDENBURGER SV | 16 | 21 | TSVBORDESHOLM | 2 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 20:30 | | OR | ALEMANNIAWALDALGES. | 33 | 29 | FV ENGERS | 20 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-07 | 20:00 | | OR | COSMOSKOBLENZ | 36 | 29 | FV ENGERS | 23 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 20:30 | | OR | FCKAISERSLAUTERNII | 50 | 29 | FV ENGERS | 37 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-09-06 | 20:30 | | OR | FVDUDENHOFEN | 39 | 29 | FV ENGERS | 26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OR | SVAUERSMACHER | 58 | 29 | FV ENGERS | 45 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OR | ARMINIALUDWIGSHAFEN | 42 | 29 | FV ENGERS | 29 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OR | TSGPFEDDERSHEIM | 27 | 29 | FV ENGERS | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | OR | SVMORLAUTERN | 50 | 29 | FV ENGERS | 37 | 6 - 5 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | OR | SVGONSENHEIM | 64 | 29 | FV ENGERS | 51 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-10 | 20:00 | | OR | TUSROT-WEISSKOBLENZ | 51 | 29 | FV ENGERS | 38 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-02 | 20:00 | | OR | FC BITBURG | 13 | 88 | EINTRACHTTRIER | 59 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 19:00 | | OR | FC BITBURG | 13 | 39 | FVDUDENHOFEN | 10 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 19:00 | | OR | FC BITBURG | 13 | 58 | SVAUERSMACHER | 29 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | OR | FC BITBURG | 13 | 42 | ARMINIALUDWIGSHAFEN | 13 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 21:00 | | OR | FC BITBURG | 13 | 28 | VFRBAUMHOLDER | -1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | OR | FC BITBURG | 13 | 39 | TUSMECHTERSHEIM | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OR | FC BITBURG | 13 | 33 | ALEMANNIAWALDALGES. | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 19:00 | | OR | FC BITBURG | 13 | 36 | COSMOSKOBLENZ | 7 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 14:00 | | OR | FC BITBURG | 13 | 50 | FCKAISERSLAUTERNII | 21 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | OR | FC BITBURG | 13 | 56 | WORMATIAWORMS | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 53 | RODEZ | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-21 | 21:45 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 44 | BORDEAUX | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 41 | DUNKERQUE | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 52 | PARISFC | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-02 | 21:45 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 46 | BASTIA | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 51 | PAU | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 36 | ESTACTROYES | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 61 | ANGERS | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 49 | LAVAL | 15 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 20 | VALENCIENNES | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 35 | CONCARNEAU | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 47 | GUINGAMP | 13 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 45 | AMIENS | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 39 | ANNECY | 5 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 21:45 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 64 | AUXERRE | 30 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 60 | STETIENNE | 26 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 51 | CAEN | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | STETIENNE | 60 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 15 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | ESTACTROYES | 36 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | L2 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | 45 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | DUNKERQUE | 41 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 20:00 | | L2 | GUINGAMP | 47 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | CAEN | 51 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 6 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | AUXERRE | 64 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 19 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | BASTIA | 46 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | PARISFC | 52 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | ANGERS | 61 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 16 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 4 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 6 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | L2 | BORDEAUX | 44 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 20:00 | | L2 | RODEZ | 53 | 34 | QUEVILLY | 8 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SC YF JUVENTUS | 24 | 39 | USVESCHENMAUREN | 21 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-23 | 20:30 | | 1LGR | SC YF JUVENTUS | 24 | 38 | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SC YF JUVENTUS | 24 | 43 | FCMENDRISIO-STABIO | 25 | 6 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SC YF JUVENTUS | 24 | 40 | KREUZLINGEN | 22 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SC YF JUVENTUS | 24 | 23 | FCBALZERS | 5 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SC YF JUVENTUS | 24 | 32 | FCLINTH04 | 14 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SC YF JUVENTUS | 24 | 35 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUBII | 17 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SC YF JUVENTUS | 24 | 32 | HONGG | 14 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCBALZERS | 23 | 18 | FC KOSOVA | -1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCLINTH04 | 32 | 18 | FC KOSOVA | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 38 | 18 | FC KOSOVA | 14 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCFREINBACH | 30 | 18 | FC KOSOVA | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCUZWIL | 26 | 18 | FC KOSOVA | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCTUGGEN | 41 | 18 | FC KOSOVA | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FCMENDRISIO-STABIO | 43 | 18 | FC KOSOVA | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 40 | 18 | FC KOSOVA | 16 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 16:30 | | OB | VFR MANNHEIM | 25 | 38 | TSGBACKNANG | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | OB | VFR MANNHEIM | 25 | 33 | ATSVMUTSCHELBACH | 12 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 16:30 | | OB | VFR MANNHEIM | 25 | 34 | SVOBERACHERN | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OB | VFR MANNHEIM | 25 | 33 | SSVREUTLINGEN | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OB | VFR MANNHEIM | 25 | 28 | FCDENZLINGEN | 7 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:30 | | OB | VFR MANNHEIM | 25 | 57 | SGSONN.GROSSASPACH | 36 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OB | VFR MANNHEIM | 25 | 44 | FCNORMANNIAGMUND | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OB | VFR MANNHEIM | 25 | 35 | FVRAVENSBURG | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 20:30 | | OB | VFR MANNHEIM | 25 | 44 | TSVESSINGEN | 23 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-04 | 19:30 | | OB | FCHOLZHAUSEN | 28 | 21 | FC NOETTINGEN | 3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-18 | 19:30 | | OB | OFFENBURGERFV | 10 | 21 | FC NOETTINGEN | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-30 | 20:00 | | OB | FC08VILLINGEN | 58 | 21 | FC NOETTINGEN | 33 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | OB | GOEPPINGERSV | 56 | 21 | FC NOETTINGEN | 31 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | OB | FSVHOLLENBACH | 42 | 21 | FC NOETTINGEN | 17 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | OB | CFRPFORZHEIM | 51 | 21 | FC NOETTINGEN | 26 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | OB | FCDENZLINGEN | 28 | 21 | FC NOETTINGEN | 3 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | OB | SGSONN.GROSSASPACH | 57 | 21 | FC NOETTINGEN | 32 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 15:30 | | OB | SSVREUTLINGEN | 33 | 21 | FC NOETTINGEN | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | VL | FK BESA | 31 | 31 | FKBELASICA | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | VL | FK BESA | 31 | 18 | FKSASA | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | FK BESA | 31 | 34 | FKKOZUVGEVGELIJA | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | FK BESA | 31 | 34 | VARDARNEGOTINO | 10 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FK BESA | 31 | 41 | ARSIMI | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | VL | FKBELASICA | 31 | 24 | PELISTER | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | VL | FKSASA | 18 | 24 | PELISTER | -13 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | VL | FKKOZUVGEVGELIJA | 34 | 24 | PELISTER | 3 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | VL | VARDARNEGOTINO | 34 | 24 | PELISTER | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | VL | ARSIMI | 41 | 24 | PELISTER | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FKOHRID | 38 | 24 | PELISTER | 7 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | TETEKS | 24 | 24 | PELISTER | -7 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | OB | FCDENZLINGEN | 28 | 32 | FC 08 VILLINGEN | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | OB | SGSONN.GROSSASPACH | 57 | 32 | FC 08 VILLINGEN | 31 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OB | FCNORMANNIAGMUND | 44 | 32 | FC 08 VILLINGEN | 18 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OB | FVRAVENSBURG | 35 | 32 | FC 08 VILLINGEN | 9 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | OB | TSVESSINGEN | 44 | 32 | FC 08 VILLINGEN | 18 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 16:30 | | OB | SSVREUTLINGEN | 33 | 32 | FC 08 VILLINGEN | 7 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | OB | GOEPPINGERSV | 56 | 32 | FC 08 VILLINGEN | 30 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OB | FSVHOLLENBACH | 42 | 32 | FC 08 VILLINGEN | 16 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OB | CFRPFORZHEIM | 51 | 32 | FC 08 VILLINGEN | 25 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | OB | TSG BACKNANG | 26 | 51 | CFRPFORZHEIM | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OB | TSG BACKNANG | 26 | 28 | FCDENZLINGEN | -4 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-30 | 19:00 | | OB | TSG BACKNANG | 26 | 57 | SGSONN.GROSSASPACH | 25 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | OB | TSG BACKNANG | 26 | 44 | FCNORMANNIAGMUND | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OB | TSG BACKNANG | 26 | 35 | FVRAVENSBURG | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 16:30 | | OB | TSG BACKNANG | 26 | 44 | TSVESSINGEN | 12 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | OB | TSG BACKNANG | 26 | 56 | GOEPPINGERSV | 24 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OB | TSG BACKNANG | 26 | 42 | FSVHOLLENBACH | 10 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 19:00 | | 2D | TABORSEZANA | 25 | 28 | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | 2D | TOLMIN | 28 | 28 | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 12 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 17:30 | | 2D | NKBRINJEGROSUPLJE | 45 | 28 | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 29 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-21 | 17:00 | | 2D | NDBILJE | 29 | 28 | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | 2D | RUDARVELENJE | 32 | 28 | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 16 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-15 | 16:00 | | 2D | NKNAFTA | 54 | 28 | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 38 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-25 | 16:00 | | 2D | BELTINCI | 50 | 28 | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 34 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | 2D | JADRANDEKANI | 29 | 28 | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 13 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | 2D | DRAVINJAKOSTROJ | 29 | 28 | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 13 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-13 | 18:30 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 16 | 32 | RUDARVELENJE | 4 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-30 | 18:00 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 16 | 45 | NKBRINJEGROSUPLJE | 17 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:30 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 16 | 29 | JADRANDEKANI | 1 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 16 | 26 | NKKRKA | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 16 | 22 | NDILIRIJA | -6 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 16 | 50 | PRIMORJE | 22 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 16 | 50 | BELTINCI | 22 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 16 | 28 | TOLMIN | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-27 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 39 | MONOPOLI | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-01 | 15:00 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 42 | CATANIA | -6 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-10-16 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 66 | AVELLINO | 18 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 76 | JUVESTABIA | 28 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 41 | TURRIS | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:15 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 52 | CROTONE | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-04 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 48 | FOGGIA | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-14 | 15:00 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 45 | ACRMESSINA | -3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 51 | LATINA | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 42 | POTENZA | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-15 | 19:30 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 32 | MONTEROSI | -16 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 19:30 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 25 | BRINDISI | -23 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-07 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 50 | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 19:30 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 34 | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 62 | TARANTO | 14 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 19:30 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 58 | PICERNO | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 21:45 | | SCGR | GIUGLIANO | 53 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | TURRIS | 41 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -21 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CROTONE | 52 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 21:45 | | SCGR | PICERNO | 58 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-15 | 17:15 | | SCGR | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | 34 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -28 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2023-10-26 | 21:45 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -20 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 21:45 | | SCGR | FOGGIA | 48 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-19 | 19:30 | | SCGR | JUVESTABIA | 76 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-04 | 21:45 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -20 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 50 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-29 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-14 | 19:30 | | SCGR | ACRMESSINA | 45 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -17 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-26 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BENEVENTO | 66 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | 4 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-07 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -30 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 19:30 | | SCGR | TARANTO | 62 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -23 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:15 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 25 | 48 | ASD SORRENTO | -37 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 33 | LISEN | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-02 | 19:00 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 39 | TABORSKO | 6 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 24 | PROSTEJOV | -9 | 6 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 43 | VYSKOV | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 29 | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 30 | OPAVA | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 23 | KROMERIZ | -10 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 32 | VLASIM | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 32 | SPARTAPRAHAB | -1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 31 | FCZBROJOVKABRNO | -2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 30 | VYSOCINAJIHLAVA | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-17 | 18:00 | | FNL | MFK CHRUDIM | 34 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-07-22 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-07-30 | 11:15 | | FNL | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | 29 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | -5 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | FNL | LISEN | 33 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | -2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-03 | 11:15 | | FNL | SIGMAOLOMOUCB | 39 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 17:30 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-06 | 18:30 | | FNL | FCZBROJOVKABRNO | 31 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 19:00 | | FNL | VYSOCINAJIHLAVA | 30 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | -4 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-01 | 19:00 | | FNL | OPAVA | 30 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | FNL | KROMERIZ | 23 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | FNL | DUKLAPRAHA | 47 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | 13 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-17 | 18:00 | | FNL | SPARTAPRAHAB | 32 | 33 | FK PRIBRAM | -2 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 14:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 22 | TRATFC | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 14:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 56 | BURIRAMUNITED | 30 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 42 | BGPATHUMUNITED | 16 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 16:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 46 | PORTFC | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 13:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 26 | CHONBURIFC | 0 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 14:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 26 | PRACHUAP | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-12 | 13:30 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 40 | MUANGTHONGUNITED | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 14:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 28 | KHONKAENUNITED | 2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 13:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 53 | BANGKOKUNITED | 27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 13:30 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 29 | CHIANGRAIUNITED | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 14:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 35 | RATCHABURI | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 15:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAI FC | 29 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOMUNITED | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | TL | CHIANGRAIUNITED | 29 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | 0 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-18 | 14:30 | | TL | NAKHONPATHOMUNITED | 29 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 15:00 | | TL | CHONBURIFC | 26 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 13:30 | | TL | PRACHUAP | 26 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | TL | KHONKAENUNITED | 28 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-10 | 12:30 | | TL | TRATFC | 22 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | -7 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 15:00 | | TL | BURIRAMUNITED | 56 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | 27 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-15 | 14:00 | | TL | BGPATHUMUNITED | 42 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | 13 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 12:30 | | TL | RATCHABURI | 35 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | TL | PORTFC | 46 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | 17 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-04-03 | 15:00 | | TL | MUANGTHONGUNITED | 40 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | 11 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 14:30 | | TL | POLICETERO | 24 | 26 | UTHAI THANI | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-28 | 19:00 | | PL | ISMAILYSC | 19 | 29 | AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA | -6 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | PL | BALADIYYATAL-MEHALLA | 19 | 29 | AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-03 | 16:00 | | PL | SMOUHASC | 25 | 29 | AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-01 | 16:00 | | PL | ELDAKHLEYA | 11 | 29 | AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-18 | 19:00 | | PL | PYRAMIDSFC | 35 | 29 | AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 19:00 | | PL | ENPPI | 29 | 29 | AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-04 | 23:00 | | PL | ALMASRY | 31 | 29 | AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA | 6 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-11 | 20:00 | | PL | ZAMALEKSC | 21 | 29 | AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA | -4 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-18 | 17:00 | | PL | CERAMICACLEOPATRA | 24 | 29 | AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-27 | 19:00 | | PL | EL GOUNA FC | 25 | 30 | FCMASR | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | PL | EL GOUNA FC | 25 | 11 | ELDAKHLEYA | -18 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | EL GOUNA FC | 25 | 21 | ALAHLYCAIRO | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-25 | 16:00 | | PL | EL GOUNA FC | 25 | 29 | ENPPI | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-13 | 16:00 | | PL | EL GOUNA FC | 25 | 31 | ALMASRY | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-26 | 16:00 | | PL | EL GOUNA FC | 25 | 19 | ISMAILYSC | -10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-12 | 21:30 | | PL | EL GOUNA FC | 25 | 21 | ZAMALEKSC | -8 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-03 | 23:00 | | PL | EL GOUNA FC | 25 | 12 | ALMOKAWLOON | -17 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-09 | 23:00 | | PL | EL GOUNA FC | 25 | 35 | PYRAMIDSFC | 6 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-17 | 17:00 | | PL | EL GOUNA FC | 25 | 25 | SMOUHASC | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 20:30 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 55 | WUPPERTALERSV | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 32 | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADB.II | -23 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-25 | 20:30 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 46 | FCSCHALKE04II | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 44 | SVRODINGHAUSEN | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 43 | FCKOLNII | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 25 | FCWEGBERG-BEECK | -30 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 35 | SCPADERBORN07II | -20 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-10 | 20:30 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 46 | SCWIEDENBRUCK2000 | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 44 | FCDUREN | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 30 | SVLIPPSTADT08 | -25 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 43 | ROT-WEISSOBERHAUSEN | -12 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 38 | FCGUTERSLOH | -17 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-08 | 20:30 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 41 | FORTUNADUSSELDORFII | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 52 | FORTUNAKOLN | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIA AACHEN | 67 | 24 | ROT-WEISSAHLEN | -31 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | RW | FCSCHALKE04II | 46 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -21 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | RW | FCKOLNII | 43 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -24 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-28 | 20:30 | | RW | SCPADERBORN07II | 35 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -32 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | RW | SSVGVELBERT | 25 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -42 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISSOBERHAUSEN | 43 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RW | FORTUNADUSSELDORFII | 41 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -26 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISSAHLEN | 24 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -43 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RW | WUPPERTALERSV | 55 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | RW | SVRODINGHAUSEN | 44 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -23 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | RW | FCWEGBERG-BEECK | 25 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -42 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | RW | SCWIEDENBRUCK2000 | 46 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RW | SVLIPPSTADT08 | 30 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -37 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RW | FCGUTERSLOH | 38 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -29 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RW | FORTUNAKOLN | 52 | 55 | FC BOCHOLT | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 13:00 | | AL | DZIUGAS | 15 | 7 | FKPANEVEZYS | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 14:00 | | AL | DZIUGAS | 15 | 12 | SUDUVAMARIJAMPOLE | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | AL | DZIUGAS | 15 | 18 | HEGELMANNLITAUEN | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 13:00 | | AL | DZIUGAS | 15 | 10 | FASIAULIAI | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 18:30 | | AL | HEGELMANNLITAUEN | 18 | 7 | FK TRANSINVEST | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-12 | 18:00 | | AL | FKZALGIRISKAUNAS | 13 | 7 | FK TRANSINVEST | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | AL | FASIAULIAI | 10 | 7 | FK TRANSINVEST | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-10 | 20:00 | | AL | FKZALGIRISVILNIUS | 25 | 7 | FK TRANSINVEST | 10 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 13:00 | | AL | FKPANEVEZYS | 7 | 7 | FK TRANSINVEST | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 11:30 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 44 | RIED | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-18 | 19:10 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 33 | SVLAFNITZ | -3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 19:10 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 36 | FCLIEFERING | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 19:10 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 40 | ADMIRAWACKER | 4 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:30 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 32 | SWBREGENZ | -4 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-20 | 19:10 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 11 | SKUAMSTETTEN | -25 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-03 | 19:10 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 33 | SVHORN | -3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-24 | 19:10 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 27 | SVSTRIPFING-WEIDEN | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-23 | 19:10 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 29 | KAPFENBERGERSV | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-01 | 19:10 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 20 | STURMGRAZ(AM) | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-15 | 21:30 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 35 | SKNST.POLTEN | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 21:30 | | 2L | FLORIDSDORFER AC | 40 | 41 | LEOBEN | 5 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-07-28 | 18:45 | | 2L | SWBREGENZ | 32 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | -8 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-18 | 19:10 | | 2L | SVHORN | 33 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | -7 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-25 | 19:10 | | 2L | LEOBEN | 41 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 19:10 | | 2L | SKNST.POLTEN | 35 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-01 | 11:30 | | 2L | SVLAFNITZ | 33 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | -7 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-20 | 19:10 | | 2L | RIED | 44 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | 4 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:30 | | 2L | KAPFENBERGERSV | 29 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-26 | 11:30 | | 2L | SKUAMSTETTEN | 11 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | -29 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:30 | | 2L | STURMGRAZ(AM) | 20 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-01 | 21:00 | | 2L | GRAZERAK | 55 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | 15 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 11:30 | | 2L | SVSTRIPFING-WEIDEN | 27 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | -13 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 19:10 | | 2L | FCDORNBIRN1913 | 23 | 36 | FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 | -17 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-11 | 19:30 | | OB | FSV HOLLENBACH | 31 | 33 | SSVREUTLINGEN | 14 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV HOLLENBACH | 31 | 34 | SVOBERACHERN | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-30 | 19:00 | | OB | FSV HOLLENBACH | 31 | 35 | VFRMANNHEIM | 16 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV HOLLENBACH | 31 | 29 | FSV08BISSINGEN | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | OB | FSV HOLLENBACH | 31 | 44 | FCNOETTINGEN | 25 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-03 | 15:30 | | OB | FSV HOLLENBACH | 31 | 28 | FCHOLZHAUSEN | 9 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV HOLLENBACH | 31 | 10 | OFFENBURGERFV | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV HOLLENBACH | 31 | 58 | FC08VILLINGEN | 39 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OB | FSV HOLLENBACH | 31 | 56 | GOEPPINGERSV | 37 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 16:30 | | OB | FCNOETTINGEN | 44 | 19 | FV RAVENSBURG | 13 | 5 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | OB | FCHOLZHAUSEN | 28 | 19 | FV RAVENSBURG | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 16:30 | | OB | TSVESSINGEN | 44 | 19 | FV RAVENSBURG | 13 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-20 | 20:00 | | OB | SSVREUTLINGEN | 33 | 19 | FV RAVENSBURG | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OB | TSGBACKNANG | 38 | 19 | FV RAVENSBURG | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:30 | | OB | ATSVMUTSCHELBACH | 33 | 19 | FV RAVENSBURG | 2 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OB | SVOBERACHERN | 34 | 19 | FV RAVENSBURG | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OB | VFRMANNHEIM | 35 | 19 | FV RAVENSBURG | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OB | FSV08BISSINGEN | 29 | 19 | FV RAVENSBURG | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 40 | PORTVALE | -19 | 7 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 83 | PETERBOROUGH | 24 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | 15 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 46 | BURTONALBION | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-19 | 21:45 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 35 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 14 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 48 | SHREWSBURY | -11 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 40 | FLEETWOODTOWN | -19 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 62 | WYCOMBE | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 53 | CHARLTON | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 68 | STEVENAGE | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 59 | WIGAN | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 57 | BRISTOLROVERS | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-16 | 21:45 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 30 | CARLISLE | -29 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 61 | EXETER | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 62 | LEYTONORIENT | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 89 | DERBY | 30 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 86 | BOLTON | 27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 74 | LINCOLN | 15 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 47 | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | -12 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 50 | READING | -9 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 59 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -16 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | CHELTENHAM | 44 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -31 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTVALE | 40 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -35 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -27 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | BOLTON | 86 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | BRISTOLROVERS | 57 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -18 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 14 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -45 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -7 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LO | LINCOLN | 74 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -22 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTSMOUTH | 94 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 19 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -13 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | LO | OXFORDUNITED | 74 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -29 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 8 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 47 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -13 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 50 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -25 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -35 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 57 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | 16 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | RS | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | 23 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | -18 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | RS | FSVFRANKFURT | 39 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | -2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | RS | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | 37 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | RS | TSGBALINGEN | 22 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | -19 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RS | KICKERSOFFENBACH | 46 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | 5 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RS | KSVHESSENKASSEL | 38 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RS | TSVSTEINBACH | 37 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RS | VFRAALEN | 33 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | -8 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT.FRANKFURTII | 50 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | RS | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | 48 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RS | BAHLINGERSC | 42 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | RS | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 55 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-03 | 20:00 | | RS | FC08HOMBURG | 52 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | 11 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RS | TUSKOBLENZ | 15 | 52 | SGV FREIBERG | -26 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-15 | 20:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 22 | TSGBALINGEN | -30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 37 | TSVSTEINBACH | -15 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-29 | 20:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 33 | VFRAALEN | -19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-19 | 20:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 57 | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 23 | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | -29 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-03 | 20:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 39 | FSVFRANKFURT | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 37 | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | -15 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 52 | FC08HOMBURG | 0 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 15 | TUSKOBLENZ | -37 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-17 | 20:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 38 | KSVHESSENKASSEL | -14 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 59 | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 7 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 50 | EINT.FRANKFURTII | -2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 15:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 48 | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | -4 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-02 | 20:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 42 | BAHLINGERSC | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | RS | FSV MAINZ 05 II | 41 | 55 | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | 1DR | FK LAKTASI | 32 | 38 | SLOBODAM.GRAD | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | 1DR | FK LAKTASI | 32 | 39 | BSKBANJALUKA | 9 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | 1DR | FK LAKTASI | 32 | 16 | OMARSKA | -14 | 5 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-15 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FK LAKTASI | 32 | 43 | ZELJEZNICARBANJALUKA | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FK LAKTASI | 32 | 33 | LJUBICPRNJAVOR | 3 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DR | FK LAKTASI | 32 | 31 | ROMANIJA | 1 | 7 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DR | FK LAKTASI | 32 | 33 | SLAVIJASARAJEVO | 3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | 1DR | FK LAKTASI | 32 | 41 | KOZARAGRADISKA | 11 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | 1DR | LJUBICPRNJAVOR | 33 | 30 | RUDAR PRIJEDOR | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1DR | ROMANIJA | 31 | 30 | RUDAR PRIJEDOR | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | 1DR | SLOBODAM.GRAD | 38 | 30 | RUDAR PRIJEDOR | 6 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DR | MODRICA | 26 | 30 | RUDAR PRIJEDOR | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FKBORACKOZARSKADUBICA | 35 | 30 | RUDAR PRIJEDOR | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DR | FKLEOTAR | 42 | 30 | RUDAR PRIJEDOR | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 15:30 | | 1DR | BSKBANJALUKA | 39 | 30 | RUDAR PRIJEDOR | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | 1DR | OMARSKA | 16 | 30 | RUDAR PRIJEDOR | -16 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 21:00 | | 1DR | SUTJESKAFOCA | 37 | 24 | KOZARA GRADISKA | 22 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 20:00 | | 1DR | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 65 | 24 | KOZARA GRADISKA | 50 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 1DR | NEVESINJE | 32 | 24 | KOZARA GRADISKA | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-20 | 17:00 | | 1DR | RUDARPRIJEDOR | 48 | 24 | KOZARA GRADISKA | 33 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | 1DR | MODRICA | 26 | 24 | KOZARA GRADISKA | 11 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DR | SLOBODAM.GRAD | 38 | 24 | KOZARA GRADISKA | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DR | DRINAZVORNIK | 34 | 24 | KOZARA GRADISKA | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | 1DR | FKLAKTASI | 51 | 24 | KOZARA GRADISKA | 36 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | 1DR | FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA | 15 | 37 | SUTJESKAFOCA | 13 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | 1DR | FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA | 15 | 65 | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 41 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA | 15 | 32 | NEVESINJE | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA | 15 | 48 | RUDARPRIJEDOR | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DR | FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA | 15 | 26 | MODRICA | 2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | 1DR | FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA | 15 | 34 | DRINAZVORNIK | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | 1DR | FK BORAC KOZARSKA DUBICA | 15 | 51 | FKLAKTASI | 27 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 17:00 | | OH | FSVFERNWALD | 40 | 34 | FC GIESSEN | 23 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | OH | VFBMARBURG | 33 | 34 | FC GIESSEN | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-27 | 15:00 | | OH | KSVBAUNATAL | 54 | 34 | FC GIESSEN | 37 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 16:00 | | OH | SVSTEINBACH1920 | 23 | 34 | FC GIESSEN | 6 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OH | EINTRACHTSTADTALLENDORF | 34 | 34 | FC GIESSEN | 17 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OH | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | 37 | 34 | FC GIESSEN | 20 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | TUSDIETKIRCHEN | 18 | 34 | FC GIESSEN | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 16:00 | | OH | RWWALLDORF | 36 | 34 | FC GIESSEN | 19 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | OH | HANAUERSC1960 | 44 | 34 | FC GIESSEN | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 16:00 | | OH | SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM | 17 | 40 | FSVFERNWALD | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | OH | SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM | 17 | 49 | FCEDDERSHEIM | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OH | SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM | 17 | 33 | VFBMARBURG | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | OH | SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM | 17 | 54 | KSVBAUNATAL | 20 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OH | SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM | 17 | 23 | SVSTEINBACH1920 | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OH | SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM | 17 | 34 | EINTRACHTSTADTALLENDORF | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OH | SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM | 17 | 44 | HANAUERSC1960 | 10 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 16:30 | | OH | SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM | 17 | 18 | TUSDIETKIRCHEN | -16 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | OH | SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM | 17 | 36 | RWWALLDORF | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 46 | BURTONALBION | 26 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 74 | LINCOLN | 54 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 57 | BRISTOLROVERS | 37 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 53 | CHARLTON | 33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 39 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 89 | DERBY | 69 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-07 | 21:45 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 86 | BOLTON | 66 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 50 | READING | 30 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 40 | PORTVALE | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 74 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 83 | PETERBOROUGH | 63 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 40 | FLEETWOODTOWN | 20 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 68 | STEVENAGE | 48 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 47 | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 27 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 75 | BARNSLEY | 55 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 59 | WIGAN | 39 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 53 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 61 | EXETER | 41 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 30 | CARLISLE | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | 54 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 62 | WYCOMBE | 42 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 20 | LEYTON ORIENT | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 20 | LEYTON ORIENT | 14 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 20 | LEYTON ORIENT | 25 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 20 | LEYTON ORIENT | 13 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 20 | LEYTON ORIENT | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 20 | LEYTON ORIENT | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 20 | LEYTON ORIENT | -18 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 20 | LEYTON ORIENT | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 20 | LEYTON ORIENT | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 18:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 23 | KROMERIZ | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-07-28 | 19:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 32 | SPARTAPRAHAB | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 31 | FCZBROJOVKABRNO | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 43 | VYSKOV | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 24 | PROSTEJOV | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-22 | 17:30 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 33 | FKPRIBRAM | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 39 | SIGMAOLOMOUCB | 6 | 6 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:30 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 32 | VLASIM | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 15:30 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 34 | MFKCHRUDIM | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 30 | VYSOCINAJIHLAVA | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:30 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-17 | 18:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 29 | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | -4 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-07-22 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFKCHRUDIM | 34 | 33 | LISEN | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-02 | 19:00 | | FNL | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | 29 | 33 | LISEN | -10 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-11 | 18:30 | | FNL | OPAVA | 30 | 33 | LISEN | -9 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | FNL | DUKLAPRAHA | 47 | 33 | LISEN | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-24 | 11:15 | | FNL | SIGMAOLOMOUCB | 39 | 33 | LISEN | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 33 | LISEN | -15 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-27 | 18:00 | | FNL | FCZBROJOVKABRNO | 31 | 33 | LISEN | -8 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-10 | 18:00 | | FNL | VYSOCINAJIHLAVA | 30 | 33 | LISEN | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 19:00 | | FNL | FKPRIBRAM | 33 | 33 | LISEN | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-27 | 16:00 | | FNL | VARNSDORF | 28 | 33 | LISEN | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:30 | | FNL | KROMERIZ | 23 | 33 | LISEN | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-17 | 19:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 33 | LISEN | -7 | 4 - 5 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 23:00 | | PD | PALESTINO | 18 | 12 | UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 00:00 | | PD | UNIONLACALERA | 6 | 12 | UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PD | HUACHIPATO | 12 | 12 | UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 03:00 | | PD | IQUIQUE | 16 | 12 | UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA | 10 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-18 | 01:30 | | PD | DEPORTES COPIAPO | 6 | 13 | OHIGGINS | 1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-05 | 00:00 | | PD | DEPORTES COPIAPO | 6 | 21 | UNIVERSIDADDECHILE | 9 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 01:30 | | PD | DEPORTES COPIAPO | 6 | 6 | UNIONLACALERA | -6 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 18:30 | | PD | DEPORTES COPIAPO | 6 | 16 | IQUIQUE | 4 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-20 | 18:30 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 34 | BELASITSAPETRICH | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 25 | MARITSAPLOVDIV | -16 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-22 | 18:00 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 57 | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 16 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 41 | STRUMSKASLAVA | 0 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 27 | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | -14 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 37 | CSKA1948II | -4 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 33 | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-17 | 14:30 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 41 | LUDOGORETSII | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-11 | 12:15 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 60 | SPARTAKVARNA | 19 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-17 | 14:00 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 18 | BDINVIDIN | -23 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 39 | DUNAVRUSE | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 8 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 16:30 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 50 | MONTANA | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPL | YANTRA 2019 GABROVO | 43 | 38 | LITEX | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-07-15 | 18:30 | | SPL | MARITSAPLOVDIV | 25 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | -18 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-07-28 | 18:30 | | SPL | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 57 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-13 | 18:00 | | SPL | STRUMSKASLAVA | 41 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 19:30 | | SPL | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | 27 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | -16 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-17 | 17:00 | | SPL | LUDOGORETSII | 41 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | -2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-22 | 17:00 | | SPL | MAREK | 53 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | 10 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-02 | 16:00 | | SPL | SPORTISTSVOGE | 33 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | SPL | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | 33 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | -10 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-03 | 14:30 | | SPL | BELASITSAPETRICH | 34 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | -9 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | SPL | DUNAVRUSE | 39 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | SPL | DOBRUDZHA | 49 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 15:30 | | SPL | MONTANA | 50 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-15 | 13:45 | | SPL | LITEX | 38 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-16 | 17:00 | | SPL | CSKA1948II | 37 | 41 | SPARTAK PLEVEN | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-17 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 6 | SPORTINGHUELVA(W) | -20 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-01 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 58 | REALMADRID(W) | 32 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-15 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 19 | BETIS(W) | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 45 | ATLETICOMADRID(W) | 19 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 44 | LEVANTE(W) | 18 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 21 | GRANADACF(W) | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 70 | BARCELONA(W) | 44 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-21 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 41 | ATHLETICBILBAO(W) | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-04 | 15:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 20 | LEVANTELASPLANAS(W) | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 21 | VILLARREAL(W) | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 39 | SEVILLA(W) | 13 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W) | 28 | 46 | MADRIDCFF(W) | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 20:00 | | LFW | VILLARREAL(W) | 21 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-05 | 21:00 | | LFW | BARCELONA(W) | 70 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | 42 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 21:30 | | LFW | SEVILLA(W) | 39 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 13:00 | | LFW | BETIS(W) | 19 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | -9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 17:30 | | LFW | LEVANTE(W) | 44 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | 16 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 13:00 | | LFW | REALSOCIEDAD(W) | 29 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | 1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 17:30 | | LFW | GRANADACF(W) | 21 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | -7 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-21 | 17:30 | | LFW | EIBAR(W) | 26 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 21:30 | | LFW | REALMADRID(W) | 58 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | 30 | 7 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 13:00 | | LFW | SPORTINGHUELVA(W) | 6 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | -22 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 19:00 | | LFW | ATHLETICBILBAO(W) | 41 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | 13 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | LFW | ATLETICOMADRID(W) | 45 | 26 | VALENCIA (W) | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | OF | NORDMARK SATRUP | 20 | 26 | FCDORNBREITELUEBECK | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | OF | NORDMARK SATRUP | 20 | 27 | VFBLUBECKII | 16 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | OF | NORDMARK SATRUP | 20 | 47 | TSBFLENSBURG | 36 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | OF | NORDMARK SATRUP | 20 | 39 | HEIDERSV | 28 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OF | NORDMARK SATRUP | 20 | 50 | UNIONNEUMUNSTER | 39 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OF | NORDMARK SATRUP | 20 | 57 | SVEICHEDE | 46 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-07-30 | 15:00 | | OF | VFBLUBECKII | 27 | 11 | WEICHE FLENSBURG II | 7 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | OF | HEIDERSV | 39 | 11 | WEICHE FLENSBURG II | 19 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 15:00 | | OF | SVEICHEDE | 57 | 11 | WEICHE FLENSBURG II | 37 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-10 | 16:30 | | OF | INTERTURKSPORKIEL | 23 | 11 | WEICHE FLENSBURG II | 3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 14:30 | | OF | TSVBORDESHOLM | 21 | 11 | WEICHE FLENSBURG II | 1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | OF | VFRNEUMUNSTER | 29 | 11 | WEICHE FLENSBURG II | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OF | UNIONNEUMUNSTER | 50 | 11 | WEICHE FLENSBURG II | 30 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 15:00 | | RB | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTHII | 45 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | 4 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-04 | 20:00 | | RB | WACKERBURGHAUSEN | 39 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-18 | 19:30 | | RB | FCWURZBURGERKICKERS | 73 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-29 | 20:00 | | RB | SPVGGBAYREUTH | 38 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-08 | 18:30 | | RB | DJKVILZING | 63 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | 22 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | RB | FCAUGSBURGII | 43 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | 2 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RB | FVILLERTISSEN | 52 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-17 | 20:00 | | RB | VIKTORIAASCHAFFENBURG | 33 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RB | FCEINTRACHTBAMBERG | 25 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | -16 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | RB | TURKGUCU-ATASPORMUNCHEN | 42 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | RB | FCNURNBERGII | 51 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 30 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RB | FCMEMMINGEN | 20 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERNMUNICHII | 49 | 54 | TSV AUBSTADT | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-07-22 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 33 | VIKTORIAASCHAFFENBURG | -21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 23 | TSVBUCHBACH | -31 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 45 | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTHII | -9 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-29 | 20:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 25 | FCEINTRACHTBAMBERG | -29 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-08 | 19:30 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 39 | WACKERBURGHAUSEN | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 49 | BAYERNMUNICHII | -5 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 42 | TURKGUCU-ATASPORMUNCHEN | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 73 | FCWURZBURGERKICKERS | 19 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 51 | FCNURNBERGII | -3 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-17 | 20:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 32 | ANSBACH | -22 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 30 | SCHALDING-HEINING | -24 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 63 | DJKVILZING | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 20 | FCMEMMINGEN | -34 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 43 | FCAUGSBURGII | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RB | FC SCHWEINFURT 05 | 41 | 52 | FVILLERTISSEN | -2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 20:30 | | CL | FCSCHAFFHAUSEN | 33 | 63 | FC THUN | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | CL | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | 41 | 63 | FC THUN | 3 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-25 | 21:15 | | CL | ACBELLINZONA | 35 | 63 | FC THUN | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-25 | 21:15 | | CL | FCSION | 67 | 63 | FC THUN | 29 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 15:15 | | CL | FCVADUZ | 41 | 63 | FC THUN | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-20 | 21:15 | | CL | FCWIL1900 | 38 | 63 | FC THUN | 0 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-03 | 21:15 | | CL | FCAARAU | 43 | 63 | FC THUN | 5 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-24 | 20:30 | | CL | FCSTADENYONNAIS | 38 | 63 | FC THUN | 0 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 19:00 | | CL | FCBADEN | 24 | 63 | FC THUN | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 19:00 | | CL | ACBELLINZONA | 35 | 63 | FC THUN | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-09 | 21:15 | | CL | FCSCHAFFHAUSEN | 33 | 63 | FC THUN | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-23 | 20:30 | | CL | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | 41 | 63 | FC THUN | 3 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-15 | 21:15 | | CL | FCSION | 67 | 63 | FC THUN | 29 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 15:15 | | CL | FCVADUZ | 41 | 63 | FC THUN | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-19 | 21:15 | | CL | FCAARAU | 43 | 63 | FC THUN | 5 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-07-28 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 41 | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | -22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 33 | FCSCHAFFHAUSEN | -30 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-25 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 67 | FCSION | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-26 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 38 | FCWIL1900 | -25 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 24 | FCBADEN | -39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-27 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 35 | ACBELLINZONA | -28 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 15:15 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 43 | FCAARAU | -20 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-24 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 63 | FCTHUN | 0 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-08 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 41 | FCVADUZ | -22 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-06 | 20:00 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 33 | FCSCHAFFHAUSEN | -30 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-16 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 41 | NEUCHATELXAMAXFC | -22 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-01 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 38 | FCWIL1900 | -25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 67 | FCSION | 4 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-05 | 21:15 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 24 | FCBADEN | -39 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-24 | 20:30 | | CL | FC STADE NYONNAIS | 38 | 41 | FCVADUZ | -22 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 19:15 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 37 | ANKARAGUCU | -2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 19:15 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 30 | PENDIKSPOR | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-01 | 21:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 55 | TRABZONSPOR | 16 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 20:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 41 | ADANADEMIRSPOR | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 19:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 86 | FENERBAHCE | 47 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 16 | ISTANBULSPORAS | -23 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 12:30 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 37 | KAYSERISPOR | -2 | 3 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 12:30 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 34 | GAZIANTEPFK | -5 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-25 | 16:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 48 | RIZESPOR | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-09 | 19:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 49 | ISTANBULBASAKSEHIR | 10 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 12:30 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 33 | HATAYSPOR | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-04 | 15:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 45 | ALANYASPOR | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-16 | 19:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 33 | FATIHKARAGUMRUKAS | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-01 | 19:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 45 | SIVASSPOR | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 90 | GALATASARAY | 51 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 13:30 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-13 | 19:15 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-27 | 19:15 | | SL | KAYSERISPOR | 37 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -9 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 20:00 | | SL | GALATASARAY | 90 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | 44 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | SL | ANTALYASPOR | 45 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 13:30 | | SL | RIZESPOR | 48 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 18:00 | | SL | ANKARAGUCU | 37 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -9 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 12:30 | | SL | PENDIKSPOR | 30 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -16 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 18:00 | | SL | ADANADEMIRSPOR | 41 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -5 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-25 | 16:00 | | SL | ALANYASPOR | 45 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-11 | 19:00 | | SL | TRABZONSPOR | 55 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-21 | 15:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | 40 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-29 | 16:00 | | SL | ISTANBULSPORAS | 16 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 15:00 | | SL | GAZIANTEPFK | 34 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 12:30 | | SL | ISTANBULBASAKSEHIR | 49 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | -13 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | SL | BESIKTAS | 51 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 21:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 54 | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 30 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 21:30 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 51 | MORNAR | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-13 | 21:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 57 | FKDECIC | 33 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 48 | JEZERO | 24 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 20:30 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 37 | ARSENALTIVAT | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 20:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 38 | FKPETROVAC | 14 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 24 | RUDARPLJEVLJA | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 52 | SUTJESKA | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 16:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 28 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-10 | 14:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 54 | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 30 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 51 | MORNAR | 27 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-28 | 16:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 57 | FKDECIC | 33 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 48 | JEZERO | 24 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 37 | ARSENALTIVAT | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-08 | 17:00 | | 1C | FK MLADOST DG | 25 | 38 | FKPETROVAC | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-07-29 | 21:30 | | 1C | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 28 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 21:30 | | 1C | FKPETROVAC | 38 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 13 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 21:00 | | 1C | FKDECIC | 57 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 32 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1C | SUTJESKA | 52 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 27 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-27 | 16:30 | | 1C | ARSENALTIVAT | 37 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 18:30 | | 1C | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 54 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 29 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1C | FKMLADOSTDG | 25 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-13 | 17:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 26 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-27 | 14:30 | | 1C | JEZERO | 48 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 23 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 28 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 18:30 | | 1C | FKPETROVAC | 38 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 19:00 | | 1C | FKDECIC | 57 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 32 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | 1C | SUTJESKA | 52 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 27 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-03 | 16:00 | | 1C | ARSENALTIVAT | 37 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 12 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 54 | 24 | RUDAR PLJEVLJA | 29 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | STRANRAER | 33 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | ELGINCITY | 39 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 22 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LT | PETERHEAD | 56 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 24 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 0 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-11-21 | 21:45 | | LT | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 35 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 3 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 35 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFARATHLETIC | 39 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 24 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | STRANRAER | 33 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | ELGINCITY | 39 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 35 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 3 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 22 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | PETERHEAD | 56 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 35 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFARATHLETIC | 39 | 44 | EAST FIFE | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 35 | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | -9 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 12 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 39 | FORFARATHLETIC | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 39 | ELGINCITY | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 56 | DUMBARTON | 12 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 54 | SPARTANS | 10 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 44 | EASTFIFE | 0 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 33 | STRANRAER | -11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 67 | STENHOUSEMUIR | 23 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 35 | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | -9 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 56 | DUMBARTON | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 39 | FORFARATHLETIC | -5 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 39 | ELGINCITY | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 54 | SPARTANS | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 33 | STRANRAER | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 67 | STENHOUSEMUIR | 23 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | L1 | NCMAGRA | 26 | 29 | JS KABYLIE | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-29 | 17:45 | | L1 | USMKHENCHELA | 28 | 29 | JS KABYLIE | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 16:45 | | L1 | ESSETIF | 37 | 29 | JS KABYLIE | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-19 | 20:00 | | L1 | CRBELOUIZDAD | 42 | 29 | JS KABYLIE | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 19:00 | | L1 | MCORAN | 19 | 29 | JS KABYLIE | -4 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-15 | 17:45 | | L1 | CSCONSTANTINE | 43 | 29 | JS KABYLIE | 20 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 19:00 | | L1 | MCALGER | 53 | 29 | JS KABYLIE | 30 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-19 | 17:00 | | L1 | JSSAOURA | 30 | 29 | JS KABYLIE | 7 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-16 | 16:30 | | L1 | PARADOUAC | 36 | 29 | JS KABYLIE | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-22 | 18:00 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 27 | ASOCHLEF | -2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 17:45 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 7 | USSOUF | -22 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 16:00 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 36 | PARADOUAC | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-15 | 16:15 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 42 | CRBELOUIZDAD | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-05 | 16:15 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 19 | MCORAN | -10 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-23 | 16:30 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 35 | USMALGER | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 16:30 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 28 | MCEBAYADH | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-23 | 17:00 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 30 | JSSAOURA | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-15 | 16:30 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 26 | NCMAGRA | -3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-20 | 16:30 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 53 | MCALGER | 24 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:45 | | L1 | BEN AKNOUN | 23 | 28 | USMKHENCHELA | -1 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 21:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 46 | TIRANA | 8 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-13 | 20:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 26 | FKKUKESI | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-22 | 19:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 51 | PARTIZANI | 13 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-02 | 19:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 52 | VLLAZNIA | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 18:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 38 | TEUTADURRES | 0 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-31 | 18:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 44 | SKENDERBEUKORCE | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-23 | 18:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 31 | KFERZENI | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 17:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 38 | LACI | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 18:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 60 | FKEGNATIA | 22 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-12 | 18:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 46 | TIRANA | 8 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-29 | 18:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 26 | FKKUKESI | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 18:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 51 | PARTIZANI | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-26 | 18:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 52 | VLLAZNIA | 14 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 19:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 44 | SKENDERBEUKORCE | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-03 | 19:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 38 | TEUTADURRES | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 19:00 | | KS | DINAMO TIRANA | 46 | 31 | KFERZENI | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 20:00 | | KS | PARTIZANI | 51 | 38 | LACI | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | KS | FKEGNATIA | 60 | 38 | LACI | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | KS | TIRANA | 46 | 38 | LACI | 0 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 15:00 | | KS | FKKUKESI | 26 | 38 | LACI | -20 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-27 | 18:00 | | KS | KFERZENI | 31 | 38 | LACI | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 18:00 | | KS | TEUTADURRES | 38 | 38 | LACI | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-24 | 18:00 | | KS | VLLAZNIA | 52 | 38 | LACI | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-03 | 17:00 | | KS | DINAMOTIRANA | 46 | 38 | LACI | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 18:00 | | KS | SKENDERBEUKORCE | 44 | 38 | LACI | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 18:00 | | KS | PARTIZANI | 51 | 38 | LACI | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 14:30 | | KS | FKEGNATIA | 60 | 38 | LACI | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-26 | 18:00 | | KS | TIRANA | 46 | 38 | LACI | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-11 | 15:00 | | KS | FKKUKESI | 26 | 38 | LACI | -20 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | KS | KFERZENI | 31 | 38 | LACI | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 19:00 | | KS | TEUTADURRES | 38 | 38 | LACI | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | KS | VLLAZNIA | 52 | 38 | LACI | 6 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-18 | 20:15 | | LU | FCMIDTJYLLAND(U17) | 34 | 22 | AALBORG (U17) | 22 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:15 | | LU | AARHUS(U17) | 36 | 22 | AALBORG (U17) | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | LU | BRONDBY(U17) | 36 | 22 | AALBORG (U17) | 24 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:45 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE(U17) | 10 | 22 | AALBORG (U17) | -2 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:15 | | LU | LYNGBY(U17) | 22 | 22 | AALBORG (U17) | 10 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | LU | ACHORSENS(U17) | 14 | 22 | AALBORG (U17) | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 15:15 | | LU | ESBJERG (U17) | 12 | 23 | RANDERSFREJA(U17) | 1 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 14:00 | | LU | ESBJERG (U17) | 12 | 22 | LYNGBY(U17) | 0 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 15:15 | | LU | ESBJERG (U17) | 12 | 36 | AARHUS(U17) | 14 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:15 | | LU | ESBJERG (U17) | 12 | 52 | ODENSE(U17) | 30 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:15 | | LU | ESBJERG (U17) | 12 | 10 | SONDERJYSKE(U17) | -12 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-10 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CROTONE | 52 | 41 | TURRIS | 23 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-21 | 19:30 | | SCGR | ACRMESSINA | 45 | 41 | TURRIS | 16 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 19:30 | | SCGR | FOGGIA | 48 | 41 | TURRIS | 19 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-16 | 21:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 41 | TURRIS | 13 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | TARANTO | 62 | 41 | TURRIS | 33 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 41 | TURRIS | 33 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 41 | TURRIS | 13 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 41 | TURRIS | 37 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-17 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 41 | TURRIS | 3 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-01-06 | 17:15 | | SCGR | BENEVENTO | 66 | 41 | TURRIS | 37 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-21 | 15:00 | | SCGR | ASDSORRENTO | 48 | 41 | TURRIS | 19 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-02 | 21:45 | | SCGR | PICERNO | 58 | 41 | TURRIS | 29 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | 34 | 41 | TURRIS | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-26 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVESTABIA | 76 | 41 | TURRIS | 47 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-06 | 21:45 | | SCGR | GIUGLIANO | 53 | 41 | TURRIS | 24 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 41 | TURRIS | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 50 | 41 | TURRIS | 21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 41 | TURRIS | 22 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-21 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 32 | MONTEROSI | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 25 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-10 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 76 | JUVESTABIA | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-22 | 15:00 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 62 | CASERTANA | 21 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 39 | MONOPOLI | -2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-01 | 17:15 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 42 | CATANIA | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 66 | AVELLINO | 25 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 52 | CROTONE | 11 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 58 | PICERNO | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-07 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 42 | POTENZA | 1 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 50 | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 51 | LATINA | 10 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-19 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 48 | FOGGIA | 7 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 45 | ACRMESSINA | 4 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 15:00 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-24 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 62 | TARANTO | 21 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 34 | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:15 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 29 | 48 | ASDSORRENTO | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-23 | 18:30 | | PL | RADOMLJE | 27 | 59 | MARIBOR | -11 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2023-08-20 | 18:30 | | PL | NKROGASKA | 32 | 59 | MARIBOR | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 18:30 | | PL | NKCMCELJE | 72 | 59 | MARIBOR | 34 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 21:15 | | PL | OLIMPIJALJUBLJANA | 63 | 59 | MARIBOR | 25 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 21:15 | | PL | ALUMINIJ | 27 | 59 | MARIBOR | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | PL | NKBRAVO | 44 | 59 | MARIBOR | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 18:30 | | PL | NKDOMZALE | 38 | 59 | MARIBOR | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-26 | 16:00 | | PL | NSMURA | 38 | 59 | MARIBOR | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-06 | 18:30 | | PL | FCKOPER | 43 | 59 | MARIBOR | 5 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-12-11 | 18:30 | | PL | RADOMLJE | 27 | 59 | MARIBOR | -11 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-18 | 16:00 | | PL | NSMURA | 38 | 59 | MARIBOR | 0 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 14:00 | | PL | NKROGASKA | 32 | 59 | MARIBOR | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 18:30 | | PL | NKCMCELJE | 72 | 59 | MARIBOR | 34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-05 | 21:15 | | PL | ALUMINIJ | 27 | 59 | MARIBOR | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | PL | NKBRAVO | 44 | 59 | MARIBOR | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-17 | 19:30 | | PL | OLIMPIJALJUBLJANA | 63 | 59 | MARIBOR | 25 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-07-30 | 18:30 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 44 | NKBRAVO | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 21:15 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 72 | NKCMCELJE | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 18:30 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 43 | FCKOPER | -16 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-22 | 18:30 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 27 | ALUMINIJ | -32 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-27 | 21:15 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 38 | NSMURA | -21 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 32 | NKROGASKA | -27 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 21:15 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 63 | OLIMPIJALJUBLJANA | 4 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 18:30 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 59 | MARIBOR | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 16:00 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 27 | RADOMLJE | -32 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 16:00 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 44 | NKBRAVO | -15 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 16:00 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 72 | NKCMCELJE | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 21:15 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 27 | ALUMINIJ | -32 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 21:15 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 38 | NSMURA | -21 | 3 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-04-10 | 17:45 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 32 | NKROGASKA | -27 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 21:15 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 63 | OLIMPIJALJUBLJANA | 4 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-18 | 17:00 | | PL | NK DOMZALE | 38 | 43 | FCKOPER | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 14:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 31 | LAMPHUNWARRIOR | -9 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-15 | 15:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 22 | TRATFC | -18 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 14:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 26 | CHONBURIFC | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 13:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 42 | BGPATHUMUNITED | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-24 | 13:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 35 | RATCHABURI | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-09 | 14:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOMUNITED | -11 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 15:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 26 | UTHAITHANI | -14 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-14 | 13:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 29 | SUKHOTHAIFC | -11 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 13:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 24 | POLICETERO | -16 | 6 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 13:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 53 | BANGKOKUNITED | 13 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 13:30 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 29 | CHIANGRAIUNITED | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | TL | BURIRAM UNITED | 56 | 26 | PRACHUAP | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 14:00 | | TL | BANGKOKUNITED | 53 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | TL | BGPATHUMUNITED | 42 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -14 | 5 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | TL | PRACHUAP | 26 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -30 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 13:30 | | TL | KHONKAENUNITED | 28 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -28 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-22 | 14:00 | | TL | POLICETERO | 24 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -32 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | TL | UTHAITHANI | 26 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -30 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-06 | 13:30 | | TL | TRATFC | 22 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -34 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | TL | LAMPHUNWARRIOR | 31 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -25 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-12 | 13:30 | | TL | SUKHOTHAIFC | 29 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -27 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 13:00 | | TL | CHONBURIFC | 26 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -30 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-14 | 14:00 | | TL | PORTFC | 46 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -10 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-23 | 14:00 | | TL | NAKHONPATHOMUNITED | 29 | 40 | MUANGTHONG UNITED | -27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 33 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 35 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-19 | 21:45 | | LO | PORTVALE | 40 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 0 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 50 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 74 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 34 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | -10 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 19 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 43 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | OXFORDUNITED | 74 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 34 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LO | BOLTON | 86 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 46 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-15 | 22:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 49 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 47 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | BRISTOLROVERS | 57 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 17 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 22 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | CHELTENHAM | 44 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LO | PORTSMOUTH | 94 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 54 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 59 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 46 | BURTON ALBION | 28 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 47 | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 48 | SHREWSBURY | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | 28 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 62 | LEYTONORIENT | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 62 | WYCOMBE | 16 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 74 | LINCOLN | 28 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-01 | 21:45 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 27 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 61 | EXETER | 15 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 68 | STEVENAGE | 22 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 83 | PETERBOROUGH | 37 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 30 | CARLISLE | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 86 | BOLTON | 40 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 14:30 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 89 | DERBY | 43 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 48 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 40 | PORTVALE | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 50 | READING | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 75 | BARNSLEY | 29 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 59 | WIGAN | 13 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 57 | BRISTOLROVERS | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 53 | CHARLTON | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOOD TOWN | 40 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 13 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -9 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-22 | 21:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 39 | COSENZA | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 17:15 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-23 | 21:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 36 | SPEZIA | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 17:15 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 26 | LECCO | -14 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-08 | 19:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 46 | BRESCIA | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 17:15 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 44 | CITTADELLA | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-01 | 21:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 56 | CATANZARO | 16 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:15 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 44 | PISA | 4 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 19:00 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 60 | CREMONESE | 20 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:15 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 40 | MODENA | 0 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-02 | 21:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 36 | BARI | -4 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:15 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 67 | COMO | 27 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-27 | 21:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 37 | TERNANA | -3 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-15 | 21:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 64 | VENEZIA | 24 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:15 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 45 | SAMPDORIA | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-19 | 21:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 70 | PARMA | 30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 21:30 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 40 | REGGIANA | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 21:30 | | SB | COMO | 67 | 40 | REGGIANA | 15 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 19:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 40 | REGGIANA | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:15 | | SB | SPEZIA | 36 | 40 | REGGIANA | -16 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:15 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 40 | REGGIANA | -15 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | SB | FERALPISALO | 31 | 40 | REGGIANA | -21 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 40 | REGGIANA | -13 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 40 | REGGIANA | -12 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 17:15 | | SB | SUDTIROL | 43 | 40 | REGGIANA | -9 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:15 | | SB | PISA | 44 | 40 | REGGIANA | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 17:15 | | SB | BARI | 36 | 40 | REGGIANA | -16 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | SB | CREMONESE | 60 | 40 | REGGIANA | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 40 | REGGIANA | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 17:15 | | SB | ASCOLI | 34 | 40 | REGGIANA | -18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:15 | | SB | CATANZARO | 56 | 40 | REGGIANA | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 16:00 | | SB | VENEZIA | 64 | 40 | REGGIANA | 12 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:15 | | SB | LECCO | 26 | 40 | REGGIANA | -26 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 22:30 | | BP | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 23 | 34 | US TOUARGA | -1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 21:15 | | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 60 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 36 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 22:30 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 19 | 34 | US TOUARGA | -5 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-10 | 17:00 | | BP | MAGHREBFES | 29 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 19:00 | | BP | CHABABRIADISALMI | 26 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-28 | 21:00 | | BP | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 33 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-07 | 17:00 | | BP | HASSANIAAGADIR | 27 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 3 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-07 | 17:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | 31 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 7 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-14 | 17:00 | | BP | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 43 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-22 | 19:00 | | BP | ITTIHADTANGER | 28 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 19:00 | | BP | FARRABAT | 64 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 40 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 40 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 21:00 | | BP | FUSRABAT | 39 | 34 | US TOUARGA | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 23:30 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 40 | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 6 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 23:30 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 33 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-06 | 22:30 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 27 | HASSANIAAGADIR | -7 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-12 | 19:15 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 31 | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | -3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 23 | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-28 | 19:00 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 43 | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-06 | 21:00 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 28 | ITTIHADTANGER | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-08 | 19:00 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 64 | FARRABAT | 30 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-15 | 21:00 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 19 | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | -15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-21 | 21:00 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 37 | OLYMPIQUESAFI | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-01 | 19:00 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 39 | FUSRABAT | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-08 | 20:00 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 26 | CHABABRIADISALMI | -8 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 23:00 | | BP | CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 60 | RAJACASABLANCA | 26 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 35 | BRENTFORD | -4 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 25 | LUTON | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-02 | 22:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 47 | CHELSEA | 8 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 16 | SHEFFIELDUTD | -23 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 53 | MANCHESTERUTD | 14 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-27 | 22:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 43 | WOLVERHAMPTON | 4 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-06 | 21:30 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 26 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | -13 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 16:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 48 | WESTHAM | 9 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 23 | BURNLEY | -16 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-31 | 16:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 77 | ARSENAL | 38 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-30 | 21:45 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 33 | EVERTON | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 45 | BOURNEMOUTH | 6 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 66 | ASTONVILLA | 27 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 44 | BRIGHTON | 5 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 19:30 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 60 | TOTTENHAM | 21 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 50 | NEWCASTLE | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 18:30 | | PL | FULHAM | 42 | 74 | LIVERPOOL | 35 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | PL | SHEFFIELDUTD | 16 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | -26 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | PL | BRENTFORD | 35 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | PL | ASTONVILLA | 66 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 24 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTERUTD | 53 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 11 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | PL | NEWCASTLE | 50 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 8 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | PL | BURNLEY | 23 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | -19 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | PL | LUTON | 25 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | -17 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 16:00 | | PL | WESTHAM | 48 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | PL | MANCHESTERCITY | 76 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 34 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-27 | 21:30 | | PL | CHELSEA | 47 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 14:30 | | PL | ARSENAL | 77 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 35 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | PL | BRIGHTON | 44 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 2 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-19 | 22:00 | | PL | EVERTON | 33 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | PL | TOTTENHAM | 60 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 18 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PL | NOTTINGHAMFOREST | 26 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-02 | 21:45 | | PL | BOURNEMOUTH | 45 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | PL | LIVERPOOL | 74 | 39 | CRYSTAL PALACE | 32 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-06 | 19:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 17 | QABALA | -25 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-20 | 19:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 47 | NEFTCHIBAKU | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-01 | 18:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 42 | TURANTOVUZ | 0 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 31 | KAPAZ | -11 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 32 | ARAZ | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 47 | SUMQAYIT | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 16:30 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 49 | ZIRA | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-24 | 18:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 73 | QARABAG | 31 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-10 | 13:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 42 | SABAIL | 0 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-21 | 14:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 47 | NEFTCHIBAKU | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 15:30 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 42 | TURANTOVUZ | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 31 | KAPAZ | -11 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 16:30 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 32 | ARAZ | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 17 | QABALA | -25 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 49 | ZIRA | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | PL | SABAH FK | 46 | 73 | QARABAG | 31 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-14 | 19:00 | | PL | NEFTCHIBAKU | 47 | 42 | SABAIL | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 16:00 | | PL | TURANTOVUZ | 42 | 42 | SABAIL | -4 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | PL | KAPAZ | 31 | 42 | SABAIL | -15 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | PL | QABALA | 17 | 42 | SABAIL | -29 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | PL | ZIRA | 49 | 42 | SABAIL | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 17:00 | | PL | QARABAG | 73 | 42 | SABAIL | 27 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | PL | ARAZ | 32 | 42 | SABAIL | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 13:00 | | PL | SABAHFK | 46 | 42 | SABAIL | 0 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 16:30 | | PL | SUMQAYIT | 47 | 42 | SABAIL | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-26 | 13:00 | | PL | TURANTOVUZ | 42 | 42 | SABAIL | -4 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-12 | 13:00 | | PL | KAPAZ | 31 | 42 | SABAIL | -15 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 14:00 | | PL | QABALA | 17 | 42 | SABAIL | -29 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-15 | 17:00 | | PL | NEFTCHIBAKU | 47 | 42 | SABAIL | 1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | PL | QARABAG | 73 | 42 | SABAIL | 27 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 18:00 | | PL | ARAZ | 32 | 42 | SABAIL | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | RB | FVILLERTISSEN | 52 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 25 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-11 | 19:30 | | RB | ANSBACH | 32 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 5 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | RB | TSVBUCHBACH | 23 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | RB | FCEINTRACHTBAMBERG | 25 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | -2 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-08 | 19:30 | | RB | FCSCHWEINFURT05 | 41 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 19:30 | | RB | FCWURZBURGERKICKERS | 73 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 46 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RB | SPVGGBAYREUTH | 38 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RB | DJKVILZING | 63 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 36 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | RB | FCAUGSBURGII | 43 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 16 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | RB | BAYERNMUNICHII | 49 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 22 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RB | TSVAUBSTADT | 54 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 27 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | RB | VIKTORIAASCHAFFENBURG | 33 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RB | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTHII | 45 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 18 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RB | TURKGUCU-ATASPORMUNCHEN | 42 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 15 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RB | FCNURNBERGII | 51 | 39 | WACKER BURGHAUSEN | 24 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 63 | DJKVILZING | 24 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 43 | FCAUGSBURGII | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-22 | 19:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 41 | FCSCHWEINFURT05 | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 32 | ANSBACH | -7 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-12 | 18:15 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 52 | FVILLERTISSEN | 13 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-22 | 18:15 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 23 | TSVBUCHBACH | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-03 | 17:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 25 | FCEINTRACHTBAMBERG | -14 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 42 | TURKGUCU-ATASPORMUNCHEN | 3 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 51 | FCNURNBERGII | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 38 | SPVGGBAYREUTH | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 20 | FCMEMMINGEN | -19 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 49 | BAYERNMUNICHII | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 54 | TSVAUBSTADT | 15 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 33 | VIKTORIAASCHAFFENBURG | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RB | SCHALDING-HEINING | 27 | 45 | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTHII | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 15:00 | | PL | CHERKASI | 32 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 16 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-06 | 17:00 | | PL | KOLOSKOVALIVKA | 28 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 17:00 | | PL | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | 30 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-01 | 17:00 | | PL | VERES | 20 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 4 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 19:00 | | PL | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | 25 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 9 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | PL | KRYVBASKRYVYIRIH | 51 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 35 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | PL | METALIST1925KHARKIV | 19 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-27 | 17:00 | | PL | DNIPRO-1 | 45 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 29 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-26 | 15:30 | | PL | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | 21 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 15:30 | | PL | DYNAMOKYIV | 54 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 38 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 15:30 | | PL | POLISSYAZHYTOMYR | 39 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 23 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:30 | | PL | ZORYALUHANSK | 26 | 29 | CHORNOMORETS ODESA | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 32 | CHERKASI | 3 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-13 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 45 | DNIPRO-1 | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-27 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 26 | ZORYALUHANSK | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 58 | SHAKHTARDONETSK | 29 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 21 | OBOLON-BROVARKYIV | -8 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 20 | VERES | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 30 | VORSKLAPOLTAVA | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-25 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 51 | KRYVBASKRYVYIRIH | 22 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 19 | METALIST1925KHARKIV | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 25 | FCOLEKSANDRIYA | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-08 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 39 | POLISSYAZHYTOMYR | 10 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-17 | 15:30 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 54 | DYNAMOKYIV | 25 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-22 | 13:00 | | PL | MYNAI | 16 | 41 | RUKHLVIV | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-25 | 20:00 | | OBN | DJKGEBENBACH | 45 | 33 | ASV CHAM | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-04 | 19:30 | | OBN | SPVGGHANKOFEN-HAILING | 61 | 33 | ASV CHAM | 37 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 17:30 | | OBN | TSVNEUDROSSENFELD | 49 | 33 | ASV CHAM | 25 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | OBN | DJKAMMERTHAL | 44 | 33 | ASV CHAM | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-05 | 18:45 | | OBN | SVFORTUNAREGENSBURG | 36 | 33 | ASV CHAM | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | OBN | TSVABTSWIND | 50 | 33 | ASV CHAM | 26 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | OBN | SVDONAUSTAUF | 22 | 33 | ASV CHAM | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-13 | 20:00 | | OBN | ATSVERLANGEN | 45 | 33 | ASV CHAM | 21 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | OBN | FCINGOLSTADT04II | 51 | 33 | ASV CHAM | 27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OBN | VFBEICHSTATT | 58 | 33 | ASV CHAM | 34 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-07-22 | 16:00 | | OBN | ASV NEUMARKT | 24 | 46 | JAHNREGENSBURGII | 13 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 16:00 | | OBN | ASV NEUMARKT | 24 | 24 | WURZBURGERFV | -9 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | OBN | ASV NEUMARKT | 24 | 53 | SPVGGBAYERNHOF | 20 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 16:00 | | OBN | ASV NEUMARKT | 24 | 39 | FCCOBURG | 6 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-12 | 18:30 | | OBN | ASV NEUMARKT | 24 | 16 | SCFEUCHT | -17 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OBN | ASV NEUMARKT | 24 | 22 | SVDONAUSTAUF | -11 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | OBN | ASV NEUMARKT | 24 | 40 | TSVKORNBURG | 7 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 12:00 | | OBN | ASV NEUMARKT | 24 | 58 | VFBEICHSTATT | 25 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OBN | ASV NEUMARKT | 24 | 61 | SPVGGHANKOFEN-HAILING | 28 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 62 | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 12 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 58 | HASHTAGUNITED | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 64 | LEWES | 14 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -29 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 26 | CONCORDRANGERS | -24 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 27 | HARINGEYBOROUGH | -23 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 39 | MARGATE | -11 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 73 | HORSHAM | 23 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 15:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 53 | CANVEY | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 78 | CHATHAMTOWN | 28 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-09 | 21:45 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 47 | CRAYWANDERERSFC | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 70 | BILLERICAY | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 42 | CHESHUNTFC | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 51 | POTTERSBARTOWN | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 97 | AFCHORNCHURCH | 47 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-19 | 21:45 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 62 | WHITEHAWK | 12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 62 | DULWICHHAMLET | 12 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-26 | 21:45 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 73 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 23 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 76 | ENFIELDTOWN | 26 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNOR REGIS | 59 | 66 | HASTINGS | 16 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 73 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 14 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASHTAGUNITED | 58 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | LEWES | 64 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 5 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | IPD | POTTERSBARTOWN | 51 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | -8 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | IPD | CONCORDRANGERS | 26 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | -33 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | IPD | KINGSTONIAN | 21 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | -38 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | IPD | AFCHORNCHURCH | 97 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 38 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | IPD | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 62 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICHHAMLET | 62 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | MARGATE | 39 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | -20 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELDTOWN | 76 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 17 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 27 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | -32 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 3 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-19 | 21:45 | | IPD | CHESHUNTFC | 42 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | -17 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 47 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASTINGS | 66 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHATHAMTOWN | 78 | 50 | FOLKESTONE INVICTA | 19 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-03 | 01:00 | | PBMA | EXCURSIONISTAS | 22 | 15 | CLUBCOMUNICACIONES | -2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 22:00 | | PBMA | EXCURSIONISTAS | 22 | 11 | ARGENTINODEMERLO | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 22:00 | | PBMA | EXCURSIONISTAS | 22 | 9 | VILLASANCARLOS | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 01:00 | | PBMA | EXCURSIONISTAS | 22 | 20 | DOCKSUD | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 20:30 | | PBMA | EXCURSIONISTAS | 22 | 14 | UAIURQUIZA | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 21:30 | | PBMA | EXCURSIONISTAS | 22 | 19 | ACASSUSO | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | PBMA | EXCURSIONISTAS | 22 | 9 | VILLADALMINE | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | PBMA | DEPORTIVOARMENIO | 20 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MERLO | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-21 | 22:00 | | PBMA | CSDEPORTIVOLINIERS | 12 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MERLO | -10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 22:00 | | PBMA | SPORTIVOITALIANO | 14 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MERLO | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 20:30 | | PBMA | FLANDRIA | 19 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MERLO | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 20:30 | | PBMA | COLEGIALES | 22 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MERLO | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-15 | 00:30 | | PBMA | SANMARTINBURZACO | 16 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MERLO | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | 3L | ARMINIABIELEFELD | 41 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | -7 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 20:30 | | 3L | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 55 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | SVSANDHAUSEN | 52 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | 4 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | 3L | MSVDUISBURG | 30 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | -18 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 17:30 | | 3L | HALLESCHERFC | 35 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | -13 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | 3L | DYNAMODRESDEN | 55 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:30 | | 3L | JAHNREGENSBURG | 61 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | 13 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 14:30 | | 3L | SCFREIBURGII | 24 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | -24 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | 3L | FCSAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:30 | | 3L | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | 49 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | 1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-24 | 20:00 | | 3L | FCINGOLSTADT04 | 49 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-04 | 17:30 | | 3L | WALDHOFMANNHEIM | 38 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-13 | 20:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIADORTMUNDII | 49 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | 3L | VFBLUBECK | 27 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | -21 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | 3L | ERZGEBIRGEAUE | 52 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | 4 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | TSV1860MUNICH | 43 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3L | SSVULM1846 | 65 | 58 | PREUSSEN MUNSTER | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 46 | SCVERL | -12 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-23 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 55 | ROT-WEISSESSEN | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 20:30 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 41 | ARMINIABIELEFELD | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 30 | MSVDUISBURG | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-03 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 49 | FCINGOLSTADT04 | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGEAUE | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 43 | TSV1860MUNICH | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-10 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 55 | DYNAMODRESDEN | -3 | 1 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 17:30 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 65 | SSVULM1846 | 7 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-17 | 20:30 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 24 | SCFREIBURGII | -34 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 49 | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-09 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 49 | BORUSSIADORTMUNDII | -9 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-21 | 20:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 54 | FCSAARBRUCKEN | -4 | 2 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 52 | SVSANDHAUSEN | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 38 | WALDHOFMANNHEIM | -20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-31 | 14:30 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 27 | VFBLUBECK | -31 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3L | FC VIKTORIA KOLN | 48 | 35 | HALLESCHERFC | -23 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 49 | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-23 | 20:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 49 | BORUSSIADORTMUNDII | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 17:30 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 30 | MSVDUISBURG | -25 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 52 | SVSANDHAUSEN | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-04 | 20:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 38 | WALDHOFMANNHEIM | -17 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 27 | VFBLUBECK | -28 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:30 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 58 | PREUSSENMUNSTER | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 20:30 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 65 | SSVULM1846 | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-03 | 17:30 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 24 | SCFREIBURGII | -31 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 14:30 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 48 | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-20 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 46 | SCVERL | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 41 | ARMINIABIELEFELD | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 55 | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 0 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGEAUE | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 49 | FCINGOLSTADT04 | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 35 | HALLESCHERFC | -20 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 14:30 | | 3L | JAHN REGENSBURG | 61 | 43 | TSV1860MUNICH | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | 3L | SVSANDHAUSEN | 52 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIADORTMUNDII | 49 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -12 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | VFBLUBECK | 27 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -34 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-01 | 14:30 | | 3L | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 55 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -6 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | 3L | TSV1860MUNICH | 43 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-15 | 14:30 | | 3L | SSVULM1846 | 65 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | 4 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 20:00 | | 3L | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | 48 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -13 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2023-11-19 | 14:30 | | 3L | FCSAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -7 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 14:30 | | 3L | SCVERL | 46 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -15 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 14:30 | | 3L | MSVDUISBURG | 30 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -31 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-12-20 | 20:00 | | 3L | ARMINIABIELEFELD | 41 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -20 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-23 | 20:00 | | 3L | WALDHOFMANNHEIM | 38 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -23 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-04 | 14:30 | | 3L | FCINGOLSTADT04 | 49 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -12 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-18 | 17:30 | | 3L | ERZGEBIRGEAUE | 52 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -9 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | 3L | HALLESCHERFC | 35 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -26 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | 3L | PREUSSENMUNSTER | 58 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 20:30 | | 3L | SCFREIBURGII | 24 | 55 | DYNAMO DRESDEN | -37 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-24 | 18:30 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 32 | VLASIM | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-02 | 19:00 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 47 | DUKLAPRAHA | 17 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 34 | MFKCHRUDIM | 4 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 43 | VYSKOV | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 18:30 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 33 | FKPRIBRAM | 3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-27 | 18:00 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 33 | LISEN | 3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 39 | SIGMAOLOMOUCB | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 19:00 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 39 | TABORSKO | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 19:00 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 32 | SPARTAPRAHAB | 2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 24 | PROSTEJOV | -6 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-17 | 19:00 | | FNL | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 31 | 30 | VYSOCINAJIHLAVA | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-07-21 | 19:00 | | FNL | VYSOCINAJIHLAVA | 30 | 30 | OPAVA | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-02 | 19:00 | | FNL | FKPRIBRAM | 33 | 30 | OPAVA | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | FNL | KROMERIZ | 23 | 30 | OPAVA | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 11:15 | | FNL | SPARTAPRAHAB | 32 | 30 | OPAVA | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:30 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 30 | OPAVA | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFKCHRUDIM | 34 | 30 | OPAVA | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 11:15 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 30 | OPAVA | 12 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | FNL | VARNSDORF | 28 | 30 | OPAVA | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 11:15 | | FNL | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | 29 | 30 | OPAVA | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | FNL | LISEN | 33 | 30 | OPAVA | 2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 11:15 | | FNL | SIGMAOLOMOUCB | 39 | 30 | OPAVA | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-17 | 18:00 | | FNL | DUKLAPRAHA | 47 | 30 | OPAVA | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVKOTTERN | 43 | 36 | SV ERLBACH | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-07-28 | 20:30 | | OBS | FCSONTHOFEN | 39 | 36 | SV ERLBACH | 7 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-08 | 19:30 | | OBS | FCISMANING | 36 | 36 | SV ERLBACH | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | OBS | FCPIPINSRIED | 39 | 36 | SV ERLBACH | 7 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 18:45 | | OBS | TSVDACHAU | 34 | 36 | SV ERLBACH | 2 | 5 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 16:00 | | OBS | TURKSPORAUGSBURG | 29 | 36 | SV ERLBACH | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-29 | 20:30 | | OBS | KIRCHHEIMERSC | 13 | 36 | SV ERLBACH | -19 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV1860MUNICHII | 48 | 36 | SV ERLBACH | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | OBS | 1896RAINAMLECH | 37 | 36 | SV ERLBACH | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OBS | SVKIRCHANSCHOERING | 43 | 36 | SV ERLBACH | 11 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-07-26 | 19:30 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 59 | SVHEIMSTETTEN | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 31 | GUNDELFINGEN | -5 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 57 | TSVLANDSBERG | 21 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 54 | TSV1861NOERDLINGEN | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 43 | TSVKOTTERN | 7 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 48 | TSV1860MUNICHII | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 37 | 1896RAINAMLECH | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 43 | SVKIRCHANSCHOERING | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 18 | VFRGARCHING | -18 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 36 | FCISMANING | 0 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OBS | FC DEISENHOFEN | 32 | 39 | FCPIPINSRIED | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | VL | FK POBEDA | 15 | 24 | TETEKS | 12 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | VL | FK POBEDA | 15 | 38 | FKOHRID | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | VL | FK POBEDA | 15 | 20 | FKOSOGOVO | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | FK POBEDA | 15 | 28 | FKNOVACI | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | FK POBEDA | 15 | 52 | FKDETONITJUNIOR | 40 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FK POBEDA | 15 | 15 | KARAORMAN | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | FK POBEDA | 15 | 38 | FKSKOPJE | 26 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | VL | FKDETONITJUNIOR | 52 | 12 | VARDAR NEGOTINO | 37 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | VL | KARAORMAN | 15 | 12 | VARDAR NEGOTINO | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | VL | FKOHRID | 38 | 12 | VARDAR NEGOTINO | 23 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | ARSIMI | 41 | 12 | VARDAR NEGOTINO | 26 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | FKBESA | 66 | 12 | VARDAR NEGOTINO | 51 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 37 | 12 | VARDAR NEGOTINO | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | FKOSOGOVO | 20 | 12 | VARDAR NEGOTINO | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 18:00 | | RW | BSK 1933 | 28 | 24 | ROTHIS | -2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | RW | BSK 1933 | 28 | 43 | VFBHOHENEMS | 17 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | RW | BSK 1933 | 28 | 22 | TSVST.JOHANN | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | RW | BSK 1933 | 28 | 18 | FCWOLFURT | -8 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | RW | BSK 1933 | 28 | 14 | DORNBIRNERSV | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | RW | BSK 1933 | 28 | 37 | SPGSILZ-MOETZ | 11 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | RW | BSK 1933 | 28 | 36 | SCRALTACH(AM) | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-26 | 20:00 | | RW | BSK 1933 | 28 | 33 | SVWALSGRUNAU | 7 | 8 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-06 | 18:00 | | RW | FCWOLFURT | 18 | 26 | SVG REICHENAU | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 19:30 | | RW | FCPINZGAU | 43 | 26 | SVG REICHENAU | 15 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-08 | 20:00 | | RW | SCSCHWAZ | 27 | 26 | SVG REICHENAU | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | RW | SVWALSGRUNAU | 33 | 26 | SVG REICHENAU | 5 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 24 | 26 | SVG REICHENAU | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | RW | VFBHOHENEMS | 43 | 26 | SVG REICHENAU | 15 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RW | TSVST.JOHANN | 22 | 26 | SVG REICHENAU | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | RW | IMST | 38 | 26 | SVG REICHENAU | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 46 | BASTIA | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 47 | GUINGAMP | 11 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 20 | VALENCIENNES | -16 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 45 | AJACCIO | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 61 | ANGERS | 25 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 49 | LAVAL | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 45 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 35 | CONCARNEAU | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 60 | STETIENNE | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 51 | CAEN | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 39 | ANNECY | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 52 | PARISFC | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 44 | BORDEAUX | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 53 | RODEZ | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 51 | PAU | 15 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 41 | DUNKERQUE | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | DUNKERQUE | 41 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | 45 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 20:00 | | L2 | BASTIA | 46 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | L2 | RODEZ | 53 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | -25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARISFC | 52 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 16:00 | | L2 | BORDEAUX | 44 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 20:00 | | L2 | CAEN | 51 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-12 | 21:45 | | L2 | STETIENNE | 60 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 15 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | GUINGAMP | 47 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | QUEVILLY | 34 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-08 | 21:45 | | L2 | AUXERRE | 64 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 19 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANGERS | 61 | 36 | ESTAC TROYES | 16 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-06 | 14:30 | | 2B | KARLSRUHERSC | 46 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 21:30 | | 2B | HANNOVER96 | 45 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 11 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | 2B | SVELVERSBERG | 40 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 19:30 | | 2B | VFLOSNABRUCK | 24 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | -10 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | 2B | SVWEHEN | 32 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 21:30 | | 2B | FCKAISERSLAUTERN | 30 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | -4 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | 2B | HOLSTEINKIEL | 61 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 27 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-01 | 19:30 | | 2B | FCST.PAULI | 60 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 26 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 14:00 | | 2B | FCNURNBERG | 37 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 3 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 21:30 | | 2B | FCSCHALKE04 | 36 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 21:30 | | 2B | HERTHABERLIN | 44 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 10 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | 2B | HANSAROSTOCK | 31 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-08 | 19:30 | | 2B | FORTUNADUSSELDORF | 55 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 21 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 14:30 | | 2B | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTH | 42 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 14:30 | | 2B | FCMAGDEBURG | 36 | 49 | HAMBURGER SV | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-07-30 | 14:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 61 | HOLSTEINKIEL | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-20 | 14:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 36 | FCSCHALKE04 | -13 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-01 | 19:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 60 | FCST.PAULI | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 37 | FCNURNBERG | -12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 14:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 43 | SCPADERBORN07 | -6 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-27 | 19:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 55 | FORTUNADUSSELDORF | 6 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 24 | VFLOSNABRUCK | -25 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 42 | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTH | -7 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 14:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 30 | FCKAISERSLAUTERN | -19 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-28 | 14:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 36 | FCMAGDEBURG | -13 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 14:00 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 46 | KARLSRUHERSC | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 44 | HERTHABERLIN | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 19:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 31 | HANSAROSTOCK | -18 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 14:00 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 40 | SVELVERSBERG | -9 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 14:30 | | 2B | EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 45 | HANNOVER96 | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-04 | 20:00 | | LFW | REALSOCIEDAD(W) | 29 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 14:00 | | LFW | BETIS(W) | 19 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | -20 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-22 | 19:30 | | LFW | REALMADRID(W) | 58 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | 19 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 19:30 | | LFW | MADRIDCFF(W) | 46 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLATENERIFE(W) | 28 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 13:00 | | LFW | ATHLETICBILBAO(W) | 41 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-06 | 21:30 | | LFW | VILLARREAL(W) | 21 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | -18 | 0 - 5 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:30 | | LFW | ATLETICOMADRID(W) | 45 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-14 | 19:00 | | LFW | BARCELONA(W) | 70 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | 31 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 13:00 | | LFW | EIBAR(W) | 26 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | -13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LFW | SPORTINGHUELVA(W) | 6 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | -33 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | LFW | VALENCIA(W) | 26 | 44 | LEVANTE (W) | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 12:00 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 46 | MADRIDCFF(W) | 2 | 1 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-10-04 | 19:00 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 28 | GRANADILLATENERIFE(W) | -16 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 21:30 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 26 | VALENCIA(W) | -18 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 13:00 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 21 | GRANADACF(W) | -23 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 21:30 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 19 | BETIS(W) | -25 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 19:30 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 41 | ATHLETICBILBAO(W) | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-20 | 13:00 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 21 | VILLARREAL(W) | -23 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-28 | 21:30 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 26 | EIBAR(W) | -18 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 19:30 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 70 | BARCELONA(W) | 26 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 19:30 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 58 | REALMADRID(W) | 14 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 19:00 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 20 | LEVANTELASPLANAS(W) | -24 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 13:00 | | LFW | SEVILLA (W) | 39 | 29 | REALSOCIEDAD(W) | -15 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 13:00 | | IL | LECHIIPOZNAN | 38 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | -2 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 19:30 | | IL | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 42 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | IL | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 36 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-20 | 16:00 | | IL | ZAGLEBIELUBINII | 42 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | 2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IL | POGONSIEDLCE | 52 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | 12 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-06 | 19:00 | | IL | LKSLODZII | 43 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 14:00 | | IL | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | -10 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-05 | 13:30 | | IL | HUTNIKNOWAHUTA | 42 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | 2 | 3 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 16:00 | | IL | POLONIABYTOM | 41 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | 1 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-11-24 | 20:45 | | IL | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 35 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | -5 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 18:00 | | IL | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 33 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | IL | RADUNIASTEZYCA | 43 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-28 | 20:00 | | IL | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 33 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | -7 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 13:00 | | IL | WISLAPULAWY | 33 | 46 | KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG | -7 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-06 | 20:30 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 33 | WISLAPULAWY | -13 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 42 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | -4 | 5 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 20:30 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | -16 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-10 | 17:15 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 42 | HUTNIKNOWAHUTA | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 41 | POLONIABYTOM | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 19:00 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 38 | LECHIIPOZNAN | -8 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-22 | 16:30 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 33 | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 43 | RADUNIASTEZYCA | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 18:30 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 33 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | -13 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-27 | 17:15 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 52 | POGONSIEDLCE | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-23 | 18:00 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 43 | LKSLODZII | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 20:30 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 48 | KKS1925KALISZ | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-20 | 19:00 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 33 | WISLAPULAWY | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-28 | 20:30 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 28 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | -18 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:10 | | IL | STAL STALOWA WOLA | 40 | 35 | OLIMPIAELBLAG | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 27 | HASSANIAAGADIR | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 21:15 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 39 | FUSRABAT | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 18:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 24 | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 20:15 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 60 | RAJACASABLANCA | 32 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 21:30 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 64 | FARRABAT | 36 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-10 | 19:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 19 | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | -9 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-29 | 19:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 40 | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 12 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-07 | 21:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 29 | MAGHREBFES | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 19:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 33 | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 26 | CHABABRIADISALMI | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 21:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 31 | RENAISSANCEZEMAMRA | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 19:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 23 | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | -5 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 19:00 | | BP | OLYMPIQUE SAFI | 37 | 43 | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 15 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 21:15 | | BP | RENAISSANCEBERKANE | 43 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 22:30 | | BP | USTOUARGA | 34 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 17:00 | | BP | FARRABAT | 64 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | 27 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 21:30 | | BP | HASSANIAAGADIR | 27 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-08 | 19:00 | | BP | FUSRABAT | 39 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-28 | 17:00 | | BP | RAJACASABLANCA | 60 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | 23 | 6 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 21:00 | | BP | CHABABMOHAMMEDIA | 24 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | -13 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-07 | 17:00 | | BP | CHABABRIADISALMI | 26 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | -11 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-15 | 19:00 | | BP | MOULOUDIAOUJDA | 23 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 17:00 | | BP | YOUSSOUFIABERRECHID | 19 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | -18 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 21:00 | | BP | MAGHREBFES | 29 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | -8 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-13 | 00:00 | | BP | WYDADA.C.CASABLANCA | 40 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | 3 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 21:00 | | BP | MOGHREBTETOUAN | 33 | 28 | ITTIHAD TANGER | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-11 | 19:30 | | OB | FSVHOLLENBACH | 42 | 21 | SSV REUTLINGEN | 25 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | OB | SVOBERACHERN | 34 | 21 | SSV REUTLINGEN | 17 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OB | CFRPFORZHEIM | 51 | 21 | SSV REUTLINGEN | 34 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OB | VFRMANNHEIM | 35 | 21 | SSV REUTLINGEN | 18 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | OB | FCDENZLINGEN | 28 | 21 | SSV REUTLINGEN | 11 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV08BISSINGEN | 29 | 21 | SSV REUTLINGEN | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | OB | SGSONN.GROSSASPACH | 57 | 21 | SSV REUTLINGEN | 40 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OB | ATSVMUTSCHELBACH | 33 | 21 | SSV REUTLINGEN | 16 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV 08 BISSINGEN | 17 | 44 | TSVESSINGEN | 23 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV 08 BISSINGEN | 17 | 38 | TSGBACKNANG | 17 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | OB | FSV 08 BISSINGEN | 17 | 33 | ATSVMUTSCHELBACH | 12 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV 08 BISSINGEN | 17 | 34 | SVOBERACHERN | 13 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV 08 BISSINGEN | 17 | 35 | VFRMANNHEIM | 14 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV 08 BISSINGEN | 17 | 33 | SSVREUTLINGEN | 12 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-13 | 20:00 | | OB | FSV 08 BISSINGEN | 17 | 57 | SGSONN.GROSSASPACH | 36 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV 08 BISSINGEN | 17 | 44 | FCNORMANNIAGMUND | 23 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OB | FSV 08 BISSINGEN | 17 | 35 | FVRAVENSBURG | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 16:30 | | OB | ATSV MUTSCHELBACH | 23 | 42 | FSVHOLLENBACH | 35 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 16:30 | | OB | ATSV MUTSCHELBACH | 23 | 51 | CFRPFORZHEIM | 44 | 6 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-30 | 20:00 | | OB | ATSV MUTSCHELBACH | 23 | 28 | FCDENZLINGEN | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-08 | 20:00 | | OB | ATSV MUTSCHELBACH | 23 | 57 | SGSONN.GROSSASPACH | 50 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OB | ATSV MUTSCHELBACH | 23 | 44 | FCNORMANNIAGMUND | 37 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 16:30 | | OB | ATSV MUTSCHELBACH | 23 | 35 | FVRAVENSBURG | 28 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OB | ATSV MUTSCHELBACH | 23 | 44 | TSVESSINGEN | 37 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OB | ATSV MUTSCHELBACH | 23 | 38 | TSGBACKNANG | 31 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OB | ATSV MUTSCHELBACH | 23 | 33 | SSVREUTLINGEN | 26 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-13 | 15:00 | | OB | SGSONN.GROSSASPACH | 57 | 7 | OFFENBURGER FV | 34 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | OB | FCNORMANNIAGMUND | 44 | 7 | OFFENBURGER FV | 21 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OB | FVRAVENSBURG | 35 | 7 | OFFENBURGER FV | 12 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 16:30 | | OB | SSVREUTLINGEN | 33 | 7 | OFFENBURGER FV | 10 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | OB | FC08VILLINGEN | 58 | 7 | OFFENBURGER FV | 35 | 7 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:30 | | OB | GOEPPINGERSV | 56 | 7 | OFFENBURGER FV | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OB | FSVHOLLENBACH | 42 | 7 | OFFENBURGER FV | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OB | CFRPFORZHEIM | 51 | 7 | OFFENBURGER FV | 28 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OB | FCDENZLINGEN | 28 | 7 | OFFENBURGER FV | 5 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 21:00 | | FAD | TEMSE | 67 | 30 | LA LOUVIERE | 50 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 16:00 | | FAD | SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL | 45 | 30 | LA LOUVIERE | 28 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 21:00 | | FAD | HOOGSTRATEN | 48 | 30 | LA LOUVIERE | 31 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 21:00 | | FAD | K.S.K.HEIST | 45 | 30 | LA LOUVIERE | 28 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 21:00 | | FAD | ROYALKNOKKE | 47 | 30 | LA LOUVIERE | 30 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 21:00 | | FAD | VIRTON | 41 | 30 | LA LOUVIERE | 24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | R.OC. DE CHARLEROI | 17 | 67 | TEMSE | 37 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 21:00 | | FAD | R.OC. DE CHARLEROI | 17 | 38 | TIENEN | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | R.OC. DE CHARLEROI | 17 | 40 | DESSELSPORT | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 21:00 | | FAD | R.OC. DE CHARLEROI | 17 | 49 | SPORTINGCHARLEROI(U23) | 19 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 21:00 | | FAD | R.OC. DE CHARLEROI | 17 | 48 | HOOGSTRATEN | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 21:00 | | FAD | R.OC. DE CHARLEROI | 17 | 45 | K.S.K.HEIST | 15 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | RM | RIED (AM) | 13 | 27 | DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER | 15 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | RM | RIED (AM) | 13 | 33 | USVST.ANNAAMAIGEN | 21 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | RM | RIED (AM) | 13 | 41 | UNIONGURTEN | 29 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 19:00 | | RM | RIED (AM) | 13 | 40 | WSCHERTHA | 28 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | RM | RIED (AM) | 13 | 30 | SCWEIZ | 18 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | RM | RIED (AM) | 13 | 34 | FCJUNIORSOO | 22 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | RM | RIED (AM) | 13 | 41 | SVWALLERN | 29 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-08 | 20:00 | | RM | SCWEIZ | 30 | 12 | WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) | 17 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | RM | SVWALLERN | 41 | 12 | WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) | 28 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-09-01 | 20:00 | | RM | GLEICHENBERG | 23 | 12 | WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-15 | 20:00 | | RM | ASKVOITSBERG | 52 | 12 | WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) | 39 | 8 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | RM | UNIONVBVOCKLAMARKT | 27 | 12 | WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 20:00 | | RM | DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER | 27 | 12 | WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) | 14 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-03 | 19:30 | | RM | UNIONGURTEN | 41 | 12 | WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) | 28 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 19:30 | | SPL | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | 27 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-06 | 18:00 | | SPL | LUDOGORETSII | 41 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 16 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-22 | 18:00 | | SPL | CSKA1948II | 37 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | SPL | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 43 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 18 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | BDINVIDIN | 18 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | -7 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-02 | 19:00 | | SPL | SPARTAKVARNA | 60 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 35 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | SPL | DUNAVRUSE | 39 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 14:30 | | SPL | DOBRUDZHA | 49 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 24 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 14:30 | | SPL | MONTANA | 50 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 25 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-10 | 14:00 | | SPL | LITEX | 38 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | SPL | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 41 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 16 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | SPL | SPORTISTSVOGE | 33 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | SPL | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | 33 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPL | BELASITSAPETRICH | 34 | 41 | STRUMSKA SLAVA | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-07-15 | 18:30 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 41 | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-31 | 18:30 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 33 | SPORTISTSVOGE | -8 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-13 | 18:00 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 33 | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | -8 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-08-29 | 18:00 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 34 | BELASITSAPETRICH | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-18 | 17:00 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 53 | MAREK | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 17:00 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 39 | DUNAVRUSE | -2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-02 | 16:00 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 50 | MONTANA | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-07 | 14:30 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 38 | LITEX | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-03 | 14:00 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 37 | CSKA1948II | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 43 | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 15:30 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 18 | BDINVIDIN | -23 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:30 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 60 | SPARTAKVARNA | 19 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | SPL | MARITSA PLOVDIV | 25 | 57 | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 16 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 16:00 | | OF | MTSV HOHENWESTEDT | 16 | 50 | UNIONNEUMUNSTER | 37 | 2 - 6 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | OF | MTSV HOHENWESTEDT | 16 | 41 | SVPREUSSENREINFELD | 28 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OF | MTSV HOHENWESTEDT | 16 | 30 | OLDENBURGERSV | 17 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OF | MTSV HOHENWESTEDT | 16 | 25 | NORDMARKSATRUP | 12 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | OF | MTSV HOHENWESTEDT | 16 | 23 | INTERTURKSPORKIEL | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-04 | 19:30 | | OF | FCDORNBREITELUEBECK | 26 | 13 | VFB LUBECK II | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | OF | NORDMARKSATRUP | 25 | 13 | VFB LUBECK II | 9 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | OF | HEIDERSV | 39 | 13 | VFB LUBECK II | 23 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 15:00 | | OF | SVEICHEDE | 57 | 13 | VFB LUBECK II | 41 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 16:30 | | OF | INTERTURKSPORKIEL | 23 | 13 | VFB LUBECK II | 7 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 14:30 | | OF | TSVBORDESHOLM | 21 | 13 | VFB LUBECK II | 5 | 1 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 15:00 | | OF | VFRNEUMUNSTER | 29 | 13 | VFB LUBECK II | 13 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OF | TSBFLENSBURG | 47 | 13 | VFB LUBECK II | 31 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 16:30 | | OB | SSVREUTLINGEN | 33 | 29 | FC NORMANNIA GMUND | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | OB | FVRAVENSBURG | 35 | 29 | FC NORMANNIA GMUND | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-30 | 19:00 | | OB | TSVESSINGEN | 44 | 29 | FC NORMANNIA GMUND | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | OB | TSGBACKNANG | 38 | 29 | FC NORMANNIA GMUND | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OB | ATSVMUTSCHELBACH | 33 | 29 | FC NORMANNIA GMUND | 5 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:30 | | OB | SVOBERACHERN | 34 | 29 | FC NORMANNIA GMUND | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OB | VFRMANNHEIM | 35 | 29 | FC NORMANNIA GMUND | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OB | FSV08BISSINGEN | 29 | 29 | FC NORMANNIA GMUND | 1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 21:00 | | OB | FCNOETTINGEN | 44 | 29 | FC NORMANNIA GMUND | 16 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-11 | 20:00 | | OB | CFR PFORZHEIM | 28 | 56 | GOEPPINGERSV | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | OB | CFR PFORZHEIM | 28 | 42 | FSVHOLLENBACH | 13 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OB | CFR PFORZHEIM | 28 | 33 | SSVREUTLINGEN | 4 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-08 | 20:30 | | OB | CFR PFORZHEIM | 28 | 35 | VFRMANNHEIM | 6 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | OB | CFR PFORZHEIM | 28 | 29 | FSV08BISSINGEN | 0 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | OB | CFR PFORZHEIM | 28 | 44 | FCNOETTINGEN | 15 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-13 | 20:00 | | OB | CFR PFORZHEIM | 28 | 28 | FCHOLZHAUSEN | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OB | CFR PFORZHEIM | 28 | 10 | OFFENBURGERFV | -19 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OB | CFR PFORZHEIM | 28 | 58 | FC08VILLINGEN | 29 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | 2D | BELTINCI | 50 | 22 | TOLMIN | 35 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-29 | 18:00 | | 2D | PRIMORJE | 50 | 22 | TOLMIN | 35 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 2D | NDBILJE | 29 | 22 | TOLMIN | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-21 | 17:00 | | 2D | NKNAFTA | 54 | 22 | TOLMIN | 39 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 16:30 | | 2D | DRAVINJAKOSTROJ | 29 | 22 | TOLMIN | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | 2D | NKBISTRICA | 38 | 22 | TOLMIN | 23 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | 2D | NDGORICA | 51 | 22 | TOLMIN | 36 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 24 | 22 | TOLMIN | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 18:30 | | 2D | NK KRKA | 15 | 38 | NKBISTRICA | 16 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-29 | 19:00 | | 2D | NK KRKA | 15 | 29 | JADRANDEKANI | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-08 | 19:00 | | 2D | NK KRKA | 15 | 51 | NDGORICA | 29 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-20 | 19:00 | | 2D | NK KRKA | 15 | 50 | PRIMORJE | 28 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-29 | 19:00 | | 2D | NK KRKA | 15 | 50 | BELTINCI | 28 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-15 | 18:00 | | 2D | NK KRKA | 15 | 45 | NKBRINJEGROSUPLJE | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | 2D | NK KRKA | 15 | 32 | RUDARVELENJE | 10 | 4 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 17:00 | | 2D | NK KRKA | 15 | 54 | NKNAFTA | 32 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | HL | BUCKIETHISTLE | 81 | 21 | TURRIFF UTD | 60 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-16 | 22:00 | | HL | DEVERONVALE | 25 | 21 | TURRIFF UTD | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | HL | WICKACADEMY | 33 | 21 | TURRIFF UTD | 12 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | HL | HUNTLY | 54 | 21 | TURRIFF UTD | 33 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | HL | FORMARTINEUTD | 72 | 21 | TURRIFF UTD | 51 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | HL | FRASERBURGH | 78 | 21 | TURRIFF UTD | 57 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | HL | NAIRNCOUNTY | 53 | 21 | TURRIFF UTD | 32 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | HL | BRORA RANGERS | 21 | 37 | ROTHES | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-16 | 22:00 | | HL | BRORA RANGERS | 21 | 10 | STRATHSPEYTHISTLE | -11 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | HL | BRORA RANGERS | 21 | 44 | INVERURIELOCOWORKS | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | HL | BRORA RANGERS | 21 | 30 | FORRESMECHANICS | 9 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 17:00 | | PL | SHABABAL-AHLIDUBAI | 40 | 17 | KHOR FAKKAN CLUB | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 16:20 | | PL | AL-BATAEHCLUB | 25 | 17 | KHOR FAKKAN CLUB | 8 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:45 | | PL | BANIYASSC | 19 | 17 | KHOR FAKKAN CLUB | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-15 | 17:30 | | PL | SHARJAHFC | 30 | 17 | KHOR FAKKAN CLUB | 13 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-20 | 14:45 | | PL | AL-AINFC | 36 | 17 | KHOR FAKKAN CLUB | 19 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-13 | 16:25 | | PL | AL-ITTIHADKALBA | 20 | 17 | KHOR FAKKAN CLUB | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 15:30 | | PL | HATTASC | 6 | 17 | KHOR FAKKAN CLUB | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-13 | 20:00 | | PL | EMIRATESCLUB | 10 | 17 | KHOR FAKKAN CLUB | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-WASLFC | 51 | 17 | KHOR FAKKAN CLUB | 34 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 19:30 | | PL | AJMAN | 17 | 40 | SHABABAL-AHLIDUBAI | 23 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-29 | 16:20 | | PL | AJMAN | 17 | 20 | AL-ITTIHADKALBA | 3 | 3 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 17:30 | | PL | AJMAN | 17 | 34 | AL-WAHDASCC | 17 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-01 | 14:45 | | PL | AJMAN | 17 | 6 | HATTASC | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 14:45 | | PL | AJMAN | 17 | 34 | AL-NASRSCDUBAI | 17 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-01 | 15:35 | | PL | AJMAN | 17 | 10 | EMIRATESCLUB | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-15 | 20:00 | | PL | AJMAN | 17 | 36 | AL-AINFC | 19 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-08 | 21:00 | | PL | AJMAN | 17 | 51 | AL-WASLFC | 34 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-18 | 20:30 | | ON | UNIONNETTETAL | 33 | 16 | ADLER UNION FRINTROP | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | ON | TSVMEERBUSCH | 24 | 16 | ADLER UNION FRINTROP | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-10 | 16:00 | | ON | SPORTFREUNDEBAUMBERG | 60 | 16 | ADLER UNION FRINTROP | 54 | 7 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 16:30 | | ON | MUELHEIMERFC97 | 29 | 16 | ADLER UNION FRINTROP | 23 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | ON | SPVGSCHONNEBECK | 48 | 16 | ADLER UNION FRINTROP | 42 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | ON | VFBHOMBERG | 37 | 16 | ADLER UNION FRINTROP | 31 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 15:30 | | ON | SFHAMBORN07 | 26 | 16 | ADLER UNION FRINTROP | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 19:00 | | ON | KFC UERDINGEN 05 | 6 | 60 | SPORTFREUNDEBAUMBERG | 44 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | ON | KFC UERDINGEN 05 | 6 | 26 | SFHAMBORN07 | 10 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | ON | KFC UERDINGEN 05 | 6 | 32 | TVDVELBERT | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HAYES&YEADING | 45 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -30 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-05 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HANWELLTOWN | 48 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -27 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -11 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDS | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 62 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -13 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDS | POOLETOWN | 52 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -23 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2023-11-07 | 21:45 | | SPDS | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 46 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -29 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELLTOWN | 67 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -8 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | AFCTOTTON | 78 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 47 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -28 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 14:30 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | 47 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -28 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOTTOWN | 28 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -47 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 61 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WINCHESTERCITY | 57 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -18 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SHOLINGFC | 49 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -26 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HENDON | 55 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -20 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURYFC | 76 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | 1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BASINGSTOKE | 53 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HARROWBOROUGH | 39 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -36 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 89 | CHESHAM UNITED | -26 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 67 | BRACKNELLTOWN | -22 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-16 | 21:45 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -36 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 62 | WALTONANDHERSHAM | -27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 61 | HUNGERFORDTOWN | -28 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-27 | 21:45 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 78 | AFCTOTTON | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-11 | 21:45 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 60 | DORCHESTER | -29 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 49 | TIVERTON | -40 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 55 | HENDON | -34 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 28 | DIDCOTTOWN | -61 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-29 | 21:45 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 48 | HANWELLTOWN | -41 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 46 | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | -43 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 14:30 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 49 | SHOLINGFC | -40 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 47 | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | -42 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 64 | MERTHYR | -25 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 76 | SALISBURYFC | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 47 | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | -42 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-06 | 21:45 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 52 | POOLETOWN | -37 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 39 | HARROWBOROUGH | -50 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 57 | WINCHESTERCITY | -32 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORT BOROUGH | 75 | 45 | HAYES&YEADING | -44 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-HUSSEIN SC | 18 | 16 | SHABABALORDON | 8 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-18 | 21:30 | | PL | AL-HUSSEIN SC | 18 | 25 | RAMTHASC | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 18:30 | | PL | AL-HUSSEIN SC | 18 | 14 | AL-AHLIAMMAN | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-17 | 21:30 | | PL | AL-JALIL | 12 | 8 | AL-AQABA | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-02 | 16:00 | | PL | SHABABALORDON | 16 | 8 | AL-AQABA | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | ON | SPVG SCHONNEBECK | 7 | 30 | DJKTEUTONIAST.TOENIS | 26 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 16:00 | | ON | SPVG SCHONNEBECK | 7 | 27 | FCKLEVE | 23 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-20 | 16:00 | | ON | FCKLEVE | 27 | 4 | RATINGEN SV | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 18:15 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 43 | VYSKOV | 4 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-06 | 18:00 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -11 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 30 | VYSOCINAJIHLAVA | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 33 | LISEN | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 23 | KROMERIZ | -16 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 34 | MFKCHRUDIM | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 39 | TABORSKO | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 31 | FCZBROJOVKABRNO | -8 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 29 | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 33 | FKPRIBRAM | -6 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-17 | 18:00 | | FNL | DUKLA PRAHA | 47 | 30 | OPAVA | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-07-23 | 18:00 | | FNL | VARNSDORF | 28 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-02 | 19:00 | | FNL | VYSOCINAJIHLAVA | 30 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -17 | 6 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-14 | 18:30 | | FNL | VYSKOV | 43 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-25 | 18:30 | | FNL | OPAVA | 30 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -17 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:30 | | FNL | KROMERIZ | 23 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -24 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -8 | 6 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 11:30 | | FNL | SPARTAPRAHAB | 32 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | FNL | FCZBROJOVKABRNO | 31 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -16 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -23 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-31 | 11:15 | | FNL | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | 29 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-12 | 19:00 | | FNL | FKPRIBRAM | 33 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 18:00 | | FNL | LISEN | 33 | 39 | SIGMA OLOMOUC B | -14 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 21:00 | | FAD | K.S.K.HEIST | 45 | 12 | SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL | 35 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | FAD | URSLVISE | 25 | 12 | SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | FAD | OHLEUVEN(U23) | 26 | 12 | SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL | 16 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-15 | 16:00 | | FAD | ROYALKNOKKE | 47 | 12 | SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL | 37 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 20:30 | | FAD | GENT(U23) | 42 | 12 | SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL | 32 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 15:30 | | FAD | ROYALANTWERP(U23) | 37 | 12 | SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL | 27 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | DESSEL SPORT | 10 | 39 | U.R.NAMUR | 27 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 20:30 | | FAD | DESSEL SPORT | 10 | 45 | K.S.K.HEIST | 33 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 20:30 | | FAD | DESSEL SPORT | 10 | 41 | VIRTON | 29 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 20:30 | | FAD | DESSEL SPORT | 10 | 67 | TEMSE | 55 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 20:30 | | FAD | DESSEL SPORT | 10 | 25 | URSLVISE | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 20:30 | | FAD | DESSEL SPORT | 10 | 38 | TIENEN | 26 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 20:30 | | FAD | DESSEL SPORT | 10 | 26 | OHLEUVEN(U23) | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL | 45 | 19 | HOOGSTRATEN | 32 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 21:00 | | FAD | K.S.K.HEIST | 45 | 19 | HOOGSTRATEN | 32 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | TEMSE | 67 | 19 | HOOGSTRATEN | 54 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-15 | 16:00 | | FAD | OHLEUVEN(U23) | 26 | 19 | HOOGSTRATEN | 13 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 21:00 | | FAD | R.OC.DECHARLEROI | 43 | 19 | HOOGSTRATEN | 30 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | FAD | R.CAPPELLENFC | 25 | 19 | HOOGSTRATEN | 12 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 20:30 | | FAD | THES SPORT | 13 | 37 | ROYALANTWERP(U23) | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 20:30 | | FAD | THES SPORT | 13 | 40 | DESSELSPORT | 21 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 20:30 | | FAD | THES SPORT | 13 | 38 | TIENEN | 19 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 21:30 | | FAD | THES SPORT | 13 | 26 | OHLEUVEN(U23) | 7 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 21:30 | | FAD | THES SPORT | 13 | 43 | R.OC.DECHARLEROI | 24 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | PN | NKDUBRAVA | 31 | 16 | HNK CIBALIA | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 17:30 | | PN | VUKOVAR91 | 51 | 16 | HNK CIBALIA | 41 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-18 | 19:00 | | PN | SIBENIK | 64 | 16 | HNK CIBALIA | 54 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 15:50 | | PN | ORIJENTRIJEKA | 23 | 16 | HNK CIBALIA | 13 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | PN | DUGOPOLJE | 33 | 16 | HNK CIBALIA | 23 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | PN | CROATIAZMIJAVCI | 29 | 16 | HNK CIBALIA | 19 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-13 | 15:00 | | PN | JARUN | 36 | 16 | HNK CIBALIA | 26 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | PN | BSK BIJELO BRDO | 10 | 33 | DUGOPOLJE | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 17:30 | | PN | BSK BIJELO BRDO | 10 | 29 | CROATIAZMIJAVCI | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 17:30 | | PN | BSK BIJELO BRDO | 10 | 31 | NKDUBRAVA | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | PN | BSK BIJELO BRDO | 10 | 36 | JARUN | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-11 | 16:00 | | PN | BSK BIJELO BRDO | 10 | 51 | VUKOVAR91 | 35 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | PN | BSK BIJELO BRDO | 10 | 20 | SOLIN | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | PN | BSK BIJELO BRDO | 10 | 64 | SIBENIK | 48 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-18 | 19:30 | | PL | AJMAN | 20 | 40 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | -16 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-24 | 16:20 | | PL | AL-BATAEHCLUB | 25 | 40 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-JAZIRA | 23 | 40 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-03 | 17:30 | | PL | AL-ITTIHADKALBA | 20 | 40 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | -16 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-15 | 17:30 | | PL | BANIYASSC | 19 | 40 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | -17 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-20 | 17:30 | | PL | SHARJAHFC | 30 | 40 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-01 | 15:35 | | PL | KHORFAKKANCLUB | 20 | 40 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | -16 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-WAHDASCC | 34 | 40 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | -2 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-04-17 | 19:30 | | PL | AL-NASRSCDUBAI | 34 | 40 | SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI | -2 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-18 | 19:30 | | PL | AL-AIN FC | 36 | 19 | BANIYASSC | -21 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-AIN FC | 36 | 20 | AJMAN | -20 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:45 | | PL | AL-AIN FC | 36 | 10 | EMIRATESCLUB | -30 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:30 | | PL | AL-AIN FC | 36 | 34 | AL-WAHDASCC | -6 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-20 | 14:45 | | PL | AL-AIN FC | 36 | 20 | KHORFAKKANCLUB | -20 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-29 | 15:35 | | PL | AL-AIN FC | 36 | 6 | HATTASC | -34 | 5 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-AIN FC | 36 | 30 | SHARJAHFC | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-AIN FC | 36 | 34 | AL-NASRSCDUBAI | -6 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-11 | 19:15 | | PL | AL-AIN FC | 36 | 23 | AL-JAZIRA | -17 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-02 | 20:00 | | OR | VFRBAUMHOLDER | 28 | 32 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN II | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | OR | TUSMECHTERSHEIM | 39 | 32 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN II | 12 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:30 | | OR | ALEMANNIAWALDALGES. | 33 | 32 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN II | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | OR | COSMOSKOBLENZ | 36 | 32 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN II | 9 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OR | WORMATIAWORMS | 56 | 32 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN II | 29 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OR | FCKARBACH | 47 | 32 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN II | 20 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | OR | FKPIRMASENS | 62 | 32 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN II | 35 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OR | FVDIEFFLEN | 49 | 32 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN II | 22 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 14:00 | | OR | FCBITBURG | 17 | 32 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN II | -10 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 16:30 | | OR | TSGPFEDDERSHEIM | 27 | 32 | FC KAISERSLAUTERN II | 0 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 16:30 | | OR | FV DUDENHOFEN | 27 | 58 | SVAUERSMACHER | 26 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 19:00 | | OR | FV DUDENHOFEN | 27 | 42 | ARMINIALUDWIGSHAFEN | 10 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-16 | 20:30 | | OR | FV DUDENHOFEN | 27 | 27 | TSGPFEDDERSHEIM | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-27 | 16:00 | | OR | FV DUDENHOFEN | 27 | 50 | SVMORLAUTERN | 18 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-06 | 20:30 | | OR | FV DUDENHOFEN | 27 | 46 | FVENGERS | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OR | FV DUDENHOFEN | 27 | 51 | TUSROT-WEISSKOBLENZ | 19 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OR | FV DUDENHOFEN | 27 | 22 | SPVGGQUIERSCHIED | -10 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OR | FV DUDENHOFEN | 27 | 47 | FCKARBACH | 15 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 16:30 | | OR | FV DUDENHOFEN | 27 | 49 | FVDIEFFLEN | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | 2D | TABORSEZANA | 25 | 25 | NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE | 7 | 0 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-08-30 | 18:00 | | 2D | FUZINAR | 24 | 25 | NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE | 6 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-04 | 18:00 | | 2D | TOLMIN | 28 | 25 | NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE | 10 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-21 | 21:30 | | 2D | RUDARVELENJE | 32 | 25 | NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE | 14 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | 2D | JADRANDEKANI | 29 | 25 | NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-15 | 18:00 | | 2D | NKKRKA | 26 | 25 | NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | 2D | NDILIRIJA | 22 | 25 | NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE | 4 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | 2D | NDGORICA | 51 | 25 | NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 18:30 | | 2D | DRAVINJA KOSTROJ | 18 | 22 | NDILIRIJA | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 2D | DRAVINJA KOSTROJ | 18 | 24 | FUZINAR | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-20 | 17:00 | | 2D | DRAVINJA KOSTROJ | 18 | 25 | TABORSEZANA | 0 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 16:30 | | 2D | DRAVINJA KOSTROJ | 18 | 28 | TOLMIN | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | 2D | DRAVINJA KOSTROJ | 18 | 29 | NDBILJE | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-25 | 16:00 | | 2D | DRAVINJA KOSTROJ | 18 | 26 | NKKRKA | 1 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | 2D | DRAVINJA KOSTROJ | 18 | 54 | NKNAFTA | 29 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | 2D | DRAVINJA KOSTROJ | 18 | 29 | JADRANDEKANI | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | 2D | DRAVINJA KOSTROJ | 18 | 45 | TRIGLAVKRANJ | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | URSLVISE | 25 | 20 | SPORTING CHARLEROI (U23) | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 21:00 | | FAD | TEMSE | 67 | 20 | SPORTING CHARLEROI (U23) | 51 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | K.S.K.HEIST | 45 | 20 | SPORTING CHARLEROI (U23) | 29 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 21:00 | | FAD | R.OC.DECHARLEROI | 43 | 20 | SPORTING CHARLEROI (U23) | 27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 16:00 | | FAD | R.CAPPELLENFC | 25 | 20 | SPORTING CHARLEROI (U23) | 9 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | FAD | TIENEN | 38 | 20 | SPORTING CHARLEROI (U23) | 22 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | ROYAL ANTWERP (U23) | 16 | 41 | VIRTON | 21 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 21:00 | | FAD | ROYAL ANTWERP (U23) | 16 | 39 | U.R.NAMUR | 19 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | ROYAL ANTWERP (U23) | 16 | 42 | GENT(U23) | 22 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-15 | 15:30 | | FAD | ROYAL ANTWERP (U23) | 16 | 38 | TIENEN | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 15:30 | | FAD | ROYAL ANTWERP (U23) | 16 | 67 | TEMSE | 47 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 15:30 | | FAD | ROYAL ANTWERP (U23) | 16 | 45 | SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL | 25 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | ACTAVERNE | 27 | 21 | HONGG | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-22 | 21:00 | | 1LGR | FCGOSSAU | 19 | 21 | HONGG | 3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | FCWINTERTHURII | 41 | 21 | HONGG | 25 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FCKOSOVA | 28 | 21 | HONGG | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCFREINBACH | 30 | 21 | HONGG | 14 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 38 | 21 | HONGG | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | USVESCHENMAUREN | 39 | 21 | HONGG | 23 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SCYFJUVENTUS | 44 | 21 | HONGG | 28 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC UZWIL | 16 | 27 | ACTAVERNE | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC UZWIL | 16 | 19 | FCGOSSAU | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC UZWIL | 16 | 41 | FCWINTERTHURII | 20 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC UZWIL | 16 | 28 | FCKOSOVA | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FC UZWIL | 16 | 30 | FCFREINBACH | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FC UZWIL | 16 | 39 | USVESCHENMAUREN | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -20 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 0 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -23 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -31 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -23 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -32 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -30 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -28 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -17 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -19 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -15 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -36 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -28 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -22 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-14 | 22:00 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -35 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-18 | 21:45 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -46 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -44 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -41 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 92 | STOCKPORT | -24 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | -15 | 3 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 65 | WALSALL | -27 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | -39 | 5 - 5 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 70 | DONCASTER | -22 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -43 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 70 | CREWE | -22 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | -42 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -51 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | -29 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 57 | MORECAMBE | -35 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 44 | COLCHESTER | -48 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | -37 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 68 | BARROW | -24 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | -30 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 66 | BRADFORD | -26 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | -31 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | -38 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | -30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 57 | TRANMERE | -35 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | -25 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -53 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-06 | 15:00 | | 1LGR | FC CONCORDIA BS | 25 | 32 | FCWOHLEN | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | 1LGR | FC CONCORDIA BS | 25 | 46 | FCBLACKSTARS | 32 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-17 | 15:00 | | 1LGR | FC CONCORDIA BS | 25 | 42 | FCCOURTETELLE | 28 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FC CONCORDIA BS | 25 | 12 | FCMURI | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | 1LGR | FC CONCORDIA BS | 25 | 49 | SOLOTHURN | 35 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FC CONCORDIA BS | 25 | 28 | FCKONIZ | 14 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FC CONCORDIA BS | 25 | 20 | FCLANGENTHAL | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCDIETIKON | 29 | 14 | FC BASSECOURT | 4 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCSCHOTZ | 54 | 14 | FC BASSECOURT | 29 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCROTKREUZ | 51 | 14 | FC BASSECOURT | 26 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | MUNSINGEN | 30 | 14 | FC BASSECOURT | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | THUNII | 29 | 14 | FC BASSECOURT | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | FCMURI | 12 | 14 | FC BASSECOURT | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SOLOTHURN | 49 | 14 | FC BASSECOURT | 24 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 25 | 30 | FCFREINBACH | 19 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 25 | 26 | FCUZWIL | 15 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 25 | 41 | FCTUGGEN | 30 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 25 | 43 | FCMENDRISIO-STABIO | 32 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 25 | 38 | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 25 | 19 | FCGOSSAU | 8 | 8 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 25 | 41 | FCWINTERTHURII | 30 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 25 | 28 | FCKOSOVA | 17 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-13 | 15:00 | | 1LGR | GRASSHOPPER-CLUBII | 35 | 11 | FC BALZERS | 10 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | HONGG | 32 | 11 | FC BALZERS | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SCYFJUVENTUS | 44 | 11 | FC BALZERS | 19 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | ACTAVERNE | 27 | 11 | FC BALZERS | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | USVESCHENMAUREN | 39 | 11 | FC BALZERS | 14 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCGOSSAU | 19 | 11 | FC BALZERS | -6 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-17 | 19:00 | | PL | BIRKIRKARA | 34 | 13 | SLIEMA WANDERERS | 30 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-27 | 21:00 | | PL | MOSTAFC | 27 | 13 | SLIEMA WANDERERS | 23 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 18:15 | | PL | HAMRUNSPARTANS | 58 | 13 | SLIEMA WANDERERS | 54 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | PL | STLUCIA | 26 | 13 | SLIEMA WANDERERS | 22 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 21:00 | | PL | GUDJA UNITED | 4 | 40 | MARSAXLOKKFC | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-01 | 18:15 | | PL | GUDJA UNITED | 4 | 30 | GZIRAUNITED | 17 | 1 - 6 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 16:00 | | PL | GUDJA UNITED | 4 | 57 | FLORIANAFC | 44 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | CHELTENHAM | 44 | 86 | BOLTON | -39 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 86 | BOLTON | -37 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 50 | 86 | BOLTON | -33 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTVALE | 40 | 86 | BOLTON | -43 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 86 | BOLTON | -21 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 86 | BOLTON | -30 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-07 | 21:45 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 86 | BOLTON | -35 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | OXFORDUNITED | 74 | 86 | BOLTON | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-11 | 22:00 | | LO | PORTSMOUTH | 94 | 86 | BOLTON | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 74 | 86 | BOLTON | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 86 | BOLTON | -43 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 86 | BOLTON | -21 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 86 | BOLTON | -53 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 86 | BOLTON | -24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | LO | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 47 | 86 | BOLTON | -36 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 86 | BOLTON | -10 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 59 | 86 | BOLTON | -24 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 86 | BOLTON | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 86 | BOLTON | -22 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 86 | BOLTON | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 86 | BOLTON | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | BRISTOLROVERS | 57 | 86 | BOLTON | -26 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 53 | CHARLTON | -33 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 89 | DERBY | 3 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 62 | LEYTONORIENT | -24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-19 | 21:45 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -42 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 57 | BRISTOLROVERS | -29 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 74 | LINCOLN | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 62 | WYCOMBE | -24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 47 | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | -39 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 46 | BURTONALBION | -40 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | -12 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 50 | READING | -36 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 75 | BARNSLEY | -11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 48 | SHREWSBURY | -38 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 59 | WIGAN | -27 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -13 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 61 | EXETER | -25 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -27 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-13 | 22:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 68 | STEVENAGE | -18 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 8 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 30 | CARLISLE | -56 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-10 | 21:45 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 40 | PORTVALE | -46 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 40 | FLEETWOODTOWN | -46 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-23 | 21:15 | | PL | NAXXARLIONS | 32 | 17 | HAMRUN SPARTANS | 15 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | PL | SIRENS | 15 | 17 | HAMRUN SPARTANS | -2 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | PL | VALLETTAFC | 24 | 17 | HAMRUN SPARTANS | 7 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | PL | FLORIANA FC | 17 | 34 | BIRKIRKARA | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 20:00 | | PL | FLORIANA FC | 17 | 34 | HIBERNIANSFC | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | PL | FLORIANA FC | 17 | 32 | NAXXARLIONS | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 17:30 | | PL | FLORIANA FC | 17 | 15 | SIRENS | -2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 50 | TSVABTSWIND | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 22 | SVDONAUSTAUF | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 40 | TSVKORNBURG | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 51 | FCINGOLSTADT04II | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-05 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 58 | VFBEICHSTATT | 25 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-15 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 46 | JAHNREGENSBURGII | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-29 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 24 | WURZBURGERFV | -9 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 45 | ATSVERLANGEN | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-10 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 48 | ASVNEUMARKT | 15 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-13 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 44 | DJKAMMERTHAL | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 36 | SVFORTUNAREGENSBURG | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | OBN | SC ELTERSDORF | 38 | 53 | SPVGGBAYERNHOF | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-07-30 | 16:00 | | OBN | TSVABTSWIND | 50 | 33 | TSV NEUDROSSENFELD | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 16:00 | | OBN | SVDONAUSTAUF | 22 | 33 | TSV NEUDROSSENFELD | -16 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-15 | 19:30 | | OBN | TSVKORNBURG | 40 | 33 | TSV NEUDROSSENFELD | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-01 | 19:00 | | OBN | VFBEICHSTATT | 58 | 33 | TSV NEUDROSSENFELD | 20 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | OBN | JAHNREGENSBURGII | 46 | 33 | TSV NEUDROSSENFELD | 8 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | OBN | WURZBURGERFV | 24 | 33 | TSV NEUDROSSENFELD | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | OBN | DJKAMMERTHAL | 44 | 33 | TSV NEUDROSSENFELD | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | OBN | SVFORTUNAREGENSBURG | 36 | 33 | TSV NEUDROSSENFELD | -2 | 7 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OBN | FCCOBURG | 39 | 33 | TSV NEUDROSSENFELD | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | PL | SC KRIENS | 25 | 38 | FCBREITENRAINBERN | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:30 | | PL | SC KRIENS | 25 | 37 | FCLUZERNII | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 18:30 | | PL | SC KRIENS | 25 | 40 | FCZURICHII | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 18:30 | | PL | SC KRIENS | 25 | 38 | BSCYOUNGBOYSII | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 18:30 | | PL | SC KRIENS | 25 | 58 | RAPPERSWIL | 44 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2023-10-18 | 20:30 | | PL | SC KRIENS | 25 | 27 | FCST.GALLENII | 13 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 18:30 | | PL | SC KRIENS | 25 | 49 | PARADISO | 35 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 18:30 | | PL | SC KRIENS | 25 | 35 | BULLE | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | PL | FCZURICHII | 40 | 14 | LUGANO II | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 16:00 | | PL | BSCYOUNGBOYSII | 38 | 14 | LUGANO II | 13 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | PL | FCST.GALLENII | 27 | 14 | LUGANO II | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | PL | BULLE | 35 | 14 | LUGANO II | 10 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | PL | SCCHAM | 41 | 14 | LUGANO II | 16 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:30 | | PL | SRDELEMONT | 47 | 14 | LUGANO II | 22 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-18 | 21:00 | | PL | SCBRUHL | 43 | 14 | LUGANO II | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 16:30 | | PL | FCBASEL1893II | 31 | 14 | LUGANO II | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGE FC | 37 | 49 | PARADISO | 29 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 21:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGE FC | 37 | 38 | FCBAVOIS | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGE FC | 37 | 43 | SCKRIENS | 23 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGE FC | 37 | 47 | SRDELEMONT | 27 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGE FC | 37 | 43 | SCBRUHL | 23 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGE FC | 37 | 49 | FCBIELBIENNE | 29 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-18 | 21:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGE FC | 37 | 38 | FCBREITENRAINBERN | 18 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGE FC | 37 | 40 | FCZURICHII | 20 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGE FC | 37 | 58 | RAPPERSWIL | 38 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | PL | FCBIELBIENNE | 49 | 20 | FC LUZERN II | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 18:30 | | PL | SCKRIENS | 43 | 20 | FC LUZERN II | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 17:15 | | PL | BSCYOUNGBOYSII | 38 | 20 | FC LUZERN II | 1 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | PL | FCST.GALLENII | 27 | 20 | FC LUZERN II | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | BULLE | 35 | 20 | FC LUZERN II | -2 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-10-18 | 20:30 | | PL | SCCHAM | 41 | 20 | FC LUZERN II | 4 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 15:30 | | PL | SRDELEMONT | 47 | 20 | FC LUZERN II | 10 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | SCBRUHL | 43 | 20 | FC LUZERN II | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | PL | PARADISO | 31 | 47 | SRDELEMONT | 33 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | PL | PARADISO | 31 | 43 | SCBRUHL | 29 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | PL | PARADISO | 31 | 49 | FCBIELBIENNE | 35 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | PL | PARADISO | 31 | 38 | FCBREITENRAINBERN | 24 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | PL | PARADISO | 31 | 40 | FCZURICHII | 26 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-18 | 19:00 | | PL | PARADISO | 31 | 58 | RAPPERSWIL | 44 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | PL | PARADISO | 31 | 35 | BULLE | 21 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 20:30 | | PL | SRDELEMONT | 47 | 14 | FC ST. GALLEN II | 16 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 20:30 | | PL | SCBRUHL | 43 | 14 | FC ST. GALLEN II | 12 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | PL | FCBIELBIENNE | 49 | 14 | FC ST. GALLEN II | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | PL | FCBREITENRAINBERN | 38 | 14 | FC ST. GALLEN II | 7 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 20:30 | | PL | FCZURICHII | 40 | 14 | FC ST. GALLEN II | 9 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | PL | RAPPERSWIL | 58 | 14 | FC ST. GALLEN II | 27 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-18 | 20:30 | | PL | SCKRIENS | 43 | 14 | FC ST. GALLEN II | 12 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PL | BULLE | 35 | 14 | FC ST. GALLEN II | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | SCCHAM | 41 | 14 | FC ST. GALLEN II | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | YVERDONII | 42 | 23 | FC ECHALLENS | 32 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-10 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FCSIONII | 46 | 23 | FC ECHALLENS | 36 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | PORTALBAN/GLETTERENS | 30 | 23 | FC ECHALLENS | 20 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | CSCHENOIS | 36 | 23 | FC ECHALLENS | 26 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | FCCOFFRANE | 34 | 23 | FC ECHALLENS | 24 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | US TERRE SAINTE | 10 | 38 | FCVEVEYSPORTS05 | 15 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 21:00 | | 1LGR | US TERRE SAINTE | 10 | 30 | MEYRIN | 7 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | US TERRE SAINTE | 10 | 26 | LASARRAZ-ECLEPENS | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | US TERRE SAINTE | 10 | 55 | FCGRAND-SACONNEX | 32 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | US TERRE SAINTE | 10 | 33 | FCLACHAUX-DE-FONDS | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | US TERRE SAINTE | 10 | 34 | FCCOFFRANE | 11 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | US TERRE SAINTE | 10 | 33 | FCOBERWALLISNATERS | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | US TERRE SAINTE | 10 | 28 | FCMONTHEY | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 15:00 | | OH | NIENDORFERTSV | 55 | 29 | TSV BUCHHOLZ | 44 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 16:30 | | OH | ALTONA93 | 73 | 29 | TSV BUCHHOLZ | 62 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 11:45 | | OH | HEBCHAMBURG | 57 | 29 | TSV BUCHHOLZ | 46 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-08 | 20:30 | | OH | FCSUDERELBE | 45 | 29 | TSV BUCHHOLZ | 34 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 11:45 | | OH | USCPALOMA | 48 | 29 | TSV BUCHHOLZ | 37 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | OH | UNIONTORNESCH | 21 | 29 | TSV BUCHHOLZ | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | OH | FCALSTERBRUEDER | 34 | 29 | TSV BUCHHOLZ | 23 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-11-03 | 20:30 | | OH | HARKSHEIDE | 44 | 29 | TSV BUCHHOLZ | 33 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | OH | FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG | 11 | 49 | TSVSASEL | 20 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OH | FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG | 11 | 44 | HARKSHEIDE | 15 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OH | FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG | 11 | 55 | NIENDORFERTSV | 26 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OH | FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG | 11 | 57 | HEBCHAMBURG | 28 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | OH | FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG | 11 | 73 | ALTONA93 | 44 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OH | FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG | 11 | 45 | FCSUDERELBE | 16 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OH | FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG | 11 | 35 | TSVCONCORDIA | 6 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | CSCHENOIS | 36 | 19 | YVERDON II | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-20 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FCCOFFRANE | 34 | 19 | YVERDON II | 15 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCOBERWALLISNATERS | 33 | 19 | YVERDON II | 14 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCMONTHEY | 28 | 19 | YVERDON II | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | 1LGR | PULLYFOOTBALL | 19 | 19 | YVERDON II | 0 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | FCVEVEYSPORTS05 | 38 | 19 | YVERDON II | 19 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:30 | | 1LGR | FCLACHAUX-DE-FONDS | 33 | 19 | YVERDON II | 14 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FCSIONII | 46 | 19 | YVERDON II | 27 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-08 | 21:00 | | 1LGR | LASARRAZ-ECLEPENS | 26 | 19 | YVERDON II | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | PORTALBAN/GLETTERENS | 30 | 19 | YVERDON II | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | MEYRIN | 19 | 36 | CSCHENOIS | 17 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | MEYRIN | 19 | 34 | FCCOFFRANE | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | MEYRIN | 19 | 33 | FCOBERWALLISNATERS | 14 | 6 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | MEYRIN | 19 | 28 | FCMONTHEY | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | MEYRIN | 19 | 38 | FCVEVEYSPORTS05 | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | MEYRIN | 19 | 26 | LASARRAZ-ECLEPENS | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-25 | 21:45 | | LL | TRANENT JUNIORS | 30 | 9 | EDINBURGHUNIVERSITY | -13 | 6 - 2 | W | | |
2023-07-29 | 17:00 | | LL | TRANENT JUNIORS | 30 | 67 | BONESSUNITED | 45 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LL | TRANENT JUNIORS | 30 | 39 | BSCGLASGOW | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LL | TRANENT JUNIORS | 30 | 12 | GRETNAFC2008 | -10 | 8 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-18 | 21:45 | | LL | TRANENT JUNIORS | 30 | 46 | COWDENBEATH | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LL | TRANENT JUNIORS | 30 | 32 | GALAFAIRYDEANROVERS | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-22 | 17:00 | | LL | CUMBERNAULDCOLTS | 65 | 22 | CELTIC B | 35 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LL | CIVILSERVICESTROLLERS | 56 | 22 | CELTIC B | 26 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LL | BERWICK | 42 | 22 | CELTIC B | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | LL | EASTKILBRIDE | 81 | 22 | CELTIC B | 51 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-17 | 21:45 | | LL | BONESSUNITED | 67 | 22 | CELTIC B | 37 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 21:45 | | LL | HEARTSB | 69 | 22 | CELTIC B | 39 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LL | BSCGLASGOW | 39 | 22 | CELTIC B | 9 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-07 | 21:45 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 44 | BORDEAUX | -3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 52 | PARISFC | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 53 | RODEZ | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 39 | ANNECY | -8 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 45 | AMIENS | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 45 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | -2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 61 | ANGERS | 14 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 41 | DUNKERQUE | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 20 | VALENCIENNES | -27 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 36 | ESTACTROYES | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 60 | STETIENNE | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 64 | AUXERRE | 17 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -13 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 51 | CAEN | 4 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 35 | CONCARNEAU | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 45 | AJACCIO | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 49 | LAVAL | 2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -12 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -31 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -6 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | CAEN | 51 | 47 | GUINGAMP | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | L2 | BASTIA | 46 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | RODEZ | 53 | 47 | GUINGAMP | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-25 | 20:00 | | L2 | ESTACTROYES | 36 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -15 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | L2 | STETIENNE | 60 | 47 | GUINGAMP | 9 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | ANGERS | 61 | 47 | GUINGAMP | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 20:00 | | L2 | QUEVILLY | 34 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -17 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 20:00 | | L2 | AUXERRE | 64 | 47 | GUINGAMP | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -6 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 20:00 | | L2 | BORDEAUX | 44 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -7 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -16 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | 45 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | L2 | DUNKERQUE | 41 | 47 | GUINGAMP | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 18:00 | | FNL | LISEN | 33 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | 9 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | FNL | KROMERIZ | 23 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | FNL | DUKLAPRAHA | 47 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | 23 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | FNL | VLASIM | 32 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 11:30 | | FNL | SPARTAPRAHAB | 32 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | FNL | VARNSDORF | 28 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | 4 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 11:15 | | FNL | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | 29 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | 5 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-04 | 17:00 | | FNL | SIGMAOLOMOUCB | 39 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | 15 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | FNL | TABORSKO | 39 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | 15 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 11:15 | | FNL | MFKCHRUDIM | 34 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-17 | 19:00 | | FNL | FCZBROJOVKABRNO | 31 | 30 | VYSOCINA JIHLAVA | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-07-22 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 29 | VIKTORIAZIZKOV | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-02 | 18:00 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 32 | SPARTAPRAHAB | 2 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 32 | VLASIM | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 31 | FCZBROJOVKABRNO | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 28 | VARNSDORF | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 33 | LISEN | 3 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 47 | DUKLAPRAHA | 17 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 23 | KROMERIZ | -7 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 39 | SIGMAOLOMOUCB | 9 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 34 | MFKCHRUDIM | 4 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 11:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 39 | TABORSKO | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-17 | 17:30 | | FNL | PROSTEJOV | 24 | 43 | VYSKOV | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-21 | 22:45 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 63 | SANTACLARA | 42 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 37 | BENFICAB | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 43 | FCPORTOB | 22 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 26 | CFOSBELENENSES | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 17:30 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 54 | MARITIMO | 33 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 17:30 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 27 | FEIRENSE | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-30 | 13:00 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 38 | ACADEMICOVISEU | 17 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-12 | 20:00 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 30 | OLIVEIRENSE | 9 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-21 | 16:00 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 38 | PENAFIEL | 17 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-16 | 20:00 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 45 | PACOSFERREIRA | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-28 | 22:15 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 59 | NACIONAL | 38 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 17:30 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 45 | TONDELA | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 17:30 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 42 | MAFRA | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 39 | U.LEIRIA | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 17:30 | | LP2 | LEIXOES | 32 | 41 | TORREENSE | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-13 | 13:00 | | LP2 | ACADEMICOVISEU | 38 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-27 | 16:00 | | LP2 | SANTACLARA | 63 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 31 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 13:00 | | LP2 | VILAFRANQUENSE | 59 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 27 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | LP2 | PACOSFERREIRA | 45 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 13 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:30 | | LP2 | CFOSBELENENSES | 26 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 13:00 | | LP2 | MAFRA | 42 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-10 | 17:30 | | LP2 | MARITIMO | 54 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 22 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-21 | 20:00 | | LP2 | TORREENSE | 41 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 9 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 16:00 | | LP2 | PENAFIEL | 38 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-28 | 20:00 | | LP2 | OLIVEIRENSE | 30 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 16:00 | | LP2 | NACIONAL | 59 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 27 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 20:00 | | LP2 | BENFICAB | 37 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 5 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 17:30 | | LP2 | FCPORTOB | 43 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:30 | | LP2 | TONDELA | 45 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 13 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | LP2 | U.LEIRIA | 39 | 21 | VILAVERDENSE | 7 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 18:45 | | 2L | FCLIEFERING | 36 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 16 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 15:30 | | 2L | SVLAFNITZ | 33 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 13 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:30 | | 2L | SVHORN | 33 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 13 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 15:30 | | 2L | FIRSTVIENNAFC1894 | 36 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 2L | KAPFENBERGERSV | 29 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 9 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:30 | | 2L | SKNST.POLTEN | 35 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 15 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | 2L | LEOBEN | 41 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 21 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 15:30 | | 2L | GRAZERAK | 55 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 35 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | 2L | ADMIRAWACKER | 40 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 20 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 11:30 | | 2L | SWBREGENZ | 32 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 12 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:30 | | 2L | SKUAMSTETTEN | 11 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 15:30 | | 2L | SVSTRIPFING-WEIDEN | 27 | 23 | FC DORNBIRN 1913 | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-07-30 | 11:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 35 | SKNST.POLTEN | 12 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-13 | 11:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 40 | FLORIDSDORFERAC | 17 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-27 | 11:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 29 | KAPFENBERGERSV | 6 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-09-17 | 11:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 32 | SWBREGENZ | 9 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 11:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 11 | SKUAMSTETTEN | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 36 | FCLIEFERING | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-26 | 11:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 41 | LEOBEN | 18 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-06 | 19:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 44 | RIED | 21 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 15:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 36 | FIRSTVIENNAFC1894 | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-10 | 11:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 55 | GRAZERAK | 32 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 11:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 40 | ADMIRAWACKER | 17 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 11:30 | | 2L | STURM GRAZ (AM) | 20 | 33 | SVHORN | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-25 | 20:00 | | OBN | FCINGOLSTADT04II | 51 | 29 | ATSV ERLANGEN | 35 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-04 | 19:30 | | OBN | VFBEICHSTATT | 58 | 29 | ATSV ERLANGEN | 42 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | OBN | DJKGEBENBACH | 45 | 29 | ATSV ERLANGEN | 29 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | OBN | JAHNREGENSBURGII | 46 | 29 | ATSV ERLANGEN | 30 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-05 | 18:45 | | OBN | SPVGGHANKOFEN-HAILING | 61 | 29 | ATSV ERLANGEN | 45 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OBN | WURZBURGERFV | 24 | 29 | ATSV ERLANGEN | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-29 | 20:00 | | OBN | TSVNEUDROSSENFELD | 49 | 29 | ATSV ERLANGEN | 33 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | OBN | SCELTERSDORF | 58 | 29 | ATSV ERLANGEN | 42 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | OBN | TSVKORNBURG | 40 | 29 | ATSV ERLANGEN | 24 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 20:00 | | OBN | SCFEUCHT | 16 | 29 | ATSV ERLANGEN | 0 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-07-22 | 16:00 | | OBN | SV DONAUSTAUF | 16 | 45 | DJKGEBENBACH | 16 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 16:00 | | OBN | SV DONAUSTAUF | 16 | 61 | SPVGGHANKOFEN-HAILING | 32 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 16:00 | | OBN | SV DONAUSTAUF | 16 | 49 | TSVNEUDROSSENFELD | 20 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | OBN | SV DONAUSTAUF | 16 | 36 | SVFORTUNAREGENSBURG | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | OBN | SV DONAUSTAUF | 16 | 50 | TSVABTSWIND | 21 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | OBN | SV DONAUSTAUF | 16 | 47 | ASVCHAM | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-10 | 20:00 | | OBN | SV DONAUSTAUF | 16 | 44 | DJKAMMERTHAL | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | OBN | SV DONAUSTAUF | 16 | 51 | FCINGOLSTADT04II | 22 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-06 | 15:00 | | ON | VFBKRIESCHOW | 39 | 29 | MAGDEBURG II | 10 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | ON | VFLHALLE96 | 24 | 29 | MAGDEBURG II | -5 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-08-27 | 15:00 | | ON | EINHEITRUDOLSTADT | 19 | 29 | MAGDEBURG II | -10 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | ON | SV09ARNSTADT | 15 | 29 | MAGDEBURG II | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 19:30 | | ON | UNIONSANDERSDORF | 36 | 29 | MAGDEBURG II | 7 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | ON | FCGRIMMA | 22 | 29 | MAGDEBURG II | -7 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2023-07-28 | 20:00 | | ON | BISCHOFSWERDAER | 29 | 33 | SCFREITAL | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | ON | BISCHOFSWERDAER | 29 | 22 | FCGRIMMA | -7 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | ON | BISCHOFSWERDAER | 29 | 59 | VFCPLAUEN | 30 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | ON | BISCHOFSWERDAER | 29 | 39 | VFBKRIESCHOW | 10 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | ON | BISCHOFSWERDAER | 29 | 19 | EINHEITRUDOLSTADT | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | ON | BISCHOFSWERDAER | 29 | 18 | MOTORMARIENBERG | -11 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | ON | BISCHOFSWERDAER | 29 | 39 | VFBAUERBACH | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | TIENEN | 38 | 19 | K.S.K. HEIST | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 20:30 | | FAD | DESSELSPORT | 40 | 19 | K.S.K. HEIST | 29 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | FAD | ROYALKNOKKE | 47 | 19 | K.S.K. HEIST | 36 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | FAD | URSLVISE | 25 | 19 | K.S.K. HEIST | 14 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 16:00 | | FAD | OHLEUVEN(U23) | 26 | 19 | K.S.K. HEIST | 15 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 21:00 | | FAD | R.OC.DECHARLEROI | 43 | 19 | K.S.K. HEIST | 32 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 21:00 | | FAD | VIRTON | 11 | 25 | URSLVISE | 6 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 21:00 | | FAD | VIRTON | 11 | 47 | ROYALKNOKKE | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 21:00 | | FAD | VIRTON | 11 | 25 | R.CAPPELLENFC | 6 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 21:00 | | FAD | VIRTON | 11 | 39 | U.R.NAMUR | 20 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 21:00 | | FAD | VIRTON | 11 | 44 | THESSPORT | 25 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 21:00 | | FAD | VIRTON | 11 | 80 | LALOUVIERE | 61 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | PL | SC CHAM | 29 | 35 | BULLE | 11 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | PL | SC CHAM | 29 | 66 | ETOILE-CAROUGEFC | 42 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 20:30 | | PL | SC CHAM | 29 | 43 | SCKRIENS | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | PL | SC CHAM | 29 | 19 | SERVETTE(U21) | -5 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | PL | SC CHAM | 29 | 31 | LUGANOII | 7 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | SC CHAM | 29 | 31 | FCBASEL1893II | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-18 | 20:30 | | PL | SC CHAM | 29 | 37 | FCLUZERNII | 13 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PL | SC CHAM | 29 | 38 | BSCYOUNGBOYSII | 14 | 6 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | SC CHAM | 29 | 27 | FCST.GALLENII | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 19:00 | | PL | FCBASEL1893II | 31 | 24 | FC ZURICH II | 2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | PL | FCLUZERNII | 37 | 24 | FC ZURICH II | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 18:30 | | PL | SCKRIENS | 43 | 24 | FC ZURICH II | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | PL | RAPPERSWIL | 58 | 24 | FC ZURICH II | 29 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | PL | PARADISO | 49 | 24 | FC ZURICH II | 20 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-18 | 20:30 | | PL | FCBAVOIS | 38 | 24 | FC ZURICH II | 9 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGEFC | 66 | 24 | FC ZURICH II | 37 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 14:45 | | PL | SERVETTE(U21) | 19 | 24 | FC ZURICH II | -10 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-26 | 19:30 | | OBN | DJK AMMERTHAL | 31 | 53 | SPVGGBAYERNHOF | 38 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-06 | 16:00 | | OBN | DJK AMMERTHAL | 31 | 39 | FCCOBURG | 24 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | OBN | DJK AMMERTHAL | 31 | 48 | ASVNEUMARKT | 33 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | OBN | DJK AMMERTHAL | 31 | 47 | ASVCHAM | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-05 | 20:00 | | OBN | DJK AMMERTHAL | 31 | 51 | FCINGOLSTADT04II | 36 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 18:30 | | OBN | DJK AMMERTHAL | 31 | 45 | DJKGEBENBACH | 30 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | OBN | DJK AMMERTHAL | 31 | 61 | SPVGGHANKOFEN-HAILING | 46 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | OBN | DJK AMMERTHAL | 31 | 49 | TSVNEUDROSSENFELD | 34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | OBN | DJK AMMERTHAL | 31 | 16 | SCFEUCHT | 1 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | OBN | DJK AMMERTHAL | 31 | 36 | SVFORTUNAREGENSBURG | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-07-22 | 17:00 | | OBN | FCCOBURG | 39 | 15 | WURZBURGER FV | 8 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 16:00 | | OBN | ASVNEUMARKT | 48 | 15 | WURZBURGER FV | 17 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | OBN | ASVCHAM | 47 | 15 | WURZBURGER FV | 16 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 13:00 | | OBN | FCINGOLSTADT04II | 51 | 15 | WURZBURGER FV | 20 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OBN | DJKGEBENBACH | 45 | 15 | WURZBURGER FV | 14 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | OBN | SPVGGHANKOFEN-HAILING | 61 | 15 | WURZBURGER FV | 30 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-29 | 20:00 | | OBN | SCELTERSDORF | 58 | 15 | WURZBURGER FV | 27 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | OBN | SCFEUCHT | 16 | 15 | WURZBURGER FV | -15 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | OBN | SPVGGBAYERNHOF | 53 | 15 | WURZBURGER FV | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OBN | TSVABTSWIND | 50 | 15 | WURZBURGER FV | 19 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FCKOSOVA | 28 | 22 | FC WINTERTHUR II | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCUZWIL | 26 | 22 | FC WINTERTHUR II | 10 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-13 | 21:00 | | 1LGR | FCFREINBACH | 30 | 22 | FC WINTERTHUR II | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCTUGGEN | 41 | 22 | FC WINTERTHUR II | 25 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCMENDRISIO-STABIO | 43 | 22 | FC WINTERTHUR II | 27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 40 | 22 | FC WINTERTHUR II | 24 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCBALZERS | 23 | 22 | FC WINTERTHUR II | 7 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | AC TAVERNE | 16 | 32 | HONGG | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-29 | 21:00 | | 1LGR | AC TAVERNE | 16 | 39 | USVESCHENMAUREN | 17 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | AC TAVERNE | 16 | 44 | SCYFJUVENTUS | 22 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | AC TAVERNE | 16 | 38 | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 16 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | AC TAVERNE | 16 | 40 | KREUZLINGEN | 18 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | AC TAVERNE | 16 | 23 | FCBALZERS | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | AC TAVERNE | 16 | 32 | FCLINTH04 | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | AC TAVERNE | 16 | 35 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUBII | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | USV ESCHEN MAUREN | 25 | 43 | FCMENDRISIO-STABIO | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | USV ESCHEN MAUREN | 25 | 40 | KREUZLINGEN | 25 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | USV ESCHEN MAUREN | 25 | 32 | FCLINTH04 | 17 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | USV ESCHEN MAUREN | 25 | 35 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUBII | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | USV ESCHEN MAUREN | 25 | 23 | FCBALZERS | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | USV ESCHEN MAUREN | 25 | 32 | HONGG | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-07 | 21:00 | | 1LGR | USV ESCHEN MAUREN | 25 | 41 | FCTUGGEN | 26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 40 | 15 | FC FREINBACH | 15 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCBALZERS | 23 | 15 | FC FREINBACH | -2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCLINTH04 | 32 | 15 | FC FREINBACH | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | GRASSHOPPER-CLUBII | 35 | 15 | FC FREINBACH | 10 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 38 | 15 | FC FREINBACH | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FCUZWIL | 26 | 15 | FC FREINBACH | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCTUGGEN | 41 | 15 | FC FREINBACH | 16 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | FCMENDRISIO-STABIO | 43 | 15 | FC FREINBACH | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | PL | SCBRUHL | 43 | 20 | BSC YOUNG BOYS II | 25 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | PL | FCBIELBIENNE | 49 | 20 | BSC YOUNG BOYS II | 31 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | PL | FCZURICHII | 40 | 20 | BSC YOUNG BOYS II | 22 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 18:30 | | PL | SCKRIENS | 43 | 20 | BSC YOUNG BOYS II | 25 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | PL | FCST.GALLENII | 27 | 20 | BSC YOUNG BOYS II | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-18 | 21:00 | | PL | BULLE | 35 | 20 | BSC YOUNG BOYS II | 17 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PL | SCCHAM | 41 | 20 | BSC YOUNG BOYS II | 23 | 6 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | PL | SRDELEMONT | 47 | 20 | BSC YOUNG BOYS II | 29 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | PL | FC BAVOIS | 18 | 43 | SCKRIENS | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | PL | FC BAVOIS | 18 | 41 | SCCHAM | 21 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | PL | FC BAVOIS | 18 | 47 | SRDELEMONT | 27 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | PL | FC BAVOIS | 18 | 43 | SCBRUHL | 23 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | PL | FC BAVOIS | 18 | 49 | FCBIELBIENNE | 29 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | FC BAVOIS | 18 | 38 | FCBREITENRAINBERN | 18 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-18 | 20:30 | | PL | FC BAVOIS | 18 | 40 | FCZURICHII | 20 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PL | FC BAVOIS | 18 | 58 | RAPPERSWIL | 38 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | PL | FC BAVOIS | 18 | 49 | PARADISO | 29 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 15:00 | | ON | VFB AUERBACH | 19 | 22 | FCGRIMMA | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | ON | VFB AUERBACH | 19 | 59 | VFCPLAUEN | 46 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | ON | VFB AUERBACH | 19 | 39 | VFBKRIESCHOW | 26 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | ON | VFB AUERBACH | 19 | 19 | EINHEITRUDOLSTADT | 6 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | ON | VFB AUERBACH | 19 | 18 | MOTORMARIENBERG | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | ON | VFB AUERBACH | 19 | 36 | UNIONSANDERSDORF | 23 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | ON | VFCPLAUEN | 59 | 13 | VFL HALLE 96 | 40 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 15:00 | | ON | VFBKRIESCHOW | 39 | 13 | VFL HALLE 96 | 20 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-17 | 15:00 | | ON | EINHEITRUDOLSTADT | 19 | 13 | VFL HALLE 96 | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 15:00 | | ON | MOTORMARIENBERG | 18 | 13 | VFL HALLE 96 | -1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | ON | SV09ARNSTADT | 15 | 13 | VFL HALLE 96 | -4 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | ON | UNIONSANDERSDORF | 36 | 13 | VFL HALLE 96 | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 14:30 | | ON | SCFREITAL | 33 | 13 | VFL HALLE 96 | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 16:00 | | ON | STKEILVESE | 15 | 19 | SCHOENINGEN | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 16:00 | | ON | VFLOLDENBURG | 39 | 19 | SCHOENINGEN | 25 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-17 | 16:00 | | ON | ROTENBURGERSV | 26 | 19 | SCHOENINGEN | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | ON | GERMANIAEGESTORF-LANGREDE | 50 | 19 | SCHOENINGEN | 36 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | ON | TUSBERSENBRUECK | 51 | 19 | SCHOENINGEN | 37 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | ON | BWBORNREIHE | 20 | 19 | SCHOENINGEN | 6 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-08-04 | 19:45 | | ON | SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN | 14 | 68 | KICKERSEMDEN | 49 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | ON | SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN | 14 | 26 | ROTENBURGERSV | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | ON | SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN | 14 | 52 | VFVHILDESHEIM | 33 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | ON | SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN | 14 | 46 | SSVVORSFELDE | 27 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | ON | SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN | 14 | 25 | MTVEINTRACHTCELLE | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | ON | SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN | 14 | 27 | ARMINIAHANNOVER | 8 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | ON | SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN | 14 | 43 | SCHWARZ-WEISSREHDEN | 24 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | ON | MTV EINTRACHT CELLE | 14 | 15 | STKEILVESE | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-20 | 16:00 | | ON | MTV EINTRACHT CELLE | 14 | 39 | VFLOLDENBURG | 30 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | ON | MTV EINTRACHT CELLE | 14 | 50 | GERMANIAEGESTORF-LANGREDE | 41 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 16:00 | | ON | MTV EINTRACHT CELLE | 14 | 51 | TUSBERSENBRUECK | 42 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | ON | MTV EINTRACHT CELLE | 14 | 20 | BWBORNREIHE | 11 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | ON | MTV EINTRACHT CELLE | 14 | 39 | MEPPENII | 30 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-13 | 16:00 | | ON | HEESLINGERSC | 40 | 9 | ARMINIA HANNOVER | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-10 | 16:00 | | ON | ROTENBURGERSV | 26 | 9 | ARMINIA HANNOVER | 12 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | ON | VFVHILDESHEIM | 52 | 9 | ARMINIA HANNOVER | 38 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | ON | SSVVORSFELDE | 46 | 9 | ARMINIA HANNOVER | 32 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | ON | SVRAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN | 24 | 9 | ARMINIA HANNOVER | 10 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | ON | MEPPENII | 39 | 9 | ARMINIA HANNOVER | 25 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 02:00 | | LPAG | MINEROSDEFRESNILLO | 40 | 16 | SALTILLO FC | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-27 | 06:00 | | LPAG | LOSCABOSUNITED | 65 | 16 | SALTILLO FC | 58 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 04:00 | | LPAG | CIMARRONESII | 45 | 16 | SALTILLO FC | 38 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-02 | 01:00 | | LPAG | REALAPODACAFC | 40 | 16 | SALTILLO FC | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 03:45 | | LPAG | CFORGULLOREYNOSA | 44 | 16 | SALTILLO FC | 37 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 20:00 | | LPAG | LEONES NEGROS UDG II | 7 | 36 | CALORDESANPEDRO | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 20:00 | | LPAG | LEONES NEGROS UDG II | 7 | 21 | CORASFC | 5 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 04:00 | | LPAG | CIMARRONES II | 15 | 65 | LOSCABOSUNITED | 59 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 04:00 | | LPAG | CIMARRONES II | 15 | 48 | UAZACATECAS | 42 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 04:00 | | LPAG | CIMARRONES II | 15 | 46 | SALTILLOFC | 40 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 04:00 | | LPAG | CIMARRONES II | 15 | 40 | REALAPODACAFC | 34 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-04 | 04:00 | | LPAG | CIMARRONES II | 15 | 44 | CFORGULLOREYNOSA | 38 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 05:00 | | LPAG | CALORDESANPEDRO | 36 | 6 | MINEROS DE FRESNILLO | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 03:00 | | LPAG | CORASFC | 21 | 6 | MINEROS DE FRESNILLO | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 21:00 | | LPAG | CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON | 12 | 29 | SPORTINGCANAMY | 26 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 21:00 | | LPAG | CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON | 12 | 56 | IRAPUATO | 53 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 21:00 | | LPAG | CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON | 12 | 53 | AGUACATEROSDEPERIBAN | 50 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 21:00 | | LPAG | CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON | 12 | 73 | RACINGFCPORTOPALMEIRAS | 70 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-04 | 21:00 | | LPAG | CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON | 12 | 53 | ESCORPIONESFC | 50 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 21:00 | | LPAG | CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON | 12 | 63 | TAMPICOMADERO | 60 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 20:00 | | LPAG | CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON | 12 | 29 | CDZAP | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-13 | 02:00 | | LPAG | CDZAP | 29 | 3 | INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN | 17 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | L1 | RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC) | 15 | 28 | VITESSEFC | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-22 | 19:00 | | L1 | RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC) | 15 | 25 | USFA(BFA) | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 19:00 | | L1 | RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC) | 15 | 19 | ROYALFC | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-15 | 18:30 | | L1 | RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC) | 15 | 25 | ASFAYENNENGA(BFA) | 15 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 18:30 | | L1 | RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC) | 15 | 21 | ASFBOBO-DIOULASSO | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 19:00 | | L1 | KOZAFFC | 16 | 10 | RAHIMO FC | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | L1 | SPORTINGCASCADES | 31 | 10 | RAHIMO FC | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 19:00 | | L1 | RCBOBO(BFA) | 18 | 10 | RAHIMO FC | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 20:45 | | L1 | ETOILEFILANTE | 28 | 10 | RAHIMO FC | 13 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:30 | | L1 | ASSONABEL(BFA) | 38 | 10 | RAHIMO FC | 23 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-29 | 16:00 | | PL | TISHREEN | 37 | 7 | TALIYA | 32 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 13:00 | | PL | AL-HURRIYA | 7 | 7 | TALIYA | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-22 | 16:00 | | PL | AL-JAISH DAMASCUS | 5 | 37 | TISHREEN | 30 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-27 | 14:00 | | PL | AL-JAISH DAMASCUS | 5 | 26 | AL-WATHBA | 19 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 13:00 | | PL | AL-JAISH DAMASCUS | 5 | 7 | AL-HURRIYA | 0 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 02:00 | | LPAG | COLIMAFC | 25 | 11 | CORAS FC | 22 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 20:00 | | LPAG | LEONESNEGROSUDGII | 49 | 11 | CORAS FC | 46 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-10 | 03:00 | | LPAG | MEXICALIFC | 26 | 11 | CORAS FC | 23 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 05:00 | | LPAG | ALACRANESDEDURANGO | 68 | 11 | CORAS FC | 65 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-05 | 04:00 | | LPAG | SALTILLOFC | 46 | 11 | CORAS FC | 43 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-16 | 01:00 | | LPAG | REALAPODACAFC | 40 | 11 | CORAS FC | 37 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 03:00 | | LPAG | TECOS | 3 | 44 | CFORGULLOREYNOSA | 33 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | TARANTO | 62 | 48 | FOGGIA | 30 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 48 | FOGGIA | 34 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 48 | FOGGIA | 10 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 48 | FOGGIA | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 19:30 | | SCGR | CROTONE | 52 | 48 | FOGGIA | 20 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 19:30 | | SCGR | PICERNO | 58 | 48 | FOGGIA | 26 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-13 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVESTABIA | 76 | 48 | FOGGIA | 44 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-04 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 48 | FOGGIA | 30 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 50 | 48 | FOGGIA | 18 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-12 | 21:45 | | SCGR | GIUGLIANO | 53 | 48 | FOGGIA | 21 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-26 | 21:45 | | SCGR | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | 34 | 48 | FOGGIA | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 19:30 | | SCGR | TURRIS | 41 | 48 | FOGGIA | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-19 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 25 | 48 | FOGGIA | -7 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BENEVENTO | 66 | 48 | FOGGIA | 34 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 21:45 | | SCGR | ASDSORRENTO | 48 | 48 | FOGGIA | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 15:00 | | SCGR | ACRMESSINA | 45 | 48 | FOGGIA | 13 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 48 | FOGGIA | 19 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 19:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 48 | FOGGIA | 10 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 76 | JUVESTABIA | 28 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 51 | LATINA | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 62 | TARANTO | 14 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 62 | CASERTANA | 14 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 50 | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 2 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-25 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 42 | CATANIA | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 17:15 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 58 | PICERNO | 10 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-19 | 15:00 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 34 | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 17:15 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 45 | ACRMESSINA | -3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 41 | TURRIS | -7 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 39 | MONOPOLI | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 25 | BRINDISI | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 42 | POTENZA | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 66 | AVELLINO | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-07 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 48 | ASDSORRENTO | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 52 | CROTONE | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 17:15 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 5 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:30 | | DPGR | VORUP | 37 | 6 | MARIENLYST | 34 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:30 | | DPGR | NORRESUNDBY | 3 | 25 | B1909 | 19 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-29 | 19:00 | | PL | BUSAITEEN | 18 | 12 | EAST RIFFA CLUB | 12 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-NAJMACLUB | 20 | 12 | EAST RIFFA CLUB | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 18:00 | | PL | RIFFASC | 32 | 12 | EAST RIFFA CLUB | 26 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-22 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-SHABAB MANAMA | 6 | 23 | MANAMACLUB | 11 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-SHABAB MANAMA | 6 | 17 | HIDDSCC | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-SHABAB MANAMA | 6 | 28 | MUHARRAQCLUB | 16 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-09 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-SHABAB MANAMA | 6 | 19 | AL-HALA | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | PL | RIFFA SC | 10 | 20 | AL-NAJMACLUB | 14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 19:00 | | PL | RIFFA SC | 10 | 28 | MUHARRAQCLUB | 22 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 18:00 | | PL | RIFFA SC | 10 | 17 | EASTRIFFACLUB | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-29 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-AHLICLUBMANAMA | 26 | 6 | SITRA | 16 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 19:00 | | PL | MANAMACLUB | 23 | 6 | SITRA | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-09 | 18:00 | | PL | HIDDSCC | 17 | 6 | SITRA | 7 | 3 - 5 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-28 | 19:00 | | PL | MANAMACLUB | 23 | 9 | AL-HALA | 17 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 19:00 | | PL | HIDDSCC | 17 | 9 | AL-HALA | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-09 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-SHABABMANAMA | 20 | 9 | AL-HALA | 14 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-29 | 19:00 | | PL | MUHARRAQ CLUB | 6 | 36 | ALKHALIDIYAH | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-23 | 19:00 | | PL | MUHARRAQ CLUB | 6 | 26 | AL-AHLICLUBMANAMA | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-08 | 18:00 | | PL | MUHARRAQ CLUB | 6 | 18 | BUSAITEEN | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 09:15 | | VICT | ALTONAMAGIC | 10 | 22 | HEIDELBERG UNITED | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 10:00 | | VICT | DANDENONGTHUNDER | 8 | 22 | HEIDELBERG UNITED | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-08 | 10:30 | | VICT | SOUTHMELBOURNE | 26 | 22 | HEIDELBERG UNITED | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 09:00 | | VICT | PORTMELBOURNE | 18 | 22 | HEIDELBERG UNITED | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | VICT | AVONDALEFC | 23 | 22 | HEIDELBERG UNITED | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-12 | 12:30 | | VICT | MELBOURNEKNIGHTS | 11 | 22 | HEIDELBERG UNITED | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 11:00 | | VICT | HUME CITY | 22 | 8 | GREENGULLY | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 11:00 | | VICT | HUME CITY | 22 | 18 | PORTMELBOURNE | -4 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 11:00 | | VICT | HUME CITY | 22 | 23 | AVONDALEFC | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 11:00 | | VICT | HUME CITY | 22 | 7 | STALBANSSAINTS | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 11:00 | | VICT | HUME CITY | 22 | 0 | MORELANDCITY | -22 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 12:00 | | VICT | HUME CITY | 22 | 13 | DANDENONGCITY | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 06:15 | | VICT | AVONDALEFC | 23 | 13 | DANDENONG CITY | 14 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 08:00 | | VICT | STALBANSSAINTS | 7 | 13 | DANDENONG CITY | -2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 10:00 | | VICT | MELBOURNEKNIGHTS | 11 | 13 | DANDENONG CITY | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 06:00 | | VICT | MORELANDCITY | 0 | 13 | DANDENONG CITY | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 12:00 | | VICT | HUMECITY | 22 | 13 | DANDENONG CITY | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 06:00 | | VICT | MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES | 9 | 8 | DANDENONGTHUNDER | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 06:00 | | VICT | MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES | 9 | 26 | SOUTHMELBOURNE | 13 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 06:00 | | VICT | MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES | 9 | 23 | AVONDALEFC | 10 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 07:00 | | VICT | MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES | 9 | 11 | MELBOURNEKNIGHTS | -2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 08:00 | | VICT | MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES | 9 | 22 | HUMECITY | 9 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 06:30 | | SOUT | ADELAIDEUNITEDII | 9 | 16 | MODBURY JETS | -6 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2024-03-22 | 11:15 | | SOUT | NEMETROSTARS | 16 | 16 | MODBURY JETS | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-05 | 12:00 | | SOUT | SOUTHADELAIDE | 4 | 16 | MODBURY JETS | -11 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 07:45 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE COMETS | 15 | 4 | ADELAIDEOLYMPIC | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-07 | 11:00 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE COMETS | 15 | 6 | ADELAIDECITYFC | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-22 | 11:45 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE COMETS | 15 | 9 | PARAHILLSKNIGHTS | -7 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 09:30 | | SOUT | ADELAIDE COMETS | 15 | 15 | ADELAIDERAIDERS | -1 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 13:30 | | 1DRG | BUKOVINA CHERNIVTSI | 11 | 18 | CHERNIGOV | 11 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:30 | | 1DRG | BUKOVINA CHERNIVTSI | 11 | 20 | HIRNYK-SPORT | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 13:00 | | 1DRG | NYVATERNOPIL | 28 | 7 | DINAZ VYSHHOROD | 17 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 1DRG | METALISTKHARKIV | 22 | 7 | DINAZ VYSHHOROD | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSWP | INTER LIONS FC | 15 | 2 | NEPEANFC | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 10:00 | | NSWP | INTER LIONS FC | 15 | 13 | BONNYRIGGWH.EAGLES | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 10:00 | | NSWP | INTER LIONS FC | 15 | 7 | DUNBARROVERSFC | -4 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 11:00 | | NSWP | INTER LIONS FC | 15 | 19 | NORTHERNTIGERS | 8 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BLACKTOWNSPARTANS | 18 | 11 | DULWICH HILL FC | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | NSWP | MACARTHURRAMS | 12 | 11 | DULWICH HILL FC | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-01 | 09:00 | | NSWP | BANKSTOWNCITYLIONS | 17 | 11 | DULWICH HILL FC | 2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 12:00 | | NSWP | BONNYRIGGWH.EAGLES | 13 | 11 | DULWICH HILL FC | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-31 | 20:30 | | PL | AL-KAHRABA | 27 | 7 | AL-HEDOOD | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 13:30 | | PL | AL-NAFT | 37 | 7 | AL-HEDOOD | 33 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-26 | 14:30 | | PL | BAGHDAD FC | 4 | 17 | AL-QASIMSC | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 13:30 | | PL | BAGHDAD FC | 4 | 24 | AL-KARKH | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-11-11 | 07:00 | | WLW | NOJIMASTELLA(W) | 2 | 3 | OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS (W) | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 07:00 | | WLW | NTV BELEZA (W) | 3 | 14 | NAGANOPARCEIRO(W) | 11 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | L1 | MAJESTICFC | 35 | 13 | SALITAS | 29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 19:00 | | L1 | ASSONABEL(BFA) | 38 | 13 | SALITAS | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 19:00 | | L1 | KOZAFFC | 16 | 13 | SALITAS | 10 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-15 | 18:30 | | L1 | RAHIMOFC | 23 | 13 | SALITAS | 17 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 18:30 | | L1 | ROYALFC | 19 | 13 | SALITAS | 13 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-08 | 19:00 | | L1 | RC BOBO (BFA) | 6 | 27 | RAILCLUBKADIOGO(RKC) | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | L1 | RC BOBO (BFA) | 6 | 16 | KOZAFFC | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 19:00 | | L1 | RC BOBO (BFA) | 6 | 23 | RAHIMOFC | 10 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 18:30 | | L1 | RC BOBO (BFA) | 6 | 38 | ASSONABEL(BFA) | 25 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 17:30 | | L1 | RC BOBO (BFA) | 6 | 35 | MAJESTICFC | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-18 | 17:00 | | PL | SUAFLAMINGOES | 29 | 14 | BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI | 22 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 17:00 | | PL | ELEVENANGELSFC | 22 | 14 | BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI | 15 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-01 | 16:00 | | PL | MORUPULEWANDERERS | 19 | 14 | BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | PL | SECURITYSYSTEMS | 32 | 14 | BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI | 25 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | MASITOAKA | 7 | 48 | TOWNSHIPROLLERS | 34 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 17:00 | | PL | MASITOAKA | 7 | 32 | SECURITYSYSTEMS | 18 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-31 | 16:00 | | PL | MASITOAKA | 7 | 32 | TAFIC | 18 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | PL | MASITOAKA | 7 | 18 | HOLYGHOSTSC | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-18 | 19:00 | | PL | HOLYGHOSTSC | 18 | 12 | TAFIC | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | PL | POLICEXI | 20 | 12 | TAFIC | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-31 | 16:00 | | PL | MASITOAKA | 29 | 12 | TAFIC | 22 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | PL | NICOUNITED | 20 | 12 | TAFIC | 13 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | PL | SECURITY SYSTEMS | 7 | 25 | MATEBELEFC | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | PL | SECURITY SYSTEMS | 7 | 25 | BOTSWANADEFENCEFORCEXI | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | PL | TOWNSHIPROLLERS | 48 | 6 | HOLY GHOST SC | 45 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-31 | 16:00 | | PL | POLICEXI | 20 | 6 | HOLY GHOST SC | 17 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | PL | MASITOAKA | 29 | 6 | HOLY GHOST SC | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | PL | MORUPULE WANDERERS | 3 | 22 | ELEVENANGELSFC | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-22 | 17:00 | | PL | MORUPULE WANDERERS | 3 | 20 | NICOUNITED | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-01 | 16:00 | | PL | MORUPULE WANDERERS | 3 | 25 | BOTSWANADEFENCEFORCEXI | 19 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 15:30 | | CP1 | LAZIO (U19) | 21 | 42 | VERONA(U19) | 25 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 12:00 | | CP1 | LAZIO (U19) | 21 | 45 | SASSUOLO(U19) | 28 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 14:00 | | CP1 | LAZIO (U19) | 21 | 36 | JUVENTUS(U19) | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 15:30 | | CP1 | LAZIO (U19) | 21 | 37 | EMPOLI(U19) | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 12:00 | | CP1 | LAZIO (U19) | 21 | 48 | TORINO(U19) | 31 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 17:30 | | CP1 | SAMPDORIA(U19) | 28 | 17 | ATALANTA (U19) | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | CP1 | EMPOLI(U19) | 37 | 17 | ATALANTA (U19) | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 12:00 | | CP1 | ACMILAN(U19) | 46 | 17 | ATALANTA (U19) | 25 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | CP1 | VERONA(U19) | 42 | 17 | ATALANTA (U19) | 21 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | CP1 | JUVENTUS(U19) | 36 | 17 | ATALANTA (U19) | 15 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 21 | VILLARREAL(W) | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 14:00 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 44 | LEVANTE(W) | 38 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 13:00 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 26 | VALENCIA(W) | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 41 | ATHLETICBILBAO(W) | 35 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-19 | 19:00 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 20 | LEVANTELASPLANAS(W) | 14 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-10 | 17:30 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 45 | ATLETICOMADRID(W) | 39 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-07 | 15:00 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 21 | GRANADACF(W) | 15 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-28 | 15:00 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 70 | BARCELONA(W) | 64 | 0 - 6 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 58 | REALMADRID(W) | 52 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 17:00 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 29 | REALSOCIEDAD(W) | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | LFW | BETIS (W) | 19 | 26 | EIBAR(W) | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLATENERIFE(W) | 28 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-05 | 19:00 | | LFW | LEVANTELASPLANAS(W) | 20 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-09 | 19:00 | | LFW | ATHLETICBILBAO(W) | 41 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 22 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LFW | VALENCIA(W) | 26 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 19:30 | | LFW | EIBAR(W) | 26 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-26 | 15:00 | | LFW | REALMADRID(W) | 58 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 39 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:30 | | LFW | LEVANTE(W) | 44 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 25 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-21 | 15:00 | | LFW | GRANADACF(W) | 21 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-04 | 19:00 | | LFW | BARCELONA(W) | 70 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 51 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 19:00 | | LFW | ATLETICOMADRID(W) | 45 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 26 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-24 | 17:00 | | LFW | MADRIDCFF(W) | 46 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 27 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | LFW | REALSOCIEDAD(W) | 29 | 6 | SPORTING HUELVA (W) | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 12:00 | | CP1 | AC MILAN (U19) | 23 | 27 | BOLOGNA(U19) | 17 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | CP1 | AC MILAN (U19) | 23 | 36 | JUVENTUS(U19) | 26 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 12:00 | | CP1 | AC MILAN (U19) | 23 | 52 | ATALANTA(U19) | 42 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 12:00 | | CP1 | AC MILAN (U19) | 23 | 28 | SAMPDORIA(U19) | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 11:45 | | CP1 | AC MILAN (U19) | 23 | 35 | LECCE(U19) | 25 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 12:00 | | CP1 | FROSINONE(U19) | 24 | 10 | MONZA (U19) | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 12:00 | | CP1 | LECCE(U19) | 35 | 10 | MONZA (U19) | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-22 | 15:00 | | CP1 | EMPOLI(U19) | 37 | 10 | MONZA (U19) | 14 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | CP1 | ATALANTA(U19) | 52 | 10 | MONZA (U19) | 29 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-03 | 17:30 | | CP1 | FIORENTINA(U19) | 36 | 14 | GENOA (U19) | 25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-22 | 17:00 | | CP1 | MONZA(U19) | 27 | 14 | GENOA (U19) | 16 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | CP1 | BOLOGNA(U19) | 27 | 14 | GENOA (U19) | 16 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 11:30 | | CP1 | JUVENTUS(U19) | 36 | 14 | GENOA (U19) | 25 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 12:00 | | CP1 | INTER(U19) | 60 | 14 | GENOA (U19) | 49 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 12:00 | | CP1 | VERONA (U19) | 11 | 35 | LECCE(U19) | 21 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-22 | 19:00 | | CP1 | VERONA (U19) | 11 | 27 | BOLOGNA(U19) | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | CP1 | VERONA (U19) | 11 | 37 | EMPOLI(U19) | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | CP1 | VERONA (U19) | 11 | 52 | ATALANTA(U19) | 38 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 17:00 | | CP1 | VERONA (U19) | 11 | 60 | INTER(U19) | 46 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-25 | 19:00 | | CP1 | SASSUOLO (U19) | 19 | 28 | SAMPDORIA(U19) | 23 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 12:00 | | CP1 | SASSUOLO (U19) | 19 | 46 | ACMILAN(U19) | 41 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 12:00 | | CP1 | SASSUOLO (U19) | 19 | 57 | ROMA(U19) | 52 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 14:00 | | CP1 | SASSUOLO (U19) | 19 | 35 | LECCE(U19) | 30 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | CP1 | SASSUOLO (U19) | 19 | 24 | FROSINONE(U19) | 19 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 12:00 | | CP1 | ACMILAN(U19) | 46 | 5 | BOLOGNA (U19) | 27 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 19:00 | | CP1 | VERONA(U19) | 42 | 5 | BOLOGNA (U19) | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-01 | 14:00 | | CP1 | CAGLIARI(U19) | 40 | 5 | BOLOGNA (U19) | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-23 | 16:00 | | CP1 | ATALANTA(U19) | 52 | 5 | BOLOGNA (U19) | 33 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | CP1 | TORINO(U19) | 48 | 5 | BOLOGNA (U19) | 29 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-04 | 19:00 | | LFW | ATHLETICBILBAO(W) | 41 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | 20 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 17:30 | | LFW | MADRIDCFF(W) | 46 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | 25 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 19:30 | | LFW | BARCELONA(W) | 70 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | 49 | 6 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 13:00 | | LFW | SEVILLA(W) | 39 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-26 | 13:00 | | LFW | ATLETICOMADRID(W) | 45 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | 24 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 13:00 | | LFW | GRANADILLATENERIFE(W) | 28 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-07 | 15:00 | | LFW | BETIS(W) | 19 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | -2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-28 | 13:00 | | LFW | LEVANTE(W) | 44 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | 23 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 13:00 | | LFW | REALSOCIEDAD(W) | 29 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | LFW | LEVANTELASPLANAS(W) | 20 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 21:00 | | LFW | VALENCIA(W) | 26 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | 5 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 20:00 | | LFW | REALMADRID(W) | 58 | 21 | GRANADA CF (W) | 37 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 20:00 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 26 | VALENCIA(W) | 5 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 22:00 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 45 | ATLETICOMADRID(W) | 24 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 13:00 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 41 | ATHLETICBILBAO(W) | 20 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:30 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 70 | BARCELONA(W) | 49 | 0 - 6 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 13:00 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 28 | GRANADILLATENERIFE(W) | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-10 | 15:00 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 20 | LEVANTELASPLANAS(W) | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-06 | 21:30 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 44 | LEVANTE(W) | 23 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 19:30 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 19 | BETIS(W) | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 19:30 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 29 | REALSOCIEDAD(W) | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 46 | MADRIDCFF(W) | 25 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 58 | REALMADRID(W) | 37 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 15:00 | | LFW | VILLARREAL (W) | 21 | 39 | SEVILLA(W) | 18 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 14:00 | | OB | BTS NEUSTADT | 17 | 19 | TUSKOMETARSTEN | 5 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 14:00 | | OB | BTS NEUSTADT | 17 | 28 | SCVAHR-BLOCKDIEK | 14 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 14:00 | | OB | BTS NEUSTADT | 17 | 33 | BLUMENTHALERSV | 19 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | OB | BTS NEUSTADT | 17 | 28 | BRINKUMERSV | 14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 14:00 | | OB | BTS NEUSTADT | 17 | 41 | SGAUMUND-VEGESACK | 27 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | OB | BTS NEUSTADT | 17 | 33 | FCUNION60 | 19 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 14:00 | | OB | FCBREMERHAVEN | 54 | 14 | TS WOLTMERSHAUSEN | 37 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 16:00 | | OB | FCUNION60 | 33 | 14 | TS WOLTMERSHAUSEN | 16 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | OB | TUSKOMETARSTEN | 19 | 14 | TS WOLTMERSHAUSEN | 2 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-04 | 19:30 | | OB | WERDERBREMENII | 78 | 14 | TS WOLTMERSHAUSEN | 61 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-15 | 16:00 | | OB | LEHERTURNERSCHAFT | 24 | 14 | TS WOLTMERSHAUSEN | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | OB | SVHEMELINGEN | 65 | 14 | TS WOLTMERSHAUSEN | 48 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-09 | 16:00 | | SL | RED ARROWS | 22 | 46 | FCMUZA | 34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | SL | RED ARROWS | 22 | 21 | TRIDENTFC | 9 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | SL | RED ARROWS | 22 | 34 | NAPSASTARS | 22 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | SL | RED ARROWS | 22 | 43 | NKWAZI | 31 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | SL | RED ARROWS | 22 | 48 | POWERDYNAMOS | 36 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 13:00 | | SL | RED ARROWS | 22 | 36 | GREENBUFFALOES | 24 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | SL | TRIDENTFC | 21 | 12 | KANSANSHI DYNAMOS | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | SL | NAPSASTARS | 34 | 12 | KANSANSHI DYNAMOS | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | SL | NKWAZI | 43 | 12 | KANSANSHI DYNAMOS | 21 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | SL | POWERDYNAMOS | 48 | 12 | KANSANSHI DYNAMOS | 26 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | SL | GREENBUFFALOES | 36 | 12 | KANSANSHI DYNAMOS | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | SL | ZANACO | 36 | 12 | KANSANSHI DYNAMOS | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-16 | 19:30 | | OB | FCUNION60 | 33 | 37 | FC BREMERHAVEN | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 16:00 | | OB | TUSKOMETARSTEN | 19 | 37 | FC BREMERHAVEN | -3 | 2 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-09-29 | 20:30 | | OB | LEHERTURNERSCHAFT | 24 | 37 | FC BREMERHAVEN | 2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-15 | 14:00 | | OB | SVHEMELINGEN | 65 | 37 | FC BREMERHAVEN | 43 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | OB | TSWOLTMERSHAUSEN | 26 | 37 | FC BREMERHAVEN | 4 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OB | BRINKUMERSV | 28 | 37 | FC BREMERHAVEN | 6 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-11 | 19:30 | | OB | VATAN SPORT BREMEN | 22 | 78 | WERDERBREMENII | 41 | 2 - 7 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 16:00 | | OB | VATAN SPORT BREMEN | 22 | 29 | TURABREMEN | -8 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-10 | 16:00 | | OB | VATAN SPORT BREMEN | 22 | 28 | SCVAHR-BLOCKDIEK | -9 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-22 | 20:30 | | OB | VATAN SPORT BREMEN | 22 | 33 | BLUMENTHALERSV | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 13:00 | | OB | VATAN SPORT BREMEN | 22 | 36 | BTSNEUSTADT | -1 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | OB | VATAN SPORT BREMEN | 22 | 41 | SGAUMUND-VEGESACK | 4 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-16 | 20:00 | | OB | SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK | 15 | 33 | BLUMENTHALERSV | 26 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | OB | SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK | 15 | 28 | BRINKUMERSV | 21 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | OB | SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK | 15 | 41 | SGAUMUND-VEGESACK | 34 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | OB | SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK | 15 | 33 | FCUNION60 | 26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | OB | SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK | 15 | 46 | FCOBERNEULAND | 39 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OB | SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK | 15 | 65 | SVHEMELINGEN | 58 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | OB | SC VAHR-BLOCKDIEK | 15 | 29 | TURABREMEN | 22 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 14:00 | | OB | BTSNEUSTADT | 36 | 7 | TUS KOMET ARSTEN | 21 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 19:30 | | OB | BRINKUMERSV | 28 | 7 | TUS KOMET ARSTEN | 13 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 15:30 | | OB | SGAUMUND-VEGESACK | 41 | 7 | TUS KOMET ARSTEN | 26 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | OB | FCUNION60 | 33 | 7 | TUS KOMET ARSTEN | 18 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OB | FCOBERNEULAND | 46 | 7 | TUS KOMET ARSTEN | 31 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | OB | TURABREMEN | 29 | 7 | TUS KOMET ARSTEN | 14 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 12:00 | | OB | GEESTEMUENDE | 40 | 15 | FC UNION 60 | 26 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-01 | 20:30 | | OB | FCOBERNEULAND | 46 | 15 | FC UNION 60 | 32 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | OB | TURABREMEN | 29 | 15 | FC UNION 60 | 15 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | OB | SCVAHR-BLOCKDIEK | 28 | 15 | FC UNION 60 | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 14:00 | | OB | BLUMENTHALERSV | 33 | 15 | FC UNION 60 | 19 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | OB | BTSNEUSTADT | 36 | 15 | FC UNION 60 | 22 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | OB | BRINKUMER SV | 14 | 29 | TURABREMEN | 14 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-25 | 19:30 | | OB | BRINKUMER SV | 14 | 19 | TUSKOMETARSTEN | 4 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | OB | BRINKUMER SV | 14 | 24 | LEHERTURNERSCHAFT | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OB | BRINKUMER SV | 14 | 65 | SVHEMELINGEN | 50 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | OB | BRINKUMER SV | 14 | 29 | VATANSPORTBREMEN | 14 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OB | BRINKUMER SV | 14 | 54 | FCBREMERHAVEN | 39 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | PLU | DERBY(U18) | 34 | 26 | NEWCASTLE (U18) | 13 | 5 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS(U18) | 33 | 26 | NEWCASTLE (U18) | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 14:30 | | PLU | MANCHESTERUTD(U18) | 59 | 26 | NEWCASTLE (U18) | 38 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 13:00 | | PLU | STOKECITY(U18) | 20 | 26 | NEWCASTLE (U18) | -1 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL(U18) | 32 | 26 | NEWCASTLE (U18) | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 13:00 | | PLU | SUNDERLAND(U18) | 15 | 26 | NEWCASTLE (U18) | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-21 | 21:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTERCITY(U18) | 46 | 26 | NEWCASTLE (U18) | 25 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAMFOREST(U18) | 23 | 26 | NEWCASTLE (U18) | 2 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 14:30 | | PLU | BLACKBURN(U18) | 18 | 26 | NEWCASTLE (U18) | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 13:00 | | PLU | WOLVERHAMPTON(U18) | 32 | 26 | NEWCASTLE (U18) | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 13:30 | | PLU | EVERTON (U18) | 21 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON(U18) | 6 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | EVERTON (U18) | 21 | 20 | STOKECITY(U18) | -6 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 14:30 | | PLU | EVERTON (U18) | 21 | 15 | SUNDERLAND(U18) | -11 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | PLU | EVERTON (U18) | 21 | 34 | DERBY(U18) | 8 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | PLU | EVERTON (U18) | 21 | 33 | LEEDS(U18) | 7 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | EVERTON (U18) | 21 | 59 | MANCHESTERUTD(U18) | 33 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 14:00 | | PLU | EVERTON (U18) | 21 | 23 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST(U18) | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 14:30 | | PLU | EVERTON (U18) | 21 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH(U18) | -2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 13:00 | | PLU | EVERTON (U18) | 21 | 18 | BLACKBURN(U18) | -8 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | PLU | EVERTON (U18) | 21 | 32 | LIVERPOOL(U18) | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 13:00 | | PLU | LEICESTER(U18) | 25 | 28 | BRIGHTON (U18) | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 13:30 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM(U18) | 36 | 28 | BRIGHTON (U18) | 16 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 13:00 | | PLU | CRYSTALPALACE(U18) | 35 | 28 | BRIGHTON (U18) | 15 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | PLU | READING(U18) | 11 | 28 | BRIGHTON (U18) | -9 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 13:00 | | PLU | WESTBROM(U18) | 25 | 28 | BRIGHTON (U18) | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | PLU | ARSENAL(U18) | 41 | 28 | BRIGHTON (U18) | 21 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-13 | 15:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA(U18) | 48 | 28 | BRIGHTON (U18) | 28 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | WESTHAM(U18) | 46 | 28 | BRIGHTON (U18) | 26 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 13:00 | | PLU | FULHAM(U18) | 38 | 28 | BRIGHTON (U18) | 18 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-18 | 20:00 | | PLU | ASTONVILLA(U18) | 17 | 28 | BRIGHTON (U18) | -3 | 0 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 14:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON (U18) | 20 | 17 | ASTONVILLA(U18) | -11 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON (U18) | 20 | 16 | NORWICH(U18) | -12 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 13:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON (U18) | 20 | 38 | FULHAM(U18) | 10 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 13:30 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON (U18) | 20 | 46 | WESTHAM(U18) | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-08 | 14:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON (U18) | 20 | 11 | READING(U18) | -17 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-02 | 13:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON (U18) | 20 | 36 | TOTTENHAM(U18) | 8 | 1 - 6 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON (U18) | 20 | 41 | ARSENAL(U18) | 13 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON (U18) | 20 | 25 | LEICESTER(U18) | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | PLU | SOUTHAMPTON (U18) | 20 | 35 | CRYSTALPALACE(U18) | 7 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 17 | 38 | FKOHRID | 26 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 17 | 26 | FKPOBEDA | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 17 | 31 | FKBELASICA | 19 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 17 | 18 | FKSASA | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 17 | 34 | FKKOZUVGEVGELIJA | 22 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 17 | 34 | VARDARNEGOTINO | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 17 | 41 | ARSIMI | 29 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | VL | FKSASA | 18 | 12 | FK SKOPJE | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | VL | FKKOZUVGEVGELIJA | 34 | 12 | FK SKOPJE | 17 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | VL | VARDARNEGOTINO | 34 | 12 | FK SKOPJE | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | FKOHRID | 38 | 12 | FK SKOPJE | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | PELISTER | 60 | 12 | FK SKOPJE | 43 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | TETEKS | 24 | 12 | FK SKOPJE | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | FKPOBEDA | 26 | 12 | FK SKOPJE | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | VL | FK OSOGOVO | 11 | 66 | FKBESA | 56 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | VL | FK OSOGOVO | 11 | 37 | BASHKIMI | 27 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | VL | FK OSOGOVO | 11 | 38 | FKOHRID | 28 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | FK OSOGOVO | 11 | 31 | FKBELASICA | 21 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | VL | FK OSOGOVO | 11 | 18 | FKSASA | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FK OSOGOVO | 11 | 34 | FKKOZUVGEVGELIJA | 24 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | FK OSOGOVO | 11 | 34 | VARDARNEGOTINO | 24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | VL | FKKOZUVGEVGELIJA | 34 | 10 | KARAORMAN | 23 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 17:00 | | VL | FKOHRID | 38 | 10 | KARAORMAN | 27 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | VL | FKSKOPJE | 38 | 10 | KARAORMAN | 27 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | PELISTER | 60 | 10 | KARAORMAN | 49 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | TETEKS | 24 | 10 | KARAORMAN | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FKPOBEDA | 26 | 10 | KARAORMAN | 15 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | FKBELASICA | 31 | 10 | KARAORMAN | 20 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-30 | 17:00 | | VL | FK OHRID | 20 | 15 | KARAORMAN | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | VL | FK OHRID | 20 | 34 | VARDARNEGOTINO | 27 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | FK OHRID | 20 | 38 | FKSKOPJE | 31 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | FK OHRID | 20 | 41 | ARSIMI | 34 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FK OHRID | 20 | 60 | PELISTER | 53 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | FK OHRID | 20 | 66 | FKBESA | 59 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | VL | ARSIMI | 41 | 7 | FK SASA | 21 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | VL | FKBESA | 66 | 7 | FK SASA | 46 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 37 | 7 | FK SASA | 17 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | VL | FKOSOGOVO | 20 | 7 | FK SASA | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FKNOVACI | 28 | 7 | FK SASA | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 13:30 | | LU | BRONDBY(U19) | 42 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U19) | 28 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | LU | ODENSE(U19) | 39 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U19) | 25 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | LU | FCMIDTJYLLAND(U19) | 48 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U19) | 34 | 6 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 13:30 | | LU | VEJLE(U19) | 17 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U19) | 3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 16:15 | | LU | LYNGBY(U19) | 27 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U19) | 13 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 14:00 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U19) | 14 | 48 | FCMIDTJYLLAND(U19) | 30 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 14:00 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U19) | 14 | 28 | AARHUS(U19) | 10 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U19) | 14 | 17 | VEJLE(U19) | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U19) | 14 | 27 | LYNGBY(U19) | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U19) | 14 | 41 | FCCOPENHAGEN(U19) | 23 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U19) | 14 | 39 | ODENSE(U19) | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 12:00 | | LU | LYNGBY(U17) | 22 | 16 | BRONDBY (U17) | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-31 | 15:00 | | LU | AARHUS(U17) | 36 | 16 | BRONDBY (U17) | 32 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 13:00 | | LU | FCCOPENHAGEN(U17) | 23 | 16 | BRONDBY (U17) | 19 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-11 | 16:30 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE (U17) | 4 | 14 | ACHORSENS(U17) | -2 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:45 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE (U17) | 4 | 34 | FCMIDTJYLLAND(U17) | 18 | 2 - 7 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 15:45 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE (U17) | 4 | 23 | RANDERSFREJA(U17) | 7 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:45 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE (U17) | 4 | 31 | AALBORG(U17) | 15 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:45 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE (U17) | 4 | 36 | AARHUS(U17) | 20 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-24 | 12:00 | | 1D | FCPASDELACASA | 14 | 4 | CARROI | 11 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | 1D | ORDINO | 29 | 4 | CARROI | 26 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 19:30 | | 1D | ATLETICCLUBDESCALDES | 51 | 4 | CARROI | 48 | 8 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | 1D | UESANTACOLOMA | 58 | 4 | CARROI | 55 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 14:30 | | 1D | CF ESPERANCA | 3 | 58 | UESANTACOLOMA | 54 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 19:30 | | 1D | CF ESPERANCA | 3 | 11 | CFATLETICAMERICA | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 12:00 | | 1D | CF ESPERANCA | 3 | 52 | FCSANTACOLOMA | 48 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 17:00 | | 1D | CF ESPERANCA | 3 | 56 | INTERCLUBDESCALDES | 52 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 14:00 | | LU | LYNGBY(U19) | 27 | 21 | BRONDBY (U19) | 15 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 13:30 | | LU | ODENSE(U19) | 39 | 21 | BRONDBY (U19) | 27 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | LU | AARHUS(U19) | 28 | 21 | BRONDBY (U19) | 16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-03 | 14:00 | | LU | FCCOPENHAGEN(U19) | 41 | 21 | BRONDBY (U19) | 29 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-11 | 14:30 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE (U19) | 12 | 18 | ACHORSENS(U19) | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 13:30 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE (U19) | 12 | 48 | FCMIDTJYLLAND(U19) | 27 | 0 - 6 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 13:30 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE (U19) | 12 | 30 | RANDERSFREJA(U19) | 9 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 13:30 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE (U19) | 12 | 28 | AARHUS(U19) | 7 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 13:00 | | LU | FC COPENHAGEN (U19) | 22 | 39 | ODENSE(U19) | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | LU | FC COPENHAGEN (U19) | 22 | 26 | SONDERJYSKE(U19) | 9 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 14:00 | | LU | FC COPENHAGEN (U19) | 22 | 11 | ESBJERG(U19) | -6 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-03 | 14:00 | | LU | FC COPENHAGEN (U19) | 22 | 42 | BRONDBY(U19) | 25 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 14:00 | | LU | ESBJERG(U19) | 11 | 17 | LYNGBY (U19) | -11 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | LU | RANDERSFREJA(U19) | 30 | 17 | LYNGBY (U19) | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 13:30 | | LU | ODENSE(U19) | 39 | 17 | LYNGBY (U19) | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-11 | 14:30 | | LU | SONDERJYSKE(U19) | 26 | 11 | AC HORSENS (U19) | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 13:30 | | LU | BRONDBY(U19) | 42 | 11 | AC HORSENS (U19) | 33 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 14:30 | | LU | FCMIDTJYLLAND(U19) | 48 | 11 | AC HORSENS (U19) | 39 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | LU | FCNORDSJAELLAND(U19) | 30 | 11 | AC HORSENS (U19) | 21 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | LU | LYNGBY(U19) | 27 | 11 | AC HORSENS (U19) | 18 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 18:30 | | LU | AARHUS(U19) | 28 | 11 | AC HORSENS (U19) | 19 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 13:30 | | LU | VEJLE (U19) | 9 | 26 | SONDERJYSKE(U19) | 15 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 13:30 | | LU | VEJLE (U19) | 9 | 39 | ODENSE(U19) | 28 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 13:30 | | LU | VEJLE (U19) | 9 | 41 | FCCOPENHAGEN(U19) | 30 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 13:30 | | LU | VEJLE (U19) | 9 | 32 | SILKEBORG(U19) | 21 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 13:30 | | LU | VEJLE (U19) | 9 | 11 | ESBJERG(U19) | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-10 | 19:00 | | LIPG | CORVINULHUNEDOARA | 46 | 13 | UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA | 38 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 11:00 | | LIPG | CSCOMUNALSELIMBAR | 46 | 13 | UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA | 38 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-24 | 19:00 | | LIPG | CSMIOVENI | 36 | 13 | UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA | 28 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:30 | | LIPG | CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC | 8 | 46 | CSCOMUNALSELIMBAR | 33 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-10 | 17:00 | | LIPG | CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC | 8 | 36 | CSMIOVENI | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 12:00 | | LIPG | CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC | 8 | 46 | CORVINULHUNEDOARA | 33 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-05 | 21:45 | | FDAP | KVMECHELEN | 30 | 7 | ST TRUIDEN | 26 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | FDAP | OHLEUVEN | 23 | 7 | ST TRUIDEN | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 19:15 | | FDAP | STANDARD LIEGE | 4 | 23 | OHLEUVEN | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-23 | 21:30 | | FDAP | STANDARD LIEGE | 4 | 30 | KVMECHELEN | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 11:00 | | LIRG | CEAHLAULPIATRANEAM | 34 | 4 | METALOGLOBUS | 31 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | LIRG | CSMSCOLARRESITA | 34 | 4 | METALOGLOBUS | 31 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 11:00 | | LIRG | DUMBRAVITA | 3 | 34 | CSMSCOLARRESITA | 30 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 11:00 | | LIRG | ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU | 6 | 35 | STEAUABUCURESTI | 34 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | LIRG | ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU | 6 | 32 | CHINDIATARGOVISTE | 31 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 11:00 | | LIRG | CSMSLATINA | 29 | 1 | CS TUNARI | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | LIRG | UNIREA DEJ | 7 | 26 | DUMBRAVITA | 20 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | LIRG | FCMALEXANDRIA | 13 | 6 | ARGES PITESTI | 6 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 18:00 | | BRGR | WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL | 11 | 22 | WOLFSBERGERAC | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | BRGR | WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL | 11 | 16 | FCBWLINZ | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-23 | 19:30 | | BRGR | WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL | 11 | 25 | AUSTRIAVIENNA | 22 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 18:00 | | BRGR | FCBWLINZ | 16 | 3 | AUSTRIA LUSTENAU | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 18:00 | | BRGR | AUSTRIAVIENNA | 25 | 3 | AUSTRIA LUSTENAU | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 18:00 | | BRGR | WOLFSBERGERAC | 22 | 3 | AUSTRIA LUSTENAU | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-10 | 09:30 | | CL | SUZHOU DONGWU | 11 | 9 | YANBIANLONGDING | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 09:30 | | CL | SUZHOU DONGWU | 11 | 19 | DALIANZHIXING | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 10:30 | | CL | SUZHOU DONGWU | 11 | 5 | DONGGUANNANCHENG | -5 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 10:30 | | CL | SUZHOU DONGWU | 11 | 6 | SHANGHAIJIADING | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-25 | 13:30 | | CL | DONGGUANNANCHENG | 5 | 10 | GUANGZHOU FC | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 14:30 | | CL | CHONGQINGTONGLIANGLONG | 14 | 10 | GUANGZHOU FC | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | SLRG | MFK SKALICA | 13 | 47 | DUKLABANSKABYSTRICA | 42 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | SLRG | MFK SKALICA | 13 | 21 | ZEMPLINMICHALOVCE | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | SLRG | MFK SKALICA | 13 | 5 | FCVIONZLATEMORAVCE | 0 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | SLRG | FKKOSICE | 24 | 5 | AS TRENCIN | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | SLRG | DUKLABANSKABYSTRICA | 47 | 5 | AS TRENCIN | 34 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | SLRG | ZEMPLINMICHALOVCE | 21 | 5 | AS TRENCIN | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 13:00 | | CL | GUANGXI BAOYUN | 11 | 2 | JIANGXILIANSHENG | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 13:30 | | CL | GUANGXI BAOYUN | 11 | 8 | SHENYANGURBAN | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 14:30 | | CL | GUANGXI BAOYUN | 11 | 4 | WUXIWUGOUFC | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 09:30 | | CL | QINGDAOREDLIONS | 8 | 5 | DONGGUAN NANCHENG | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 10:30 | | CL | SUZHOUDONGWU | 11 | 5 | DONGGUAN NANCHENG | 0 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 14:30 | | CL | NANJINGCITYFC | 9 | 5 | DONGGUAN NANCHENG | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 17:30 | | SLRG | VOLOS NPS | 10 | 28 | KIFISIA | 20 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:30 | | SLRG | VOLOS NPS | 10 | 34 | ATROMITOSATHINON | 26 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 20:00 | | SLRG | PANETOLIKOS | 30 | 8 | PANSERRAIKOS | 20 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | SLRG | ATROMITOSATHINON | 34 | 8 | PANSERRAIKOS | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 20:00 | | SLRG | PANETOLIKOS | 10 | 35 | PANSERRAIKOS | 29 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 19:30 | | SLRG | PANETOLIKOS | 10 | 29 | VOLOSNPS | 23 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | SLRG | OFI | 34 | 6 | ATROMITOS ATHINON | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 17:30 | | SLRG | VOLOSNPS | 29 | 6 | ATROMITOS ATHINON | 19 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | 3DRG | HOLSTEBRO | 28 | 6 | IF LYSENG | 24 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DRG | VEJGAARD | 4 | 27 | YOUNGBOYSFD | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DPG | NAESBY | 32 | 6 | FREM | 26 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 14:00 | | 3DPG | ISHOJ IF | 6 | 31 | HOLBAEK | 25 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DPGR | FREDERIKSSUND | 6 | 46 | SUNDBYBK | 44 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | DPGR | BKSKJOLD | 28 | 2 | GOERSLEV IF | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DPGR | ODDER IGF | 6 | 24 | AARHUSFREMAD2 | 20 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:30 | | DPGR | KJELLERUP | 29 | 4 | OKS | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | DPGR | HORSHOLM-USSERODIK | 30 | 4 | BRONSHOJ | 28 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | DPGR | BK SKJOLD | 2 | 33 | GOERSLEVIF | 29 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-20 | 14:30 | | 3DPG | VSKAARHUS | 38 | 3 | NAESBY | 37 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | 3DPG | HOLBAEK | 1 | 38 | VSKAARHUS | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 20:00 | | LHRG | HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC | 6 | 27 | HAPOELTELAVIV | 22 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 19:00 | | LHRG | HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC | 6 | 33 | MACCABIPETAHTIKVA | 28 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:30 | | LHRG | BEITARJERUSALEM | 31 | 5 | HAPOEL HADERA | 25 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-04 | 15:00 | | SL2G | DIAGORAS RODOU | 12 | 21 | PANACHAIKI1891 | 13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-11 | 16:00 | | SL2G | DIAGORAS RODOU | 12 | 16 | OLYMPIACOSPIRAEUSB | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 16:00 | | SL2G | DIAGORAS RODOU | 12 | 17 | GIOUCHTAS | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-08 | 16:00 | | SL2G | PANACHAIKI1891 | 21 | 8 | PANATHINAIKOS B | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-11 | 16:00 | | SL2G | EGALEO | 22 | 8 | PANATHINAIKOS B | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-15 | 16:00 | | SL2G | OLYMPIACOSPIRAEUSB | 16 | 8 | PANATHINAIKOS B | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 20:00 | | LHRG | MACCABINETANYA | 32 | 6 | BEITAR JERUSALEM | 31 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 20:15 | | LHRG | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 21 | 6 | BEITAR JERUSALEM | 20 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | LHRG | HAPOEL TEL AVIV | 1 | 21 | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PRGR | DUNGANNONSWIFTS | 44 | 9 | CARRICK RANGERS | 41 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | PRGR | NEWRYCITYFC | 17 | 9 | CARRICK RANGERS | 14 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PRGR | GLENAVON FC | 3 | 17 | NEWRYCITYFC | 8 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PRGR | DUNGANNON SWIFTS | 12 | 47 | CARRICKRANGERS | 38 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | PRGR | DUNGANNON SWIFTS | 12 | 42 | LOUGHGALL | 33 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | PRGR | DUNGANNON SWIFTS | 12 | 37 | GLENAVONFC | 28 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PRGR | LOUGHGALL | 42 | 9 | BALLYMENA UNITED | 30 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | PRGR | CARRICKRANGERS | 47 | 9 | BALLYMENA UNITED | 35 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-11 | 00:05 | | PCA | REALPILAR | 20 | 15 | ITUZAINGO | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 22:00 | | PCA | J.J.URQUIZA | 27 | 15 | ITUZAINGO | 12 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-08 | 22:00 | | PCA | BERAZATEGUI | 35 | 15 | ITUZAINGO | 20 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 20:30 | | PCA | CLUBLUJAN | 21 | 15 | ITUZAINGO | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-05 | 21:30 | | PCA | GENERALLAMADRID | 27 | 15 | ITUZAINGO | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 01:00 | | PCA | MERCEDES | 14 | 15 | ITUZAINGO | -1 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-04 | 22:00 | | PCA | PUERTO NUEVO | 15 | 18 | VICTORIANOARENAS | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-18 | 22:00 | | PCA | PUERTO NUEVO | 15 | 21 | DEPORTIVOESPANOL | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-03 | 22:00 | | PCA | PUERTO NUEVO | 15 | 17 | DEFENSORESDECAMBACERES | 2 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-22 | 20:30 | | PCA | PUERTO NUEVO | 15 | 20 | REALPILAR | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-27 | 20:30 | | PCA | PUERTO NUEVO | 15 | 27 | J.J.URQUIZA | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-05 | 21:30 | | PCA | PUERTO NUEVO | 15 | 35 | BERAZATEGUI | 20 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-17 | 21:30 | | PCA | PUERTO NUEVO | 15 | 21 | CLUBLUJAN | 6 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-03 | 22:00 | | PBMA | SACACHISPAS | 14 | 20 | DEPORTIVO ARMENIO | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 22:00 | | PBMA | DEPORTIVOLAFERRERE | 16 | 20 | DEPORTIVO ARMENIO | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-27 | 02:10 | | PBMA | LOSANDES | 24 | 20 | DEPORTIVO ARMENIO | 15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-25 | 20:30 | | PBMA | VILLADALMINE | 9 | 20 | DEPORTIVO ARMENIO | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 20:30 | | PBMA | CLUBCOMUNICACIONES | 15 | 20 | DEPORTIVO ARMENIO | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-03 | 21:30 | | PBMA | ATLETICOFENIX | 17 | 20 | DEPORTIVO ARMENIO | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | PBMA | ARGENTINODEMERLO | 11 | 20 | DEPORTIVO ARMENIO | 2 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | PBMA | VILLA SAN CARLOS | 9 | 14 | UAIURQUIZA | -6 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-20 | 22:00 | | PBMA | VILLA SAN CARLOS | 9 | 19 | ACASSUSO | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 22:00 | | PBMA | VILLA SAN CARLOS | 9 | 14 | SACACHISPAS | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 20:30 | | PBMA | VILLA SAN CARLOS | 9 | 16 | DEPORTIVOLAFERRERE | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | PBMA | VILLA SAN CARLOS | 9 | 17 | ATLETICOFENIX | -3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-04 | 03:00 | | L1A | UNIVERSITARIO | 30 | 14 | ATLETICO GRAU | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-19 | 22:00 | | L1A | COMERCIANTESUNIDOS | 18 | 14 | ATLETICO GRAU | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 20:15 | | L1A | SPORTINGCRISTAL | 31 | 14 | ATLETICO GRAU | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-15 | 22:30 | | L1A | CULTURALSANTAROSA | 13 | 14 | ATLETICO GRAU | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 03:30 | | L1A | ALIANZALIMA | 24 | 14 | ATLETICO GRAU | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-26 | 22:00 | | L1A | UTC | 12 | 11 | DEPORTIVOGARCILASO | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-09 | 22:00 | | L1A | UTC | 12 | 11 | CESARVALLEJO | -3 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 22:00 | | L1A | UTC | 12 | 30 | UNIVERSITARIO | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-08 | 22:00 | | L1A | UTC | 12 | 18 | COMERCIANTESUNIDOS | 4 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 23:30 | | L1A | UTC | 12 | 31 | SPORTINGCRISTAL | 17 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-15 | 23:00 | | L1A | UTC | 12 | 13 | CULTURALSANTAROSA | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-01-19 | 19:00 | | 2DPG | E.N. PARALIMNIOU | 21 | 27 | A.O.AYIASNAPAS | 10 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 14:30 | | 2DPG | E.N. PARALIMNIOU | 21 | 51 | OLYMPIAKOSNICOSIA | 34 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | E.N. PARALIMNIOU | 21 | 55 | OMONOIA29M | 38 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-23 | 19:00 | | 2DPG | E.N. PARALIMNIOU | 21 | 32 | PEGIA2014 | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | 2DPG | E.N. PARALIMNIOU | 21 | 58 | OMONIAARADIPPOU | 41 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:30 | | 2DPG | E.N. PARALIMNIOU | 21 | 44 | ENYDIGENISIPSONAS | 27 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-21 | 14:30 | | 2DPG | OLYMPIAKOSNICOSIA | 51 | 17 | ASIL LISIS | 30 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-04 | 15:30 | | 2DPG | OMONOIA29M | 55 | 17 | ASIL LISIS | 34 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | PEGIA2014 | 32 | 17 | ASIL LISIS | 11 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | A.O.AYIASNAPAS | 27 | 17 | ASIL LISIS | 6 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:30 | | 2DPG | OMONIAARADIPPOU | 58 | 17 | ASIL LISIS | 37 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 16:30 | | 2DPG | ENYDIGENISIPSONAS | 44 | 17 | ASIL LISIS | 23 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | E.N.PARALIMNIOU | 54 | 27 | OMONOIA 29M | 43 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | OMONIAARADIPPOU | 58 | 27 | OMONOIA 29M | 47 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | 2DPG | ENYDIGENISIPSONAS | 44 | 27 | OMONOIA 29M | 33 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | 2DPG | ASILLISIS | 40 | 27 | OMONOIA 29M | 29 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:30 | | 2DPG | OLYMPIAKOSNICOSIA | 51 | 27 | OMONOIA 29M | 40 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 14:30 | | 2DPG | A.O. AYIAS NAPAS | 11 | 44 | ENYDIGENISIPSONAS | 17 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | A.O. AYIAS NAPAS | 11 | 32 | PEGIA2014 | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | A.O. AYIAS NAPAS | 11 | 40 | ASILLISIS | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | 2DPG | A.O. AYIAS NAPAS | 11 | 54 | E.N.PARALIMNIOU | 27 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | 2DPG | A.O. AYIAS NAPAS | 11 | 51 | OLYMPIAKOSNICOSIA | 24 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:30 | | 2DPG | A.O. AYIAS NAPAS | 11 | 58 | OMONIAARADIPPOU | 31 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-11 | 22:00 | | PBMA | SPORTIVO ITALIANO | 14 | 16 | SANMARTINBURZACO | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-20 | 22:00 | | PBMA | SPORTIVO ITALIANO | 14 | 22 | EXCURSIONISTAS | 10 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 22:00 | | PBMA | SPORTIVO ITALIANO | 14 | 17 | DEPORTIVOMERLO | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 20:30 | | PBMA | SPORTIVO ITALIANO | 14 | 21 | CANUELAS | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 20:30 | | PBMA | SPORTIVO ITALIANO | 14 | 18 | MIDLAND | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 21:30 | | PBMA | SPORTIVO ITALIANO | 14 | 25 | ARGENTINODEQUILMES | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 01:00 | | PBMA | EXCURSIONISTAS | 22 | 12 | CLUB COMUNICACIONES | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 22:00 | | PBMA | DEPORTIVOMERLO | 17 | 12 | CLUB COMUNICACIONES | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 22:00 | | PBMA | CANUELAS | 21 | 12 | CLUB COMUNICACIONES | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 22:00 | | PBMA | MIDLAND | 18 | 12 | CLUB COMUNICACIONES | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | JL | KYOTOSANGA | 6 | 6 | SHONAN BELLMARE | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 08:00 | | JL | AVISPAFUKUOKA | 11 | 6 | SHONAN BELLMARE | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 09:00 | | JL | CEREZOOSAKA | 18 | 6 | SHONAN BELLMARE | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | JL | SANFRECCEHIROSHIMA | 17 | 6 | SHONAN BELLMARE | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | JL | YOKOHAMAF.MARINOS | 14 | 6 | SHONAN BELLMARE | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 06:05 | | JL | CONSADOLE SAPPORO | 6 | 11 | URAWAREDDIAMONDS | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | JL | CONSADOLE SAPPORO | 6 | 19 | MACHIDAZELVIA | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-03 | 13:30 | | JL | CONSADOLE SAPPORO | 6 | 16 | NAGOYAGRAMPUS | 10 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 08:00 | | JL | CONSADOLE SAPPORO | 6 | 15 | GAMBAOSAKA | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 08:00 | | JL | CONSADOLE SAPPORO | 6 | 17 | SANFRECCEHIROSHIMA | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 12:30 | | 1DRG | FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI | 9 | 17 | KREMENKREMENCHUG | 12 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 12:00 | | 1DRG | FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI | 9 | 25 | FCMETALURHZAPORIZHYA | 20 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 13:30 | | 1DRG | BUKOVINACHERNIVTSI | 32 | 5 | CHERNIGOV | 23 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | 1DRG | NYVATERNOPIL | 28 | 5 | CHERNIGOV | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 07:00 | | JL2 | MITO HOLLYHOCK | 11 | 16 | IWAKIFC | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | JL2 | MITO HOLLYHOCK | 11 | 18 | VENTFORETKOFU | 10 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | JL2 | MITO HOLLYHOCK | 11 | 8 | TOKUSHIMAVORTIS | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 07:00 | | JL2 | MITO HOLLYHOCK | 11 | 14 | JEFUNITEDCHIBA | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 07:00 | | JL2 | MITO HOLLYHOCK | 11 | 12 | KAGOSHIMAUNITED | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | JL2 | MITO HOLLYHOCK | 11 | 12 | TOCHIGISC | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | JL2 | JEFUNITEDCHIBA | 14 | 8 | FUJIEDA MYFC | 3 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-20 | 07:00 | | JL2 | MONTEDIOYAMAGATA | 16 | 8 | FUJIEDA MYFC | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 09:00 | | JL2 | EHIMEFC | 15 | 8 | FUJIEDA MYFC | 4 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-03 | 13:00 | | JL2 | IWAKIFC | 16 | 8 | FUJIEDA MYFC | 5 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 08:00 | | JL2 | YOKOHAMAFC | 18 | 8 | FUJIEDA MYFC | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-20 | 11:00 | | JL3 | SCSAGAMIHARA | 16 | 24 | OMIYA ARDIJA | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 08:00 | | JL3 | GIRAVANZKITAKYUSHU | 11 | 24 | OMIYA ARDIJA | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-10 | 13:00 | | JL3 | YSCC | 9 | 24 | OMIYA ARDIJA | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-21 | 07:00 | | JL3 | FUKUSHIMAUNITED | 8 | 24 | OMIYA ARDIJA | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 06:00 | | JL3 | FC IMABARI | 20 | 13 | GAINARETOTTORI | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 06:00 | | JL3 | FC IMABARI | 20 | 20 | AZULCLARONUMAZU | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-20 | 06:00 | | JL3 | FC IMABARI | 20 | 18 | FCGIFU | -6 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 06:00 | | JL3 | FC IMABARI | 20 | 11 | GIRAVANZKITAKYUSHU | -13 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 07:00 | | JL3 | FC IMABARI | 20 | 11 | NAGANOPARCEIRO | -13 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-25 | 07:00 | | JL2 | TOKUSHIMAVORTIS | 8 | 18 | VENTFORET KOFU | -7 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | JL2 | MITOHOLLYHOCK | 11 | 18 | VENTFORET KOFU | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | JL2 | MONTEDIOYAMAGATA | 16 | 18 | VENTFORET KOFU | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-24 | 07:00 | | JL2 | V-VARENNAGASAKI | 24 | 18 | VENTFORET KOFU | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-03 | 13:00 | | JL2 | KAGOSHIMAUNITED | 12 | 18 | VENTFORET KOFU | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 08:00 | | JL2 | ROASSOKUMAMOTO | 12 | 18 | VENTFORET KOFU | -3 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-02-25 | 05:50 | | JL2 | EHIME FC | 15 | 18 | BLAUBLITZAKITA | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 08:00 | | JL2 | EHIME FC | 15 | 12 | ROASSOKUMAMOTO | -6 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-20 | 08:00 | | JL2 | EHIME FC | 15 | 24 | V-VARENNAGASAKI | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 09:00 | | JL2 | EHIME FC | 15 | 8 | FUJIEDAMYFC | -10 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 09:00 | | JL2 | EHIME FC | 15 | 22 | FAGIANOOKAYAMA | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 10:00 | | JL2 | EHIME FC | 15 | 12 | KAGOSHIMAUNITED | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | CLPG | MELITA FC | 25 | 34 | SENGLEAATHLETIC | 23 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | CLPG | MELITA FC | 25 | 50 | ZABBARSP | 39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 17:30 | | CLPG | MELITA FC | 25 | 34 | ZURRIEQFC | 23 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 14:30 | | CLPG | MELITA FC | 25 | 39 | MARSAFC | 28 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-18 | 15:00 | | CLPG | ZABBARSP | 50 | 11 | PIETA HOTSPURS | 25 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | CLPG | SENGLEAATHLETIC | 34 | 11 | PIETA HOTSPURS | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | CLPG | ZURRIEQFC | 34 | 11 | PIETA HOTSPURS | 9 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | CLPG | MARSAFC | 39 | 11 | PIETA HOTSPURS | 14 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | L3RG | SANJOANENSE | 12 | 17 | TROFENSE | 9 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 17:00 | | L3RG | SANJOANENSE | 12 | 13 | CANELAS2010 | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | L3RG | SANJOANENSE | 12 | 23 | FAFE | 15 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | L3RG | SANJOANENSE | 12 | 9 | ANADIA | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | L3RG | ANADIA | 9 | 8 | VIANENSE | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | L3RG | CANELAS2010 | 13 | 8 | VIANENSE | 1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | L3RG | FAFE | 23 | 8 | VIANENSE | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 13:00 | | L3RG | TROFENSE | 17 | 8 | VIANENSE | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | KL | GYEONGJUKHNPFC | 18 | 5 | PAJU CITIZEN FC | 15 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | KL | GANGNEUNGCITYFC | 9 | 5 | PAJU CITIZEN FC | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 07:00 | | KL | CHANGWONCITY | 7 | 5 | PAJU CITIZEN FC | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | KL | HWASEONGFC | 10 | 5 | PAJU CITIZEN FC | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 09:00 | | KL | GIMHAECITY | 14 | 5 | PAJU CITIZEN FC | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-19 | 09:00 | | KL | DAEJEONKORAIL | 14 | 5 | PAJU CITIZEN FC | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 07:00 | | KL | DAEGU FC RESERVES | 3 | 7 | MOKPOCITY | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 07:00 | | KL | DAEGU FC RESERVES | 3 | 14 | GIMHAECITY | 9 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 08:00 | | KL | DAEGU FC RESERVES | 3 | 9 | ULSANCITIZEN | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | KL | DAEGU FC RESERVES | 3 | 14 | DAEJEONKORAIL | 9 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 08:00 | | KL | DAEGU FC RESERVES | 3 | 16 | SIHEUNGCITIZEN | 11 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-23 | 13:30 | | SAFR | SAMPDORIA (W) | 6 | 25 | COMO2000(W) | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 13:30 | | SAFR | SAMPDORIA (W) | 6 | 33 | ACMILAN(W) | 32 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-24 | 13:30 | | SAFR | ACMILAN(W) | 33 | 1 | POMIGLIANO CALCIO (W) | 27 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | SAFR | NAPOLI(W) | 11 | 1 | POMIGLIANO CALCIO (W) | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-03 | 19:00 | | 1DRP | A.E.ZAKAKIOU | 17 | 21 | ETHNIKOS ACHNAS | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-11 | 19:00 | | 1DRP | APOLLONLIMASSOL | 59 | 21 | ETHNIKOS ACHNAS | 51 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 19:00 | | 1DRP | AELLIMASSOL | 50 | 21 | ETHNIKOS ACHNAS | 42 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 19:30 | | 1DRP | KARMIOTISSAPOLEMIDION | 39 | 21 | ETHNIKOS ACHNAS | 31 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | 1DRP | OTHELLOSATHIENOU | 27 | 21 | ETHNIKOS ACHNAS | 19 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 19:00 | | 1DRP | NEA SALAMIS | 8 | 27 | OTHELLOSATHIENOU | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-07 | 19:00 | | 1DRP | NEA SALAMIS | 8 | 31 | DOXAKATOKOPIAS | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-11 | 19:30 | | 1DRP | NEA SALAMIS | 8 | 50 | AELLIMASSOL | 29 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 19:00 | | 1DRP | NEA SALAMIS | 8 | 39 | KARMIOTISSAPOLEMIDION | 18 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 1DRP | NEA SALAMIS | 8 | 59 | APOLLONLIMASSOL | 38 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | SLQG | CSCT SAKSAN | 13 | 7 | UNIVEROGUZSPORT | 0 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | SLQG | CSCT SAKSAN | 13 | 18 | FCFLORESTI | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 16:00 | | SLQG | CSCT SAKSAN | 13 | 1 | SPERANTADROCHIA | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-08 | 14:00 | | SLQG | UNIVEROGUZSPORT | 7 | 7 | SPARTA SELEMET | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-15 | 15:00 | | SLQG | VICTORIABARDAR | 13 | 7 | SPARTA SELEMET | 0 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | SLQG | FCFLORESTI | 18 | 7 | SPARTA SELEMET | 5 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-01-21 | 14:30 | | 2DRG | POXYLOTYMPOU2006 | 20 | 29 | PAEEK KERYNIAS | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 14:30 | | 2DRG | ERMIS | 17 | 29 | PAEEK KERYNIAS | 1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 2DRG | ENADP.CHRISOHOUS | 25 | 29 | PAEEK KERYNIAS | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 2DRG | DIGENISAKRITASM. | 45 | 29 | PAEEK KERYNIAS | 29 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | 2DRG | AKRITASCHLORAKAS | 32 | 29 | PAEEK KERYNIAS | 16 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:30 | | 2DRG | POACHYRONASONISILOS | 35 | 29 | PAEEK KERYNIAS | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-20 | 14:30 | | 2DRG | MEAP PERA CHORIOU N. | 16 | 32 | AKRITASCHLORAKAS | 3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 14:30 | | 2DRG | MEAP PERA CHORIOU N. | 16 | 35 | POACHYRONASONISILOS | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | 2DRG | MEAP PERA CHORIOU N. | 16 | 17 | ERMIS | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 2DRG | MEAP PERA CHORIOU N. | 16 | 20 | POXYLOTYMPOU2006 | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 15:30 | | 2DRG | MEAP PERA CHORIOU N. | 16 | 25 | ENADP.CHRISOHOUS | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 16:30 | | 2DRG | MEAP PERA CHORIOU N. | 16 | 45 | DIGENISAKRITASM. | 16 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-01-21 | 14:30 | | 2DPG | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 21 | 40 | ASILLISIS | 35 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-07 | 14:30 | | 2DPG | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 21 | 27 | A.O.AYIASNAPAS | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 21 | 58 | OMONIAARADIPPOU | 53 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-23 | 19:00 | | 2DPG | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 21 | 44 | ENYDIGENISIPSONAS | 39 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-15 | 19:00 | | 2DPG | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 21 | 54 | E.N.PARALIMNIOU | 49 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:30 | | 2DPG | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 21 | 55 | OMONOIA29M | 50 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-20 | 14:30 | | 2DPG | OMONIAARADIPPOU | 58 | 5 | PEGIA 2014 | 37 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 14:30 | | 2DPG | OMONOIA29M | 55 | 5 | PEGIA 2014 | 34 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 14:30 | | 2DPG | ENYDIGENISIPSONAS | 44 | 5 | PEGIA 2014 | 23 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | A.O.AYIASNAPAS | 27 | 5 | PEGIA 2014 | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-23 | 19:00 | | 2DPG | E.N.PARALIMNIOU | 54 | 5 | PEGIA 2014 | 33 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-15 | 19:30 | | 2DPG | OMONOIA29M | 55 | 5 | PEGIA 2014 | 34 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 16:30 | | 2DPG | ASILLISIS | 40 | 5 | PEGIA 2014 | 19 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-01 | 12:30 | | QUEE | GOLDCOASTUNITED | 11 | 21 | GOLD COAST KNIGHTS | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 10:30 | | QUEE | PENINSULAPOWER | 10 | 21 | GOLD COAST KNIGHTS | -6 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 08:30 | | QUEE | OLYMPICFC | 8 | 21 | GOLD COAST KNIGHTS | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 08:30 | | QUEE | SUNSHINECOASTWANDERERS | 7 | 21 | GOLD COAST KNIGHTS | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 11:30 | | QUEE | MORETON BAY UNITED | 16 | 9 | BRISBANEROARYOUTH | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-15 | 12:00 | | QUEE | MORETON BAY UNITED | 16 | 9 | BRISBANECITY | -12 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 09:30 | | QUEE | MORETON BAY UNITED | 16 | 18 | QUEENSLANDLIONS | -3 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-03 | 23:00 | | PB | RANGERSDETALCA | 19 | 16 | ANTOFAGASTA | 6 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 23:00 | | PB | DEPORTESTEMUCO | 9 | 16 | ANTOFAGASTA | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-01 | 00:00 | | PB | SANLUIS | 13 | 16 | ANTOFAGASTA | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | PB | SANTIAGOMORNING | 10 | 16 | ANTOFAGASTA | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 01:30 | | PB | DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ | 13 | 15 | BARNECHEA | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 23:00 | | PB | DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ | 13 | 15 | DEPORTESRECOLETA | -1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 23:00 | | PB | DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ | 13 | 3 | UNIONSANFELIPE | -13 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 00:30 | | PB | DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ | 13 | 9 | UNIVERSIDADDECONCEPCION | -7 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 09:30 | | K1 | INCHEONUNITED | 9 | 12 | SUWON FC | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 09:30 | | K1 | DAEGUFC | 7 | 12 | SUWON FC | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-02 | 13:30 | | K1 | POHANGSTEELERS | 17 | 12 | SUWON FC | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 08:00 | | K1 | ULSANHYUNDAIFC | 14 | 12 | SUWON FC | 8 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 6 | 9 | FCSEOUL | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 09:30 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 6 | 12 | GANGWONFC | 0 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 10:30 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 6 | 7 | DAEGUFC | -5 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-03 | 13:30 | | K1 | GWANGJU FC | 6 | 9 | INCHEONUNITED | -3 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | N2GR | FC FLEURY 91 | 14 | 39 | FURIANIAGLIANI | 28 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | N2GR | FC FLEURY 91 | 14 | 44 | BOURG-EN-BRESSE01 | 33 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | FC FLEURY 91 | 14 | 25 | COLMAR | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | FC FLEURY 91 | 14 | 33 | CRETEIL | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | FC FLEURY 91 | 14 | 24 | RACINGBESANCON | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | COLMAR | 25 | 11 | SAINT-QUENTIN | 11 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | RACINGBESANCON | 24 | 11 | SAINT-QUENTIN | 10 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | UFMACONNAIS | 26 | 11 | SAINT-QUENTIN | 12 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 18:00 | | N2GR | FEIGNIESAULNOYE | 30 | 11 | SAINT-QUENTIN | 16 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | LANCASTER | 62 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 57 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | BASFORDUNITED | 34 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 29 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | NPD | WORKINGTON | 41 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 36 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | NPD | MACCLESFIELD | 77 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 72 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | NPD | GUISELEYAFC | 61 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 56 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | NPD | RADCLIFFEFC | 87 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 82 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-14 | 21:45 | | NPD | WORKSOP | 67 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 62 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | NPD | ILKESTONTOWN | 60 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 55 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTONRYLANDS | 72 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 67 | 7 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-12 | 21:45 | | NPD | ASHTONUNITED | 67 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 62 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | NPD | WHITBY | 53 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 48 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | NPD | FCUTDOFMANCHESTER | 45 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 40 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | NPD | MATLOCKTOWN | 44 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 39 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | NPD | MARINE | 73 | 17 | STAFFORD RANGERS | 68 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | NPD | MORPETH TOWN AFC | 5 | 41 | WORKINGTON | 24 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | NPD | MORPETH TOWN AFC | 5 | 44 | MATLOCKTOWN | 27 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | BRADFORDPARKAVENUE | 30 | 20 | MACCLESFIELD | 17 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | LANCASTER | 62 | 20 | MACCLESFIELD | 49 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | NPD | FCUTDOFMANCHESTER | 45 | 20 | MACCLESFIELD | 32 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | NPD | ILKESTONTOWN | 60 | 20 | MACCLESFIELD | 47 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-10 | 21:45 | | NPD | RADCLIFFEFC | 87 | 20 | MACCLESFIELD | 74 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-17 | 21:45 | | NPD | MARINE | 73 | 20 | MACCLESFIELD | 60 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | NPD | MORPETHTOWNAFC | 47 | 20 | MACCLESFIELD | 34 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | WHITBY | 13 | 25 | ATHERTONCOLLIERIESAFC | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | WHITBY | 13 | 67 | WORKSOP | 47 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | NPD | WHITBY | 13 | 67 | ASHTONUNITED | 47 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | NPD | WHITBY | 13 | 72 | WARRINGTONRYLANDS | 52 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CRETEIL | 12 | 27 | AUXERREB | 21 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CRETEIL | 12 | 39 | FURIANIAGLIANI | 33 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CRETEIL | 12 | 25 | COLMAR | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CRETEIL | 12 | 37 | BOBIGNYAC | 31 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | UFMACONNAIS | 26 | 6 | FEIGNIES AULNOYE | 14 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:30 | | N2GR | BIESHEIM | 34 | 6 | FEIGNIES AULNOYE | 22 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | N2GR | AUXERREB | 27 | 6 | FEIGNIES AULNOYE | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | FURIANIAGLIANI | 39 | 6 | FEIGNIES AULNOYE | 27 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | NPD | RADCLIFFEFC | 87 | 36 | LANCASTER | 74 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | NPD | WORKSOP | 67 | 36 | LANCASTER | 54 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | NPD | ATHERTONCOLLIERIESAFC | 25 | 36 | LANCASTER | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | NPD | HYDEUTD | 67 | 36 | LANCASTER | 54 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | NPD | WORKINGTON | 41 | 36 | LANCASTER | 28 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | NPD | MARINE | 73 | 36 | LANCASTER | 60 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | NPD | BASFORDUNITED | 34 | 36 | LANCASTER | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 60 | 36 | LANCASTER | 47 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | NPD | STAFFORDRANGERS | 30 | 36 | LANCASTER | 17 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | NPD | BAMBERBRIDGE | 47 | 36 | LANCASTER | 34 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | NPD | MACCLESFIELD | 77 | 36 | LANCASTER | 64 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | FC UTD OF MANCHESTER | 13 | 67 | WORKSOP | 31 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | FC UTD OF MANCHESTER | 13 | 60 | ILKESTONTOWN | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | NPD | FC UTD OF MANCHESTER | 13 | 77 | MACCLESFIELD | 41 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | NPD | FC UTD OF MANCHESTER | 13 | 30 | BRADFORDPARKAVENUE | -6 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | NPD | FC UTD OF MANCHESTER | 13 | 53 | WHITBY | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOBIGNYAC | 37 | 16 | BIESHEIM | 28 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | N2GR | HAGUENAU | 25 | 16 | BIESHEIM | 16 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | N2GR | WASQUEHAL | 28 | 16 | BIESHEIM | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | SAINT-QUENTIN | 23 | 16 | BIESHEIM | 14 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | COLMAR | 9 | 23 | SAINT-QUENTIN | 7 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | COLMAR | 9 | 44 | BOURG-EN-BRESSE01 | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | COLMAR | 9 | 24 | RACINGBESANCON | 8 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | COLMAR | 9 | 26 | UFMACONNAIS | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 22 | 73 | MARINE | 61 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 22 | 61 | GUISELEYAFC | 49 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 22 | 47 | BAMBERBRIDGE | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 22 | 25 | ATHERTONCOLLIERIESAFC | 13 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 21:45 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 22 | 44 | MATLOCKTOWN | 32 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 22 | 72 | WARRINGTONRYLANDS | 60 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 22 | 67 | ASHTONUNITED | 55 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 22 | 62 | LANCASTER | 50 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 22 | 30 | BRADFORDPARKAVENUE | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTONRYLANDS | 72 | 12 | RADCLIFFE FC | 50 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | WORKINGTON | 41 | 12 | RADCLIFFE FC | 19 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | 1DR | FK LEOTAR | 26 | 42 | FAMOS | 24 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | 1DR | FK LEOTAR | 26 | 37 | SUTJESKAFOCA | 19 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FK LEOTAR | 26 | 65 | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 47 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FK LEOTAR | 26 | 32 | NEVESINJE | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DR | FK LEOTAR | 26 | 48 | RUDARPRIJEDOR | 30 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 15:30 | | 1DR | FK LEOTAR | 26 | 26 | MODRICA | 8 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | 1DR | FK LEOTAR | 26 | 35 | FKBORACKOZARSKADUBICA | 17 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 20:00 | | 1DR | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 65 | 18 | SLAVIJA SARAJEVO | 39 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1DR | NEVESINJE | 32 | 18 | SLAVIJA SARAJEVO | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 1DR | RUDARPRIJEDOR | 48 | 18 | SLAVIJA SARAJEVO | 22 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DR | SLOBODAM.GRAD | 38 | 18 | SLAVIJA SARAJEVO | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | KOZARAGRADISKA | 41 | 18 | SLAVIJA SARAJEVO | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DR | DRINAZVORNIK | 34 | 18 | SLAVIJA SARAJEVO | 8 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DR | FKLAKTASI | 51 | 18 | SLAVIJA SARAJEVO | 25 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 42 | 18 | SLAVIJA SARAJEVO | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | HYDEUTD | 67 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 48 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 60 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 41 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | NPD | LANCASTER | 62 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 43 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | NPD | BAMBERBRIDGE | 47 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 28 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | NPD | MORPETHTOWNAFC | 47 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | NPD | WORKSOP | 67 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 48 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTONRYLANDS | 72 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 53 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | NPD | FCUTDOFMANCHESTER | 45 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 26 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | NPD | MACCLESFIELD | 77 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 58 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | NPD | ILKESTONTOWN | 60 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 41 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | NPD | BASFORDUNITED | 34 | 36 | GUISELEY AFC | 15 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | WORKINGTON | 19 | 67 | ASHTONUNITED | 31 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | WORKINGTON | 19 | 87 | RADCLIFFEFC | 51 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | NPD | WORKINGTON | 19 | 30 | STAFFORDRANGERS | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | NPD | WORKINGTON | 19 | 34 | BASFORDUNITED | -2 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | NPD | WORKINGTON | 19 | 62 | LANCASTER | 26 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | NPD | WORKINGTON | 19 | 45 | FCUTDOFMANCHESTER | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | NPD | WORKINGTON | 19 | 60 | GAINSBOROUGH | 24 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DRGR | B 1913 | 4 | 25 | RINGKOBINGIF | 22 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DRGR | FJORDAGERIF | 7 | 3 | AALBORG 2 | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | RACING BESANCON | 11 | 28 | WASQUEHAL | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | RACING BESANCON | 11 | 23 | SAINT-QUENTIN | 13 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | RACING BESANCON | 11 | 44 | BOURG-EN-BRESSE01 | 34 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | N2GR | RACING BESANCON | 11 | 33 | CRETEIL | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | N2GR | FEIGNIESAULNOYE | 30 | 10 | HAGUENAU | 19 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | WASQUEHAL | 28 | 10 | HAGUENAU | 17 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | SAINT-QUENTIN | 23 | 10 | HAGUENAU | 12 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOURG-EN-BRESSE01 | 44 | 10 | HAGUENAU | 33 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | IPD | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | 50 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -26 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | IPD | CHESHUNTFC | 42 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -34 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | IPD | DULWICHHAMLET | 62 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -14 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | POTTERSBARTOWN | 51 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -25 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-17 | 21:45 | | IPD | MARGATE | 39 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -37 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | IPD | CONCORDRANGERS | 26 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -50 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-23 | 21:45 | | IPD | HASHTAGUNITED | 58 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-07 | 21:45 | | IPD | BILLERICAY | 70 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -6 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | IPD | CANVEY | 53 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -23 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | HARINGEYBOROUGH | 27 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -49 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-12 | 21:45 | | IPD | HORSHAM | 73 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | KINGSTONIAN | 21 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -55 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | BOGNORREGIS | 59 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -17 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | IPD | WHITEHAWK | 62 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -14 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-06 | 21:45 | | IPD | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 73 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -3 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | IPD | LEWES | 64 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -12 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | 62 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -14 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | HASTINGS | 66 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | IPD | CRAYWANDERERSFC | 47 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | -29 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | IPD | AFCHORNCHURCH | 97 | 78 | CHATHAM TOWN | 21 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 26 | CONCORDRANGERS | -52 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 47 | CRAYWANDERERSFC | -31 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 59 | BOGNORREGIS | -19 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 62 | CARSHALTONATHLETIC | -16 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 58 | HASHTAGUNITED | -20 | 6 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 53 | CANVEY | -25 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 66 | HASTINGS | -12 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-21 | 21:45 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 62 | WHITEHAWK | -16 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 39 | MARGATE | -39 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 62 | DULWICHHAMLET | -16 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-09 | 21:45 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 27 | HARINGEYBOROUGH | -51 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 50 | FOLKESTONEINVICTA | -28 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 97 | AFCHORNCHURCH | 19 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-30 | 21:45 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 70 | BILLERICAY | -8 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 21 | KINGSTONIAN | -57 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 73 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 64 | LEWES | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 73 | HORSHAM | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 42 | CHESHUNTFC | -36 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | IPD | ENFIELD TOWN | 76 | 51 | POTTERSBARTOWN | -27 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-09 | 16:00 | | N2GR | FURIANI AGLIANI | 14 | 25 | COLMAR | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | FURIANI AGLIANI | 14 | 24 | RACINGBESANCON | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-20 | 20:30 | | N2GR | FURIANI AGLIANI | 14 | 26 | UFMACONNAIS | 15 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | FURIANI AGLIANI | 14 | 30 | FEIGNIESAULNOYE | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CRETEIL | 33 | 11 | AUXERRE B | 19 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOBIGNYAC | 37 | 11 | AUXERRE B | 23 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | N2GR | HAGUENAU | 25 | 11 | AUXERRE B | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:30 | | N2GR | BIESHEIM | 34 | 11 | AUXERRE B | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | 1DR | KOZARAGRADISKA | 41 | 25 | ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA | 19 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | 1DR | DRINAZVORNIK | 34 | 25 | ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA | 12 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FKLAKTASI | 51 | 25 | ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA | 29 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 42 | 25 | ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA | 20 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | 1DR | SUTJESKAFOCA | 37 | 25 | ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA | 15 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | 1DR | LJUBICPRNJAVOR | 33 | 25 | ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | 1DR | ROMANIJA | 31 | 25 | ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | 1DR | SLOBODA M. GRAD | 22 | 31 | ROMANIJA | 6 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | 1DR | SLOBODA M. GRAD | 22 | 48 | RUDARPRIJEDOR | 23 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DR | SLOBODA M. GRAD | 22 | 33 | SLAVIJASARAJEVO | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | SLOBODA M. GRAD | 22 | 26 | MODRICA | 1 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DR | SLOBODA M. GRAD | 22 | 41 | KOZARAGRADISKA | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DR | SLOBODA M. GRAD | 22 | 35 | FKBORACKOZARSKADUBICA | 10 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | 1DR | SLOBODA M. GRAD | 22 | 34 | DRINAZVORNIK | 9 | 6 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | AUBAGNE | 47 | 11 | JURA SUD | 45 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-15 | 20:00 | | N2GR | LEPUY | 43 | 11 | JURA SUD | 41 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | EVIANTGFC | 27 | 11 | JURA SUD | 25 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | OLYMPIQUEALES | 22 | 11 | JURA SUD | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TOULOUSE B | 2 | 25 | CHAMALIERESFC | 14 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 18:00 | | N2GR | TOULOUSE B | 2 | 33 | GRASSE | 22 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | N2GR | TOULOUSE B | 2 | 35 | CANNES | 24 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TOULOUSE B | 2 | 35 | HYERES | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TRELISSACFC | 20 | 14 | PARIS 13 ATLETICO | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | ANGERSB | 13 | 14 | PARIS 13 ATLETICO | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-06 | 20:00 | | N2GR | LAROCHE | 42 | 14 | PARIS 13 ATLETICO | 28 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 19:30 | | N2GR | AVOINE CHINON | 14 | 39 | LIBOURNESTSEURIN | 25 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 19:30 | | N2GR | AVOINE CHINON | 14 | 34 | ANGOULEME | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 19:30 | | N2GR | AVOINE CHINON | 14 | 31 | BOURGES | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 19:30 | | N2GR | AVOINE CHINON | 14 | 31 | STPRYVESTHILAIRE | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOURGES | 31 | 14 | ROMORANTIN | 22 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | STPRYVESTHILAIRE | 31 | 14 | ROMORANTIN | 22 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | PARIS13ATLETICO | 41 | 14 | ROMORANTIN | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BLOIS F.41 | 9 | 32 | LESHERBIERS | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BLOIS F.41 | 9 | 24 | AVOINECHINON | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BLOIS F.41 | 9 | 20 | TRELISSACFC | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BLOIS F.41 | 9 | 13 | ANGERSB | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | N2GR | HYERES | 35 | 16 | LE PUY | 19 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-08 | 20:00 | | N2GR | ANDREZIEUX | 30 | 16 | LE PUY | 14 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | OLYMPIQUEALES | 22 | 16 | LE PUY | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CHAMALIERESFC | 25 | 16 | LE PUY | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 21:00 | | N2GR | BOURGOINJALLIEU | 20 | 16 | LE PUY | 4 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CANNES | 16 | 30 | ANDREZIEUX | 14 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CANNES | 16 | 22 | OLYMPIQUEALES | 6 | 8 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CANNES | 16 | 25 | CHAMALIERESFC | 9 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CANNES | 16 | 20 | BOURGOINJALLIEU | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOURGOINJALLIEU | 20 | 12 | FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | AUBAGNE | 47 | 12 | FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL | 35 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | LEPUY | 43 | 12 | FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL | 31 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | N2GR | EVIANTGFC | 27 | 12 | FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | N2GR | TOULON | 12 | 25 | CHAMALIERESFC | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TOULON | 12 | 11 | TOULOUSEB | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TOULON | 12 | 20 | BOURGOINJALLIEU | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TOULON | 12 | 33 | GRASSE | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TOULON | 12 | 47 | AUBAGNE | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | GRASSE | 33 | 11 | OLYMPIQUE ALES | 24 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CANNES | 35 | 11 | OLYMPIQUE ALES | 26 | 8 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | HYERES | 35 | 11 | OLYMPIQUE ALES | 26 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | N2GR | ANDREZIEUX | 30 | 11 | OLYMPIQUE ALES | 21 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 20:00 | | N2GR | CHAMALIERES FC | 9 | 20 | BOURGOINJALLIEU | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | N2GR | CHAMALIERES FC | 9 | 47 | AUBAGNE | 36 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CHAMALIERES FC | 9 | 43 | LEPUY | 32 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | N2GR | CHAMALIERES FC | 9 | 27 | EVIANTGFC | 16 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOURGES | 7 | 27 | ROMORANTIN | 24 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOURGES | 7 | 30 | BERGERACPERIGORD | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOURGES | 7 | 39 | LIBOURNESTSEURIN | 36 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | N2GR | STPRYVESTHILAIRE | 31 | 3 | ANGERS B | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | N2GR | ROMORANTIN | 27 | 3 | ANGERS B | 20 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BERGERACPERIGORD | 30 | 3 | ANGERS B | 23 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | LIBOURNESTSEURIN | 39 | 3 | ANGERS B | 32 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BLOISF.41 | 34 | 3 | ANGERS B | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:30 | | N2GR | BASTIA-BORGO | 24 | 14 | ST. MALO | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | AFVIROIS | 26 | 14 | ST. MALO | 13 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 19:30 | | N2GR | LORIENTB | 27 | 14 | ST. MALO | 14 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | AUBERVILLIERS | 33 | 14 | ST. MALO | 20 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | DINAN LEHON FC | 13 | 33 | AUBERVILLIERS | 19 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | DINAN LEHON FC | 13 | 29 | VOLTIGEURSDECHATEAUBRIANT | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | DINAN LEHON FC | 13 | 19 | GUINGAMPB | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | DINAN LEHON FC | 13 | 33 | BEAUVAIS | 19 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | VOLTIGEURS DE CHATEAUBRIANT | 13 | 40 | GRANVILLEUS | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | VOLTIGEURS DE CHATEAUBRIANT | 13 | 48 | BOULOGNE | 41 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | VOLTIGEURS DE CHATEAUBRIANT | 13 | 24 | BASTIA-BORGO | 17 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | VOLTIGEURS DE CHATEAUBRIANT | 13 | 26 | AFVIROIS | 19 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | GUINGAMPB | 19 | 7 | LORIENT B | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BEAUVAIS | 33 | 7 | LORIENT B | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | N2GR | RACINGCOLOMBES | 28 | 7 | LORIENT B | 15 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 20:00 | | N2GR | STADEBRIOCHIN | 33 | 7 | LORIENT B | 20 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOBIGNY AC | 14 | 34 | BIESHEIM | 23 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOBIGNY AC | 14 | 27 | AUXERREB | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOBIGNY AC | 14 | 39 | FURIANIAGLIANI | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | N2GR | BOBIGNY AC | 14 | 25 | COLMAR | 14 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | N2GR | HAGUENAU | 25 | 11 | UF MACONNAIS | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | N2GR | BIESHEIM | 34 | 11 | UF MACONNAIS | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | AUXERREB | 27 | 11 | UF MACONNAIS | 13 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 20:30 | | N2GR | FURIANIAGLIANI | 39 | 11 | UF MACONNAIS | 25 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | COLMAR | 25 | 11 | UF MACONNAIS | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-03 | 17:15 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 39 | COSENZA | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 64 | VENEZIA | 28 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 34 | ASCOLI | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-06 | 21:30 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-24 | 19:30 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 40 | MODENA | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 17:15 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 36 | BARI | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 17:15 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 60 | CREMONESE | 24 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 17:15 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 45 | SAMPDORIA | 9 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 67 | COMO | 31 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 16:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 70 | PARMA | 34 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 44 | CITTADELLA | 8 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 40 | REGGIANA | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 52 | PALERMO | 16 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 56 | CATANZARO | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 44 | PISA | 8 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 37 | TERNANA | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-20 | 19:00 | | SB | SUDTIROL | 43 | 36 | SPEZIA | -3 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-08-30 | 21:30 | | SB | CATANZARO | 56 | 36 | SPEZIA | 10 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-15 | 21:30 | | SB | VENEZIA | 64 | 36 | SPEZIA | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | SB | FERALPISALO | 31 | 36 | SPEZIA | -15 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-23 | 21:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 36 | SPEZIA | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 17:15 | | SB | CREMONESE | 60 | 36 | SPEZIA | 14 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-08 | 19:30 | | SB | LECCO | 26 | 36 | SPEZIA | -20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-24 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 45 | 36 | SPEZIA | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | SB | ASCOLI | 34 | 36 | SPEZIA | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 36 | SPEZIA | -2 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 15:00 | | SB | COMO | 67 | 36 | SPEZIA | 21 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 17:15 | | SB | PISA | 44 | 36 | SPEZIA | -2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 17:15 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 36 | SPEZIA | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 17:15 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 36 | SPEZIA | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 17:15 | | SB | BARI | 36 | 36 | SPEZIA | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:15 | | SB | REGGIANA | 40 | 36 | SPEZIA | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:15 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 36 | SPEZIA | 24 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | GAINSBOROUGH | 60 | 13 | MARINE | 57 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | HYDEUTD | 67 | 13 | MARINE | 64 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | NPD | STAFFORDRANGERS | 30 | 13 | MARINE | 27 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | NPD | ASHTON UNITED | 3 | 34 | BASFORDUNITED | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-01 | 20:30 | | N2GR | BOULOGNE | 21 | 33 | STADEBRIOCHIN | 19 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 20:30 | | N2GR | BOULOGNE | 21 | 40 | GRANVILLEUS | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOULOGNE | 21 | 31 | DINANLEHONFC | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 20:30 | | N2GR | BOULOGNE | 21 | 24 | BASTIA-BORGO | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BEAUVAIS | 33 | 14 | RACING COLOMBES | 12 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | ST.MALO | 38 | 14 | RACING COLOMBES | 17 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 20:00 | | N2GR | STADEBRIOCHIN | 33 | 14 | RACING COLOMBES | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | GRANVILLEUS | 40 | 14 | RACING COLOMBES | 19 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | DINANLEHONFC | 31 | 16 | AUBERVILLIERS | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | N2GR | GUINGAMPB | 19 | 16 | AUBERVILLIERS | 4 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BEAUVAIS | 33 | 16 | AUBERVILLIERS | 18 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 16:00 | | N2GR | RACINGCOLOMBES | 28 | 16 | AUBERVILLIERS | 13 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CHAMBLY OISE | 15 | 40 | GRANVILLEUS | 24 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CHAMBLY OISE | 15 | 29 | VOLTIGEURSDECHATEAUBRIANT | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | CHAMBLY OISE | 15 | 31 | DINANLEHONFC | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-20 | 21:00 | | N2GR | CHAMBLY OISE | 15 | 48 | BOULOGNE | 32 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 21:00 | | N2GR | CHAMBLY OISE | 15 | 19 | GUINGAMPB | 3 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 21:00 | | PSL | STELLENBOSCH FC | 26 | 40 | ORLANDOPIRATES | 19 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 21:00 | | PSL | STELLENBOSCH FC | 26 | 35 | SUPERSPORTUNITED | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 20:30 | | PSL | STELLENBOSCH FC | 26 | 30 | KAIZERCHIEFS | 9 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-19 | 20:30 | | PSL | STELLENBOSCH FC | 26 | 26 | MOROKASWALLOWS | 5 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-04 | 20:30 | | PSL | STELLENBOSCH FC | 26 | 34 | TSGALAXYFC | 13 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-07 | 19:30 | | PSL | STELLENBOSCH FC | 26 | 20 | RICHARDSBAYFC | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-08 | 19:30 | | PSL | STELLENBOSCH FC | 26 | 34 | CAPETOWNCITY | 13 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-06 | 18:30 | | PSL | CAPETOWNCITY | 34 | 21 | POLOKWANE CITY | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 16:00 | | PSL | GOLDENARROWS | 31 | 21 | POLOKWANE CITY | 5 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-04 | 20:30 | | PSL | RICHARDSBAYFC | 20 | 21 | POLOKWANE CITY | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:30 | | PSL | SEKHUKHUNEUNITED | 39 | 21 | POLOKWANE CITY | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-27 | 20:30 | | PSL | ORLANDOPIRATES | 40 | 21 | POLOKWANE CITY | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-26 | 15:30 | | PSL | TSGALAXYFC | 34 | 21 | POLOKWANE CITY | 8 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 15:30 | | PSL | CHIPPAUNITED | 32 | 21 | POLOKWANE CITY | 6 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 17:45 | | PSL | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | 56 | 21 | POLOKWANE CITY | 30 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 18:30 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 25 | 34 | DRINAZVORNIK | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 25 | 51 | FKLAKTASI | 29 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 25 | 38 | SLOBODAM.GRAD | 16 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 25 | 16 | OMARSKA | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 25 | 43 | ZELJEZNICARBANJALUKA | 21 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 25 | 33 | LJUBICPRNJAVOR | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 25 | 31 | ROMANIJA | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 25 | 33 | SLAVIJASARAJEVO | 11 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | 1DR | RUDARPRIJEDOR | 48 | 22 | NEVESINJE | 23 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-01 | 18:00 | | 1DR | MODRICA | 26 | 22 | NEVESINJE | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FKBORACKOZARSKADUBICA | 35 | 22 | NEVESINJE | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | FKLEOTAR | 42 | 22 | NEVESINJE | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 16:00 | | 1DR | BSKBANJALUKA | 39 | 22 | NEVESINJE | 14 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 15:30 | | 1DR | OMARSKA | 16 | 22 | NEVESINJE | -9 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | 1DR | ZELJEZNICARBANJALUKA | 43 | 22 | NEVESINJE | 18 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | COALVILLE | 9 | 68 | LEAMINGTON | 64 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDC | COALVILLE | 9 | 85 | NEEDHAMMARKET | 81 | 1 - 6 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDC | COALVILLE | 9 | 48 | BARWELL | 44 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEISTONFC | 52 | 4 | AFC TELFORD UTD | 43 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-14 | 21:45 | | SPDC | REDDITCH | 67 | 4 | AFC TELFORD UTD | 58 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAI UNITED | 14 | 54 | AYUTTHAYAUNITED | 48 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 14:00 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAI UNITED | 14 | 42 | SUPHANBURI | 36 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAI UNITED | 14 | 69 | NONGBUAPITCHAYA | 63 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 14:30 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAI UNITED | 14 | 39 | CHANTHABURIFC | 33 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 14:30 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAI UNITED | 14 | 34 | CHAINATHORNBILL | 28 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAI UNITED | 14 | 20 | KRABIFC | 14 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 13:30 | | TL2 | NONGBUAPITCHAYA | 69 | 6 | CUSTOMS UNITED | 55 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-01 | 14:00 | | TL2 | KASETSARTFC | 21 | 6 | CUSTOMS UNITED | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | TL2 | LAMPANGFC | 53 | 6 | CUSTOMS UNITED | 39 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | TL2 | KRABIFC | 20 | 6 | CUSTOMS UNITED | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 14:00 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAIFC | 58 | 6 | CUSTOMS UNITED | 44 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 12:30 | | TL2 | NAKHONRATCHASIMAFC | 72 | 6 | CUSTOMS UNITED | 58 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 14:00 | | TL2 | KRABIFC | 20 | 20 | RAYONG FC | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 13:30 | | TL2 | PATTAYADOLPHINSUNITED | 52 | 20 | RAYONG FC | 33 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 14:30 | | TL2 | PHRAEUNITED | 39 | 20 | RAYONG FC | 20 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 14:30 | | TL2 | NAKHONRATCHASIMAFC | 72 | 20 | RAYONG FC | 53 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CUSTOMSUNITED | 21 | 20 | RAYONG FC | 2 | 1 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | TL2 | NONGBUAPITCHAYA | 69 | 20 | RAYONG FC | 50 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 14:30 | | TL2 | LAMPANG FC | 19 | 52 | PATTAYADOLPHINSUNITED | 32 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 13:30 | | TL2 | LAMPANG FC | 19 | 72 | NAKHONRATCHASIMAFC | 52 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 15:00 | | TL2 | LAMPANG FC | 19 | 21 | CUSTOMSUNITED | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 14:30 | | TL2 | LAMPANG FC | 19 | 46 | CHIANGMAIUNITED | 26 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | TL2 | LAMPANG FC | 19 | 38 | DRAGONPATHUMWANKANCHANABURI | 18 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 13:00 | | TL2 | LAMPANG FC | 19 | 39 | CHANTHABURIFC | 19 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDC | STRATFORD | 66 | 27 | NEEDHAM MARKET | 45 | 6 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDC | COALVILLE | 55 | 27 | NEEDHAM MARKET | 34 | 1 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEISTONFC | 52 | 27 | NEEDHAM MARKET | 31 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-12 | 21:45 | | SPDC | KETTERING | 48 | 27 | NEEDHAM MARKET | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDC | AFCTELFORDUTD | 79 | 27 | NEEDHAM MARKET | 58 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDC | AFCSTAMFORD | 66 | 27 | NEEDHAM MARKET | 45 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | SPDC | ROYSTONTOWN | 57 | 27 | NEEDHAM MARKET | 36 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | REDDITCH | 21 | 66 | AFCSTAMFORD | 39 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-14 | 21:45 | | SPDC | REDDITCH | 21 | 79 | AFCTELFORDUTD | 52 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDC | REDDITCH | 21 | 48 | KETTERING | 21 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-25 | 21:45 | | SPDC | REDDITCH | 21 | 19 | LONGEATONUNITED | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CHANTHABURIFC | 39 | 25 | NAKHON SI UNITED | 15 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | TL2 | RAYONGFC | 59 | 25 | NAKHON SI UNITED | 35 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 14:30 | | TL2 | KRABIFC | 20 | 25 | NAKHON SI UNITED | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 14:30 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAIFC | 58 | 25 | NAKHON SI UNITED | 34 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 13:00 | | TL2 | CUSTOMSUNITED | 21 | 25 | NAKHON SI UNITED | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 13:30 | | TL2 | NONG BUA PITCHAYA | 24 | 21 | CUSTOMSUNITED | -4 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 14:30 | | TL2 | NONG BUA PITCHAYA | 24 | 58 | CHIANGMAIFC | 33 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-24 | 14:30 | | TL2 | NONG BUA PITCHAYA | 24 | 42 | SUPHANBURI | 17 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 14:00 | | TL2 | NONG BUA PITCHAYA | 24 | 38 | DRAGONPATHUMWANKANCHANABURI | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | TL2 | NONG BUA PITCHAYA | 24 | 59 | RAYONGFC | 34 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 14:00 | | TL2 | SAMUT PRAKAN CITY | 18 | 58 | CHIANGMAIFC | 42 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 14:00 | | TL2 | SAMUT PRAKAN CITY | 18 | 46 | CHIANGMAIUNITED | 30 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | TL2 | SAMUT PRAKAN CITY | 18 | 72 | NAKHONRATCHASIMAFC | 56 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 13:30 | | TL2 | SAMUT PRAKAN CITY | 18 | 39 | PHRAEUNITED | 23 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 14:30 | | TL2 | SAMUT PRAKAN CITY | 18 | 54 | AYUTTHAYAUNITED | 38 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | TL2 | SAMUT PRAKAN CITY | 18 | 21 | KASETSARTFC | 5 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 14:30 | | TL2 | LAMPANGFC | 53 | 16 | PATTAYA DOLPHINS UNITED | 35 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | TL2 | KRABIFC | 20 | 16 | PATTAYA DOLPHINS UNITED | 2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAIFC | 58 | 16 | PATTAYA DOLPHINS UNITED | 40 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 14:00 | | TL2 | CUSTOMSUNITED | 21 | 16 | PATTAYA DOLPHINS UNITED | 3 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 15:00 | | TL2 | NAKHONSIUNITED | 59 | 16 | PATTAYA DOLPHINS UNITED | 41 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 12:30 | | TL2 | AYUTTHAYAUNITED | 54 | 16 | PATTAYA DOLPHINS UNITED | 36 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | KETTERING | 48 | 15 | STOURBRIDGE | 38 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDC | STRATFORD | 66 | 15 | STOURBRIDGE | 56 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDC | BERKHAMSTED | 21 | 15 | STOURBRIDGE | 11 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDC | NEEDHAMMARKET | 85 | 15 | STOURBRIDGE | 75 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDC | AFCSTAMFORD | 66 | 15 | STOURBRIDGE | 56 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 68 | 15 | STOURBRIDGE | 58 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDC | ROYSTONTOWN | 57 | 15 | STOURBRIDGE | 47 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDC | HITCHIN | 10 | 45 | ALVECHURCH | 30 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDC | HITCHIN | 10 | 55 | STIVES | 40 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDC | HITCHIN | 10 | 57 | ROYSTONTOWN | 42 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDC | HITCHIN | 10 | 67 | REDDITCH | 52 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-28 | 20:30 | | OH | FCEDDERSHEIM | 49 | 19 | EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF | 37 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 16:00 | | OH | HUENFELDERSV | 45 | 19 | EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF | 33 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | OH | TURKGUCUFRIEDBERG | 56 | 19 | EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF | 44 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | OH | SVSTEINBACH1920 | 23 | 19 | EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF | 11 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 16:00 | | OH | FCHANAU93 | 29 | 19 | EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OH | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | 37 | 19 | EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF | 25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OH | SCVIKTORIA06GRIESHEIM | 23 | 19 | EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | BAYERNALZENAU | 55 | 19 | EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF | 43 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | OH | SCWALDGIRMES | 36 | 19 | EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF | 24 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | OH | FC1906ERLENSEE | 23 | 19 | EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF | 11 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 16:00 | | OH | TUS DIETKIRCHEN | 12 | 23 | FC1906ERLENSEE | 4 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-20 | 16:30 | | OH | TUS DIETKIRCHEN | 12 | 49 | FCEDDERSHEIM | 30 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | OH | TUS DIETKIRCHEN | 12 | 45 | HUENFELDERSV | 26 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OH | TUS DIETKIRCHEN | 12 | 56 | TURKGUCUFRIEDBERG | 37 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OH | TUS DIETKIRCHEN | 12 | 29 | FCHANAU93 | 10 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OH | TUS DIETKIRCHEN | 12 | 36 | SCWALDGIRMES | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | TUS DIETKIRCHEN | 12 | 58 | FCGIESSEN | 39 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 16:30 | | OH | TUS DIETKIRCHEN | 12 | 55 | BAYERNALZENAU | 36 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | MICKLEOVER SPORTS | 36 | 21 | BERKHAMSTED | 10 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDC | MICKLEOVER SPORTS | 36 | 45 | ALVECHURCH | 34 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDC | MICKLEOVER SPORTS | 36 | 38 | HITCHIN | 27 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDC | MICKLEOVER SPORTS | 36 | 52 | LEISTONFC | 41 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDC | MICKLEOVER SPORTS | 36 | 40 | AFCSUDBURY | 29 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDC | MICKLEOVER SPORTS | 36 | 57 | ROYSTONTOWN | 46 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDC | MICKLEOVER SPORTS | 36 | 67 | REDDITCH | 56 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDC | MICKLEOVER SPORTS | 36 | 85 | NEEDHAMMARKET | 74 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | REDDITCH | 67 | 11 | AFC STAMFORD | 31 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDC | ROYSTONTOWN | 57 | 11 | AFC STAMFORD | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDC | BROMSGROVESPORTINGFC | 44 | 11 | AFC STAMFORD | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 14:00 | | TL2 | CHAINATHORNBILL | 34 | 24 | NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC | 25 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 13:30 | | TL2 | LAMPANGFC | 53 | 24 | NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC | 44 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | TL2 | SAMUTPRAKANCITY | 35 | 24 | NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC | 26 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 13:30 | | TL2 | PATTAYADOLPHINSUNITED | 52 | 24 | NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC | 43 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | TL2 | NAKHONSIUNITED | 59 | 24 | NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC | 50 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 13:00 | | TL2 | DRAGONPATHUMWANKANCHANABURI | 38 | 24 | NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC | 29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CHANTHABURI FC | 9 | 59 | NAKHONSIUNITED | 35 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 14:30 | | TL2 | CHANTHABURI FC | 9 | 38 | DRAGONPATHUMWANKANCHANABURI | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CHANTHABURI FC | 9 | 39 | PHRAEUNITED | 15 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 14:30 | | TL2 | CHANTHABURI FC | 9 | 69 | NONGBUAPITCHAYA | 45 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 13:00 | | TL2 | CHANTHABURI FC | 9 | 35 | SAMUTPRAKANCITY | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDC | BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC | 20 | 67 | REDDITCH | 55 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDC | BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC | 20 | 55 | COALVILLE | 43 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDC | BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC | 20 | 66 | AFCSTAMFORD | 54 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDC | BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC | 20 | 48 | KETTERING | 36 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDC | BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC | 20 | 59 | HALESOWENTOWN | 47 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-17 | 21:45 | | SPDC | BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC | 20 | 78 | MICKLEOVERSPORTS | 66 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDC | BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC | 20 | 38 | HITCHIN | 26 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDC | AFCSUDBURY | 40 | 12 | BARWELL | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDC | STOURBRIDGE | 51 | 12 | BARWELL | 31 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDC | COALVILLE | 55 | 12 | BARWELL | 35 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-12 | 21:45 | | SPDC | ALVECHURCH | 45 | 12 | BARWELL | 25 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDC | HITCHIN | 38 | 12 | BARWELL | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | TL2 | AYUTTHAYA UNITED | 22 | 39 | CHANTHABURIFC | 23 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | TL2 | AYUTTHAYA UNITED | 22 | 21 | KASETSARTFC | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 13:30 | | TL2 | AYUTTHAYA UNITED | 22 | 69 | NONGBUAPITCHAYA | 53 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 14:00 | | TL2 | AYUTTHAYA UNITED | 22 | 53 | LAMPANGFC | 37 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 12:30 | | TL2 | AYUTTHAYA UNITED | 22 | 52 | PATTAYADOLPHINSUNITED | 36 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | TL2 | SUPHANBURI | 42 | 16 | DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI | 20 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 15:00 | | TL2 | KRABIFC | 20 | 16 | DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI | -2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 14:30 | | TL2 | CHANTHABURIFC | 39 | 16 | DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | TL2 | PATTAYADOLPHINSUNITED | 52 | 16 | DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI | 30 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 14:00 | | TL2 | NONGBUAPITCHAYA | 69 | 16 | DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI | 47 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | TL2 | LAMPANGFC | 53 | 16 | DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI | 31 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 13:30 | | TL2 | RAYONGFC | 59 | 16 | DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI | 37 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 14:00 | | SL | NAPSASTARS | 34 | 22 | ZESCO UNITED FC | 25 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | SL | NKWAZI | 43 | 22 | ZESCO UNITED FC | 34 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | SL | POWERDYNAMOS | 48 | 22 | ZESCO UNITED FC | 39 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 15:00 | | SL | KANSANSHIDYNAMOS | 29 | 22 | ZESCO UNITED FC | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 13:00 | | SL | ZANACO | 36 | 22 | ZESCO UNITED FC | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | SL | MUTONDOSTARS | 33 | 22 | ZESCO UNITED FC | 24 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | SL | NKANA | 9 | 61 | REDARROWS | 39 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-20 | 16:00 | | SL | NKANA | 9 | 46 | FCMUZA | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | SL | NKANA | 9 | 21 | TRIDENTFC | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | SL | NKANA | 9 | 34 | NAPSASTARS | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | SL | NKANA | 9 | 43 | NKWAZI | 21 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | SL | NKANA | 9 | 48 | POWERDYNAMOS | 26 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 19 | LONGEATONUNITED | 17 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 78 | MICKLEOVERSPORTS | 76 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 66 | STRATFORD | 64 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-12 | 21:45 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 21 | BERKHAMSTED | 19 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 44 | BROMSGROVESPORTINGFC | 42 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 51 | STOURBRIDGE | 49 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 79 | AFCTELFORDUTD | 77 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-07 | 21:45 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 48 | KETTERING | 46 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 52 | LEISTONFC | 50 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 67 | REDDITCH | 65 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 48 | BARWELL | 46 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 41 | 55 | STIVES | 53 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | ALVECHURCH | 45 | 2 | AFC SUDBURY | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-14 | 21:45 | | SPDC | STIVES | 55 | 2 | AFC SUDBURY | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | GRASSE | 14 | 22 | OLYMPIQUEALES | 11 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | GRASSE | 14 | 25 | CHAMALIERESFC | 14 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | GRASSE | 14 | 20 | BOURGOINJALLIEU | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | GRASSE | 14 | 35 | CANNES | 24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-01 | 20:00 | | N2GR | LEPUY | 43 | 11 | EVIAN TG FC | 29 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | ANDREZIEUX | 30 | 11 | EVIAN TG FC | 16 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | OLYMPIQUEALES | 22 | 11 | EVIAN TG FC | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | N2GR | CHAMALIERESFC | 25 | 11 | EVIAN TG FC | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 16:00 | | SL | FOREST RANGERS | 14 | 42 | KABWEWARRIORS | 31 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | SL | FOREST RANGERS | 14 | 61 | REDARROWS | 50 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | SL | FOREST RANGERS | 14 | 37 | NKANA | 26 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | SL | FOREST RANGERS | 14 | 21 | TRIDENTFC | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | SL | FOREST RANGERS | 14 | 34 | NAPSASTARS | 23 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | SL | FOREST RANGERS | 14 | 43 | NKWAZI | 32 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 16:00 | | SL | NKWAZI | 43 | 11 | KONKOLA BLADES | 29 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-17 | 16:00 | | SL | ZESCOUNITEDFC | 51 | 11 | KONKOLA BLADES | 37 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 15:00 | | SL | KANSANSHIDYNAMOS | 29 | 11 | KONKOLA BLADES | 15 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 14:00 | | SL | ZANACO | 36 | 11 | KONKOLA BLADES | 22 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | SL | MUTONDOSTARS | 33 | 11 | KONKOLA BLADES | 19 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | SL | FCMUZA | 46 | 11 | KONKOLA BLADES | 32 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 16:00 | | SL | KONKOLABLADES | 34 | 16 | GREEN EAGLES | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-20 | 16:00 | | SL | POWERDYNAMOS | 48 | 16 | GREEN EAGLES | 37 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | SL | ZESCOUNITEDFC | 51 | 16 | GREEN EAGLES | 40 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 16:00 | | SL | GREENBUFFALOES | 36 | 16 | GREEN EAGLES | 25 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 14:00 | | SL | KANSANSHIDYNAMOS | 29 | 16 | GREEN EAGLES | 18 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | SL | KABWEWARRIORS | 42 | 16 | GREEN EAGLES | 31 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 14:00 | | SL | NAPSA STARS | 11 | 51 | ZESCOUNITEDFC | 35 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | SL | NAPSA STARS | 11 | 29 | KANSANSHIDYNAMOS | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | SL | NAPSA STARS | 11 | 36 | ZANACO | 20 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | SL | NAPSA STARS | 11 | 33 | MUTONDOSTARS | 17 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | SL | NAPSA STARS | 11 | 46 | FCMUZA | 30 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-08 | 15:00 | | SL | NAPSA STARS | 11 | 21 | TRIDENTFC | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | OH | KSVBAUNATAL | 54 | 39 | TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG | 38 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 16:00 | | OH | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | 37 | 39 | TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG | 21 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-08-13 | 16:00 | | OH | SVSTEINBACH1920 | 23 | 39 | TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG | 7 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | OH | FCHANAU93 | 29 | 39 | TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG | 13 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OH | FCGIESSEN | 58 | 39 | TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG | 42 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OH | TUSDIETKIRCHEN | 18 | 39 | TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG | 2 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-29 | 21:00 | | OH | RWWALLDORF | 36 | 39 | TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG | 20 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | HANAUERSC1960 | 44 | 39 | TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG | 28 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | OH | FSVFERNWALD | 40 | 39 | TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG | 24 | 4 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OH | VFBMARBURG | 33 | 39 | TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG | 17 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 16:00 | | OH | SC WALDGIRMES | 16 | 55 | BAYERNALZENAU | 16 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | OH | SC WALDGIRMES | 16 | 37 | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | -2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | OH | SC WALDGIRMES | 16 | 44 | HANAUERSC1960 | 5 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | OH | SC WALDGIRMES | 16 | 40 | FSVFERNWALD | 1 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OH | SC WALDGIRMES | 16 | 33 | VFBMARBURG | -6 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OH | SC WALDGIRMES | 16 | 54 | KSVBAUNATAL | 15 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | SC WALDGIRMES | 16 | 23 | SVSTEINBACH1920 | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | OH | SC WALDGIRMES | 16 | 34 | EINTRACHTSTADTALLENDORF | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OH | SC WALDGIRMES | 16 | 23 | SCVIKTORIA06GRIESHEIM | -16 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | ROYSTON TOWN | 14 | 44 | BROMSGROVESPORTINGFC | 31 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDC | ROYSTON TOWN | 14 | 66 | AFCSTAMFORD | 53 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDC | ROYSTON TOWN | 14 | 55 | COALVILLE | 42 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDC | ROYSTON TOWN | 14 | 45 | ALVECHURCH | 32 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | BARWELL | 48 | 13 | STRATFORD | 34 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDC | ALVECHURCH | 45 | 13 | STRATFORD | 31 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 68 | 13 | STRATFORD | 54 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-12 | 21:45 | | SPDC | AFCSTAMFORD | 66 | 13 | STRATFORD | 52 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDC | HALESOWENTOWN | 59 | 13 | STRATFORD | 45 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 14 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HAYES&YEADING | 45 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | -1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOTTOWN | 28 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | -18 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | CHESHAMUNITED | 90 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 44 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HANWELLTOWN | 48 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 2 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 18 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | 47 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-14 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 61 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | AFCTOTTON | 78 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURYFC | 76 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 30 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SHOLINGFC | 49 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 3 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 62 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 16 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BASINGSTOKE | 53 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 7 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HARROWBOROUGH | 39 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-21 | 21:45 | | SPDS | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 47 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HENDON | 55 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 75 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 29 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-09 | 22:00 | | SPDS | POOLETOWN | 52 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELLTOWN | 67 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 21 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-18 | 21:45 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 57 | WINCHESTER CITY | 3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 52 | POOLETOWN | -5 | 2 - 7 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 75 | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 18 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 64 | MERTHYR | 7 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-12 | 21:45 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 47 | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | -10 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 61 | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 4 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 48 | HANWELLTOWN | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-07 | 21:45 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 90 | CHESHAMUNITED | 33 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 49 | SHOLINGFC | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 45 | HAYES&YEADING | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 60 | DORCHESTER | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 67 | BRACKNELLTOWN | 10 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 28 | DIDCOTTOWN | -29 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 62 | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 78 | AFCTOTTON | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 39 | HARROWBOROUGH | -18 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 49 | TIVERTON | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 47 | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | -10 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 55 | HENDON | -2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 76 | SALISBURYFC | 19 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 15:30 | | SPDS | SWINDON SUPERMARINE | 46 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | -4 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-11 | 21:45 | | SCGR | PICERNO | 58 | 66 | TARANTO | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-21 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BENEVENTO | 66 | 66 | TARANTO | 15 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 66 | TARANTO | -19 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 19:30 | | SCGR | GIUGLIANO | 53 | 66 | TARANTO | 2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 17:15 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 66 | TARANTO | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 21:45 | | SCGR | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | 34 | 66 | TARANTO | -17 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-12 | 19:30 | | SCGR | ASDSORRENTO | 48 | 66 | TARANTO | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-04 | 21:45 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 66 | TARANTO | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-17 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 66 | TARANTO | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:15 | | SCGR | FOGGIA | 48 | 66 | TARANTO | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-21 | 15:00 | | SCGR | ACRMESSINA | 45 | 66 | TARANTO | -6 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 50 | 66 | TARANTO | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CROTONE | 52 | 66 | TARANTO | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-03 | 19:30 | | SCGR | TURRIS | 41 | 66 | TARANTO | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-11 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVESTABIA | 76 | 66 | TARANTO | 25 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-24 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 25 | 66 | TARANTO | -26 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 66 | TARANTO | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 66 | TARANTO | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-10 | 21:45 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 42 | POTENZA | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-21 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 62 | CASERTANA | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:15 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 25 | BRINDISI | -41 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-15 | 17:15 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 39 | MONOPOLI | -27 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-25 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 34 | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | -32 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 52 | CROTONE | -14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-18 | 17:15 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 58 | PICERNO | -8 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-04 | 21:45 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 48 | ASDSORRENTO | -18 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-06 | 17:15 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 66 | AVELLINO | 0 | 0 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-01-19 | 21:45 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 32 | MONTEROSI | -34 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-02 | 21:45 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -13 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-14 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 42 | CATANIA | -24 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 50 | AUDACECERIGNOLA | -16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-07 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 76 | JUVESTABIA | 10 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 45 | ACRMESSINA | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 48 | FOGGIA | -18 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 41 | TURRIS | -25 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 20:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 16 | DOLNYKUBIN | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 9 | SPISSKANOVAVES | -22 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 33 | TATRANLIPTOVSKYMIKULAS | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-01 | 19:05 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 56 | FCTATRANPRESOV | 25 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-15 | 19:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 39 | MSKZILINAB | 8 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 18:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 36 | SPARTAKMYJAVA | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-20 | 18:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 43 | MSKPOVAZSKABYSTRICA | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-03 | 18:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 32 | SLAVOJTREBISOV | 1 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 18:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 54 | FCPETRZALKA1898 | 23 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-01 | 18:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 43 | HFCHUMENNE | 12 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 18:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 61 | KFCKOMARNO | 30 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-12 | 19:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 23 | OFKMALZENICA | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | 2L | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 32 | 32 | SLOVANBRATISLAVAB | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 18:00 | | 2L | MSKPOVAZSKABYSTRICA | 43 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | 2L | SLAVOJTREBISOV | 32 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:30 | | 2L | DOLNYKUBIN | 16 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | -16 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 16:00 | | 2L | SPISSKANOVAVES | 9 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | 2L | FCTATRANPRESOV | 56 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | 24 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 2L | MSKZILINAB | 39 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 11:30 | | 2L | SLOVANBRATISLAVAB | 32 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | 0 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 11:30 | | 2L | OFKMALZENICA | 23 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | -9 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 14:00 | | 2L | PUCHOV | 42 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | 10 | 1 - 6 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 11:30 | | 2L | FCPETRZALKA1898 | 54 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 15:30 | | 2L | HFCHUMENNE | 43 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 12:00 | | 2L | TATRANLIPTOVSKYMIKULAS | 33 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | 1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | 2L | KFCKOMARNO | 61 | 31 | STK 1914 SAMORIN | 29 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 21:30 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 45 | SAMPDORIA | 11 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 21:30 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 60 | CREMONESE | 26 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 19:30 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 36 | BARI | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:15 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 40 | REGGIANA | 6 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 46 | BRESCIA | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 64 | VENEZIA | 30 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-26 | 17:15 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 52 | PALERMO | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 16:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 44 | PISA | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-20 | 15:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 44 | CITTADELLA | 10 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:15 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 67 | COMO | 33 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 17:15 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 36 | SPEZIA | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 17:15 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 26 | LECCO | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 70 | PARMA | 36 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 39 | COSENZA | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 40 | MODENA | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 21:30 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 34 | ASCOLI | 2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 21:30 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 34 | ASCOLI | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 19:30 | | SB | SUDTIROL | 43 | 34 | ASCOLI | 6 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | SB | CREMONESE | 60 | 34 | ASCOLI | 23 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 34 | ASCOLI | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | SB | LECCO | 26 | 34 | ASCOLI | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | SB | BARI | 36 | 34 | ASCOLI | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | SB | REGGIANA | 40 | 34 | ASCOLI | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | SB | VENEZIA | 64 | 34 | ASCOLI | 27 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 17:15 | | SB | PISA | 44 | 34 | ASCOLI | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-14 | 17:15 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 34 | ASCOLI | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 15:00 | | SB | COMO | 67 | 34 | ASCOLI | 30 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:15 | | SB | CATANZARO | 56 | 34 | ASCOLI | 19 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | SB | FERALPISALO | 31 | 34 | ASCOLI | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-11 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 45 | 34 | ASCOLI | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 16:00 | | SB | SPEZIA | 36 | 34 | ASCOLI | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 34 | ASCOLI | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 47 | BASTIA | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 47 | BASTIA | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | 45 | 47 | BASTIA | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANGERS | 61 | 47 | BASTIA | 22 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-02 | 21:45 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 47 | BASTIA | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 20:00 | | L2 | RODEZ | 53 | 47 | BASTIA | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARISFC | 52 | 47 | BASTIA | 13 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | CAEN | 51 | 47 | BASTIA | 12 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | L2 | DUNKERQUE | 41 | 47 | BASTIA | 2 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | STETIENNE | 60 | 47 | BASTIA | 21 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 47 | BASTIA | -19 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 20:00 | | L2 | QUEVILLY | 34 | 47 | BASTIA | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 20:00 | | L2 | AUXERRE | 64 | 47 | BASTIA | 25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | L2 | ESTACTROYES | 36 | 47 | BASTIA | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 47 | BASTIA | 10 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | L2 | BORDEAUX | 44 | 47 | BASTIA | 5 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | GUINGAMP | 47 | 47 | BASTIA | 8 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 47 | GUINGAMP | 0 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 41 | DUNKERQUE | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-28 | 21:45 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 60 | STETIENNE | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 36 | ESTACTROYES | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 52 | PARISFC | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 45 | AMIENS | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 49 | LAVAL | 2 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 45 | AJACCIO | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-06 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 51 | CAEN | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 53 | RODEZ | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 51 | PAU | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 35 | CONCARNEAU | -12 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 64 | AUXERRE | 17 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 44 | BORDEAUX | -3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 20 | VALENCIENNES | -27 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 45 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | -2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | EASTFIFE | 44 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -10 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -22 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LT | STRANRAER | 33 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -21 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFARATHLETIC | 39 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -15 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-14 | 21:45 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 13 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 35 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -19 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | LT | ELGINCITY | 39 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -15 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | STRANRAER | 33 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -21 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LT | EASTFIFE | 44 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFARATHLETIC | 39 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -15 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 35 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -19 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | LT | ELGINCITY | 39 | 56 | PETERHEAD | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 32 | CLYDE | -24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 39 | ELGINCITY | -17 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 67 | STENHOUSEMUIR | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 44 | EASTFIFE | -12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 35 | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | -21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 56 | DUMBARTON | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 39 | FORFARATHLETIC | -17 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 33 | STRANRAER | -23 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 67 | STENHOUSEMUIR | 11 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 32 | CLYDE | -24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 39 | ELGINCITY | -17 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 35 | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | -21 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 44 | EASTFIFE | -12 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 56 | DUMBARTON | 0 | 2 - 6 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 39 | FORFARATHLETIC | -17 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 33 | STRANRAER | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-21 | 20:00 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 37 | SEVILLA | 6 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 19:30 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 47 | VALENCIA | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-22 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 58 | ATHLETICBILBAO | 27 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 17:15 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 39 | OSASUNA | 8 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 19:30 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 48 | BETIS | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 14 | ALMERIA | -17 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-24 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 18 | GRANADACF | -13 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 37 | LASPALMAS | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-21 | 22:30 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 81 | REALMADRID | 50 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-19 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 25 | CADIZ | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 19:30 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 70 | BARCELONA | 39 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 42 | VILLARREAL | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 19:30 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 31 | MALLORCA | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-10 | 15:00 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 34 | RAYOVALLECANO | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 19:30 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 51 | REALSOCIEDAD | 20 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 19:30 | | LALI | ALAVES | 35 | 61 | ATLETICOMADRID | 30 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | LALI | REALSOCIEDAD | 51 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-01 | 23:00 | | LALI | ALMERIA | 14 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | -21 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:30 | | LALI | BARCELONA | 70 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 35 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-02 | 22:00 | | LALI | LASPALMAS | 37 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-27 | 22:00 | | LALI | GIRONA | 68 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 33 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 22:00 | | LALI | ATHLETICBILBAO | 58 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 23 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:15 | | LALI | VALENCIA | 47 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-11 | 22:00 | | LALI | RAYOVALLECANO | 34 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-20 | 22:30 | | LALI | VILLARREAL | 42 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 7 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:15 | | LALI | MALLORCA | 31 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-04 | 17:15 | | LALI | OSASUNA | 39 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 4 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | LALI | GETAFE | 40 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 5 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 15:00 | | LALI | CADIZ | 25 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | -10 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 19:30 | | LALI | REALMADRID | 81 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 46 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | LALI | SEVILLA | 37 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 22:00 | | LALI | BETIS | 48 | 31 | CELTA VIGO | 13 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -19 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -14 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-14 | 14:30 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -7 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -6 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -18 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -15 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -27 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 24 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -29 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -13 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -11 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 85 | MANSFIELD | -2 | 1 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 9 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -44 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 85 | WREXHAM | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 70 | DONCASTER | -15 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | -24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | -35 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 57 | MORECAMBE | -28 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | -18 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 65 | WALSALL | -20 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | -31 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 57 | TRANMERE | -28 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 70 | CREWE | -15 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -46 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | -22 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 44 | COLCHESTER | -41 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | -30 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -36 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | -32 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-23 | 21:45 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 66 | BRADFORD | -19 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-06 | 17:00 | | OH | SVSTEINBACH1920 | 23 | 37 | KSV BAUNATAL | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OH | EINTRACHTSTADTALLENDORF | 34 | 37 | KSV BAUNATAL | 6 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | OH | SCVIKTORIA06GRIESHEIM | 23 | 37 | KSV BAUNATAL | -5 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OH | BAYERNALZENAU | 55 | 37 | KSV BAUNATAL | 27 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OH | SCWALDGIRMES | 36 | 37 | KSV BAUNATAL | 8 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | OH | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | 37 | 37 | KSV BAUNATAL | 9 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | FC1906ERLENSEE | 23 | 37 | KSV BAUNATAL | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | OH | HUENFELDERSV | 45 | 37 | KSV BAUNATAL | 17 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 18:00 | | OH | HANAUER SC 1960 | 28 | 18 | TUSDIETKIRCHEN | -19 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | OH | HANAUER SC 1960 | 28 | 36 | RWWALLDORF | -1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | OH | HANAUER SC 1960 | 28 | 37 | ADLERWEIDENHAUSEN | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | OH | HANAUER SC 1960 | 28 | 23 | FC1906ERLENSEE | -14 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | OH | HANAUER SC 1960 | 28 | 49 | FCEDDERSHEIM | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 18:00 | | OH | HANAUER SC 1960 | 28 | 45 | HUENFELDERSV | 8 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OH | HANAUER SC 1960 | 28 | 56 | TURKGUCUFRIEDBERG | 19 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | OH | HANAUER SC 1960 | 28 | 58 | FCGIESSEN | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNANATHLETIC | 37 | 47 | MONTROSE | -7 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 68 | 47 | MONTROSE | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 38 | 47 | MONTROSE | -6 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | FALKIRK | 88 | 47 | MONTROSE | 44 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGHCITY | 8 | 47 | MONTROSE | -36 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2023-11-14 | 21:45 | | LO | COVERANGERS | 46 | 47 | MONTROSE | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTYHEARTS | 44 | 47 | MONTROSE | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOAATHLETIC | 55 | 47 | MONTROSE | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNANATHLETIC | 37 | 47 | MONTROSE | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 68 | 47 | MONTROSE | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-06 | 21:45 | | LO | STIRLINGALBION | 35 | 47 | MONTROSE | -9 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | LO | FALKIRK | 88 | 47 | MONTROSE | 44 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 19:30 | | LO | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 38 | 47 | MONTROSE | -6 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | COVERANGERS | 46 | 47 | MONTROSE | 2 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LO | STIRLINGALBION | 35 | 47 | MONTROSE | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOAATHLETIC | 55 | 47 | MONTROSE | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | LO | EDINBURGHCITY | 8 | 47 | MONTROSE | -36 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 68 | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 21 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 55 | ALLOAATHLETIC | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 37 | ANNANATHLETIC | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 19:30 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 88 | FALKIRK | 41 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 38 | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | -9 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 35 | STIRLINGALBION | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 46 | COVERANGERS | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 47 | MONTROSE | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 37 | ANNANATHLETIC | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 38 | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 8 | EDINBURGHCITY | -39 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 88 | FALKIRK | 41 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 68 | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 21 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 46 | COVERANGERS | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-19 | 21:45 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 55 | ALLOAATHLETIC | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 8 | EDINBURGHCITY | -39 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTY HEARTS | 44 | 35 | STIRLINGALBION | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 45 | HAMBURGERSVII | 3 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 45 | TEUTONIAOTTENSEN | 3 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-17 | 14:30 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 12 | SPELLE-VENHAUS | -30 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 34 | BREMERSV | -8 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 16:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 64 | HANNOVER96II | 22 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 22 | EIMSBUTTELERTV | -20 | 5 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 38 | BLAU-WEISSLOHNE | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-26 | 14:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 45 | TSVHAVELSE | 3 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-04 | 15:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 31 | WEICHEFLENSBURG | -11 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-18 | 15:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 34 | EINTRACHTNORDERSTEDT | -8 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 52 | SVDROCHTERSEN-ASSEL | 10 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-06 | 15:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 59 | SVMEPPEN | 17 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-24 | 15:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 48 | VFBOLDENBURG | 6 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RN | HOLSTEIN KIEL II | 50 | 27 | SSVJEDDELOH | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-06 | 15:00 | | RN | EIMSBUTTELERTV | 22 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -28 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-08-13 | 16:00 | | RN | SPELLE-VENHAUS | 12 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -38 | 1 - 6 | W | | |
2023-08-27 | 15:00 | | RN | VFBPHOENIXLUBECK | 59 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | 9 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-08 | 20:30 | | RN | TSVHAVELSE | 45 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 14:30 | | RN | WEICHEFLENSBURG | 31 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -19 | 0 - 5 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | RN | EINTRACHTNORDERSTEDT | 34 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -16 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | RN | SVDROCHTERSEN-ASSEL | 52 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RN | BREMERSV | 34 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-18 | 14:00 | | RN | HANNOVER96II | 64 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | RN | SSVJEDDELOH | 27 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -23 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | RN | BLAU-WEISSLOHNE | 38 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -12 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-23 | 19:30 | | RN | FCKILIAKIEL | 16 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -34 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 15:00 | | RN | SVMEPPEN | 59 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | 9 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGERSVII | 45 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -5 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | RN | TEUTONIAOTTENSEN | 45 | 42 | FC ST. PAULI II | -5 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 61 | ANGERS | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 53 | RODEZ | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 51 | CAEN | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 47 | GUINGAMP | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 20 | VALENCIENNES | -25 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 60 | STETIENNE | 15 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 35 | CONCARNEAU | -10 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 45 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 51 | PAU | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 64 | AUXERRE | 19 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 52 | PARISFC | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -11 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 45 | AJACCIO | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 45 | AMIENS | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 41 | DUNKERQUE | -4 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 46 | BASTIA | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 39 | ANNECY | -6 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-07 | 21:45 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 45 | BORDEAUX | 2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-21 | 21:45 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 45 | BORDEAUX | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 45 | BORDEAUX | -29 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | L2 | GUINGAMP | 47 | 45 | BORDEAUX | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | 45 | 45 | BORDEAUX | -4 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANGERS | 61 | 45 | BORDEAUX | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 20:00 | | L2 | BASTIA | 46 | 45 | BORDEAUX | -3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARISFC | 52 | 45 | BORDEAUX | 3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | L2 | QUEVILLY | 34 | 45 | BORDEAUX | -15 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | DUNKERQUE | 41 | 45 | BORDEAUX | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-15 | 21:45 | | L2 | AUXERRE | 64 | 45 | BORDEAUX | 15 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 20:00 | | L2 | ESTACTROYES | 36 | 45 | BORDEAUX | -13 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 45 | BORDEAUX | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | RODEZ | 53 | 45 | BORDEAUX | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | ANNECY | 39 | 45 | BORDEAUX | -10 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 20:00 | | L2 | CAEN | 51 | 45 | BORDEAUX | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | STETIENNE | 60 | 45 | BORDEAUX | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 47 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -14 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | 28 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | 14 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -21 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | 7 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 59 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | LO | LINCOLN | 74 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | 13 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | CHELTENHAM | 44 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -17 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | 22 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-12 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 50 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -31 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | BRISTOLROVERS | 57 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -4 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTSMOUTH | 94 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | 33 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-12 | 22:00 | | LO | BOLTON | 86 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | 25 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTVALE | 40 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -21 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 74 | OXFORD UNITED | -15 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 50 | READING | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 62 | LEYTONORIENT | -12 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -30 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -15 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 75 | BARNSLEY | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 59 | WIGAN | -15 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 74 | LINCOLN | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 48 | SHREWSBURY | -26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 40 | PORTVALE | -34 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 62 | WYCOMBE | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 30 | CARLISLE | -44 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 47 | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | -27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 57 | BRISTOLROVERS | -17 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-06 | 21:45 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 83 | PETERBOROUGH | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 89 | DERBY | 15 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 40 | FLEETWOODTOWN | -34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 86 | BOLTON | 12 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 46 | BURTONALBION | -28 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 53 | CHARLTON | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 68 | STEVENAGE | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | LINCOLN | 74 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 18 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 19 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LO | CHARLTON | 53 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | OXFORDUNITED | 74 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-01 | 21:45 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -16 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | BOLTON | 86 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 30 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTSMOUTH | 94 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 38 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 47 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -9 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LO | PORTVALE | 40 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -16 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LO | BRISTOLROVERS | 57 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 12 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LO | CHELTENHAM | 44 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -12 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 27 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | WIGAN | 59 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 33 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | -26 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 83 | PETERBOROUGH | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -29 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 68 | STEVENAGE | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 86 | BOLTON | 13 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 46 | BURTONALBION | -27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-24 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 40 | FLEETWOODTOWN | -33 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 21 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-07 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 57 | BRISTOLROVERS | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-28 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 30 | CARLISLE | -43 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 75 | BARNSLEY | 2 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-12 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 59 | WIGAN | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 61 | EXETER | -12 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-01-23 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 89 | DERBY | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 62 | LEYTONORIENT | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 53 | CHARLTON | -20 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-20 | 22:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 40 | PORTVALE | -33 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 48 | SHREWSBURY | -25 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 62 | WYCOMBE | -11 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 47 | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | -26 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 56 | 74 | LINCOLN | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-16 | 13:30 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM (U18) | 36 | 28 | BRIGHTON(U18) | 3 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 13:30 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM (U18) | 36 | 11 | READING(U18) | -14 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM (U18) | 36 | 16 | NORWICH(U18) | -9 | 7 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 13:00 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM (U18) | 36 | 35 | CRYSTALPALACE(U18) | 10 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM (U18) | 36 | 46 | WESTHAM(U18) | 21 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-01-12 | 14:00 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM (U18) | 36 | 17 | ASTONVILLA(U18) | -8 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 13:30 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM (U18) | 36 | 25 | LEICESTER(U18) | 0 | 3 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 13:00 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM (U18) | 36 | 48 | CHELSEA(U18) | 23 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 13:30 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM (U18) | 36 | 20 | SOUTHAMPTON(U18) | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | PLU | TOTTENHAM (U18) | 36 | 38 | FULHAM(U18) | 13 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 13:30 | | PLU | BRIGHTON(U18) | 28 | 25 | WEST BROM (U18) | -8 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 13:00 | | PLU | NORWICH(U18) | 16 | 25 | WEST BROM (U18) | -20 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 13:00 | | PLU | ASTONVILLA(U18) | 17 | 25 | WEST BROM (U18) | -19 | 7 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 13:00 | | PLU | FULHAM(U18) | 38 | 25 | WEST BROM (U18) | 2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 13:00 | | PLU | CRYSTALPALACE(U18) | 35 | 25 | WEST BROM (U18) | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 14:00 | | PLU | CHELSEA(U18) | 48 | 25 | WEST BROM (U18) | 12 | 9 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 13:30 | | PLU | READING(U18) | 11 | 25 | WEST BROM (U18) | -25 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | PLU | WESTHAM(U18) | 46 | 25 | WEST BROM (U18) | 10 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 13:00 | | PLU | LEICESTER(U18) | 25 | 25 | WEST BROM (U18) | -11 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 14:00 | | PLU | ARSENAL(U18) | 41 | 25 | WEST BROM (U18) | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 39 | ELGINCITY | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 35 | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 54 | SPARTANS | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 23 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 67 | STENHOUSEMUIR | 34 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 32 | CLYDE | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 33 | STRANRAER | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 56 | DUMBARTON | 23 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 44 | EASTFIFE | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 39 | ELGINCITY | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 35 | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 54 | SPARTANS | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 56 | PETERHEAD | 23 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 32 | CLYDE | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 67 | STENHOUSEMUIR | 34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 56 | DUMBARTON | 23 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFAR ATHLETIC | 39 | 44 | EASTFIFE | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | ELGINCITY | 39 | 33 | STRANRAER | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 35 | 33 | STRANRAER | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 33 | STRANRAER | 28 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 33 | STRANRAER | 17 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | EASTFIFE | 44 | 33 | STRANRAER | 5 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | PETERHEAD | 56 | 33 | STRANRAER | 17 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | LT | FORFARATHLETIC | 39 | 33 | STRANRAER | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 33 | STRANRAER | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 33 | STRANRAER | 15 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | ELGINCITY | 39 | 33 | STRANRAER | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LT | STENHOUSEMUIR | 67 | 33 | STRANRAER | 28 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | BONNYRIGGROSEATHLETIC | 35 | 33 | STRANRAER | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | LT | DUMBARTON | 56 | 33 | STRANRAER | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | PETERHEAD | 56 | 33 | STRANRAER | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LT | EASTFIFE | 44 | 33 | STRANRAER | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | CLYDE | 32 | 33 | STRANRAER | -7 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | SPARTANS | 54 | 33 | STRANRAER | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 18:00 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 36 | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | -5 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-06 | 18:00 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 42 | ZAGLEBIELUBINII | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 52 | POGONSIEDLCE | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 16:00 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 43 | LKSLODZII | 2 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-17 | 14:00 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 42 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 13:30 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 28 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | -13 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 13:00 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 35 | OLIMPIAELBLAG | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 13:30 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 46 | KOTWICAKOLOBRZEG | 5 | 3 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 13:30 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 43 | RADUNIASTEZYCA | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 33 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 33 | WISLAPULAWY | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-24 | 13:00 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 41 | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 16:30 | | IL | HUTNIK NOWA HUTA | 42 | 48 | KKS1925KALISZ | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-22 | 15:15 | | IL | KOTWICAKOLOBRZEG | 46 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-29 | 19:00 | | IL | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 33 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-13 | 18:00 | | IL | RADUNIASTEZYCA | 43 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | IL | ZAGLEBIELUBINII | 42 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | 0 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | IL | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 33 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | -9 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-11 | 21:30 | | IL | WISLAPULAWY | 33 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | IL | STALSTALOWAWOLA | 41 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 19:45 | | IL | KKS1925KALISZ | 48 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | IL | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 28 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | -14 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | IL | LECHIIPOZNAN | 38 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | -4 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 13:00 | | IL | POGONSIEDLCE | 52 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | 10 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 18:00 | | IL | LKSLODZII | 43 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | 1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 21:00 | | IL | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 41 | POLONIA BYTOM | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-26 | 20:30 | | OBS | TSV 1860 MUNICH II | 34 | 36 | FCISMANING | 9 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV 1860 MUNICH II | 34 | 39 | FCPIPINSRIED | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV 1860 MUNICH II | 34 | 34 | TSVDACHAU | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV 1860 MUNICH II | 34 | 29 | TURKSPORAUGSBURG | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV 1860 MUNICH II | 34 | 13 | KIRCHHEIMERSC | -14 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-22 | 20:30 | | OBS | TSV 1860 MUNICH II | 34 | 43 | TSVKOTTERN | 16 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV 1860 MUNICH II | 34 | 61 | TSVSCHWABENAUGSBURG | 34 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV 1860 MUNICH II | 34 | 60 | SVERLBACH | 33 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV 1860 MUNICH II | 34 | 39 | FCSONTHOFEN | 12 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV 1860 MUNICH II | 34 | 59 | SVHEIMSTETTEN | 32 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-07-21 | 20:00 | | OBS | SVKIRCHANSCHOERING | 43 | 27 | 1896 RAIN AM LECH | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-07-30 | 14:00 | | OBS | VFRGARCHING | 18 | 27 | 1896 RAIN AM LECH | -16 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-08 | 19:30 | | OBS | SVHEIMSTETTEN | 59 | 27 | 1896 RAIN AM LECH | 25 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 19:15 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 31 | 27 | 1896 RAIN AM LECH | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVLANDSBERG | 57 | 27 | 1896 RAIN AM LECH | 23 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | OBS | TSV1861NOERDLINGEN | 54 | 27 | 1896 RAIN AM LECH | 20 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | OBS | FCDEISENHOFEN | 53 | 27 | 1896 RAIN AM LECH | 19 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVSCHWABENAUGSBURG | 61 | 27 | 1896 RAIN AM LECH | 27 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVKOTTERN | 43 | 27 | 1896 RAIN AM LECH | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OBS | FCSONTHOFEN | 39 | 27 | 1896 RAIN AM LECH | 5 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | PL | SC BRUHL | 30 | 38 | BSCYOUNGBOYSII | 11 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-30 | 20:30 | | PL | SC BRUHL | 30 | 27 | FCST.GALLENII | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | PL | SC BRUHL | 30 | 35 | BULLE | 8 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-27 | 21:00 | | PL | SC BRUHL | 30 | 41 | SCCHAM | 14 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PL | SC BRUHL | 30 | 47 | SRDELEMONT | 20 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | PL | SC BRUHL | 30 | 43 | SCKRIENS | 16 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-18 | 21:00 | | PL | SC BRUHL | 30 | 31 | LUGANOII | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PL | SC BRUHL | 30 | 31 | FCBASEL1893II | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | SC BRUHL | 30 | 37 | FCLUZERNII | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | PL | FCZURICHII | 40 | 27 | FC BIEL BIENNE | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | PL | RAPPERSWIL | 58 | 27 | FC BIEL BIENNE | 28 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | PL | PARADISO | 49 | 27 | FC BIEL BIENNE | 19 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | PL | FCBAVOIS | 38 | 27 | FC BIEL BIENNE | 8 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGEFC | 66 | 27 | FC BIEL BIENNE | 36 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-18 | 21:30 | | PL | SERVETTE(U21) | 19 | 27 | FC BIEL BIENNE | -11 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | PL | LUGANOII | 31 | 27 | FC BIEL BIENNE | 1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 16:30 | | OH | ALTONA 93 | 35 | 17 | DUENEBERGERSV | -13 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 16:30 | | OH | ALTONA 93 | 35 | 42 | TSVBUCHHOLZ | 12 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | OH | ALTONA 93 | 35 | 21 | UNIONTORNESCH | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 16:30 | | OH | ALTONA 93 | 35 | 34 | FCALSTERBRUEDER | 4 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OH | ALTONA 93 | 35 | 44 | HARKSHEIDE | 14 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | OH | ALTONA 93 | 35 | 55 | NIENDORFERTSV | 25 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-11 | 20:30 | | OH | ALTONA 93 | 35 | 28 | SVRUGENBERGEN | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 16:30 | | OH | ALTONA 93 | 35 | 42 | SVHALSTENBEK-RELLINGEN | 12 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-04 | 20:30 | | OH | FCSUDERELBE | 45 | 30 | HEBC HAMBURG | 10 | 6 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-20 | 11:45 | | OH | USCPALOMA | 48 | 30 | HEBC HAMBURG | 13 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 12:15 | | OH | TSVCONCORDIA | 35 | 30 | HEBC HAMBURG | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-13 | 20:30 | | OH | TSVSASEL | 49 | 30 | HEBC HAMBURG | 14 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OH | FCTUERKIYEWILHELMSBURG | 25 | 30 | HEBC HAMBURG | -10 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | OH | TUSDASSENDORF | 68 | 30 | HEBC HAMBURG | 33 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 20:30 | | OH | SCVICTORIAHAMBURG | 42 | 30 | HEBC HAMBURG | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | PCA | LEANDRO N. ALEM | 22 | 7 | JUVENTUDUNIDASANMIGUEL | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-26 | 22:00 | | PCA | LEANDRO N. ALEM | 22 | 16 | CENTRALBALLESTER | -3 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 20:30 | | PCA | LEANDRO N. ALEM | 22 | 14 | CENTROESPANOL | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-27 | 20:35 | | PCA | LEANDRO N. ALEM | 22 | 15 | ATLETICOATLAS | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 21:20 | | PCA | LEANDRO N. ALEM | 22 | 19 | ARGENTINODEROSARIO | 0 | 0 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 21:30 | | PCA | LEANDRO N. ALEM | 22 | 15 | DEPORTIVOPARAGUAYO | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-04 | 22:00 | | PCA | BERAZATEGUI | 35 | 19 | YUPANQUI | 13 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-18 | 22:00 | | PCA | CLUBLUJAN | 21 | 19 | YUPANQUI | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-03 | 00:00 | | PCA | ITUZAINGO | 15 | 19 | YUPANQUI | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-22 | 20:35 | | PCA | DEPORTIVOMUNIZ | 17 | 19 | YUPANQUI | -5 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-28 | 00:00 | | PCA | CENTRALCORDOBAROSARIO | 19 | 19 | YUPANQUI | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 21:30 | | PCA | LUGANO | 6 | 19 | YUPANQUI | -16 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-17 | 21:30 | | PCA | CLAYPOLE | 16 | 19 | YUPANQUI | -6 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 32 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 60 | MORECAMBE | -14 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 60 | MORECAMBE | -9 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 60 | MORECAMBE | -12 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 15 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 60 | MORECAMBE | -4 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 32 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 17 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 8 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 24 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 14 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 4 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 12 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 17 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 2 | 5 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 16:00 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 60 | MORECAMBE | -3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 60 | MORECAMBE | 39 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 70 | CREWE | 10 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | 7 | 6 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -19 | 5 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 65 | WALSALL | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | 3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 32 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 25 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 68 | BARROW | 8 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 85 | WREXHAM | 25 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -21 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 44 | COLCHESTER | -16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 66 | BRADFORD | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 17 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 57 | TRANMERE | -3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | -6 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 70 | DONCASTER | 10 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDON TOWN | 53 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | 2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-23 | 17:00 | | IL | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-06 | 18:00 | | IL | HUTNIKNOWAHUTA | 42 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-03 | 13:00 | | IL | LECHIIPOZNAN | 38 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 15:50 | | IL | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 33 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | IL | RADUNIASTEZYCA | 43 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 10 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | IL | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 42 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-23 | 19:15 | | IL | POGONSIEDLCE | 52 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 19 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 16:45 | | IL | WISLAPULAWY | 33 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 0 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-11-06 | 19:15 | | IL | LKSLODZII | 43 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | IL | KKS1925KALISZ | 48 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 15 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 20:30 | | IL | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 28 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 18:00 | | IL | POLONIABYTOM | 41 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 15:00 | | IL | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 35 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-05 | 20:00 | | IL | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | 36 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-09 | 21:30 | | IL | KOTWICAKOLOBRZEG | 46 | 42 | ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II | 13 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-07-22 | 19:00 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 41 | STALSTALOWAWOLA | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-07-31 | 19:00 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | -12 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-13 | 18:00 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 42 | HUTNIKNOWAHUTA | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 28 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | -14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 41 | POLONIABYTOM | -1 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-08 | 18:00 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 38 | LECHIIPOZNAN | -4 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-25 | 21:15 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 33 | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | -9 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-06 | 21:30 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 43 | RADUNIASTEZYCA | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 12:30 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 52 | POGONSIEDLCE | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 13:30 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 43 | LKSLODZII | 1 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-13 | 21:15 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 48 | KKS1925KALISZ | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 35 | OLIMPIAELBLAG | -7 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-28 | 20:00 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 46 | KOTWICAKOLOBRZEG | 4 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | IL | GKS JASTRZEBIE | 33 | 36 | SKRACZESTOCHOWA | -6 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 13:30 | | PLU | EVERTON(U18) | 18 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON (U18) | -14 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | DERBY(U18) | 34 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON (U18) | 2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAMFOREST(U18) | 23 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON (U18) | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 13:00 | | PLU | SUNDERLAND(U18) | 15 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON (U18) | -17 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | PLU | MANCHESTERCITY(U18) | 46 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON (U18) | 14 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 13:30 | | PLU | MANCHESTERUTD(U18) | 59 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON (U18) | 27 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 13:00 | | PLU | NEWCASTLE(U18) | 26 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON (U18) | -6 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 13:00 | | PLU | MIDDLESBROUGH(U18) | 24 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON (U18) | -8 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 14:30 | | PLU | BLACKBURN(U18) | 18 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON (U18) | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 13:00 | | PLU | STOKECITY(U18) | 20 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON (U18) | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 14:30 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 23 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST(U18) | -9 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 14:30 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 34 | DERBY(U18) | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 13:00 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 18 | EVERTON(U18) | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 15 | SUNDERLAND(U18) | -17 | 7 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 26 | NEWCASTLE(U18) | -6 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH(U18) | -8 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 13:00 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 20 | STOKECITY(U18) | -12 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 13:00 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 18 | BLACKBURN(U18) | -14 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 13:30 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 46 | MANCHESTERCITY(U18) | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 14:00 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 33 | LEEDS(U18) | 1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 13:00 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL (U18) | 32 | 59 | MANCHESTERUTD(U18) | 27 | 1 - 9 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-26 | 20:30 | | OBS | KIRCHHEIMERSC | 13 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | -15 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSV1860MUNICHII | 48 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-11 | 19:30 | | OBS | 1896RAINAMLECH | 37 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 16:00 | | OBS | SVKIRCHANSCHOERING | 43 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 15:30 | | OBS | FCSONTHOFEN | 39 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | 11 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 14:00 | | OBS | VFRGARCHING | 18 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | OBS | SVHEIMSTETTEN | 59 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | 31 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | OBS | TSVKOTTERN | 43 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | 15 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | OBS | TSVDACHAU | 34 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | OBS | TURKSPORAUGSBURG | 29 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OBS | TSV1861NOERDLINGEN | 54 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | 26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OBS | FCDEISENHOFEN | 53 | 34 | FC PIPINSRIED | 25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-07-22 | 18:00 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 28 | 29 | TURKSPORAUGSBURG | -5 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-07-29 | 15:00 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 28 | 13 | KIRCHHEIMERSC | -21 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-09 | 19:30 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 28 | 48 | TSV1860MUNICHII | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-18 | 19:15 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 28 | 37 | 1896RAINAMLECH | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 28 | 43 | SVKIRCHANSCHOERING | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 28 | 18 | VFRGARCHING | -16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 28 | 59 | SVHEIMSTETTEN | 25 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 28 | 34 | TSVDACHAU | 0 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | OBS | GUNDELFINGEN | 28 | 54 | TSV1861NOERDLINGEN | 20 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-06 | 17:00 | | PL | SERVETTE(U21) | 19 | 27 | RAPPERSWIL | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-30 | 19:00 | | PL | LUGANOII | 31 | 27 | RAPPERSWIL | 14 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 16:30 | | PL | FCBASEL1893II | 31 | 27 | RAPPERSWIL | 14 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-20 | 21:00 | | PL | FCLUZERNII | 37 | 27 | RAPPERSWIL | 20 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | PL | BSCYOUNGBOYSII | 38 | 27 | RAPPERSWIL | 21 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 18:30 | | PL | SCKRIENS | 43 | 27 | RAPPERSWIL | 26 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-10-18 | 19:00 | | PL | PARADISO | 49 | 27 | RAPPERSWIL | 32 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PL | FCBAVOIS | 38 | 27 | RAPPERSWIL | 21 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | PL | ETOILE-CAROUGEFC | 66 | 27 | RAPPERSWIL | 49 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 19:00 | | PL | BULLE | 17 | 66 | ETOILE-CAROUGEFC | 39 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 19:00 | | PL | BULLE | 17 | 19 | SERVETTE(U21) | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | PL | BULLE | 17 | 31 | LUGANOII | 4 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | PL | BULLE | 17 | 31 | FCBASEL1893II | 4 | 5 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | BULLE | 17 | 37 | FCLUZERNII | 10 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-10-18 | 21:00 | | PL | BULLE | 17 | 38 | BSCYOUNGBOYSII | 11 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PL | BULLE | 17 | 27 | FCST.GALLENII | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-09 | 21:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 57 | FKDECIC | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-13 | 21:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 48 | JEZERO | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 21:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 37 | ARSENALTIVAT | -15 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 38 | FKPETROVAC | -14 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-27 | 19:30 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 25 | FKMLADOSTDG | -27 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 18:30 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 24 | RUDARPLJEVLJA | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 19:30 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 52 | SUTJESKA | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 28 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | -24 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-26 | 16:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 51 | MORNAR | -1 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-18 | 18:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 57 | FKDECIC | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-28 | 19:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 48 | JEZERO | -4 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 18:30 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 37 | ARSENALTIVAT | -15 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 19:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 38 | FKPETROVAC | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-03 | 19:30 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 25 | FKMLADOSTDG | -27 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOST PODGORICA | 54 | 24 | RUDARPLJEVLJA | -28 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-07-23 | 21:00 | | 1C | JEZERO | 48 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -6 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-07-30 | 21:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-13 | 21:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 28 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 19:30 | | 1C | FKPETROVAC | 38 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 20:30 | | 1C | FKDECIC | 57 | 52 | SUTJESKA | 3 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1C | ARSENALTIVAT | 37 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 19:30 | | 1C | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 54 | 52 | SUTJESKA | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1C | FKMLADOSTDG | 25 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -29 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | 1C | RUDARPLJEVLJA | 24 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -30 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEZERO | 48 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-18 | 16:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 28 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -26 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 1C | FKPETROVAC | 38 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -16 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 16:00 | | 1C | FKDECIC | 57 | 52 | SUTJESKA | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 1C | ARSENALTIVAT | 37 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -17 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | LAVAL | 49 | 61 | ANGERS | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 20:00 | | L2 | DUNKERQUE | 41 | 61 | ANGERS | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | RODEZ | 53 | 61 | ANGERS | 1 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | L2 | QUEVILLY | 34 | 61 | ANGERS | -18 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | L2 | AMIENS | 45 | 61 | ANGERS | -7 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-30 | 21:45 | | L2 | STETIENNE | 60 | 61 | ANGERS | 8 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | PAU | 51 | 61 | ANGERS | -1 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 20:00 | | L2 | AJACCIO | 45 | 61 | ANGERS | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | ESTACTROYES | 36 | 61 | ANGERS | -16 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 20:00 | | L2 | BASTIA | 46 | 61 | ANGERS | -6 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-29 | 21:45 | | L2 | BORDEAUX | 44 | 61 | ANGERS | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 16:00 | | L2 | AUXERRE | 64 | 61 | ANGERS | 12 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-26 | 21:45 | | L2 | CAEN | 51 | 61 | ANGERS | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | L2 | VALENCIENNES | 20 | 61 | ANGERS | -32 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | L2 | CONCARNEAU | 35 | 61 | ANGERS | -17 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2024-04-15 | 21:45 | | L2 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | 45 | 61 | ANGERS | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-23 | 21:45 | | L2 | GUINGAMP | 47 | 61 | ANGERS | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-05 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 51 | CAEN | -10 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 35 | CONCARNEAU | -26 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 45 | AMIENS | -16 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 49 | LAVAL | -12 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 64 | AUXERRE | 3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 36 | ESTACTROYES | -25 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 46 | BASTIA | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 44 | BORDEAUX | -17 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-05 | 21:45 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 53 | RODEZ | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-19 | 21:45 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 34 | QUEVILLY | -27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 39 | ANNECY | -22 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 41 | DUNKERQUE | -20 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 51 | PAU | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 16:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 60 | STETIENNE | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 45 | AJACCIO | -16 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 45 | GRENOBLEFOOT38 | -16 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | L2 | PARIS FC | 52 | 20 | VALENCIENNES | -41 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 21:30 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 34 | ASCOLI | -2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-29 | 21:30 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 40 | MODENA | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-26 | 19:15 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 60 | CREMONESE | 24 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 26 | LECCO | -10 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 40 | REGGIANA | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 37 | TERNANA | 1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:15 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 70 | PARMA | 34 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 16:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 67 | COMO | 31 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-20 | 17:15 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 64 | VENEZIA | 28 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 44 | PISA | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-23 | 21:30 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 45 | SAMPDORIA | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 17:15 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 56 | CATANZARO | 20 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 44 | CITTADELLA | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-01 | 16:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 46 | BRESCIA | 10 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:15 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 52 | PALERMO | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 21:30 | | SB | CREMONESE | 60 | 36 | BARI | 21 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 19:30 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 36 | BARI | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | SB | PISA | 44 | 36 | BARI | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-27 | 21:30 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 36 | BARI | 31 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | SB | REGGIANA | 40 | 36 | BARI | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 17:15 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 36 | BARI | 7 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | SB | FERALPISALO | 31 | 36 | BARI | -8 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 17:15 | | SB | LECCO | 26 | 36 | BARI | -13 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-15 | 21:30 | | SB | SPEZIA | 36 | 36 | BARI | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 21:30 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 45 | 36 | BARI | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-21 | 17:15 | | SB | ASCOLI | 34 | 36 | BARI | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-02 | 21:30 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 36 | BARI | 13 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | SB | SUDTIROL | 43 | 36 | BARI | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-27 | 21:30 | | SB | CATANZARO | 56 | 36 | BARI | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 17:15 | | SB | VENEZIA | 64 | 36 | BARI | 25 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 13:30 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 36 | BARI | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | SB | COMO | 67 | 36 | BARI | 28 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 15 | TUSKOBLENZ | -40 | 7 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 41 | FSVMAINZ05II | -14 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 22 | TSGBALINGEN | -33 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 33 | VFRAALEN | -22 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 57 | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-04 | 20:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 23 | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | -32 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 39 | FSVFRANKFURT | -16 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 37 | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | -18 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 52 | FC08HOMBURG | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 46 | KICKERSOFFENBACH | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 38 | KSVHESSENKASSEL | -17 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 37 | TSVSTEINBACH | -18 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 50 | EINT.FRANKFURTII | -5 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-03 | 20:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 48 | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTER KICKERS | 59 | 42 | BAHLINGERSC | -13 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-23 | 19:00 | | RS | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | 23 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -36 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | RS | FSVFRANKFURT | 39 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -20 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-29 | 20:00 | | RS | TSGBALINGEN | 22 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -37 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RS | SGVFREIBERG | 52 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -7 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | RS | KICKERSOFFENBACH | 46 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RS | KSVHESSENKASSEL | 38 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -21 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 20:00 | | RS | TSVSTEINBACH | 37 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -22 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RS | VFRAALEN | 33 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -26 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 15:00 | | RS | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 57 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-29 | 20:00 | | RS | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | 48 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | RS | BAHLINGERSC | 42 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -17 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RS | FCASTORIAWALLDORF | 37 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -22 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-22 | 20:00 | | RS | FC08HOMBURG | 52 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-02 | 20:00 | | RS | TUSKOBLENZ | 15 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -44 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | RS | FSVMAINZ05II | 41 | 55 | VFB STUTTGART II | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 61 | EXETER | 8 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 62 | LEYTONORIENT | 9 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 46 | BURTONALBION | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 73 | BLACKPOOL | 20 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 30 | CARLISLE | -23 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 86 | BOLTON | 33 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 47 | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 68 | STEVENAGE | 15 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 50 | READING | -3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 48 | SHREWSBURY | -5 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 40 | PORTVALE | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 57 | BRISTOLROVERS | 4 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 74 | LINCOLN | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 40 | FLEETWOODTOWN | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 83 | PETERBOROUGH | 30 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 74 | OXFORDUNITED | 21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 44 | CHELTENHAM | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 75 | BARNSLEY | 22 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 59 | WIGAN | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 59 | NORTHAMPTON | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 94 | PORTSMOUTH | 41 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-10 | 21:45 | | LO | WYCOMBE | 62 | 89 | DERBY | 36 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | PETERBOROUGH | 83 | 53 | CHARLTON | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LO | OXFORDUNITED | 74 | 53 | CHARLTON | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LO | STEVENAGE | 68 | 53 | CHARLTON | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | SHREWSBURY | 48 | 53 | CHARLTON | -14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LO | LINCOLN | 74 | 53 | CHARLTON | 12 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-31 | 21:45 | | LO | WIGAN | 59 | 53 | CHARLTON | -3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTSMOUTH | 94 | 53 | CHARLTON | 32 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LO | CARLISLE | 30 | 53 | CHARLTON | -32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LO | BARNSLEY | 75 | 53 | CHARLTON | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-26 | 15:00 | | LO | LEYTONORIENT | 62 | 53 | CHARLTON | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LO | BRISTOLROVERS | 57 | 53 | CHARLTON | -5 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LO | PORTVALE | 40 | 53 | CHARLTON | -22 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LO | BURTONALBION | 46 | 53 | CHARLTON | -16 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | BLACKPOOL | 73 | 53 | CHARLTON | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | READING | 50 | 53 | CHARLTON | -12 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | BOLTON | 86 | 53 | CHARLTON | 24 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | DERBY | 89 | 53 | CHARLTON | 27 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | NORTHAMPTON | 59 | 53 | CHARLTON | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LO | CHELTENHAM | 44 | 53 | CHARLTON | -18 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LO | FLEETWOODTOWN | 40 | 53 | CHARLTON | -22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LO | EXETER | 61 | 53 | CHARLTON | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | CAMBRIDGEUNITED | 47 | 53 | CHARLTON | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-16 | 19:00 | | RS | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | 48 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 11 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | RS | BAHLINGERSC | 42 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | RS | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 55 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 18 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RS | TSGBALINGEN | 22 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | -15 | 6 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | RS | FC08HOMBURG | 52 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 15 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-04 | 20:00 | | RS | TUSKOBLENZ | 15 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | -22 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RS | FSVMAINZ05II | 41 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RS | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 59 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 22 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RS | EINT.FRANKFURTII | 50 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 13 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-28 | 20:00 | | RS | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 57 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 20 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | RS | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | 23 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | -14 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | RS | FSVFRANKFURT | 39 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 15:00 | | RS | SGVFREIBERG | 52 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 15 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-02 | 20:00 | | RS | KICKERSOFFENBACH | 46 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 9 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RS | KSVHESSENKASSEL | 38 | 37 | FC ASTORIA WALLDORF | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 15:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 38 | KSVHESSENKASSEL | 1 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 22 | TSGBALINGEN | -15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-29 | 20:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 59 | STUTTGARTERKICKERS | 22 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 15:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 50 | EINT.FRANKFURTII | 13 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 48 | BAROCKSTADTFULDALEHNERZ | 11 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 42 | BAHLINGERSC | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 20:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 55 | VFBSTUTTGARTII | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 52 | SGVFREIBERG | 15 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 46 | KICKERSOFFENBACH | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 15:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 15 | TUSKOBLENZ | -22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 41 | FSVMAINZ05II | 4 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 33 | VFRAALEN | -4 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-02 | 20:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 23 | TSVSCHOTTMAINZ | -14 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 39 | FSVFRANKFURT | 2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-17 | 20:00 | | RS | TSV STEINBACH | 37 | 57 | 1899HOFFENHEIMII | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | PLU | WOLVERHAMPTON(U18) | 32 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH (U18) | 9 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS(U18) | 33 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH (U18) | 10 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL(U18) | 32 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH (U18) | 9 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 14:30 | | PLU | DERBY(U18) | 34 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH (U18) | 11 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 14:00 | | PLU | BLACKBURN(U18) | 18 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH (U18) | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 14:30 | | PLU | EVERTON(U18) | 18 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH (U18) | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTERUTD(U18) | 59 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH (U18) | 36 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 13:00 | | PLU | NEWCASTLE(U18) | 26 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH (U18) | 3 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 14:30 | | PLU | STOKECITY(U18) | 20 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH (U18) | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 14:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTERCITY(U18) | 46 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH (U18) | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18) | 23 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON(U18) | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-10 | 21:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18) | 23 | 33 | LEEDS(U18) | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-23 | 13:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18) | 23 | 34 | DERBY(U18) | 10 | 0 - 6 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 14:30 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18) | 23 | 32 | LIVERPOOL(U18) | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 14:30 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18) | 23 | 59 | MANCHESTERUTD(U18) | 35 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18) | 23 | 26 | NEWCASTLE(U18) | 2 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 17:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18) | 23 | 15 | SUNDERLAND(U18) | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18) | 23 | 46 | MANCHESTERCITY(U18) | 22 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | PLU | NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18) | 23 | 20 | STOKECITY(U18) | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-16 | 19:00 | | SPL | SPARTAKVARNA | 60 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 27 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 18:30 | | SPL | DUNAVRUSE | 39 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 6 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 18:00 | | SPL | DOBRUDZHA | 49 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-29 | 19:30 | | SPL | MONTANA | 50 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-18 | 19:00 | | SPL | LITEX | 38 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 5 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-27 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 41 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 16:00 | | SPL | MAREK | 53 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | SPL | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 43 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 10 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-03 | 14:30 | | SPL | BDINVIDIN | 18 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-03 | 14:00 | | SPL | MARITSAPLOVDIV | 25 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-19 | 14:00 | | SPL | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 57 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 24 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-04 | 15:30 | | SPL | STRUMSKASLAVA | 41 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 15:30 | | SPL | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | 27 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-08 | 17:00 | | SPL | LUDOGORETSII | 41 | 37 | CSKA 1948 II | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-07-22 | 18:30 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 60 | SPARTAKVARNA | 23 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 39 | DUNAVRUSE | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 12 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 50 | MONTANA | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 38 | LITEX | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-02 | 16:00 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 41 | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 16:00 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 43 | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 14:30 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 18 | BDINVIDIN | -19 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 14:30 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 34 | BELASITSAPETRICH | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-10 | 14:00 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 25 | MARITSAPLOVDIV | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 14:00 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 57 | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 20 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 41 | STRUMSKASLAVA | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 27 | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | -10 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPORTIST SVOGE | 33 | 41 | LUDOGORETSII | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 21:30 | | SB | FERALPISALO | 31 | 43 | SUDTIROL | -9 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | SB | COSENZA | 39 | 43 | SUDTIROL | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | SB | TERNANA | 37 | 43 | SUDTIROL | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-01 | 17:15 | | SB | PALERMO | 52 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | SB | CREMONESE | 60 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 20 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 17:15 | | SB | PARMA | 70 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 30 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | SB | CITTADELLA | 44 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | SB | BARI | 36 | 43 | SUDTIROL | -4 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | SB | VENEZIA | 64 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 24 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-26 | 16:00 | | SB | LECCO | 26 | 43 | SUDTIROL | -14 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 15:00 | | SB | BRESCIA | 46 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-04 | 17:15 | | SB | ASCOLI | 34 | 43 | SUDTIROL | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:15 | | SB | CATANZARO | 56 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-27 | 19:15 | | SB | REGGIANA | 40 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | SB | SPEZIA | 36 | 43 | SUDTIROL | -4 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-01 | 16:00 | | SB | COMO | 67 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 27 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | SB | SAMPDORIA | 45 | 43 | SUDTIROL | 5 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 21:30 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 34 | ASCOLI | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 19:30 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 44 | PISA | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 26 | LECCO | -17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 64 | VENEZIA | 21 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 52 | PALERMO | 9 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 17:15 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 37 | TERNANA | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:15 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 45 | SAMPDORIA | 2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 40 | REGGIANA | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 44 | CITTADELLA | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-13 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 46 | BRESCIA | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 70 | PARMA | 27 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 39 | COSENZA | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 17:15 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 36 | SPEZIA | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 19:30 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 60 | CREMONESE | 17 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 31 | FERALPISALO | -12 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-01 | 13:30 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 36 | BARI | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-12 | 21:30 | | SB | MODENA | 40 | 56 | CATANZARO | 13 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-09 | 18:30 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 28 | 29 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 21:00 | | PSL | STELLENBOSCHFC | 43 | 29 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 19 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 20:30 | | PSL | CHIPPAUNITED | 32 | 29 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-04 | 20:30 | | PSL | CAPETOWNSPURS | 12 | 29 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-01 | 18:00 | | PSL | TSGALAXYFC | 34 | 29 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 10 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-08 | 19:30 | | PSL | POLOKWANECITY | 30 | 29 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 17:45 | | PSL | SEKHUKHUNEUNITED | 39 | 29 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 15 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-15 | 15:30 | | PSL | MOROKASWALLOWS | 26 | 29 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-30 | 15:30 | | PSL | RICHARDSBAYFC | 20 | 29 | SUPERSPORT UNITED | -4 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-06 | 16:00 | | PSL | KAIZER CHIEFS | 24 | 32 | CHIPPAUNITED | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 18:30 | | PSL | KAIZER CHIEFS | 24 | 28 | AMAZULU | -1 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 18:30 | | PSL | KAIZER CHIEFS | 24 | 29 | ROYALAM | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-27 | 20:30 | | PSL | KAIZER CHIEFS | 24 | 39 | SEKHUKHUNEUNITED | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 20:30 | | PSL | KAIZER CHIEFS | 24 | 34 | CAPETOWNCITY | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-08 | 19:30 | | PSL | KAIZER CHIEFS | 24 | 12 | CAPETOWNSPURS | -17 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:30 | | PSL | KAIZER CHIEFS | 24 | 40 | ORLANDOPIRATES | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 15:30 | | PSL | KAIZER CHIEFS | 24 | 20 | RICHARDSBAYFC | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 22:30 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 52 | CULTURALLEONESA | 17 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-10 | 13:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 40 | LUGO | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-01 | 13:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 67 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-15 | 13:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 60 | GIMNASTIC | 25 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 19:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 28 | SDLOGRONES | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-12 | 17:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 38 | OSASUNAB | 3 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-26 | 13:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 45 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 43 | REALSOCIEDADB | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-17 | 17:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 57 | CELTAVIGOB | 22 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-14 | 13:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 39 | REALUNION | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 21:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 61 | BARCELONAB | 26 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 17:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 37 | SESTAORIVER | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 57 | PONFERRADINA | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 40 | TARAZONA | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 37 | SABADELL | 2 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 36 | 25 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | -10 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 21:30 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 35 | TERUEL | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-10 | 20:30 | | PF1 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 67 | 35 | TERUEL | 31 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-24 | 13:00 | | PF1 | REALUNION | 39 | 35 | TERUEL | 3 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 21:00 | | PF1 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | 25 | 35 | TERUEL | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-15 | 17:15 | | PF1 | BARCELONAB | 61 | 35 | TERUEL | 25 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UECORNELLA | 34 | 35 | TERUEL | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 13:00 | | PF1 | TARAZONA | 40 | 35 | TERUEL | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-03 | 13:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNAB | 38 | 35 | TERUEL | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 19:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 45 | 35 | TERUEL | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | PF1 | SESTAORIVER | 37 | 35 | TERUEL | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | PF1 | CDARENTEIRO | 49 | 35 | TERUEL | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | PF1 | CELTAVIGOB | 57 | 35 | TERUEL | 21 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-02-25 | 17:00 | | PF1 | GIMNASTIC | 60 | 35 | TERUEL | 24 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 19:00 | | PF1 | SDLOGRONES | 28 | 35 | TERUEL | -8 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | PF1 | REALSOCIEDADB | 43 | 35 | TERUEL | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | PF1 | SABADELL | 37 | 35 | TERUEL | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | CS CHENOIS | 22 | 42 | YVERDONII | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 20:00 | | 1LGR | CS CHENOIS | 22 | 46 | FCSIONII | 26 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | CS CHENOIS | 22 | 30 | PORTALBAN/GLETTERENS | 10 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | CS CHENOIS | 22 | 16 | USTERRESAINTE | -4 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-27 | 21:15 | | 1LGR | CS CHENOIS | 22 | 33 | FCLACHAUX-DE-FONDS | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | CS CHENOIS | 22 | 36 | FCECHALLENS | 16 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | CS CHENOIS | 22 | 42 | TEAMVAUD(U21) | 22 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | CS CHENOIS | 22 | 19 | PULLYFOOTBALL | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCMONTHEY | 28 | 20 | FC OBERWALLIS NATERS | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | FCVEVEYSPORTS05 | 38 | 20 | FC OBERWALLIS NATERS | 16 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | MEYRIN | 30 | 20 | FC OBERWALLIS NATERS | 8 | 6 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | LASARRAZ-ECLEPENS | 26 | 20 | FC OBERWALLIS NATERS | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 18:30 | | 1LGR | FCGRAND-SACONNEX | 55 | 20 | FC OBERWALLIS NATERS | 33 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | USTERRESAINTE | 16 | 20 | FC OBERWALLIS NATERS | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCECHALLENS | 36 | 20 | FC OBERWALLIS NATERS | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 19:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 24 | VFLOSNABRUCK | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-25 | 19:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 30 | FCKAISERSLAUTERN | -10 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-15 | 19:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 32 | SVWEHEN | -8 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-29 | 19:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 36 | FCSCHALKE04 | -4 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 14:00 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 60 | FCST.PAULI | 20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 37 | FCNURNBERG | -3 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-03 | 14:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 45 | HANNOVER96 | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-15 | 19:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 31 | HANSAROSTOCK | -9 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-21 | 14:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 42 | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTH | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-04 | 14:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 55 | FORTUNADUSSELDORF | 15 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 61 | HOLSTEINKIEL | 21 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 14:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 36 | FCMAGDEBURG | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-15 | 19:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 34 | EINTRACHTBRAUNSCHWEIG | -6 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 19:30 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 44 | HERTHABERLIN | 4 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 2B | SC PADERBORN 07 | 43 | 46 | KARLSRUHERSC | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-07-29 | 14:00 | | 2B | HANNOVER96 | 45 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-18 | 19:30 | | 2B | FCKAISERSLAUTERN | 30 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | -13 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-03 | 14:30 | | 2B | VFLOSNABRUCK | 24 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | -19 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | 2B | SVWEHEN | 32 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 14:30 | | 2B | HOLSTEINKIEL | 61 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 14:30 | | 2B | FCMAGDEBURG | 36 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-10 | 19:30 | | 2B | FCSCHALKE04 | 36 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 14:30 | | 2B | HERTHABERLIN | 44 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | 1 | 5 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 14:30 | | 2B | KARLSRUHERSC | 46 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | 3 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 14:00 | | 2B | HANSAROSTOCK | 31 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | -12 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 14:00 | | 2B | FORTUNADUSSELDORF | 55 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-25 | 14:30 | | 2B | HAMBURGERSV | 49 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 14:30 | | 2B | SPVGGGREUTHERFURTH | 42 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | -1 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 14:00 | | 2B | EINTRACHTBRAUNSCHWEIG | 34 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | -9 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 14:30 | | 2B | FCST.PAULI | 60 | 40 | SV ELVERSBERG | 17 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCGOSSAU | 19 | 25 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II | -1 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-08-20 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | FCWINTERTHURII | 41 | 25 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II | 21 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FCKOSOVA | 28 | 25 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 38 | 25 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | HONGG | 32 | 25 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:30 | | 1LGR | USVESCHENMAUREN | 39 | 25 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II | 19 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | SCYFJUVENTUS | 44 | 25 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II | 24 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | ACTAVERNE | 27 | 25 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-05 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FC TUGGEN | 20 | 38 | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 13 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-12 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FC TUGGEN | 20 | 44 | SCYFJUVENTUS | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC TUGGEN | 20 | 27 | ACTAVERNE | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC TUGGEN | 20 | 19 | FCGOSSAU | -6 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC TUGGEN | 20 | 41 | FCWINTERTHURII | 16 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC TUGGEN | 20 | 28 | FCKOSOVA | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC TUGGEN | 20 | 30 | FCFREINBACH | 5 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FC TUGGEN | 20 | 26 | FCUZWIL | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | 1DR | DRINA ZVORNIK | 15 | 16 | OMARSKA | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | 1DR | DRINA ZVORNIK | 15 | 43 | ZELJEZNICARBANJALUKA | 30 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DR | DRINA ZVORNIK | 15 | 33 | LJUBICPRNJAVOR | 20 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | DRINA ZVORNIK | 15 | 31 | ROMANIJA | 18 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DR | DRINA ZVORNIK | 15 | 33 | SLAVIJASARAJEVO | 20 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DR | DRINA ZVORNIK | 15 | 41 | KOZARAGRADISKA | 28 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | 1DR | DRINA ZVORNIK | 15 | 42 | FKLEOTAR | 29 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | 1DR | ZELJEZNICARBANJALUKA | 43 | 13 | MODRICA | 28 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1DR | LJUBICPRNJAVOR | 33 | 13 | MODRICA | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 1DR | ROMANIJA | 31 | 13 | MODRICA | 16 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-20 | 17:00 | | 1DR | SLAVIJASARAJEVO | 33 | 13 | MODRICA | 18 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | SLOBODAM.GRAD | 38 | 13 | MODRICA | 23 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DR | FKBORACKOZARSKADUBICA | 35 | 13 | MODRICA | 20 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 15:30 | | 1DR | FKLEOTAR | 42 | 13 | MODRICA | 27 | 5 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 17:00 | | 1DR | BSKBANJALUKA | 39 | 13 | MODRICA | 24 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 18:00 | | VL | TETEKS | 17 | 20 | FKOSOGOVO | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | VL | TETEKS | 17 | 28 | FKNOVACI | 12 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | VL | TETEKS | 17 | 52 | FKDETONITJUNIOR | 36 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | TETEKS | 17 | 15 | KARAORMAN | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | TETEKS | 17 | 38 | FKSKOPJE | 22 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | TETEKS | 17 | 60 | PELISTER | 44 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | VL | FKNOVACI | 28 | 16 | ARSIMI | 11 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | VL | FKDETONITJUNIOR | 52 | 16 | ARSIMI | 35 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | VL | KARAORMAN | 15 | 16 | ARSIMI | -2 | 0 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | VL | FKSKOPJE | 38 | 16 | ARSIMI | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | VL | FKOHRID | 38 | 16 | ARSIMI | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | VL | FKBESA | 66 | 16 | ARSIMI | 49 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 14:00 | | VL | BASHKIMI | 37 | 16 | ARSIMI | 20 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | PN | QUILMES | 23 | 13 | TALLERES REMEDIOS | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 22:00 | | PN | CHACARITAJUNIORS | 18 | 13 | TALLERES REMEDIOS | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 20:00 | | PN | ARSENALSARANDI | 17 | 13 | TALLERES REMEDIOS | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 20:00 | | PN | GUILLERMOBROWN | 11 | 13 | TALLERES REMEDIOS | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 01:10 | | PN | ALLBOYS | 18 | 13 | TALLERES REMEDIOS | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-12 | 01:00 | | PN | PATRONATO | 11 | 18 | ALLBOYS | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-04 | 01:00 | | PN | PATRONATO | 11 | 14 | RACINGDECORDOBA | 1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-18 | 00:00 | | PN | PATRONATO | 11 | 11 | ATLETICOGUEMES | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 23:00 | | PN | PATRONATO | 11 | 14 | DEPORTIVOMAIPU | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-11 | 21:30 | | EKST | PIASTGLIWICE | 35 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | EKST | RUCHCHORZOW | 20 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | -22 | 3 - 5 | W | | |
2023-09-28 | 21:00 | | EKST | LECHPOZNAN | 51 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 9 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 18:30 | | EKST | LEGIAWARSZAWA | 47 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-22 | 18:30 | | EKST | GORNIKZABRZE | 48 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | EKST | POGONSZCZECIN | 47 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 18:30 | | EKST | SLASKWROCLAW | 51 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 18:30 | | EKST | JAGIELLONIA | 55 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | 13 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 13:30 | | EKST | WARTAPOZNAN | 34 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | -8 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 21:00 | | EKST | STALMIELEC | 38 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 18:30 | | EKST | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | 32 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-13 | 19:30 | | EKST | KORONAKIELCE | 30 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | -12 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 16:00 | | EKST | LKSLODZ | 21 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-05 | 21:30 | | EKST | RADOMIAKRADOM | 35 | 46 | RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA | -7 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-07-23 | 21:00 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 32 | PUSZCZANIEPOLOMICE | -14 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 21:00 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 21 | LKSLODZ | -25 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-25 | 21:30 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 51 | SLASKWROCLAW | 5 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-17 | 16:00 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 32 | CRACOVIAKRAKOW | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 38 | STALMIELEC | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 18:30 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 34 | WARTAPOZNAN | -12 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 18:30 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 20 | RUCHCHORZOW | -26 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 18:30 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 35 | RADOMIAKRADOM | -11 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 18:30 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 47 | POGONSZCZECIN | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 16:00 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 55 | JAGIELLONIA | 9 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 16:00 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 48 | GORNIKZABRZE | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 18:30 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 47 | LEGIAWARSZAWA | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 18:30 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 30 | KORONAKIELCE | -16 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 13:30 | | EKST | WIDZEW LODZ | 42 | 35 | PIASTGLIWICE | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 19:15 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 39 | SAMSUNSPOR | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 21:45 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 45 | ANTALYASPOR | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-18 | 20:00 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 37 | ANKARAGUCU | 1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 13:30 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 33 | HATAYSPOR | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-22 | 13:30 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 46 | KASIMPASA | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 12:30 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 41 | ADANADEMIRSPOR | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-27 | 19:00 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 55 | TRABZONSPOR | 19 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-12-23 | 12:30 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 16 | ISTANBULSPORAS | -20 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-11 | 16:00 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 90 | GALATASARAY | 54 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-21 | 12:30 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 34 | GAZIANTEPFK | -2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-28 | 15:00 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 51 | BESIKTAS | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 12:30 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 48 | RIZESPOR | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 12:30 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 30 | PENDIKSPOR | -6 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 12:30 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 45 | ALANYASPOR | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-03 | 17:00 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 33 | FATIHKARAGUMRUKAS | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-22 | 20:00 | | SL | SIVASSPOR | 45 | 86 | FENERBAHCE | 50 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-18 | 21:00 | | SL | ANTALYASPOR | 45 | 36 | KONYASPOR | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 19:15 | | SL | ISTANBULBASAKSEHIR | 49 | 36 | KONYASPOR | 4 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 17:00 | | SL | ANKARAGUCU | 37 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-08 | 19:00 | | SL | HATAYSPOR | 33 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -12 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 19:00 | | SL | ADANADEMIRSPOR | 41 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -4 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-10 | 19:00 | | SL | TRABZONSPOR | 55 | 36 | KONYASPOR | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 12:30 | | SL | ALANYASPOR | 45 | 36 | KONYASPOR | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-21 | 16:00 | | SL | SAMSUNSPOR | 39 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-07 | 18:00 | | SL | GALATASARAY | 90 | 36 | KONYASPOR | 45 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-10 | 19:00 | | SL | FENERBAHCE | 86 | 36 | KONYASPOR | 41 | 7 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-14 | 12:30 | | SL | ISTANBULSPORAS | 16 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -29 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-24 | 16:00 | | SL | GAZIANTEPFK | 34 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 12:30 | | SL | RIZESPOR | 48 | 36 | KONYASPOR | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-19 | 19:00 | | SL | BESIKTAS | 51 | 36 | KONYASPOR | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 12:30 | | SL | PENDIKSPOR | 30 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-15 | 19:30 | | SL | FATIHKARAGUMRUKAS | 33 | 36 | KONYASPOR | -12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 13:30 | | SL | KASIMPASA | 46 | 36 | KONYASPOR | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 19:30 | | SPL | LITEX | 38 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-05 | 18:00 | | SPL | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 41 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | SPL | SPORTISTSVOGE | 33 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-04 | 17:00 | | SPL | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | 33 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | -6 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | BELASITSAPETRICH | 34 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-02 | 16:00 | | SPL | MARITSAPLOVDIV | 25 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | -14 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-23 | 16:00 | | SPL | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 57 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 18 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-13 | 17:30 | | SPL | MONTANA | 50 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 14:30 | | SPL | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | 27 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | -12 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-11 | 14:00 | | SPL | LUDOGORETSII | 41 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-26 | 14:00 | | SPL | CSKA1948II | 37 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | SPL | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 43 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 4 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 15:30 | | SPL | BDINVIDIN | 18 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-12 | 15:00 | | SPL | SPARTAKVARNA | 60 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 21 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-07-16 | 18:30 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 41 | LUDOGORETSII | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-07-29 | 18:30 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 37 | CSKA1948II | -12 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-08-13 | 18:00 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 43 | YANTRA2019GABROVO | -6 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 18:00 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 18 | BDINVIDIN | -31 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 17:00 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 60 | SPARTAKVARNA | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-26 | 14:15 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 53 | MAREK | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-02 | 16:00 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 57 | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 41 | STRUMSKASLAVA | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-03 | 17:30 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 27 | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | -22 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 41 | SPARTAKPLEVEN | -8 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 33 | SPORTISTSVOGE | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 15:30 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 33 | FCCHERNOMORETSBURGAS | -16 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:30 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 34 | BELASITSAPETRICH | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | SPL | DUNAV RUSE | 39 | 25 | MARITSAPLOVDIV | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 20:00 | | RN | FSVZWICKAU | 41 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | RN | ZFCMEUSELWITZ | 35 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | RN | CARLZEISSJENA | 43 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 8 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | RN | SVBABELSBERG03 | 48 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 13 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 14:00 | | RN | BFCDYNAMO | 57 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 22 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 14:00 | | RN | HANSAROSTOCKII | 23 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | -12 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-20 | 20:00 | | RN | CHEMNITZERFC | 44 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 9 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-03 | 20:00 | | RN | VIKTORIABERLIN | 53 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 18 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 14:00 | | RN | VSGALTGLIENICKE | 48 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 13 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-06 | 20:00 | | RN | BERLINERAK07 | 19 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | -16 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-16 | 20:00 | | RN | FCEILENBURG | 30 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | -5 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-21 | 20:00 | | RN | BSGCHEMIELEIPZIG | 42 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 14:00 | | RN | GREIFSWALDERSV | 59 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 14:00 | | RN | LOKOMOTIVELEIPZIG | 37 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | RN | HERTHABERLINII | 32 | 35 | FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-07-28 | 20:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 23 | HANSAROSTOCKII | -12 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-16 | 21:20 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 42 | BSGCHEMIELEIPZIG | 7 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 17:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 41 | FSVZWICKAU | 6 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 35 | ZFCMEUSELWITZ | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 17:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 43 | CARLZEISSJENA | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-20 | 20:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 48 | SVBABELSBERG03 | 13 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 57 | BFCDYNAMO | 22 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 32 | HERTHABERLINII | -3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-08 | 20:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 44 | CHEMNITZERFC | 9 | 7 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 15:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 61 | ENERGIECOTTBUS | 26 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 14:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 19 | BERLINERAK07 | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 48 | VSGALTGLIENICKE | 13 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-08 | 20:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 30 | FCEILENBURG | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-28 | 20:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 59 | GREIFSWALDERSV | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RN | ROT-WEISS ERFURT | 35 | 37 | LOKOMOTIVELEIPZIG | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 20:30 | | RW | TSVST.JOHANN | 22 | 31 | FC PINZGAU | -3 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | RW | FCWOLFURT | 18 | 31 | FC PINZGAU | -7 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 18:00 | | RW | DORNBIRNERSV | 14 | 31 | FC PINZGAU | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-22 | 20:00 | | RW | SCSCHWAZ | 27 | 31 | FC PINZGAU | 2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | RW | SVWALSGRUNAU | 33 | 31 | FC PINZGAU | 8 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 24 | 31 | FC PINZGAU | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:30 | | RW | VFBHOHENEMS | 43 | 31 | FC PINZGAU | 18 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RW | SVAUSTRIASALZBURG | 49 | 31 | FC PINZGAU | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 18:30 | | RW | SPG SILZ-MOETZ | 25 | 43 | VFBHOHENEMS | 12 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | RW | SPG SILZ-MOETZ | 25 | 22 | TSVST.JOHANN | -9 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | RW | SPG SILZ-MOETZ | 25 | 18 | FCWOLFURT | -13 | 5 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 16:30 | | RW | SPG SILZ-MOETZ | 25 | 14 | DORNBIRNERSV | -17 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-24 | 16:30 | | RW | SPG SILZ-MOETZ | 25 | 36 | SCRALTACH(AM) | 5 | 6 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | RW | SPG SILZ-MOETZ | 25 | 27 | SCSCHWAZ | -4 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-15 | 16:00 | | RW | SPG SILZ-MOETZ | 25 | 33 | SVWALSGRUNAU | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | RW | SPG SILZ-MOETZ | 25 | 24 | ROTHIS | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-09 | 18:30 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 22 | 35 | SUPERSPORTUNITED | 17 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 22 | 20 | RICHARDSBAYFC | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-30 | 20:30 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 22 | 34 | TSGALAXYFC | 16 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-17 | 18:30 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 22 | 34 | CAPETOWNCITY | 16 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 20:30 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 22 | 40 | ORLANDOPIRATES | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 15:30 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 22 | 43 | STELLENBOSCHFC | 25 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-06 | 19:30 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 22 | 56 | MAMELODISUNDOWNS | 38 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-13 | 19:30 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 22 | 39 | SEKHUKHUNEUNITED | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-22 | 19:30 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 22 | 12 | CAPETOWNSPURS | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-29 | 17:45 | | PSL | AMAZULU | 22 | 29 | ROYALAM | 11 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-06 | 16:00 | | PSL | KAIZERCHIEFS | 30 | 18 | CHIPPA UNITED | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-25 | 20:30 | | PSL | CAPETOWNSPURS | 12 | 18 | CHIPPA UNITED | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-19 | 20:30 | | PSL | RICHARDSBAYFC | 20 | 18 | CHIPPA UNITED | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-04 | 18:00 | | PSL | MOROKASWALLOWS | 26 | 18 | CHIPPA UNITED | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-07 | 19:30 | | PSL | CAPETOWNCITY | 34 | 18 | CHIPPA UNITED | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-06 | 19:30 | | PSL | SEKHUKHUNEUNITED | 39 | 18 | CHIPPA UNITED | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-30 | 15:30 | | PSL | TSGALAXYFC | 34 | 18 | CHIPPA UNITED | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 22:30 | | PF1 | SDLOGRONES | 28 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -30 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-10 | 20:30 | | PF1 | GIMNASTIC | 60 | 62 | BARCELONA B | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 21:00 | | PF1 | TARAZONA | 40 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -18 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 21:00 | | PF1 | REALSOCIEDADB | 43 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -15 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 19:00 | | PF1 | SESTAORIVER | 37 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -21 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 18:00 | | PF1 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | 25 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -33 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-19 | 19:00 | | PF1 | CULTURALLEONESA | 52 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -6 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-26 | 13:00 | | PF1 | UECORNELLA | 34 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -24 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 19:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-13 | 19:00 | | PF1 | CDARENTEIRO | 49 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -9 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 21:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 38 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -20 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-11 | 19:00 | | PF1 | SABADELL | 37 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 17:00 | | PF1 | REALUNION | 39 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -19 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | PF1 | TERUEL | 35 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -23 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 20:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNAB | 38 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -20 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 20:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 45 | 62 | BARCELONA B | -13 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-27 | 22:30 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 57 | CELTAVIGOB | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 20:30 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 37 | SABADELL | -25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 38 | FUENLABRADA | -24 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 38 | OSASUNAB | -24 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-15 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 67 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 52 | CULTURALLEONESA | -10 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 25 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | -37 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 40 | TARAZONA | -22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 34 | UECORNELLA | -28 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-03 | 20:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 49 | CDARENTEIRO | -13 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 37 | SESTAORIVER | -25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 45 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 43 | REALSOCIEDADB | -19 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 21:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 40 | LUGO | -22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-31 | 13:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 60 | GIMNASTIC | -2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 58 | 28 | SDLOGRONES | -34 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | PN | ALMAGRO | 11 | 14 | DEPORTIVOMORON | 6 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 22:00 | | PN | ALMAGRO | 11 | 8 | BROWNDEADROGUE | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 21:00 | | PN | ALMAGRO | 11 | 12 | CHACOFOREVER | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 21:00 | | PN | ALMAGRO | 11 | 9 | ATLETICODERAFAELA | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | PN | ALMAGRO | 11 | 16 | DEFENSORESUNIDOS | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-19 | 01:10 | | PN | COLONSANTAFE | 25 | 8 | ALMIRANTE BROWN | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 22:00 | | PN | ALDOSIVI | 21 | 8 | ALMIRANTE BROWN | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-19 | 21:00 | | PN | GIMNASIAYTIRO | 19 | 8 | ALMIRANTE BROWN | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 21:30 | | PN | NUEVACHICAGO | 18 | 8 | ALMIRANTE BROWN | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 21:05 | | PN | TEMPERLEY | 16 | 8 | ALMIRANTE BROWN | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-11 | 22:00 | | PCA | DEFENSORESDECAMBACERES | 17 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MUNIZ | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-25 | 00:00 | | PCA | REALPILAR | 20 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MUNIZ | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-08 | 22:00 | | PCA | J.J.URQUIZA | 27 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MUNIZ | 13 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 20:30 | | PCA | BERAZATEGUI | 35 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MUNIZ | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 21:30 | | PCA | CLUBLUJAN | 21 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MUNIZ | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-11 | 01:30 | | PCA | ITUZAINGO | 15 | 17 | DEPORTIVO MUNIZ | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 22:30 | | PCA | MERCEDES | 14 | 21 | DEPORTIVOESPANOL | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-18 | 00:00 | | PCA | MERCEDES | 14 | 17 | DEFENSORESDECAMBACERES | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 00:00 | | PCA | MERCEDES | 14 | 20 | REALPILAR | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-24 | 00:00 | | PCA | MERCEDES | 14 | 27 | J.J.URQUIZA | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-28 | 00:00 | | PCA | MERCEDES | 14 | 35 | BERAZATEGUI | 18 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 01:00 | | PCA | MERCEDES | 14 | 21 | CLUBLUJAN | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 01:00 | | PCA | MERCEDES | 14 | 15 | ITUZAINGO | -2 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-24 | 21:00 | | PL | GUDJAUNITED | 6 | 13 | MARSAXLOKK FC | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-01 | 18:00 | | PL | SLIEMAWANDERERS | 44 | 13 | MARSAXLOKK FC | 34 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 19:00 | | PL | MOSTAFC | 27 | 13 | MARSAXLOKK FC | 17 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | PL | BIRKIRKARA | 34 | 13 | MARSAXLOKK FC | 24 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | PL | HIBERNIANS FC | 10 | 26 | STLUCIA | 13 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | PL | HIBERNIANS FC | 10 | 34 | BIRKIRKARA | 21 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | PL | HIBERNIANS FC | 10 | 30 | BALZANFC | 17 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | PL | HIBERNIANS FC | 10 | 6 | GUDJAUNITED | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | 1DF | NKTOSK | 24 | 25 | GRADINA SREBRENIK | 9 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 21:00 | | 1DF | SLOBODATUZLA | 51 | 25 | GRADINA SREBRENIK | 36 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DF | FKBUDUCNOSTBANOVICI | 31 | 25 | GRADINA SREBRENIK | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | 1DF | STUPCANICA | 46 | 25 | GRADINA SREBRENIK | 31 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 15:30 | | 1DF | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 14 | 25 | GRADINA SREBRENIK | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | 1DF | GORNJIRAHIC | 30 | 25 | GRADINA SREBRENIK | 15 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-23 | 18:00 | | 1DF | ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC | 15 | 34 | HNKTOMISLAV | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-27 | 18:00 | | 1DF | ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC | 15 | 24 | NKTOSK | -1 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-09-10 | 17:30 | | 1DF | ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC | 15 | 51 | SLOBODATUZLA | 26 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 16:30 | | 1DF | ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC | 15 | 31 | FKBUDUCNOSTBANOVICI | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DF | ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC | 15 | 22 | RUDARKAKANJ | -3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | 1DF | ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC | 15 | 46 | STUPCANICA | 21 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:30 | | 1DF | ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC | 15 | 14 | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 16:00 | | OBN | SPVGG BAYERN HOF | 29 | 58 | SCELTERSDORF | 30 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 16:00 | | OBN | SPVGG BAYERN HOF | 29 | 16 | SCFEUCHT | -12 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 16:00 | | OBN | SPVGG BAYERN HOF | 29 | 50 | TSVABTSWIND | 22 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-05 | 18:45 | | OBN | SPVGG BAYERN HOF | 29 | 22 | SVDONAUSTAUF | -6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OBN | SPVGG BAYERN HOF | 29 | 40 | TSVKORNBURG | 12 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | OBN | SPVGG BAYERN HOF | 29 | 51 | FCINGOLSTADT04II | 23 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OBN | SPVGG BAYERN HOF | 29 | 58 | VFBEICHSTATT | 30 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | OBN | SPVGG BAYERN HOF | 29 | 46 | JAHNREGENSBURGII | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | OBN | SPVGG BAYERN HOF | 29 | 24 | WURZBURGERFV | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-07-22 | 16:00 | | OBN | SVDONAUSTAUF | 22 | 28 | DJK GEBENBACH | -7 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-07-29 | 16:00 | | OBN | TSVKORNBURG | 40 | 28 | DJK GEBENBACH | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-11 | 19:30 | | OBN | VFBEICHSTATT | 58 | 28 | DJK GEBENBACH | 29 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | OBN | SPVGGHANKOFEN-HAILING | 61 | 28 | DJK GEBENBACH | 32 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-05 | 20:00 | | OBN | TSVNEUDROSSENFELD | 49 | 28 | DJK GEBENBACH | 20 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 18:30 | | OBN | DJKAMMERTHAL | 44 | 28 | DJK GEBENBACH | 15 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | OBN | SVFORTUNAREGENSBURG | 36 | 28 | DJK GEBENBACH | 7 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | OBN | TSVABTSWIND | 50 | 28 | DJK GEBENBACH | 21 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | OBN | ASVCHAM | 47 | 28 | DJK GEBENBACH | 18 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-07 | 13:00 | | EL2 | GAREJI | 11 | 14 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 13:00 | | EL2 | SPAERI | 6 | 14 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | EL2 | WITGEORGIA | 13 | 14 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-17 | 17:00 | | EL2 | DINAMOTBILISIII | 17 | 14 | ARAGVI DUSHETI | 5 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-07 | 18:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 12 | 13 | SIONIBOLNISI | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 18:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 12 | 3 | KOLKHETIKHOBI | -11 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 12 | 11 | GAREJI | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-17 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 12 | 13 | WITGEORGIA | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-08 | 20:00 | | RE | LEOBENDORF | 24 | 16 | ASVDRASSBURG | -5 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:30 | | RE | LEOBENDORF | 24 | 20 | SCUARDAGGER | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 18:30 | | RE | LEOBENDORF | 24 | 36 | SCWIENERVIKTORIA | 15 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:30 | | RE | LEOBENDORF | 24 | 50 | RAPIDVIENNA(AM) | 29 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 19:45 | | RE | LEOBENDORF | 24 | 16 | FCMAUERWERK | -5 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-21 | 17:30 | | RE | LEOBENDORF | 24 | 24 | FAVORITNERAC | 3 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:30 | | RE | LEOBENDORF | 24 | 43 | KREMSERSC | 22 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:30 | | RE | LEOBENDORF | 24 | 46 | SRDONAUFELD | 25 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-07-28 | 20:30 | | RE | SVOBERWART | 29 | 21 | WIENER SPORTKLUB | 5 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-11 | 19:00 | | RE | SRDONAUFELD | 46 | 21 | WIENER SPORTKLUB | 22 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-08-25 | 21:00 | | RE | AUSTRIAVIENNA(AM) | 36 | 21 | WIENER SPORTKLUB | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-08 | 20:30 | | RE | SGTRAISKIRCHEN | 32 | 21 | WIENER SPORTKLUB | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 20:30 | | RE | MARCHFELDDONAUAUEN | 40 | 21 | WIENER SPORTKLUB | 16 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 20:30 | | RE | RAPIDVIENNA(AM) | 50 | 21 | WIENER SPORTKLUB | 26 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | RE | NEUSIEDL-SEE | 29 | 21 | WIENER SPORTKLUB | 5 | 0 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-11-17 | 20:00 | | RE | TEAMWIENERLINIEN | 29 | 21 | WIENER SPORTKLUB | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTYHEARTS | 44 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGHCITY | 8 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -47 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LO | STIRLINGALBION | 35 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -20 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 38 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -17 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:30 | | LO | FALKIRK | 88 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | 33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 19:30 | | LO | MONTROSE | 47 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -8 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | LO | COVERANGERS | 46 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -9 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LO | ANNANATHLETIC | 37 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -18 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOAATHLETIC | 55 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-30 | 17:00 | | LO | EDINBURGHCITY | 8 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -47 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LO | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | 38 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -17 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | FALKIRK | 88 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | 33 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LO | STIRLINGALBION | 35 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -20 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LO | KELTYHEARTS | 44 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -11 | 0 - 5 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LO | COVERANGERS | 46 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -9 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LO | ANNANATHLETIC | 37 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -18 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | LO | MONTROSE | 47 | 68 | HAMILTON ACADEMICAL | -8 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 35 | STIRLINGALBION | -33 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 19:30 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 88 | FALKIRK | 20 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 46 | COVERANGERS | -22 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 8 | EDINBURGHCITY | -60 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 44 | KELTYHEARTS | -24 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 38 | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | -30 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 68 | HAMILTONACADEMICAL | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 47 | MONTROSE | -21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 8 | EDINBURGHCITY | -60 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 88 | FALKIRK | 20 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 35 | STIRLINGALBION | -33 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 37 | ANNANATHLETIC | -31 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 46 | COVERANGERS | -22 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 44 | KELTYHEARTS | -24 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 38 | QUEENOFTHESOUTH | -30 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 37 | ANNANATHLETIC | -31 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LO | ALLOA ATHLETIC | 55 | 47 | MONTROSE | -21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 14:00 | | PLU | STOKE CITY (U18) | 20 | 33 | LEEDS(U18) | 15 | 1 - 6 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 13:00 | | PLU | STOKE CITY (U18) | 20 | 59 | MANCHESTERUTD(U18) | 41 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 13:00 | | PLU | STOKE CITY (U18) | 20 | 34 | DERBY(U18) | 16 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 13:00 | | PLU | STOKE CITY (U18) | 20 | 26 | NEWCASTLE(U18) | 8 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 13:30 | | PLU | STOKE CITY (U18) | 20 | 32 | LIVERPOOL(U18) | 14 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 13:00 | | PLU | STOKE CITY (U18) | 20 | 18 | EVERTON(U18) | 0 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 13:00 | | PLU | STOKE CITY (U18) | 20 | 23 | NOTTINGHAMFOREST(U18) | 5 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 13:00 | | PLU | STOKE CITY (U18) | 20 | 32 | WOLVERHAMPTON(U18) | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 14:30 | | PLU | STOKE CITY (U18) | 20 | 24 | MIDDLESBROUGH(U18) | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 14:30 | | PLU | WOLVERHAMPTON(U18) | 32 | 18 | BLACKBURN (U18) | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 13:30 | | PLU | MANCHESTERCITY(U18) | 46 | 18 | BLACKBURN (U18) | 26 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 14:30 | | PLU | NEWCASTLE(U18) | 26 | 18 | BLACKBURN (U18) | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:30 | | PLU | DERBY(U18) | 34 | 18 | BLACKBURN (U18) | 14 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 14:00 | | PLU | LEEDS(U18) | 33 | 18 | BLACKBURN (U18) | 13 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 13:00 | | PLU | LIVERPOOL(U18) | 32 | 18 | BLACKBURN (U18) | 12 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 13:00 | | PLU | EVERTON(U18) | 18 | 18 | BLACKBURN (U18) | -2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | | PLU | MANCHESTERUTD(U18) | 59 | 18 | BLACKBURN (U18) | 39 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | N2GR | EVIANTGFC | 27 | 16 | HYERES | 12 | 0 - 6 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | N2GR | JURASUD | 35 | 16 | HYERES | 20 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL | 30 | 16 | HYERES | 15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TOULOUSEB | 11 | 16 | HYERES | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | AUBAGNE | 15 | 35 | JURASUD | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | AUBAGNE | 15 | 30 | FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL | 14 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | AUBAGNE | 15 | 11 | TOULOUSEB | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | N2GR | AUBAGNE | 15 | 33 | GRASSE | 17 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 22:00 | | BP2 | KAWKABA.C.MARRAKECH | 37 | 37 | USM OUJDA | 1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 19:00 | | BP2 | STADEMAROCAIN | 31 | 37 | USM OUJDA | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 20:00 | | BP2 | CHABABATLASKHENIFRA | 27 | 37 | USM OUJDA | -9 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-22 | 18:00 | | BP2 | CODMMEKNES | 45 | 37 | USM OUJDA | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | BP2 | JEUNESSEBENGUERIR | 26 | 37 | USM OUJDA | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-26 | 16:00 | | BP2 | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | 32 | 37 | USM OUJDA | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-10 | 16:00 | | BP2 | WYDADFES | 25 | 37 | USM OUJDA | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 16:00 | | BP2 | RACINGDECASABLANCA | 20 | 37 | USM OUJDA | -16 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 16:00 | | BP2 | RAPIDEOUEDZEM | 21 | 37 | USM OUJDA | -15 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | BP2 | ITTIFAQMARRAKECH | 20 | 37 | USM OUJDA | -16 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-17 | 19:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 31 | STADEMAROCAIN | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-29 | 20:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 45 | CODMMEKNES | 8 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-15 | 21:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 27 | CHABABATLASKHENIFRA | -10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-05 | 19:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 26 | JEUNESSEBENGUERIR | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-19 | 17:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 25 | WYDADFES | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 16:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 29 | JSMLAAYOUNE | -8 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-17 | 17:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 28 | OLYMPIQUEDCHEIRA | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-09 | 18:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 33 | RAJABENIMELLAL | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 16:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 20 | RACINGDECASABLANCA | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 00:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 21 | RAPIDEOUEDZEM | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-21 | 21:00 | | BP2 | DIFAA EL JADIDA | 36 | 20 | ITTIFAQMARRAKECH | -17 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-05 | 22:00 | | PBMA | DOCK SUD | 20 | 19 | FLANDRIA | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-11 | 22:00 | | PBMA | DOCK SUD | 20 | 9 | VILLADALMINE | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-20 | 22:05 | | PBMA | DOCK SUD | 20 | 14 | UAIURQUIZA | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-04 | 22:00 | | PBMA | DOCK SUD | 20 | 19 | ACASSUSO | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 20:30 | | PBMA | DOCK SUD | 20 | 14 | SACACHISPAS | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-01 | 21:30 | | PBMA | DOCK SUD | 20 | 16 | DEPORTIVOLAFERRERE | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | PBMA | DOCK SUD | 20 | 24 | LOSANDES | 7 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 22:00 | | PBMA | DEPORTIVOLAFERRERE | 16 | 17 | ATLETICO FENIX | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-16 | 22:00 | | PBMA | LOSANDES | 24 | 17 | ATLETICO FENIX | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-26 | 22:00 | | PBMA | VILLADALMINE | 9 | 17 | ATLETICO FENIX | -11 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 22:00 | | PBMA | ARGENTINODEQUILMES | 25 | 17 | ATLETICO FENIX | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-20 | 01:10 | | PBMA | CLUBCOMUNICACIONES | 15 | 17 | ATLETICO FENIX | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 20:30 | | PBMA | ARGENTINODEMERLO | 11 | 17 | ATLETICO FENIX | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | PBMA | VILLASANCARLOS | 9 | 17 | ATLETICO FENIX | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-12 | 22:00 | | PBMA | ATLETICOFENIX | 17 | 21 | CANUELAS | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-20 | 22:00 | | PBMA | DEPORTIVOARMENIO | 20 | 21 | CANUELAS | 4 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 22:00 | | PBMA | CSDEPORTIVOLINIERS | 12 | 21 | CANUELAS | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 20:30 | | PBMA | SPORTIVOITALIANO | 14 | 21 | CANUELAS | -2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-01 | 21:30 | | PBMA | FLANDRIA | 19 | 21 | CANUELAS | 3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 22:40 | | PBMA | COLEGIALES | 22 | 21 | CANUELAS | 6 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 01:30 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 16 | 11 | ARGENTINODEMERLO | -10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 02:00 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 16 | 9 | VILLASANCARLOS | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-27 | 02:05 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 16 | 20 | DOCKSUD | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 22:00 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 16 | 14 | UAIURQUIZA | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 01:00 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 16 | 9 | VILLADALMINE | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 21:40 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 16 | 22 | EXCURSIONISTAS | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-15 | 00:30 | | PBMA | SAN MARTIN BURZACO | 16 | 17 | DEPORTIVOMERLO | -4 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 65 | WALSALL | -5 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 65 | WALSALL | 23 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 65 | WALSALL | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 65 | WALSALL | -12 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 65 | WALSALL | -9 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 65 | WALSALL | 4 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 65 | WALSALL | -21 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-20 | 21:45 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 65 | WALSALL | -7 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 65 | WALSALL | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 65 | WALSALL | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 65 | WALSALL | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 65 | WALSALL | -8 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 65 | WALSALL | -13 | 1 - 6 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 65 | WALSALL | 30 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 65 | WALSALL | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 65 | WALSALL | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 65 | WALSALL | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 65 | WALSALL | -23 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 65 | WALSALL | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 65 | WALSALL | 15 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 65 | WALSALL | -5 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 65 | WALSALL | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 85 | WREXHAM | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -26 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 27 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 70 | CREWE | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 57 | TRANMERE | -8 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 66 | BRADFORD | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | -11 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 70 | DONCASTER | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | -4 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | -12 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -24 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 44 | COLCHESTER | -21 | 5 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 68 | BARROW | 3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 57 | MORECAMBE | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 14:30 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-12 | 21:45 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | -10 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | AFC WIMBLEDON | 62 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | -15 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-09 | 21:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 54 | 57 | FK DECIC | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-13 | 21:00 | | 1C | FKMLADOSTDG | 25 | 57 | FK DECIC | -26 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-03 | 20:30 | | 1C | JEZERO | 48 | 57 | FK DECIC | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1C | ARSENALTIVAT | 37 | 57 | FK DECIC | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-27 | 19:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 28 | 57 | FK DECIC | -23 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | 1C | FKPETROVAC | 38 | 57 | FK DECIC | -13 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 57 | FK DECIC | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | 1C | RUDARPLJEVLJA | 24 | 57 | FK DECIC | -27 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-26 | 16:00 | | 1C | SUTJESKA | 52 | 57 | FK DECIC | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-18 | 18:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 54 | 57 | FK DECIC | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-28 | 16:00 | | 1C | FKMLADOSTDG | 25 | 57 | FK DECIC | -26 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-13 | 19:00 | | 1C | JEZERO | 48 | 57 | FK DECIC | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | 1C | ARSENALTIVAT | 37 | 57 | FK DECIC | -14 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-03 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 28 | 57 | FK DECIC | -23 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | 1C | FKPETROVAC | 38 | 57 | FK DECIC | -13 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-07-30 | 21:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 21:30 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 37 | ARSENALTIVAT | -20 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 21:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 28 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | -29 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 21:30 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 54 | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-27 | 20:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 38 | FKPETROVAC | -19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 25 | FKMLADOSTDG | -32 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 18:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 57 | FKDECIC | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-13 | 17:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 24 | RUDARPLJEVLJA | -33 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-04 | 16:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 48 | JEZERO | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-02-18 | 16:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 52 | SUTJESKA | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-28 | 18:30 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 37 | ARSENALTIVAT | -20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 19:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 28 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | -29 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 18:30 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 54 | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-03 | 19:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 38 | FKPETROVAC | -19 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 25 | FKMLADOSTDG | -32 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-21 | 21:45 | | SA | BOLOGNA | 62 | 69 | AC MILAN | -2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 21:45 | | SA | ROMA | 58 | 69 | AC MILAN | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | SA | INTER | 86 | 69 | AC MILAN | 22 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-27 | 19:30 | | SA | CAGLIARI | 32 | 69 | AC MILAN | -32 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 21:45 | | SA | GENOA | 39 | 69 | AC MILAN | -25 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 21:45 | | SA | NAPOLI | 49 | 69 | AC MILAN | -15 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | SA | LECCE | 35 | 69 | AC MILAN | -29 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-09 | 19:00 | | SA | ATALANTA | 54 | 69 | AC MILAN | -10 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-22 | 21:45 | | SA | SALERNITANA | 15 | 69 | AC MILAN | -49 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-07 | 13:30 | | SA | EMPOLI | 31 | 69 | AC MILAN | -33 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 21:45 | | SA | UDINESE | 28 | 69 | AC MILAN | -36 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-03 | 19:00 | | SA | FROSINONE | 28 | 69 | AC MILAN | -36 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-18 | 21:45 | | SA | MONZA | 43 | 69 | AC MILAN | -21 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-01 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 69 | AC MILAN | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 16:00 | | SA | VERONA | 31 | 69 | AC MILAN | -33 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 21:45 | | SA | FIORENTINA | 47 | 69 | AC MILAN | -17 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | SA | SASSUOLO | 26 | 69 | AC MILAN | -38 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-08-27 | 19:30 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 62 | BOLOGNA | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 52 | LAZIO | -17 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 35 | LECCE | -34 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 46 | TORINO | -23 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 21:45 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 31 | VERONA | -38 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 32 | CAGLIARI | -37 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-26 | 21:45 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 86 | INTER | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-08 | 21:45 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 49 | NAPOLI | -20 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-30 | 21:45 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 58 | ROMA | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-16 | 21:45 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 26 | SASSUOLO | -43 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-27 | 19:00 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 31 | EMPOLI | -38 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-12 | 21:45 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 28 | UDINESE | -41 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 13:30 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 28 | FROSINONE | -41 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 19:00 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 54 | ATALANTA | -15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 13:30 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 39 | GENOA | -30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 21:45 | | SA | JUVENTUS | 64 | 47 | FIORENTINA | -22 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HENDON | 55 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 6 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WINCHESTERCITY | 57 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 8 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 47 | 51 | SHOLING FC | -2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 15 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HARROWBOROUGH | 39 | 51 | SHOLING FC | -10 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | 47 | 51 | SHOLING FC | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOTTOWN | 28 | 51 | SHOLING FC | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 46 | 51 | SHOLING FC | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-21 | 21:45 | | SPDS | CHESHAMUNITED | 90 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 41 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BASINGSTOKE | 53 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HAYES&YEADING | 45 | 51 | SHOLING FC | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-26 | 14:30 | | SPDS | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 75 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 26 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | AFCTOTTON | 78 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 29 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SALISBURYFC | 76 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 27 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 61 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | POOLETOWN | 52 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELLTOWN | 67 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 18 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-11 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HANWELLTOWN | 48 | 51 | SHOLING FC | -1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 62 | 51 | SHOLING FC | 13 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 28 | DIDCOTTOWN | -23 | 5 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 47 | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-13 | 21:45 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 76 | SALISBURYFC | 25 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 55 | HENDON | 4 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 46 | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 62 | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 39 | HARROWBOROUGH | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 61 | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 67 | BRACKNELLTOWN | 16 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 47 | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 45 | HAYES&YEADING | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 52 | POOLETOWN | 1 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 78 | AFCTOTTON | 27 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 48 | HANWELLTOWN | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 64 | MERTHYR | 13 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-09 | 21:45 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 75 | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 24 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 90 | CHESHAMUNITED | 39 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 60 | DORCHESTER | 9 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-18 | 21:45 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 57 | WINCHESTERCITY | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | RW | FCBOCHOLT | 55 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | 12 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | RW | WUPPERTALERSV | 55 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | 12 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | RW | FCSCHALKE04II | 46 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | 3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | RW | ALEMANNIAAACHEN | 69 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-29 | 20:30 | | RW | FCWEGBERG-BEECK | 25 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | -18 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-13 | 20:30 | | RW | SCWIEDENBRUCK2000 | 46 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-27 | 20:00 | | RW | SVLIPPSTADT08 | 30 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | -13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-10 | 20:30 | | RW | FCGUTERSLOH | 38 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | -5 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | RW | FORTUNAKOLN | 52 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | 9 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 15:00 | | RW | FCDUREN | 44 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | RW | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADB.II | 32 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-06 | 20:30 | | RW | ROT-WEISSAHLEN | 24 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | -19 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RW | FCKOLNII | 43 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | 0 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | RW | SCPADERBORN07II | 35 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-12 | 20:30 | | RW | SSVGVELBERT | 25 | 45 | SV RODINGHAUSEN | -18 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-04 | 20:30 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 25 | SSVGVELBERT | -20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-18 | 20:30 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 69 | ALEMANNIAAACHEN | 24 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 38 | FCGUTERSLOH | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 52 | FORTUNAKOLN | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 55 | FCBOCHOLT | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 55 | WUPPERTALERSV | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 46 | FCSCHALKE04II | 1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 43 | FCKOLNII | -2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 35 | SCPADERBORN07II | -10 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 46 | SCWIEDENBRUCK2000 | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-02 | 20:30 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 30 | SVLIPPSTADT08 | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-25 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 41 | FORTUNADUSSELDORFII | -4 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 24 | ROT-WEISSAHLEN | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-28 | 20:30 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 44 | FCDUREN | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | RW | ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN | 43 | 32 | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADB.II | -13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-11 | 21:45 | | SCGR | FOGGIA | 48 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-21 | 21:45 | | SCGR | PICERNO | 58 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 8 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-01 | 17:15 | | SCGR | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | 34 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-15 | 15:00 | | SCGR | ACRMESSINA | 45 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 19:30 | | SCGR | TURRIS | 41 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-13 | 21:45 | | SCGR | BENEVENTO | 66 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-19 | 17:15 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 16 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-12-04 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -11 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-12-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 12 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-07 | 17:15 | | SCGR | ASDSORRENTO | 48 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-01-21 | 21:45 | | SCGR | JUVESTABIA | 76 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-02 | 21:45 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-14 | 19:30 | | SCGR | TARANTO | 62 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 12 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 19:30 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CROTONE | 52 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 15:00 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 25 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -25 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-28 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -8 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:15 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | -18 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-02 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 45 | ACRMESSINA | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 25 | BRINDISI | -28 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 76 | JUVESTABIA | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 51 | LATINA | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 62 | CASERTANA | 9 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 42 | CATANIA | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 58 | PICERNO | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 48 | FOGGIA | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 48 | ASDSORRENTO | -5 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-01-27 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 52 | CROTONE | -1 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 62 | TARANTO | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-18 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 32 | MONTEROSI | -21 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-03 | 19:30 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 66 | AVELLINO | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-10 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 39 | MONOPOLI | -14 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 17:15 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 42 | POTENZA | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 41 | TURRIS | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 50 | 34 | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | -19 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 61 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 14 | 7 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDS | CHESHAMUNITED | 90 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 43 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDS | TIVERTON | 49 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HARROWBOROUGH | 39 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | -8 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-03 | 21:45 | | SPDS | WINCHESTERCITY | 57 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDS | MERTHYR | 64 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDS | SALISBURYFC | 76 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 29 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 62 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 15 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | HENDON | 55 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 75 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-23 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HAYES&YEADING | 45 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | -2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DORCHESTER | 60 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BASINGSTOKE | 53 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 46 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | -1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-19 | 21:45 | | SPDS | AFCTOTTON | 78 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 31 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELLTOWN | 67 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 20 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | SPDS | SHOLINGFC | 49 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | DIDCOTTOWN | 28 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | -19 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | SPDS | POOLETOWN | 52 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-18 | 21:45 | | SPDS | HANWELLTOWN | 48 | 47 | PLYMOUTH PARKWAY | 1 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 64 | MERTHYR | 17 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 55 | HENDON | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 49 | TIVERTON | 2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 6 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 49 | SHOLINGFC | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 28 | DIDCOTTOWN | -19 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 75 | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 28 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 57 | WINCHESTERCITY | 10 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-14 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 39 | HARROWBOROUGH | -8 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 78 | AFCTOTTON | 31 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 61 | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 14 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-12-26 | 14:30 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 90 | CHESHAMUNITED | 43 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 46 | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | -1 | 3 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 76 | SALISBURYFC | 29 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 67 | BRACKNELLTOWN | 20 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 45 | HAYES&YEADING | -2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 62 | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 15 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 60 | DORCHESTER | 13 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-02 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BEACONSFIELD TOWN | 47 | 48 | HANWELLTOWN | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | SUPE | DUKAGJINI | 38 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SUPE | PRISHTINA | 43 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 12 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | SUPE | GJILANI | 34 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-24 | 16:00 | | SUPE | KFBALLKANI | 60 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 29 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | SUPE | LIRIA | 11 | 52 | MALISHEVA | -20 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FUSHEKOSOVA | 20 | 52 | MALISHEVA | -11 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | SUPE | LLAPI | 58 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 27 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 14:00 | | SUPE | DRITA | 58 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 27 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 14:00 | | SUPE | DUKAGJINI | 38 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-21 | 14:00 | | SUPE | PRISHTINA | 43 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 14:00 | | SUPE | GJILANI | 34 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 14:00 | | SUPE | KFBALLKANI | 60 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 29 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 14:00 | | SUPE | LIRIA | 11 | 52 | MALISHEVA | -20 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FUSHEKOSOVA | 20 | 52 | MALISHEVA | -11 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 34 | GJILANI | -18 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 58 | LLAPI | 6 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-28 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 58 | DRITA | 6 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 20 | FUSHEKOSOVA | -32 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 43 | PRISHTINA | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 60 | KFBALLKANI | 8 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 52 | MALISHEVA | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-27 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 11 | LIRIA | -41 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 38 | DUKAGJINI | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-21 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 34 | GJILANI | -18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 58 | LLAPI | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-14 | 14:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 58 | DRITA | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 20 | FUSHEKOSOVA | -32 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 43 | PRISHTINA | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | SUPE | FERONIKELI | 31 | 60 | KFBALLKANI | 8 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 57 | TRANMERE | 23 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 57 | TRANMERE | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 57 | TRANMERE | -10 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 57 | TRANMERE | 13 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 57 | TRANMERE | 8 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 57 | TRANMERE | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 57 | TRANMERE | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 57 | TRANMERE | 38 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 57 | TRANMERE | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 57 | TRANMERE | 31 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 57 | TRANMERE | 11 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 57 | TRANMERE | -4 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 57 | TRANMERE | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 57 | TRANMERE | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 57 | TRANMERE | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | LT | DONCASTER | 70 | 57 | TRANMERE | 16 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 57 | TRANMERE | -15 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-27 | 21:45 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 57 | TRANMERE | -1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 57 | TRANMERE | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 57 | TRANMERE | 31 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 57 | TRANMERE | 12 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 57 | TRANMERE | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | -2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 68 | BARROW | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 28 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -16 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 35 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -18 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 20 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 44 | COLCHESTER | -13 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 85 | WREXHAM | 28 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | -4 | 3 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 70 | DONCASTER | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 65 | WALSALL | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | -7 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 63 | GILLINGHAM | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 66 | BRADFORD | 9 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 57 | MORECAMBE | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTON ST | 54 | 70 | CREWE | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 15:00 | | OR | COSMOSKOBLENZ | 36 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | 12 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-06 | 15:00 | | OR | FCKAISERSLAUTERNII | 50 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | 26 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-16 | 20:30 | | OR | EINTRACHTTRIER | 88 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | 64 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 16:00 | | OR | FVDUDENHOFEN | 39 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | 15 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-06 | 20:30 | | OR | SVAUERSMACHER | 58 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | 34 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OR | ARMINIALUDWIGSHAFEN | 42 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | 18 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OR | TSGPFEDDERSHEIM | 27 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-03 | 14:00 | | OR | SVGONSENHEIM | 64 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | 40 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | OR | TUSMECHTERSHEIM | 39 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | 15 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | OR | ALEMANNIAWALDALGES. | 33 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGGQUIERSCHIED | 22 | 25 | SV MORLAUTERN | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-02 | 20:00 | | OR | VFR BAUMHOLDER | 24 | 50 | FCKAISERSLAUTERNII | 25 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 16:30 | | OR | VFR BAUMHOLDER | 24 | 88 | EINTRACHTTRIER | 63 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 16:30 | | OR | VFR BAUMHOLDER | 24 | 39 | FVDUDENHOFEN | 14 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 16:30 | | OR | VFR BAUMHOLDER | 24 | 58 | SVAUERSMACHER | 33 | 4 - 4 | | D* | |
2023-09-10 | 16:00 | | OR | VFR BAUMHOLDER | 24 | 42 | ARMINIALUDWIGSHAFEN | 17 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-09-20 | 20:30 | | OR | VFR BAUMHOLDER | 24 | 27 | TSGPFEDDERSHEIM | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 17:00 | | OR | VFR BAUMHOLDER | 24 | 39 | TUSMECHTERSHEIM | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OR | VFR BAUMHOLDER | 24 | 33 | ALEMANNIAWALDALGES. | 8 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:30 | | OR | VFR BAUMHOLDER | 24 | 36 | COSMOSKOBLENZ | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 16:30 | | OR | VFR BAUMHOLDER | 24 | 22 | SPVGGQUIERSCHIED | -3 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-03 | 22:30 | | PF2 | ANTEQUERACF | 50 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 15 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 21:30 | | PF2 | LINARESDEPORTIVO | 32 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | PF2 | ADMERIDA | 38 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 21:00 | | PF2 | CASTELLON | 75 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 40 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 21:00 | | PF2 | MALAGA | 62 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 27 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-12 | 21:00 | | PF2 | MURCIA | 51 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-25 | 19:00 | | PF2 | ALCOYANO | 45 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-09 | 15:15 | | PF2 | GRANADACFB | 18 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-04 | 22:00 | | PF2 | CORDOBA | 67 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 32 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 19:00 | | PF2 | ATLETICOSANLUQUENO | 38 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-04 | 13:00 | | PF2 | ADCEUTAFC | 56 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 21 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | PF2 | ALGECIRAS | 42 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 7 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 13:00 | | PF2 | MELILLA | 27 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 17:00 | | PF2 | ATLETICOMADRIDB | 45 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 10 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 13:00 | | PF2 | ATLETICOBALEARES | 23 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 19:00 | | PF2 | RECREATIVOHUELVA | 52 | 41 | REAL MADRID CASTILLA | 17 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 21:30 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 56 | ADCEUTAFC | 15 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-10 | 20:30 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 67 | CORDOBA | 26 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-24 | 17:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 51 | MURCIA | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-15 | 17:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 18 | GRANADACFB | -23 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 75 | CASTELLON | 34 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 50 | ANTEQUERACF | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-26 | 13:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 27 | MELILLA | -14 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 13:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 23 | ATLETICOBALEARES | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-17 | 17:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 45 | ALCOYANO | 4 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 19:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 38 | ATLETICOSANLUQUENO | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-28 | 21:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 42 | ALGECIRAS | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-11 | 19:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 52 | RECREATIVOHUELVA | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 45 | ATLETICOMADRIDB | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-10 | 21:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 38 | ADMERIDA | -3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-31 | 13:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 63 | UDIBIZA | 22 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | PF2 | SAN FERNANDO | 35 | 42 | CFINTERCITY | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 15:00 | | OH | FCGIESSEN | 58 | 27 | FC EDDERSHEIM | 37 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-11 | 20:30 | | OH | SCVIKTORIA06GRIESHEIM | 23 | 27 | FC EDDERSHEIM | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-20 | 16:30 | | OH | TUSDIETKIRCHEN | 18 | 27 | FC EDDERSHEIM | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-01 | 21:00 | | OH | RWWALLDORF | 36 | 27 | FC EDDERSHEIM | 15 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 18:00 | | OH | HANAUERSC1960 | 44 | 27 | FC EDDERSHEIM | 23 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-29 | 20:30 | | OH | FSVFERNWALD | 40 | 27 | FC EDDERSHEIM | 19 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OH | FCHANAU93 | 29 | 27 | FC EDDERSHEIM | 8 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | OH | HUENFELDERSV | 45 | 27 | FC EDDERSHEIM | 24 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | OH | KSVBAUNATAL | 54 | 27 | FC EDDERSHEIM | 33 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:30 | | OH | TURKGUCUFRIEDBERG | 56 | 27 | FC EDDERSHEIM | 35 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 16:00 | | OH | ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN | 21 | 56 | TURKGUCUFRIEDBERG | 29 | 0 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OH | ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN | 21 | 23 | SVSTEINBACH1920 | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 16:00 | | OH | ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN | 21 | 29 | FCHANAU93 | 2 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | OH | ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN | 21 | 34 | EINTRACHTSTADTALLENDORF | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | OH | ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN | 21 | 58 | FCGIESSEN | 31 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | OH | ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN | 21 | 54 | KSVBAUNATAL | 27 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | OH | ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN | 21 | 23 | SCVIKTORIA06GRIESHEIM | -4 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | OH | ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN | 21 | 18 | TUSDIETKIRCHEN | -9 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-04 | 15:30 | | OH | ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN | 21 | 45 | HUENFELDERSV | 18 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | JL3 | AZULCLARONUMAZU | 20 | 11 | GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-24 | 06:00 | | JL3 | FCIMABARI | 20 | 11 | GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 08:00 | | JL3 | KATALLERTOYAMA | 14 | 11 | GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-21 | 07:00 | | JL3 | VANRAUREHACHINOHE | 7 | 11 | GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 07:00 | | JL3 | NAGANO PARCEIRO | 11 | 16 | SCSAGAMIHARA | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-20 | 07:00 | | JL3 | NAGANO PARCEIRO | 11 | 8 | FUKUSHIMAUNITED | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 07:00 | | JL3 | NAGANO PARCEIRO | 11 | 20 | AZULCLARONUMAZU | 9 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-10 | 13:00 | | JL3 | NAGANO PARCEIRO | 11 | 13 | GAINARETOTTORI | 2 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-13 | 20:30 | | LALI | ALBACETE | 39 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-27 | 20:30 | | LALI | MIRANDES | 41 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -16 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-08 | 22:00 | | LALI | LEVANTE | 52 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -5 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-25 | 22:00 | | LALI | TENERIFE | 46 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -11 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-05 | 22:30 | | LALI | CARTAGENA | 42 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-09 | 22:00 | | LALI | VILLARREALB | 36 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -21 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 19:30 | | LALI | SPORTINGGIJON | 55 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-12 | 19:30 | | LALI | HUESCA | 42 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-01 | 21:30 | | LALI | OVIEDO | 55 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-16 | 17:15 | | LALI | FCANDORRA | 36 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-13 | 22:00 | | LALI | RACINGDEFERROL | 54 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-28 | 15:00 | | LALI | CDELDENSE | 42 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -15 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 22:00 | | LALI | RACINGSANTANDER | 54 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 19:30 | | LALI | EIBAR | 61 | 59 | ESPANYOL | 4 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 22:00 | | LALI | ALCORCON | 40 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-17 | 19:30 | | LALI | ZARAGOZA | 45 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -12 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 21:30 | | LALI | BURGOS | 53 | 59 | ESPANYOL | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-12 | 21:30 | | LALI | LEGANES | 63 | 59 | ESPANYOL | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 23:00 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 54 | RACINGDEFERROL | -5 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 22:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 36 | VILLARREALB | -23 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-02 | 22:00 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 54 | RACINGSANTANDER | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-17 | 19:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 63 | LEGANES | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 19:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 52 | LEVANTE | -7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-09 | 20:00 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 36 | FCANDORRA | -23 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 22:00 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 46 | TENERIFE | -13 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 19:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 45 | ZARAGOZA | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-26 | 17:15 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 37 | AMOREBIETA | -22 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 15:00 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 42 | CARTAGENA | -17 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-19 | 22:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 41 | MIRANDES | -18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-21 | 22:00 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 61 | VALLADOLID | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-02 | 21:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 53 | BURGOS | -6 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-18 | 22:00 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 61 | EIBAR | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-04 | 21:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 40 | ALCORCON | -19 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 19:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 39 | ALBACETE | -20 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-05 | 21:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 55 | OVIEDO | -4 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 19:30 | | LALI | ELCHE | 57 | 55 | SPORTINGGIJON | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-02 | 20:00 | | OR | TSGPFEDDERSHEIM | 27 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-12 | 16:30 | | OR | SVMORLAUTERN | 50 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 25 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 16:30 | | OR | FVENGERS | 46 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 21 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | OR | TUSROT-WEISSKOBLENZ | 51 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 26 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 16:30 | | OR | SPVGGQUIERSCHIED | 22 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | OR | EINTRACHTTRIER | 88 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 63 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 16:30 | | OR | SVAUERSMACHER | 58 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 33 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-10-27 | 20:30 | | OR | ARMINIALUDWIGSHAFEN | 42 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | OR | FCBITBURG | 17 | 39 | WORMATIA WORMS | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-07-29 | 16:30 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 49 | FVDIEFFLEN | 10 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 16:30 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 17 | FCBITBURG | -22 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-16 | 20:30 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 28 | VFRBAUMHOLDER | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 39 | TUSMECHTERSHEIM | 0 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-06 | 20:30 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 33 | ALEMANNIAWALDALGES. | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 36 | COSMOSKOBLENZ | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 50 | FCKAISERSLAUTERNII | 11 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 88 | EINTRACHTTRIER | 49 | 1 - 6 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 64 | SVGONSENHEIM | 25 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:00 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 62 | FKPIRMASENS | 23 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | OR | FC KARBACH | 25 | 42 | ARMINIALUDWIGSHAFEN | 3 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 20:30 | | 3L | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 55 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | 3L | VFBLUBECK | 27 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | -22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 17:30 | | 3L | TSV1860MUNICH | 43 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-24 | 20:30 | | 3L | DYNAMODRESDEN | 55 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-04 | 20:00 | | 3L | PREUSSENMUNSTER | 58 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | 9 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 15:00 | | 3L | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | 48 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-29 | 20:30 | | 3L | SCFREIBURGII | 24 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | -25 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | 3L | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | 49 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-02 | 15:00 | | 3L | ARMINIABIELEFELD | 41 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | -8 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | WALDHOFMANNHEIM | 38 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | -11 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-19 | 20:00 | | 3L | FCINGOLSTADT04 | 49 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-01-24 | 20:00 | | 3L | SVSANDHAUSEN | 52 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-11 | 14:30 | | 3L | HALLESCHERFC | 35 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | -14 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | 3L | JAHNREGENSBURG | 61 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 3L | FCSAARBRUCKEN | 54 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | 5 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | 3L | SSVULM1846 | 65 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | 16 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3L | SCVERL | 46 | 52 | ERZGEBIRGE AUE | -3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-20 | 14:30 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 24 | SCFREIBURGII | -28 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 55 | DYNAMODRESDEN | 3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-09-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 48 | FCVIKTORIAKOLN | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-27 | 20:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 30 | MSVDUISBURG | -22 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-01 | 17:30 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 49 | SPVGGUNTERHACHING | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-13 | 20:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 55 | ROT-WEISSESSEN | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 52 | SVSANDHAUSEN | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:30 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 27 | VFBLUBECK | -25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 20:30 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 43 | TSV1860MUNICH | -9 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 35 | HALLESCHERFC | -17 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-24 | 20:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 61 | JAHNREGENSBURG | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-02 | 20:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 54 | FCSAARBRUCKEN | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-13 | 20:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 58 | PREUSSENMUNSTER | 6 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 46 | SCVERL | -6 | 5 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 41 | ARMINIABIELEFELD | -11 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 38 | WALDHOFMANNHEIM | -14 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3L | BORUSSIA DORTMUND II | 49 | 49 | FCINGOLSTADT04 | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | NEWPORTCOUNTY | 55 | 70 | DONCASTER | -8 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 77 | 70 | DONCASTER | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | WREXHAM | 85 | 70 | DONCASTER | 22 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | FORESTGREEN | 39 | 70 | DONCASTER | -24 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | BARROW | 68 | 70 | DONCASTER | 5 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | STOCKPORT | 92 | 70 | DONCASTER | 29 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 21:45 | | LT | TRANMERE | 57 | 70 | DONCASTER | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | LT | AFCWIMBLEDON | 62 | 70 | DONCASTER | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | LT | CREWE | 70 | 70 | DONCASTER | 7 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | LT | ACCRINGTONST | 54 | 70 | DONCASTER | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | LT | NOTTSCOUNTY | 61 | 70 | DONCASTER | -2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | MANSFIELD | 85 | 70 | DONCASTER | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 15:00 | | LT | HARROGATETOWN | 62 | 70 | DONCASTER | -1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | SUTTONUTD | 41 | 70 | DONCASTER | -22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | SALFORDCITY | 50 | 70 | DONCASTER | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | LT | GRIMSBY | 49 | 70 | DONCASTER | -14 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | LT | WALSALL | 65 | 70 | DONCASTER | 2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-05 | 21:45 | | LT | BRADFORD | 66 | 70 | DONCASTER | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | SWINDONTOWN | 53 | 70 | DONCASTER | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | CRAWLEYTOWN | 67 | 70 | DONCASTER | 4 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | LT | MORECAMBE | 57 | 70 | DONCASTER | -6 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-23 | 21:45 | | LT | COLCHESTER | 44 | 70 | DONCASTER | -19 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 54 | ACCRINGTONST | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 44 | COLCHESTER | -26 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 62 | HARROGATETOWN | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 57 | MORECAMBE | -13 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 85 | MANSFIELD | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 77 | MILTONKEYNESDONS | 7 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 61 | NOTTSCOUNTY | -9 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 55 | NEWPORTCOUNTY | -15 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 50 | SALFORDCITY | -20 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 62 | AFCWIMBLEDON | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 66 | BRADFORD | -4 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-26 | 15:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 67 | CRAWLEYTOWN | -3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-29 | 21:45 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 41 | SUTTONUTD | -29 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 39 | FORESTGREEN | -31 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 65 | WALSALL | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-13 | 21:45 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 53 | SWINDONTOWN | -17 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-20 | 21:45 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 92 | STOCKPORT | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 85 | WREXHAM | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 57 | TRANMERE | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 49 | GRIMSBY | -21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 70 | CREWE | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LT | GILLINGHAM | 63 | 68 | BARROW | -2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 21:45 | | SA | INTER | 86 | 43 | MONZA | 49 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 21:45 | | SA | ATALANTA | 54 | 43 | MONZA | 17 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 21:45 | | SA | LAZIO | 52 | 43 | MONZA | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-02 | 19:30 | | SA | SASSUOLO | 26 | 43 | MONZA | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-10-22 | 13:30 | | SA | ROMA | 58 | 43 | MONZA | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 13:30 | | SA | VERONA | 31 | 43 | MONZA | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-26 | 13:30 | | SA | CAGLIARI | 32 | 43 | MONZA | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-17 | 13:30 | | SA | ACMILAN | 69 | 43 | MONZA | 32 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-29 | 19:30 | | SA | NAPOLI | 49 | 43 | MONZA | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-06 | 16:00 | | SA | FROSINONE | 28 | 43 | MONZA | -9 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-21 | 16:00 | | SA | EMPOLI | 31 | 43 | MONZA | -6 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 16:00 | | SA | UDINESE | 28 | 43 | MONZA | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 19:00 | | SA | SALERNITANA | 15 | 43 | MONZA | -22 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 21:45 | | SA | GENOA | 39 | 43 | MONZA | 2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | SA | TORINO | 46 | 43 | MONZA | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 21:45 | | SA | BOLOGNA | 62 | 43 | MONZA | 25 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 21:45 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 52 | LAZIO | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 21:45 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 15 | SALERNITANA | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-22 | 21:45 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 39 | GENOA | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:00 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 49 | NAPOLI | 6 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 21:45 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 26 | SASSUOLO | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 19:00 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 46 | TORINO | 3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 69 | ACMILAN | 26 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-03 | 13:30 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 62 | BOLOGNA | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 16:00 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 28 | FROSINONE | -15 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-06 | 19:00 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 32 | CAGLIARI | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-21 | 21:45 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 64 | JUVENTUS | 21 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-02 | 21:45 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 47 | FIORENTINA | 4 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 19:00 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 86 | INTER | 43 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 13:30 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 31 | VERONA | -12 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-01 | 19:00 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 58 | ROMA | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | SA | LECCE | 37 | 31 | EMPOLI | -12 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 16:00 | | RN | BREMERSV | 34 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | -11 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-19 | 14:00 | | RN | HANNOVER96II | 64 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | 19 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 15:00 | | RN | EIMSBUTTELERTV | 22 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | -23 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-09-17 | 18:00 | | RN | BLAU-WEISSLOHNE | 38 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-30 | 15:00 | | RN | FCKILIAKIEL | 16 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | -29 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | RN | SPELLE-VENHAUS | 12 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | -33 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 14:30 | | RN | WEICHEFLENSBURG | 31 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | -14 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | RN | EINTRACHTNORDERSTEDT | 34 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-18 | 18:00 | | RN | SVDROCHTERSEN-ASSEL | 52 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-26 | 14:00 | | RN | HOLSTEINKIELII | 50 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | 5 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | RN | FCST.PAULIII | 42 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 14:00 | | RN | VFBPHOENIXLUBECK | 59 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | 14 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | RN | VFBOLDENBURG | 48 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | 3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-10 | 20:00 | | RN | SSVJEDDELOH | 27 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | -18 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | RN | SVMEPPEN | 59 | 45 | TSV HAVELSE | 14 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-07-30 | 15:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 34 | EINTRACHTNORDERSTEDT | -11 | 0 - 5 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 52 | SVDROCHTERSEN-ASSEL | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 34 | BREMERSV | -11 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-19 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 64 | HANNOVER96II | 19 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 22 | EIMSBUTTELERTV | -23 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-07 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 38 | BLAU-WEISSLOHNE | -7 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-10-22 | 16:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 16 | FCKILIAKIEL | -29 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 15:30 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 12 | SPELLE-VENHAUS | -33 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-11 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 50 | HOLSTEINKIELII | 5 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 27 | SSVJEDDELOH | -18 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 42 | FCST.PAULIII | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-03 | 20:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 59 | SVMEPPEN | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-10 | 19:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 45 | TEUTONIAOTTENSEN | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 59 | VFBPHOENIXLUBECK | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-24 | 20:00 | | RN | HAMBURGER SV II | 45 | 48 | VFBOLDENBURG | 3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 18:00 | | IL | HUTNIKNOWAHUTA | 42 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 7 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-04 | 20:00 | | IL | POLONIABYTOM | 41 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-20 | 13:00 | | IL | LECHIIPOZNAN | 38 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | IL | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | 33 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-08 | 20:30 | | IL | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 42 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | IL | ZAGLEBIELUBINII | 42 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 7 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | IL | POGONSIEDLCE | 52 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 15:15 | | IL | LKSLODZII | 43 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 8 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 20:15 | | IL | STOMILOLSZTYN | 30 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -5 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 14:00 | | IL | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | 28 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 16:00 | | IL | POLONIABYTOM | 41 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 12:00 | | IL | OLIMPIAELBLAG | 35 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 15:15 | | IL | KOTWICAKOLOBRZEG | 46 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 11 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 13:00 | | IL | RADUNIASTEZYCA | 43 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | 8 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | IL | GKSJASTRZEBIE | 33 | 36 | SKRA CZESTOCHOWA | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-07-22 | 19:00 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 42 | CHOJNICZANKACHOJNICE | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-07-28 | 19:00 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 43 | LKSLODZII | 7 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-13 | 18:00 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 30 | STOMILOLSZTYN | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 42 | HUTNIKNOWAHUTA | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-11 | 21:30 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 41 | POLONIABYTOM | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-22 | 18:00 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 38 | LECHIIPOZNAN | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 33 | OLIMPIAGRUDZIADZ | -3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-20 | 21:30 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 43 | RADUNIASTEZYCA | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 16:45 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 42 | ZAGLEBIELUBINII | 6 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-11-03 | 19:00 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 33 | GKSJASTRZEBIE | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-04 | 19:15 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 48 | KKS1925KALISZ | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-15 | 21:00 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 28 | SANDECJANOWYSACZ | -8 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-28 | 18:00 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 35 | OLIMPIAELBLAG | -1 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 13:00 | | IL | WISLA PULAWY | 35 | 46 | KOTWICAKOLOBRZEG | 10 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | N2GR | LIBOURNE ST SEURIN | 16 | 34 | BLOISF.41 | 24 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | N2GR | LIBOURNE ST SEURIN | 16 | 20 | TRELISSACFC | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | LIBOURNE ST SEURIN | 16 | 13 | ANGERSB | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | LIBOURNE ST SEURIN | 16 | 42 | LAROCHE | 32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-01 | 21:00 | | N2GR | ANGOULEME | 34 | 10 | BERGERAC PERIGORD | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | BOURGES | 31 | 10 | BERGERAC PERIGORD | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | STPRYVESTHILAIRE | 31 | 10 | BERGERAC PERIGORD | 15 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | N2GR | ROMORANTIN | 27 | 10 | BERGERAC PERIGORD | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-23 | 20:00 | | 1C | RUDARPLJEVLJA | 24 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-06 | 21:00 | | 1C | SUTJESKA | 52 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 21:30 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 23 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 21:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 54 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 26 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 20:30 | | 1C | FKMLADOSTDG | 25 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 19:00 | | 1C | JEZERO | 48 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 28 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 0 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1C | FKPETROVAC | 38 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 14:00 | | 1C | FKDECIC | 57 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 29 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-09 | 14:00 | | 1C | RUDARPLJEVLJA | 24 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | -4 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | 1C | SUTJESKA | 52 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-28 | 18:30 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 18:30 | | 1C | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 54 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 26 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 15:00 | | 1C | FKMLADOSTDG | 25 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEZERO | 48 | 37 | ARSENAL TIVAT | 20 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 21:30 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 24 | RUDARPLJEVLJA | -13 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-13 | 21:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 52 | SUTJESKA | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-03 | 20:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 54 | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 17 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 25 | FKMLADOSTDG | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-27 | 19:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 57 | FKDECIC | 20 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 48 | JEZERO | 11 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 37 | ARSENALTIVAT | 0 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 51 | MORNAR | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-28 | 14:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 38 | FKPETROVAC | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 24 | RUDARPLJEVLJA | -13 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-28 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 52 | SUTJESKA | 15 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-13 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 54 | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 17 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 25 | FKMLADOSTDG | -12 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-03 | 16:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 57 | FKDECIC | 20 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE | 28 | 48 | JEZERO | 11 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-23 | 22:00 | | PDA | CARIVERPLATE | 12 | 7 | DEPORTIVO MALDONADO | 5 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 22:00 | | PDA | LIVERPOOLMONTEVIDEO | 11 | 7 | DEPORTIVO MALDONADO | 4 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-12 | 00:00 | | PDA | MONTEVIDEOWANDERERS | 8 | 7 | DEPORTIVO MALDONADO | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 21:00 | | PDA | PROGRESO | 21 | 7 | DEPORTIVO MALDONADO | 14 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-04 | 01:00 | | PDA | RAMPLA JUNIORS | 7 | 25 | PENAROL | 18 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 18:30 | | PDA | RAMPLA JUNIORS | 7 | 7 | MIRAMARMISIONES | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 18:30 | | PDA | RAMPLA JUNIORS | 7 | 4 | FENIX | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | PDA | RAMPLA JUNIORS | 7 | 12 | RACINGMONTEVIDEO | 5 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-24 | 21:00 | | PDA | RAMPLA JUNIORS | 7 | 15 | DEFENSORSPORTING | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 08:00 | | JL | CEREZO OSAKA | 18 | 12 | FCTOKYO | -2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 09:00 | | JL | CEREZO OSAKA | 18 | 9 | TOKYOVERDY | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 09:00 | | JL | CEREZO OSAKA | 18 | 6 | SHONANBELLMARE | -8 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 09:00 | | JL | CEREZO OSAKA | 18 | 8 | KAWASAKIFRONTALE | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 07:00 | | JL | TOKYOVERDY | 9 | 14 | YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 07:00 | | JL | KYOTOSANGA | 6 | 14 | YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS | -12 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 09:00 | | JL | NAGOYAGRAMPUS | 16 | 14 | YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | JL | VISSELKOBE | 17 | 14 | YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS | -1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-22 | 17:00 | | OBN | FC COBURG | 32 | 24 | WURZBURGERFV | -6 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-07-29 | 17:00 | | OBN | FC COBURG | 32 | 58 | SCELTERSDORF | 28 | 2 - 6 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | OBN | FC COBURG | 32 | 16 | SCFEUCHT | -14 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-15 | 19:30 | | OBN | FC COBURG | 32 | 53 | SPVGGBAYERNHOF | 23 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-05 | 18:45 | | OBN | FC COBURG | 32 | 50 | TSVABTSWIND | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | OBN | FC COBURG | 32 | 22 | SVDONAUSTAUF | -8 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | OBN | FC COBURG | 32 | 40 | TSVKORNBURG | 10 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | OBN | FC COBURG | 32 | 58 | VFBEICHSTATT | 28 | 0 - 8 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | OBN | FC COBURG | 32 | 46 | JAHNREGENSBURGII | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | OBN | FC COBURG | 32 | 49 | TSVNEUDROSSENFELD | 19 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-07-22 | 14:00 | | OBN | TSVKORNBURG | 40 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-04 | 20:00 | | OBN | DJKGEBENBACH | 45 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 13 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | OBN | SPVGGHANKOFEN-HAILING | 61 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 29 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | OBN | TSVNEUDROSSENFELD | 49 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 17 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-01 | 20:00 | | OBN | SCELTERSDORF | 58 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 26 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-05 | 20:00 | | OBN | DJKAMMERTHAL | 44 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 12 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-15 | 18:30 | | OBN | SVFORTUNAREGENSBURG | 36 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 16:00 | | OBN | SPVGGBAYERNHOF | 53 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | OBN | TSVABTSWIND | 50 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 18 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | OBN | SVDONAUSTAUF | 22 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | -10 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-11-03 | 20:00 | | OBN | TSVKORNBURG | 40 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 8 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-10 | 20:00 | | OBN | ATSVERLANGEN | 45 | 30 | FC INGOLSTADT 04 II | 13 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 13:30 | | SAFR | NAPOLI (W) | 5 | 24 | SAMPDORIA(W) | 20 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | SAFR | NAPOLI (W) | 5 | 7 | POMIGLIANOCALCIO(W) | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 13:30 | | SAFR | SAMPDORIA(W) | 24 | 4 | COMO 2000 (W) | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 13:30 | | SAFR | POMIGLIANOCALCIO(W) | 7 | 4 | COMO 2000 (W) | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-10 | 15:00 | | VIRS | FSMETTALU | 7 | 13 | VALMIERAS | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-15 | 18:00 | | VIRS | RIGASFUTBOLASKOLA | 19 | 13 | VALMIERAS | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-05 | 18:00 | | VIRS | FKAUDA | 11 | 13 | VALMIERAS | -2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-18 | 19:30 | | VIRS | FKJELGAVA | 5 | 13 | VALMIERAS | -8 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-04 | 17:00 | | VIRS | TUKUMS 2000-TSS | 13 | 8 | GROBINA | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-08 | 17:00 | | VIRS | TUKUMS 2000-TSS | 13 | 7 | FSMETTALU | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-16 | 17:30 | | VIRS | TUKUMS 2000-TSS | 13 | 18 | RIGAFC | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | 1DF | JEDINSTVOBIHAC | 23 | 25 | NK VIS SIMM-BAU | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1DF | GRADINASREBRENIK | 30 | 25 | NK VIS SIMM-BAU | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-10 | 17:30 | | 1DF | STUPCANICA | 46 | 25 | NK VIS SIMM-BAU | 24 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-24 | 16:30 | | 1DF | MLADOSTDOBOJKAKANJ | 14 | 25 | NK VIS SIMM-BAU | -8 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 16:00 | | 1DF | GORNJIRAHIC | 30 | 25 | NK VIS SIMM-BAU | 8 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DF | HNKTOMISLAV | 34 | 25 | NK VIS SIMM-BAU | 12 | 4 - 5 | W* | | |
2023-11-05 | 14:30 | | 1DF | NKTOSK | 24 | 25 | NK VIS SIMM-BAU | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 14:30 | | 1DF | RUDARKAKANJ | 22 | 25 | NK VIS SIMM-BAU | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | 1DF | GORAZDE | 22 | 30 | GORNJIRAHIC | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | 1DF | GORAZDE | 22 | 34 | HNKTOMISLAV | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-24 | 17:00 | | 1DF | GORAZDE | 22 | 24 | NKTOSK | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DF | GORAZDE | 22 | 51 | SLOBODATUZLA | 26 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DF | GORAZDE | 22 | 31 | FKBUDUCNOSTBANOVICI | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 14:30 | | MEIS | PAIDELINNAMEESKOND | 15 | 12 | FLORA TALLINN | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 12:30 | | MEIS | TAMMEKATARTU | 11 | 12 | FLORA TALLINN | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 14:30 | | MEIS | PARNUJKVAPRUS | 4 | 12 | FLORA TALLINN | -5 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 12:30 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 9 | 14 | KALJUNOMME | 2 | 0 - 6 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 14:30 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 9 | 22 | FCILEVADIA | 10 | 0 - 6 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 14:30 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 9 | 9 | TALLINNAKALEV | -3 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 14:30 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 9 | 4 | TRANSNARVA | -8 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 09:30 | | K2 | JEONNAMDRAGONS | 11 | 8 | GIMPO CITIZEN | 5 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 07:00 | | K2 | BUSANIPARK | 12 | 8 | GIMPO CITIZEN | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 09:30 | | K2 | SEONGNAMFC | 7 | 8 | GIMPO CITIZEN | 1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 10:30 | | K2 | SEOULE-LANDFC | 8 | 8 | GIMPO CITIZEN | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-10 | 08:00 | | K2 | CHEONGJUFC | 12 | 8 | GIMPO CITIZEN | 6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 10:30 | | K2 | SUWONBLUEWINGS | 18 | 8 | GIMPO CITIZEN | 12 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 08:00 | | K2 | ANSANGREENERS | 7 | 8 | GIMPO CITIZEN | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 07:00 | | K2 | CHEONAN CITY | 6 | 12 | CHEONGJUFC | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | K2 | CHEONAN CITY | 6 | 7 | SEONGNAMFC | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | K2 | CHEONAN CITY | 6 | 8 | GYEONGNAMFC | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-10 | 10:30 | | K2 | CHEONAN CITY | 6 | 12 | BUSANIPARK | 4 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-03 | 07:00 | | K2 | SUWONBLUEWINGS | 18 | 10 | CHUNGNAM ASAN | 10 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 09:30 | | K2 | GYEONGNAMFC | 8 | 10 | CHUNGNAM ASAN | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-10 | 10:30 | | K2 | ANSANGREENERS | 7 | 10 | CHUNGNAM ASAN | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-10 | 07:00 | | K2 | SEOUL E-LAND FC | 8 | 18 | SUWONBLUEWINGS | 8 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 09:30 | | K2 | SEOUL E-LAND FC | 8 | 16 | FCANYANG | 6 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 10:30 | | K2 | SEOUL E-LAND FC | 8 | 8 | GIMPOCITIZEN | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 16:00 | | LU | BRONDBY(U17) | 36 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U17) | 22 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-30 | 19:30 | | LU | ACHORSENS(U17) | 14 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U17) | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-03 | 17:00 | | LU | ODENSE(U17) | 52 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U17) | 38 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:15 | | LU | FCMIDTJYLLAND(U17) | 34 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U17) | 20 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 16:00 | | LU | VEJLE(U17) | 17 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U17) | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 14:00 | | LU | LYNGBY(U17) | 22 | 18 | SILKEBORG (U17) | 8 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 16:15 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U17) | 14 | 34 | FCMIDTJYLLAND(U17) | 16 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 16:15 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U17) | 14 | 36 | AARHUS(U17) | 18 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 16:15 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U17) | 14 | 17 | VEJLE(U17) | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 16:15 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U17) | 14 | 22 | LYNGBY(U17) | 4 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-28 | 16:15 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U17) | 14 | 23 | FCCOPENHAGEN(U17) | 5 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 16:15 | | LU | RANDERS FREJA (U17) | 14 | 52 | ODENSE(U17) | 34 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | EL2 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | 5 | 13 | WIT GEORGIA | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 15:00 | | EL2 | SPAERI | 6 | 13 | WIT GEORGIA | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-17 | 19:00 | | EL2 | SHTURMI | 12 | 13 | WIT GEORGIA | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-12 | 13:00 | | EL2 | FC RUSTAVI | 13 | 12 | SHTURMI | -1 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | EL2 | FC RUSTAVI | 13 | 3 | KOLKHETIKHOBI | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | FC RUSTAVI | 13 | 11 | GAREJI | -2 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-26 | 01:30 | | PD | COBRESAL | 6 | 16 | UNION ESPANOLA | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-10 | 01:30 | | PD | AUDAXITALIANO | 8 | 16 | UNION ESPANOLA | -5 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 01:30 | | PD | COBRELOA | 13 | 16 | UNION ESPANOLA | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-25 | 23:00 | | PD | O HIGGINS | 13 | 13 | COLOCOLO | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 23:00 | | PD | O HIGGINS | 13 | 14 | EVERTONDEVINA | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 01:30 | | PD | O HIGGINS | 13 | 18 | PALESTINO | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 01:30 | | PD | O HIGGINS | 13 | 16 | IQUIQUE | 0 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 19:30 | | PD | O HIGGINS | 13 | 12 | HUACHIPATO | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-20 | 18:00 | | PL | MEDEAMASC | 39 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-29 | 18:00 | | PL | BEREKUMCHELSEA | 41 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-16 | 18:00 | | PL | GREATOLYMPICS | 33 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | -2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-27 | 18:00 | | PL | BOFOAKWATANO | 31 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-05 | 17:00 | | PL | GOLDSTARS | 38 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-26 | 17:00 | | PL | ADUANASTARS | 42 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | PL | BECHEMUNITED | 39 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | 4 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-24 | 17:00 | | PL | DREAMSFC | 31 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-03 | 17:00 | | PL | LEGONCITIESFC | 35 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-13 | 20:00 | | PL | ASANTEKOTOKO | 36 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | 1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-25 | 17:00 | | PL | REALTAMALEUNITED | 25 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | -10 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-10 | 18:00 | | PL | HEARTOFLIONS | 28 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | -7 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 18:00 | | PL | KARELA | 31 | 40 | ACCRA LIONS | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-24 | 18:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 41 | NSOATREMAN | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 18:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 31 | DREAMSFC | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 49 | SAMARTEX | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-01 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 39 | MEDEAMASC | -1 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-12 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 35 | LEGONCITIESFC | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-26 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 41 | BEREKUMCHELSEA | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 36 | ASANTEKOTOKO | -4 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-12-31 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 39 | BECHEMUNITED | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 25 | REALTAMALEUNITED | -15 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-11 | 17:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 31 | BOFOAKWATANO | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-18 | 20:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 28 | HEARTOFLIONS | -12 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 21:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 38 | GOLDSTARS | -2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 21:00 | | PL | HEARTS OF OAK | 35 | 31 | KARELA | -9 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-11 | 15:00 | | TL | NAKHONPATHOMUNITED | 29 | 46 | PORT FC | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-28 | 16:00 | | TL | MUANGTHONGUNITED | 40 | 46 | PORT FC | -2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-09-22 | 15:00 | | TL | TRATFC | 22 | 46 | PORT FC | -20 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-06 | 17:00 | | TL | UTHAITHANI | 26 | 46 | PORT FC | -16 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2023-10-27 | 16:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAIFC | 29 | 46 | PORT FC | -13 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-26 | 14:00 | | TL | CHIANGRAIUNITED | 29 | 46 | PORT FC | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-10 | 13:00 | | TL | CHONBURIFC | 26 | 46 | PORT FC | -16 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-25 | 14:00 | | TL | RATCHABURI | 35 | 46 | PORT FC | -7 | 0 - 8 | W | | |
2024-02-11 | 12:30 | | TL | POLICETERO | 24 | 46 | PORT FC | -18 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | TL | PRACHUAP | 26 | 46 | PORT FC | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 13:00 | | TL | KHONKAENUNITED | 28 | 46 | PORT FC | -14 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 13:30 | | TL | LAMPHUNWARRIOR | 31 | 46 | PORT FC | -11 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-07 | 14:00 | | TL | BANGKOKUNITED | 53 | 46 | PORT FC | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-18 | 15:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 26 | PRACHUAP | -20 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 14:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 40 | MUANGTHONGUNITED | -6 | 5 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-29 | 14:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 31 | LAMPHUNWARRIOR | -15 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-20 | 15:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 22 | TRATFC | -24 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 15:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 35 | RATCHABURI | -11 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-24 | 14:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOMUNITED | -17 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-28 | 14:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 29 | CHIANGRAIUNITED | -17 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-15 | 14:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 26 | UTHAITHANI | -20 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 13:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 53 | BANGKOKUNITED | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 13:30 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 29 | SUKHOTHAIFC | -17 | 7 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-03 | 15:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 56 | BURIRAMUNITED | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 14:00 | | TL | BG PATHUM UNITED | 42 | 26 | CHONBURIFC | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-03 | 21:30 | | PF1 | BARCELONAB | 61 | 39 | REAL UNION | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 20:30 | | PF1 | CDARENTEIRO | 49 | 39 | REAL UNION | 11 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 19:00 | | PF1 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 45 | 39 | REAL UNION | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 18:00 | | PF1 | CELTAVIGOB | 57 | 39 | REAL UNION | 19 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 13:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 39 | REAL UNION | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | PF1 | UECORNELLA | 34 | 39 | REAL UNION | -4 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-12-02 | 21:00 | | PF1 | CULTURALLEONESA | 52 | 39 | REAL UNION | 14 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-17 | 13:00 | | PF1 | REALSOCIEDADB | 43 | 39 | REAL UNION | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-01-14 | 13:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 38 | 39 | REAL UNION | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-27 | 17:00 | | PF1 | TARAZONA | 40 | 39 | REAL UNION | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-10 | 17:00 | | PF1 | GIMNASTIC | 60 | 39 | REAL UNION | 22 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | PF1 | SABADELL | 37 | 39 | REAL UNION | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | PF1 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | 25 | 39 | REAL UNION | -13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | PF1 | SDLOGRONES | 28 | 39 | REAL UNION | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 19:00 | | PF1 | TERUEL | 35 | 39 | REAL UNION | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 21:00 | | PF1 | SESTAORIVER | 37 | 39 | REAL UNION | -1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-26 | 21:30 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 34 | UECORNELLA | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 22:30 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 49 | CDARENTEIRO | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-24 | 17:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 45 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 6 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-08 | 21:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 40 | LUGO | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-10-22 | 13:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 57 | CELTAVIGOB | 18 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 21:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 60 | GIMNASTIC | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-19 | 13:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 25 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | -14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 13:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 35 | TERUEL | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-04 | 22:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 28 | SDLOGRONES | -11 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-01-21 | 19:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 40 | TARAZONA | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-04 | 21:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 57 | PONFERRADINA | 18 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 21:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 67 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 28 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 19:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 38 | FUENLABRADA | -1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-24 | 21:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 52 | CULTURALLEONESA | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 20:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 61 | BARCELONAB | 22 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 13:00 | | PF1 | OSASUNA B | 38 | 37 | SABADELL | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-01-20 | 05:00 | | LMC | ATLETICOSANLUIS | 13 | 26 | U.N.A.M. - PUMAS | -10 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-04 | 03:05 | | LMC | U.A.N.L.-TIGRES | 28 | 26 | U.N.A.M. - PUMAS | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-15 | 05:00 | | LMC | ATLAS | 14 | 26 | U.N.A.M. - PUMAS | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-25 | 03:05 | | LMC | GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS | 28 | 26 | U.N.A.M. - PUMAS | 5 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-04 | 03:00 | | LMC | MONTERREY | 29 | 26 | U.N.A.M. - PUMAS | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-18 | 03:00 | | LMC | TOLUCA | 32 | 26 | U.N.A.M. - PUMAS | 9 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 04:00 | | LMC | MAZATLANFC | 15 | 26 | U.N.A.M. - PUMAS | -8 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 03:00 | | LMC | CLUB QUERETARO | 23 | 32 | TOLUCA | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-01-29 | 05:00 | | LMC | CLUB QUERETARO | 23 | 28 | U.A.N.L.-TIGRES | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 03:00 | | LMC | CLUB QUERETARO | 23 | 30 | CRUZAZUL | 4 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 03:00 | | LMC | CLUB QUERETARO | 23 | 27 | NECAXA | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-28 | 03:00 | | LMC | CLUB QUERETARO | 23 | 13 | ATLETICOSANLUIS | -13 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 03:00 | | LMC | CLUB QUERETARO | 23 | 15 | SANTOSLAGUNA | -11 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 03:00 | | LMC | CLUB QUERETARO | 23 | 15 | FCJUAREZ | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 04:06 | | LMC | CLUB QUERETARO | 23 | 15 | MAZATLANFC | -11 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 17:30 | | LP | ESTORIL | 29 | 31 | RIO AVE | 8 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 17:30 | | LP | CASAPIA | 31 | 31 | RIO AVE | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-25 | 22:15 | | LP | SPORTINGCP | 74 | 31 | RIO AVE | 53 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | LP | SCBRAGA | 56 | 31 | RIO AVE | 35 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 17:30 | | LP | GILVICENTE | 28 | 31 | RIO AVE | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-10 | 20:00 | | LP | AROUCA | 40 | 31 | RIO AVE | 19 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-23 | 17:30 | | LP | VITORIAGUIMARAES | 56 | 31 | RIO AVE | 35 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-14 | 20:00 | | LP | BENFICA | 67 | 31 | RIO AVE | 46 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-01-21 | 20:00 | | LP | CHAVES | 19 | 31 | RIO AVE | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-03 | 22:30 | | LP | FCPORTO | 58 | 31 | RIO AVE | 37 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-16 | 22:15 | | LP | FAMALICAO | 34 | 31 | RIO AVE | 13 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:30 | | LP | MOREIRENSE | 43 | 31 | RIO AVE | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 20:00 | | LP | FARENSE | 30 | 31 | RIO AVE | 9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 20:00 | | LP | BOAVISTA | 29 | 31 | RIO AVE | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 17:30 | | LP | ESTRELADAAMADORA | 27 | 31 | RIO AVE | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-20 | 22:30 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 40 | AROUCA | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-01 | 22:15 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 28 | GILVICENTE | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 22:30 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 67 | BENFICA | 36 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:35 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 26 | PORTIMONENSE | -5 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-29 | 22:30 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 58 | FCPORTO | 27 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 20:00 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 34 | FAMALICAO | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-08 | 17:30 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 56 | SCBRAGA | 25 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 17:30 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 43 | MOREIRENSE | 12 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-14 | 20:00 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 29 | BOAVISTA | -2 | 1 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-01-18 | 22:45 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 74 | SPORTINGCP | 43 | 2 - 5 | | | L |
2024-02-04 | 17:30 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 56 | VITORIAGUIMARAES | 25 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 17:30 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 29 | ESTORIL | -2 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 17:30 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 30 | FARENSE | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 20:00 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 31 | CASAPIA | 0 | 0 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-04-15 | 22:15 | | LP | VIZELA | 21 | 19 | CHAVES | -12 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 15:00 | | TL | RATCHABURI | 35 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-27 | 14:00 | | TL | PRACHUAP | 26 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | TL | MUANGTHONGUNITED | 40 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | 14 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | TL | TRATFC | 22 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | -4 | 4 - 3 | | | L* |
2023-10-28 | 15:00 | | TL | LAMPHUNWARRIOR | 31 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | 5 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-24 | 14:00 | | TL | BANGKOKUNITED | 53 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-09 | 14:00 | | TL | BURIRAMUNITED | 56 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | 30 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-24 | 14:00 | | TL | BGPATHUMUNITED | 42 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | 16 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-02-18 | 14:00 | | TL | UTHAITHANI | 26 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-02 | 15:00 | | TL | POLICETERO | 24 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | TL | KHONKAENUNITED | 28 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | 2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 15:00 | | TL | SUKHOTHAIFC | 29 | 29 | NAKHONPATHOM UNITED | 3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-08-21 | 14:30 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 28 | KHONKAENUNITED | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-17 | 14:00 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 31 | LAMPHUNWARRIOR | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-01 | 15:00 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 26 | UTHAITHANI | -3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-11-25 | 13:00 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 42 | BGPATHUMUNITED | 13 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-10 | 13:00 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 46 | PORTFC | 17 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-23 | 13:00 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 40 | MUANGTHONGUNITED | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-28 | 14:00 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 53 | BANGKOKUNITED | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-14 | 13:30 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 24 | POLICETERO | -5 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-25 | 14:00 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 29 | SUKHOTHAIFC | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 13:00 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 56 | BURIRAMUNITED | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-03 | 14:00 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 29 | CHIANGRAIUNITED | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 14:30 | | TL | CHONBURI FC | 26 | 35 | RATCHABURI | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 22:30 | | PF1 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 45 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-10 | 13:00 | | PF1 | SDLOGRONES | 28 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | -6 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-01 | 17:00 | | PF1 | SABADELL | 37 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-15 | 21:00 | | PF1 | CDARENTEIRO | 49 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 15 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 17:00 | | PF1 | TARAZONA | 40 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 21:00 | | PF1 | GIMNASTIC | 60 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 26 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-11-26 | 17:00 | | PF1 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | 25 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | -9 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-10 | 17:00 | | PF1 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 67 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-03 | 20:00 | | PF1 | REALUNION | 39 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 5 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-27 | 19:00 | | PF1 | PONFERRADINA | 57 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 17:00 | | PF1 | FUENLABRADA | 38 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 4 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 17:00 | | PF1 | CELTAVIGOB | 57 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 23 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | PF1 | BARCELONAB | 61 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 27 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-24 | 20:00 | | PF1 | LUGO | 40 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 6 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | PF1 | REALSOCIEDADB | 43 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 9 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 19:00 | | PF1 | TERUEL | 35 | 37 | SESTAO RIVER | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-03 | 22:30 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 38 | FUENLABRADA | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-17 | 13:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 40 | TARAZONA | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-01 | 13:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 43 | REALSOCIEDADB | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 45 | UNIONISTASDESALAMANCA | 8 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-29 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 35 | TERUEL | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 18:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 39 | REALUNION | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-26 | 13:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 61 | BARCELONAB | 24 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 19:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 25 | RAYOMAJADAHONDA | -12 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-12-16 | 16:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 40 | LUGO | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-14 | 18:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 37 | SABADELL | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 57 | CELTAVIGOB | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 28 | SDLOGRONES | -9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 21:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 38 | OSASUNAB | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 18:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 60 | GIMNASTIC | 23 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 67 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 30 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | PF1 | UE CORNELLA | 34 | 49 | CDARENTEIRO | 12 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 18:30 | | RW | DORNBIRNERSV | 14 | 17 | TSV ST. JOHANN | -2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | RW | SPGSILZ-MOETZ | 37 | 17 | TSV ST. JOHANN | 21 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | RW | BSK1933 | 32 | 17 | TSV ST. JOHANN | 16 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-08 | 20:30 | | RW | FCKUFSTEIN | 22 | 17 | TSV ST. JOHANN | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 18:00 | | RW | RWRANKWEIL | 13 | 17 | TSV ST. JOHANN | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | RW | SVAUSTRIASALZBURG | 49 | 17 | TSV ST. JOHANN | 33 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-13 | 19:45 | | RW | SCRALTACH(AM) | 36 | 17 | TSV ST. JOHANN | 20 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-26 | 16:00 | | RW | FCWOLFURT | 18 | 17 | TSV ST. JOHANN | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 16 | 33 | SVWALSGRUNAU | 16 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-27 | 11:30 | | RW | ROTHIS | 16 | 13 | RWRANKWEIL | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 16 | 49 | SVAUSTRIASALZBURG | 32 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-09-24 | 17:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 16 | 38 | IMST | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 16 | 39 | SVGREICHENAU | 22 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 16 | 43 | FCPINZGAU | 26 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 15:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 16 | 27 | SCSCHWAZ | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 15:00 | | RW | ROTHIS | 16 | 32 | BSK1933 | 15 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-27 | 19:30 | | PL | SHARJAH FC | 29 | 51 | AL-WASLFC | 26 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-28 | 19:00 | | PL | SHARJAH FC | 29 | 36 | AL-AINFC | 11 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 18:30 | | PL | SHARJAH FC | 29 | 19 | BANIYASSC | -6 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-15 | 17:30 | | PL | SHARJAH FC | 29 | 20 | KHORFAKKANCLUB | -5 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-20 | 17:30 | | PL | SHARJAH FC | 29 | 40 | SHABABAL-AHLIDUBAI | 15 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-24 | 14:45 | | PL | SHARJAH FC | 29 | 20 | AJMAN | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-02-24 | 18:00 | | PL | SHARJAH FC | 29 | 20 | AL-ITTIHADKALBA | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-14 | 20:00 | | PL | SHARJAH FC | 29 | 34 | AL-NASRSCDUBAI | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-08 | 21:00 | | PL | SHARJAH FC | 29 | 10 | EMIRATESCLUB | -15 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2023-08-18 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-WAHDASCC | 34 | 25 | AL-BATAEH CLUB | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 16:20 | | PL | AL-JAZIRA | 23 | 25 | AL-BATAEH CLUB | -6 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-11-03 | 14:45 | | PL | AL-NASRSCDUBAI | 34 | 25 | AL-BATAEH CLUB | 5 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 14:45 | | PL | AL-WASLFC | 51 | 25 | AL-BATAEH CLUB | 22 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-15 | 14:45 | | PL | HATTASC | 6 | 25 | AL-BATAEH CLUB | -23 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-29 | 18:15 | | PL | AL-ITTIHADKALBA | 20 | 25 | AL-BATAEH CLUB | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-14 | 20:00 | | PL | SHABABAL-AHLIDUBAI | 40 | 25 | AL-BATAEH CLUB | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 21:00 | | PL | KHORFAKKANCLUB | 20 | 25 | AL-BATAEH CLUB | -9 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-03 | 22:30 | | PBA | REALSANANDRES | 8 | 12 | LEONES FC | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-16 | 22:30 | | PBA | BARRANQUILLA | 14 | 12 | LEONES FC | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-21 | 23:00 | | PBA | CORTULUA | 13 | 12 | LEONES FC | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-11 | 22:30 | | PBA | BOCAJUNIORSDECALI | 12 | 12 | LEONES FC | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-25 | 23:00 | | PBA | UNIONMAGDALENA | 19 | 12 | LEONES FC | 10 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 00:00 | | PBA | CUCUTA | 22 | 12 | LEONES FC | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-02 | 23:00 | | PBA | BOGOTA FC | 9 | 19 | UNIONMAGDALENA | 7 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-16 | 22:00 | | PBA | BOGOTA FC | 9 | 5 | ATLETICOCALI | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-02-27 | 22:00 | | PBA | BOGOTA FC | 9 | 30 | HUILA | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 22:00 | | PBA | BOGOTA FC | 9 | 20 | QUINDIO | 8 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-27 | 03:05 | | PBA | BOGOTA FC | 9 | 19 | TIGRESFC | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 01:35 | | PBA | BOGOTA FC | 9 | 23 | LLANEROS | 11 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 12:30 | | MEIS | KURESSAARE | 9 | 14 | KALJU NOMME | 0 | 0 - 6 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 14:30 | | MEIS | FCNOMMEUNITED | 4 | 14 | KALJU NOMME | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 12:30 | | MEIS | PARNUJKVAPRUS | 4 | 14 | KALJU NOMME | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-21 | 17:00 | | MEIS | FLORATALLINN | 12 | 14 | KALJU NOMME | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-03 | 12:30 | | MEIS | TALLINNA KALEV | 9 | 11 | TAMMEKATARTU | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 12:30 | | MEIS | TALLINNA KALEV | 9 | 22 | FCILEVADIA | 8 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 14:30 | | MEIS | TALLINNA KALEV | 9 | 4 | PARNUJKVAPRUS | -10 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-16 | 19:00 | | MEIS | TALLINNA KALEV | 9 | 22 | FCILEVADIA | 8 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-03 | 22:00 | | PBMA | ACASSUSO | 19 | 12 | CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS | 8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-16 | 22:00 | | PBMA | SACACHISPAS | 14 | 12 | CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 22:00 | | PBMA | DEPORTIVOLAFERRERE | 16 | 12 | CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS | 5 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-10 | 22:00 | | PBMA | LOSANDES | 24 | 12 | CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS | 13 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-25 | 20:30 | | PBMA | ATLETICOFENIX | 17 | 12 | CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 19:00 | | PBMA | DEPORTIVOARMENIO | 20 | 12 | CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-21 | 17:00 | | PBMA | VILLADALMINE | 9 | 12 | CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-10 | 01:30 | | PBMA | ARGENTINO DE MERLO | 11 | 19 | ACASSUSO | 7 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-21 | 01:30 | | PBMA | ARGENTINO DE MERLO | 11 | 14 | SACACHISPAS | 2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-02 | 22:00 | | PBMA | ARGENTINO DE MERLO | 11 | 16 | DEPORTIVOLAFERRERE | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 20:30 | | PBMA | ARGENTINO DE MERLO | 11 | 24 | LOSANDES | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 20:30 | | PBMA | ARGENTINO DE MERLO | 11 | 17 | ATLETICOFENIX | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | PBMA | ARGENTINO DE MERLO | 11 | 20 | DEPORTIVOARMENIO | 8 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 21:45 | | SCGR | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 50 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 11 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-24 | 21:45 | | SCGR | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | 34 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | -5 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-10-08 | 15:00 | | SCGR | ASDSORRENTO | 48 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 9 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 21:45 | | SCGR | PICERNO | 58 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-29 | 15:00 | | SCGR | CROTONE | 52 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 13 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-11-01 | 19:30 | | SCGR | TARANTO | 62 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 23 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-19 | 17:15 | | SCGR | FOGGIA | 48 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-02 | 17:15 | | SCGR | MONTEROSI | 32 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | -7 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:15 | | SCGR | POTENZA | 42 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-14 | 15:00 | | SCGR | CASERTANA | 62 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 23 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-01-27 | 21:45 | | SCGR | TURRIS | 41 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-11 | 17:15 | | SCGR | AVELLINO | 66 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 27 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-18 | 19:30 | | SCGR | GIUGLIANO | 53 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 14 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BRINDISI | 25 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | -14 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-10 | 19:30 | | SCGR | BENEVENTO | 66 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 19:30 | | SCGR | LATINA | 51 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 17:15 | | SCGR | JUVESTABIA | 76 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 37 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | CATANIA | 42 | 45 | ACR MESSINA | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-10 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 32 | MONTEROSI | -13 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-21 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 42 | CATANIA | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 48 | FOGGIA | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-10-20 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 34 | VIRTUSFRANCAVILLA | -11 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-25 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 58 | PICERNO | 13 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-06 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 50 | AUDACECERIGNOLA | 5 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-11-19 | 17:15 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 66 | BENEVENTO | 21 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-04 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 53 | GIUGLIANO | 8 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-12-17 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 52 | CROTONE | 7 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-06 | 15:00 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 62 | CASERTANA | 17 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-21 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 42 | POTENZA | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 66 | AVELLINO | 21 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 76 | JUVESTABIA | 31 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-18 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 51 | LATINA | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-06 | 19:30 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 25 | BRINDISI | -20 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 41 | TURRIS | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 48 | ASDSORRENTO | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 21:45 | | SCGR | MONOPOLI | 39 | 62 | TARANTO | 17 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 08:00 | | JL | CEREZOOSAKA | 18 | 12 | FC TOKYO | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 06:00 | | JL | AVISPAFUKUOKA | 11 | 12 | FC TOKYO | -1 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 08:00 | | JL | KAWASAKIFRONTALE | 8 | 12 | FC TOKYO | -4 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 10:00 | | JL | TOKYOVERDY | 9 | 12 | FC TOKYO | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-09 | 07:00 | | JL | ALBIREX NIIGATA | 12 | 16 | NAGOYAGRAMPUS | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 07:00 | | JL | ALBIREX NIIGATA | 12 | 13 | KASHIWAREYSOL | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | JL | ALBIREX NIIGATA | 12 | 18 | CEREZOOSAKA | 6 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | JL | ALBIREX NIIGATA | 12 | 6 | CONSADOLESAPPORO | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-18 | 19:00 | | BP2 | WYDADFES | 25 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2023-10-07 | 21:00 | | BP2 | KAWKABA.C.MARRAKECH | 37 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-22 | 18:00 | | BP2 | OLYMPIQUEDCHEIRA | 28 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | BP2 | CODMMEKNES | 45 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | 14 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 16:00 | | BP2 | USMOUJDA | 37 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-03 | 16:00 | | BP2 | JEUNESSEBENGUERIR | 26 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 16:00 | | BP2 | CHABABATLASKHENIFRA | 27 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | -4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-09 | 18:00 | | BP2 | DIFAAELJADIDA | 36 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | 5 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 16:00 | | BP2 | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | 32 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | 1 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-02 | 16:00 | | BP2 | RACINGDECASABLANCA | 20 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | -11 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | BP2 | JSMLAAYOUNE | 29 | 33 | RAJA BENI MELLAL | -2 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | BP2 | STADE MAROCAIN | 31 | 17 | ASSALE | -16 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-24 | 19:00 | | BP2 | STADE MAROCAIN | 31 | 37 | USMOUJDA | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-10-08 | 18:00 | | BP2 | STADE MAROCAIN | 31 | 20 | ITTIFAQMARRAKECH | -13 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-21 | 18:00 | | BP2 | STADE MAROCAIN | 31 | 32 | OLYMPIQUEKHOURIBGA | -1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 16:00 | | BP2 | STADE MAROCAIN | 31 | 37 | KAWKABA.C.MARRAKECH | 4 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-18 | 16:00 | | BP2 | STADE MAROCAIN | 31 | 20 | RACINGDECASABLANCA | -13 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-12-09 | 16:00 | | BP2 | STADE MAROCAIN | 31 | 27 | CHABABATLASKHENIFRA | -6 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 16:00 | | BP2 | STADE MAROCAIN | 31 | 36 | DIFAAELJADIDA | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-03 | 16:00 | | BP2 | STADE MAROCAIN | 31 | 26 | JEUNESSEBENGUERIR | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | BP2 | STADE MAROCAIN | 31 | 25 | WYDADFES | -8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-25 | 21:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 63 | VFBSTUTTGART | 6 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 39 | FCAUGSBURG | -18 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-09-30 | 19:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 66 | BAYERNMUNICH | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 16:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 27 | VFLBOCHUM | -30 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 19:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 22 | FCKOLN | -35 | 6 - 0 | W | | |
2023-11-12 | 20:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 40 | SCFREIBURG | -17 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 16:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 34 | FCHEIDENHEIM | -23 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-16 | 19:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 39 | 1899HOFFENHEIM | -18 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-01-13 | 16:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 45 | EINTRACHTFRANKFURT | -12 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-01-20 | 19:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 80 | BAYERLEVERKUSEN | 23 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-04 | 18:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 29 | UNIONBERLIN | -28 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 19:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 31 | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADBACH | -26 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 16:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 17 | SVDARMSTADT98 | -40 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 16:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 27 | FSVMAINZ05 | -30 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 16:30 | | BUND | RB LEIPZIG | 59 | 31 | VFLWOLFSBURG | -26 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 16:30 | | BUND | VFLBOCHUM | 27 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -32 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 16:30 | | BUND | SCFREIBURG | 40 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -19 | 2 - 4 | W | | |
2023-09-29 | 21:30 | | BUND | 1899HOFFENHEIM | 39 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -20 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-29 | 16:30 | | BUND | EINTRACHTFRANKFURT | 45 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -14 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 16:30 | | BUND | VFBSTUTTGART | 63 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-03 | 18:30 | | BUND | BAYERLEVERKUSEN | 80 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-12-16 | 16:30 | | BUND | FCAUGSBURG | 39 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-13 | 19:30 | | BUND | SVDARMSTADT98 | 17 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -42 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-01-20 | 16:30 | | BUND | FCKOLN | 22 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -37 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-02 | 21:30 | | BUND | FCHEIDENHEIM | 34 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -25 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 16:30 | | BUND | VFLWOLFSBURG | 31 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 16:30 | | BUND | UNIONBERLIN | 29 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -30 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 19:30 | | BUND | WERDERBREMEN | 34 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -25 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 19:30 | | BUND | BAYERNMUNICH | 66 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | 7 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:30 | | BUND | BORUSSIAMONCHENGLADBACH | 31 | 57 | BORUSSIA DORTMUND | -28 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 06:30 | | SSL | PLAYFORDCITYPATRIOTS | 15 | 9 | CUMBERLAND UNITED | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 08:00 | | SSL | VIPERSFC | 4 | 9 | CUMBERLAND UNITED | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-05 | 12:45 | | SSL | W.TORRENSBIRKALLA | 13 | 9 | CUMBERLAND UNITED | 5 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 06:30 | | SSL | WESTERN STRIKERS | 8 | 14 | FULHAMUNITED | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-07 | 11:00 | | SSL | WESTERN STRIKERS | 8 | 8 | WESTADELAIDE | -1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 08:00 | | SSL | WESTERN STRIKERS | 8 | 7 | SALISBURYUNITED | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 07:30 | | SSL | WESTERN STRIKERS | 8 | 7 | ADELAIDEVICTORY | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-16 | 18:30 | | SPL | DUNAVRUSE | 39 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-07-29 | 18:30 | | SPL | DOBRUDZHA | 49 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 16 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-14 | 19:30 | | SPL | MONTANA | 50 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 17 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-28 | 19:30 | | SPL | LITEX | 38 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-01 | 17:00 | | SPL | MAREK | 53 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 20 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | CSKA1948II | 37 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | SPL | BDINVIDIN | 18 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | -15 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2023-11-07 | 14:30 | | SPL | SPARTAKVARNA | 60 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 27 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-17 | 14:30 | | SPL | YANTRA2019GABROVO | 43 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-04 | 14:00 | | SPL | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 57 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 14:00 | | SPL | STRUMSKASLAVA | 41 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 8 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-04 | 15:30 | | SPL | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | 27 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | -6 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 41 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPL | SPORTISTSVOGE | 33 | 41 | LUDOGORETS II | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-07-18 | 18:30 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 53 | MAREK | 12 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-07-23 | 18:30 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 18 | BDINVIDIN | -23 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-08-08 | 17:45 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 60 | SPARTAKVARNA | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-20 | 18:00 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 39 | DUNAVRUSE | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-04 | 17:00 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 49 | DOBRUDZHA | 8 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 50 | MONTANA | 9 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 16:00 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 38 | LITEX | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 16:00 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 41 | SPARTAKPLEVEN | 0 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-03 | 14:30 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 33 | SPORTISTSVOGE | -8 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2023-12-10 | 14:00 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 34 | BELASITSAPETRICH | -7 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-02-24 | 14:00 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 25 | MARITSAPLOVDIV | -16 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 15:30 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 57 | SEPTEMVRISOFIA | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 41 | STRUMSKASLAVA | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPL | FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS | 33 | 27 | CHERNOMORETSBALCHIK | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-25 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-TAAWON | 48 | 25 | ABHA | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-01 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-TAEE | 26 | 25 | ABHA | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-09-22 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-WEHDACLUB | 32 | 25 | ABHA | 8 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-06 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-NASSRRIYADH | 68 | 25 | ABHA | 44 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-20 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-FATEH | 40 | 25 | ABHA | 16 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-10 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-ITTIHADJEDDAH | 50 | 25 | ABHA | 26 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-25 | 20:00 | | PL | DHAMK | 38 | 25 | ABHA | 14 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-12-08 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 35 | 25 | ABHA | 11 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-12-21 | 20:00 | | PL | AL-HILALSAUDIFC | 77 | 25 | ABHA | 53 | 7 - 0 | | | L |
2023-12-29 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-RAED | 30 | 25 | ABHA | 6 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-25 | 16:00 | | PL | AL-FAYHA | 38 | 25 | ABHA | 14 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | PL | AL-ETTIFAQ | 40 | 25 | ABHA | 16 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-RIYADH | 28 | 25 | ABHA | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-18 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-SHABABRIYADH | 35 | 25 | ABHA | 11 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-18 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 40 | AL-FATEH | 15 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-08-29 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 48 | AL-TAAWON | 23 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-14 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 50 | AL-ITTIHADJEDDAH | 25 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-22 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 35 | AL-KHALEEJSAIHAT | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 77 | AL-HILALSAUDIFC | 52 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 38 | AL-FAYHA | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 19 | AL-HAZEM | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 40 | AL-ETTIFAQ | 15 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-14 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 26 | AL-TAEE | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-22 | 17:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 35 | AL-SHABABRIYADH | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-16 | 19:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 52 | AL-AHLIJEDDAH | 27 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-01 | 16:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 28 | AL-RIYADH | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 21:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 30 | AL-RAED | 5 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 18:00 | | PL | AL-AKHDOUD | 24 | 38 | DHAMK | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-30 | 21:30 | | 1C | ARSENALTIVAT | 37 | 48 | JEZERO | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-13 | 21:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 54 | 48 | JEZERO | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-25 | 20:00 | | 1C | FKMLADOSTDG | 25 | 48 | JEZERO | -13 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1C | RUDARPLJEVLJA | 24 | 48 | JEZERO | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2023-09-27 | 19:00 | | 1C | SUTJESKA | 52 | 48 | JEZERO | 14 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 28 | 48 | JEZERO | -10 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1C | FKPETROVAC | 38 | 48 | JEZERO | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 19:30 | | 1C | FKDECIC | 57 | 48 | JEZERO | 19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-12-04 | 16:00 | | 1C | MORNAR | 51 | 48 | JEZERO | 13 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 15:30 | | 1C | ARSENALTIVAT | 37 | 48 | JEZERO | -1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-28 | 19:00 | | 1C | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 54 | 48 | JEZERO | 16 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | 1C | FKMLADOSTDG | 25 | 48 | JEZERO | -13 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 16:00 | | 1C | RUDARPLJEVLJA | 24 | 48 | JEZERO | -14 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-03 | 18:00 | | 1C | SUTJESKA | 52 | 48 | JEZERO | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | 1C | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | 28 | 48 | JEZERO | -10 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2023-07-22 | 21:30 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 51 | MORNAR | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-07-29 | 21:00 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 25 | FKMLADOSTDG | -23 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-12 | 21:30 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 24 | RUDARPLJEVLJA | -24 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 19:30 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 52 | SUTJESKA | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 20:30 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 28 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | -20 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 20:00 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 57 | FKDECIC | 9 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 48 | JEZERO | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 37 | ARSENALTIVAT | -11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-02 | 16:30 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 54 | BUDUCNOSTPODGORICA | 6 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 51 | MORNAR | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-17 | 18:00 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 25 | FKMLADOSTDG | -23 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
2024-02-28 | 18:30 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 24 | RUDARPLJEVLJA | -24 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 52 | SUTJESKA | 4 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 18:00 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 28 | JEDINSTVOBIJELOPOLJE | -20 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | 1C | FK PETROVAC | 38 | 57 | FKDECIC | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-01-15 | 00:00 | | PDC | CSHEREDIANO | 39 | 17 | PEREZ ZELEDON | 22 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-01-22 | 02:00 | | PDC | SPORTINGSANJOSE | 26 | 17 | PEREZ ZELEDON | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-01-25 | 02:00 | | PDC | SANTOSDEGUAPILES | 11 | 17 | PEREZ ZELEDON | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-17 | 23:00 | | PDC | MUNICIPALGRECIA | 14 | 17 | PEREZ ZELEDON | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-02-21 | 04:00 | | PDC | LDALAJUELENSE | 33 | 17 | PEREZ ZELEDON | 16 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 04:00 | | PDC | MUNICIPALLIBERIA | 31 | 17 | PEREZ ZELEDON | 14 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-04 | 05:00 | | PDC | DEPORTIVOSAPRISSA | 36 | 17 | PEREZ ZELEDON | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 04:15 | | PDC | SANCARLOS | 35 | 17 | PEREZ ZELEDON | 18 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-18 | 00:00 | | PDC | PUNTARENASFC | 17 | 17 | PEREZ ZELEDON | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-01-17 | 04:00 | | PDC | CS CARTAGINES | 17 | 24 | ADGUANACASTECA | 7 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-01-24 | 04:00 | | PDC | CS CARTAGINES | 17 | 14 | MUNICIPALGRECIA | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-11 | 19:00 | | PDC | CS CARTAGINES | 17 | 39 | CSHEREDIANO | 22 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-02-18 | 19:00 | | PDC | CS CARTAGINES | 17 | 31 | MUNICIPALLIBERIA | 14 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 01:00 | | PDC | CS CARTAGINES | 17 | 17 | PUNTARENASFC | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-28 | 04:00 | | PDC | CS CARTAGINES | 17 | 36 | DEPORTIVOSAPRISSA | 19 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 02:00 | | PDC | CS CARTAGINES | 17 | 33 | LDALAJUELENSE | 16 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 02:45 | | PDC | CS CARTAGINES | 17 | 35 | SANCARLOS | 18 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-03 | 09:30 | | K2 | BUSAN I PARK | 12 | 8 | SEOULE-LANDFC | 1 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-17 | 07:00 | | K2 | BUSAN I PARK | 12 | 8 | GIMPOCITIZEN | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | K2 | BUSAN I PARK | 12 | 11 | JEONNAMDRAGONS | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 10:30 | | K2 | BUSAN I PARK | 12 | 16 | FCANYANG | 9 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-10 | 09:30 | | K2 | SEONGNAMFC | 7 | 7 | ANSAN GREENERS | -5 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 08:00 | | K2 | FCANYANG | 16 | 7 | ANSAN GREENERS | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 08:00 | | K2 | JEONNAMDRAGONS | 11 | 7 | ANSAN GREENERS | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | K1 | GWANGJUFC | 6 | 9 | FC SEOUL | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-31 | 08:00 | | K1 | GANGWONFC | 12 | 9 | FC SEOUL | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 08:00 | | K1 | DAEGUFC | 7 | 9 | FC SEOUL | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | K1 | DAEJEON CITIZEN | 6 | 12 | GANGWONFC | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-02 | 13:30 | | K1 | DAEJEON CITIZEN | 6 | 14 | ULSANHYUNDAIFC | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 10:30 | | K1 | DAEJEON CITIZEN | 6 | 17 | POHANGSTEELERS | 8 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-03 | 22:30 | | SAS | TECNICOUNIVERSITARIO | 12 | 8 | CUMBAYA | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 02:00 | | SAS | INDEPEND.DELVALLE | 19 | 8 | CUMBAYA | 12 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 22:30 | | SAS | IMBABURA | 8 | 8 | CUMBAYA | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 21:00 | | SAS | AUCAS | 20 | 8 | CUMBAYA | 13 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 02:00 | | SAS | EMELEC | 16 | 8 | CUMBAYA | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 20:00 | | SAS | UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO | 7 | 9 | ELNACIONAL | 1 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 20:00 | | SAS | UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO | 7 | 5 | DEPORTIVOCUENCA | -3 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 02:00 | | SAS | EMELEC | 16 | 7 | MUSHUC RUNA SC | 11 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-19 | 23:30 | | SAS | CUMBAYA | 8 | 7 | MUSHUC RUNA SC | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-03 | 01:00 | | SAS | DEPORTIVO CUENCA | 5 | 16 | EMELEC | 9 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-20 | 23:30 | | SAS | DEPORTIVO CUENCA | 5 | 14 | MACARA | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 23:30 | | SAS | DEPORTIVO CUENCA | 5 | 6 | DELFINSC | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 03:00 | | SAS | DEPORTIVO CUENCA | 5 | 20 | AUCAS | 13 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | LIRG | AVENIRS.DELAMARSA | 6 | 8 | EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-02-18 | 15:00 | | LIRG | ASSOLIMAN | 9 | 8 | EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA | 4 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 15:30 | | LIRG | USTATAOUINE | 17 | 8 | EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA | 12 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | LIRG | OLYMPIQUEBEJA | 15 | 8 | EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | LIRG | US BEN GUERDANE | 5 | 9 | ASSOLIMAN | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-02-25 | 15:00 | | LIRG | US BEN GUERDANE | 5 | 17 | USTATAOUINE | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-10 | 15:30 | | LIRG | US BEN GUERDANE | 5 | 15 | OLYMPIQUEBEJA | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | KL | HWASEONGFC | 10 | 14 | GIMHAE CITY | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 07:00 | | KL | DAEGUFCRESERVES | 3 | 14 | GIMHAE CITY | -5 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-05 | 09:00 | | KL | DAEJEONKORAIL | 14 | 14 | GIMHAE CITY | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-20 | 08:00 | | KL | BUSANTRANSPORT.CORP | 0 | 14 | GIMHAE CITY | -8 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | KL | POCHEON CITIZEN FC | 8 | 16 | SIHEUNGCITIZEN | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 08:00 | | KL | POCHEON CITIZEN FC | 8 | 18 | GYEONGJUKHNPFC | 4 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | KL | POCHEON CITIZEN FC | 8 | 7 | CHANGWONCITY | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 07:00 | | KL | DAEJEONKORAIL | 14 | 9 | GANGNEUNG CITY FC | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 08:00 | | KL | BUSANTRANSPORT.CORP | 0 | 9 | GANGNEUNG CITY FC | -7 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 08:00 | | KL | YANGPYEONGFC | 4 | 9 | GANGNEUNG CITY FC | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 08:00 | | KL | MOKPO CITY | 7 | 9 | ULSANCITIZEN | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | KL | MOKPO CITY | 7 | 7 | CHUNCHEONFC | -2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-11 | 15:00 | | LIRG | OLYMPIQUEBEJA | 15 | 13 | CA BIZERTIN | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 15:00 | | LIRG | ELGAWAFELS.GAFSA | 10 | 13 | CA BIZERTIN | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LIRG | USTATAOUINE | 17 | 13 | CA BIZERTIN | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 15:00 | | LIRG | ETOILE S. METLAOUI | 10 | 17 | USTATAOUINE | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-02-18 | 15:00 | | LIRG | ETOILE S. METLAOUI | 10 | 6 | AVENIRS.DELAMARSA | -7 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 15:30 | | LIRG | ETOILE S. METLAOUI | 10 | 9 | USBENGUERDANE | -4 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | LIRG | ETOILE S. METLAOUI | 10 | 9 | ASSOLIMAN | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | L3RG | FAFE | 23 | 7 | CANELAS 2010 | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 17:00 | | L3RG | SANJOANENSE | 14 | 7 | CANELAS 2010 | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | L3RG | VIANENSE | 9 | 7 | CANELAS 2010 | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | L3RG | TROFENSE | 17 | 7 | CANELAS 2010 | 11 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | L3RG | ANADIA | 6 | 9 | VIANENSE | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 17:00 | | L3RG | ANADIA | 6 | 23 | FAFE | 16 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | L3RG | ANADIA | 6 | 14 | SANJOANENSE | 7 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | L3RG | ANADIA | 6 | 17 | TROFENSE | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-19 | 20:00 | | EW | UMEA IK (W) | 6 | 0 | SUNNANA(W) | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | EW | ALINGSAASFCUNITED(W) | 6 | 3 | OEREBRO | 0 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-21 | 15:00 | | EW | IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W) | 6 | 3 | ESKILSTUNAUTD(W) | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | EW | BOLLSTANAESSK | 6 | 1 | IFK KALMAR (W) | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | SUPE | VARBERGSBOISFC | 3 | 7 | OSTERS IF | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 14:00 | | SUPE | SANDVIKENSIF | 6 | 7 | OSTERS IF | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | SUPE | ORGRYTE | 2 | 8 | UTSIKTENSBK | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | SUPE | ORGRYTE | 2 | 8 | IKBRAGE | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-18 | 20:00 | | TW | VALERENGA (W) | 12 | 6 | STABAEK(W) | 2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | TW | VALERENGA (W) | 12 | 0 | KOLBOTN(W) | -4 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-23 | 19:00 | | TW | VALERENGA (W) | 12 | 6 | STABAEK(W) | 2 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | TW | ASANE(W) | 2 | 4 | LYN (W) | -10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:45 | | TW | SANDVIKEN(W) | 6 | 4 | LYN (W) | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 14:00 | | SUPE | GIF SUNDSVALL | 6 | 4 | OSTERSUNDSFK | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | SUPE | GIF SUNDSVALL | 6 | 7 | SKOVDEAIK | 4 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 16:00 | | SUPE | IKBRAGE | 8 | 3 | VARBERGS BOIS FC | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-22 | 20:00 | | SUPE | OREBRO | 3 | 3 | VARBERGS BOIS FC | -3 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-23 | 14:00 | | 1D | TAURAS TAURAGE | 7 | 8 | HEGELMANNB | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-05 | 16:00 | | 1D | TAURAS TAURAGE | 7 | 4 | BANGAGARGZDAIB | 1 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-08 | 19:00 | | 1D | FKNEPTUNASKLAIPEDA | 14 | 3 | FK ATMOSFERA | 7 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 16:00 | | 1D | HEGELMANNB | 8 | 3 | FK ATMOSFERA | 1 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 13:00 | | EW | SUNNANA(W) | 0 | 6 | ALINGSAAS FC UNITED (W) | -3 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | EW | MALLBACKEN (W) | 3 | 6 | IKUPPSALAFOTBOLL(W) | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-24 | 23:00 | | MNP | SPORTINGKANSASCITY2 | 10 | 15 | LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2 | 6 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 05:00 | | MNP | LOSANGELESFCII | 11 | 15 | LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2 | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 03:00 | | MNP | AUSTIN FC II | 4 | 14 | TACOMADEFIANCE | -1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 04:00 | | MNP | AUSTIN FC II | 4 | 12 | ST.LOUISCITYSC2 | -3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 16:00 | | PL | TOBOL KOSTANAY | 7 | 4 | FCTURAN | -2 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-06 | 16:30 | | PL | TOBOL KOSTANAY | 7 | 7 | SPARTAKSEMEY | 1 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-01 | 11:30 | | PL | FCASTANA | 7 | 6 | ZHENIS | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-31 | 12:00 | | PL | AKTOBE | 10 | 6 | ZHENIS | 3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 12:00 | | PL | FCKYZYL-ZHARSK | 8 | 6 | ZHENIS | 1 | 4 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | PL | TORPEDO ZHODINO | 10 | 1 | FCSLUTSK | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | PL | TORPEDO ZHODINO | 10 | 5 | BATEBORISOV | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | PL | DINAMOMINSK | 9 | 5 | FC SMORGON | -1 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 18:00 | | PL | DINAMOBREST | 11 | 5 | FC SMORGON | 1 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 19:00 | | PL | FCMINSK | 2 | 5 | FC SMORGON | -8 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | PL | NAFTAN | 4 | 5 | FC SMORGON | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-07 | 14:00 | | PL | FCTURAN | 4 | 8 | KAIRAT ALMATY | 4 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | PL | ORDABASY | 8 | 8 | KAIRAT ALMATY | 8 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-01 | 14:00 | | PL | FC KAYSAR | 0 | 10 | AKTOBE | 2 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-06 | 11:30 | | PL | FC KAYSAR | 0 | 8 | FCKYZYL-ZHARSK | 0 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | 1D | SLONIM-2017 | 3 | 9 | BELSHINA BOBRUISK | 2 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | 1D | BUMPROMGOMEL | 3 | 9 | BELSHINA BOBRUISK | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 1D | FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK | 1 | 3 | BUMPROMGOMEL | -6 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | DW | DJURGARDENS IF (W) | 4 | 1 | TRELLEBORGSFF | 1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | DW | VAXJODFF(W) | 3 | 0 | KIF OREBRO DFF (W) | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-17 | 21:30 | | SDCO | PETAREFC | 8 | 13 | MARITIMO | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 01:00 | | SDCO | FUNDACIONAIFI | 8 | 13 | MARITIMO | 5 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 22:30 | | SDCO | ACADEMIAANZOATEGUI | 8 | 13 | MARITIMO | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 21:00 | | SDCO | DEPORTIVO NUEVA ESPARTA | 3 | 5 | BOLIVARSPORTCLUB | -8 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 22:00 | | SDCO | DEPORTIVO NUEVA ESPARTA | 3 | 10 | DYNAMODEPUERTOLACRUZ | -3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 19:00 | | WPDW | PEAMOUNTUNITED(W) | 6 | 6 | SHELBOURNE (W) | 5 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 21:30 | | WPDW | ATHLONETOWN(W) | 7 | 6 | SHELBOURNE (W) | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 20:00 | | WPDW | WEXFORD YOUTHS (W) | 1 | 3 | BOHEMIANS(W) | -3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 21:30 | | WPDW | ATHLONE TOWN (W) | 7 | 12 | GALWAYUNITEDFC | 10 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 21:30 | | WPDW | ATHLONE TOWN (W) | 7 | 6 | SHELBOURNE(W) | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 21:30 | | WPDW | ATHLONE TOWN (W) | 7 | 6 | PEAMOUNTUNITED(W) | 4 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 19:00 | | WPDW | TREATYUNITED(W) | 5 | 2 | DLR WAVES (W) | -2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | DW | KIFOREBRODFF(W) | 0 | 6 | HAMMARBY IF DFF (W) | -3 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | DW | KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W) | 3 | 6 | ROSENGARD(W) | 0 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-24 | 23:30 | | SDGR | ALBIONFC | 11 | 10 | JUVENTUD | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 23:00 | | SDGR | LALUZ | 6 | 10 | JUVENTUD | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-22 | 21:30 | | SDGR | URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO | 6 | 0 | SUDAMERICA | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 18:30 | | SDGR | URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO | 6 | 11 | ALBIONFC | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-23 | 21:00 | | FAZB | CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR | 13 | 7 | GUTIERREZSC | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 21:00 | | FAZB | CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR | 13 | 8 | SANMARTINMENDOZA | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-22 | 20:30 | | FAZB | CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR | 13 | 8 | JUVENTUDUNIDAUNIV. | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 22:00 | | FAZB | ATLETICOCAMIONEROS | 3 | 4 | FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 22:00 | | FAZB | JUVENTUDUNIDAUNIV. | 8 | 4 | FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO | -5 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-23 | 22:00 | | SDGR | TACUAREMBO | 10 | 6 | LA LUZ | 10 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-08 | 02:30 | | SDGR | ORIENTAL | 9 | 6 | LA LUZ | 9 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 21:00 | | SDGR | SUD AMERICA | 0 | 10 | TACUAREMBO | 4 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 22:00 | | SDGR | SUD AMERICA | 0 | 9 | ORIENTAL | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | DW | ROSENGARD (W) | 6 | 3 | VITTSJOGIK(W) | 3 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | DW | VITTSJOGIK(W) | 3 | 0 | AIK (W) | -3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | KONGSVINGER | 8 | 4 | RANHEIM | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | KONGSVINGER | 8 | 7 | EGERSUNDS | 5 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | BRYNE | 6 | 2 | START | -2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | MJONDALEN | 2 | 2 | START | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 19:30 | | ES | ARIANAFC | 9 | 7 | FALKENBERGS FF | 8 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | ES | JONKOPINGSSODRA | 7 | 7 | FALKENBERGS FF | 6 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | ES | ONSALA | 1 | 9 | ARIANAFC | 2 | 0 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | ES | ONSALA | 1 | 4 | LJUNGSKILESK | -3 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | EN | ASSYRISKA UNITED IK | 10 | 2 | AFCESKILSTUNA | -2 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | EN | ASSYRISKA UNITED IK | 10 | 2 | SOLLENTUNAFK | -2 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 14:00 | | EN | STOCKHOLMINTERNAZIONALE | 10 | 4 | IFK STOCKSUND | 0 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | EN | FBKKARLSTAD | 7 | 4 | IFK STOCKSUND | -3 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | 2DNG | IKGAUTHIOD | 1 | 7 | VANERSBORGS FK | 0 | 1 - 6 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DNG | SAEFFLESK | 3 | 7 | VANERSBORGS FK | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | 2DNG | BK FORWARD | 1 | 4 | GREBBESTADSIF | -3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 2DNG | BK FORWARD | 1 | 10 | STENUNGSUNDSIF | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | 2DNG | SAEFFLESK | 3 | 10 | STENUNGSUNDS IF | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 2DNG | BKFORWARD | 1 | 10 | STENUNGSUNDS IF | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-05 | 20:00 | | 2DNG | GREBBESTADS IF | 4 | 5 | AHLAFORSIF | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-12 | 20:30 | | 2DNG | GREBBESTADS IF | 4 | 10 | LIDKOPINGSFK | 0 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | 2DNG | AHLAFORS IF | 5 | 10 | LIDKOPINGSFK | 7 | 3 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-12 | 20:30 | | 2DNG | AHLAFORS IF | 5 | 7 | IFKSKOEVDEFK | 4 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | 2DNG | IKKONGAHAELLA | 10 | 3 | MOTALA AIF FK | 5 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 2DNG | VANERSBORGSIF | 4 | 3 | MOTALA AIF FK | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | EN | VASALUNDS IF | 7 | 4 | KARLBERGSBK | 0 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | EN | VASALUNDS IF | 7 | 5 | TABYFK | 1 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | EN | AFCESKILSTUNA | 2 | 4 | KARLSTAD BK | -5 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | EN | UMEAFC | 10 | 4 | KARLSTAD BK | 3 | 5 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | 3DA2 | PORS GRENLAND | 9 | 3 | VIDAR | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 3DA2 | PORS GRENLAND | 9 | 4 | ODDBALLKLUBB2 | 4 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DA2 | VIDAR | 3 | 0 | VIGOER | -6 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 3DA2 | VINDBJART | 9 | 3 | MADLA | 0 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | 3DA2 | MADLA | 3 | 3 | FRAM LARVIK | -6 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 3DA2 | BRODD | 7 | 3 | FRAM LARVIK | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 3DA6 | FREDRIKSTAD2 | 0 | 6 | SPRINT JELOY | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | 3DA6 | BODO-GLIMT 2 | 0 | 6 | ELVERUM | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-08 | 20:00 | | EN | HAMMARBY TALANG FF | 5 | 10 | ASSYRISKAUNITEDIK | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | EN | HAMMARBY TALANG FF | 5 | 5 | ASSYRISKAFF | 5 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 13:00 | | EN | IFKSTOCKSUND | 4 | 0 | FRISKA VILJOR FC | -1 | 6 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | EN | OREBROSYRIANSKA | 5 | 0 | FRISKA VILJOR FC | 0 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | 3DA1 | LODDEFJORD | 3 | 9 | OS | 3 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | 3DA1 | AASANE2 | 4 | 9 | OS | 4 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 3DA1 | FLORO | 0 | 6 | BJARG | -3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | 2DVG | OECKEROE IF | 6 | 3 | HITTARPSIK | 0 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 2DVG | OECKEROE IF | 6 | 0 | BERGDALENSIK | -3 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | 2DVG | BKASTRIO | 10 | 3 | IK TORD | 4 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DVG | LAHOLMSFK | 6 | 3 | IK TORD | 0 | 5 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | 2DA2 | STROMMEN | 9 | 3 | FOLLO | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 15:00 | | 2DA2 | STROMMEN | 9 | 0 | VALERENGA2 | -4 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 15:30 | | 2DA2 | ALTA | 2 | 4 | KJELSAS | -7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | 2DA2 | SKEID | 7 | 4 | KJELSAS | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-07 | 15:00 | | 2DA2 | EIDSVOLD TURN | 6 | 0 | VALERENGA2 | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | 2DA2 | EIDSVOLD TURN | 6 | 3 | JUNKEREN | 3 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 2DA2 | KJELSAS | 4 | 0 | GJOVIK-LYN | -2 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-12 | 19:00 | | YKKO | ATLANTIS FC | 6 | 0 | FCV | 0 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:30 | | YKKO | KPV | 6 | 0 | ROPS | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | DI | PASTOREO FC | 3 | 4 | INDEPENDIENTEF.B.C. | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | DI | MARTINLEDESMA | 4 | 0 | ATLETICO COLEGIALES | 1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 15:00 | | 2DNS | HUDIKSVALLSFF | 3 | 9 | FC JAERFAELLA | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 2DNS | DALKURDFF | 0 | 9 | FC JAERFAELLA | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 17:00 | | 2DNS | KUNGSANGENS | 6 | 12 | ENKOPINGSSK | 3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | 2DNS | KUNGSANGENS | 6 | 4 | SANDVIKENSAIKFK | -5 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DA2 | JUNKEREN | 3 | 6 | GRORUD | 1 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DA2 | ULL-KISA | 2 | 9 | STROMMEN | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 19:30 | | 2DN | TAFTEA | 4 | 0 | FROESOEIF | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DN | TAFTEA | 4 | 9 | SKELLEFTEAFF | 9 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 17:00 | | 2DN | IFKOSTERSUND | 4 | 0 | AELGARNA-HAERNOESAND IF | 0 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | 2DN | SKELLEFTEAFF | 9 | 0 | AELGARNA-HAERNOESAND IF | 5 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-07 | 14:00 | | 2DSG | IF LOEDDE | 4 | 10 | FKKARLSKRONA | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | 2DSG | IF LOEDDE | 4 | 2 | IFKTRELLEBORGFK | 2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 14:00 | | 2DSG | HOGABORGSBK | 6 | 0 | RAPPE GOIF | 2 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | 2DSG | HASSLEHOLMSIF | 10 | 0 | RAPPE GOIF | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | 2DSS | IFK HANINGE | 12 | 7 | BKLJUNGSBRO | 4 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 2DSS | IFK HANINGE | 12 | 7 | IFSYLVIA | 4 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | 2DSS | ATVIDABERGSFF | 9 | 3 | HUDDINGE IF | -3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 2DSS | SMEDBYAIS | 1 | 3 | HUDDINGE IF | -11 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | 2DSS | IFKHANINGE | 12 | 7 | BK LJUNGSBRO | 8 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | 2DSS | SYRIANSKAFC | 4 | 7 | BK LJUNGSBRO | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-05 | 20:00 | | 2DSS | MJOELBY AI-FF | 4 | 9 | ATVIDABERGSFF | 2 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | 2DSS | MJOELBY AI-FF | 4 | 4 | NACKAILIRIA | -3 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 21:30 | | WPDW | ATHLONETOWN(W) | 7 | 12 | GALWAY UNITED FC | 1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 21:00 | | WPDW | SLIGOROVERS(W) | 2 | 12 | GALWAY UNITED FC | -4 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 19:00 | | WPDW | PEAMOUNT UNITED (W) | 6 | 6 | SHELBOURNE(W) | -6 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 19:00 | | WPDW | PEAMOUNT UNITED (W) | 6 | 1 | WEXFORDYOUTHS(W) | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 3DA3 | FLINT | 4 | 4 | ULLERN | 4 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | 3DA3 | AASKOLLEN | 0 | 4 | SARPSBORG08FF2 | 0 | 2 - 4 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 1D | FK RITERIAI | 13 | 7 | TAURASTAURAGE | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | 1D | FK RITERIAI | 13 | 6 | FKPANEVEZYSB | 5 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | 1D | FK RITERIAI | 13 | 4 | BANGAGARGZDAIB | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-22 | 18:00 | | 1D | FKBABRUNGAS | 11 | 1 | FA SIAULIAI B | -2 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 18:00 | | 1D | NEVEZISKEDAINIAI | 12 | 1 | FA SIAULIAI B | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-07 | 17:00 | | 2DSS | HUDDINGEIF | 3 | 6 | ENSKEDE IK | 2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 14:00 | | 2DSS | SMEDBY AIS | 1 | 7 | IFSYLVIA | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 2DSS | SMEDBY AIS | 1 | 3 | HUDDINGEIF | -3 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | ASANE | 3 | 7 | LEVANGER | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | BRYNE | 6 | 7 | LEVANGER | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | SANDNES ULF | 4 | 7 | EGERSUNDS | 0 | 3 - 4 | | | L* |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | SANDNES ULF | 4 | 1 | RAUFOSS | -6 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | ES | JONKOPINGS SODRA | 7 | 7 | BKOLYMPIC | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | ES | JONKOPINGS SODRA | 7 | 7 | FALKENBERGSFF | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-29 | 14:00 | | ES | LUNDSBK | 9 | 6 | ROSENGARD | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | ES | ANGELHOLMSFF | 6 | 6 | ROSENGARD | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 14:00 | | 2DSG | FK KARLSKRONA | 10 | 2 | IFKTRELLEBORGFK | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | 2DSG | FK KARLSKRONA | 10 | 4 | NOSABYIF | -2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | 2DSG | IFKBERGA | 1 | 6 | FBK BALKAN | -9 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 2DSG | OSTERLENFF | 10 | 6 | FBK BALKAN | 0 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 11:00 | | PL | KAIRATALMATY | 8 | 8 | FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-06 | 11:30 | | PL | FCKAYSAR | 1 | 8 | FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 14:30 | | PL | ORDABASY | 8 | 8 | FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK | 4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-06 | 14:00 | | PL | FC ATYRAU | 4 | 8 | ORDABASY | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 13:30 | | PL | FC ATYRAU | 4 | 7 | ZHETYSU | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 13:00 | | PL | FCGOMEL | 5 | 12 | FC NEMAN GRODNO | 0 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | PL | FCDNEPRMOGILEV | 5 | 12 | FC NEMAN GRODNO | 0 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-15 | 16:00 | | PL | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | 5 | 11 | DINAMOBREST | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | PL | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | 5 | -16 | SHAKHTERSOLIGORSK | -28 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | PL | FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION | 5 | 8 | ARSENALDZERZHINSK | -4 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-24 | 04:00 | | NW | SANDIEGOWAVEFC(W) | 4 | 13 | KANSAS CITY NWSL (W) | -3 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 01:00 | | NW | GOTHAMFC(W) | 4 | 13 | KANSAS CITY NWSL (W) | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-18 | 01:30 | | NW | ANGEL CITY FC (W) | 7 | 6 | BAYFC | -7 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-22 | 02:30 | | NW | ANGEL CITY FC (W) | 7 | 9 | NORTHCAROLINACOURAGE(W) | -4 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 21:30 | | FAZD | CRUCERO DEL NORTE | 5 | 5 | ATLETICOSARMIENTO | 3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 22:00 | | FAZD | CRUCERO DEL NORTE | 5 | 12 | SARMIENTODELABANDA | 10 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 02:30 | | FAZD | SARMIENTODELABANDA | 12 | 2 | BOCA UNIDOS | 7 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 23:00 | | FAZD | UNIONSUNCHALES | 3 | 2 | BOCA UNIDOS | -2 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 17:00 | | EN | FBK KARLSTAD | 7 | 5 | TABYFK | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | EN | FBK KARLSTAD | 7 | 4 | IFKSTOCKSUND | 0 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | EN | VASALUNDSIF | 7 | 4 | KARLBERGS BK | 0 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | EN | STOCKHOLMINTERNAZIONALE | 10 | 4 | KARLBERGS BK | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 19:30 | | ES | ARIANA FC | 9 | 7 | FALKENBERGSFF | 0 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-19 | 20:00 | | ES | ARIANA FC | 9 | 6 | ANGELHOLMSFF | -1 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | ES | TVAAKERSIF | 4 | 7 | OSKARSHAMNS AIK | -5 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | ES | TORNSIF | 7 | 7 | OSKARSHAMNS AIK | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 12:00 | | PFL | GLOBAL CEBU | 6 | 0 | MERALCOMANILA | -3 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | PFL | TULOY | 3 | 3 | MAHARLIKA | -3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 10:00 | | PFL | MANILADIGGER | 6 | 3 | MAHARLIKA | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-23 | 21:00 | | FAZB | FERROCARRILOESTEGENERALPICO | 4 | 5 | SPORTIVO ATENAS | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-29 | 23:00 | | FAZB | ESTUDIANTESS.L. | 6 | 5 | SPORTIVO ATENAS | 3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 22:30 | | FAZB | ARGENTINOMONTEMAIZ | 6 | 5 | SPORTIVO ATENAS | 3 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 21:00 | | FAZB | ATLETICO CAMIONEROS | 3 | 8 | SANMARTINMENDOZA | 3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-31 | 22:00 | | FAZB | ATLETICO CAMIONEROS | 3 | 4 | FERROCARRILOESTEGENERALPICO | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 21:00 | | FAZB | ATLETICO CAMIONEROS | 3 | 13 | CIUDADDEBOLIVAR | 8 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 3DA5 | MOLDE2 | 3 | 9 | SKJETTEN | 1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:45 | | 3DA5 | SPJELKAVIK | 2 | 7 | LOKOMOTIVOSLO | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 02:30 | | DI | GUAIRENAFC | 5 | 7 | CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | DI | 12 DE JUNIO | 3 | 6 | RESISTENCIA | -1 | 1 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-24 | 14:00 | | 1DW | AVALDSNES (W) | 3 | 12 | BODOE-GLIMT | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 1DW | AVALDSNES (W) | 3 | 4 | VIKING(W) | 2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 19:00 | | 1DW | KIL-HEMNE(W) | 4 | 2 | ODD BALLKLUBB (W) | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | 1DW | BODOE-GLIMT | 12 | 2 | ODD BALLKLUBB (W) | 9 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | 3DA6 | KONGSVINGER2 | 6 | 6 | HARSTAD | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | 3DA6 | SKJERVOY | 6 | 3 | FYLLINGSDALEN | -3 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | KLW | JYPK (W) | 3 | 4 | HPS(W) | 3 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | KLW | HJKHELSINKI(W) | 6 | 1 | PK-35 (W) | 3 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | EW | SUNDSVALLSDFF(W) | 0 | 3 | GAMLA UPSALA (W) | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | EW | ESKILSTUNA UTD (W) | 3 | 0 | JITEXBK(W) | -3 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 22:00 | | SA | VASCO DA GAMA | 3 | 6 | GREMIO | 4 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-18 | 02:00 | | SA | ATLETICOMINEIRO | 5 | 2 | CRICIUMA | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 18:00 | | WPDW | SHAMROCKROVERSWOMEN | 4 | 5 | TREATY UNITED (W) | 1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | WPDW | BOHEMIANS (W) | 3 | 7 | ATHLONETOWN(W) | 2 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | WPDW | BOHEMIANS (W) | 3 | 4 | CORKCITY(W) | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | PL | FCMINSK | 2 | 9 | DINAMO MINSK | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | PL | FCGOMEL | 5 | 9 | DINAMO MINSK | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-29 | 16:00 | | PL | FC DNEPR MOGILEV | 5 | 8 | ARSENALDZERZHINSK | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | PL | FC DNEPR MOGILEV | 5 | 12 | FCNEMANGRODNO | 3 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 17:30 | | 3DA5 | KRISTIANSUNDBK2 | 2 | 4 | READY | 2 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | 3DA5 | GJELLERASEN | 0 | 7 | TRAEFF | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-05 | 14:00 | | PL | ZHETYSU | 7 | 7 | FC ASTANA | 3 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 14:30 | | PL | SHAKHTERKARAGANDY | 3 | 7 | FC ASTANA | -1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-07 | 14:00 | | PL | FC TURAN | 4 | 8 | KAIRATALMATY | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-07 | 17:00 | | PL | FC TURAN | 4 | 8 | ORDABASY | 1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | 3DA3 | ASKER | 7 | 4 | ASSIDEN | 3 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 3DA3 | FLINT | 4 | 4 | ULLERN | 0 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 13:00 | | 2DVG | QVIDING FIF | 4 | 6 | SAVEDALENSIF | 3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 14:30 | | 2DVG | SAVEDALENSIF | 6 | 3 | JONSEREDS IF | 2 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 14:00 | | 2DVG | BERGDALENSIK | 0 | 3 | JONSEREDS IF | -4 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | ES | TORNS IF | 7 | 1 | TORSLANDAIK | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | ES | TORNS IF | 7 | 7 | OSKARSHAMNSAIK | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 14:00 | | ES | ESKILSMINNEIF | 7 | 4 | TVAAKERS IF | 0 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | ES | FCTROLLHATTAN | 1 | 4 | TVAAKERS IF | -6 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | 2DSG | IFKTRELLEBORGFK | 2 | 6 | IFK KARLSHAMN | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | 2DSG | KRISTIANSTADFC | 8 | 6 | IFK KARLSHAMN | 2 | 4 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-03-31 | 14:00 | | 2DSG | HOGABORGS BK | 6 | 0 | RAPPEGOIF | -6 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 2DSG | HOGABORGS BK | 6 | 7 | IFKSIMRISHAMN | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 3DA1 | ARDAL | 0 | 3 | LODDEFJORD | -1 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DA1 | STORD IL | 1 | 4 | AASANE2 | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | DW | VAXJO DFF (W) | 3 | 0 | KIFOREBRODFF(W) | -2 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DW | IFBROMMAPOJKARNA(W) | 1 | 2 | LINKOPINGS (W) | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | VEIK | KUPS | 5 | 7 | HJK HELSINKI | 1 | 3 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-24 | 19:00 | | VEIK | SJK | 8 | 7 | HJK HELSINKI | 4 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | VEIK | HAKA | 4 | 7 | VPS | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-12 | 18:00 | | VEIK | HAKA | 4 | 1 | EIF | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DA1 | OS | 9 | 6 | DJERV 1919 | 3 | 5 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DA1 | FANA | 6 | 9 | SANDVIKEN | 3 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 14:00 | | 2DN | IFK LULEA | 8 | 4 | TAFTEA | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DN | IFK LULEA | 8 | 9 | YTTERHOGDALSIK | 3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-28 | 18:00 | | 2DN | KIRUNAFF | 9 | 6 | BERGNASETS AIK | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | 2DN | BODENSBK | 7 | 6 | BERGNASETS AIK | -1 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | 2DVG | JONSEREDSIF | 3 | 6 | LINDOME GIF | -3 | 0 - 6 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DVG | BKASTRIO | 10 | 6 | LINDOME GIF | 4 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | 2DVG | LAHOLMS FK | 6 | 6 | OECKEROEIF | 0 | 5 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DVG | LAHOLMS FK | 6 | 3 | IKTORD | -3 | 5 - 3 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 16:00 | | SDGR | RENTISTAS | 7 | 13 | MONTEVIDEOCITYTORQUE | 8 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | SDGR | RENTISTAS | 7 | 6 | CERRITO | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 23:00 | | SDGR | MONTEVIDEOCITYTORQUE | 13 | 5 | COOPER | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 02:00 | | SDGR | CERRITO | 6 | 5 | COOPER | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | VALERENGA | 5 | 8 | SOGNDAL | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | ASANE | 3 | 8 | SOGNDAL | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | BRYNE | 6 | 2 | START | -6 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | BRYNE | 6 | 7 | LEVANGER | -1 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-17 | 21:30 | | SDO | ACADEMIAREY | 5 | 10 | HEROES DE FALCON FC | -2 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-07 | 22:30 | | SDO | ATLETICOELVIGIAFC | 7 | 10 | HEROES DE FALCON FC | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-21 | 22:30 | | SDO | URENASC | 6 | 10 | HEROES DE FALCON FC | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-23 | 21:30 | | SDO | REAL FRONTERA | 7 | 7 | ATLETICOELVIGIAFC | -3 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-03-30 | 21:30 | | SDO | REAL FRONTERA | 7 | 10 | TRUJILLANOSFC | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 22:30 | | SDO | REAL FRONTERA | 7 | 13 | YARACUYANOSFC | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 14:00 | | 2DSS | SMEDBYAIS | 1 | 7 | IF SYLVIA | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 2DSS | IFKHANINGE | 12 | 7 | IF SYLVIA | 8 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | 2DSS | SYRIANSKA FC | 4 | 4 | MJOELBYAI-FF | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | 2DSS | SYRIANSKA FC | 4 | 7 | BKLJUNGSBRO | 0 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-05 | 20:00 | | 2DSS | MJOELBYAI-FF | 4 | 9 | ATVIDABERGS FF | -3 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | 2DSS | ENSKEDEIK | 6 | 9 | ATVIDABERGS FF | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-01 | 16:00 | | 2DSS | ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF | 7 | 1 | IFKESKILSTUNA | -8 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | 2DSS | ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF | 7 | 7 | NYKOPINGSBIS | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | DI | SPORTIVOCARAPEGUA | 6 | 6 | FERNANDO DE LA MORA | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 02:30 | | DI | DEPORTIVO SANTANI | 3 | 6 | ATLETICOTEMBETARY | 0 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-23 | 02:30 | | DI | DEPORTIVO SANTANI | 3 | 6 | SPORTIVOCARAPEGUA | 0 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 14:00 | | 2DNS | IKFRANKE | 4 | 8 | FC ARLANDA | -3 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 2DNS | VIGGBYHOLMSIKFF | 4 | 8 | FC ARLANDA | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | 2DNS | FALU BS FK | 7 | 4 | SANDVIKENSAIKFK | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 14:30 | | 2DNS | FALU BS FK | 7 | 7 | IFKOSTERAKER | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-23 | 15:00 | | SDGR | COLON | 8 | 7 | RENTISTAS | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 18:30 | | SDGR | COLON | 8 | 3 | ATENAS | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-24 | 21:00 | | SDGR | ATENAS | 3 | 5 | PLAZA COLONIA | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-12 | 18:00 | | SDGR | COOPER | 5 | 5 | PLAZA COLONIA | -3 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | SANDNESULF | 4 | 7 | EGERSUNDS | -2 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | KONGSVINGER | 8 | 7 | EGERSUNDS | 2 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | MOSS | 6 | 5 | LYN | -2 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | MOSS | 6 | 4 | RANHEIM | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | AALESUND | 4 | 7 | STABAEK | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | 1D | VALERENGA | 5 | 7 | STABAEK | 2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | ASANE | 3 | 7 | LEVANGER | 0 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | ASANE | 3 | 8 | SOGNDAL | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 16:00 | | SUPE | LANDSKRONABOIS | 8 | 6 | SANDVIKENS IF | 6 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | SUPE | TRELLEBORGSFF | 3 | 6 | SANDVIKENS IF | 1 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-01 | 14:00 | | SUPE | GEFLE IF | 2 | 5 | HELSINGBORG | -1 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | SUPE | GEFLE IF | 2 | 8 | DEGERFORSIF | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | 2DNS | ENKOPINGSSK | 12 | 4 | FC GUTE | 9 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 2DNS | SKILJEBO | 4 | 4 | FC GUTE | 1 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-01 | 15:00 | | 2DNS | HUDIKSVALLS FF | 3 | 9 | FCJAERFAELLA | 5 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 2DNS | HUDIKSVALLS FF | 3 | 5 | FOCFARSTA | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | DW | DJURGARDENSIF(W) | 4 | 1 | TRELLEBORGS FF | 3 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-19 | 20:00 | | DW | IFK NORRKOEPING (W) | 1 | 4 | DJURGARDENSIF(W) | 3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | DW | TRELLEBORGSFF | 1 | 4 | PITEA IF (W) | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | DW | HACKEN (W) | 4 | 1 | IFKNORRKOEPING(W) | -3 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | VEIK | IFKMARIEHAMN | 4 | 5 | KUPS | 2 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-19 | 18:00 | | VEIK | INTERTURKU | 2 | 5 | KUPS | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-20 | 16:15 | | VEIK | FC LAHTI | 2 | 4 | HAKA | -1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | SLDB | DRUZHBAMAYKOP | 3 | 6 | FC ROSTOV II | -3 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | SLDB | FCALANIAVLADIKAVKAZII | 1 | 6 | FC ROSTOV II | -5 | 1 - 7 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | SLDB | KAMENSK-SHAKHTINSKY | 6 | 3 | TAGANROG | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | SUPE | ORGRYTE | 2 | 8 | UTSIKTENS BK | -6 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | SUPE | HELSINGBORG | 5 | 8 | UTSIKTENS BK | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-31 | 16:00 | | SUPE | LANDSKRONA BOIS | 8 | 6 | SANDVIKENSIF | -2 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | SUPE | LANDSKRONA BOIS | 8 | 7 | IKODDEVOLD | -1 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DA2 | START2 | 4 | 2 | MANDALSKAMERATENE | 2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-12 | 19:00 | | 3DA2 | STAAL JORPELAND | 2 | 4 | SANDNES2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | 2DSG | HASSLEHOLMS IF | 10 | 4 | IFLOEDDE | -3 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | 2DSG | HASSLEHOLMS IF | 10 | 0 | RAPPEGOIF | -7 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 16:00 | | 2DSG | KRISTIANSTADFC | 8 | 7 | IFK SIMRISHAMN | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 2DSG | HOGABORGSBK | 6 | 7 | IFK SIMRISHAMN | -4 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DA1 | HAUGESUND2 | 4 | 0 | IL FROEYA | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 3DA1 | ARDAL | 0 | 3 | LODDEFJORD | 3 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-05 | 11:30 | | CAPI | MONAROPANTHERS | 6 | 3 | CANBERRA OLYMPIC | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 08:00 | | CAPI | GUNGAHLINUNITED | 9 | 3 | CANBERRA OLYMPIC | 9 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 08:00 | | CAPI | CANBERRAOLYMPIC | 3 | 0 | YOOGALI SOCCER CLUB | 3 | 7 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 15:30 | | ELIT | FREDRIKSTAD | 5 | 10 | BODO-GLIMT | -4 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 20:15 | | ELIT | LILLESTROM | 6 | 10 | BODO-GLIMT | -3 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | ELIT | ROSENBORG | 9 | 1 | SANDEFJORD | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 18:00 | | ELIT | ROSENBORG | 9 | 1 | HAM-KAM | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-17 | 10:00 | | NSWP | DUNBARROVERSFC | 7 | 16 | HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-28 | 10:45 | | NSWP | DULWICHHILLFC | 11 | 16 | HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY | 11 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NSWP | MACARTHURRAMS | 12 | 16 | HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY | 12 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 10:00 | | NSWP | BLACKTOWNSPARTANS | 18 | 16 | HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY | 18 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-29 | 10:00 | | NSWP | RYDALMERE | 10 | 16 | HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY | 10 | 4 - 5 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DA1 | FANA | 6 | 9 | SANDVIKEN | 1 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-08 | 18:00 | | 3DA1 | ASKOY | 5 | 4 | HAUGESUND2 | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | 3DA1 | ASKOY | 5 | 1 | STORDIL | -8 | 5 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-17 | 06:00 | | VICT | MORELANDCITY | 0 | 26 | SOUTH MELBOURNE | -18 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 06:00 | | VICT | MANNINGHAMUNITEDBLUES | 9 | 26 | SOUTH MELBOURNE | -9 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 09:15 | | VICT | ALTONAMAGIC | 10 | 26 | SOUTH MELBOURNE | -8 | 1 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-22 | 11:30 | | VICT | OAKLEIGHCANNONS | 19 | 26 | SOUTH MELBOURNE | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 11:30 | | VICT | DANDENONGTHUNDER | 8 | 26 | SOUTH MELBOURNE | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-19 | 12:45 | | VICT | DANDENONGCITY | 13 | 26 | SOUTH MELBOURNE | -5 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-02-10 | 09:00 | | VICT | PORT MELBOURNE | 18 | 7 | STALBANSSAINTS | -19 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-02-24 | 09:00 | | VICT | PORT MELBOURNE | 18 | 0 | MORELANDCITY | -26 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 11:00 | | VICT | PORT MELBOURNE | 18 | 9 | MANNINGHAMUNITEDBLUES | -17 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 09:00 | | VICT | PORT MELBOURNE | 18 | 22 | HEIDELBERGUNITED | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-23 | 09:00 | | VICT | PORT MELBOURNE | 18 | 10 | ALTONAMAGIC | -16 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 10:00 | | VICT | PORT MELBOURNE | 18 | 8 | DANDENONGTHUNDER | -18 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 2DA2 | STRINDHEIM | 6 | 7 | SKEID | 3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 2DA2 | FOLLO | 3 | 2 | ALTA | -5 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 08:00 | | NSW | SYDNEYOLYMPIC | 15 | 17 | ST GEORGE CITY | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 06:00 | | NSW | WOLLONGONGWOLVES | 17 | 17 | ST GEORGE CITY | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 08:30 | | NSW | SPIRITFC | 9 | 17 | ST GEORGE CITY | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 08:00 | | NSW | WESTERNSYDNEYYOUTH | 30 | 17 | ST GEORGE CITY | 21 | 6 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 10:00 | | NSW | HILLS UNITED | 9 | 30 | WESTERNSYDNEYYOUTH | 13 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-06 | 11:00 | | NSW | HILLS UNITED | 9 | 8 | SYDNEYFCYOUTH | -9 | 4 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | NSW | HILLS UNITED | 9 | 23 | ROCKDALECITYSUNS | 6 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 10:00 | | NSW | HILLS UNITED | 9 | 9 | MANLYUNITEDFC | -8 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 09:00 | | NNSW | NEWCASTLEOLYMPIC | 10 | 8 | EDGEWORTH EAGLES | 7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-17 | 06:30 | | NNSW | BROADMEADOWMAGIC | 18 | 8 | EDGEWORTH EAGLES | 15 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 10:00 | | NNSW | VALENTINEPHOENIX | 16 | 8 | EDGEWORTH EAGLES | 13 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 07:30 | | NNSW | NEWLAMBTONFC | 4 | 8 | EDGEWORTH EAGLES | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-24 | 10:00 | | NNSW | LAKE MACQUARIE CITY | 3 | 21 | LAMBTONJAFFAS | 13 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | NNSW | LAKE MACQUARIE CITY | 3 | 18 | BROADMEADOWMAGIC | 10 | 1 - 4 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-03 | 07:30 | | NNSW | LAMBTON JAFFAS | 21 | 4 | COOKSHILLUNITEDFC | -12 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-17 | 07:30 | | NNSW | LAMBTON JAFFAS | 21 | 10 | WESTONWORKERSBEARS | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 05:30 | | NNSW | LAMBTON JAFFAS | 21 | 10 | NEWCASTLEOLYMPIC | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-24 | 05:30 | | NNSW | MAITLANDFC | 10 | 16 | VALENTINE PHOENIX | -11 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-02 | 05:30 | | NNSW | NEWLAMBTONFC | 4 | 16 | VALENTINE PHOENIX | -17 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-09 | 05:30 | | NNSW | ADAMSTOWNROSEBUD | 2 | 16 | VALENTINE PHOENIX | -19 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 07:30 | | NNSW | COOKSHILLUNITEDFC | 4 | 16 | VALENTINE PHOENIX | -17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-24 | 05:30 | | NNSW | MAITLAND FC | 10 | 16 | VALENTINEPHOENIX | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 08:00 | | NNSW | MAITLAND FC | 10 | 2 | ADAMSTOWNROSEBUD | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | NNSW | MAITLAND FC | 10 | 3 | LAKEMACQUARIECITY | -1 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-03-03 | 07:30 | | NNSW | LAMBTONJAFFAS | 21 | 4 | COOKS HILL UNITED FC | 11 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 07:30 | | NNSW | ADAMSTOWNROSEBUD | 2 | 4 | COOKS HILL UNITED FC | -8 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-11 | 07:00 | | VPLT | WESTERNUNITEDFCYOUTH | 16 | 3 | KINGSTON CITY FC | 16 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 19:00 | | WPDW | GALWAYUNITEDFC | 12 | 4 | CORK CITY (W) | 10 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | WPDW | BOHEMIANS(W) | 3 | 4 | CORK CITY (W) | 1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | WPDW | DLRWAVES(W) | 2 | 4 | CORK CITY (W) | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-30 | 21:00 | | WPDW | SLIGO ROVERS (W) | 2 | 12 | GALWAYUNITEDFC | 8 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 3DA1 | FLORO | 0 | 6 | BJARG | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DA1 | HAUGESUND 2 | 4 | 0 | ILFROEYA | -6 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-07-29 | 17:00 | | HL | BANKSODEE | 72 | 11 | WICK ACADEMY | 67 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | HL | ROTHES | 37 | 11 | WICK ACADEMY | 32 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | HL | LOSSIEMOUTH | 29 | 11 | WICK ACADEMY | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | HL | NAIRNCOUNTY | 53 | 11 | WICK ACADEMY | 48 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | HL | KEITH | 5 | 23 | CLACHNACUDDIN | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-02 | 17:00 | | HL | KEITH | 5 | 72 | FORMARTINEUTD | 61 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | HL | KEITH | 5 | 56 | BRORARANGERS | 45 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-27 | 22:00 | | HL | KEITH | 5 | 78 | FRASERBURGH | 67 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 18 | 32 | FCLINTH04 | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 18 | 28 | FCKOSOVA | 17 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-10 | 16:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 18 | 35 | GRASSHOPPER-CLUBII | 24 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 18 | 30 | FCFREINBACH | 19 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 18 | 32 | HONGG | 21 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-28 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 18 | 26 | FCUZWIL | 15 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN | 18 | 39 | USVESCHENMAUREN | 28 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | 1LGR | FCFREINBACH | 30 | 11 | FC GOSSAU | 12 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCUZWIL | 26 | 11 | FC GOSSAU | 8 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCTUGGEN | 41 | 11 | FC GOSSAU | 23 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 19:00 | | 1LGR | FCMENDRISIO-STABIO | 43 | 11 | FC GOSSAU | 25 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | KREUZLINGEN | 40 | 11 | FC GOSSAU | 22 | 8 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 17:00 | | 1LGR | FCWINTERTHURII | 41 | 11 | FC GOSSAU | 23 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | DW | ROSENGARD(W) | 6 | 3 | VITTSJO GIK (W) | 5 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DW | IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W) | 1 | 2 | LINKOPINGS(W) | -1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | PN | HNKCIBALIA | 30 | 15 | CROATIA ZMIJAVCI | 19 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-25 | 18:00 | | PN | DUGOPOLJE | 33 | 15 | CROATIA ZMIJAVCI | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 17:30 | | PN | BSKBIJELOBRDO | 24 | 15 | CROATIA ZMIJAVCI | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-16 | 16:00 | | PN | JARUN | 36 | 15 | CROATIA ZMIJAVCI | 25 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 16:30 | | PN | SOLIN | 20 | 15 | CROATIA ZMIJAVCI | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 16:00 | | PN | ZRINSKIJURJEVAC | 66 | 15 | CROATIA ZMIJAVCI | 55 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-03 | 15:00 | | PN | SESVETE | 35 | 15 | CROATIA ZMIJAVCI | 24 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | PN | ORIJENT RIJEKA | 11 | 31 | NKDUBRAVA | 16 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-08-26 | 18:00 | | PN | ORIJENT RIJEKA | 11 | 51 | VUKOVAR91 | 36 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:30 | | PN | ORIJENT RIJEKA | 11 | 64 | SIBENIK | 49 | 5 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | PN | ORIJENT RIJEKA | 11 | 24 | BSKBIJELOBRDO | 9 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-30 | 15:50 | | PN | ORIJENT RIJEKA | 11 | 30 | HNKCIBALIA | 15 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-15 | 16:00 | | PN | ORIJENT RIJEKA | 11 | 33 | DUGOPOLJE | 18 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 15:00 | | PN | ORIJENT RIJEKA | 11 | 36 | JARUN | 21 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-04 | 20:00 | | 2L | FKPOHRONIED.ZDANA | 32 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-18 | 20:00 | | 2L | SPARTAKMYJAVA | 36 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 27 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:30 | | 2L | MSKPOVAZSKABYSTRICA | 43 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 34 | 4 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-15 | 17:00 | | 2L | SLAVOJTREBISOV | 32 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 23 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 2L | HFCHUMENNE | 43 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 34 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | 2L | KFCKOMARNO | 61 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 52 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-12 | 11:30 | | 2L | MSKZILINAB | 39 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 30 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 15:00 | | 2L | SLOVANBRATISLAVAB | 32 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 23 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 11:30 | | 2L | STK1914SAMORIN | 31 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 22 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-29 | 16:00 | | 2L | PUCHOV | 42 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 11:30 | | 2L | FCPETRZALKA1898 | 54 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 45 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 17:30 | | 2L | OFKMALZENICA | 23 | 16 | DOLNY KUBIN | 14 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2023-07-29 | 18:00 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 56 | FCTATRANPRESOV | 40 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 18:00 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 39 | MSKZILINAB | 23 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:30 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 32 | SLOVANBRATISLAVAB | 16 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 16:00 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 31 | STK1914SAMORIN | 15 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-09-23 | 16:30 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 42 | PUCHOV | 26 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 54 | FCPETRZALKA1898 | 38 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 43 | HFCHUMENNE | 27 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 14:00 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 33 | TATRANLIPTOVSKYMIKULAS | 17 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 14:00 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 61 | KFCKOMARNO | 45 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 15:00 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 32 | FKPOHRONIED.ZDANA | 16 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-23 | 15:30 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 36 | SPARTAKMYJAVA | 20 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 43 | MSKPOVAZSKABYSTRICA | 27 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | 2L | SPISSKA NOVA VES | 9 | 32 | SLAVOJTREBISOV | 16 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-20 | 15:00 | | ON | SPARTALICHTENBERG | 44 | 10 | OPTIK RATHENOW | 44 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 14:00 | | ON | SVLICHTENBERG47 | 55 | 10 | OPTIK RATHENOW | 55 | 7 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-06 | 20:00 | | ON | SGDYNAMOSCHWERIN | 23 | 10 | OPTIK RATHENOW | 23 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 15:00 | | ON | RSVEINTRACHT1949 | 24 | 10 | OPTIK RATHENOW | 24 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | AALESUND | 4 | 7 | STABAEK | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | AALESUND | 4 | 5 | LYN | 4 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-01 | 18:00 | | 1D | MJONDALEN | 2 | 1 | RAUFOSS | -2 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-15 | 20:00 | | 1D | SANDNESULF | 4 | 1 | RAUFOSS | 0 | 2 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-04 | 22:30 | | PBA | ORSOMARSO | 19 | 15 | VALLEDUPAR | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-02-17 | 22:30 | | PBA | QUINDIO | 20 | 15 | VALLEDUPAR | 6 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-21 | 02:40 | | PBA | HUILA | 30 | 15 | VALLEDUPAR | 16 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 22:00 | | PBA | TIGRESFC | 19 | 15 | VALLEDUPAR | 5 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-24 | 22:30 | | PBA | LLANEROS | 23 | 15 | VALLEDUPAR | 9 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-04-15 | 00:00 | | PBA | REALCARTAGENA | 20 | 15 | VALLEDUPAR | 6 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-02-03 | 22:30 | | PBA | BARRANQUILLA | 14 | 19 | TIGRESFC | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-02-16 | 22:30 | | PBA | BARRANQUILLA | 14 | 12 | LEONESFC | -3 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-03-05 | 01:05 | | PBA | BARRANQUILLA | 14 | 8 | REALSANANDRES | -7 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-15 | 22:30 | | PBA | BARRANQUILLA | 14 | 13 | CORTULUA | -2 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 23:30 | | PBA | BARRANQUILLA | 14 | 20 | QUINDIO | 5 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 1DQG | SUNDBYBK(W) | 4 | 3 | ASA AARHUS (W) | 4 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 28 | DIDCOTTOWN | 28 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 61 | HUNGERFORDTOWN | 61 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 46 | SWINDONSUPERMARINE | 46 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 49 | TIVERTON | 49 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 47 | BEACONSFIELDTOWN | 47 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-17 | 21:45 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 53 | BASINGSTOKE | 53 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 78 | AFCTOTTON | 78 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 90 | CHESHAMUNITED | 90 | 4 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-12-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 48 | HANWELLTOWN | 48 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 52 | POOLETOWN | 52 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-26 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 62 | WALTONANDHERSHAM | 62 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-06 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 55 | HENDON | 55 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-01-20 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 75 | GOSPORTBOROUGH | 75 | 4 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-02-03 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 76 | SALISBURYFC | 76 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 60 | DORCHESTER | 60 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 39 | HARROWBOROUGH | 39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 64 | MERTHYR | 64 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-23 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 47 | PLYMOUTHPARKWAY | 47 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 49 | SHOLINGFC | 49 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SPDS | BRACKNELL TOWN | 67 | 57 | WINCHESTERCITY | 57 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDC | HITCHIN | 38 | 18 | ALVECHURCH | 38 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDC | MICKLEOVERSPORTS | 78 | 18 | ALVECHURCH | 78 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDC | NEEDHAMMARKET | 85 | 18 | ALVECHURCH | 85 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDC | ROYSTONTOWN | 57 | 18 | ALVECHURCH | 57 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | SPDC | BERKHAMSTED | 21 | 18 | ALVECHURCH | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-10-14 | 17:00 | | SPDC | AFCSTAMFORD | 66 | 18 | ALVECHURCH | 66 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-10-24 | 21:45 | | SPDC | AFCTELFORDUTD | 79 | 18 | ALVECHURCH | 79 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDC | ST IVES | 0 | 78 | MICKLEOVERSPORTS | 60 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 17:45 | | TW | LILLESTROM(W) | 6 | 6 | SANDVIKEN (W) | 0 | 4 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | TW | ASANE(W) | 2 | 6 | SANDVIKEN (W) | -4 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 16:00 | | TW | STABAEK (W) | 6 | 0 | KOLBOTN(W) | -6 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 14:00 | | 1DQG | BSF (W) | 1 | 7 | VARDE(W) | 7 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-05 | 17:00 | | SPDC | HALESOWENTOWN | 59 | 27 | LEISTON FC | 59 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | SPDC | BERKHAMSTED | 21 | 27 | LEISTON FC | 21 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | SPDC | STRATFORD | 66 | 27 | LEISTON FC | 66 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | SPDC | MICKLEOVERSPORTS | 78 | 27 | LEISTON FC | 78 | 5 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDC | AFCSUDBURY | 40 | 27 | LEISTON FC | 40 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | SPDC | BARWELL | 48 | 27 | LEISTON FC | 48 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LEAMINGTON | 68 | 27 | LEISTON FC | 68 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-28 | 21:45 | | SPDC | ALVECHURCH | 45 | 27 | LEISTON FC | 45 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-11 | 21:45 | | SPDC | HITCHIN | 38 | 27 | LEISTON FC | 38 | 1 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-12-16 | 17:00 | | SPDC | BROMSGROVESPORTINGFC | 44 | 27 | LEISTON FC | 44 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | LONG EATON UNITED | 0 | 38 | HITCHIN | 11 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
|
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-18 | 18:00 | | LU | FCMIDTJYLLAND(U19) | 48 | 3 | AALBORG (U19) | 45 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 15:00 | | LU | AARHUS(U19) | 28 | 3 | AALBORG (U19) | 25 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 14:00 | | LU | LYNGBY(U19) | 27 | 3 | AALBORG (U19) | 24 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-25 | 15:00 | | LU | FCNORDSJAELLAND(U19) | 30 | 3 | AALBORG (U19) | 27 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-04 | 13:30 | | LU | ACHORSENS(U19) | 18 | 3 | AALBORG (U19) | 15 | 4 - 4 | | D | |
2023-08-18 | 12:45 | | LU | ESBJERG (U19) | 3 | 30 | RANDERSFREJA(U19) | 27 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-02 | 14:00 | | LU | ESBJERG (U19) | 3 | 27 | LYNGBY(U19) | 24 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-15 | 13:00 | | LU | ESBJERG (U19) | 3 | 28 | AARHUS(U19) | 25 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 12:45 | | LU | ESBJERG (U19) | 3 | 39 | ODENSE(U19) | 36 | 3 - 5 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 12:45 | | LU | ESBJERG (U19) | 3 | 26 | SONDERJYSKE(U19) | 23 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-19 | 14:00 | | TL2 | CHAINAT HORNBILL | 6 | 72 | NAKHONRATCHASIMAFC | 69 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-02 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CHAINAT HORNBILL | 6 | 39 | PHRAEUNITED | 36 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 14:00 | | TL2 | CHAINAT HORNBILL | 6 | 54 | AYUTTHAYAUNITED | 51 | 1 - 5 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 15:00 | | TL2 | CHAINAT HORNBILL | 6 | 42 | SUPHANBURI | 39 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-29 | 12:30 | | TL2 | CHAINAT HORNBILL | 6 | 39 | CHANTHABURIFC | 36 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-11-11 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CHAINAT HORNBILL | 6 | 69 | NONGBUAPITCHAYA | 66 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-17 | 15:00 | | TL2 | NAKHONRATCHASIMAFC | 72 | 3 | KRABI FC | 66 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 14:00 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAIFC | 58 | 3 | KRABI FC | 52 | 6 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-20 | 14:00 | | TL2 | PHRAEUNITED | 39 | 3 | KRABI FC | 33 | 5 - 2 | | | L |
2023-11-05 | 13:30 | | TL2 | CHIANGMAIUNITED | 46 | 3 | KRABI FC | 40 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
|
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-26 | 13:30 | | PL | RESOURCESCAPITAL | 5 | 16 | LEE MAN FC | -4 | 1 - 3 | W | | |
2023-08-26 | 11:00 | | PL | SOUTHERN | 9 | 6 | HK(U23) | -10 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2023-10-03 | 15:00 | | PL | SOUTHERN | 9 | 5 | RESOURCESCAPITAL | -11 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | N2GR | LAROCHE | 42 | 14 | ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE | 31 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | N2GR | PARIS13ATLETICO | 41 | 14 | ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE | 30 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | LESHERBIERS | 32 | 14 | ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE | 21 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-11-11 | 19:30 | | N2GR | AVOINECHINON | 24 | 14 | ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE | 13 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TRELISSAC FC | 11 | 41 | PARIS13ATLETICO | 27 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TRELISSAC FC | 11 | 32 | LESHERBIERS | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TRELISSAC FC | 11 | 24 | AVOINECHINON | 10 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | N2GR | TRELISSAC FC | 11 | 34 | ANGOULEME | 20 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-09-02 | 19:00 | | N2GR | GUINGAMP B | 7 | 27 | LORIENTB | 21 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | N2GR | GUINGAMP B | 7 | 33 | AUBERVILLIERS | 27 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 19:00 | | N2GR | GUINGAMP B | 7 | 29 | VOLTIGEURSDECHATEAUBRIANT | 23 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 19:00 | | N2GR | GUINGAMP B | 7 | 48 | BOULOGNE | 42 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 19:00 | | N2GR | RACINGCOLOMBES | 28 | 6 | AF VIROIS | 21 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 19:30 | | N2GR | LORIENTB | 27 | 6 | AF VIROIS | 20 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 19:00 | | N2GR | AUBERVILLIERS | 33 | 6 | AF VIROIS | 26 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 19:00 | | N2GR | VOLTIGEURSDECHATEAUBRIANT | 29 | 6 | AF VIROIS | 22 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 14:00 | | 1DQG | BSF(W) | 1 | 7 | VARDE (W) | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 14:00 | | 1DQG | SUNDBYBK(W) | 4 | 7 | VARDE (W) | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 15:30 | | 1DQG | SOLROED FC (W) | 4 | 1 | BSF(W) | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | MATLOCKTOWN | 44 | 5 | BAMBER BRIDGE | 39 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | BASFORD UNITED | 5 | 47 | MORPETHTOWNAFC | 42 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | BASFORD UNITED | 5 | 30 | STAFFORDRANGERS | 25 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | NPD | BASFORD UNITED | 5 | 25 | ATHERTONCOLLIERIESAFC | 20 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | NPD | BASFORD UNITED | 5 | 60 | ILKESTONTOWN | 55 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | NPD | BASFORD UNITED | 5 | 60 | GAINSBOROUGH | 55 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | TW | ROSENBORG(W) | 12 | 1 | ARNA-BJORNAR (W) | 12 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | TW | LILLESTROM(W) | 6 | 1 | ARNA-BJORNAR (W) | 6 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 14:00 | | TW | KOLBOTN (W) | 0 | 9 | ROA(W) | 8 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 17:45 | | TW | KOLBOTN (W) | 0 | 12 | ROSENBORG(W) | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 87 | RADCLIFFEFC | 87 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 67 | ASHTONUNITED | 67 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-26 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 47 | MORPETHTOWNAFC | 47 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 45 | FCUTDOFMANCHESTER | 45 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-10 | 21:45 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 41 | WORKINGTON | 41 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 67 | HYDEUTD | 67 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 61 | GUISELEYAFC | 61 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-18 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 67 | WORKSOP | 67 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-11-25 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 34 | BASFORDUNITED | 34 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-12-09 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 30 | STAFFORDRANGERS | 30 | 7 - 2 | W* | | |
2023-12-23 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 25 | ATHERTONCOLLIERIESAFC | 25 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-01-01 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 77 | MACCLESFIELD | 77 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-01-13 | 17:00 | | NPD | WARRINGTON RYLANDS | 48 | 53 | WHITBY | 53 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | NPD | ATHERTONCOLLIERIESAFC | 25 | 10 | BRADFORD PARK AVENUE | 17 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | NPD | BAMBERBRIDGE | 47 | 10 | BRADFORD PARK AVENUE | 39 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | NPD | GUISELEYAFC | 61 | 10 | BRADFORD PARK AVENUE | 53 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | NPD | FCUTDOFMANCHESTER | 45 | 10 | BRADFORD PARK AVENUE | 37 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | NPD | ASHTONUNITED | 67 | 10 | BRADFORD PARK AVENUE | 59 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-30 | 17:00 | | NPD | STAFFORDRANGERS | 30 | 10 | BRADFORD PARK AVENUE | 22 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | NPD | WORKSOP | 67 | 10 | BRADFORD PARK AVENUE | 59 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | MATLOCK TOWN | 8 | 47 | BAMBERBRIDGE | 37 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-08-22 | 21:45 | | NPD | MATLOCK TOWN | 8 | 25 | ATHERTONCOLLIERIESAFC | 15 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-10 | 10:00 | | VICT | DANDENONG THUNDER | 8 | 22 | HUMECITY | 15 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-02-24 | 10:00 | | VICT | DANDENONG THUNDER | 8 | 22 | HEIDELBERGUNITED | 15 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 11:30 | | VICT | DANDENONG THUNDER | 8 | 26 | SOUTHMELBOURNE | 19 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 12:00 | | VICT | DANDENONG THUNDER | 8 | 23 | AVONDALEFC | 16 | 0 - 8 | | | L |
2024-02-10 | 09:00 | | VICT | PORTMELBOURNE | 18 | 7 | ST ALBANS SAINTS | 10 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-03-03 | 07:00 | | VICT | MELBOURNEKNIGHTS | 11 | 7 | ST ALBANS SAINTS | 3 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 11:00 | | VICT | HUMECITY | 22 | 7 | ST ALBANS SAINTS | 14 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-05 | 11:30 | | VICT | HEIDELBERGUNITED | 22 | 7 | ST ALBANS SAINTS | 14 | 6 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 11:15 | | VICT | ALTONAMAGIC | 10 | 7 | ST ALBANS SAINTS | 2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-19 | 13:15 | | VICT | OAKLEIGHCANNONS | 19 | 7 | ST ALBANS SAINTS | 11 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-15 | 21:45 | | NPD | ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC | 5 | 30 | BRADFORDPARKAVENUE | 30 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | NPD | ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC | 5 | 72 | WARRINGTONRYLANDS | 72 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | NPD | ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC | 5 | 62 | LANCASTER | 62 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2023-09-09 | 17:00 | | NPD | ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC | 5 | 87 | RADCLIFFEFC | 87 | 0 - 4 | | | L |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | NPD | ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC | 5 | 47 | BAMBERBRIDGE | 47 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-10-03 | 21:45 | | NPD | ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC | 5 | 67 | HYDEUTD | 67 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | NPD | FCUTDOFMANCHESTER | 45 | 0 | WORKSOP | 40 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | 1DR | BSK BANJA LUKA | 24 | 42 | FKLEOTAR | 27 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-08-28 | 19:00 | | 1DR | BSK BANJA LUKA | 24 | 38 | SLOBODAM.GRAD | 23 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-04 | 18:00 | | 1DR | BSK BANJA LUKA | 24 | 42 | FAMOS | 27 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2023-09-15 | 17:30 | | 1DR | BSK BANJA LUKA | 24 | 37 | SUTJESKAFOCA | 22 | 5 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-09-23 | 20:00 | | 1DR | BSK BANJA LUKA | 24 | 65 | RADNIKBIJELJINA | 50 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-06 | 16:00 | | 1DR | BSK BANJA LUKA | 24 | 32 | NEVESINJE | 17 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2023-10-20 | 15:30 | | 1DR | BSK BANJA LUKA | 24 | 48 | RUDARPRIJEDOR | 33 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-11-03 | 17:00 | | 1DR | BSK BANJA LUKA | 24 | 26 | MODRICA | 11 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-12 | 18:30 | | 1DR | NEVESINJE | 32 | 15 | ROMANIJA | 8 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2023-08-19 | 18:30 | | 1DR | SLOBODAM.GRAD | 38 | 15 | ROMANIJA | 14 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-03 | 18:00 | | 1DR | SLAVIJASARAJEVO | 33 | 15 | ROMANIJA | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2023-09-16 | 17:00 | | 1DR | KOZARAGRADISKA | 41 | 15 | ROMANIJA | 17 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2023-09-23 | 17:00 | | 1DR | DRINAZVORNIK | 34 | 15 | ROMANIJA | 10 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 16:00 | | 1DR | FKLAKTASI | 51 | 15 | ROMANIJA | 27 | 7 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-21 | 15:30 | | 1DR | FAMOS | 42 | 15 | ROMANIJA | 18 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-11-04 | 17:00 | | 1DR | SUTJESKAFOCA | 37 | 15 | ROMANIJA | 13 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-31 | 20:30 | | PL | ZAKHO | 40 | 5 | AL-NAJAF | 36 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-31 | 18:00 | | PL | NAFT AL-JANOOB | 4 | 15 | BAGHDADFC | 10 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-24 | 16:30 | | 1DW | TROMSOE(W) | 1 | 10 | HONEFOSS (W) | -2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-17 | 17:00 | | 1DW | BODOE-GLIMT | 3 | 3 | OVREVOLLHOSLE(W) | -7 | 3 - 2 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-10-08 | 17:00 | | PL | POLICEXI | 20 | 7 | SUA FLAMINGOES | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2023-10-21 | 17:00 | | PL | ORAPAUNITED | 30 | 7 | SUA FLAMINGOES | 27 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-01 | 19:00 | | PL | GABORONEUNITED | 44 | 7 | SUA FLAMINGOES | 41 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2023-11-11 | 16:00 | | PL | MATEBELEFC | 25 | 7 | SUA FLAMINGOES | 22 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-07 | 17:00 | | PL | NICO UNITED | 3 | 44 | GABORONEUNITED | 37 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2023-10-28 | 17:30 | | PL | NICO UNITED | 3 | 29 | MASITOAKA | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2023-11-12 | 16:00 | | PL | NICO UNITED | 3 | 32 | TAFIC | 25 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-17 | 14:00 | | TW | KOLBOTN(W) | 0 | 9 | ROA (W) | -3 | 2 - 4 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | TW | ASANE(W) | 2 | 9 | ROA (W) | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | TW | ROSENBORG (W) | 3 | 1 | ARNA-BJORNAR(W) | -8 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 17:45 | | TW | LILLESTROM (W) | 3 | 6 | SANDVIKEN(W) | 5 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-15 | 17:00 | | 2DA1 | VIKING2 | 6 | 6 | JERV | 1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-06 | 14:30 | | 2DA1 | SOTRA | 5 | 1 | NOTODDEN | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2023-08-12 | 17:00 | | SPDC | NEEDHAMMARKET | 85 | 23 | HALESOWEN TOWN | 85 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-08-19 | 17:00 | | SPDC | KETTERING | 48 | 23 | HALESOWEN TOWN | 48 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2023-08-28 | 17:00 | | SPDC | AFCTELFORDUTD | 79 | 23 | HALESOWEN TOWN | 79 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2023-09-12 | 21:45 | | SPDC | STOURBRIDGE | 51 | 23 | HALESOWEN TOWN | 51 | 3 - 4 | W* | | |
2023-09-26 | 21:45 | | SPDC | BROMSGROVESPORTINGFC | 44 | 23 | HALESOWEN TOWN | 44 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2023-10-30 | 21:45 | | SPDC | REDDITCH | 67 | 23 | HALESOWEN TOWN | 67 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-23 | 16:00 | | 1DW | OVREVOLL HOSLE (W) | 3 | 4 | FYLLINGSDALEN(W) | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 1DW | OVREVOLL HOSLE (W) | 3 | 1 | TROMSOE(W) | 0 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | 1DW | HONEFOSS(W) | 10 | 1 | KIL-HEMNE (W) | 7 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 1DW | FORTUNAAALESUND(W) | 9 | 1 | KIL-HEMNE (W) | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-25 | 07:00 | | JL3 | YSCC | 9 | 14 | KATALLERTOYAMA | 6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-03 | 07:00 | | JL3 | YSCC | 9 | 19 | FCOSAKA | 11 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | JL3 | YSCC | 9 | 20 | FCIMABARI | 12 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-24 | 07:00 | | JL3 | YSCC | 9 | 13 | GAINARETOTTORI | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-10 | 13:00 | | JL3 | YSCC | 9 | 24 | OMIYAARDIJA | 16 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 07:00 | | JL3 | KATALLERTOYAMA | 14 | 8 | NARA CLUB | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-03-16 | 07:00 | | JL3 | OMIYAARDIJA | 24 | 8 | NARA CLUB | 15 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-24 | 07:00 | | JL3 | KAMATAMARESANUKI | 6 | 8 | NARA CLUB | -3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 08:00 | | JL3 | TEGEVAJAROMIYAZAKI | 8 | 8 | NARA CLUB | -1 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
2024-04-10 | 12:00 | | JL3 | GRULLAMORIOKA | 9 | 8 | NARA CLUB | 0 | 2 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-16 | 20:00 | | 3DA3 | MJONDALEN2 | 0 | 9 | BAERUM | -7 | 2 - 5 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | 3DA3 | GAMLE OSLO | 7 | 5 | NORDSTRAND | -4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 21:45 | | FDAP | GENT | 12 | 21 | STANDARDLIEGE | 19 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 21:00 | | FDAP | GENT | 12 | 30 | KVMECHELEN | 28 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 19:30 | | FDAP | STTRUIDEN | 27 | 2 | KVC WESTERLO | 15 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 19:15 | | FDAP | KVMECHELEN | 30 | 2 | KVC WESTERLO | 18 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 11:00 | | LIRG | CSM SCOLAR RESITA | 7 | 20 | UNIREADEJ | 17 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | LIRG | CSM SCOLAR RESITA | 7 | 30 | METALOGLOBUS | 27 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 11:00 | | LIRG | ARGESPITESTI | 30 | 3 | CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAM | 23 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | LIRG | STEAUA BUCURESTI | 7 | 1 | PROGRESULSPARTAC | -3 | 4 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 11:00 | | LIRG | CONCORDIA | 37 | 4 | CSM SLATINA | 30 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
|
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 19:15 | | FDAP | STANDARDLIEGE | 21 | 8 | OH LEUVEN | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-23 | 21:30 | | FDAP | KVCWESTERLO | 17 | 8 | OH LEUVEN | 10 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-05 | 21:45 | | FDAP | KV MECHELEN | 7 | 27 | STTRUIDEN | 19 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 19:15 | | FDAP | KV MECHELEN | 7 | 17 | KVCWESTERLO | 9 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-07 | 12:30 | | PFL | UNITEDCITYFC | 6 | 9 | KAYA-ILOILO | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:30 | | PFL | DONBOSCOGARELLI | 3 | 9 | KAYA-ILOILO | -6 | 0 - 12 | W | | |
2024-04-21 | 15:30 | | PFL | MAHARLIKA | 3 | 9 | KAYA-ILOILO | -6 | 1 - 10 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 10:00 | | PFL | TAGUIG | 9 | 0 | PHILIPPINEAIRFORCE | -9 | 8 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-21 | 13:00 | | PFL | DAVAOAGUILAS | 6 | 6 | MANILA DIGGER | 3 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-03 | 15:00 | | SL2G | LARISA | 3 | 41 | LEVADIAKOS | 39 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | SL2G | LARISA | 3 | 24 | NIKIVOLOU | 22 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 16:00 | | SL2G | NIKIVOLOU | 24 | 2 | AEK ATHENS B | 21 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 20:00 | | LHRG | FCASHDOD | 27 | 4 | MACCABI NETANYA | 24 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 18:30 | | LHRG | MACCABI PETAH TIKVA | 3 | 27 | FCASHDOD | 23 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | LHRG | MACCABI PETAH TIKVA | 3 | 27 | HAPOELTELAVIV | 23 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 20:00 | | LHRG | FC ASHDOD | 5 | 32 | MACCABINETANYA | 30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 16:00 | | LHRG | HAPOELHADERA | 33 | 2 | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | LHRG | HAPOELTELAVIV | 27 | 2 | HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA | 22 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
|
|
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 1D | NIVA | 6 | 7 | FC LIDA | 2 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 1D | FC BARANOVICHI | 4 | 1 | LOKOMOTIVGOMEL | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | PRGR | DUNGANNONSWIFTS | 44 | 3 | LOUGHGALL | 44 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 17:00 | | PRGR | CARRICKRANGERS | 47 | 3 | LOUGHGALL | 47 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | PRGR | NEWRY CITY FC | 0 | 44 | DUNGANNONSWIFTS | 41 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-16 | 21:45 | | PRGR | NEWRY CITY FC | 0 | 47 | CARRICKRANGERS | 44 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DRGR | TARUP-PAARUP | 29 | 1 | VARDE IF | 28 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | DRGR | HEDENSTED | 1 | 25 | HOBROII | 24 | 3 - 3 | | D* | |
|
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DRGR | B1913 | 26 | 3 | RINGKOBING IF | 23 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DRGR | DALUM | 3 | 19 | VEJLBY-RISSKOV | 16 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DRGR | TARUP-PAARUP | 6 | 6 | VARDEIF | 5 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DRGR | DALUM | 23 | 1 | VEJLBY-RISSKOV | 17 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | DRGR | HEDENSTED | 23 | 4 | HOBRO II | 22 | 3 - 3 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DRGR | FJORDAGER IF | 1 | 16 | AALBORG2 | 12 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | DRGR | NAESTVED II | 3 | 32 | LEDOJE-SMORUM | 32 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 14:30 | | DRGR | KFUMBKROSKILDE | 13 | 0 | SLAGELSE | 10 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 14:45 | | 2DRG | FA 2000 | 3 | 26 | SKIVE | 26 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | 2DRG | SKIVE | 26 | 0 | BRABRAND | 23 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-21 | 14:00 | | 3DRG | IFLYSENG | 34 | 3 | VANLOSE | 31 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 14:00 | | 3DRG | HOLSTEBRO | 3 | 34 | IFLYSENG | 31 | 2 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | 3DRG | OURE | 1 | 30 | VEJGAARD | 30 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 3DRG | VEJGAARD | 30 | 0 | YOUNG BOYS FD | 29 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
|
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-12 | 20:00 | | 2DPG | NYKOBINGFC | 33 | 4 | ROSKILDE | 33 | 0 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DPG | MIDDELFART | 0 | 47 | AARHUSFREMAD | 43 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | DRGR | GREVE | 4 | 25 | RINGSTEDIF | 25 | 4 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | DRGR | HERLEV | 27 | 0 | VB 1968 | 23 | 3 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | DRGR | GREVE | 23 | 3 | RINGSTED IF | 20 | 4 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 14:30 | | DRGR | KFUM BK ROSKILDE | 3 | 15 | SLAGELSE | 12 | 3 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | DRGR | HERLEV | 6 | 11 | VB1968 | 8 | 3 - 0 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 13:00 | | DPGR | GLOSTRUP | 4 | 30 | ALLEROD | 29 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DPGR | KARLSLUNDEIF | 32 | 1 | TARNBY FF | 28 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DPGR | KARLSLUNDE IF | 4 | 32 | TARNBYFF | 29 | 5 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DPGR | FREDERIKSSUND | 40 | 3 | SUNDBY BK | 36 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | DPGR | VIBY | 3 | 47 | HORSENSFS | 47 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 14:30 | | DPGR | NORRESUNDBY | 30 | 0 | B 1909 | 27 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-02 | 22:30 | | SAS | AUCAS | 20 | 8 | ORENSE SC | 15 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 01:00 | | SAS | BARCELONASC | 14 | 8 | ORENSE SC | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-31 | 21:00 | | SAS | UNIVERSIDADCATOLICAQUITO | 15 | 8 | ORENSE SC | 10 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 23:30 | | SAS | MACARA | 14 | 8 | ORENSE SC | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-03-12 | 02:00 | | SAS | LIBERTAD | 5 | 15 | UNIVERSIDADCATOLICAQUITO | 7 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 22:30 | | SAS | LIBERTAD | 5 | 12 | TECNICOUNIVERSITARIO | 4 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-15 | 02:00 | | SAS | LIBERTAD | 5 | 14 | BARCELONASC | 6 | 0 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-20 | 16:00 | | KLW | HPS (W) | 4 | 4 | KUPS(W) | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-28 | 17:00 | | 2DN | SKELLEFTEAFF | 9 | 4 | IFK OSTERSUND | 9 | 6 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 2DN | TEAMTGFF | 9 | 4 | IFK OSTERSUND | 9 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-07 | 17:00 | | 2DVG | BERGDALENSIK | 0 | 12 | VARBERGS GIF | -10 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 2DVG | JONSEREDSIF | 3 | 12 | VARBERGS GIF | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-29 | 15:00 | | 2DVG | BK ASTRIO | 10 | 3 | IKTORD | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DVG | BK ASTRIO | 10 | 6 | LINDOMEGIF | -6 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-21 | 23:00 | | PL | YORK UNITED FC | 0 | 6 | FORGEFC | 0 | 0 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | L3RG | FAFE | 18 | 13 | CANELAS2010 | 0 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | L3RG | FAFE | 18 | 14 | SANJOANENSE | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | L3RG | FAFE | 18 | 9 | VIANENSE | -4 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | L3RG | FAFE | 18 | 9 | ANADIA | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-02-17 | 17:00 | | L3RG | SANJOANENSE | 14 | 13 | TROFENSE | -4 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-03-03 | 17:00 | | L3RG | VIANENSE | 9 | 13 | TROFENSE | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | L3RG | CANELAS2010 | 13 | 13 | TROFENSE | -5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | L3RG | ANADIA | 9 | 13 | TROFENSE | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-03 | 14:00 | | SL | MEIZHOUHAKKA | 3 | 19 | SHANGHAI SHENHUA | -11 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 14:35 | | SL | SHANDONGLUNENG | 11 | 19 | SHANGHAI SHENHUA | -3 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-05 | 10:30 | | SL | CHANGCHUNYATAI | 4 | 19 | SHANGHAI SHENHUA | -10 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | SL | NANTONGZHIYUN | 5 | 19 | SHANGHAI SHENHUA | -9 | 0 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-01 | 14:00 | | SL | SHANGHAI SIPG FC | 14 | 5 | WUHANTHREETOWNS | -14 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 14:00 | | SL | SHANGHAI SIPG FC | 14 | 7 | HENANJIANYE | -12 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 14:35 | | SL | SHANGHAI SIPG FC | 14 | 11 | SHANDONGLUNENG | -8 | 4 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | YKKO | VIFK | 0 | 3 | KUPS AKATEMIA | -3 | 0 - 4 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | KLW | PK KESKI-UUSIMAA | 1 | 3 | JYPK(W) | 3 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | KLW | ILVES(W) | 6 | 0 | HONKA (W) | 5 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-24 | 01:30 | | NW | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 12 | 6 | BAYFC | -3 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-03-31 | 20:00 | | NW | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 12 | 3 | UTAHROYALS(W) | -6 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-20 | 20:00 | | NW | WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) | 12 | 4 | GOTHAMFC(W) | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 22:00 | | NW | RACINGLOUISVILLE(W) | 7 | 9 | ORLANDO PRIDE (W) | -5 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 04:30 | | NW | UTAHROYALS(W) | 3 | 9 | ORLANDO PRIDE (W) | -9 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-10 | 07:00 | | QPL2 | IPSWICHKNIGHTS | 1 | 9 | MAGIC UNITED TFA | -5 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 10:00 | | QPL2 | PINEHILLS | 10 | 9 | MAGIC UNITED TFA | 4 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-02 | 10:00 | | QPL2 | NORTH LAKES UNITED FC | 6 | 3 | BAYSIDEUNITED | -6 | 4 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-15 | 12:30 | | QPL2 | NORTH LAKES UNITED FC | 6 | 13 | NORTHSTAR | 4 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 12:30 | | QPL2 | NORTH LAKES UNITED FC | 6 | 6 | TARINGAROVERS | -3 | 2 - 5 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 11:15 | | QPL2 | NORTH LAKES UNITED FC | 6 | 13 | MAROOCHYDOREFC | 4 | 1 - 3 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 14:00 | | 2DN | BERGNASETSAIK | 6 | 9 | SKELLEFTEA FF | 0 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | 2DN | TAFTEA | 4 | 9 | SKELLEFTEA FF | -2 | 1 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-01 | 15:00 | | 2DN | UMEA FC AKADEMI | 6 | 4 | LUCKSTA | -5 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 2DN | UMEA FC AKADEMI | 6 | 0 | FROESOEIF | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 13:00 | | 3DA4 | LILLESTROM2 | 0 | 5 | BYASEN | -1 | 2 - 5 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | VERDAL | 1 | 9 | TRYGG-LADE | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-16 | 20:00 | | 3DA5 | BJOERKELANGEN | 3 | 6 | AALESUND2 | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 20:00 | | 3DA5 | LOKOMOTIVOSLO | 7 | 0 | SKEDSMO | 4 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 15:00 | | 3DA5 | SKJETTEN | 9 | 0 | SKEDSMO | 6 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | 3DA6 | SKJERVOY | 9 | 3 | FYLLINGSDALEN | 9 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 15:00 | | 3DA6 | FREDRIKSTAD 2 | 0 | 6 | SPRINTJELOY | 3 | 0 - 1 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 17:30 | | 3DA4 | RANAFK | 7 | 6 | TILLER | 6 | 7 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 14:00 | | 3DA4 | ORKLA | 1 | 7 | STROMSGODSET2 | 1 | 2 - 3 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | MOSJOEN | 0 | 9 | NARDO | -7 | 1 - 5 | W | | |
2024-04-14 | 17:30 | | 3DA4 | RANA FK | 7 | 6 | TILLER | -3 | 7 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | TRYGG-LADE | 9 | 0 | SURNADAL | -6 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-19 | 19:00 | | 3DA4 | TRYGG-LADE | 9 | 0 | MOSJOEN | -6 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | 3DA4 | SURNADAL | 0 | 6 | MELHUS IL | -9 | 2 - 3 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 17:00 | | ESIL | FC TALLINN | 11 | 15 | HARJUJALGPALLIKOOL | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-07 | 12:30 | | ESIL | FC TALLINN | 11 | 2 | TABASALU | -8 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | ESIL | FC TALLINN | 11 | 15 | FLORATALLINNII | 5 | 2 - 4 | | | L |
2024-03-03 | 17:00 | | ESIL | TABASALU | 2 | 10 | FCI LEVADIA II | -9 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-10 | 19:00 | | ESIL | VIIMSIJK | 10 | 10 | FCI LEVADIA II | -1 | 0 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | ESIL | FLORATALLINNII | 15 | 10 | FCI LEVADIA II | 4 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 12:30 | | ESIL | TARTUWELCOELEKTER | 13 | 10 | FCI LEVADIA II | 2 | 3 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-12 | 13:00 | | EL2 | GAREJI | 11 | 6 | SPAERI | 8 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | EL2 | DINAMOTBILISIII | 17 | 6 | SPAERI | 14 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | SIONIBOLNISI | 13 | 6 | SPAERI | 10 | 5 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-09 | 13:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETI KHOBI | 3 | 17 | DINAMOTBILISIII | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 15:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETI KHOBI | 3 | 13 | SIONIBOLNISI | 7 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETI KHOBI | 3 | 5 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 13:00 | | EL2 | KOLKHETIKHOBI | 3 | 17 | DINAMO TBILISI II | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-01 | 15:00 | | EL2 | GAREJI | 11 | 17 | DINAMO TBILISI II | -2 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | EL2 | WITGEORGIA | 13 | 17 | DINAMO TBILISI II | 0 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
2024-03-16 | 13:00 | | EL2 | SIONI BOLNISI | 13 | 13 | FCRUSTAVI | -4 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-06 | 15:00 | | EL2 | SIONI BOLNISI | 13 | 5 | LOKOMOTIVITBILISI | -12 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-17 | 15:00 | | EL2 | SIONI BOLNISI | 13 | 6 | SPAERI | -11 | 5 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 17:00 | | ES | ANGELHOLMSFF | 6 | 7 | NORRBY IF | -1 | 0 - 3 | W* | | |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | ES | FALKENBERGSFF | 7 | 7 | NORRBY IF | 0 | 0 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | ES | BK OLYMPIC | 7 | 1 | ONSALA | -6 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 17:00 | | VEIK | HAKA | 4 | 7 | VPS | 2 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-10 | 19:00 | | ESIL | VIIMSI JK | 10 | 10 | FCILEVADIAII | 6 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 17:00 | | ESIL | VIIMSI JK | 10 | 11 | FCTALLINN | 7 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-14 | 12:30 | | ESIL | VIIMSI JK | 10 | 9 | FCELVA | 5 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-03-02 | 19:00 | | ESIL | FLORATALLINNII | 15 | 4 | PAIDE LM II | 5 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-17 | 17:00 | | ESIL | TABASALU | 2 | 4 | PAIDE LM II | -8 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 12:30 | | ESIL | FCELVA | 9 | 4 | PAIDE LM II | -1 | 2 - 2 | | D* | |
2024-04-15 | 19:00 | | ESIL | FCILEVADIAII | 10 | 4 | PAIDE LM II | 0 | 3 - 0 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-08 | 18:00 | | VIRS | FKAUDA | 11 | 19 | RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA | -7 | 1 - 2 | W | | |
2024-03-30 | 14:00 | | VIRS | FKLIEPAJA | 6 | 19 | RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA | -12 | 0 - 3 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 15:00 | | VIRS | BFCDAUGAVPILS | 14 | 19 | RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA | -4 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-23 | 13:00 | | VIRS | GROBINA | 8 | 19 | RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA | -10 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
2024-03-16 | 15:00 | | VIRS | RIGA FC | 18 | 11 | FKAUDA | -8 | 1 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-04 | 18:00 | | VIRS | RIGA FC | 18 | 6 | FKLIEPAJA | -13 | 4 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-08 | 19:00 | | VIRS | RIGA FC | 18 | 5 | FKJELGAVA | -14 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-12 | 18:00 | | VIRS | RIGA FC | 18 | 14 | BFCDAUGAVPILS | -5 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-07 | 14:30 | | SRGR | AFCHERMANNSTADT | 31 | 8 | UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ | 28 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-21 | 16:00 | | SRGR | OTELULGALATI | 30 | 8 | UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ | 27 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-31 | 14:00 | | SRGR | U CRAIOVA 1948 | 3 | 30 | OTELULGALATI | 22 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 17:30 | | SRGR | U CRAIOVA 1948 | 3 | 20 | DINAMOBUCURESTI | 12 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-14 | 16:00 | | 1D | FCMOLODECHNO | 7 | 6 | BATE BORISOV RESERVES | 6 | 3 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-07 | 15:00 | | 1D | SHAKHTER SOLIG. RESERVES | 1 | 7 | FCMOLODECHNO | 1 | 0 - 2 | | | L* |
2024-04-21 | 15:00 | | 1D | SHAKHTER SOLIG. RESERVES | 1 | -9 | FCENERGETIK-BGUMINSK | -15 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | 1D | NIVA | 6 | 7 | FCLIDA | 4 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-14 | 17:00 | | 1D | TORPEDOZHODINORESERVES | 4 | 3 | SLONIM-2017 | -2 | 2 - 3 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 21:30 | | PLRG | KAZMA | 6 | 15 | KHAITAN | 15 | 3 - 1 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 21:30 | | PLRG | AL-SHABABALAHMADI | 14 | 3 | AL-JAHRA | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-29 | 20:30 | | BRGR | AUSTRIAVIENNA | 25 | 7 | FC BW LINZ | 18 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | BRGR | WSGSWAROVSKITIROL | 18 | 7 | FC BW LINZ | 11 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 18:00 | | BRGR | SCRALTACH | 16 | 7 | FC BW LINZ | 9 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-30 | 18:00 | | BRGR | WOLFSBERGER AC | 7 | 16 | SCRALTACH | 9 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-13 | 18:00 | | BRGR | WOLFSBERGER AC | 7 | 25 | AUSTRIAVIENNA | 18 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 18:00 | | BRGR | WOLFSBERGER AC | 7 | 8 | AUSTRIALUSTENAU | 1 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | SLDB | TAGANROG | 3 | 12 | RUBINYALTA | 11 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SLDB | RUBINYALTA | 12 | 1 | DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2 | 9 | 2 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | SLDB | SPARTAKNALCHIK | 6 | 5 | SKCF SEVASTOPOL | 3 | 1 - 1 | | D* | |
2024-04-24 | 16:00 | | SLDB | POBEDAKHASAVYURT | 4 | 5 | SKCF SEVASTOPOL | 1 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-09 | 16:00 | | SLRG | FK KOSICE | 7 | 39 | ASTRENCIN | 38 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | SLRG | FK KOSICE | 7 | 47 | DUKLABANSKABYSTRICA | 46 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | SLRG | FK KOSICE | 7 | 36 | MFKSKALICA | 35 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 16:00 | | SLRG | DUKLABANSKABYSTRICA | 47 | 1 | FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE | 40 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
2024-04-06 | 19:00 | | SLRG | MFKSKALICA | 36 | 1 | FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE | 29 | 4 - 1 | | | L |
2024-04-13 | 19:00 | | SLRG | ASTRENCIN | 39 | 1 | FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE | 32 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 13:00 | | SLDB | SPARTAKNALCHIK | 6 | 5 | DYNAMO STAVROPOL | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | SLDB | ANGUSHT | 2 | 10 | ASTRAKHAN | 5 | 0 - 0 | | D* | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-30 | 13:00 | | SLDB | BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK | 7 | 4 | POBEDA KHASAVYURT | 4 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SLDB | LEGION-DYNAMO | 9 | 4 | POBEDA KHASAVYURT | 6 | 1 - 0 | | | L |
2024-03-30 | 15:00 | | SLDB | DRUZHBA MAYKOP | 3 | 6 | FCROSTOVII | 2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 16:00 | | SLDB | DRUZHBA MAYKOP | 3 | 5 | FCKUBAN-HOLDING | 1 | 1 - 2 | | | L* |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-31 | 16:00 | | SLDB | LEGION-DYNAMO | 9 | 5 | FCKUBAN-HOLDING | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | | |
2024-04-13 | 17:00 | | SLDB | LEGION-DYNAMO | 9 | 4 | POBEDAKHASAVYURT | -3 | 1 - 0 | W* | | |
2024-04-06 | 16:00 | | SLDB | SKCFSEVASTOPOL | 5 | 7 | BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK | -4 | 0 - 1 | W | | |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 17:30 | | SLRG | KIFISIA | 28 | 9 | OFI | 25 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 15:00 | | SLRG | PANSERRAIKOS | 35 | 9 | OFI | 32 | 2 - 2 | | D | |
2024-03-16 | 17:00 | | SLRG | ASTERAS TRIPOLIS | 3 | 29 | VOLOSNPS | 20 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 19:30 | | SLRG | ASTERAS TRIPOLIS | 3 | 28 | KIFISIA | 19 | 1 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-20 | 19:30 | | SLRG | ASTERAS TRIPOLIS | 3 | 30 | PANETOLIKOS | 21 | 0 - 2 | | | L |
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 17:30 | | SLRG | KIFISIA | 7 | 34 | OFI | 33 | 0 - 0 | | D | |
2024-04-13 | 20:00 | | SLRG | KIFISIA | 7 | 30 | PANETOLIKOS | 29 | 0 - 1 | | | L |
2024-03-16 | 19:30 | | SLRG | ATROMITOSATHINON | 34 | 1 | PAS GIANNINA | 27 | 3 - 2 | | | L |
2024-04-06 | 20:00 | | SLRG | OFI | 34 | 1 | PAS GIANNINA | 27 | 4 - 0 | | | L |
2024-04-21 | 15:00 | | SLRG | PANSERRAIKOS | 35 | 1 | PAS GIANNINA | 28 | 2 - 1 | | | L |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-16 | 13:30 | | CL | YUNNAN YUKUN | 16 | 9 | NANJINGCITYFC | -5 | 2 - 1 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 13:30 | | CL | YUNNAN YUKUN | 16 | 5 | HEILONGJIANGLAVASPRING | -9 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-04-13 | 14:30 | | CL | YUNNAN YUKUN | 16 | 4 | WUXIWUGOUFC | -10 | 2 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-23 | 09:30 | | CL | QINGDAOREDLIONS | 8 | 14 | CHONGQING TONGLIANG LONG | -8 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-05 | 10:00 | | CL | YANBIANLONGDING | 9 | 14 | CHONGQING TONGLIANG LONG | -7 | 1 - 1 | | D | |
2024-04-21 | 10:30 | | CL | DONGGUANNANCHENG | 5 | 14 | CHONGQING TONGLIANG LONG | -11 | 0 - 4 | W | | |
|
|
Return to list |
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost |
2024-03-23 | 21:00 | | FAZC | INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY | 10 | 4 | DEF.DEPRONUNCIAMENTO | -5 | 3 - 1 | W | | |
2024-04-07 | 22:00 | | FAZC | INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY | 10 | 1 | GIMNASIAURUGUAY | -8 | 3 - 0 | W | | |
2024-03-31 | 23:30 | | FAZC | 9DEJULIORAFAELA | 4 | 9 | SPORTIVO BELGRANO | -6 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |
2024-04-14 | 22:00 | | FAZC | ELLINQUENO | 8 | 9 | SPORTIVO BELGRANO | -2 | 1 - 0 | | | L* |