Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-13 | 18:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 25 | WESTHAM | 5 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-08-26 | 19:30 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 31 | LEICESTER | 11 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-09-17 | 18:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 27 | EVERTON | 7 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-09-30 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 25 | CRYSTALPALACE | 5 | 4 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-10-28 | 14:30 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 44 | TOTTENHAM | 24 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-11-18 | 19:30 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 23 | NEWCASTLE | 3 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-11-25 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 23 | BRIGHTON | 3 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-12-10 | 18:30 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 62 | MANCHESTERCITY | 42 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2017-12-13 | 22:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 21 | BOURNEMOUTH | 1 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-12-26 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 34 | BURNLEY | 14 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2017-12-30 | 19:30 | EPL | MANCHESTER UTD | 47 | 21 | SOUTHAMPTON | 1 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2017-08-12 | 17:00 | EPL | EVERTON | 27 | 20 | STOKE CITY | -20 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2017-08-27 | 15:30 | EPL | WESTBROM | 19 | 20 | STOKE CITY | -28 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-09-16 | 17:00 | EPL | NEWCASTLE | 23 | 20 | STOKE CITY | -24 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2017-10-14 | 17:00 | EPL | MANCHESTERCITY | 62 | 20 | STOKE CITY | 15 | 7 - 2 | L | |||
2017-10-28 | 17:00 | EPL | WATFORD | 26 | 20 | STOKE CITY | -21 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2017-11-20 | 22:00 | EPL | BRIGHTON | 23 | 20 | STOKE CITY | -24 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2017-11-25 | 17:00 | EPL | CRYSTALPALACE | 25 | 20 | STOKE CITY | -22 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2017-12-09 | 17:00 | EPL | TOTTENHAM | 44 | 20 | STOKE CITY | -3 | 5 - 1 | L* | |||
2017-12-12 | 21:45 | EPL | BURNLEY | 34 | 20 | STOKE CITY | -13 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2017-12-26 | 17:00 | EPL | HUDDERSFIELD | 24 | 20 | STOKE CITY | -23 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-12-30 | 17:00 | EPL | CHELSEA | 47 | 20 | STOKE CITY | 0 | 5 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-13 | 22:15 | PL | TONDELA | 19 | 45 | FC PORTO | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-08-27 | 22:15 | PL | SCBRAGA | 37 | 45 | FC PORTO | 25 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-09-17 | 20:00 | PL | RIOAVE | 27 | 45 | FC PORTO | 15 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-10-01 | 21:15 | PL | SPORTINGCP | 43 | 45 | FC PORTO | 31 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2017-10-28 | 22:30 | PL | BOAVISTA | 21 | 45 | FC PORTO | 9 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2017-11-25 | 22:30 | PL | AVES | 14 | 45 | FC PORTO | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2017-12-10 | 22:15 | PL | VITORIASETUBAL | 12 | 45 | FC PORTO | 0 | 0 - 5 | W* | |||
2018-01-03 | 22:15 | PL | FEIRENSE | 17 | 45 | FC PORTO | 5 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-08-14 | 21:00 | PL | ESTORIL | 12 | 23 | GUIMARAES | -22 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2017-09-10 | 22:15 | PL | ESTORIL | 12 | 14 | MOREIRENSE | -31 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2017-09-23 | 18:00 | PL | ESTORIL | 12 | 26 | CHAVES | -19 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2017-10-20 | 22:30 | PL | ESTORIL | 12 | 21 | BOAVISTA | -24 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2017-11-04 | 20:15 | PL | ESTORIL | 12 | 27 | RIOAVE | -18 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2017-12-04 | 22:00 | PL | ESTORIL | 12 | 18 | PORTIMONENSE | -27 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2017-12-16 | 20:15 | PL | ESTORIL | 12 | 14 | AVES | -31 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2018-01-08 | 23:00 | PL | ESTORIL | 12 | 17 | FEIRENSE | -28 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-21 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | BRIGHTON (U23) | 18 | 23 | FULHAM(U23) | 18 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-08-25 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | BRIGHTON (U23) | 18 | 27 | READING(U23) | 22 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2017-09-18 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | BRIGHTON (U23) | 18 | 14 | NEWCASTLE(U23) | 9 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2017-10-16 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | BRIGHTON (U23) | 18 | 24 | BLACKBURN(U23) | 19 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2017-10-20 | 15:00 | PL2/2 | BRIGHTON (U23) | 18 | 26 | MIDDLESBROUGH(U23) | 21 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2017-11-27 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | BRIGHTON (U23) | 18 | 17 | WOLVES(U23) | 12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-12-18 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | BRIGHTON (U23) | 18 | 17 | NORWICH(U23) | 12 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-08-14 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | ASTONVILLA(U23) | 24 | 5 | WEST BROM (U23) | 6 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2017-08-28 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | WOLVES(U23) | 17 | 5 | WEST BROM (U23) | -1 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
2017-09-15 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | FULHAM(U23) | 23 | 5 | WEST BROM (U23) | 5 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2017-10-15 | 16:00 | PL2/2 | NORWICH(U23) | 17 | 5 | WEST BROM (U23) | -1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2017-10-20 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | STOKECITY(U23) | 10 | 5 | WEST BROM (U23) | -8 | 4 - 2 | L* | |||
2017-11-27 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | BLACKBURN(U23) | 24 | 5 | WEST BROM (U23) | 6 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2017-12-08 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | NEWCASTLE(U23) | 14 | 5 | WEST BROM (U23) | -4 | 2 - 0 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-21 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | ARSENAL (U23) | 23 | 16 | MANCHESTERCITY(U23) | 5 | 4 - 3 | W* | |||
2017-08-25 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | ARSENAL (U23) | 23 | 30 | LIVERPOOL(U23) | 19 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2017-09-15 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | ARSENAL (U23) | 23 | 29 | LEICESTER(U23) | 18 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-10-16 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | ARSENAL (U23) | 23 | 13 | SUNDERLAND(U23) | 2 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-11-24 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | ARSENAL (U23) | 23 | 21 | WESTHAM(U23) | 10 | 3 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-12-15 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | ARSENAL (U23) | 23 | 16 | DERBY(U23) | 5 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2017-08-14 | 15:00 | PL2/1 | LEICESTER(U23) | 29 | 11 | MANCHESTER UTD (U23) | 6 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-08-25 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | TOTTENHAM(U23) | 9 | 11 | MANCHESTER UTD (U23) | -14 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2017-09-18 | 21:05 | PL2/1 | CHELSEA(U23) | 14 | 11 | MANCHESTER UTD (U23) | -9 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2017-10-15 | 15:00 | PL2/1 | WESTHAM(U23) | 21 | 11 | MANCHESTER UTD (U23) | -2 | 4 - 2 | L* | |||
2017-10-29 | 14:00 | PL2/1 | SUNDERLAND(U23) | 13 | 11 | MANCHESTER UTD (U23) | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2017-11-27 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | EVERTON(U23) | 20 | 11 | MANCHESTER UTD (U23) | -3 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-25 | 21:00 | D1 | GOAHEADEAGLES | 20 | 43 | NEC NIJMEGEN | -7 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2017-09-08 | 21:00 | D1 | DENBOSCH | 28 | 43 | NEC NIJMEGEN | 1 | 3 - 0 | L* | |||
2017-09-25 | 21:00 | D1 | JONGPSV | 31 | 43 | NEC NIJMEGEN | 4 | 3 - 3 | D | |||
2017-10-06 | 21:00 | D1 | FORTUNASITTARD | 44 | 43 | NEC NIJMEGEN | 17 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-10-20 | 21:00 | D1 | VOLENDAM | 20 | 43 | NEC NIJMEGEN | -7 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2017-11-17 | 21:00 | D1 | DEGRAAFSCHAP | 29 | 43 | NEC NIJMEGEN | 2 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2017-11-27 | 21:00 | D1 | TELSTAR | 34 | 43 | NEC NIJMEGEN | 7 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2017-12-22 | 21:00 | D1 | JONGAZ | 16 | 43 | NEC NIJMEGEN | -11 | 2 - 7 | W | |||
2017-08-25 | 21:00 | D1 | FC OSS | 27 | 20 | VOLENDAM | -23 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2017-09-08 | 21:00 | D1 | FC OSS | 27 | 22 | DORDRECHT | -21 | 3 - 1 | W | |||
2017-09-29 | 21:00 | D1 | FC OSS | 27 | 39 | JONGAJAX | -4 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2017-10-06 | 21:00 | D1 | FC OSS | 27 | 20 | GOAHEADEAGLES | -23 | 1 - 6 | L* | |||
2017-10-20 | 21:00 | D1 | FC OSS | 27 | 28 | DENBOSCH | -15 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-10-23 | 21:00 | D1 | FC OSS | 27 | 16 | JONGAZ | -27 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2017-11-17 | 21:00 | D1 | FC OSS | 27 | 19 | HELMONDSPORT | -24 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2017-11-27 | 21:00 | D1 | FC OSS | 27 | 31 | JONGPSV | -12 | 0 - 3 | L* | |||
2017-12-22 | 21:00 | D1 | FC OSS | 27 | 26 | MVV | -17 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-12 | 18:00 | PL | MOREIRENSE | 14 | 17 | FEIRENSE | 5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2017-08-26 | 18:00 | PL | MOREIRENSE | 14 | 19 | TONDELA | 7 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2017-09-23 | 20:15 | PL | MOREIRENSE | 14 | 43 | SPORTINGCP | 31 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-10-23 | 21:00 | PL | MOREIRENSE | 14 | 37 | SCBRAGA | 25 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2017-11-04 | 18:00 | PL | MOREIRENSE | 14 | 18 | PORTIMONENSE | 6 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-12-02 | 18:00 | PL | MOREIRENSE | 14 | 28 | MARITIMO | 16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-12-18 | 21:00 | PL | MOREIRENSE | 14 | 23 | GUIMARAES | 11 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-01-07 | 18:00 | PL | MOREIRENSE | 14 | 43 | BENFICA | 31 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2017-08-11 | 22:30 | PL | SPORTINGCP | 43 | 12 | VITORIA SETUBAL | 29 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2017-08-25 | 22:30 | PL | BELENENSES | 19 | 12 | VITORIA SETUBAL | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2017-09-15 | 22:30 | PL | PACOSFERREIRA | 15 | 12 | VITORIA SETUBAL | 1 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2017-09-30 | 22:30 | PL | RIOAVE | 27 | 12 | VITORIA SETUBAL | 13 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2017-10-30 | 22:00 | PL | PORTIMONENSE | 18 | 12 | VITORIA SETUBAL | 4 | 5 - 2 | L | |||
2017-11-26 | 22:15 | PL | BENFICA | 43 | 12 | VITORIA SETUBAL | 29 | 6 - 0 | L | |||
2017-12-17 | 18:00 | PL | FEIRENSE | 17 | 12 | VITORIA SETUBAL | 3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2018-01-09 | 21:00 | PL | TONDELA | 19 | 12 | VITORIA SETUBAL | 5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-25 | 16:30 | D2 | HAPOEL KATAMON | 28 | 28 | HAPOELRISHONLEZION | 11 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-09-08 | 16:00 | D2 | HAPOEL KATAMON | 28 | 27 | BEITARTELAVIV | 10 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-09-26 | 19:15 | D2 | HAPOEL KATAMON | 28 | 25 | HAPOELAFULA | 8 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2017-10-23 | 19:00 | D2 | HAPOEL KATAMON | 28 | 9 | IRONINESHER | -8 | 3 - 2 | W | |||
2017-11-24 | 15:00 | D2 | HAPOEL KATAMON | 28 | 35 | HAPOELKFAR-SABA | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-12-08 | 15:00 | D2 | HAPOEL KATAMON | 28 | 26 | HAPOELR.H.I.NIR | 9 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-12-25 | 19:00 | D2 | HAPOEL KATAMON | 28 | 20 | HAPOELRAMATGAN | 3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2017-12-29 | 15:00 | D2 | HAPOEL KATAMON | 28 | 24 | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 7 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-08-25 | 16:30 | D2 | HAPOELTELAVIV | 33 | 17 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 5 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2017-09-08 | 16:00 | D2 | HAPOELKFAR-SABA | 35 | 17 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 7 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2017-09-25 | 19:00 | D2 | HAPOELR.H.I.NIR | 26 | 17 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | -2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2017-10-20 | 15:00 | D2 | HAPOELRAMATGAN | 20 | 17 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | -8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-11-06 | 19:00 | D2 | HAPOELRISHONLEZION | 28 | 17 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 0 | 2 - 1 | L* | |||
2017-12-08 | 15:00 | D2 | MACCABIHERTZLIYA | 16 | 17 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | -12 | 2 - 4 | W | |||
2017-12-22 | 15:00 | D2 | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 28 | 17 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | 0 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2017-12-29 | 15:00 | D2 | IRONINESHER | 9 | 17 | HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC | -19 | 0 - 3 | W | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-11 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | WESTHAM(U23) | 21 | 20 | EVERTON (U23) | 12 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2017-08-25 | 21:05 | PL2/1 | CHELSEA(U23) | 14 | 20 | EVERTON (U23) | 5 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2017-09-18 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | DERBY(U23) | 16 | 20 | EVERTON (U23) | 7 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-10-13 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | MANCHESTERCITY(U23) | 16 | 20 | EVERTON (U23) | 7 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
2017-10-27 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | SWANSEA(U23) | 20 | 20 | EVERTON (U23) | 11 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-11-18 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | LIVERPOOL(U23) | 30 | 20 | EVERTON (U23) | 21 | 4 - 0 | L | |||
2017-12-11 | 15:00 | PL2/1 | LEICESTER(U23) | 29 | 20 | EVERTON (U23) | 20 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2017-08-21 | 14:00 | PL2/1 | TOTTENHAM (U23) | 9 | 21 | WESTHAM(U23) | 1 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2017-08-25 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | TOTTENHAM (U23) | 9 | 11 | MANCHESTERUTD(U23) | -9 | 3 - 0 | W | |||
2017-09-18 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | TOTTENHAM (U23) | 9 | 20 | SWANSEA(U23) | 0 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2017-10-13 | 15:00 | PL2/1 | TOTTENHAM (U23) | 9 | 29 | LEICESTER(U23) | 9 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2017-10-23 | 14:00 | PL2/1 | TOTTENHAM (U23) | 9 | 23 | ARSENAL(U23) | 3 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-11-18 | 14:00 | PL2/1 | TOTTENHAM (U23) | 9 | 14 | CHELSEA(U23) | -6 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2017-12-19 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | TOTTENHAM (U23) | 9 | 13 | SUNDERLAND(U23) | -7 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-21 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | MANCHESTERUTD(U23) | 11 | 20 | SWANSEA (U23) | -5 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2017-08-27 | 15:00 | PL2/1 | WESTHAM(U23) | 21 | 20 | SWANSEA (U23) | 5 | 5 - 2 | L | |||
2017-09-18 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | TOTTENHAM(U23) | 9 | 20 | SWANSEA (U23) | -7 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2017-10-13 | 21:05 | PL2/1 | CHELSEA(U23) | 14 | 20 | SWANSEA (U23) | -2 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2017-10-23 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | LEICESTER(U23) | 29 | 20 | SWANSEA (U23) | 13 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2017-11-26 | 14:00 | PL2/1 | SUNDERLAND(U23) | 13 | 20 | SWANSEA (U23) | -3 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-12-15 | 14:30 | PL2/1 | LIVERPOOL(U23) | 30 | 20 | SWANSEA (U23) | 14 | 1 - 3 | W* | |||
2017-08-14 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | DERBY (U23) | 16 | 23 | ARSENAL(U23) | 3 | 2 - 3 | L* | |||
2017-08-25 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | DERBY (U23) | 16 | 13 | SUNDERLAND(U23) | -7 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2017-09-18 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | DERBY (U23) | 16 | 20 | EVERTON(U23) | 0 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2017-10-16 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | DERBY (U23) | 16 | 30 | LIVERPOOL(U23) | 10 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-10-27 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | DERBY (U23) | 16 | 9 | TOTTENHAM(U23) | -11 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2017-11-24 | 21:00 | PL2/1 | DERBY (U23) | 16 | 29 | LEICESTER(U23) | 9 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-27 | 20:00 | D1 | ALKI OROKLINIS | 19 | 40 | ANORTHOSIS | 24 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2017-09-17 | 19:00 | D1 | ALKI OROKLINIS | 19 | 13 | ARISLIMASSOL | -3 | 3 - 3 | D* | |||
2017-10-01 | 20:00 | D1 | ALKI OROKLINIS | 19 | 39 | APOEL | 23 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2017-10-21 | 18:00 | D1 | ALKI OROKLINIS | 19 | 27 | DOXAKATOKOPIAS | 11 | 0 - 5 | L | |||
2017-10-28 | 20:00 | D1 | ALKI OROKLINIS | 19 | 43 | A.E.KITIONLARNACA | 27 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2017-11-18 | 17:00 | D1 | ALKI OROKLINIS | 19 | 39 | APOLLONLIMASSOL | 23 | 1 - 4 | L | |||
2017-12-02 | 18:00 | D1 | ALKI OROKLINIS | 19 | 8 | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | -8 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2017-12-18 | 19:00 | D1 | ALKI OROKLINIS | 19 | 21 | PAFOSFC | 5 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2018-01-02 | 19:00 | D1 | ALKI OROKLINIS | 19 | 32 | OMONIA | 16 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2017-08-27 | 18:00 | D1 | A.E.KITIONLARNACA | 43 | 16 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 24 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2017-09-16 | 18:00 | D1 | ETHNIKOSACHNAS | 8 | 16 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | -11 | 1 - 2 | W | |||
2017-09-30 | 19:00 | D1 | OMONIA | 32 | 16 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 13 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2017-10-26 | 19:00 | D1 | A.E.L. | 33 | 16 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 14 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2017-11-04 | 17:00 | D1 | ANORTHOSIS | 40 | 16 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 21 | 5 - 1 | L | |||
2017-11-25 | 18:00 | D1 | APOEL | 39 | 16 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 20 | 6 - 1 | L | |||
2017-12-03 | 17:00 | D1 | DOXAKATOKOPIAS | 27 | 16 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 8 | 3 - 1 | L | |||
2017-12-17 | 16:00 | D1 | APOLLONLIMASSOL | 39 | 16 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 20 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2018-01-03 | 18:00 | D1 | PAFOSFC | 21 | 16 | OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA | 2 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-27 | 19:15 | PD | ESPANYOL | 23 | 24 | LEGANES | -1 | 0 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-09-15 | 22:00 | PD | EIBAR | 27 | 24 | LEGANES | 3 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2017-09-24 | 19:30 | PD | LASPALMAS | 11 | 24 | LEGANES | -13 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2017-10-15 | 19:30 | PD | MALAGA | 11 | 24 | LEGANES | -13 | 0 - 2 | W | |||
2017-10-28 | 23:30 | PD | SEVILLA | 29 | 24 | LEGANES | 5 | 2 - 1 | L | |||
2017-11-04 | 14:00 | PD | VALENCIA | 40 | 24 | LEGANES | 16 | 3 - 0 | L | |||
2017-11-24 | 22:00 | PD | CELTAVIGO | 22 | 24 | LEGANES | -2 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2017-12-09 | 19:30 | PD | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | 16 | 24 | LEGANES | -8 | 1 - 0 | L* | |||
2017-12-19 | 22:30 | PD | LEVANTE | 18 | 24 | LEGANES | -6 | 0 - 0 | D* | |||
2017-08-25 | 23:00 | PD | BETIS | 24 | 22 | CELTAVIGO | -2 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-09-16 | 19:30 | PD | BETIS | 24 | 16 | DEPORTIVOLACORUNA | -8 | 2 - 1 | W | |||
2017-09-25 | 22:00 | PD | BETIS | 24 | 18 | LEVANTE | -6 | 4 - 0 | W | |||
2017-10-15 | 21:45 | PD | BETIS | 24 | 40 | VALENCIA | 16 | 3 - 6 | L | |||
2017-10-21 | 17:15 | PD | BETIS | 24 | 15 | ALAVES | -9 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2017-11-03 | 22:00 | PD | BETIS | 24 | 26 | GETAFE | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2017-11-25 | 19:30 | PD | BETIS | 24 | 26 | GIRONA | 2 | 2 - 2 | D* | |||
2017-12-10 | 17:15 | PD | BETIS | 24 | 42 | ATLETICOMADRID | 18 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2017-12-22 | 20:30 | PD | BETIS | 24 | 24 | ATHLETICCLUB | 0 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-12-04 | 16:30 | IL | GOKULAM KERALA | 4 | 9 | CHENNAICITY | 8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-12-09 | 10:30 | IL | GOKULAM KERALA | 4 | 15 | NEROCAFC | 14 | 0 - 3 | L | |||
2017-12-31 | 10:30 | IL | GOKULAM KERALA | 4 | 13 | AIZAWLFC | 12 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2018-01-06 | 14:00 | IL | GOKULAM KERALA | 4 | 22 | MINERVAPUNJAB | 21 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-01-12 | 14:00 | IL | GOKULAM KERALA | 4 | 10 | INDIANARROWS | 9 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2017-12-02 | 14:00 | IL | SHILLONGLAJONGFC | 14 | 1 | CHURCHILL BROTHERS | 10 | 2 - 0 | L | |||
2017-12-10 | 10:30 | IL | MOHUNBAGAN | 13 | 1 | CHURCHILL BROTHERS | 9 | 5 - 0 | L | |||
2017-12-13 | 10:30 | IL | AIZAWLFC | 13 | 1 | CHURCHILL BROTHERS | 9 | 1 - 0 | L | |||
2017-12-16 | 14:00 | IL | EASTBENGAL | 18 | 1 | CHURCHILL BROTHERS | 14 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2018-01-08 | 02:00 | CL | MUNICIPALLIBERIA | 2 | 6 | DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA | 2 | 0 - 3 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-25 | 21:00 | D1 | JONG AZ | 16 | 22 | WAALWIJK | 22 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-09-12 | 21:00 | D1 | JONG AZ | 16 | 34 | TELSTAR | 34 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2017-09-29 | 21:00 | D1 | JONG AZ | 16 | 28 | FCEINDHOVEN | 28 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2017-10-16 | 21:00 | D1 | JONG AZ | 16 | 19 | HELMONDSPORT | 19 | 1 - 3 | L | |||
2017-10-20 | 21:00 | D1 | JONG AZ | 16 | 29 | EMMEN | 29 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-11-20 | 21:00 | D1 | JONG AZ | 16 | 39 | JONGAJAX | 39 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-11-27 | 21:00 | D1 | JONG AZ | 16 | 20 | VOLENDAM | 20 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2017-12-22 | 21:00 | D1 | JONG AZ | 16 | 43 | NECNIJMEGEN | 43 | 2 - 7 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-04 | 21:00 | L2 | LENS | 24 | 37 | NIMES | 37 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2017-08-19 | 16:00 | L2 | LENS | 24 | 34 | STADEBRESTOIS29 | 34 | 2 - 4 | L | |||
2017-09-09 | 16:00 | L2 | LENS | 24 | 36 | LORIENT | 36 | 2 - 3 | L | |||
2017-09-18 | 21:45 | L2 | LENS | 24 | 15 | QUEVILLY | 15 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-09-29 | 21:00 | L2 | LENS | 24 | 23 | GAZELECFCAJACCIO | 23 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-10-21 | 16:00 | L2 | LENS | 24 | 47 | REIMS | 47 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2017-11-20 | 21:45 | L2 | LENS | 24 | 26 | NIORT | 26 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-11-28 | 22:00 | L2 | LENS | 24 | 37 | AJACCIO | 37 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-12-18 | 21:45 | L2 | LENS | 24 | 6 | TOURS | 6 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-14 | 21:45 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 21 | BURGESSHILLTOWN | 21 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2017-08-26 | 17:00 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 44 | LEATHERHEAD | 44 | 0 - 4 | L | |||
2017-09-09 | 17:00 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 31 | LOWESTOFTTOWN | 31 | 3 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-09-11 | 21:45 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 46 | METROPOLITANPOLICE | 46 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2017-09-23 | 17:00 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 27 | HARLOWTOWN | 27 | 6 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-09-30 | 17:00 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 38 | TONBRIDGEANGELS | 38 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-10-21 | 17:00 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 42 | WINGATE&FINCHLEY | 42 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-11-20 | 21:45 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 57 | BILLERICAY | 57 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2017-12-02 | 17:00 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 31 | DORKINGWANDERERS | 31 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
2018-01-06 | 17:00 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 34 | THURROCK | 34 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2018-01-08 | 21:45 | IPL | KINGSTONIAN | 32 | 36 | ENFIELDTOWN | 36 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-27 | 21:00 | D1 | MACCABI HAIFA | 19 | 37 | HAPOELBEERSHEVA | 37 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-09-16 | 19:00 | D1 | MACCABI HAIFA | 19 | 13 | HAPOELRAANANA | 13 | 4 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-10-01 | 20:00 | D1 | MACCABI HAIFA | 19 | 12 | FCASHDOD | 12 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-10-21 | 20:30 | D1 | MACCABI HAIFA | 19 | 37 | BEITARJERUSALEM | 37 | 1 - 2 | L | |||
2017-11-05 | 21:00 | D1 | MACCABI HAIFA | 19 | 22 | BNEISAKHNIN | 22 | 2 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-12-09 | 18:15 | D1 | MACCABI HAIFA | 19 | 16 | HAPOELASHKELON | 16 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-12-16 | 20:30 | D1 | MACCABI HAIFA | 19 | 30 | BNEIYEHUDATELAVIV | 30 | 0 - 2 | L | |||
2017-12-30 | 18:15 | D1 | MACCABI HAIFA | 19 | 9 | HAPOELAKKO | 9 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-25 | 16:30 | D2 | HAPOEL TEL AVIV | 33 | 17 | HAPOELBNEYLODFC | -10 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2017-09-08 | 16:00 | D2 | HAPOEL TEL AVIV | 33 | 16 | MACCABIHERTZLIYA | -11 | 2 - 0 | W | |||
2017-09-26 | 19:15 | D2 | HAPOEL TEL AVIV | 33 | 28 | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 1 | 0 - 2 | L* | |||
2017-10-27 | 15:00 | D2 | HAPOEL TEL AVIV | 33 | 28 | HAPOELKATAMON | 1 | 1 - 1 | D* | |||
2017-11-24 | 15:00 | D2 | HAPOEL TEL AVIV | 33 | 18 | HAPOELMARMOREK | -9 | 1 - 0 | W | |||
2017-12-08 | 15:00 | D2 | HAPOEL TEL AVIV | 33 | 23 | HAP.NAZARETH-ILLIT | -4 | 4 - 1 | W | |||
2017-12-25 | 19:00 | D2 | HAPOEL TEL AVIV | 33 | 24 | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | -3 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2017-12-29 | 15:00 | D2 | HAPOEL TEL AVIV | 33 | 28 | HAPOELRISHONLEZION | 1 | 0 - 1 | L* | |||
2017-08-25 | 16:30 | D2 | IRONINESHER | 9 | 27 | BEITAR TEL AVIV | -24 | 2 - 2 | D | |||
2017-09-08 | 16:00 | D2 | HAPOELKATAMON | 28 | 27 | BEITAR TEL AVIV | -5 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-09-25 | 19:00 | D2 | HAPOELMARMOREK | 18 | 27 | BEITAR TEL AVIV | -15 | 2 - 3 | W | |||
2017-10-23 | 19:00 | D2 | HAP.NAZARETH-ILLIT | 23 | 27 | BEITAR TEL AVIV | -10 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2017-11-03 | 15:00 | D2 | HAPOELPETAHTIKVA | 24 | 27 | BEITAR TEL AVIV | -9 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-12-01 | 15:00 | D2 | HAPOELBNEYLODFC | 17 | 27 | BEITAR TEL AVIV | -16 | 0 - 1 | W | |||
2017-12-25 | 19:00 | D2 | HAPOELAFULA | 25 | 27 | BEITAR TEL AVIV | -8 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2018-01-01 | 19:00 | D2 | MACCABIAHINAZARETH | 28 | 27 | BEITAR TEL AVIV | -5 | 0 - 0 | D | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-19 | 21:30 | SL | OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS | 35 | 20 | LARISA | 20 | 4 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-09-16 | 20:30 | SL | OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS | 35 | 23 | ASTERASTRIPOLIS | 23 | 1 - 1 | D | |||
2017-10-01 | 16:00 | SL | OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS | 35 | 33 | ATROMITOSATHINON | 33 | 0 - 1 | L | |||
2017-10-22 | 20:30 | SL | OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS | 35 | 34 | PAOK | 34 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
2017-11-05 | 15:00 | SL | OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS | 35 | 6 | PLATANIAS | 6 | 5 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-11-18 | 19:30 | SL | OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS | 35 | 18 | LEVADIAKOS | 18 | 2 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-12-02 | 19:30 | SL | OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS | 35 | 13 | APOLLONSMIRNIS | 13 | 3 - 1 | W* | |||
2017-12-17 | 15:00 | SL | OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS | 35 | 18 | PASGIANNINA | 18 | 1 - 0 | W* | |||
Return to list | ||||||||||||
Date | Time | League | Home Team | Home's Pts | Away's Pts | Away Team | Diff. Pts | Score | Win | Draw | Lost | |
2017-08-26 | 16:00 | PL2/2 | FULHAM(U23) | 23 | 24 | ASTON VILLA (U23) | 23 | 2 - 3 | W* | |||
2017-09-15 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | MIDDLESBROUGH(U23) | 26 | 24 | ASTON VILLA (U23) | 26 | 4 - 1 | L | |||
2017-10-16 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | WOLVES(U23) | 17 | 24 | ASTON VILLA (U23) | 17 | 0 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-10-23 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | READING(U23) | 27 | 24 | ASTON VILLA (U23) | 27 | 3 - 2 | L | |||
2017-11-26 | 16:00 | PL2/2 | NORWICH(U23) | 17 | 24 | ASTON VILLA (U23) | 17 | 1 - 2 | W* | |||
2017-12-18 | 21:00 | PL2/2 | WESTBROM(U23) | 5 | 24 | ASTON VILLA (U23) | 5 | 1 - 4 | W* |